Insgesamt: 100 Spielerwechsel
Sonntag 13.09.2020
Kevin Beutin
Beutin, Kevin (26)
zum Juli 2020
Grimmener SV II
Grimmener SV II
Landesklasse II Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
SV Fichte Greifswald
SV Fichte Greifswald
Kreisoberliga Vorpommern-Greifswald
Samstag 12.09.2020
Tom Kipping
Kipping, Tom
zum Juli 2020
TSV 1860 Stralsund III
TSV 1860 Stralsund III
Kreisoberliga Nordvorpommern-Rügen
FSV Grün-Weiß Usedom
FSV Grün-Weiß Usedom
Kreisliga 1 Vorpommern-Greifswald
Samstag 05.09.2020
Robert Schiefner
Schiefner, Robert
zum Juli 2020
ESV Lok Stralsund 1911
ESV Lok Stralsund 1911
Kreisoberliga Nordvorpommern-Rügen
SV Eintracht Zinnowitz
SV Eintracht Zinnowitz
Kreisliga 1 Vorpommern-Greifswald
Levi Ohm
Ohm, Levi (18)
zum September 2020
Greifswalder FC
Greifswalder FC
A-Junioren-Verbandsliga Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
SV Prohner Wiek
SV Prohner Wiek
Landesklasse II Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Dienstag 01.09.2020
Nicolas Glaser
Glaser, Nicolas (20)
zum Juli 2020
TSV 1860 Stralsund
TSV 1860 Stralsund
Landesliga Nord Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Greifswalder FC II
Greifswalder FC II
Landesliga Ost Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Freitag 28.08.2020
Philipp Schumacher
Schumacher, Philipp (24)
zum August 2020
SV 93 Niepars
Zweitspielrecht
FC Rosengarten II
FC Rosengarten II
1. Kreisklasse Harburg
Dienstag 25.08.2020
David Hausen
Hausen, David (22)
zum Juli 2020
Hilalspor Berlin
Hilalspor Berlin
Berlin-Liga
VfL Bergen 94
VfL Bergen 94
Landesliga Nord Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Freitag 17.07.2020
Carl Claas
Claas, Carl (24)
zum Juli 2020
Grimmener SV
Grimmener SV
Landesliga Nord Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Greifswalder FC II
Greifswalder FC II
Landesliga Ost Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Dienstag 14.07.2020
Paul Scholz
Scholz, Paul
zum Juli 2020
TSV 1860 Stralsund
TSV 1860 Stralsund
Landesliga Nord Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Grimmener SV
Grimmener SV
Landesliga Nord Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Donnerstag 09.07.2020
Dennis Scholz
Scholz, Dennis (20)
zum Januar 2020
TSV 1860 Stralsund
TSV 1860 Stralsund
Landesliga Nord Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
TSV 1860 Stralsund II
TSV 1860 Stralsund II
Landesklasse II Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Fiete Klockzien
Klockzien, Fiete
zum Juli 2020
TSV 1860 Stralsund
TSV 1860 Stralsund
Landesliga Nord Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
TSV 1860 Stralsund II
TSV 1860 Stralsund II
Landesklasse II Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Simon Gurlt
Gurlt, Simon
zum Juli 2020
TSV 1860 Stralsund
TSV 1860 Stralsund
Landesliga Nord Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
SG Empor Richtenberg
SG Empor Richtenberg
Landesliga Nord Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Samstag 04.07.2020
Till Plumpe
Plumpe, Till
zum Juli 2020
VfL Bergen 94
VfL Bergen 94
Landesliga Ost Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
1. FC Binz
Montag 22.06.2020
Erik Pagels
Pagels, Erik
zum Juni 2020
TSV 1860 Stralsund
TSV 1860 Stralsund
Landesliga Nord Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
SG Empor Richtenberg
SG Empor Richtenberg
Landesliga Nord Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Manuel Preuß
Preuß, Manuel
zum Juni 2020
Grimmener SV
Grimmener SV
Landesliga Nord Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Tribseeser SV 1928
