Insgesamt: 100 Spielerwechsel
Montag 01.03.2021
Linus Wimmer
Wimmer, Linus (23)
zum Januar 2021
TSG 1846 Bretzenheim
TSG 1846 Bretzenheim
Landesliga Ost - Staffel Nord
SC Hessen Dreieich
SC Hessen Dreieich
Hessenliga
Donnerstag 18.02.2021
Maurice Pluntke
Pluntke, Maurice (27)
zum Juli 2021
Kickers Offenbach
Kickers Offenbach
Regionalliga Südwest
1. FC Bocholt
1. FC Bocholt
Oberliga Niederrhein
Dienstag 02.02.2021
Luigi Campagna
Campagna, Luigi (31)
zum Februar 2021
Kickers Offenbach
Kickers Offenbach
Regionalliga Südwest
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
Oberliga Baden-Württemberg
Montag 01.02.2021
Hugo Colella
Colella, Hugo (21)
zum Januar 2020
SC Hessen Dreieich
SC Hessen Dreieich
Hessenliga
US Orléans
US Orléans
ohne Liga
Samstag 23.01.2021
Nejmeddin Daghfous
Daghfous, Nejmeddin (34)
zum Januar 2021
Kickers Offenbach
Kickers Offenbach
Regionalliga Südwest
FC Gießen
FC Gießen
Regionalliga Südwest
Dienstag 22.12.2020
Charles Elie Laprevotte
Laprevotte, Charles Elie (28)
zum Dezember 2020
1. FC Magdeburg
1. FC Magdeburg
3. Liga
Kickers Offenbach
Kickers Offenbach
Regionalliga Südwest
Mittwoch 25.11.2020
Fabio Grieco
Grieco, Fabio
zum Juli 2020
Kickers Offenbach
Kickers Offenbach
U17 M Verbandsliga Süd
SG Rosenhöhe Offenbach
SG Rosenhöhe Offenbach
B-Junioren-Hessenliga
Elia Matteo Schmidt
Schmidt, Elia Matteo
zum Juli 2020
FSV Frankfurt II
FSV Frankfurt II
B-Junioren-Hessenliga
SG Rosenhöhe Offenbach
SG Rosenhöhe Offenbach
B-Junioren-Hessenliga
Marc-Joel Reiss
Reiss, Marc-Joel
zum Juli 2020
Kickers Offenbach
Kickers Offenbach
U17 M Verbandsliga Süd
SG Rosenhöhe Offenbach
SG Rosenhöhe Offenbach
B-Junioren-Hessenliga
Umut Kaan Kabakci
Kabakci, Umut Kaan (17)
zum Juli 2020
1. FC Erlensee
1. FC Erlensee
B-Junioren-Hessenliga
SG Rosenhöhe Offenbach
SG Rosenhöhe Offenbach
B-Junioren-Hessenliga
Dienstag 24.11.2020
Kays Iraqi
Iraqi, Kays
zum Juli 2020
Kickers Offenbach
Kickers Offenbach
U17 M Verbandsliga Süd
Kickers Offenbach
Kickers Offenbach
B-Junioren-Hessenliga
Leon Repp
Repp, Leon
zum Juli 2020
Kickers Offenbach
Kickers Offenbach
U17 M Verbandsliga Süd
Kickers Offenbach
Kickers Offenbach
B-Junioren-Hessenliga
Sota Nakano
Nakano, Sota
zum Juli 2020
Kickers Offenbach
Kickers Offenbach
U17 M Verbandsliga Süd
Kickers Offenbach
Kickers Offenbach
B-Junioren-Hessenliga
Zakaria Daaou
Daaou, Zakaria
zum Juli 2020
KSV Klein-Karben
KSV Klein-Karben
B-Junioren-Hessenliga
Kickers Offenbach
Kickers Offenbach
B-Junioren-Hessenliga
Friedrich Zink
Zink, Friedrich
zum Juli 2020
Kickers Offenbach
Kickers Offenbach
