Insgesamt: 100 Spielerwechsel
Sonntag 03.01.2021
Adriano-Domenico Dolcinelli
Dolcinelli, Adriano-Domenico
zum Januar 2021
FC Lennestadt 09
FC Lennestadt 09
Westfalenliga Staffel 2
FC Arpe/Wormbach
FC Arpe/Wormbach
Landesliga Westfalen - Staffel 2
Can Üzer
Üzer, Can
zum Januar 2021
FC Lennestadt 09
FC Lennestadt 09
Westfalenliga Staffel 2
FC Arpe/Wormbach
FC Arpe/Wormbach
Landesliga Westfalen - Staffel 2
Freitag 30.10.2020
Anna-Maria Neitzert
Neitzert, Anna-Maria
zum Oktober 2020
SC Drolshagen
SC Drolshagen
B-Juniorinnen-Bezirksliga Staffel 4
FFC Lüdenscheid 2018
FFC Lüdenscheid 2018
Frauen Bezirksliga Staffel 3
Christoph-Patrick Zöllner
Zöllner, Christoph-Patrick
zum August 2020
SG TSV Saalhau. / Oberhundem II
SG TSV Saalhau. / Oberhundem II
Kreisliga D 1 Olpe
FC Gleidorf/Holthausen II
FC Gleidorf/Holthausen II
Kreisliga C West
Dienstag 20.10.2020
Florent Ahmeti
Ahmeti, Florent (23)
zum September 2020
TSV Weißtal
TSV Weißtal
Landesliga Westfalen - Staffel 2
VSV Wenden
VSV Wenden
Landesliga Westfalen - Staffel 2
Sonntag 18.10.2020
Sefer Mehmeti
Mehmeti, Sefer
zum Oktober 2020
FC Finnentrop
FC Finnentrop
Kreisliga B
FC Finnentrop II
FC Finnentrop II
Kreisliga D 1 Olpe
Rami El-Batal
El-Batal, Rami
zum Oktober 2020
FC Finnentrop
FC Finnentrop
Kreisliga B
FC Finnentrop II
FC Finnentrop II
Kreisliga D 1 Olpe
Kenan Mukovic
Mukovic, Kenan
zum Oktober 2020
FC Finnentrop
FC Finnentrop
Kreisliga B
FC Finnentrop II
FC Finnentrop II
Kreisliga D 1 Olpe
Donnerstag 01.10.2020
Andreas Hardt
Hardt, Andreas
zum August 2020
FC Sportfreunde Möllmicke II
FC Sportfreunde Möllmicke II
Kreisliga C, Gruppe 2
FC Altenhof II
FC Altenhof II
Kreisliga D 2 Olpe
Andreas Spiß
Spiß, Andreas
zum August 2020
FC Sportfreunde Möllmicke II
FC Sportfreunde Möllmicke II
Kreisliga C, Gruppe 2
FC Altenhof II
FC Altenhof II
Kreisliga D 2 Olpe
Rustam Bagirov
Bagirov, Rustam
zum August 2020
FC Sportfreunde Möllmicke II
FC Sportfreunde Möllmicke II
Kreisliga C, Gruppe 2
FC Altenhof II
FC Altenhof II
Kreisliga D 2 Olpe
Montag 28.09.2020
Yannik Schulte
Schulte, Yannik (26)
zum August 2020
SG Kirchveischede/Bonzel III
SG Kirchveischede/Bonzel III
Kreisliga C, Gruppe 1
Sportfreunde Dünschede II
Sportfreunde Dünschede II
Kreisliga D 1 Olpe
Dienstag 22.09.2020
Luis Rüenauver
Rüenauver, Luis (18)
zum September 2020
JSG Dünschede/Helden/Grevenbrück
JSG Dünschede/Helden/Grevenbrück
A-Junioren-Kreisliga Gr. A, Olpe
FSV Helden
FSV Helden
Kreisliga B
Sonntag 20.09.2020