Tribseeser SV 1928
Kreisoberliga Nordvorpommern-Rügen
Tom Müller
Müller, Tom (29)
zum Juni 2020
Grimmener SV
Grimmener SV
Landesliga Nord Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
FSV Bentwisch
FSV Bentwisch
Landesliga Nord Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Stephan Rambow
Rambow, Stephan (31)
zum Juni 2020
Grimmener SV
Grimmener SV
Landesliga Nord Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
FSV Bentwisch
FSV Bentwisch
Landesliga Nord Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Montag 01.06.2020
Niklas Reimelt
Reimelt, Niklas (25)
zum Juni 2020
TSV 1860 Stralsund
TSV 1860 Stralsund
Landesliga Nord Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
SC Viersen-Rahser
SC Viersen-Rahser
Kreisliga B, Gruppe 2, Mönchengladbach & Viersen
Samstag 22.02.2020
Maurice Wühn
Wühn, Maurice (32)
zum Februar 2020
FSV 90 Altentreptow
FSV 90 Altentreptow
Landesklasse II Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Grimmener SV
Grimmener SV
Verbandsliga Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Dienstag 21.01.2020
Tom-Niclas Hamann
Hamann, Tom-Niclas (20)
zum Januar 2020
SV Barth 1950
SV Barth 1950
Landesklasse I Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
SV SCHOTT Jena
SV SCHOTT Jena
Verbandsliga Thüringen
Sonntag 12.01.2020
Toni Jäger
Jäger, Toni
zum Januar 2020
SV Warnemünde
SV Warnemünde
Verbandsliga Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
SG Wöpkendorf
SG Wöpkendorf
Landesklasse I Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Martin Wollenburg
Wollenburg, Martin
zum Januar 2020
Grimmener SV
Grimmener SV
Verbandsliga Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Tribseeser SV 1928
Tribseeser SV 1928
Kreisoberliga Nordvorpommern-Rügen
Freitag 10.01.2020
Florian Höhn
Höhn, Florian (27)
zum Januar 2020
TSV Einheit Tessin 1863
TSV Einheit Tessin 1863
Landesklasse I Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
SG Wöpkendorf
SG Wöpkendorf
Landesklasse I Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Mittwoch 01.01.2020
Tom Kipping
Kipping, Tom
zum Januar 2020
TSV 1860 Stralsund III
TSV 1860 Stralsund III
Kreisliga NVR Nord
FSV Grün-Weiß Usedom
FSV Grün-Weiß Usedom
Kreisoberliga Vorpommern-Greifswald
Dienstag 10.12.2019
Marco Rumsch
Rumsch, Marco (27)
zum November 2019
Anmerkung: Zweitspielrecht
SV Blau-Weiß 50 Baabe II
SV Blau-Weiß 50 Baabe II
Kreisliga NVR Nord
FC Sängerstadt
FC Sängerstadt
Kreisoberliga Südbrandenburg
Dienstag 01.10.2019
Robert Jerke
Jerke, Robert
zum Oktober 2019
Tribseeser SV 1928
Tribseeser SV 1928
Landesklasse I Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Pausiert
Dienstag 27.08.2019
Willi Sydow
Sydow, Willi
zum August 2019
ESV Lok Stralsund 1911
ESV Lok Stralsund 1911
Kreisoberliga Nordvorpommern-Rügen
SC Westend 1901 II
SC Westend 1901 II
Kreisliga C Staffel 1
Tobias Totz
Totz, Tobias (23)
zum Juli 2019
SG Empor Richtenberg II
SG Empor Richtenberg II
Kreisoberliga Nordvorpommern-Rügen
SG Olympia 1896 Leipzig
SG Olympia 1896 Leipzig
Stadtliga Leipzig
Samstag 24.08.2019
Manuel Preuß
Preuß, Manuel
zum August 2019
Tribseeser SV 1928
Tribseeser SV 1928
Kreisoberliga Nordvorpommern-Rügen
Grimmener SV II
Grimmener SV II
Landesklasse I Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Mittwoch 21.08.2019
Max Reipschläger
Reipschläger, Max (21)
zum Juli 2019
TSV 1860 Stralsund II
TSV 1860 Stralsund II
Kreisoberliga Nordvorpommern-Rügen
1. FC Hellbrook
1. FC Hellbrook
Kreisliga Hamburg Gruppe 4
Montag 05.08.2019
