Insgesamt: 100 Spielerwechsel
Samstag 02.01.2021
Maurice Lehmann
Lehmann, Maurice (27)
zum Januar 2021
BSG Eutin
BSG Eutin
Kreisliga Ost
TSV Nord Harrislee
TSV Nord Harrislee
Verbandsliga Nord
Mittwoch 09.12.2020
David Ricardo Perera Süssmann
Perera Süssmann, David Ricardo
zum Dezember 2020
NTSV Strand 08 zg.
NTSV Strand 08 zg.
Kreisklasse A Lübeck - SO
SV Schackendorf II
SV Schackendorf II
Kreisklasse B Segeberg - MS2
Donnerstag 19.11.2020
Mohannad Al Ghazzi
Al Ghazzi, Mohannad
zum Juli 2020
Oldenburger SV 1865 II
Oldenburger SV 1865 II
Kreisliga Ost
SV Oberdorfelden 1967
SV Oberdorfelden 1967
Kreisoberliga Hanau
Sonntag 01.11.2020
Florian Ziehmer
Ziehmer, Florian (31)
zum Juli 2020
Eutin 08 II
Eutin 08 II
Kreisliga Ost
Preetzer TSV
Preetzer TSV
Verbandsliga Ost
Mittwoch 30.09.2020
Sven Freitag
Freitag, Sven (18)
zum Juli 2020
TSV Neustadt in Holstein
TSV Neustadt in Holstein
A-Junioren-Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein Staffel Süd
VfB Lübeck
VfB Lübeck
A-Junioren Regionalliga Nord
Freitag 25.09.2020
Reza Jalali
Jalali, Reza (43)
zum September 2020
TSV Lütjenburg
TSV Lütjenburg
Kreisliga Ost
unbekannt
Donnerstag 17.09.2020
Felix Majora
Majora, Felix
zum Juli 2020
SG Insel Fehmarn II
SG Insel Fehmarn II
Kreisklasse A O
SG Insel Fehmarn
SG Insel Fehmarn
Kreisliga Ost
Levin Demtröder
Demtröder, Levin
zum Juli 2020
SG Insel Fehmarn II
SG Insel Fehmarn II
Kreisklasse A O
SG Insel Fehmarn
SG Insel Fehmarn
Kreisliga Ost
Jonas Jaudzim
Jaudzim, Jonas
zum Juli 2020
SG Insel Fehmarn II
SG Insel Fehmarn II
Kreisklasse A O
SG Insel Fehmarn
SG Insel Fehmarn
Kreisliga Ost
Tobias Waldeck
Waldeck, Tobias (37)
zum Juli 2020
SG Insel Fehmarn
SG Insel Fehmarn
Kreisliga Ost
SG Insel Fehmarn II
SG Insel Fehmarn II
Kreisklasse A O
Florian Vesper
Vesper, Florian
zum September 2020
SG Insel Fehmarn
SG Insel Fehmarn
Kreisliga Ost
SG Insel Fehmarn  III
SG Insel Fehmarn III
Kreisklasse B O1
Finn Navers
Navers, Finn
zum September 2020
SG Insel Fehmarn
SG Insel Fehmarn
Kreisliga Ost
SG Insel Fehmarn II
SG Insel Fehmarn II
Kreisklasse A O
Rene Gimmini
Gimmini, Rene
zum Juli 2020
SG Insel Fehmarn
SG Insel Fehmarn
Kreisliga Ost
SG Insel Fehmarn IV
SG Insel Fehmarn IV
Kreisklasse B O1
Sonntag 13.09.2020
Lasse Lahrtz
Lahrtz, Lasse
zum Juli 2020
Sereetzer SV
Sereetzer SV
Landesliga Holstein
SV Eichede
SV Eichede
Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein Süd
Montag 07.09.2020
Niklas Rumpf
Rumpf, Niklas
zum Juli 2020
SG Insel Fehmarn II
SG Insel Fehmarn II
Kreisklasse A O
SG Insel Fehmarn
SG Insel Fehmarn
Kreisliga Ost
Sören Müller-Gerken
Müller-Gerken, Sören
als Trainer
zum Juli 2020
SV Großenbrode
SV Großenbrode
Kreisklasse A O
SG Insel Fehmarn
SG Insel Fehmarn
Kreisliga Ost
Sonntag 30.08.2020
Thor Arne Höfs
Höfs, Thor Arne
zum August 2020
Oldenburger SV 1865
Oldenburger SV 1865
Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein Süd