Umut Sariyar
Sariyar, Umut
zum September 2020
FC Finnentrop
FC Finnentrop
Kreisliga B
TV Rönkhausen
TV Rönkhausen
Kreisliga B
Freitag 18.09.2020
Bajram Baka Suntic
Suntic, Bajram Baka (23)
zum August 2020
FC Kreuztal 08
FC Kreuztal 08
Kreisliga A
FC Sportfreunde Möllmicke
FC Sportfreunde Möllmicke
Kreisliga A
David Ohm
Ohm, David (33)
zum Juni 2020
SpVg. Olpe II
SpVg. Olpe II
Kreisliga C, Gruppe 2
TuS Rhode
TuS Rhode
Kreisliga B
Cagir Emre Götztepe
Götztepe, Cagir Emre (19)
zum Juni 2020
JSG Drolshagen/Olpe/Rhode
JSG Drolshagen/Olpe/Rhode
A-Junioren-Kreisliga Gr. A, Olpe
TuS Rhode
TuS Rhode
Kreisliga B
Lorenzo Girardi
Girardi, Lorenzo (19)
zum Juni 2020
JSG Drolshagen/Olpe/Rhode
JSG Drolshagen/Olpe/Rhode
A-Junioren-Kreisliga Gr. A, Olpe
TuS Rhode
TuS Rhode
Kreisliga B
Gottlieb Vogel
Vogel, Gottlieb
zum Juni 2020
SpVg. Olpe II
SpVg. Olpe II
Kreisliga C, Gruppe 2
TuS Rhode
TuS Rhode
Kreisliga B
Semih Kir
Kir, Semih (19)
zum Juni 2020
JSG Drolshagen/Olpe/Rhode
JSG Drolshagen/Olpe/Rhode
A-Junioren-Kreisliga Gr. A, Olpe
TuS Rhode
TuS Rhode
Kreisliga B
Donnerstag 17.09.2020
Andre Fischer
Fischer, Andre
zum September 2020
RSV Listertal
RSV Listertal
Kreisliga C, Gruppe 2
RSV Listertal II
RSV Listertal II
Kreisliga C, Gruppe 2
Kjell Finn Stephan van der Steen
van der Steen, Kjell Finn Stephan (20)
zum Juli 2020
RSV Listertal
RSV Listertal
Kreisliga C, Gruppe 2
SG Hützemert/Schreibershof
SG Hützemert/Schreibershof
Kreisliga A
Onur Bryan Krabbes
Krabbes, Onur Bryan
zum Juli 2020
RSV Listertal
RSV Listertal
Kreisliga C, Gruppe 2
TuS Herscheid
TuS Herscheid
Kreisliga B
Mike Nils Schindler
Schindler, Mike Nils
zum September 2020
RSV Listertal II
RSV Listertal II
Kreisliga C, Gruppe 2
RSV Listertal
RSV Listertal
Kreisliga C, Gruppe 2
Tobias Fuchs
Fuchs, Tobias
zum September 2020
RSV Listertal
RSV Listertal
Kreisliga C, Gruppe 2
RSV Listertal II
RSV Listertal II
Kreisliga C, Gruppe 2
Montag 14.09.2020
Ronny Stosik
Stosik, Ronny
zum Juli 2020
FC Kirchhundem
FC Kirchhundem
Kreisliga A
FSV Helden
FSV Helden
Kreisliga B
Edon Seferi
Seferi, Edon
zum Juli 2020
SV Trockenbrück
SV Trockenbrück
Kreisliga C, Gruppe 1
SV Rahrbachtal
SV Rahrbachtal
Kreisliga B
Donnerstag 10.09.2020
Marcel Plaßmann
Plaßmann, Marcel
zum September 2020
SV Oberelspe
SV Oberelspe
Kreisliga B
Karriereende
Alexander Gallego
Gallego, Alexander
zum September 2020
SV Oberelspe
SV Oberelspe
Kreisliga B
Karriereende
Michel Menne
Menne, Michel
zum Juli 2020