Mirko Ebert
Ebert, Mirko
zum August 2019
SV Traktor Kirchdorf 1963
SV Traktor Kirchdorf 1963
Kreisoberliga Nordvorpommern-Rügen
FC Landhagen
FC Landhagen
Landesklasse II Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Sonntag 28.07.2019
Sönke Tammo Ehrig
Ehrig, Sönke Tammo (21)
zum Juli 2019
Grimmener SV
Grimmener SV
Verbandsliga Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Malchower SV 90
Malchower SV 90
Verbandsliga Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Dienstag 02.07.2019
Kevin Röder
Röder, Kevin (23)
zum Juni 2019
ESV Lok Stralsund 1911
ESV Lok Stralsund 1911
Kreisoberliga Nordvorpommern-Rügen
SV Prohner Wiek
SV Prohner Wiek
Landesklasse I Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Jens Seehausen
Seehausen, Jens (28)
zum Juli 2019
SG Karlsburg/Züssow
SG Karlsburg/Züssow
Landesliga Ost Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
SV Prohner Wiek
SV Prohner Wiek
Landesklasse I Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Hans-Henning Kopmann
Kopmann, Hans-Henning (30)
zum Juni 2019
FV Blau-Weiß 72 Groß Kordshagen
FV Blau-Weiß 72 Groß Kordshagen
Kreisliga NVR Süd
SV Prohner Wiek
SV Prohner Wiek
Landesklasse I Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Rico Koschmann
Koschmann, Rico (39)
zum Juni 2019
SV Prohner Wiek
SV Prohner Wiek
Landesklasse I Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
SV Prohner Wiek II
SV Prohner Wiek II
Kreisliga NVR Nord
Felix Medenwald
Medenwald, Felix (32)
zum Juni 2019
SV Prohner Wiek
SV Prohner Wiek
Landesklasse I Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
SV Prohner Wiek II
SV Prohner Wiek II
Kreisliga NVR Nord
Tom Kruse
Kruse, Tom
zum Juni 2019
SV Prohner Wiek
SV Prohner Wiek
Landesklasse I Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
SV Prohner Wiek II
SV Prohner Wiek II
Kreisliga NVR Nord
Birger Mühlbrandt
Mühlbrandt, Birger (37)
als Trainer
zum Juli 2019
SV Prohner Wiek
SV Prohner Wiek
Landesklasse I Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
SV Prohner Wiek
SV Prohner Wiek
Landesklasse I Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Andy Bollfraß
Bollfraß, Andy (26)
zum Juni 2019
SV Prohner Wiek
SV Prohner Wiek
Landesklasse I Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
ESV Lok Stralsund 1911
ESV Lok Stralsund 1911
Kreisoberliga Nordvorpommern-Rügen
Robin Baarhs
Baarhs, Robin (31)
zum Juni 2019
SV Prohner Wiek
SV Prohner Wiek
Landesklasse I Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
TSV 1860 Stralsund III
TSV 1860 Stralsund III
Kreisliga NVR Nord
Marius Ahlmeyer
Ahlmeyer, Marius (25)
zum Juni 2019
SV Prohner Wiek
SV Prohner Wiek
Landesklasse I Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
TSV 1860 Stralsund
TSV 1860 Stralsund
Landesliga Ost Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Montag 01.07.2019
Sven Berndt
Berndt, Sven (29)
zum Juli 2019
SG Karlsburg/Züssow
SG Karlsburg/Züssow
Landesliga Ost Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Grimmener SV
Grimmener SV
Verbandsliga Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Montag 14.01.2019
Alexander Gernetzki
Gernetzki, Alexander
zum Juli 2018
TSV 1860 Stralsund
TSV 1860 Stralsund
A-Junioren-Verbandsliga Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
TSV 1860 Stralsund
TSV 1860 Stralsund
Verbandsliga Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Tobias Wasner
Wasner, Tobias (21)
zum Juli 2018
TSV 1860 Stralsund
TSV 1860 Stralsund
A-Junioren-Verbandsliga Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
