Insgesamt: 100 Spielerwechsel
Mittwoch 06.01.2021
Gianluca Paternostro
Paternostro, Gianluca (21)
zum Januar 2021
VfL Wedau
VfL Wedau
Kreisliga A, Gruppe 1, Duisburg & Mülheim & Dinslaken
SV Concordia Oberhausen
SV Concordia Oberhausen
Kreisliga B, Gruppe 1, Oberhausen & Bottrop
Freitag 01.01.2021
Hüseyin Bulut
Bulut, Hüseyin (21)
zum Januar 2021
VfL Sportfreunde Lotte
VfL Sportfreunde Lotte
Regionalliga West
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
Regionalliga West
Dienstag 29.12.2020
Lukas Kratzer
Kratzer, Lukas (25)
zum Dezember 2020
Sportfreunde Königshardt
Sportfreunde Königshardt
Bezirksliga Niederrhein, Gruppe 8
SuS 09 Dinslaken
SuS 09 Dinslaken
Bezirksliga Niederrhein, Gruppe 8
Samstag 26.12.2020
Besim Alibasic
Alibasic, Besim (21)
zum Dezember 2020
SV Sarajevo Oberhausen
SV Sarajevo Oberhausen
Kreisliga A Oberhausen & Bottrop
SV Duissern
SV Duissern
Kreisliga A, Gruppe 1, Duisburg & Mülheim & Dinslaken
Sonntag 06.12.2020
Andre Lange
Lange, Andre (32)
zum Dezember 2020
SG Essen-Schönebeck II
SG Essen-Schönebeck II
Kreisliga A, Gruppe 2, Essen
VfR 08 Oberhausen
VfR 08 Oberhausen
Kreisliga A Oberhausen & Bottrop
Dienstag 03.11.2020
Ledian Saiti
Saiti, Ledian
zum Oktober 2020
Spvgg. Sterkrade-Nord
Spvgg. Sterkrade-Nord
B-Junioren Oberhausen-Bottrop, Quali-Gruppe A
FSV Duisburg II
FSV Duisburg II
B-Junioren-Leistungsklasse Duisburg & Mülheim & Dinslaken
Sonntag 01.11.2020
Bekir Kozak
Kozak, Bekir (18)
zum November 2020
DJK Arminia Klosterhardt
DJK Arminia Klosterhardt
A-Junioren-Niederrheinliga, Gruppe 2
ETB Schwarz-Weiß Essen
ETB Schwarz-Weiß Essen
A-Junioren-Niederrheinliga, Gruppe 2
Freitag 30.10.2020
Orhan Gündogdu
Gündogdu, Orhan (34)
als Co-Trainer
zum Oktober 2020
BV Osterfeld 1919 II
BV Osterfeld 1919 II
Kreisliga B, Gruppe 2, Oberhausen & Bottrop
TSV Heimaterde Mülheim
TSV Heimaterde Mülheim
Frauen-Kreisliga Niederrhein, Gruppe 4
Luka Frano Beric
Beric, Luka Frano
zum Juli 2020
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
C-Junioren Regionalliga West, Staffel 1
SG Unterrath II
SG Unterrath II
B-Junioren-Niederrheinliga, Gruppe 1
Luis Güney
Güney, Luis
zum Juli 2020
MSV Duisburg
MSV Duisburg
B-Junioren-Niederrheinliga, Gruppe 2
DJK Arminia Klosterhardt
DJK Arminia Klosterhardt
A-Junioren-Niederrheinliga, Gruppe 2
Jonas Hartmann
Hartmann, Jonas (15)
zum Juli 2020
DJK Arminia Lirich 1920
DJK Arminia Lirich 1920
C-Junioren-Kreisliga A Oberhausen-Bottrop
DJK Arminia Klosterhardt
DJK Arminia Klosterhardt
B-Junioren-Niederrheinliga, Gruppe 2
