Insgesamt: 100 Spielerwechsel
Freitag 15.01.2021
Jannis Hampl
Hampl, Jannis (18)
zum Januar 2021
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
U19 Bundesliga Süd/Südwest
ASV Neumarkt
ASV Neumarkt
U19 Landesliga Ost
Daniel Adlung
Adlung, Daniel (33)
zum Januar 2021
SpVgg Greuther Fürth II
SpVgg Greuther Fürth II
Regionalliga Bayern
1. FC Schweinfurt 05
1. FC Schweinfurt 05
Regionalliga Bayern
Donnerstag 14.01.2021
Marijan Cavar
Cavar, Marijan (22)
zum Januar 2021
Eintracht Frankfurt
Eintracht Frankfurt
Bundesliga
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
2. Bundesliga
Mittwoch 13.01.2021
Lukas Hösch
Hösch, Lukas (26)
zum Januar 2021
STV Deutenbach
STV Deutenbach
Bezirksliga Mittelfranken Süd
Pausiert
David Raum
Raum, David (22)
zum Juli 2021
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
2. Bundesliga
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim
Bundesliga
Montag 11.01.2021
Gian-Luca Itter
Itter, Gian-Luca (22)
zum Januar 2021
SC Freiburg
SC Freiburg
Bundesliga
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
2. Bundesliga
Freitag 08.01.2021
Virgil Misidjan
Misidjan, Virgil (27)
zum Januar 2021
1. FC Nürnberg
1. FC Nürnberg
2. Bundesliga
PEC Zwolle
PEC Zwolle
Eredivisie - Niederlande
Donnerstag 07.01.2021
Francesco Falcone
Falcone, Francesco (27)
zum Dezember 2020
TSV Emskirchen
TSV Emskirchen
Kreisklasse Nürnberg/Frankenhöhe 3
unbekannt
Samstag 02.01.2021
Laura-Annette Auernheimer
Auernheimer, Laura-Annette
zum Januar 2021
FV Kleeblatt 99 Fürth
FV Kleeblatt 99 Fürth
Damen Kreisklasse Nürnberg/Frankenhöhe 2
TV 21 Büchenbach
TV 21 Büchenbach
Damen Kreisklasse Neumarkt/Jura
Linus Rosenlöcher
Rosenlöcher, Linus (20)
zum Januar 2021
1. FC Nürnberg
1. FC Nürnberg
U19 Bundesliga Süd/Südwest
1. FC Nürnberg
1. FC Nürnberg
2. Bundesliga
Dienstag 29.12.2020
Simon Rhein
Rhein, Simon (22)
zum Januar 2021
1. FC Nürnberg
1. FC Nürnberg
2. Bundesliga
F.C. Hansa Rostock
F.C. Hansa Rostock
3. Liga
Samstag 26.12.2020
Amin Eghbalpoor
Eghbalpoor, Amin
zum Dezember 2020
FC Dombühl
FC Dombühl
Bezirksliga Mittelfranken Süd
TuS Feuchtwangen
TuS Feuchtwangen
Landesliga Bayern Nordost
Montag 21.12.2020
Anna Wunderlich
Wunderlich, Anna (15)
zum Januar 2021
1. FC Nürnberg II
1. FC Nürnberg II
U17 Bayernliga Nord
SV Neusorg
SV Neusorg
Frauen Landesliga Bayern Nord
Freitag 18.12.2020
Batuhan Tuluk
Tuluk, Batuhan (21)
zum Dezember 2020
ASV Vach
ASV Vach
Landesliga Bayern Nordost
SG Quelle Fürth
SG Quelle Fürth
Landesliga Bayern Nordost