TSV 1860 Stralsund
TSV 1860 Stralsund
Verbandsliga Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Samstag 04.08.2018
Hendrik Martin Schulenburg
Schulenburg, Hendrik Martin
zum August 2018
TSV 1860 Stralsund
TSV 1860 Stralsund
Verbandsliga Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Harburger TB
Harburger TB
Landesliga Hammonia
Dienstag 31.07.2018
Amos Schramm
Schramm, Amos (21)
zum Juli 2018
VfL Bergen 94
VfL Bergen 94
Landesliga Ost Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
BSG Chemie Leipzig
BSG Chemie Leipzig
NOFV Oberliga Süd
Freitag 20.07.2018
Marc Klöckner
Klöckner, Marc
zum Juli 2018
TSV 1860 Stralsund
TSV 1860 Stralsund
Verbandsliga Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Malchower SV 90
Malchower SV 90
NOFV Oberliga Nord
Donnerstag 19.07.2018
Viktor Brakowski
Brakowski, Viktor (30)
zum Juli 2018
SV Blau-Weiß 50 Baabe II
SV Blau-Weiß 50 Baabe II
Kreisliga NVR Nord
TSG Parchen 64
TSG Parchen 64
Kreisliga Jerichower Land
Mittwoch 11.07.2018
Kevin Beutin
Beutin, Kevin (26)
zum Juli 2018
Greifswalder FC II
Greifswalder FC II
Landesliga Ost Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Grimmener SV
Grimmener SV
Verbandsliga Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Freitag 22.06.2018
Philip Fleischer
Fleischer, Philip
zum Juli 2018
PSV Ribnitz-Damgarten
PSV Ribnitz-Damgarten
Landesklasse I Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
FC Förderkader Rene Schneider
FC Förderkader Rene Schneider
Verbandsliga Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Marcel Klein
Klein, Marcel (31)
zum Juli 2018
Grimmener SV
Grimmener SV
Verbandsliga Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
FC Förderkader Rene Schneider
FC Förderkader Rene Schneider
Verbandsliga Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Tom Müller
Müller, Tom (29)
zum Juli 2018
Grimmener SV
Grimmener SV
Verbandsliga Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Studiumsbedingt
Burghard Schultz
Schultz, Burghard (65)
als Trainer
zum Juli 2018
Grimmener SV
Grimmener SV
Verbandsliga Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Unbekannt
Donnerstag 21.06.2018
Patrick Jürges
Jürges, Patrick (27)
zum Juni 2018
SV Heide Jävenitz
SV Heide Jävenitz
1. Altmark-West-Liga
PSV Ribnitz-Damgarten
PSV Ribnitz-Damgarten
Landesklasse I Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Sonntag 03.06.2018
Felix Stuth
Stuth, Felix
zum Juni 2018
TSV 1862 Sagard
TSV 1862 Sagard
Kreisoberliga Nordvorpommern-Rügen
FC Förderkader Rene Schneider II
FC Förderkader Rene Schneider II
Landesklasse III Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Sonntag 27.05.2018
Richard Panknin
Panknin, Richard (22)
zum Mai 2018
FC Mecklenburg Schwerin
FC Mecklenburg Schwerin
NOFV Oberliga Nord
VfL Bergen 94
VfL Bergen 94
Landesliga Ost Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Mittwoch 23.05.2018
Hannes Bramsen
Bramsen, Hannes (27)
zum Mai 2018
TSV 1860 Stralsund II
TSV 1860 Stralsund II
Landesklasse I Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Post SV Düsseldorf
Post SV Düsseldorf
Kreisliga C, Gruppe 1, Düsseldorf
Alexander Pohl
Pohl, Alexander (27)
zum Mai 2018
TSV 1860 Stralsund II
TSV 1860 Stralsund II
Landesklasse I Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Post SV Düsseldorf
Post SV Düsseldorf
Kreisliga C, Gruppe 1, Düsseldorf
Samstag 19.05.2018
Tsukasa Ishida
Ishida, Tsukasa
zum Februar 2018
TSV 1860 Stralsund
TSV 1860 Stralsund
Verbandsliga Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