Uhlenhorster SC Paloma
Uhlenhorster SC Paloma
Oberliga Hamburg
Donnerstag 27.08.2020
Nderim Veselaj
Veselaj, Nderim
zum August 2020
SG Insel Fehmarn
SG Insel Fehmarn
Kreisliga Ost
SG Insel Fehmarn II
SG Insel Fehmarn II
Kreisklasse A O
Sven Lüthje
Lüthje, Sven
zum August 2020
SG Insel Fehmarn
SG Insel Fehmarn
Kreisliga Ost
SG Insel Fehmarn II
SG Insel Fehmarn II
Kreisklasse A O
Maurice Kublik
Kublik, Maurice
zum August 2020
SG Insel Fehmarn
SG Insel Fehmarn
Kreisliga Ost
SG Insel Fehmarn II
SG Insel Fehmarn II
Kreisklasse A O
Ulf Stoltenberg
Stoltenberg, Ulf
zum August 2020
SG Insel Fehmarn
SG Insel Fehmarn
Kreisliga Ost
SG Insel Fehmarn II
SG Insel Fehmarn II
Kreisklasse A O
Timo Möller
Möller, Timo
zum August 2020
SG Insel Fehmarn
SG Insel Fehmarn
Kreisliga Ost
SG Insel Fehmarn II
SG Insel Fehmarn II
Kreisklasse A O
Sven Schüller
Schüller, Sven
zum August 2020
SG Insel Fehmarn
SG Insel Fehmarn
Kreisliga Ost
SG Insel Fehmarn  III
SG Insel Fehmarn III
Kreisklasse B O1
Daniel Ackermann
Ackermann, Daniel
als Trainer
zum August 2020
SG Insel Fehmarn
SG Insel Fehmarn
Kreisliga Ost
SG Insel Fehmarn II
SG Insel Fehmarn II
Kreisklasse A O
Tom Schmidt
Schmidt, Tom (20)
zum August 2020
Oldenburger SV 1865
Oldenburger SV 1865
Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein Süd
SG Insel Fehmarn
SG Insel Fehmarn
Kreisliga Ost
Freitag 14.08.2020
Tim-Erik Beier
Beier, Tim-Erik (28)
zum August 2020
Grodener SV II
Grodener SV II
2. Kreisklasse Cuxhaven Staffel I
Eutin 08 III
Eutin 08 III
Kreisklasse B Mitte-Ost
Montag 03.08.2020
Mohi Aldin Seryo
Seryo, Mohi Aldin
zum Juli 2020
SG Scharbeutz-Pansdorf
SG Scharbeutz-Pansdorf
Kreisklasse A Lübeck - SO
Bujendorfer SpVg
Bujendorfer SpVg
Kreisklasse B Mitte-Ost
Julian Plückhahn
Plückhahn, Julian
zum Juli 2020
SG Scharbeutz-Pansdorf
SG Scharbeutz-Pansdorf
Kreisklasse A Lübeck - SO
Bujendorfer SpVg
Bujendorfer SpVg
Kreisklasse B Mitte-Ost
Joshua Holtz
Holtz, Joshua
zum Juli 2020
SG Scharbeutz-Pansdorf
SG Scharbeutz-Pansdorf
Kreisklasse A Lübeck - SO
Bujendorfer SpVg
Bujendorfer SpVg
Kreisklasse B Mitte-Ost
Uwe Hobmeier
Hobmeier, Uwe (38)
zum Juli 2020
SG Scharbeutz-Pansdorf
SG Scharbeutz-Pansdorf
Kreisklasse A Lübeck - SO
Bujendorfer SpVg
Bujendorfer SpVg
Kreisklasse B Mitte-Ost
Freitag 31.07.2020
Malte Jan Ziegenbalg
Ziegenbalg, Malte Jan
zum Juli 2020
TV Grafenberg
TV Grafenberg
Kreisliga B, Gruppe 1, Düsseldorf
SG Insel Fehmarn
SG Insel Fehmarn
Kreisliga Ost
Mittwoch 22.07.2020
Sebastian Balschus
Balschus, Sebastian
zum Juli 2020
SVG Pönitz
SVG Pönitz
Verbandsliga Süd-Ost
SVG Pönitz III
SVG Pönitz III
Kreisklasse B Mitte-Ost
Dienstag 21.07.2020
Tom Schmidt
Schmidt, Tom (20)
zum Juli 2020
Oldenburger SV 1865
Oldenburger SV 1865
Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein Süd
SG Insel Fehmarn / Landkirchen
SG Insel Fehmarn / Landkirchen
Kreisliga Ost
Jannes Markmann