Dominik Jabs
Jabs, Dominik (24)
zum Dezember 2020
ASV Vach
ASV Vach
Landesliga Bayern Nordost
ASV Vach II
ASV Vach II
A-Klasse Nürnberg/Frankenhöhe 8
Cancut Civelek
Civelek, Cancut (23)
zum Dezember 2020
ASV Vach
ASV Vach
Landesliga Bayern Nordost
ATSV Erlangen
ATSV Erlangen
Bayernliga Nord
David Cabrera Diaz
Cabrera Diaz, David (21)
zum Dezember 2020
ASV Vach
ASV Vach
Landesliga Bayern Nordost
Vatan Spor Nürnberg
Vatan Spor Nürnberg
Kreisliga Nürnberg/Frankenhöhe 2
Din Berisha
Berisha, Din (19)
zum Dezember 2020
ASV Vach
ASV Vach
Landesliga Bayern Nordost
SGV Nürnberg-Fürth 1883
SGV Nürnberg-Fürth 1883
Kreisliga Nürnberg/Frankenhöhe 2
Antonios Araviakis
Araviakis, Antonios (22)
zum Dezember 2020
ASV Vach
ASV Vach
Landesliga Bayern Nordost
ATSV Erlangen
ATSV Erlangen
Bayernliga Nord
Lars Wester
Wester, Lars (25)
zum Dezember 2020
ASV Vach
ASV Vach
Landesliga Bayern Nordost
unbekannt
Freitag 11.12.2020
Jonas Predatsch
Predatsch, Jonas (24)
zum Dezember 2020
TuS Feuchtwangen
TuS Feuchtwangen
Landesliga Bayern Nordost
FC Dombühl
FC Dombühl
Bezirksliga Mittelfranken Süd
Montag 30.11.2020
Carolin Niesel
Niesel, Carolin
zum Januar 2021
TSV Falkenheim
TSV Falkenheim
Frauen-Bezirksliga 1 Mittelfranken
SV Leerstetten II
SV Leerstetten II
Frauen-Bezirksliga 2 Mittelfranken
Lotta Roßdeutsch
Roßdeutsch, Lotta
zum Januar 2021
Post SV Nürnberg
Post SV Nürnberg
Frauen-Bezirksoberliga Mittelfranken
SV Leerstetten II
SV Leerstetten II
Frauen-Bezirksliga 2 Mittelfranken
Donnerstag 26.11.2020
Janik Grünsteidel
Grünsteidel, Janik (18)
zum September 2020
Aus eigener Jugend
SV Schalkhausen II
SV Schalkhausen II
A-Klasse Nürnberg/Frankenhöhe 3
Josef Kamm
Kamm, Josef
zum Juni 2019
SV Schalkhausen
SV Schalkhausen
Kreisklasse Nürnberg/Frankenhöhe 2
TSV Windsbach
TSV Windsbach
Kreisklasse Nürnberg/Frankenhöhe 1
Lukas Träger
Träger, Lukas (20)
zum Juli 2019
Aus eigener Jugend
SV Schalkhausen II
SV Schalkhausen II
A-Klasse Nürnberg/Frankenhöhe 3
Jan Schuster
Schuster, Jan (20)
zum Juli 2019
Aus eigener Jugend
SV Schalkhausen II
SV Schalkhausen II
A-Klasse Nürnberg/Frankenhöhe 3
Jonas Wegel
Wegel, Jonas (20)
zum Juli 2019
Aus eigener Jugend
SV Schalkhausen II
SV Schalkhausen II
A-Klasse Nürnberg/Frankenhöhe 3
Michael Endres
Endres, Michael (54)
zum Juli 2019
SV Arberg
SV Arberg
Kreisliga Nürnberg/Frankenhöhe 1
SV Schalkhausen
SV Schalkhausen
Kreisklasse Nürnberg/Frankenhöhe 2
Markus Jäger
Jäger, Markus (27)
zum Juli 2020
SG M-h`winden / O.eichenbach zg.
SG M-h`winden / O.eichenbach zg.