1. FC Neubrandenburg 04
1. FC Neubrandenburg 04
Verbandsliga Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Samstag 12.05.2018
Bagher Bahmani
Bahmani, Bagher
zum Januar 2018
SV Barth 1950
SV Barth 1950
Kreisoberliga Nordvorpommern-Rügen
SG Reinkenhagen
SG Reinkenhagen
Landesklasse II Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Erik Dünow
Dünow, Erik
zum Januar 2018
SV Kandelin
SV Kandelin
Kreisoberliga Nordvorpommern-Rügen
HFC Greifswald 92
HFC Greifswald 92
Landesklasse II Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Donnerstag 10.05.2018
René Marmulla
Marmulla, René
zum Juli 2017
TSV 1860 Stralsund
TSV 1860 Stralsund
Verbandsliga Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
SV Prohner Wiek
SV Prohner Wiek
Landesklasse I Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Sonntag 22.04.2018
Nick Kitze
Kitze, Nick
zum Februar 2018
PSV Ribnitz-Damgarten
PSV Ribnitz-Damgarten
Landesklasse I Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
SV Rot-Weiß Trinwillershagen
SV Rot-Weiß Trinwillershagen
Landesklasse I Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Sonntag 15.04.2018
Matthias Ferch
Ferch, Matthias
zum April 2018
SV Putbus
SV Putbus
Kreisoberliga Nordvorpommern-Rügen
TSV 1860 Stralsund II
TSV 1860 Stralsund II
Landesklasse I Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Montag 02.04.2018
Thomas Boljahn
Boljahn, Thomas (35)
zum Februar 2018
Grimmener SV
Grimmener SV
Verbandsliga Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
SG Empor Richtenberg
SG Empor Richtenberg
Landesklasse I Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Freitag 30.03.2018
Felix Knappe
Knappe, Felix
zum März 2018
SV Putbus
SV Putbus
Kreisoberliga Nordvorpommern-Rügen
VfL Bergen 94
VfL Bergen 94
Landesliga Ost Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Sonntag 25.03.2018
Christian Jahrling
Jahrling, Christian
zum Januar 2018
TSV 1860 Stralsund
TSV 1860 Stralsund
Verbandsliga Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
TSV Kronshagen
TSV Kronshagen
Verbandsliga Ost
Sonntag 11.02.2018
Marc Pohlmann
Pohlmann, Marc
zum Juli 2017
BSG ScanHaus Marlow
BSG ScanHaus Marlow
Kreisoberliga Nordvorpommern-Rügen
PSV Ribnitz-Damgarten
PSV Ribnitz-Damgarten
Landesklasse I Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Carsten Boy
Boy, Carsten
zum Juli 2017
Grimmener SV
Grimmener SV
Verbandsliga Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
FSV Bentwisch
FSV Bentwisch
Landesklasse I Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Bruno Becker
Becker, Bruno
zum Juli 2017
TSV 1860 Stralsund
TSV 1860 Stralsund
Verbandsliga Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
SV Prohner Wiek
SV Prohner Wiek
Landesklasse I Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Tom Rösener
Rösener, Tom
zum Juli 2017
SV Ducherow
SV Ducherow
Kreisoberliga Vorpommern-Greifswald
SG Empor Richtenberg
SG Empor Richtenberg
Landesklasse I Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Samstag 10.02.2018
Frank Dettmann
Dettmann, Frank (21)
zum Juli 2017
FC Mecklenburg Schwerin
FC Mecklenburg Schwerin
A-Junioren-Verbandsliga, Meisterrunde Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
FSV Garz 1947
FSV Garz 1947
Landesklasse I Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Gero Alexander Leplow
Leplow, Gero Alexander
zum Juli 2017
BSG ScanHaus Marlow
BSG ScanHaus Marlow
Kreisoberliga Nordvorpommern-Rügen
PSV Ribnitz-Damgarten
PSV Ribnitz-Damgarten
Landesklasse I Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Dienstag 06.02.2018