Markmann, Jannes
zum Juli 2020
SV Großenbrode
SV Großenbrode
Kreisklasse A O
SG Insel Fehmarn / Landkirchen
SG Insel Fehmarn / Landkirchen
Kreisliga Ost
Max Petersen
Petersen, Max
zum Juli 2020
SV Großenbrode
SV Großenbrode
Kreisklasse A O
SG Insel Fehmarn / Landkirchen
SG Insel Fehmarn / Landkirchen
Kreisliga Ost
Justin Scheel
Scheel, Justin
zum Juli 2020
SV Großenbrode
SV Großenbrode
Kreisklasse A O
SG Insel Fehmarn / Landkirchen
SG Insel Fehmarn / Landkirchen
Kreisliga Ost
Donnerstag 16.07.2020
Fenja Waldow
Waldow, Fenja (17)
zum Juli 2020
Sereetzer SV B-Juniorinnen
TSV Pansdorf
TSV Pansdorf
Frauen-Landesliga Holstein
Lara Heyer
Heyer, Lara (18)
zum Juli 2020
Sereetzer SV B-Juniorinnen
TSV Pansdorf
TSV Pansdorf
Frauen-Landesliga Holstein
Dari Frankenfeld
Frankenfeld, Dari (17)
zum Juli 2020
Seeretzer SV B-Juniorinnen
TSV Pansdorf
TSV Pansdorf
Frauen-Landesliga Holstein
Samstag 04.07.2020
Felix Greger
Greger, Felix
zum Juli 2020
Rostocker FC
Rostocker FC
NOFV Oberliga Nord
TSV Pansdorf
TSV Pansdorf
Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein Süd
Freitag 03.07.2020
Mohammed Abdallah Karar
Karar, Mohammed Abdallah (26)
zum Juli 2020
TSV Lütjenburg
TSV Lütjenburg
Kreisliga Ost
TSV Lütjenburg II
TSV Lütjenburg II
Kreisklasse A O
Hossein Amini
Amini, Hossein (27)
zum Juli 2020
TSV Lütjenburg
TSV Lütjenburg
Kreisliga Ost
TSV Lütjenburg II
TSV Lütjenburg II
Kreisklasse A O
Ehsan Amini
Amini, Ehsan (23)
zum Juli 2020
TSV Lütjenburg
TSV Lütjenburg
Kreisliga Ost
TSV Lütjenburg II
TSV Lütjenburg II
Kreisklasse A O
Montag 22.06.2020
Tim Brunner
Brunner, Tim (30)
zum Juni 2020
Sereetzer SV
Sereetzer SV
Landesliga Holstein
FC Schönberg 95
FC Schönberg 95
Verbandsliga Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Samstag 20.06.2020
Philipp Spohn
Spohn, Philipp (26)
zum Juli 2020
Eutin 08
Eutin 08
Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein Süd
TSV Bordesholm
TSV Bordesholm
Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein Nord
Christian Sankowski
Sankowski, Christian (28)
zum Juli 2020
Eutin 08
Eutin 08
Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein Süd
Inter Türkspor Kiel
Inter Türkspor Kiel
Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein Nord
Sonntag 07.06.2020
Alexander Sommer
Sommer, Alexander (35)
zum Juni 2020
Lübecker SC
Lübecker SC
Landesliga Holstein
TSV Pansdorf
TSV Pansdorf
Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein Süd
Samstag 06.06.2020
Eike Krüger
Krüger, Eike
zum Juni 2020
SVG Pönitz
SVG Pönitz
Verbandsliga Süd-Ost
Karriereende
Benjamin Fuchs
Fuchs, Benjamin
zum Juni 2020
SVG Pönitz
SVG Pönitz
Verbandsliga Süd
Unbekannt
Donnerstag 04.06.2020
Jannes Markmann
Markmann, Jannes
zum Juli 2020
SV Großenbrode
SV Großenbrode
Kreisklasse A O
SG Insel Fehmarn
SG Insel Fehmarn
Kreisliga Ost
Max Petersen
Petersen, Max
zum Juli 2020
SV Großenbrode
SV Großenbrode
Kreisklasse A O