SG Kirchveischede/Bonzel II
SG Kirchveischede/Bonzel II
Kreisliga B
SV Oberelspe
SV Oberelspe
Kreisliga B
Dienstag 08.09.2020
Michael Keggenhoff
Keggenhoff, Michael
zum Juni 2020
TSV Oestertal
TSV Oestertal
Kreisliga A
TuS Lenhausen
TuS Lenhausen
Kreisliga A
Dennis Jakubowski
Jakubowski, Dennis
zum Juni 2020
TuS Lenhausen
TuS Lenhausen
Kreisliga A
SC Plettenberg III
SC Plettenberg III
Kreisliga D
Dawid Malaczkowski
Malaczkowski, Dawid
zum Juni 2020
TuS Lenhausen
TuS Lenhausen
Kreisliga A
Sportfreunde Biggetal
Sportfreunde Biggetal
Kreisliga C, Gruppe 2
Dimitris Dubina
Dubina, Dimitris
zum Juni 2020
TuS Lenhausen
TuS Lenhausen
Kreisliga A
FC Attendorn-Schwalbenohl
FC Attendorn-Schwalbenohl
Kreisliga C, Gruppe 1
Petros Kominos
Kominos, Petros
zum Juli 2020
SG Finnentrop-Bamenohl 12/27 II
SG Finnentrop-Bamenohl 12/27 II
Kreisliga B
SV Türk Attendorn
SV Türk Attendorn
Kreisliga A
Montag 07.09.2020
Labinot Lukaj
Lukaj, Labinot (31)
zum Juni 2020
Sportfreunde Dünschede
Sportfreunde Dünschede
Kreisliga A
SV Listerscheid
SV Listerscheid
Kreisliga B
Kaan Dogru
Dogru, Kaan
zum Juni 2020
SV Türk Attendorn
SV Türk Attendorn
Kreisliga A
SV Listerscheid
SV Listerscheid
Kreisliga B
Christopher Sopart
Sopart, Christopher
zum Juli 2020
SV Oberelspe
SV Oberelspe
Kreisliga B
SV Trockenbrück
SV Trockenbrück
Kreisliga C, Gruppe 1
Samstag 05.09.2020
Anis Licina
Licina, Anis
zum Juli 2020
SC Bleche/Germinghausen
SC Bleche/Germinghausen
Kreisliga B
SG Hützemert/Schreibershof II
SG Hützemert/Schreibershof II
Kreisliga C, Gruppe 2
Freitag 04.09.2020
Kemal Durum
Durum, Kemal
zum August 2020
TV Rönkhausen
TV Rönkhausen
Kreisliga B
SSV Küntrop
SSV Küntrop
Kreisliga A
Nikolas Martel
Martel, Nikolas
zum August 2020
FSV Helden
FSV Helden
Kreisliga B
SG Serkenrode / SV Fretter
SG Serkenrode / SV Fretter
Bezirksliga Südwestfalen - Staffel 4
Julian Schmidt
Schmidt, Julian
zum September 2020
FC Finnentrop
FC Finnentrop
Kreisliga B
FC Finnentrop II
FC Finnentrop II
Kreisliga D 1 Olpe
Julian Sommerhoff
Sommerhoff, Julian
zum September 2020
FC Finnentrop
FC Finnentrop
Kreisliga B
FC Finnentrop II
FC Finnentrop II
Kreisliga D 1 Olpe
Jonas Beckmann
Beckmann, Jonas
zum September 2020
FC Finnentrop
FC Finnentrop
Kreisliga B
FC Finnentrop II
FC Finnentrop II
Kreisliga D 1 Olpe
Donnerstag 03.09.2020
Jan Derksen
Derksen, Jan (22)
zum August 2020
FV Wiehl 2000
FV Wiehl 2000
Landesliga Mittelrhein - Staffel 1
SV 1931 Ottfingen
SV 1931 Ottfingen
Bezirksliga Südwestfalen - Staffel 5
