Insgesamt: 100 Spielerwechsel
Montag 26.10.2020
Reiner Ehrlichauf
Ehrlichauf, Reiner
zum Oktober 2020
FC Ingolstadt 04
FC Ingolstadt 04
Futsal-Bayernliga Nord
TSV 1860 München Futsal
TSV 1860 München Futsal
Futsal-Bayernliga Süd
Djingue Gueye
Gueye, Djingue (27)
zum Oktober 2020
TSV Bad Abbach
TSV Bad Abbach
Landesliga Bayern Mitte
FSV Prüfening
FSV Prüfening
Kreisliga 1
Kerstin Oßner
Oßner, Kerstin (30)
zum September 2020
SpVgg Ziegetsdorf
SpVgg Ziegetsdorf
Frauen Bezirksliga Süd
Karriereende wegen Verletzung
Freitag 23.10.2020
Franjo Ereiz
Ereiz, Franjo
zum Oktober 2020
Beton Boys München Futsal
Beton Boys München Futsal
Futsal Regionalliga Süd
TSV 1860 München Futsal
TSV 1860 München Futsal
Futsal-Bayernliga Süd
Darius Farahmand
Farahmand, Darius (54)
zum Oktober 2020
TSV Wacker 50 Neutraubling
TSV Wacker 50 Neutraubling
Bezirksliga Oberpfalz Süd
Ziel unbekannt
Dienstag 20.10.2020
Emir Hamzic
Hamzic, Emir
zum Juli 2020
eigene Jugend
SG Loderh/Sulzb / SV Kauerhof / TUS Rosenb. / Traßlberg
SG Loderh/Sulzb / SV Kauerhof / TUS Rosenb. / Traßlberg
U17 BOL Nord
Sander Schulze
Schulze, Sander (20)
zum Januar 2021
DJK Ammerthal
DJK Ammerthal
Bayernliga Nord
ATSV Erlangen
ATSV Erlangen
Bayernliga Nord
Montag 19.10.2020
Miriam Kugler
Kugler, Miriam (18)
zum Oktober 2020
SV 08 Auerbach
SV 08 Auerbach
Frauen Bezirksoberliga
pausiert, verletzt
Nadine Eisenhut
Eisenhut, Nadine (23)
zum Oktober 2020
SV 08 Auerbach
SV 08 Auerbach
Frauen Bezirksoberliga
pausiert
Melanie Reng
Reng, Melanie
zum Oktober 2020
SV 08 Auerbach
SV 08 Auerbach
Frauen Bezirksoberliga
pausiert
Michael Zweier
Zweier, Michael (22)
zum Oktober 2020
SpVgg Ziegetsdorf
SpVgg Ziegetsdorf
Bezirksliga Oberpfalz Süd
studienbedingter Wechsel - danke Michi !!
Sonntag 11.10.2020
Emilia Sachsen-Coburg
Sachsen-Coburg, Emilia (21)
zum Oktober 2020
FFC Wacker München II
FFC Wacker München II
B-Juniorinnen-Landesliga Süd
SC Regensburg II
SC Regensburg II
Frauen Bezirksoberliga
Freitag 09.10.2020
Besmir Arifaj
Arifaj, Besmir (34)
zum Oktober 2020
SV Sulzbach/Donau
SV Sulzbach/Donau
Bezirksliga Oberpfalz Süd
Ziel unbekannt
Mittwoch 07.10.2020
Marcel Paulus
Paulus, Marcel (16)
zum Oktober 2020
JFG Obere Vils
JFG Obere Vils
U17 Landesliga Nordost
SpVgg Pfreimd II
SpVgg Pfreimd II
U17 CHA/SAD KL Q-SAD
Samstag 03.10.2020
Johanna Wahlen
Wahlen, Johanna (22)
zum Oktober 2020
SC Sand II
SC Sand II
Frauen Regionalliga Süd
SC Regensburg
SC Regensburg
Frauen Bayernliga
Freitag 02.10.2020
Aaron Opoku
Opoku, Aaron (21)
zum Oktober 2020
Hamburger SV
Hamburger SV
2. Bundesliga
SSV Jahn Regensburg
SSV Jahn Regensburg
2. Bundesliga
Marcella Hirschmann
Hirschmann, Marcella (29)
zum Oktober 2020
SV Thenried
SV Thenried
Frauen Landesliga Bayern Süd
Karriereende
Alberto Rodriguez Fernandez
Rodriguez Fernandez, Alberto (26)
zum Oktober 2020
Toldos Tapia F.S.