Emre Giourouk
Giourouk, Emre
zum Juli 2020
FC Schalke 04 II
FC Schalke 04 II
B-Junioren Westfalenliga
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
B-Junioren-Niederrheinliga, Gruppe 2
Montag 26.10.2020
Dustin Baumkötter
Baumkötter, Dustin (28)
zum Oktober 2020
Glück-Auf Sterkrade
Glück-Auf Sterkrade
Kreisliga A Oberhausen & Bottrop
Glück-Auf Sterkrade III
Glück-Auf Sterkrade III
Kreisliga C, Gruppe 1, Oberhausen & Bottrop
Justin Markus
Markus, Justin (18)
zum Oktober 2020
FC Sterkrade 72
FC Sterkrade 72
A-Junioren Oberhausen-Bottrop, Quali-Gruppe A
FC Sterkrade 72
FC Sterkrade 72
Kreisliga A Oberhausen & Bottrop
Srud Yusif
Yusif, Srud
zum Oktober 2020
Reaktiviert
FC Bottrop 2019 III
FC Bottrop 2019 III
Kreisliga B, Gruppe 1, Oberhausen & Bottrop
Sonntag 25.10.2020
Kristijan Culaja
Culaja, Kristijan (18)
zum Juli 2020
Spvgg Meiderich 06/95
Spvgg Meiderich 06/95
A-Junioren-Kreisklasse Duisburg, Gruppe 1
FC Bottrop 2019
FC Bottrop 2019
A-Junioren Oberhausen-Bottrop, Quali-Gruppe A
Donnerstag 22.10.2020
Niklas Leon Mrozek
Mrozek, Niklas Leon (21)
zum Oktober 2020
Glück-Auf Sterkrade III
Glück-Auf Sterkrade III
Kreisliga C, Gruppe 1, Oberhausen & Bottrop
berufliche Pause
Gökhan Bicakci
Bicakci, Gökhan
zum Oktober 2020
Reaktiviert
TSV Safakspor Oberhausen II
TSV Safakspor Oberhausen II
Kreisliga C, Gruppe 2, Oberhausen & Bottrop
Mittwoch 21.10.2020
Ramazan Kaya
Kaya, Ramazan
zum Oktober 2020
Reaktiviert
Dostlukspor Bottrop III
Dostlukspor Bottrop III
Kreisliga C, Gruppe 2, Oberhausen & Bottrop
Alper Adiyaman
Adiyaman, Alper (19)
zum Oktober 2020
BV Osterfeld 1919 III
BV Osterfeld 1919 III
Kreisliga C, Gruppe 2, Oberhausen & Bottrop
Spvgg. Sterkrade-Nord III
Spvgg. Sterkrade-Nord III
Kreisliga B, Gruppe 2, Oberhausen & Bottrop
Mehmet Acar
Acar, Mehmet (29)
zum August 2020
Sportfreunde 06 Sterkrade II
BV Osterfeld 1919 III
BV Osterfeld 1919 III
Kreisliga C, Gruppe 2, Oberhausen & Bottrop
Enes Mekikli
Mekikli, Enes (25)
zum September 2020
BV Osterfeld 1919 III
BV Osterfeld 1919 III
Kreisliga C, Gruppe 2, Oberhausen & Bottrop
BV Osterfeld 1919
BV Osterfeld 1919
Kreisliga B, Gruppe 1, Oberhausen & Bottrop
Servet Beklen
Beklen, Servet (42)
zum September 2020
BV Osterfeld 1919 III
BV Osterfeld 1919 III
Kreisliga C, Gruppe 2, Oberhausen & Bottrop
BV Osterfeld 1919
BV Osterfeld 1919
Alt-Herren-Liga Niederrhein
Tunahan Cetin
Cetin, Tunahan (28)
zum Oktober 2020
BW Oberhausen-Lirich II
BW Oberhausen-Lirich II
Kreisliga B, Gruppe 1, Oberhausen & Bottrop