SG Insel Fehmarn
SG Insel Fehmarn
Kreisliga Ost
Justin Scheel
Scheel, Justin
zum Juli 2020
SV Großenbrode
SV Großenbrode
Kreisklasse A O
SG Insel Fehmarn
SG Insel Fehmarn
Kreisliga Ost
Dienstag 02.06.2020
Norman Bierle
Bierle, Norman
zum Juni 2020
Lübecker SC
Lübecker SC
Landesliga Holstein
TSV Pansdorf
TSV Pansdorf
Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein Süd
Montag 01.06.2020
Felix Greger
Greger, Felix
zum Juni 2020
Rostocker FC
Rostocker FC
Verbandsliga Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
TSV Pansdorf
TSV Pansdorf
Landesliga Holstein
Mittwoch 13.05.2020
Finn Hartwig
Hartwig, Finn (23)
als Co-Trainer
zum Juli 2020
SV Hamberge
SV Hamberge
Verbandsliga Süd
Eutin 08
Eutin 08
Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein Süd
Mittwoch 06.05.2020
Kevin Ferchen
Ferchen, Kevin (23)
zum Juli 2020
Eutin 08
Eutin 08
Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein Süd
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst
Oberliga Hamburg
Samstag 02.05.2020
Nikita Bojarinow
Bojarinow, Nikita
zum Juli 2020
SV Grün-Weiß Siebenbäumen
SV Grün-Weiß Siebenbäumen
Landesliga Holstein
Eutin 08
Eutin 08
Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein Süd
Freitag 01.05.2020
Nic Rosert
Rosert, Nic
zum Juli 2020
Eutin 08
Eutin 08
A-Junioren Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein
Eutin 08
Eutin 08
Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein Süd
Fatlum Zymberi
Zymberi, Fatlum
zum Juli 2020
ASV Dersau
ASV Dersau
Verbandsliga Ost
Eutin 08
Eutin 08
Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein Süd
Tim Gürntke
Gürntke, Tim (28)
zum Juli 2020
Eutin 08
Eutin 08
Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein Süd
Karriereende
Madiop Badiane Pouye
Badiane Pouye, Madiop (21)
zum Juli 2020
Eutin 08
Eutin 08
Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein Süd
Pausiert
Thies Borchardt
Borchardt, Thies (25)
zum Juli 2020
Eutin 08
Eutin 08
Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein Süd
Unbekannt
Montag 27.04.2020
Lasse Lahrtz
Lahrtz, Lasse
zum April 2020
Sereetzer SV
Sereetzer SV
Verbandsliga Süd
SV Eichede
SV Eichede
Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein Süd
Mittwoch 15.04.2020
Lars Brunner
Brunner, Lars (24)
zum Juli 2020
Heikendorfer SV
Heikendorfer SV
Landesliga Schleswig-Holstein Mitte
Oldenburger SV 1865
Oldenburger SV 1865
Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein Süd
Dennis Kowski
Kowski, Dennis (29)
zum Juli 2020
SSG Rot-Schwarz Kiel
SSG Rot-Schwarz Kiel
Verbandsliga Ost
Oldenburger SV 1865
Oldenburger SV 1865
Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein Süd
Lion Glosch
Glosch, Lion (25)
zum Juli 2020
Eutin 08
Eutin 08
Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein Süd
Oldenburger SV 1865
Oldenburger SV 1865
Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein Süd