Mittwoch 02.09.2020
Jan Fluchtmann
Fluchtmann, Jan (30)
zum September 2020
FC Grün-Weiss Siegen
FC Grün-Weiss Siegen
Kreisliga A
SV Dahl-Friedrichsthal
SV Dahl-Friedrichsthal
Kreisliga A
Daris Bajraktarevic
Bajraktarevic, Daris
zum September 2020
JSG FC Lennestadt/Laki
JSG FC Lennestadt/Laki
C-Junioren-Bezirksliga Staffel 5
FC Lennestadt 09
FC Lennestadt 09
B-Junioren-Bezirksliga Staffel 5
Kevin Pachutzki
Pachutzki, Kevin (28)
zum Juli 2020
SC Listernohl-Windhsn-Lichtringhsn II
SC Listernohl-Windhsn-Lichtringhsn II
Kreisliga A
Sportfreunde Dünschede
Sportfreunde Dünschede
Kreisliga A
Samstag 29.08.2020
Steven Ralf Hoffmann
Hoffmann, Steven Ralf
zum August 2020
JSG Heggen/Finnentrop
JSG Heggen/Finnentrop
A-Junioren-Kreisliga Gr. A, Olpe
SV Heggen II
SV Heggen II
Kreisliga C, Gruppe 1
Montag 17.08.2020
Ajanth Rasasooriya
Rasasooriya, Ajanth
zum Juli 2020
Tamilstars Dortmund II
Tamilstars Dortmund II
Kreisliga C, Gruppe 1
TV Rönkhausen II
TV Rönkhausen II
Kreisliga C, Gruppe 1
Manuel Bock
Bock, Manuel
zum Juli 2020
TV Rönkhausen
TV Rönkhausen
Kreisliga B
TuS Lenhausen
TuS Lenhausen
Kreisliga A
Sonntag 16.08.2020
Benjamin Boecher
Boecher, Benjamin
zum August 2020
SV Listerscheid
SV Listerscheid
Kreisliga B
FSV Helden
FSV Helden
Kreisliga B
Freitag 14.08.2020
Michael Schnüttgen
Schnüttgen, Michael
zum August 2020
SG Lütringhausen/Oberveischede/Kleusheim
SG Lütringhausen/Oberveischede/Kleusheim
Kreisliga B
Traiser FC 72
Traiser FC 72
Kreisliga A Friedberg
Deniz Kodas
Kodas, Deniz (22)
zum Juni 2020
Siegener SC 07/09
Siegener SC 07/09
Kreisliga A
SV Rot-Weiß Hünsborn
SV Rot-Weiß Hünsborn
Landesliga Westfalen - Staffel 2
Dienstag 11.08.2020
Kevin Lippki
Lippki, Kevin
zum April 2020
VSV Wenden II
VSV Wenden II
Kreisliga B
Sportfreunde Eichen-Krombach
Sportfreunde Eichen-Krombach
Kreisliga C, Gruppe 2
Mittwoch 05.08.2020
Robin Klaas
Klaas, Robin (19)
zum August 2020
Sportfreunde Siegen
Sportfreunde Siegen
Oberliga Westfalen
FSV Gerlingen
FSV Gerlingen
Westfalenliga Staffel 2
Dienstag 04.08.2020
Patrick Morwinsky
Morwinsky, Patrick (28)
zum Juli 2020
Sportfreunde Dünschede II
Sportfreunde Dünschede II
Kreisliga D 1 Olpe
Unbekannt
Raphael Schulte
Schulte, Raphael (29)
zum Juli 2020
FSV Helden II
FSV Helden II
Kreisliga D 2 Olpe
Sportfreunde Dünschede II
Sportfreunde Dünschede II
Kreisliga D 1 Olpe
Timo König
König, Timo (22)
zum Juli 2020
Sportfreunde Dünschede II
Sportfreunde Dünschede II
Kreisliga D 1 Olpe