BV Osterfeld 1919 III
BV Osterfeld 1919 III
Kreisliga C, Gruppe 2, Oberhausen & Bottrop
Sonntag 18.10.2020
Muhammed Orhan
Orhan, Muhammed
zum Oktober 2020
Reaktiviert
Dostlukspor Bottrop II
Dostlukspor Bottrop II
Kreisliga C, Gruppe 1, Oberhausen & Bottrop
Ayhan Toku
Toku, Ayhan (45)
zum Oktober 2020
Reaktiviert
Dostlukspor Bottrop III
Dostlukspor Bottrop III
Kreisliga C, Gruppe 2, Oberhausen & Bottrop
Dienstag 13.10.2020
Mehmet Kafli
Kafli, Mehmet (27)
zum August 2020
BW Oberhausen-Lirich
BW Oberhausen-Lirich
Bezirksliga Niederrhein, Gruppe 8
Sportfreunde Bulmke
Sportfreunde Bulmke
Kreisliga A, Gruppe 2
Andre Pangerl
Pangerl, Andre (31)
zum Oktober 2020
Glück-Auf Sterkrade
Glück-Auf Sterkrade
Kreisliga A Oberhausen & Bottrop
Glück-Auf Sterkrade II
Glück-Auf Sterkrade II
Kreisliga B, Gruppe 1, Oberhausen & Bottrop
Andree Schlusemann
Schlusemann, Andree (31)
zum Oktober 2020
Glück-Auf Sterkrade
Glück-Auf Sterkrade
Kreisliga A Oberhausen & Bottrop
Glück-Auf Sterkrade II
Glück-Auf Sterkrade II
Kreisliga B, Gruppe 1, Oberhausen & Bottrop
Mohamed Lamine Kourouma
Kourouma, Mohamed Lamine (21)
zum September 2020
Reaktiviert
FC Bottrop 2019 III
FC Bottrop 2019 III
Kreisliga B, Gruppe 1, Oberhausen & Bottrop
Montag 12.10.2020
Abdullah Alkurt
Alkurt, Abdullah
zum Oktober 2020
Reaktiviert
TuS Buschhausen 1900 II
TuS Buschhausen 1900 II
Kreisliga B, Gruppe 2, Oberhausen & Bottrop
Emre Alkurt
Alkurt, Emre (26)
zum Oktober 2020
Reaktiviert
TuS Buschhausen 1900 II
TuS Buschhausen 1900 II
Kreisliga B, Gruppe 2, Oberhausen & Bottrop
Oelid Mohamad
Mohamad, Oelid (32)
zum Oktober 2020
Reaktiviert
SG Osterfeld
SG Osterfeld
Kreisliga A Oberhausen & Bottrop
Samstag 10.10.2020
Fatih Demirci
Demirci, Fatih (37)
zum Oktober 2020
Reaktiviert
TSV Safakspor Oberhausen II
TSV Safakspor Oberhausen II
Kreisliga C, Gruppe 2, Oberhausen & Bottrop
Freitag 09.10.2020
Özgür Keskin
Keskin, Özgür (26)
zum Juli 2020
Reaktiviert
Welheimer Löwen
Welheimer Löwen
Kreisliga B, Gruppe 1, Oberhausen & Bottrop
Donnerstag 08.10.2020
Nidahl Briki
Briki, Nidahl (21)
zum August 2020
Reaktiviert
FC Bottrop 2019 III
FC Bottrop 2019 III
Kreisliga B, Gruppe 1, Oberhausen & Bottrop
Can Michalski
Michalski, Can
zum Oktober 2020
Reaktiviert
FC Bottrop 2019 III
FC Bottrop 2019 III
Kreisliga B, Gruppe 1, Oberhausen & Bottrop
Mete Coban
Coban, Mete (27)
zum Oktober 2020
Reaktiviert
TuS Buschhausen 1900 II
TuS Buschhausen 1900 II
Kreisliga B, Gruppe 2, Oberhausen & Bottrop
Dennis Kaspar
Kaspar, Dennis (36)
zum August 2020
Dostlukspor Bottrop
