Insgesamt: 100 Spielerwechsel
Dienstag 19.01.2021
Cottrell Ezekwem
Ezekwem, Cottrell (21)
zum Januar 2021
ZFC Meuselwitz
ZFC Meuselwitz
Regionalliga Nordost
VfB Homberg
VfB Homberg
Regionalliga West
Montag 18.01.2021
Tom Stange
Stange, Tom (25)
zum Januar 2021
SV Einheit Altenburg
SV Einheit Altenburg
Kreisliga Ostthüringen Staffel A
SV Spora II
SV Spora II
Kreisklasse 2 Burgenland
Freitag 15.01.2021
Philipp Katzenberger
Katzenberger, Philipp (21)
zum Januar 2021
VFC Plauen
VFC Plauen
NOFV Oberliga Süd
BSG Wismut Gera
BSG Wismut Gera
Verbandsliga Thüringen
Montag 04.01.2021
Jonas Hoffmann
Hoffmann, Jonas (24)
zum Januar 2021
ZFC Meuselwitz
ZFC Meuselwitz
Regionalliga Nordost
Doberaner FC
Doberaner FC
Landesliga Nord Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Alexander Dartsch
Dartsch, Alexander (26)
zum Januar 2021
Chemnitzer FC
Chemnitzer FC
Regionalliga Nordost
ZFC Meuselwitz
ZFC Meuselwitz
Regionalliga Nordost
Rudolf González Vass
González Vass, Rudolf (22)
zum Januar 2021
ZFC Meuselwitz
ZFC Meuselwitz
Regionalliga Nordost
Bonner SC
Bonner SC
Regionalliga West
Mittwoch 16.12.2020
Dennis Blaser
Blaser, Dennis (24)
zum Januar 2020
ZFC Meuselwitz
ZFC Meuselwitz
Regionalliga Nordost
Rückkehr nach Baden-Württemberg
Dienstag 10.11.2020
Jasmin Eckstein
Eckstein, Jasmin (19)
zum Juli 2020
1. FFV Erfurt
1. FFV Erfurt
Frauen Regionalliga Nordost - Staffel Süd
FC Thüringen Weida
FC Thüringen Weida
Thüringenliga Frauen Staffel Ost
Mittwoch 14.10.2020
André Sommer
Sommer, André (42)
zum Oktober 2020
SV Regis-Breitingen
SV Regis-Breitingen
Muldental Kreisliga A West
ASV Wintersdorf
ASV Wintersdorf
Kreisliga Ostthüringen Staffel A
Mittwoch 07.10.2020
Murthada Nahedh Salim Salim
Salim Salim, Murthada Nahedh
zum Oktober 2020
kein Team
Hohenölsener SV
Hohenölsener SV
1. Kreisklasse Ostthüringen Staffel C
Ruben Aulig
Aulig, Ruben (23)
zum Oktober 2020
ZFC Meuselwitz
ZFC Meuselwitz
Regionalliga Nordost
CFC Hertha 06
CFC Hertha 06
NOFV Oberliga Nord
Donnerstag 01.10.2020
Firat Tuncer
Tuncer, Firat (25)
zum Oktober 2020
SC Fortuna Köln
SC Fortuna Köln
Regionalliga West
ZFC Meuselwitz
ZFC Meuselwitz
Regionalliga Nordost
Christopher Heide
Heide, Christopher
zum Oktober 2020
SV Fortuna Rehmsdorf
SV Fortuna Rehmsdorf
ohne Liga
FSV Meuselwitz II
FSV Meuselwitz II
1. Kreisklasse Ostthüringen Staffel A
Mittwoch 30.09.2020
Felix Müller
Müller, Felix (23)
zum September 2020
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
Regionalliga Nordost
ZFC Meuselwitz
ZFC Meuselwitz
Regionalliga Nordost
Philipp Herzig
Herzig, Philipp (28)
zum September 2020
SV 1924 Münchenbernsdorf
SV 1924 Münchenbernsdorf
Kreisoberliga Ostthüringen
FC Eintracht Köthen
FC Eintracht Köthen