SSV Jahn 1889 Regensburg Futsal
SSV Jahn 1889 Regensburg Futsal
Futsal Regionalliga Süd
Mittwoch 30.09.2020
David Mlakic
Mlakic, David (27)
zum September 2020
Beton Boys München Futsal
Beton Boys München Futsal
Futsal Regionalliga Süd
TSV 1860 München Futsal
TSV 1860 München Futsal
Futsal-Bayernliga Süd
Christoph Friedrich
Friedrich, Christoph (28)
zum September 2020
SpVgg Ziegetsdorf
SpVgg Ziegetsdorf
Bezirksliga Oberpfalz Süd
TG Viktoria Augsburg
TG Viktoria Augsburg
Bezirksliga Schwaben Süd
Dominik Döbereiner
Döbereiner, Dominik (26)
zum September 2020
Anmerkung: ab 02.02.2021
FSV Wacker 03 Gotha
FSV Wacker 03 Gotha
Landesklasse Staffel 3
SpVgg Ziegetsdorf
SpVgg Ziegetsdorf
Bezirksliga Oberpfalz Süd
Dienstag 29.09.2020
Ämiliana Alt
Alt, Ämiliana (21)
zum September 2020
TSV Aufhausen
TSV Aufhausen
Frauen Bezirksoberliga
pausiert
Montag 28.09.2020
Oliver Harsch-Hausmann
Harsch-Hausmann, Oliver
zum September 2020
TuS Kastl 1924 II zg.
TuS Kastl 1924 II zg.
B-Klasse 4
TuS Kastl 1924
TuS Kastl 1924
Bezirksliga Oberpfalz Nord
Kia Börtecene
Börtecene, Kia (30)
zum September 2020
SSV Jahn 1889 Regensburg Futsal
SSV Jahn 1889 Regensburg Futsal
Futsal Regionalliga Süd
MTV 1881 Ingolstadt
MTV 1881 Ingolstadt
Futsal-Bayernliga Nord
Sonntag 27.09.2020
Lea-Sophie Schübel
Schübel, Lea-Sophie (16)
zum September 2020
Eigene Jugend
SV Neusorg II
SV Neusorg II
Frauen Bezirksliga Nord
Stefan Braunreuther
Braunreuther, Stefan (25)
zum September 2020
reaktiviert
SpVgg Hainsacker
SpVgg Hainsacker
Bezirksliga Oberpfalz Süd
Pascal Gurdan
Gurdan, Pascal
zum August 2020
FC Amberg
FC Amberg
U19 AM/WEI KL Süd
1. FC Schwarzenfeld
1. FC Schwarzenfeld
Bezirksliga Oberpfalz Nord
Mittwoch 23.09.2020
Ludwig Scherer
Scherer, Ludwig (18)
zum Juli 2020
1. JFG Donautal Bad Abbach
1. JFG Donautal Bad Abbach
U19 Bezirksoberliga Oberpfalz
TSV Bad Abbach
TSV Bad Abbach
Landesliga Bayern Mitte
Max Legler
Legler, Max (19)
zum Juli 2020
1. JFG Donautal Bad Abbach
1. JFG Donautal Bad Abbach
U19 Bezirksoberliga Oberpfalz
TSV Bad Abbach
TSV Bad Abbach
Landesliga Bayern Mitte
Phillip Dziemba
Dziemba, Phillip (19)
zum Juli 2020
1. JFG Donautal Bad Abbach
1. JFG Donautal Bad Abbach
U19 Bezirksoberliga Oberpfalz
TSV Bad Abbach
TSV Bad Abbach
Landesliga Bayern Mitte
Dienstag 22.09.2020
Sander Schulze
Schulze, Sander (20)
zum September 2020
DJK Ammerthal
DJK Ammerthal
Bayernliga Nord
Ziel unbekannt
Sepp Schuderer
Schuderer, Sepp (63)
als Trainer
zum September 2020
zuletzt vereinslos
DJK Vilzing
DJK Vilzing
Bayernliga Nord
Montag 21.09.2020
Corinna Meier
Meier, Corinna (20)
zum August 2020
SG FC OVI-Teunz / TV Nabburg
SG FC OVI-Teunz / TV Nabburg
Frauen Bezirksliga Nord
1. FC Schwarzenfeld
1. FC Schwarzenfeld
Frauen Bezirksliga Nord
Sonntag 20.09.2020
Jakub Moltas
Moltas, Jakub (20)
zum August 2020
Kickers Selb
Kickers Selb
Landesliga Bayern Nordost
SV Neukirchen Hl. Blut
SV Neukirchen Hl. Blut
Landesliga Bayern Mitte
Franz Fischer
Fischer, Franz (31)
zum September 2020