U17 M Verbandsliga Süd
Kickers Offenbach
Kickers Offenbach
B-Junioren-Hessenliga
Kristijan Knezevic
Knezevic, Kristijan
zum Juli 2020
SG Rosenhöhe Offenbach
SG Rosenhöhe Offenbach
B-Junioren-Hessenliga
Kickers Offenbach
Kickers Offenbach
B-Junioren-Hessenliga
Thomas Kaltsounis
Kaltsounis, Thomas (42)
als Trainer
zum Juli 2020
Kickers Offenbach
Kickers Offenbach
U17 M Verbandsliga Süd
Kickers Offenbach
Kickers Offenbach
B-Junioren-Hessenliga
Leonidas Reeg
Reeg, Leonidas
zum Juli 2020
Kickers Offenbach
Kickers Offenbach
U17 M Verbandsliga Süd
Kickers Offenbach
Kickers Offenbach
B-Junioren-Hessenliga
Roko Mrvelj
Mrvelj, Roko
zum Juli 2020
Kickers Offenbach
Kickers Offenbach
U17 M Verbandsliga Süd
Kickers Offenbach
Kickers Offenbach
B-Junioren-Hessenliga
Daniel Starodid
Starodid, Daniel
zum Juli 2020
Kickers Offenbach
Kickers Offenbach
U17 M Verbandsliga Süd
Kickers Offenbach
Kickers Offenbach
B-Junioren-Hessenliga
Muamer Mujanovic
Mujanovic, Muamer
zum Juli 2020
Kickers Offenbach
Kickers Offenbach
U17 M Verbandsliga Süd
Kickers Offenbach
Kickers Offenbach
B-Junioren-Hessenliga
Antonio Montiljo
Montiljo, Antonio
zum Juli 2020
Kickers Offenbach
Kickers Offenbach
U17 M Verbandsliga Süd
Kickers Offenbach
Kickers Offenbach
B-Junioren-Hessenliga
Vincent Reppel
Reppel, Vincent
zum Juli 2020
TS Ober-Roden
TS Ober-Roden
U17 M Verbandsliga Süd
Kickers Offenbach
Kickers Offenbach
B-Junioren-Hessenliga
Oliver Kletz
Kletz, Oliver
zum Juli 2020
Kickers Offenbach
Kickers Offenbach
U17 M Verbandsliga Süd
Kickers Offenbach
Kickers Offenbach
B-Junioren-Hessenliga
Montag 23.11.2020
Nicolas Dudek
Dudek, Nicolas
zum Juli 2020
SG Rosenhöhe Offenbach
SG Rosenhöhe Offenbach
U19 M Verbandsliga Süd
SV Rot-Weiß Walldorf
SV Rot-Weiß Walldorf
A-Junioren-Hessenliga
Anthony Letica
Letica, Anthony
zum Juli 2020
SG Rosenhöhe Offenbach
SG Rosenhöhe Offenbach
B-Junioren-Hessenliga
Karbener SV
Karbener SV
A-Junioren-Hessenliga
Jakob Will
Will, Jakob
zum Juli 2020
SG Rosenhöhe Offenbach
SG Rosenhöhe Offenbach
U19 M Verbandsliga Süd
Karbener SV
Karbener SV
A-Junioren-Hessenliga
Sonntag 22.11.2020
Jason Heinrich
Heinrich, Jason
zum Juli 2020
JSG Schwanheim
JSG Schwanheim
U19 M Verbandsliga Süd
SpVgg Neu-Isenburg
SpVgg Neu-Isenburg
A-Junioren-Gruppenliga Frankfurt 1
Onur Uslu
Uslu, Onur
zum Juli 2020
Kickers Offenbach
Kickers Offenbach
U17 M Verbandsliga Süd
SG Egelsbach
SG Egelsbach
A-Junioren-Gruppenliga Frankfurt 1
Endrit Zekaj
Zekaj, Endrit
zum Juli 2020
JSK Rodgau
JSK Rodgau
U17 M Verbandsliga Süd
SG Wiking 03 Offenbach
SG Wiking 03 Offenbach