Kreisoberliga Anhalt-Bitterfeld
Donnerstag 24.09.2020
Maik Strehler
Strehler, Maik
zum September 2020
SV Rositz II
SV Rositz II
1. Kreisklasse Ostthüringen Staffel A
SV Einheit Altenburg II
SV Einheit Altenburg II
1. Kreisklasse Ostthüringen Staffel A
Robby Selke
Selke, Robby
zum August 2020
Reaktiviert
SV Einheit Altenburg II
SV Einheit Altenburg II
1. Kreisklasse Ostthüringen Staffel A
Freitag 18.09.2020
Gero Pandorf
Pandorf, Gero (24)
zum August 2020
SV Mügeln-Ablaß 09
SV Mügeln-Ablaß 09
Ur-Krostitzer Nordsachsenliga
SG Westvororte / JFC Gera II
SG Westvororte / JFC Gera II
1. Kreisklasse Ostthüringen Staffel C
Mittwoch 16.09.2020
Toni Frickmann
Frickmann, Toni (28)
zum September 2020
Reaktiviert
ASV Wintersdorf
ASV Wintersdorf
Kreisliga Ostthüringen Staffel A
Samstag 12.09.2020
Christoph Meyer
Meyer, Christoph
zum September 2020
SV Zehma
SV Zehma
ohne Liga
SG FSV Gößnitz / SV Zehma II
SG FSV Gößnitz / SV Zehma II
1. Kreisklasse Ostthüringen Staffel A
Kurt Kluge
Kluge, Kurt (25)
zum September 2020
SV Zehma
SV Zehma
ohne Liga
SG FSV Gößnitz / SV Zehma II
SG FSV Gößnitz / SV Zehma II
1. Kreisklasse Ostthüringen Staffel A
Mike Schröter
Schröter, Mike
zum September 2020
SV Zehma
SV Zehma
ohne Liga
SG FSV Gößnitz / SV Zehma II
SG FSV Gößnitz / SV Zehma II
1. Kreisklasse Ostthüringen Staffel A
Tobias Simon
Simon, Tobias
zum September 2020
SV Zehma
SV Zehma
ohne Liga
SG FSV Gößnitz / SV Zehma II
SG FSV Gößnitz / SV Zehma II
1. Kreisklasse Ostthüringen Staffel A
Maik Reichardt
Reichardt, Maik
zum September 2020
SV Zehma
SV Zehma
ohne Liga
SG FSV Gößnitz / SV Zehma II
SG FSV Gößnitz / SV Zehma II
1. Kreisklasse Ostthüringen Staffel A
Tobias Gurski
Gurski, Tobias
zum September 2020
SV Zehma
SV Zehma
ohne Liga
SG FSV Gößnitz / SV Zehma II
SG FSV Gößnitz / SV Zehma II
1. Kreisklasse Ostthüringen Staffel A
Martin Pfefferkorn
Pfefferkorn, Martin
zum September 2020
SV Zehma
SV Zehma
ohne Liga
SG FSV Gößnitz / SV Zehma II
SG FSV Gößnitz / SV Zehma II
1. Kreisklasse Ostthüringen Staffel A
Sebastian Stumpf
Stumpf, Sebastian
zum September 2020
SV Zehma
SV Zehma
ohne Liga
SG FSV Gößnitz / SV Zehma II
SG FSV Gößnitz / SV Zehma II
1. Kreisklasse Ostthüringen Staffel A
Sobhi Hussein
Hussein, Sobhi
zum September 2020

OTG Gera
OTG Gera
1. Kreisklasse Ostthüringen Staffel B
Matthias Krieck
Krieck, Matthias (37)
zum September 2020

OTG Gera
OTG Gera
1. Kreisklasse Ostthüringen Staffel B
Donnerstag 10.09.2020
Florian Sommer
Sommer, Florian (29)
zum August 2020
SV Motor Altenburg
SV Motor Altenburg
Kreisliga Ostthüringen Staffel A
SV Einheit Altenburg II
SV Einheit Altenburg II
1. Kreisklasse Ostthüringen Staffel A
David Jahr
Jahr, David
zum August 2020
SG FC Altenburg / Lok Altenb.