Dostlukspor Bottrop
Kreisliga A Oberhausen & Bottrop
Sportfreunde 08/21 Bottrop II
Sportfreunde 08/21 Bottrop II
Kreisliga C, Gruppe 1, Oberhausen & Bottrop
Mittwoch 07.10.2020
Tolga Sakiz
Sakiz, Tolga
zum September 2020
Reaktiviert
Sportfreunde 08/21 Bottrop
Sportfreunde 08/21 Bottrop
Kreisliga B, Gruppe 2, Oberhausen & Bottrop
Dienstag 06.10.2020
Nedjat Fejzulovic
Fejzulovic, Nedjat (32)
zum September 2020
Reaktiviert
Welheimer Löwen II
Welheimer Löwen II
Kreisliga C, Gruppe 2, Oberhausen & Bottrop
Cem Borst
Borst, Cem
zum September 2020
Reaktiviert
Welheimer Löwen II
Welheimer Löwen II
Kreisliga C, Gruppe 2, Oberhausen & Bottrop
Jeremy-Cem Pappenheimer
Pappenheimer, Jeremy-Cem
zum August 2020
Rhenania Bottrop
Rhenania Bottrop
A-Junioren Oberhausen-Bottrop, Quali-Gruppe B
Welheimer Löwen II
Welheimer Löwen II
Kreisliga C, Gruppe 2, Oberhausen & Bottrop
Boubacar Diallo
Diallo, Boubacar
zum August 2020
Reaktiviert
Welheimer Löwen
Welheimer Löwen
Kreisliga B, Gruppe 1, Oberhausen & Bottrop
Ayhan Akca
Akca, Ayhan
zum September 2020
Reaktiviert
Welheimer Löwen
Welheimer Löwen
Kreisliga B, Gruppe 1, Oberhausen & Bottrop
Montag 05.10.2020
Dominik Popenda
Popenda, Dominik (24)
zum September 2020
PSV Oberhausen II
PSV Oberhausen II
ohne Liga
BW Oberhausen-Lirich II
BW Oberhausen-Lirich II
Kreisliga B, Gruppe 1, Oberhausen & Bottrop
Narbono Büschken
Büschken, Narbono
zum September 2020
Reaktiviert
BW Oberhausen-Lirich II
BW Oberhausen-Lirich II
Kreisliga B, Gruppe 1, Oberhausen & Bottrop
Yusuf Arslan
Arslan, Yusuf (25)
zum September 2020
Reaktiviert
BW Oberhausen-Lirich II
BW Oberhausen-Lirich II
Kreisliga B, Gruppe 1, Oberhausen & Bottrop
Christian Thauer
Thauer, Christian
zum Oktober 2020
DJK Arminia Lirich 1920 II
DJK Arminia Lirich 1920 II
Kreisliga A Oberhausen & Bottrop
pausiert
Marcus Thauer
Thauer, Marcus
zum Oktober 2020
DJK Arminia Lirich 1920 II
DJK Arminia Lirich 1920 II
Kreisliga A Oberhausen & Bottrop
pausiert
Mike Eckardt
Eckardt, Mike (28)
zum Juli 2020
DJK Arminia Lirich 1920 II
DJK Arminia Lirich 1920 II
Kreisliga A Oberhausen & Bottrop
unbekannt
Philippos Hönel
Hönel, Philippos
zum Oktober 2020
DJK Arminia Lirich 1920 II
DJK Arminia Lirich 1920 II
Kreisliga A Oberhausen & Bottrop
unbekannt
Rahman Budak
Budak, Rahman
zum Oktober 2020
DJK Arminia Lirich 1920 II
DJK Arminia Lirich 1920 II
Kreisliga A Oberhausen & Bottrop
unbekannt
Yilmaz-Erdem Bicici
Bicici, Yilmaz-Erdem
zum Oktober 2020
DJK Arminia Lirich 1920 II
DJK Arminia Lirich 1920 II