A-Junioren-Gruppenliga Frankfurt 2
Paul Bernzott
Bernzott, Paul
zum Juli 2020
SG Rosenhöhe Offenbach
SG Rosenhöhe Offenbach
B-Junioren-Hessenliga
SPVGG Langenselbold
SPVGG Langenselbold
A-Junioren-Gruppenliga Frankfurt 2
Donnerstag 19.11.2020
Nikola Andelic
Andelic, Nikola (31)
zum Juli 2020
SG Heusenstamm
SG Heusenstamm
Kreisoberliga Offenbach
VfR Kesselstadt
VfR Kesselstadt
Kreisoberliga Hanau
Mittwoch 18.11.2020
Giovanni Palermo
Palermo, Giovanni (48)
als Trainer
zum Juli 2020
SpVgg Dietesheim
SpVgg Dietesheim
Kreisoberliga Offenbach
FSV Bischofsheim
FSV Bischofsheim
Kreisoberliga Hanau
Sebastian Dziewior
Dziewior, Sebastian
zum Juli 2020
DJK SV Sparta Bürgel 1921
DJK SV Sparta Bürgel 1921
Kreisoberliga Offenbach
FC Rot Weiss Großauheim
FC Rot Weiss Großauheim
Kreisoberliga Hanau
Walker Addoquaye
Addoquaye, Walker
zum Juli 2020
JSK Rodgau
JSK Rodgau
U19 M Verbandsliga Süd
FC Rot Weiss Großauheim
FC Rot Weiss Großauheim
Kreisoberliga Hanau
Dienstag 17.11.2020
Michel Klaus
Klaus, Michel
zum Juli 2020
Kickers Offenbach
Kickers Offenbach
B-Junioren-Hessenliga
1. FC-TSG Königstein
1. FC-TSG Königstein
U19 M Verbandsliga Süd
Max Emil Flamme
Flamme, Max Emil
zum Juli 2020
SG Rosenhöhe Offenbach
SG Rosenhöhe Offenbach
B-Junioren-Hessenliga
SG Bornheim 1945 Grün-Weiss
SG Bornheim 1945 Grün-Weiss
U19 M Verbandsliga Süd
Valerio Lettieri
Lettieri, Valerio
zum Juli 2020
SG Rosenhöhe Offenbach
SG Rosenhöhe Offenbach
B-Junioren-Hessenliga
SG Bornheim 1945 Grün-Weiss
SG Bornheim 1945 Grün-Weiss
U19 M Verbandsliga Süd
Dogan Köksal
Köksal, Dogan
als Trainer
zum Juni 2020
Eintracht Frankfurt
Eintracht Frankfurt
C-Junioren Regionalliga Süd
Kickers Offenbach
Kickers Offenbach
C-Junioren Regionalliga Süd
Montag 16.11.2020
Davide Altomari
Altomari, Davide (23)
zum Juli 2020
Squadra Azzurra 99 Offenbach
Squadra Azzurra 99 Offenbach
Kreisliga A Offenbach Staffel 1
1. FC 06 Weißkirchen
1. FC 06 Weißkirchen
Kreisoberliga Hochtaunus
Sonntag 15.11.2020
Klaus Friedrich
Friedrich, Klaus (29)
zum Juli 2020
TUS Zeppelinheim
TUS Zeppelinheim
Kreisliga A Offenbach Staffel 1
SSG Gravenbruch
SSG Gravenbruch
Kreisliga A Offenbach Staffel 1
Samstag 14.11.2020
Leo Müller
Müller, Leo
zum Juli 2020
SG Rosenhöhe Offenbach
SG Rosenhöhe Offenbach
B-Junioren-Hessenliga
1. FC Erlensee
1. FC Erlensee
A-Junioren-Hessenliga
Justin Appel
Appel, Justin
zum Juli 2020
SG Rosenhöhe Offenbach
SG Rosenhöhe Offenbach
U19 M Verbandsliga Süd
1. FC Erlensee
1. FC Erlensee
A-Junioren-Hessenliga
Kevin Betker
Betker, Kevin
zum Juli 2020
JSK Rodgau
JSK Rodgau