Pausiert
Montag 03.08.2020
Marius Trudewind
Trudewind, Marius (28)
zum Juli 2020
FSV Helden
FSV Helden
Kreisliga B
BW Friedrichshain II
BW Friedrichshain II
Kreisliga B Staffel 2
Dienstag 28.07.2020
Ramzi Naupas
Naupas, Ramzi
zum Juli 2020
FC Finnentrop II
FC Finnentrop II
Kreisliga D 1 Olpe
SV 04 Attendorn II
SV 04 Attendorn II
Kreisliga D 2 Olpe
Andrea Martucci
Martucci, Andrea
zum Juli 2020
FC Finnentrop
FC Finnentrop
Kreisliga B
FC Attendorn-Schwalbenohl
FC Attendorn-Schwalbenohl
Kreisliga C, Gruppe 1
Montag 27.07.2020
Tim-Luca Daniel
Daniel, Tim-Luca
zum Juli 2020
SpVg. Olpe
SpVg. Olpe
Landesliga Westfalen - Staffel 2
FSV Gerlingen
FSV Gerlingen
Westfalenliga Staffel 2
Alex Klosa
Klosa, Alex
zum Juli 2020
TuS Erndtebrück
TuS Erndtebrück
A-Junioren-Bezirksliga Staffel 5
FSV Gerlingen
FSV Gerlingen
Westfalenliga Staffel 2
Julius Hesmer
Hesmer, Julius
zum Juli 2020
SC Listernohl-Windhsn-Lichtringhsn
SC Listernohl-Windhsn-Lichtringhsn
Bezirksliga Südwestfalen - Staffel 5
FSV Gerlingen
FSV Gerlingen
Westfalenliga Staffel 2
Sonntag 26.07.2020
Lena Baltes
Baltes, Lena
zum Juni 2020
FC Finnentrop
FC Finnentrop
Frauen Bezirksliga Staffel 3
SG Albaum/Heinsberg
SG Albaum/Heinsberg
Frauen Landesliga Westfalen - Staffel 2
Anna-Lisa Tigges
Tigges, Anna-Lisa
zum Juni 2020
FC Finnentrop
FC Finnentrop
Frauen Bezirksliga Staffel 3
SG Albaum/Heinsberg
SG Albaum/Heinsberg
Frauen Landesliga Westfalen - Staffel 2
Franziska Jungermann
Jungermann, Franziska
zum Juni 2020
FC Finnentrop
FC Finnentrop
Frauen Bezirksliga Staffel 3
SG Albaum/Heinsberg
SG Albaum/Heinsberg
Frauen Landesliga Westfalen - Staffel 2
Alexander Horst
Horst, Alexander
zum Juli 2020
VSV Wenden
VSV Wenden
Landesliga Westfalen - Staffel 2
FSV Gerlingen
FSV Gerlingen
Westfalenliga Staffel 2
Samstag 25.07.2020
Alexander Rotthoff
Rotthoff, Alexander
zum Juli 2020
Anmerkung: Trainer
FSV Helden
FSV Helden
Kreisliga B
FC Finnentrop
FC Finnentrop
Kreisliga B
Tim Briese
Briese, Tim
zum Juli 2020
SV Rot-Weiß Lennestadt-Grevenbrück
SV Rot-Weiß Lennestadt-Grevenbrück
Bezirksliga Südwestfalen - Staffel 5
FC Finnentrop
FC Finnentrop
Kreisliga B
Faton Sabani
Sabani, Faton
zum Juli 2020
SV Türk Attendorn
SV Türk Attendorn
Kreisliga A
FC Finnentrop
FC Finnentrop
Kreisliga B
Julian Pantel
Pantel, Julian
zum Juli 2020
FSV Helden
FSV Helden
Kreisliga B
FC Finnentrop
FC Finnentrop
Kreisliga B
Khalaf Khalaf
Khalaf, Khalaf
zum Juli 2020
TuS Lenhausen
TuS Lenhausen
Kreisliga A
FC Finnentrop