A-Klasse Nürnberg/Frankenhöhe 3
SV Schalkhausen
SV Schalkhausen
Kreisklasse Nürnberg/Frankenhöhe 2
Tim Schletterer
Schletterer, Tim
zum Juli 2019
SV Schalkhausen
SV Schalkhausen
Kreisklasse Nürnberg/Frankenhöhe 2
SC Wernsbach-Weihenzell
SC Wernsbach-Weihenzell
Kreisklasse Nürnberg/Frankenhöhe 2
Mario Mändlein
Mändlein, Mario (19)
zum Juli 2020
Aus eigener Jugend
SV Schalkhausen
SV Schalkhausen
Kreisklasse Nürnberg/Frankenhöhe 2
Valentin Bellmunt
Bellmunt, Valentin (23)
zum November 2020
SC Wernsbach-Weihenzell
SC Wernsbach-Weihenzell
Kreisklasse Nürnberg/Frankenhöhe 2
SV Schalkhausen
SV Schalkhausen
Kreisklasse Nürnberg/Frankenhöhe 2
Mittwoch 25.11.2020
Julia Luger
Luger, Julia (24)
zum November 2020
1. FC Nürnberg III
1. FC Nürnberg III
Frauen-Bezirksoberliga Mittelfranken
TSV Nürnberg-Buch
TSV Nürnberg-Buch
Frauen-Bezirksliga 1 Mittelfranken
Dienstag 17.11.2020
Saif Greco
Greco, Saif
zum Januar 2019
Vatan Spor Nürnberg
Vatan Spor Nürnberg
Kreisliga Nürnberg/Frankenhöhe 2
FC Stein
FC Stein
Kreisliga Nürnberg/Frankenhöhe 2
Dienstag 10.11.2020
Friederike Falkenberg
Falkenberg, Friederike (20)
zum November 2020
TSV Nürnberg-Buch
TSV Nürnberg-Buch
Frauen-Bezirksliga 1 Mittelfranken
Pausiert ( UNI )
Montag 09.11.2020
Leon Hufnagel
Hufnagel, Leon (19)
zum November 2020
SpVgg Ansbach
SpVgg Ansbach
Bayernliga Nord
Ziel unbekannt
Sonntag 08.11.2020
Christoph Birkmann
Birkmann, Christoph (35)
als Trainer
zum Januar 2021
Vereimslos
SGV Nürnberg-Fürth 1883 II
SGV Nürnberg-Fürth 1883 II
Damen Kreisklasse Nürnberg/Frankenhöhe 2
Samstag 07.11.2020
Hannah Popp
Popp, Hannah (20)
zum November 2020
1. FC Nürnberg II
1. FC Nürnberg II
Frauen Landesliga Bayern Nord
TSV Katzwang
TSV Katzwang
Damen Kreisliga Neumarkt/Jura
Freitag 06.11.2020
Frank Herrmann
Herrmann, Frank (31)
als Trainer
zum September 2020
SV Rauenzell
SV Rauenzell
A-Klasse Nürnberg/Frankenhöhe 2
TSV 1910 Lichtenau
TSV 1910 Lichtenau
A-Klasse Nürnberg/Frankenhöhe 3
Dienstag 03.11.2020
Peter Lutz
Lutz, Peter (35)
als Trainer
zum November 2020
FC Oberndorf
FC Oberndorf
Kreisklasse Nürnberg/Frankenhöhe 2
JFG Aischgrund
JFG Aischgrund
U19 Bezirksoberliga Mittelfranken Nord
Freitag 30.10.2020
Nicolas Lippert
Lippert, Nicolas
als Spielertrainer
zum Oktober 2020
TSV Altenfurt
TSV Altenfurt
A-Klasse Nürnberg/Frankenhöhe 6
KSD Hajduk Nürnberg II
KSD Hajduk Nürnberg II
A-Klasse Nürnberg/Frankenhöhe 7
Mark Gschrey
Gschrey, Mark (32)
zum Oktober 2020
TSV Altenfurt
TSV Altenfurt
A-Klasse Nürnberg/Frankenhöhe 6
TSV Cadolzburg II
TSV Cadolzburg II
A-Klasse Nürnberg/Frankenhöhe 5
Montag 26.10.2020
Stefanie Schneider
Schneider, Stefanie (21)
zum Juli 2020
TSV Nürnberg-Buch II
TSV Nürnberg-Buch II
Damen Kreisliga Nürnberg/Frankenhöhe
Pausiert
Emilia Schmidt
Schmidt, Emilia (21)
zum Juli 2020
TSV Nürnberg-Buch II
TSV Nürnberg-Buch II
Damen Kreisliga Nürnberg/Frankenhöhe