1. FC Penzberg
1. FC Penzberg
Futsal Regionalliga Süd
SSV Jahn 1889 Regensburg Futsal
SSV Jahn 1889 Regensburg Futsal
Futsal Regionalliga Süd
Jean-Luca Dötsch
Dötsch, Jean-Luca (18)
zum September 2020
TSV 1860 München Futsal
TSV 1860 München Futsal
Futsal-Bayernliga Süd
SSV Jahn 1889 Regensburg Futsal
SSV Jahn 1889 Regensburg Futsal
Futsal Regionalliga Süd
Alexander Weber
Weber, Alexander (29)
zum September 2020
SpVgg Kaufbeuren
SpVgg Kaufbeuren
Futsal-Bayernliga Süd
SSV Jahn 1889 Regensburg Futsal
SSV Jahn 1889 Regensburg Futsal
Futsal Regionalliga Süd
Mathias Franke
Franke, Mathias (29)
zum September 2020
SpVgg Kaufbeuren
SpVgg Kaufbeuren
Futsal-Bayernliga Süd
SSV Jahn 1889 Regensburg Futsal
SSV Jahn 1889 Regensburg Futsal
Futsal Regionalliga Süd
Kim Herterich
Herterich, Kim (19)
zum September 2020
TSV 1860 München Futsal
TSV 1860 München Futsal
Futsal-Bayernliga Süd
SSV Jahn 1889 Regensburg Futsal
SSV Jahn 1889 Regensburg Futsal
Futsal Regionalliga Süd
Samstag 19.09.2020
Mona Baumgartner
Baumgartner, Mona (19)
zum August 2020
Reaktiviert
SV Wilting
SV Wilting
Frauen Bezirksoberliga
Freitag 18.09.2020
Tim Knipping
Knipping, Tim (27)
zum Juli 2020
SSV Jahn Regensburg
SSV Jahn Regensburg
2. Bundesliga
SG Dynamo Dresden
SG Dynamo Dresden
3. Liga
Donnerstag 17.09.2020
Marcel Hack
Hack, Marcel (18)
zum September 2020
SpVgg SV Weiden
SpVgg SV Weiden
U19 Landesliga Ost
FC Amberg
FC Amberg
Bezirksliga Oberpfalz Nord
Mittwoch 16.09.2020
Paul Schmidt-Bartesch
Schmidt-Bartesch, Paul
zum Juli 2020
von eigenen C-Junioren
SG Loderh/Sulzb / SV Kauerhof / TUS Rosenb. / Traßlberg
SG Loderh/Sulzb / SV Kauerhof / TUS Rosenb. / Traßlberg
U17 BOL Nord
Kenan Hamzic
Hamzic, Kenan
zum Juli 2020
von eigenen C-Junioren
SG Loderh/Sulzb / SV Kauerhof / TUS Rosenb. / Traßlberg
SG Loderh/Sulzb / SV Kauerhof / TUS Rosenb. / Traßlberg
U17 BOL Nord
Emir Hamzic
Hamzic, Emir
zum Juli 2020
von eigenen C-Junioren
SG Loderh/Sulzb / SV Kauerhof / TUS Rosenb. / Traßlberg
SG Loderh/Sulzb / SV Kauerhof / TUS Rosenb. / Traßlberg
U17 BOL Nord
Daniel Weiß
Weiß, Daniel
zum Juli 2020
von eigenen C-Junioren
SG Loderh/Sulzb / SV Kauerhof / TUS Rosenb. / Traßlberg
SG Loderh/Sulzb / SV Kauerhof / TUS Rosenb. / Traßlberg
U17 BOL Nord
Pharell Barth
Barth, Pharell
zum Juli 2020
(SG) SV Illschwang/Schwend
SG Loderh/Sulzb / SV Kauerhof / TUS Rosenb. / Traßlberg
SG Loderh/Sulzb / SV Kauerhof / TUS Rosenb. / Traßlberg
U17 BOL Nord
Philipp Wutz
Wutz, Philipp
zum Juli 2020
von eigenen C-Junioren
SG Loderh/Sulzb / SV Kauerhof / TUS Rosenb. / Traßlberg
SG Loderh/Sulzb / SV Kauerhof / TUS Rosenb. / Traßlberg
U17 BOL Nord
Tayfun Keskin
Keskin, Tayfun
zum Juli 2020
von eigenen C-Junioren
SG Loderh/Sulzb / SV Kauerhof / TUS Rosenb. / Traßlberg
SG Loderh/Sulzb / SV Kauerhof / TUS Rosenb. / Traßlberg
U17 BOL Nord
Deli Neziraj
Neziraj, Deli
zum Juli 2020
von eigenen C-Junioren
SG Loderh/Sulzb / SV Kauerhof / TUS Rosenb. / Traßlberg
SG Loderh/Sulzb / SV Kauerhof / TUS Rosenb. / Traßlberg