FC Finnentrop
Kreisliga B
Maximilian Stahl
Stahl, Maximilian
zum Juli 2020
VSV Wenden II
VSV Wenden II
Kreisliga B
SV Grün-Weiß Elben
SV Grün-Weiß Elben
Kreisliga A
Phillip Bauer
Bauer, Phillip
zum Juli 2020
VSV Wenden
VSV Wenden
Landesliga Westfalen - Staffel 2
SV Grün-Weiß Elben
SV Grün-Weiß Elben
Kreisliga A
Freitag 24.07.2020
Matthias Beckmann
Beckmann, Matthias (30)
zum Juli 2020
FSV Gerlingen
FSV Gerlingen
Westfalenliga Staffel 2
SV Grün-Weiß Elben
SV Grün-Weiß Elben
Kreisliga A
Christopher Struck
Struck, Christopher
zum Juni 2020
SV Grün-Weiß Elben
SV Grün-Weiß Elben
Kreisliga A
Vereinslos / Ziel unbekannt
Mittwoch 22.07.2020
Redouane El Alami
El Alami, Redouane (31)
zum Juli 2020
VSV Wenden
VSV Wenden
Landesliga Westfalen - Staffel 2
Kiersper SC
Kiersper SC
Bezirksliga Südwestfalen - Staffel 5
Marc Weller
Weller, Marc
zum Juli 2020
SV Fortuna Freudenberg II
SV Fortuna Freudenberg II
Kreisliga A
SV Grün-Weiß Elben
SV Grün-Weiß Elben
Kreisliga A
Montag 20.07.2020
Edward Aslani
Aslani, Edward (26)
zum Juli 2020
FC Sportfreunde Möllmicke
FC Sportfreunde Möllmicke
Kreisliga A
SV Dreis-Tiefenbach
SV Dreis-Tiefenbach
Kreisliga B, Gruppe 2
Kevin Jakobi
Jakobi, Kevin (26)
zum Juli 2020
FC Sportfreunde Möllmicke
FC Sportfreunde Möllmicke
Kreisliga A
SV Blau-Weiß Hillmicke
SV Blau-Weiß Hillmicke
Kreisliga B
Ditlind Hani
Hani, Ditlind (26)
zum Juli 2020
FC Sportfreunde Möllmicke
FC Sportfreunde Möllmicke
Kreisliga A
FC Grün-Weiss Siegen
FC Grün-Weiss Siegen
Kreisliga A
Rikard Buqai
Buqai, Rikard
zum Juli 2020
FC Eiserfeld
FC Eiserfeld
Bezirksliga Südwestfalen - Staffel 5
FC Sportfreunde Möllmicke
FC Sportfreunde Möllmicke
Kreisliga A
Thomas Alfes
Alfes, Thomas
zum Juli 2020
SV Rot-Weiß Hünsborn
SV Rot-Weiß Hünsborn
Landesliga Westfalen - Staffel 2
FC Sportfreunde Möllmicke
FC Sportfreunde Möllmicke
Kreisliga A
Luca Ballacchino
Ballacchino, Luca (21)
zum Juli 2020
FC Kreuztal 08
FC Kreuztal 08
Kreisliga A
FC Sportfreunde Möllmicke
FC Sportfreunde Möllmicke
Kreisliga A
Samstag 18.07.2020
Kai Krampe
Krampe, Kai
zum Juli 2020
SG Lütringhausen/Oberveischede/Kleusheim
SG Lütringhausen/Oberveischede/Kleusheim
Kreisliga B
SG Lütringhausen/Oberveischede/Kleusheim II
SG Lütringhausen/Oberveischede/Kleusheim II
Kreisliga D 2 Olpe
Lukas Burghaus
Burghaus, Lukas
zum Juli 2020
SG Lütringhausen/Oberveischede/Kleusheim
SG Lütringhausen/Oberveischede/Kleusheim
Kreisliga B
SG Lütringhausen/Oberveischede/Kleusheim II