U19 M Verbandsliga Süd
1. FC Erlensee
1. FC Erlensee
A-Junioren-Hessenliga
Fabian Scholtes
Scholtes, Fabian
zum Juli 2020
SG Rosenhöhe Offenbach
SG Rosenhöhe Offenbach
B-Junioren-Hessenliga
1. FC Erlensee
1. FC Erlensee
A-Junioren-Hessenliga
Damjan Balic
Balic, Damjan
zum Juli 2020
JSK Rodgau
JSK Rodgau
U19 M Verbandsliga Süd
FC Bayern Alzenau
FC Bayern Alzenau
A-Junioren-Hessenliga
Nicolas Stiepani
Stiepani, Nicolas
zum Juli 2020
JSK Rodgau
JSK Rodgau
U19 M Verbandsliga Süd
FC Bayern Alzenau
FC Bayern Alzenau
A-Junioren-Hessenliga
Adrian Ürün
Ürün, Adrian
zum Juli 2020
JSK Rodgau
JSK Rodgau
U19 M Verbandsliga Süd
FC Bayern Alzenau
FC Bayern Alzenau
A-Junioren-Hessenliga
Simone Giaquinta
Giaquinta, Simone
zum Juli 2020
Kickers Offenbach
Kickers Offenbach
B-Junioren-Hessenliga
FC Bayern Alzenau
FC Bayern Alzenau
A-Junioren-Hessenliga
Freitag 13.11.2020
Hamza Khan
Khan, Hamza
zum Juli 2020
Viktoria Urberach
Viktoria Urberach
Kreisoberliga Dieburg/Odenwald
1. FC Langen
1. FC Langen
Gruppenliga Frankfurt Gruppe Ost
Idriss Aouraghe
Aouraghe, Idriss
zum Juli 2020
Viktoria Urberach
Viktoria Urberach
Kreisoberliga Dieburg/Odenwald
1. FC Langen
1. FC Langen
Gruppenliga Frankfurt Gruppe Ost
Carlos Mancuacoa
Mancuacoa, Carlos
zum Juli 2020
SV Erzhausen
SV Erzhausen
Kreisliga A Darmstadt
1. FC Langen
1. FC Langen
Gruppenliga Frankfurt Gruppe Ost
Tim Kulessa
Kulessa, Tim (19)
zum Juli 2020
SV Rot-Weiß Walldorf
SV Rot-Weiß Walldorf
A-Junioren-Hessenliga
1. FC Langen
1. FC Langen
Gruppenliga Frankfurt Gruppe Ost
Teksen Ünüz
Ünüz, Teksen (19)
zum Juli 2020
SG Rosenhöhe Offenbach
SG Rosenhöhe Offenbach
U19 M Verbandsliga Süd
FC Bayern Alzenau II
FC Bayern Alzenau II
Gruppenliga Frankfurt Gruppe Ost
Nicolai Ermert
Ermert, Nicolai (28)
zum Juli 2020
SpVgg Neu-Isenburg
SpVgg Neu-Isenburg
Verbandsliga Süd
SG 1945 Nieder-Roden
SG 1945 Nieder-Roden
Gruppenliga Frankfurt Gruppe Ost
Donnerstag 12.11.2020
Cenk Akbayir
Akbayir, Cenk
zum Juli 2020
JSK Rodgau
JSK Rodgau
U19 M Verbandsliga Süd
FC Bayern Alzenau II
FC Bayern Alzenau II
Gruppenliga Frankfurt Gruppe Ost
Murat Kurtulus
Kurtulus, Murat
als Trainer
zum Juli 2020
SG Rosenhöhe Offenbach
SG Rosenhöhe Offenbach
U19 M Verbandsliga Süd
FC Bayern Alzenau II
FC Bayern Alzenau II
Gruppenliga Frankfurt Gruppe Ost
Silvan Gök
Gök, Silvan (30)
zum Juli 2020
SG Rüsselsheim II
SG Rüsselsheim II
Kreisliga A Groß-Gerau
Sportfreunde Seligenstadt
Sportfreunde Seligenstadt
Gruppenliga Frankfurt Gruppe Ost
Jörn Merten Kohl
Kohl, Jörn Merten (33)
zum Juli 2020
Viktoria Urberach
Viktoria Urberach