SG FC Altenburg / Lok Altenb.
ohne Liga
SV Einheit Altenburg
SV Einheit Altenburg
Kreisliga Ostthüringen Staffel A
Marvin Jahr
Jahr, Marvin (31)
zum August 2020
SV Blau-Weiß Zechau-Kriebitzsch
SV Blau-Weiß Zechau-Kriebitzsch
1. Kreisklasse Ostthüringen Staffel A
SV Einheit Altenburg
SV Einheit Altenburg
Kreisliga Ostthüringen Staffel A
Maximilian Jahr
Jahr, Maximilian (25)
zum August 2020
TSV Windischleuba
TSV Windischleuba
1. Kreisklasse Ostthüringen Staffel A
SV Einheit Altenburg
SV Einheit Altenburg
Kreisliga Ostthüringen Staffel A
Mittwoch 09.09.2020
Tim Siemering
Siemering, Tim (12)
zum Juli 2020
Lusaner SC
Lusaner SC
E-Junioren Kreisoberliga Ostthüringen
BSG Wismut Gera II
BSG Wismut Gera II
D-Junioren Verbandsliga Staffel 1
Fyn Skrabey
Skrabey, Fyn (11)
zum Juli 2020
Lusaner SC
Lusaner SC
E-Junioren Kreisoberliga Ostthüringen
BSG Wismut Gera II
BSG Wismut Gera II
D-Junioren Verbandsliga Staffel 1
Fabian Tischendorf
Tischendorf, Fabian (11)
zum Juli 2020
Lusaner SC
Lusaner SC
E-Junioren Kreisoberliga Ostthüringen
BSG Wismut Gera II
BSG Wismut Gera II
D-Junioren Verbandsliga Staffel 1
David Ritter
Ritter, David (11)
zum Juli 2020
Lusaner SC
Lusaner SC
E-Junioren Kreisoberliga Ostthüringen
BSG Wismut Gera III
BSG Wismut Gera III
D-Junioren Kreisoberliga Ostthüringen
Nils Lippold
Lippold, Nils (11)
zum Juli 2020
Lusaner SC
Lusaner SC
E-Junioren Kreisoberliga Ostthüringen
BSG Wismut Gera III
BSG Wismut Gera III
D-Junioren Kreisoberliga Ostthüringen
Bert Ratzer
Ratzer, Bert
zum Juli 2020
Lusaner SC
Lusaner SC
E-Junioren Kreisoberliga Ostthüringen
BSG Wismut Gera III
BSG Wismut Gera III
D-Junioren Kreisoberliga Ostthüringen
Leon Stein
Stein, Leon (20)
zum September 2020
BSG Wismut Gera
BSG Wismut Gera
Verbandsliga Thüringen
SG Eurotrink Kickers/Gera-Leumnitz
SG Eurotrink Kickers/Gera-Leumnitz
Kreisoberliga Ostthüringen
Dienstag 08.09.2020
Abdiaziz Said Ahmed
Ahmed, Abdiaziz Said
zum Juli 2020
JFC Gera
JFC Gera
B-Junioren Verbandsliga Staffel 1
FSV Wacker Nordhausen
FSV Wacker Nordhausen
A-Junioren Regionalliga Nordost
Selina Rolle
Rolle, Selina (20)
zum Juli 2020
1. FFV Erfurt
1. FFV Erfurt
Frauen Regionalliga Nordost - Staffel Süd
FC Thüringen Weida
FC Thüringen Weida
Thüringenliga Frauen Staffel Ost
Sonntag 06.09.2020
Daniel Hüttig
Hüttig, Daniel (30)
zum September 2020
SV Schmölln 1913
SV Schmölln 1913
Kreisoberliga Ostthüringen
SV Schmölln 1913 II
SV Schmölln 1913 II
Kreisliga Ostthüringen Staffel A
Ralph Bräutigam
Bräutigam, Ralph
zum September 2020
SV Schmölln 1913