Pausiert
Hannah Hofer
Hofer, Hannah (19)
zum Juli 2020
TSV Nürnberg-Buch II
TSV Nürnberg-Buch II
Damen Kreisliga Nürnberg/Frankenhöhe
Pausiert
Daniela Böcklein
Böcklein, Daniela (29)
zum Juli 2020
TSV Nürnberg-Buch II
TSV Nürnberg-Buch II
Damen Kreisliga Nürnberg/Frankenhöhe
Karriereende
Mittwoch 21.10.2020
Kerim Taher
Taher, Kerim (19)
zum Juli 2020
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
U19 Bundesliga Süd/Südwest
SG Quelle Fürth
SG Quelle Fürth
U19 Bayernliga Nord
Montag 19.10.2020
Mark Gschrey
Gschrey, Mark (32)
zum Juli 2020
TSV Altenfurt
TSV Altenfurt
A-Klasse Nürnberg/Frankenhöhe 6
TSV Cadolzburg
TSV Cadolzburg
Kreisliga Nürnberg/Frankenhöhe 2
Sonntag 18.10.2020
Tamino Gratz
Gratz, Tamino (18)
zum Juli 2020
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt
A-Junioren Regionalliga Nordost
1. FC Nürnberg
1. FC Nürnberg
U19 Bundesliga Süd/Südwest
Samstag 17.10.2020
Adrian Marjanovic
Marjanovic, Adrian (19)
zum Oktober 2020
SG TSV Buch / Pfeil/Phönix
SG TSV Buch / Pfeil/Phönix
U19 Bezirksoberliga Mittelfranken Nord
FSV Erlangen-Bruck
FSV Erlangen-Bruck
Landesliga Bayern Nordost
Donnerstag 15.10.2020
Michael Bock
Bock, Michael (23)
zum September 2020
SpVgg Mögeldorf 2000 II
SpVgg Mögeldorf 2000 II
A-Klasse Nürnberg/Frankenhöhe 6
SpVgg Mögeldorf 2000 II
verletzungsbedingter Wechsel ins Betreuerteam
Dienstag 13.10.2020
Tobias Stoßberger
Stoßberger, Tobias (21)
zum Oktober 2020
1. FC Nürnberg II
1. FC Nürnberg II
Regionalliga Bayern
Putzbrunner SV
Putzbrunner SV
Kreisklasse 5
Samstag 10.10.2020
Benedikt Zahn
Zahn, Benedikt (24)
zum Oktober 2020
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
2. Bundesliga
SC Preußen Münster
SC Preußen Münster
Regionalliga West
Freitag 09.10.2020
Maximilian Danninger
Danninger, Maximilian (22)
zum Oktober 2020
ASV Vach
ASV Vach
Landesliga Bayern Nordost
Ziel unbekannt
Donnerstag 08.10.2020
Emre Mert Aslan
Aslan, Emre Mert (21)
zum Oktober 2020
1. FC Nürnberg II
1. FC Nürnberg II
Regionalliga Bayern
Berliner AK
Berliner AK
Regionalliga Nordost
Dienstag 06.10.2020
Alireza Karimi
Karimi, Alireza
zum Oktober 2020
SG Quelle Fürth
SG Quelle Fürth
U17 Landesliga Nordost
SV Hagenbüchach
SV Hagenbüchach
Bezirksliga Mittelfranken Nord
Montag 05.10.2020
Marvin Stefaniak
Stefaniak, Marvin (25)
zum Oktober 2020
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
2. Bundesliga
SG Dynamo Dresden
SG Dynamo Dresden
3. Liga
Simon Asta
Asta, Simon (19)
zum Oktober 2020
FC Augsburg II
FC Augsburg II
Regionalliga Bayern
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
2. Bundesliga
Lukas Schleimer
Schleimer, Lukas (21)
zum Oktober 2020
1. FC Nürnberg
1. FC Nürnberg
2. Bundesliga
1. FC Saarbrücken
1. FC Saarbrücken
3. Liga
Kenny Prince Redondo
Redondo, Kenny Prince (26)
zum Oktober 2020
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