Kreisoberliga Dieburg/Odenwald
Sportfreunde Seligenstadt
Sportfreunde Seligenstadt
Gruppenliga Frankfurt Gruppe Ost
Fabian Friess
Friess, Fabian
zum Juli 2020
Germania Ober-Roden II
Germania Ober-Roden II
Kreisoberliga Dieburg/Odenwald
Sportfreunde Seligenstadt
Sportfreunde Seligenstadt
Gruppenliga Frankfurt Gruppe Ost
Benjamin Dzino
Dzino, Benjamin (24)
zum Juli 2020
SV Gronau
SV Gronau
Gruppenliga Frankfurt Gruppe West
Sportfreunde Seligenstadt
Sportfreunde Seligenstadt
Gruppenliga Frankfurt Gruppe Ost
Nikola Milankovic
Milankovic, Nikola (34)
zum Juli 2020
Sportfreunde Seligenstadt
Sportfreunde Seligenstadt
Gruppenliga Frankfurt Gruppe Ost
SG Johannesberg 1926
SG Johannesberg 1926
Verbandsliga Hessen Nord
Mittwoch 11.11.2020
Michael Kohnke
Kohnke, Michael (30)
zum Juli 2020
Hanauer SC 1960
Hanauer SC 1960
Verbandsliga Süd
SG Germania Klein-Krotzenburg
SG Germania Klein-Krotzenburg
Gruppenliga Frankfurt Gruppe Ost
Andre Scheel
Scheel, Andre (30)
zum Juli 2020
SpVgg Neu-Isenburg
SpVgg Neu-Isenburg
Verbandsliga Süd
SG Germania Klein-Krotzenburg
SG Germania Klein-Krotzenburg
Gruppenliga Frankfurt Gruppe Ost
Zakaria Ajiou
Ajiou, Zakaria (23)
zum Juli 2020
FC Kickers Viktoria Mühlheim
FC Kickers Viktoria Mühlheim
Kreisoberliga Offenbach
VFB Offenbach
VFB Offenbach
Gruppenliga Frankfurt Gruppe Ost
Tom Gebhard
Gebhard, Tom
zum Juli 2020
SG Rosenhöhe Offenbach
SG Rosenhöhe Offenbach
Gruppenliga Frankfurt Gruppe Ost
VFB Offenbach
VFB Offenbach
Gruppenliga Frankfurt Gruppe Ost
Sebastian Röhl
Röhl, Sebastian (28)
zum Juli 2020
SpVgg Dietesheim
SpVgg Dietesheim
Kreisoberliga Offenbach
VFB Offenbach
VFB Offenbach
Gruppenliga Frankfurt Gruppe Ost
Ahmet Demir
Demir, Ahmet
zum Juli 2020
SG Rosenhöhe Offenbach
SG Rosenhöhe Offenbach
Gruppenliga Frankfurt Gruppe Ost
VFB Offenbach
VFB Offenbach
Gruppenliga Frankfurt Gruppe Ost
Davide Mazzilli
Mazzilli, Davide
zum Juli 2020
FC Dietzenbach
FC Dietzenbach
Kreisoberliga Offenbach
FC Offenthal
FC Offenthal
Kreisoberliga Offenbach
Alejandro Gregorio
Gregorio, Alejandro
zum Juli 2020
FC Dietzenbach
FC Dietzenbach
Kreisoberliga Offenbach
FC Offenthal
FC Offenthal
Kreisoberliga Offenbach
Dienstag 10.11.2020
Filip Osman
Osman, Filip (24)
zum Juli 2020
SV 1912 Buchonia Flieden II
SV 1912 Buchonia Flieden II
Kreisoberliga Fulda Süd
Spvgg. Neu-Isenburg  II
Spvgg. Neu-Isenburg II
Kreisoberliga Offenbach
Noah Schumacher
Schumacher, Noah
zum Juli 2020
SpVgg Neu-Isenburg
SpVgg Neu-Isenburg
Verbandsliga Süd
Spvgg. Neu-Isenburg  II
Spvgg. Neu-Isenburg II
Kreisoberliga Offenbach
Robin Kasper