SV Schmölln 1913
Kreisoberliga Ostthüringen
SV Schmölln 1913 II
SV Schmölln 1913 II
Kreisliga Ostthüringen Staffel A
Bastian Hubatsch
Hubatsch, Bastian (20)
zum September 2020
SV Schmölln 1913
SV Schmölln 1913
Kreisoberliga Ostthüringen
SV Schmölln 1913 II
SV Schmölln 1913 II
Kreisliga Ostthüringen Staffel A
Sebastian Schmieder
Schmieder, Sebastian (26)
zum September 2020
SV Schmölln 1913
SV Schmölln 1913
Kreisoberliga Ostthüringen
SV Schmölln 1913 II
SV Schmölln 1913 II
Kreisliga Ostthüringen Staffel A
Jannis Frackmann
Frackmann, Jannis (20)
zum September 2020
SV Schmölln 1913
SV Schmölln 1913
Kreisoberliga Ostthüringen
SV Schmölln 1913 II
SV Schmölln 1913 II
Kreisliga Ostthüringen Staffel A
Andre Steiniger
Steiniger, Andre (36)
zum September 2020
Reaktiviert
ASV Wintersdorf
ASV Wintersdorf
Kreisliga Ostthüringen Staffel A
Michael Koppe
Koppe, Michael (38)
zum September 2020
Reaktiviert
ASV Wintersdorf
ASV Wintersdorf
Kreisliga Ostthüringen Staffel A
Samstag 05.09.2020
Clemens Friedrich
Friedrich, Clemens (19)
zum August 2020

SV Roschütz
SV Roschütz
Kreisliga Ostthüringen Staffel B
Donnerstag 03.09.2020
Tony Tomaske
Tomaske, Tony (23)
zum September 2020
SG FSV Gößnitz / SV Zehma
SG FSV Gößnitz / SV Zehma
Kreisoberliga Ostthüringen
SV 1879 Ehrenhain II
SV 1879 Ehrenhain II
Kreisoberliga Ostthüringen
Mittwoch 02.09.2020
Florian Müller
Müller, Florian (29)
zum September 2020
SV Jenapharm Jena
SV Jenapharm Jena
Kreisliga Jena-Saale-Orla Staffel A
SG Eurotrink Kickers/Gera-Leumnitz
SG Eurotrink Kickers/Gera-Leumnitz
Kreisoberliga Ostthüringen
Tim Wenzel
Wenzel, Tim (21)
zum September 2020
Rückkehr Auslandsjahr
SG Eurotrink Kickers/Gera-Leumnitz
SG Eurotrink Kickers/Gera-Leumnitz
Kreisoberliga Ostthüringen
Dienstag 01.09.2020
Christian Kruschke
Kruschke, Christian (34)
zum September 2020
SV Roschütz
SV Roschütz
Kreisliga Ostthüringen Staffel B
SG Westvororte / JFC Gera
SG Westvororte / JFC Gera
Verbandsliga Thüringen
Sonntag 30.08.2020
Niklas Geilert
Geilert, Niklas (20)
zum August 2020
FC Motor Zeulenroda
FC Motor Zeulenroda
Landesklasse Staffel 1
Hohenölsener SV
Hohenölsener SV
1. Kreisklasse Ostthüringen Staffel C
Samstag 29.08.2020
Niclas Käppel
Käppel, Niclas
zum August 2020
kein Team
Hohenölsener SV
Hohenölsener SV
1. Kreisklasse Ostthüringen Staffel C
Martin Neupert
Neupert, Martin
zum August 2020
FSV Berga
FSV Berga
Kreisliga Ostthüringen Staffel B
Hohenölsener SV
Hohenölsener SV
1. Kreisklasse Ostthüringen Staffel C
Paul Müller
Müller, Paul
zum August 2020