Sonntag 12.04.2020
Arbnor Abazaj
Abazaj, Arbnor (19)
zum Juli 2020
VfB Lübeck
VfB Lübeck
A-Junioren Regionalliga Nord
Eutin 08
Eutin 08
Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein Süd
Freitag 03.04.2020
Rene Hohenstein
Hohenstein, Rene
zum Juli 2020
TSV Malente
TSV Malente
Kreisliga Ost
Eutin 08
Eutin 08
Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein Süd
Jerome Rose
Rose, Jerome (23)
zum Juli 2020
1. FC Schinkel
1. FC Schinkel
Verbandsliga Ost
Eutin 08
Eutin 08
Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein Süd
Moritz Mecker
Mecker, Moritz (23)
zum Juli 2020
Eutin 08
Eutin 08
Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein Süd
SC Rapid Lübeck
SC Rapid Lübeck
Verbandsliga Süd
Philipp Spohn
Spohn, Philipp (26)
zum Juli 2020
Eutin 08
Eutin 08
Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein Süd
TSV Bordesholm
TSV Bordesholm
Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein Nord
Florian Härter
Härter, Florian (27)
zum Juli 2020
Eutin 08
Eutin 08
Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein Süd
TSV Bordesholm
TSV Bordesholm
Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein Nord
Florian Ziehmer
Ziehmer, Florian (31)
zum Juli 2020
Eutin 08
Eutin 08
Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein Süd
Preetzer TSV
Preetzer TSV
Verbandsliga Ost
Moritz Achtenberg
Achtenberg, Moritz (22)
zum Juli 2020
Eutin 08
Eutin 08
Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein Süd
Oldenburger SV 1865
Oldenburger SV 1865
Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein Süd
Donnerstag 19.03.2020
Mario Markmann
Markmann, Mario (50)
als Trainer
zum August 2019
SG Team Küste
SG Team Küste
A-Junioren-Landesliga Holstein
TSV Lensahn
TSV Lensahn
Frauen-Kreisliga Mitte-Ost
Leve Schleupner
Schleupner, Leve
zum Juli 2019
SG Team Küste
SG Team Küste
A-Junioren-Landesliga Holstein
Oldenburger SV 1865 II
Oldenburger SV 1865 II
Kreisliga Ost
Martin Leka
Leka, Martin
zum Juli 2019
SG Team Küste
SG Team Küste
A-Junioren-Landesliga Holstein
SC Cismar
SC Cismar
Kreisklasse A O
Dominik Köhn
Köhn, Dominik
zum Juli 2019
SG Team Küste
SG Team Küste
A-Junioren-Landesliga Holstein
SV Göhl
SV Göhl
Kreisklasse B O1
Dustin Winkelmann
Winkelmann, Dustin
zum Juli 2019
SG Team Küste
SG Team Küste
A-Junioren-Landesliga Holstein
FC Riepsdorf
FC Riepsdorf
Kreisliga Ost
Torben Wilms
Wilms, Torben
zum Juli 2019
SG Team Küste
SG Team Küste
A-Junioren-Landesliga Holstein
FC Riepsdorf
FC Riepsdorf
Kreisliga Ost
Timo Allen Nura
Nura, Timo Allen
zum Juli 2019
SG Team Küste
SG Team Küste
A-Junioren-Landesliga Holstein
TSV Gremersdorf
TSV Gremersdorf
Kreisliga Ost
Stanko Novak
Novak, Stanko
zum Juli 2019
SG Team Küste
SG Team Küste
A-Junioren-Landesliga Holstein
SC Cismar
SC Cismar
Kreisklasse A O
Jannik Schmidt
Schmidt, Jannik
zum Juli 2019
SG Team Küste
SG Team Küste
A-Junioren-Landesliga Holstein