Kreisliga A Oberhausen & Bottrop
unbekannt
Galed Mohamad
Mohamad, Galed
zum Oktober 2020

SC 1920 Oberhausen II
SC 1920 Oberhausen II
Kreisliga C, Gruppe 2, Oberhausen & Bottrop
Sonntag 04.10.2020
Samet Kuytak
Kuytak, Samet (27)
zum Oktober 2020
Reaktiviert
Dostlukspor Bottrop III
Dostlukspor Bottrop III
Kreisliga C, Gruppe 2, Oberhausen & Bottrop
Daniel Gerz
Gerz, Daniel (28)
zum Oktober 2020
Reaktiviert
Dostlukspor Bottrop II
Dostlukspor Bottrop II
Kreisliga C, Gruppe 1, Oberhausen & Bottrop
Samstag 03.10.2020
Nils Winter
Winter, Nils (27)
zum Oktober 2020
SV Elversberg
SV Elversberg
Regionalliga Südwest
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
Regionalliga West
Donnerstag 01.10.2020
Nikolaj Klujew
Klujew, Nikolaj
zum Oktober 2020
PSV Oberhausen II
PSV Oberhausen II
ohne Liga
SV Adler Osterfeld II
SV Adler Osterfeld II
Kreisliga B, Gruppe 1, Oberhausen & Bottrop
Mittwoch 30.09.2020
Bilal Ince
Ince, Bilal (25)
zum September 2020
BV Osterfeld 1919
BV Osterfeld 1919
Kreisliga B, Gruppe 1, Oberhausen & Bottrop
ziel unbekannt
Aleksa Markovic
Markovic, Aleksa (19)
zum Juli 2020
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
A-Junioren-Bundesliga West
Sepsi OSK Sf. Gheorghe (RUM)
Enes Coban
Coban, Enes
zum September 2020
Reaktiviert
TuS Buschhausen 1900 II
TuS Buschhausen 1900 II
Kreisliga B, Gruppe 2, Oberhausen & Bottrop
Dienstag 29.09.2020
Erik Janda
Janda, Erik (20)
zum September 2020
Anmerkung: Spieler pausiert
DJK Arminia Lirich 1920
DJK Arminia Lirich 1920
Kreisliga A Oberhausen & Bottrop
Spieler pausiert
Montag 28.09.2020
Jeremy Rondo Raffo
Rondo Raffo, Jeremy
zum September 2020
Reaktiviert
SV Sarajevo Oberhausen II
SV Sarajevo Oberhausen II
Kreisliga C, Gruppe 2, Oberhausen & Bottrop
Lütfi Cibir
Cibir, Lütfi
zum September 2020
Reaktiviert
FC Bottrop 2019 II
FC Bottrop 2019 II
Kreisliga B, Gruppe 2, Oberhausen & Bottrop
Hamza Yazici
Yazici, Hamza
zum September 2020
Reaktiviert
Dostlukspor Bottrop III
Dostlukspor Bottrop III
Kreisliga C, Gruppe 2, Oberhausen & Bottrop
Daniel Matzhöfer
Matzhöfer, Daniel (28)
zum September 2020
Reaktiviert
Dostlukspor Bottrop III
Dostlukspor Bottrop III
Kreisliga C, Gruppe 2, Oberhausen & Bottrop
Marvin Arshad
Arshad, Marvin (27)
zum September 2020
Reaktiviert
Dostlukspor Bottrop III
Dostlukspor Bottrop III
Kreisliga C, Gruppe 2, Oberhausen & Bottrop
Dominik Barysch
Barysch, Dominik
zum September 2020
Reaktiviert
Dostlukspor Bottrop
Dostlukspor Bottrop
Kreisliga A Oberhausen & Bottrop
Giulia Grimaldi
Grimaldi, Giulia (25)