TSV Langenwetzendorf
TSV Langenwetzendorf
Kreisliga Ostthüringen Staffel B
Hohenölsener SV
Hohenölsener SV
1. Kreisklasse Ostthüringen Staffel C
Freitag 28.08.2020
Joe Schaller
Schaller, Joe
zum August 2020
JFC Gera
JFC Gera
A-Junioren Verbandsliga Staffel 1
SV Elstertal Bad Köstritz
SV Elstertal Bad Köstritz
Kreisoberliga Ostthüringen
Donnerstag 27.08.2020
Nick Poser
Poser, Nick
zum August 2020
BSG Wismut Gera
BSG Wismut Gera
A-Junioren Verbandsliga Staffel 1
BSG Wismut Gera
BSG Wismut Gera
Verbandsliga Thüringen
Mittwoch 26.08.2020
Yves Bassus
Bassus, Yves
zum August 2020
BSV 53 Irfersgrün
BSV 53 Irfersgrün
Sparkassenvogtlandliga
SV Rositz
SV Rositz
Kreisoberliga Ostthüringen
Kevin Vogel
Vogel, Kevin
zum August 2020
SG FC Altenburg / Lok Altenb.
SG FC Altenburg / Lok Altenb.
ohne Liga
SV Rositz
SV Rositz
Kreisoberliga Ostthüringen
Justin Geenen
Geenen, Justin
zum August 2020
SV Osterland Lumpzig
SV Osterland Lumpzig
Kreisoberliga Ostthüringen
SV Rositz
SV Rositz
Kreisoberliga Ostthüringen
Dienstag 25.08.2020
Tom Ebersbach
Ebersbach, Tom (20)
zum August 2020
SV 1879 Ehrenhain
SV 1879 Ehrenhain
Verbandsliga Thüringen
SG Traktor Neukirchen/Pl.
SG Traktor Neukirchen/Pl.
Westsachsenliga
Montag 24.08.2020
Florian Schmidt
Schmidt, Florian (26)
zum August 2020
SV 1879 Ehrenhain
SV 1879 Ehrenhain
Verbandsliga Thüringen
Meeraner Sportverein
Meeraner Sportverein
Sachsen Landesklasse West
Kevin Fritzsche
Fritzsche, Kevin (21)
zum August 2020
SV 1879 Ehrenhain
SV 1879 Ehrenhain
Verbandsliga Thüringen
Meeraner Sportverein
Meeraner Sportverein
Sachsen Landesklasse West
Max Zerrenner
Zerrenner, Max (24)
zum August 2020
SV 1879 Ehrenhain
SV 1879 Ehrenhain
Verbandsliga Thüringen
BSG Wismut Gera
BSG Wismut Gera
Verbandsliga Thüringen
Sonntag 23.08.2020
Mirko Fräbel
Fräbel, Mirko (39)
zum Januar 2020

SG TSV Pölzig / Heuckewalde
SG TSV Pölzig / Heuckewalde
Kreisliga Ostthüringen Staffel A
Samstag 22.08.2020
Christoph Tschirpke
Tschirpke, Christoph (19)
zum August 2020
SV Schmölln 1913
SV Schmölln 1913
Kreisoberliga Ostthüringen
SG FSV Gößnitz / SV Zehma
SG FSV Gößnitz / SV Zehma
Kreisoberliga Ostthüringen
Collin Fischer
Fischer, Collin
zum August 2020
BSC Freiberg
BSC Freiberg
Landesklasse Mitte (C-Junioren)
BSG Wismut Gera
BSG Wismut Gera
B-Junioren Verbandsliga Staffel 1
Mittwoch 19.08.2020
Gholam Saeed Mohammadi
Mohammadi, Gholam Saeed
zum August 2020
BSG Wismut Gera
BSG Wismut Gera
A-Junioren Verbandsliga Staffel 1
BSG Wismut Gera II
BSG Wismut Gera II
Kreisoberliga Ostthüringen