Kasper, Robin
zum Juli 2020
SpVgg Neu-Isenburg
SpVgg Neu-Isenburg
Verbandsliga Süd
Spvgg. Neu-Isenburg  II
Spvgg. Neu-Isenburg II
Kreisoberliga Offenbach
Alexander Maas
Maas, Alexander
zum Juli 2020
TSV Heusenstamm
TSV Heusenstamm
Kreisliga A Offenbach Staffel 2
Spvgg. Neu-Isenburg  II
Spvgg. Neu-Isenburg II
Kreisoberliga Offenbach
Laurence Gulin
Gulin, Laurence
zum Juli 2020
SpVgg Neu-Isenburg
SpVgg Neu-Isenburg
Verbandsliga Süd
Spvgg. Neu-Isenburg  II
Spvgg. Neu-Isenburg II
Kreisoberliga Offenbach
Henrik Jöckel
Jöckel, Henrik
zum Juli 2020
SpVgg Neu-Isenburg
SpVgg Neu-Isenburg
Verbandsliga Süd
Spvgg. Neu-Isenburg  II
Spvgg. Neu-Isenburg II
Kreisoberliga Offenbach
Aron Kifle
Kifle, Aron
zum Juli 2020
TUS Zeppelinheim
TUS Zeppelinheim
Kreisliga A Offenbach Staffel 1
SV 1890 Dreieichenhain
SV 1890 Dreieichenhain
Kreisoberliga Offenbach
Bernardo Somma
Somma, Bernardo (38)
zum Juli 2020
FC Offenthal
FC Offenthal
Kreisoberliga Offenbach
SV 1890 Dreieichenhain
SV 1890 Dreieichenhain
Kreisoberliga Offenbach
Dennis Borchardt
Borchardt, Dennis (34)
zum Juli 2020
SG Bornheim 1945 Grün-Weiss
SG Bornheim 1945 Grün-Weiss
Verbandsliga Süd
SV 1890 Dreieichenhain
SV 1890 Dreieichenhain
Kreisoberliga Offenbach
Milad Aghbar
Aghbar, Milad (29)
zum Juli 2020
FSC Eschborn
FSC Eschborn
Kreisoberliga Main-Taunus
TuS Froschhausen 1880
TuS Froschhausen 1880
Kreisoberliga Offenbach
Jannis Beck
Beck, Jannis (21)
zum Juli 2020
Sportfreunde Seligenstadt
Sportfreunde Seligenstadt
Gruppenliga Frankfurt Gruppe Ost
TuS Froschhausen 1880
TuS Froschhausen 1880
Kreisoberliga Offenbach
Benjamin Wolf
Wolf, Benjamin (33)
zum Juli 2020
Spvgg. Seligenstadt
Spvgg. Seligenstadt
Kreisliga A Offenbach Staffel 2
TuS Froschhausen 1880
TuS Froschhausen 1880
Kreisoberliga Offenbach
Timo Stier
Stier, Timo (26)
zum Juli 2020
Spvgg. Seligenstadt
Spvgg. Seligenstadt
Kreisliga A Offenbach Staffel 2
TuS Froschhausen 1880
TuS Froschhausen 1880
Kreisoberliga Offenbach
Montag 09.11.2020
Stanislav Krajina
Krajina, Stanislav
zum Juli 2020
FC Posavina Frankfurt
FC Posavina Frankfurt
Kreisoberliga Frankfurt
SG Wiking 03 Offenbach
SG Wiking 03 Offenbach
Kreisoberliga Offenbach
Stipe Boskovic
Boskovic, Stipe
zum Juli 2020
SG Rosenhöhe Offenbach
SG Rosenhöhe Offenbach
Gruppenliga Frankfurt Gruppe Ost
SG Wiking 03 Offenbach
SG Wiking 03 Offenbach
Kreisoberliga Offenbach
Lucas Roth
Roth, Lucas (21)
zum Juli 2020
FC Kickers Obertshausen
FC Kickers Obertshausen
Gruppenliga Frankfurt Gruppe Ost
FC Teutonia 1907 Hausen
FC Teutonia 1907 Hausen
Kreisoberliga Offenbach
Marijo Dejanovic