zum Juli 2020
Fortuna Bottrop
Fortuna Bottrop
Frauen-Bezirksliga Niederrhein, Gruppe 5
FC Schalke 04 Weiss
FC Schalke 04 Weiss
Frauen-Kreisliga A Herne
Sonntag 27.09.2020
Patrick Lütz
Lütz, Patrick (33)
zum September 2020
Reaktiviert
Hibernia Alstaden
Hibernia Alstaden
Kreisliga B, Gruppe 2, Oberhausen & Bottrop
Freitag 25.09.2020
Florian Gottschlich
Gottschlich, Florian (21)
zum Juli 2019
Post SV Oberhausen III
Post SV Oberhausen III
Kreisliga C, Gruppe 3, Oberhausen & Bottrop
SC 1920 Oberhausen II
SC 1920 Oberhausen II
Kreisliga C, Gruppe 1, Oberhausen & Bottrop
Donnerstag 24.09.2020
Ludwig Kofo Asenso
Asenso, Ludwig Kofo (33)
zum September 2020
FSV Kettwig
FSV Kettwig
Kreisliga A, Gruppe 2, Essen
SC 1920 Oberhausen
SC 1920 Oberhausen
Bezirksliga Niederrhein, Gruppe 8
Norman Kapell
Kapell, Norman
zum September 2020

SC 1920 Oberhausen II
SC 1920 Oberhausen II
Kreisliga C, Gruppe 2, Oberhausen & Bottrop
Julian Stuhlemmer
Stuhlemmer, Julian (23)
zum September 2020

SC 1920 Oberhausen II
SC 1920 Oberhausen II
Kreisliga C, Gruppe 2, Oberhausen & Bottrop
Mittwoch 23.09.2020
Sven Adamietz
Adamietz, Sven
als Trainer
zum September 2020
SC Buschhausen 1912 II
SC Buschhausen 1912 II
Kreisliga B, Gruppe 1, Oberhausen & Bottrop
SC Buschhausen 1912
SC Buschhausen 1912
Kreisliga A Oberhausen & Bottrop
Chakib El Hamraa
El Hamraa, Chakib (25)
zum September 2020
Juspo Essen-West
Juspo Essen-West
Kreisliga B, Gruppe 1, Essen
FC Bottrop 2019 III
FC Bottrop 2019 III
Kreisliga B, Gruppe 1, Oberhausen & Bottrop
Kemal Akbas
Akbas, Kemal (30)
zum August 2020
Firtinaspor Gelsenkirchen
Firtinaspor Gelsenkirchen
Kreisliga A, Gruppe 2
FC Bottrop 2019 III
FC Bottrop 2019 III
Kreisliga B, Gruppe 1, Oberhausen & Bottrop
Abdoui Gadiri Diallo
Diallo, Abdoui Gadiri
zum August 2020
Reaktiviert
FC Bottrop 2019 III
FC Bottrop 2019 III
Kreisliga B, Gruppe 1, Oberhausen & Bottrop
Ali Tarraf
Tarraf, Ali
zum August 2020
Reaktiviert
FC Bottrop 2019 III
FC Bottrop 2019 III
Kreisliga B, Gruppe 1, Oberhausen & Bottrop
Kai Nowak
Nowak, Kai (40)
zum September 2020

Hobby-Liga Bottrop II
Hobby-Liga Bottrop II
Kreisliga C, Gruppe 1, Oberhausen & Bottrop
Richard Hönscheid
Hönscheid, Richard (41)
als Co-Trainer
zum Juli 2020
Grün-Weiß Holten II zg.
Grün-Weiß Holten II zg.
Kreisliga B, Gruppe 1, Oberhausen & Bottrop
Grün-Weiß Holten III
Grün-Weiß Holten III
Kreisliga C, Gruppe 2, Oberhausen & Bottrop
Nils Fuchs
Fuchs, Nils (44)
als Co-Trainer
zum Juli 2020
Grün-Weiß Holten II zg.
Grün-Weiß Holten II zg.