Dienstag 18.08.2020
Paul Kutzner
Kutzner, Paul
zum August 2020
SV Eintracht Eisenberg II
SV Eintracht Eisenberg II
Kreisoberliga Jena-Saale-Orla
TSV Rüdersdorf
TSV Rüdersdorf
Kreisoberliga Ostthüringen
Glenn-Emilian Emson
Emson, Glenn-Emilian
zum August 2020
SG FC Th. Weida / Wünschendorf
SG FC Th. Weida / Wünschendorf
Verbandsliga Thüringen
SV Aufbau Großkmehlen
SV Aufbau Großkmehlen
Kreisliga Süd
Maximilian Grunwald
Grunwald, Maximilian
zum August 2020
OTG Gera
OTG Gera
1. Kreisklasse Ostthüringen Staffel B
BSG Wismut Gera II
BSG Wismut Gera II
Kreisoberliga Ostthüringen
Norbert Schmidt
Schmidt, Norbert (36)
zum August 2020
SV 05 Hartmannsdorf
SV 05 Hartmannsdorf
Mittelsachsenliga
SV 1879 Ehrenhain
SV 1879 Ehrenhain
Verbandsliga Thüringen
Montag 17.08.2020
Christoph Rother
Rother, Christoph
zum August 2020
SV Regis-Breitingen
SV Regis-Breitingen
Muldental Kreisliga A West
SV Motor Altenburg
SV Motor Altenburg
Kreisliga Ostthüringen Staffel A
Sonntag 16.08.2020
Sebastian Herter
Herter, Sebastian
zum August 2020
SV Blau-Weiß Deutzen
SV Blau-Weiß Deutzen
Muldental Kreisoberliga
ASV Wintersdorf
ASV Wintersdorf
Kreisliga Ostthüringen Staffel A
Samstag 15.08.2020
Max Stürmer
Stürmer, Max
zum Juli 2020
TSV Langenwetzendorf
TSV Langenwetzendorf
Kreisliga Ostthüringen Staffel B
SG Westvororte / JFC Gera
SG Westvororte / JFC Gera
Verbandsliga Thüringen
Freitag 14.08.2020
Christian Kabisch
Kabisch, Christian
zum August 2020

TSV 1847 Kohren-Sahlis
TSV 1847 Kohren-Sahlis
Muldental Kreisliga A West
Donnerstag 13.08.2020
Simon Ackermann
Ackermann, Simon
zum Juli 2020

FSV Ronneburg
FSV Ronneburg
Kreisliga Ostthüringen Staffel B
Maurice Willscher
Willscher, Maurice
zum Juli 2020

FSV Ronneburg
FSV Ronneburg
Kreisliga Ostthüringen Staffel B
Eric Willscher
Willscher, Eric (21)
zum Juli 2020
SG Braunichswalde
SG Braunichswalde
Kreisliga Ostthüringen Staffel B
FSV Ronneburg
FSV Ronneburg
Kreisliga Ostthüringen Staffel B
Nico Wesser
Wesser, Nico (29)
zum Juli 2020
Meeraner Sportverein
Meeraner Sportverein
Sachsen Landesklasse West
FSV Ronneburg
FSV Ronneburg
Kreisliga Ostthüringen Staffel B
Mittwoch 12.08.2020
Tom Gerold
Gerold, Tom
zum Juli 2020
BSG Wismut Gera
BSG Wismut Gera
A-Junioren Verbandsliga Staffel 1
BSG Wismut Gera
BSG Wismut Gera
Verbandsliga Thüringen
Tim Urban
Urban, Tim
zum August 2020
SG FC Th. Weida / Wünschendorf
SG FC Th. Weida / Wünschendorf
Verbandsliga Thüringen
BSG Wismut Gera
BSG Wismut Gera
Verbandsliga Thüringen
Dienstag 11.08.2020
Lukas Hodek
Hodek, Lukas (21)