U17 BOL Nord
Julian Kaiser
Kaiser, Julian
zum Juli 2020
von eigenen C-Junioren
SG Loderh/Sulzb / SV Kauerhof / TUS Rosenb. / Traßlberg
SG Loderh/Sulzb / SV Kauerhof / TUS Rosenb. / Traßlberg
U17 BOL Nord
Lukas Hetzenecker
Hetzenecker, Lukas
zum Juli 2020
von eigenen C-Junioren
SG Loderh/Sulzb / SV Kauerhof / TUS Rosenb. / Traßlberg
SG Loderh/Sulzb / SV Kauerhof / TUS Rosenb. / Traßlberg
U17 BOL Nord
Michael Eurich
Eurich, Michael
zum Juli 2020
von eigenen C-Junioren
SG Loderh/Sulzb / SV Kauerhof / TUS Rosenb. / Traßlberg
SG Loderh/Sulzb / SV Kauerhof / TUS Rosenb. / Traßlberg
U17 BOL Nord
Nidal Dare
Dare, Nidal
zum Juni 2020
aufgerückt von der B 2
SG Loderh/Sulzb / SV Kauerhof / TUS Rosenb. / Traßlberg
SG Loderh/Sulzb / SV Kauerhof / TUS Rosenb. / Traßlberg
U17 BOL Nord
Benjamin Friedsam
Friedsam, Benjamin
zum September 2020
Futsal Club Regensburg
Futsal Club Regensburg
Futsal-Bayernliga Nord
Futsal Club Regensburg II
Futsal Club Regensburg II
Assur Busl
Busl, Assur (22)
zum September 2020
Futsal Club Regensburg
Futsal Club Regensburg
Futsal-Bayernliga Nord
Futsal Club Regensburg II
Futsal Club Regensburg II
Dienstag 15.09.2020
Sandro Gotal
Gotal, Sandro (29)
zum August 2020
TSV Hartberg
TSV Hartberg
Bundesliga - Österreich
SV Donaustauf
SV Donaustauf
Bayernliga Süd
Myller Silva
Silva, Myller (27)
zum September 2020
TSV Wacker 50 Neutraubling
TSV Wacker 50 Neutraubling
Bezirksliga Oberpfalz Süd
Ziel unbekannt
Radu Nistor
Nistor, Radu (31)
zum September 2020
GSC Nürnberg
GSC Nürnberg
Bayerische Gehörlosen-Liga
Zum Senioren ü32
Tobias Wenk
Wenk, Tobias (35)
zum September 2020
GSC Nürnberg
GSC Nürnberg
Bayerische Gehörlosen-Liga
Zum Senioren ü32
Martin Molterer
Molterer, Martin (34)
zum September 2020
GSC Nürnberg
GSC Nürnberg
Bayerische Gehörlosen-Liga
Zum Senioren ü32
Mario Walther
Walther, Mario (36)
zum September 2020
GSC Nürnberg
GSC Nürnberg
Bayerische Gehörlosen-Liga
Zum Senioren ü32
Eugen Maier
Maier, Eugen (34)
zum September 2020
GSC Nürnberg
GSC Nürnberg
Bayerische Gehörlosen-Liga
Zum Senioren ü32
Andreas Hecker
Hecker, Andreas (33)
zum September 2020
GSC Nürnberg
GSC Nürnberg
Bayerische Gehörlosen-Liga
Zum Senioren ü32
Christian Grabenhorst
Grabenhorst, Christian (33)
zum September 2020
GSC Nürnberg
GSC Nürnberg
Bayerische Gehörlosen-Liga
Zum Senioren ü32
Timmy Eggert
Eggert, Timmy (39)
zum September 2020
GSC Nürnberg
GSC Nürnberg
Bayerische Gehörlosen-Liga
Zum Senioren ü32
Andreas Berger
Berger, Andreas (35)
zum September 2020
GSC Nürnberg
GSC Nürnberg
Bayerische Gehörlosen-Liga
Zum Senioren ü32
Montag 14.09.2020
Patrick Meyer
Meyer, Patrick
zum Juli 2020
SG Loderh/Sulzb / SV Kauerhof / TUS Rosenb. / Traßlberg II
SG Loderh/Sulzb / SV Kauerhof / TUS Rosenb. / Traßlberg II
U17 AM/WEI Gr. Süd
JFG Obere Vils
JFG Obere Vils
U17 Landesliga Nordost
Tino Bohmann
Bohmann, Tino (16)
zum Juli 2020
FC Amberg
FC Amberg
U15 AM/WEI KL
JFG Obere Vils
JFG Obere Vils
U17 Landesliga Nordost
Lukas Madl
Madl, Lukas (16)