Kreisliga B, Gruppe 1, Oberhausen & Bottrop
SuS 21 Oberhausen
SuS 21 Oberhausen
Kreisliga A Oberhausen & Bottrop
Dienstag 22.09.2020
Cagan Deliaci
Deliaci, Cagan (23)
zum September 2020
SG Osterfeld
SG Osterfeld
Kreisliga A Oberhausen & Bottrop
TB Oberhausen 1889
TB Oberhausen 1889
Kreisliga C, Gruppe 2, Oberhausen & Bottrop
Umut Bozacioglu
Bozacioglu, Umut (21)
zum September 2020
TB Oberhausen 1889
TB Oberhausen 1889
Kreisliga C, Gruppe 2, Oberhausen & Bottrop
SuS 21 Oberhausen II
SuS 21 Oberhausen II
Kreisliga B, Gruppe 2, Oberhausen & Bottrop
Montag 21.09.2020
Iskender Bayram
Bayram, Iskender (30)
zum September 2020
Reaktiviert
FC Bottrop 2019
FC Bottrop 2019
Bezirksliga Niederrhein, Gruppe 8
Mohamed Fakhro
Fakhro, Mohamed (24)
zum September 2020
AL-ARZ Libanon
AL-ARZ Libanon
Kreisliga A, Gruppe 1, Essen
FC Bottrop 2019 II
FC Bottrop 2019 II
Kreisliga B, Gruppe 2, Oberhausen & Bottrop
Robert Lange
Lange, Robert (29)
als Co-Trainer
zum September 2020
SC Viktoria Rott
SC Viktoria Rott
Kreisliga B, Gruppe 1, Wuppertal & Niederberg
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
B-Junioren-Niederrheinliga, Gruppe 2
Melissa Grimaldi
Grimaldi, Melissa (25)
zum Juli 2020
Fortuna Bottrop
Fortuna Bottrop
Frauen-Bezirksliga Niederrhein, Gruppe 5
FC Schalke 04 Weiss
FC Schalke 04 Weiss
Frauen-Kreisliga A Herne
Amir Besic
Besic, Amir (39)
zum September 2020
Sportfreunde Königshardt II
Sportfreunde Königshardt II
Kreisliga A Oberhausen & Bottrop
SpVgg Rheurdt-Schaephuysen II
SpVgg Rheurdt-Schaephuysen II
Kreisliga B, Gruppe 2, Moers
Sonntag 20.09.2020
Alexander Kokke
Kokke, Alexander
zum Juli 2020
SG Oberhausen 92
SG Oberhausen 92
Kreisliga C, Gruppe 2, Oberhausen & Bottrop
Karriereende
Bilal Öney
Öney, Bilal
zum September 2020
Reaktiviert
FC Bottrop 2019 III
FC Bottrop 2019 III
Kreisliga B, Gruppe 1, Oberhausen & Bottrop
Enes Sagir
Sagir, Enes (21)
zum September 2020
Reaktiviert
TSV Safakspor Oberhausen II
TSV Safakspor Oberhausen II
Kreisliga C, Gruppe 2, Oberhausen & Bottrop
Niklas Prang
Prang, Niklas
zum September 2020
Reaktiviert
DJK Adler Oberhausen II
DJK Adler Oberhausen II
Kreisliga C, Gruppe 2, Oberhausen & Bottrop
Ali Hassan
Hassan, Ali
zum September 2020
Reaktiviert
DJK Adler Oberhausen II
DJK Adler Oberhausen II
Kreisliga C, Gruppe 2, Oberhausen & Bottrop
Ahmad Ismail
Ismail, Ahmad
zum September 2020
Reaktiviert
DJK Adler Oberhausen II
DJK Adler Oberhausen II
Kreisliga C, Gruppe 2, Oberhausen & Bottrop
Samstag 19.09.2020
Berkay-Osman Altin
Altin, Berkay-Osman
zum September 2020

Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
A-Junioren-Bundesliga West
Noah Gabriel Heim
Heim, Noah Gabriel (17)
zum September 2020
FC Schalke 04
FC Schalke 04
B-Junioren-Bundesliga West
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
A-Junioren-Bundesliga West
Ibish Sejdijaj
Sejdijaj, Ibish (18)
zum September 2020
FC Schalke 04
FC Schalke 04
A-Junioren-Bundesliga West
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
A-Junioren-Bundesliga West
Anil Özgen
Özgen, Anil (17)
zum September 2020
FC Schalke 04
FC Schalke 04
B-Junioren-Bundesliga West
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
A-Junioren-Bundesliga West

FuPa Hilfebereich