zum August 2020
SG FC Th. Weida / Wünschendorf
SG FC Th. Weida / Wünschendorf
Verbandsliga Thüringen
SV Eintracht Eisenberg
SV Eintracht Eisenberg
Verbandsliga Thüringen
Rocco Hoffmann
Hoffmann, Rocco (38)
zum August 2020
SV Roschütz
SV Roschütz
Kreisliga Ostthüringen Staffel B
Sportfreunde Gera
Sportfreunde Gera
1. Kreisklasse Ostthüringen Staffel B
Alexander Korent
Korent, Alexander (24)
zum August 2020
SV 1879 Ehrenhain
SV 1879 Ehrenhain
Verbandsliga Thüringen
SV Motor Altenburg
SV Motor Altenburg
Kreisliga Ostthüringen Staffel A
Montag 10.08.2020
Steffen Kroll
Kroll, Steffen (31)
zum August 2020
SV Roschütz
SV Roschütz
Kreisliga Ostthüringen Staffel B
Post SV Gera
Post SV Gera
Kreisliga Ostthüringen Staffel B
Maximilian Weigel
Weigel, Maximilian (23)
zum August 2020
SV Roschütz
SV Roschütz
Kreisliga Ostthüringen Staffel B
Laufbahnende
Christian Kruschke
Kruschke, Christian (34)
zum August 2020
SV Roschütz
SV Roschütz
Kreisliga Ostthüringen Staffel B
unbekannt
Robert Großer
Großer, Robert (23)
zum August 2020
SV Roschütz
SV Roschütz
Kreisliga Ostthüringen Staffel B
BSG Wismut Gera II
BSG Wismut Gera II
Kreisoberliga Ostthüringen
Sandro Libera
Libera, Sandro (25)
zum August 2020
SV Roschütz
SV Roschütz
Kreisliga Ostthüringen Staffel B
SG Eurotrink Kickers/Gera-Leumnitz
SG Eurotrink Kickers/Gera-Leumnitz
Kreisoberliga Ostthüringen
Jonas Scherzer
Scherzer, Jonas (20)
zum August 2020
BSG Wismut Gera
BSG Wismut Gera
Verbandsliga Thüringen
SG FC Th. Weida / Wünschendorf
SG FC Th. Weida / Wünschendorf
Verbandsliga Thüringen
Sonntag 09.08.2020
Johann Weiß
Weiß, Johann (23)
zum Juli 2020
ZFC Meuselwitz
ZFC Meuselwitz
Regionalliga Nordost
FSV Union Fürstenwalde
FSV Union Fürstenwalde
Regionalliga Nordost
Samstag 08.08.2020
Lucas Ude
Ude, Lucas
zum August 2020
BSG Wismut Gera II
BSG Wismut Gera II
Kreisoberliga Ostthüringen
SSV Großenstein
SSV Großenstein
Kreisliga Ostthüringen Staffel A
Moritz Grötsch
Grötsch, Moritz
zum August 2020
FSV Berga
FSV Berga
Kreisliga Ostthüringen Staffel B
SG FC Th. Weida / Wünschendorf II
SG FC Th. Weida / Wünschendorf II
Kreisoberliga Ostthüringen
Nasir Ahmad Ahmadi
Ahmadi, Nasir Ahmad
zum August 2020
JFC Gera
JFC Gera
A-Junioren Verbandsliga Staffel 1
SG Westvororte / JFC Gera
SG Westvororte / JFC Gera
Verbandsliga Thüringen
Alexej Roslyakov
Roslyakov, Alexej (19)
zum August 2020
JFC Gera
JFC Gera
A-Junioren Verbandsliga Staffel 1
SG FC Th. Weida / Wünschendorf
SG FC Th. Weida / Wünschendorf
Verbandsliga Thüringen

FuPa Hilfebereich