zum Juli 2020
SC Germania Amberg
JFG Obere Vils
JFG Obere Vils
U17 Landesliga Nordost
Lukas Bittner
Bittner, Lukas
zum Juli 2020
SG Traßlberg / Loderh/Sulzb / SV Kauerhof / TUS Rosenb.
SG Traßlberg / Loderh/Sulzb / SV Kauerhof / TUS Rosenb.
U15 AM/WEI KL
JFG Obere Vils
JFG Obere Vils
U17 Landesliga Nordost
Maximilian Sailer
Sailer, Maximilian
zum Juli 2020
ASV Neumarkt
ASV Neumarkt
U15 Bayernliga Nordwest
JFG Obere Vils
JFG Obere Vils
U17 Landesliga Nordost
Tim Thormann
Thormann, Tim (16)
zum September 2020
FC Amberg
FC Amberg
U17 BOL Nord
SV Raigering
SV Raigering
U17 Landesliga Südost
Jonas Fink
Fink, Jonas (16)
zum September 2020
FC Amberg
FC Amberg
U17 BOL Nord
SV Raigering
SV Raigering
U17 Landesliga Südost
Simon Koberstein
Koberstein, Simon (16)
zum September 2020
FC Amberg
FC Amberg
U17 BOL Nord
SV Raigering
SV Raigering
U17 Landesliga Südost
Alina Hutter
Hutter, Alina (18)
zum September 2020
SV Altenstadt/Vohenstrauß
SV Altenstadt/Vohenstrauß
Frauen Bezirksoberliga
Pausiert
Jeannine Vogt
Vogt, Jeannine (27)
zum September 2020
SV Altenstadt/Vohenstrauß
SV Altenstadt/Vohenstrauß
Frauen Bezirksoberliga
Pausiert
Raphaela Metzger
Metzger, Raphaela (28)
zum September 2020
SV Altenstadt/Vohenstrauß
SV Altenstadt/Vohenstrauß
Frauen Bezirksoberliga
Pausiert
Katrin Kleber
Kleber, Katrin (23)
zum September 2020
SV Altenstadt/Vohenstrauß
SV Altenstadt/Vohenstrauß
Frauen Bezirksoberliga
Karriereende
Vaclav Heger
Heger, Vaclav (26)
zum September 2020
SV Donaustauf
SV Donaustauf
Bayernliga Süd
Ziel unbekannt
Sonntag 13.09.2020
Felix Geiger
Geiger, Felix (20)
zum September 2020
SSV Jahn 1889 Regensburg Futsal
SSV Jahn 1889 Regensburg Futsal
Futsal Regionalliga Süd
Futsal Club Regensburg
Futsal Club Regensburg
Futsal-Bayernliga Nord
Felix Thiel
Thiel, Felix (18)
zum Oktober 2020
Eigene Jugend
SSV Jahn 1889 Regensburg Futsal
SSV Jahn 1889 Regensburg Futsal
Futsal Regionalliga Süd
Roohollah Ghasemi
Ghasemi, Roohollah (20)
zum September 2020
SSV Jahn 1889 Regensburg Futsal
SSV Jahn 1889 Regensburg Futsal
Futsal Regionalliga Süd
Futsal Club Regensburg
Futsal Club Regensburg
Futsal-Bayernliga Nord
Adi Vrebac
Vrebac, Adi (28)
zum September 2020
SSV Jahn 1889 Regensburg Futsal
SSV Jahn 1889 Regensburg Futsal
Futsal Regionalliga Süd
TV Wackersdorf
TV Wackersdorf
Futsal Regionalliga Süd
Samstag 12.09.2020
Can Dündar
Dündar, Can
zum Januar 2020
SG Regensburg Nord
SG Regensburg Nord
U13 RGBG KK Mitte
TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf
TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf
U13 BOL Süd
Freitag 11.09.2020
Daniel Bachfischer
Bachfischer, Daniel (33)
zum September 2020
SV Raigering
SV Raigering
Bezirksliga Oberpfalz Nord
DJK Dürnsricht-Wolfring
DJK Dürnsricht-Wolfring
Kreisklasse Nord
Nico Fleischmann
Fleischmann, Nico (20)
zum August 2020
TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf
TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf
Landesliga Bayern Mitte
SV Schwaig b. Nbg.