2. Bundesliga
1. FC Kaiserslautern
1. FC Kaiserslautern
3. Liga
Nico Petzold
Petzold, Nico
zum Juli 2020
JFG Wendelstein
JFG Wendelstein
U17 Landesliga Nordost
SpVgg Mögeldorf 2000
SpVgg Mögeldorf 2000
U17 Landesliga Nordost
Nicklas Gröber
Gröber, Nicklas
zum Juli 2020
SK Lauf
SK Lauf
U17 Landesliga Nordost
SpVgg Mögeldorf 2000
SpVgg Mögeldorf 2000
U17 Landesliga Nordost
Luis Pfister
Pfister, Luis
zum Juli 2020
SK Lauf
SK Lauf
U17 Landesliga Nordost
SpVgg Mögeldorf 2000
SpVgg Mögeldorf 2000
U17 Landesliga Nordost
Matthias Trensinger
Trensinger, Matthias (33)
zum Juli 2020
SSV Egenhausen
SSV Egenhausen
B-Klasse Nürnberg/Frankenhöhe 4
Pausiert
Marc Giel
Giel, Marc (32)
zum Juli 2020
SSV Egenhausen
SSV Egenhausen
B-Klasse Nürnberg/Frankenhöhe 4
Alte Herren
Stephan Reuter
Reuter, Stephan
zum Juli 2020
SSV Egenhausen
SSV Egenhausen
B-Klasse Nürnberg/Frankenhöhe 4
Alte Herren
Andreas Hahn
Hahn, Andreas
zum Juli 2020
SSV Egenhausen
SSV Egenhausen
B-Klasse Nürnberg/Frankenhöhe 4
Alte Herren
Stefan Krieger
Krieger, Stefan (24)
zum Oktober 2020
FSV Stadeln
FSV Stadeln
Landesliga Bayern Nordost
TSV Emskirchen
TSV Emskirchen
Kreisklasse Nürnberg/Frankenhöhe 3
Valentin Hofmann
Hofmann, Valentin (19)
zum Oktober 2020
TSV Emskirchen
TSV Emskirchen
Kreisklasse Nürnberg/Frankenhöhe 3
Karriereende
Filippo Carelli
Carelli, Filippo (30)
zum Oktober 2020
TSV Emskirchen
TSV Emskirchen
Kreisklasse Nürnberg/Frankenhöhe 3
pausiert
Vladimir Vasilev
Vasilev, Vladimir (30)
zum Oktober 2020
TSV Emskirchen
TSV Emskirchen
Kreisklasse Nürnberg/Frankenhöhe 3
pausiert
Moritz Fischer
Fischer, Moritz (20)
zum Oktober 2020
TSV Emskirchen
TSV Emskirchen
Kreisklasse Nürnberg/Frankenhöhe 3
entfernt
Sonntag 04.10.2020
Theo Haberäcker
Haberäcker, Theo (27)
zum Juli 2020
TSV Roßtal II
TSV Roßtal II
A-Klasse Nürnberg/Frankenhöhe 5
pausiert
Daniel Steblau
Steblau, Daniel
zum Juli 2020
TSV Roßtal II
TSV Roßtal II
A-Klasse Nürnberg/Frankenhöhe 5
pausiert
Sebastian Kleen
Kleen, Sebastian (28)
zum Juli 2020
TSV Roßtal II
TSV Roßtal II
A-Klasse Nürnberg/Frankenhöhe 5
pausiert
Marcel Hoinka
Hoinka, Marcel (30)
zum Juni 2020
TSV Roßtal II
TSV Roßtal II
A-Klasse Nürnberg/Frankenhöhe 5
pausiert
Raphael Mudola
Mudola, Raphael (28)
zum Juli 2020
TSV Roßtal
TSV Roßtal
Kreisklasse Nürnberg/Frankenhöhe 3
pausiert
Sebastian Lober
Lober, Sebastian (20)
zum Juli 2020
TSV Roßtal
TSV Roßtal
Kreisklasse Nürnberg/Frankenhöhe 3
pausiert
Onur Koc
Koc, Onur (33)
zum Juli 2020
TSV Roßtal
TSV Roßtal
Kreisklasse Nürnberg/Frankenhöhe 3
pausiert
Koray Baysal
Baysal, Koray (19)
zum September 2020
ATSV Erlangen
ATSV Erlangen
U19 Bezirksoberliga Mittelfranken
TSV Roßtal
TSV Roßtal
Kreisklasse Nürnberg/Frankenhöhe 3
Christian Lehr
Lehr, Christian
zum September 2020
TSV Schnelldorf II
TSV Schnelldorf II
B-Klasse Nürnberg/Frankenhöhe 2
Karriereende?