SG Lütringhausen/Oberveischede/Kleusheim II
Kreisliga D 2 Olpe
Kilian Baumann
Baumann, Kilian
zum Juli 2020
SG Lütringhausen/Oberveischede/Kleusheim
SG Lütringhausen/Oberveischede/Kleusheim
Kreisliga B
SG Lütringhausen/Oberveischede/Kleusheim II
SG Lütringhausen/Oberveischede/Kleusheim II
Kreisliga D 2 Olpe
Andre Lippmann
Lippmann, Andre
zum Juli 2020
SG Lütringhausen/Oberveischede/Kleusheim
SG Lütringhausen/Oberveischede/Kleusheim
Kreisliga B
Karriereende
Dominik Stachelscheid
Stachelscheid, Dominik
zum Juli 2020
SG Lütringhausen/Oberveischede/Kleusheim
SG Lütringhausen/Oberveischede/Kleusheim
Kreisliga B
SG Lütringhausen/Oberveischede/Kleusheim II
SG Lütringhausen/Oberveischede/Kleusheim II
Kreisliga D 2 Olpe
Nico Wrede
Wrede, Nico
zum Juli 2020
SG Lütringhausen/Oberveischede/Kleusheim
SG Lütringhausen/Oberveischede/Kleusheim
Kreisliga B
Karriereende
Michael Schnüttgen
Schnüttgen, Michael
zum Juli 2020
SG Lütringhausen/Oberveischede/Kleusheim
SG Lütringhausen/Oberveischede/Kleusheim
Kreisliga B
SG Lütringhausen/Oberveischede/Kleusheim II
SG Lütringhausen/Oberveischede/Kleusheim II
Kreisliga D 2 Olpe
Daniel Michler
Michler, Daniel
zum Juli 2020
SG Lütringhausen/Oberveischede/Kleusheim
SG Lütringhausen/Oberveischede/Kleusheim
Kreisliga B
SG Lütringhausen/Oberveischede/Kleusheim II
SG Lütringhausen/Oberveischede/Kleusheim II
Kreisliga D 2 Olpe
Johannes Sabisch
Sabisch, Johannes
zum Juli 2020
SG Lütringhausen/Oberveischede/Kleusheim
SG Lütringhausen/Oberveischede/Kleusheim
Kreisliga B
Karriereende
Ogün Kocin
Kocin, Ogün
zum Juli 2020
SG Lütringhausen/Oberveischede/Kleusheim
SG Lütringhausen/Oberveischede/Kleusheim
Kreisliga B
TSC Olpe 09
TSC Olpe 09
Kreisliga C, Gruppe 2
Gazmend Berisha
Berisha, Gazmend
zum Juli 2020
SG Lütringhausen/Oberveischede/Kleusheim
SG Lütringhausen/Oberveischede/Kleusheim
Kreisliga B
FC Olpe 2019
FC Olpe 2019
Kreisliga C, Gruppe 2
Oliver Frohne
Frohne, Oliver
als Co-Trainer
zum Juli 2020
SG Lütringhausen/Oberveischede/Kleusheim
SG Lütringhausen/Oberveischede/Kleusheim
Kreisliga B
SG Lütringhausen/Oberveischede/Kleusheim II
SG Lütringhausen/Oberveischede/Kleusheim II
Kreisliga D 2 Olpe
Tim Löschner
Löschner, Tim
zum Juli 2020
SG Lütringhausen/Oberveischede/Kleusheim
SG Lütringhausen/Oberveischede/Kleusheim
Kreisliga B
Karriereende
Freitag 17.07.2020
Ermin Bahovic
Bahovic, Ermin (26)
zum Juli 2020
Sportfreunde Dünschede
Sportfreunde Dünschede
Kreisliga A
Gesundheitlich zurückgezogen

FuPa Hilfebereich