SV Schwaig b. Nbg.
Landesliga Bayern Nordost
Donnerstag 10.09.2020
Martin Wimber
Wimber, Martin (38)
zum August 2020
SpVgg GW Deggendorf
SpVgg GW Deggendorf
Bezirksliga Ost
SV Neukirchen Hl. Blut
SV Neukirchen Hl. Blut
Landesliga Bayern Mitte
David Smolak
Smolak, David (28)
zum August 2020
VfB Straubing
VfB Straubing
Landesliga Bayern Mitte
SV Neukirchen Hl. Blut
SV Neukirchen Hl. Blut
Landesliga Bayern Mitte
Jakub Dolezal
Dolezal, Jakub (25)
zum August 2020
VfB Straubing
VfB Straubing
Landesliga Bayern Mitte
SV Neukirchen Hl. Blut
SV Neukirchen Hl. Blut
Landesliga Bayern Mitte
Ladislav Caba
Caba, Ladislav (38)
zum August 2020
1. FC Bad Kötzting
1. FC Bad Kötzting
Landesliga Bayern Mitte
SV Neukirchen Hl. Blut
SV Neukirchen Hl. Blut
Landesliga Bayern Mitte
Bryan Stubhan
Stubhan, Bryan (19)
zum Juli 2020
SSV Jahn Regensburg
SSV Jahn Regensburg
U19 Bayernliga Nord
SSV Jahn Regensburg II
SSV Jahn Regensburg II
Bayernliga Süd
Benedikt Fischer
Fischer, Benedikt (19)
zum Juli 2020
SSV Jahn Regensburg
SSV Jahn Regensburg
U19 Bayernliga Nord
SSV Jahn Regensburg II
SSV Jahn Regensburg II
Bayernliga Süd
Julian Ziegler
Ziegler, Julian (19)
zum Juli 2020
SSV Jahn Regensburg
SSV Jahn Regensburg
U19 Bayernliga Nord
SSV Jahn Regensburg II
SSV Jahn Regensburg II
Bayernliga Süd
Quirin Huber
Huber, Quirin (19)
zum Juli 2020
SSV Jahn Regensburg
SSV Jahn Regensburg
U19 Bayernliga Nord
SSV Jahn Regensburg II
SSV Jahn Regensburg II
Bayernliga Süd
Simon Haimerl
Haimerl, Simon (19)
zum Juli 2020
SSV Jahn Regensburg
SSV Jahn Regensburg
U19 Bayernliga Nord
SSV Jahn Regensburg II
SSV Jahn Regensburg II
Bayernliga Süd
Mittwoch 09.09.2020
Paul Zimmermann
Zimmermann, Paul (19)
zum Juli 2020
TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf
TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf
U19 Landesliga Ost
TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf
TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf
Landesliga Bayern Mitte
Marcel Onwudiwe
Onwudiwe, Marcel (19)
zum Juli 2020
TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf
TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf
U19 Landesliga Ost
TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf
TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf
Landesliga Bayern Mitte
Mattis Moll
Moll, Mattis (19)
zum Juli 2020
TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf
TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf
U19 Landesliga Ost
TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf
TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf
Landesliga Bayern Mitte

FuPa Hilfebereich