SG Neustrand
SG Neustrand
Landesliga Holstein
Danilo Steppan
Steppan, Danilo
zum Juli 2019
SG Team Küste
SG Team Küste
A-Junioren-Landesliga Holstein
Oldenburger SV 1865 II
Oldenburger SV 1865 II
Kreisliga Ost
Max Reimers
Reimers, Max
zum Juli 2019
SG Team Küste
SG Team Küste
A-Junioren-Landesliga Holstein
SpVgg Putlos II
SpVgg Putlos II
Kreisklasse C O1
Jannik Muß
Muß, Jannik
zum Juli 2019
SG Team Küste
SG Team Küste
A-Junioren-Landesliga Holstein
SpVgg Putlos II
SpVgg Putlos II
Kreisklasse C O1
Imanuel Gehrke
Gehrke, Imanuel
zum Juli 2019
SG Team Küste
SG Team Küste
A-Junioren-Landesliga Holstein
FC Riepsdorf
FC Riepsdorf
Kreisliga Ost
Thomas Benz
Benz, Thomas
zum Juli 2019
SG Team Küste
SG Team Küste
A-Junioren-Landesliga Holstein
SG Insel Fehmarn / Landkirchen
SG Insel Fehmarn / Landkirchen
Kreisliga Ost
Poul-Henrik Behrendt
Behrendt, Poul-Henrik
zum Juli 2019
SG Team Küste
SG Team Küste
A-Junioren-Landesliga Holstein
SpVgg Putlos
SpVgg Putlos
Kreisklasse A O
Marc-Lukas Meißner
Meißner, Marc-Lukas
zum Juli 2019
SG Team Küste
SG Team Küste
A-Junioren-Landesliga Holstein
Oldenburger SV 1865 II
Oldenburger SV 1865 II
Kreisliga Ost
Nico Boetcher
Boetcher, Nico
zum Juli 2019
SG Team Küste
SG Team Küste
A-Junioren-Landesliga Holstein
Oldenburger SV 1865 II
Oldenburger SV 1865 II
Kreisliga Ost
Fabian Frey
Frey, Fabian
zum Juli 2019
SG Team Küste
SG Team Küste
A-Junioren-Landesliga Holstein
SpVgg Putlos
SpVgg Putlos
Kreisklasse A O
Mats Jonathan Klüver
Klüver, Mats Jonathan (21)
zum Juli 2019
SG Team Küste
SG Team Küste
A-Junioren-Landesliga Holstein
Oldenburger SV 1865
Oldenburger SV 1865
Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein
Mike Benecke
Benecke, Mike (21)
zum Juli 2019
SG Team Küste
SG Team Küste
A-Junioren-Landesliga Holstein
Oldenburger SV 1865 II
Oldenburger SV 1865 II
Kreisliga Ost
Samstag 07.03.2020
Jannik Schmidt
Schmidt, Jannik
zum Januar 2020
TSV Lensahn
TSV Lensahn
Kreisliga Ost
SG Neustrand
SG Neustrand
Landesliga Holstein
Donnerstag 20.02.2020
Nils Krampe
Krampe, Nils
zum Januar 2019
VfB Lübeck
VfB Lübeck
A-Junioren Regionalliga Nord
TSV Pansdorf
TSV Pansdorf
Landesliga Holstein
Freitag 14.02.2020
Maximilian Ulverich
Ulverich, Maximilian
zum Januar 2020
TSV Pansdorf
TSV Pansdorf
Landesliga Holstein
SV Etzenricht
SV Etzenricht
Bezirksliga Oberpfalz Nord
Sonntag 02.02.2020
Philipp Salewski
Salewski, Philipp
zum Januar 2020
FC Scharbeutz
FC Scharbeutz
Kreisklasse A MO
SVG Pönitz II
SVG Pönitz II
Kreisklasse B NO1
Samstag 21.12.2019
Tim Schüler
Schüler, Tim (21)
zum Januar 2020
Holstein Kiel U23 II
Holstein Kiel U23 II
Regionalliga Nord
Eutin 08
Eutin 08
Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein
Dienstag 17.12.2019
Kastriot Veselaj
Veselaj, Kastriot
zum Januar 2020
SG Insel Fehmarn / Landkirchen
SG Insel Fehmarn / Landkirchen
Kreisliga Ost
SV Hamberge
SV Hamberge
Verbandsliga Süd

FuPa Hilfebereich