Dejanovic, Marijo (26)
zum Juli 2020
JSK Rodgau
JSK Rodgau
Verbandsliga Süd
FC Teutonia 1907 Hausen
FC Teutonia 1907 Hausen
Kreisoberliga Offenbach
Adib El-Issami
El-Issami, Adib
zum Juli 2020
FC Dietzenbach
FC Dietzenbach
Kreisoberliga Offenbach
TSV Dudenhofen
TSV Dudenhofen
Kreisoberliga Offenbach
Dominik Häfner
Häfner, Dominik (33)
als Trainer
zum Juli 2020
TSV Dudenhofen
TSV Dudenhofen
Kreisoberliga Offenbach
TSV Dudenhofen
TSV Dudenhofen
Kreisoberliga Offenbach
Mirko Sauer
Sauer, Mirko (21)
zum Juli 2020
FC Eintracht Oberrodenbach 08
FC Eintracht Oberrodenbach 08
Kreisoberliga Hanau
TSV Lämmerspiel 1885
TSV Lämmerspiel 1885
Kreisoberliga Offenbach
Anes Afellah
Afellah, Anes (25)
zum Juli 2020
TUS Zeppelinheim
TUS Zeppelinheim
Kreisliga A Offenbach Staffel 1
SG Götzenhain
SG Götzenhain
Kreisoberliga Offenbach
Salim Lazaar
Lazaar, Salim (28)
zum Juli 2020
TUS Zeppelinheim
TUS Zeppelinheim
Kreisliga A Offenbach Staffel 1
SG Götzenhain
SG Götzenhain
Kreisoberliga Offenbach
Sonntag 08.11.2020
Jonas Steenken
Steenken, Jonas
zum Juli 2020
FC Kalbach II
FC Kalbach II
Kreisliga A Frankfurt Gruppe 1
SG Egelsbach
SG Egelsbach
Kreisoberliga Offenbach
Zameer Noor
Noor, Zameer
zum Juli 2020
SG 1919/1945 Ober-Erlenbach
SG 1919/1945 Ober-Erlenbach
Kreisoberliga Hochtaunus
SG Egelsbach
SG Egelsbach
Kreisoberliga Offenbach
Adrian Neagu
Neagu, Adrian
zum Juli 2020
FC Dietzenbach
FC Dietzenbach
Kreisoberliga Offenbach
FC Kickers Viktoria Mühlheim
FC Kickers Viktoria Mühlheim
Kreisoberliga Offenbach
Marvin Leppin
Leppin, Marvin (26)
zum Juli 2020
Sportfreunde Seligenstadt
Sportfreunde Seligenstadt
Gruppenliga Frankfurt Gruppe Ost
FC Kickers Viktoria Mühlheim
FC Kickers Viktoria Mühlheim
Kreisoberliga Offenbach
Benjamin Braus
Braus, Benjamin (27)
zum Juli 2020
SG Langstadt/Babenhausen
SG Langstadt/Babenhausen
Gruppenliga Darmstadt
FC Kickers Viktoria Mühlheim
FC Kickers Viktoria Mühlheim
Kreisoberliga Offenbach
Marco Marino
Marino, Marco (28)
zum Juli 2020
Sportfreunde Seligenstadt
Sportfreunde Seligenstadt
Gruppenliga Frankfurt Gruppe Ost
FC Kickers Viktoria Mühlheim
FC Kickers Viktoria Mühlheim
Kreisoberliga Offenbach
Michele Piarulli
Piarulli, Michele (37)
zum Juli 2020
Viktoria Urberach
Viktoria Urberach
Kreisoberliga Dieburg/Odenwald
FC Kickers Viktoria Mühlheim
FC Kickers Viktoria Mühlheim
Kreisoberliga Offenbach
Keven Mothes
Mothes, Keven (31)
zum Juli 2020
VFB Offenbach
VFB Offenbach
Gruppenliga Frankfurt Gruppe Ost
FC Kickers Viktoria Mühlheim
FC Kickers Viktoria Mühlheim
Kreisoberliga Offenbach

FuPa Hilfebereich