Freitag 02.10.2020
Max Kammermeyer
Kammermeyer, Max (21)
zum Juli 2020
Baiersdorfer SV
Baiersdorfer SV
Landesliga Bayern Nordost
ASV Veitsbronn-Siegelsdorf II
ASV Veitsbronn-Siegelsdorf II
Kreisklasse Nürnberg/Frankenhöhe 3
Mittwoch 30.09.2020
Peter Jost
Jost, Peter (23)
zum September 2020
SpVgg Greuther Fürth II
SpVgg Greuther Fürth II
Regionalliga Bayern
SpVgg Bayern Hof
SpVgg Bayern Hof
Bayernliga Nord
Maik Riedel
Riedel, Maik (19)
zum Juli 2020
DJK Obererlbach II
DJK Obererlbach II
B-Klasse Neumarkt/Jura West 1
TSV Merkendorf II
TSV Merkendorf II
B-Klasse Nürnberg/Frankenhöhe 3
Daniel Kistner
Kistner, Daniel
zum Juli 2020
DJK Obererlbach II
DJK Obererlbach II
B-Klasse Neumarkt/Jura West 1
TSV Merkendorf II
TSV Merkendorf II
B-Klasse Nürnberg/Frankenhöhe 3
Dienstag 29.09.2020
Benjamin Fichtelmann
Fichtelmann, Benjamin (36)
zum September 2020
SG Diespeck / Mün.steinach II
SG Diespeck / Mün.steinach II
B-Klasse Nürnberg/Frankenhöhe 5
SC Trautskirchen
SC Trautskirchen
B-Klasse Nürnberg/Frankenhöhe 5
Melanie Kamm
Kamm, Melanie (27)
zum Juni 2019
SV Mosbach
SV Mosbach
Frauen-Bezirksliga 2 Mittelfranken
Karriereende
Alisa Wassermann
Wassermann, Alisa (30)
zum Juni 2019
SV Mosbach
SV Mosbach
Frauen-Bezirksliga 2 Mittelfranken
Karriereende
Montag 28.09.2020
Moritz Herzog
Herzog, Moritz (17)
zum September 2020
SpVgg Ansbach
SpVgg Ansbach
U19 Bayernliga Nord
unbekannt
Leon Deininger
Deininger, Leon (17)
zum September 2020
SpVgg Ansbach
SpVgg Ansbach
U19 Bayernliga Nord
unbekannt
Adrian Förder
Förder, Adrian
zum September 2020
SpVgg Ansbach
SpVgg Ansbach
U19 Bayernliga Nord
unbekannt
Samstag 26.09.2020
Sead Rekic
Rekic, Sead (30)
zum Juli 2020
FC Bosna Nürnberg
FC Bosna Nürnberg
A-Klasse Nürnberg/Frankenhöhe 7
SV Wacker Nürnberg
SV Wacker Nürnberg
Kreisklasse Nürnberg/Frankenhöhe 5
Donnerstag 24.09.2020
Onochie Ofordile
Ofordile, Onochie
zum August 2020
TSV Rothaurach
TSV Rothaurach
A-Klasse Neumarkt/Jura Mitte
FSV Stadeln
FSV Stadeln
Landesliga Bayern Nordost
Mittwoch 23.09.2020
Abas Suleman
Suleman, Abas (20)
zum September 2020
TSV Waldkirchen
TSV Waldkirchen
U19 Bezirksoberliga Niederbayern
SpVgg Mögeldorf 2000 II
SpVgg Mögeldorf 2000 II
A-Klasse Nürnberg/Frankenhöhe 6
Dienstag 22.09.2020
Aaron Lange
Lange, Aaron
zum August 2020
SC Großschwarzenlohe
SC Großschwarzenlohe
Landesliga Bayern Nordost
FSV Stadeln
FSV Stadeln
Landesliga Bayern Nordost
Montag 21.09.2020
Andreas Tschaftari
Tschaftari, Andreas
zum September 2020
SC Obermichelbach
SC Obermichelbach
A-Klasse Nürnberg/Frankenhöhe 8
SC Obermichelbach II
SC Obermichelbach II
B-Klasse Nürnberg/Frankenhöhe 9
Hendrik Sudau
Sudau, Hendrik (26)
zum September 2020
SC Obermichelbach
SC Obermichelbach
A-Klasse Nürnberg/Frankenhöhe 8
SC Obermichelbach II
SC Obermichelbach II
B-Klasse Nürnberg/Frankenhöhe 9
Phillip Platis
Platis, Phillip
zum September 2020
SC Obermichelbach
SC Obermichelbach
A-Klasse Nürnberg/Frankenhöhe 8
SC Obermichelbach II
SC Obermichelbach II
B-Klasse Nürnberg/Frankenhöhe 9
Patrick Auerbach
Auerbach, Patrick
zum September 2020
SC Obermichelbach
SC Obermichelbach
A-Klasse Nürnberg/Frankenhöhe 8
SC Obermichelbach II
SC Obermichelbach II
B-Klasse Nürnberg/Frankenhöhe 9

FuPa Hilfebereich