Robert Winkel
Winkel, Robert (28)
zum Juli 2017
SV Prohner Wiek
SV Prohner Wiek
Landesklasse I Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
SV Nordbräu 78 Neubrandenburg
SV Nordbräu 78 Neubrandenburg
Landesliga Ost Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Samstag 03.02.2018
Steffen Krüger
Krüger, Steffen
zum Februar 2018
Grimmener SV
Grimmener SV
Verbandsliga Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
VFC Anklam
VFC Anklam
Landesliga Ost Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Daniel Blum
Blum, Daniel
zum Juli 2017
SG Empor Sassnitz
SG Empor Sassnitz
Kreisoberliga Nordvorpommern-Rügen
VfL Bergen 94
VfL Bergen 94
Landesliga Ost Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Freitag 02.02.2018
Omid Asil
Asil, Omid (21)
zum Februar 2018
Stralsunder FC
Stralsunder FC
A-Junioren-Verbandsliga, Platzierung Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Malchower SV 90 II
Malchower SV 90 II
Kreisliga, Staffel 3 Mecklenburgische Seenplatte
Mittwoch 10.01.2018
Tilo Treptow
Treptow, Tilo (31)
zum Januar 2018
PSV Ribnitz-Damgarten
PSV Ribnitz-Damgarten
Landesklasse I Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
TSV Wackernheim
TSV Wackernheim
A-Klasse Mainz-Bingen
Montag 01.01.2018
Sven Berndt
Berndt, Sven (29)
zum Januar 2018
Grimmener SV
Grimmener SV
Verbandsliga Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
SG Karlsburg/Züssow
SG Karlsburg/Züssow
Landesliga Ost Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Dienstag 15.08.2017
Takaya Nojiri
Nojiri, Takaya
zum Juli 2017
TSV 1860 Stralsund
TSV 1860 Stralsund
Verbandsliga Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
SC Victoria Hamburg II
SC Victoria Hamburg II
Bezirksliga Nord Hamburg
Sonntag 13.08.2017
Stephan Beth
Beth, Stephan (32)
zum August 2017
SV Kandelin
SV Kandelin
Kreisoberliga Nordvorpommern-Rügen
SV Siedenbollentin
SV Siedenbollentin
Landesliga Ost Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Freitag 11.08.2017
Danilo Assmann
Assmann, Danilo (36)
zum August 2017
SV 1950 Gransebieth
SV 1950 Gransebieth
Kreisliga NVR West
SpG Sachsendorf/Dolgelin
SpG Sachsendorf/Dolgelin
Kreisklasse Süd Ostbrandenburg
Samstag 05.08.2017
Christoph Maybauer
Maybauer, Christoph (39)
zum August 2017
Vereinslos
Grimmener SV
Grimmener SV
Verbandsliga Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Freitag 04.08.2017
Florian Gold
Gold, Florian
zum August 2017
SV Blau-Weiß 50 Baabe
SV Blau-Weiß 50 Baabe
Landesliga Ost Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
USV TU Dresden
USV TU Dresden
Stadtliga B Dresden
Freitag 14.07.2017
Patrick Hildesheim
Hildesheim, Patrick
zum Juli 2017
VfL Bergen 94
VfL Bergen 94
Landesliga Ost Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
TSV 1860 Stralsund
TSV 1860 Stralsund
Verbandsliga Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Donnerstag 13.07.2017
Markus Müller
Müller, Markus
zum Juli 2017
Grimmener SV
Grimmener SV
Verbandsliga Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Unbekannt
Jonas Piechotka
Piechotka, Jonas
zum Juli 2017
FC Rot-Weiß Wolgast
FC Rot-Weiß Wolgast
Kreisoberliga Vorpommern-Greifswald
Grimmener SV
Grimmener SV
Verbandsliga Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Mittwoch 12.07.2017
Martin Wollenburg
Wollenburg, Martin
zum Juli 2017
Tribseeser SV 1928
Tribseeser SV 1928
Landesklasse I Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Grimmener SV
Grimmener SV
Verbandsliga Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Dienstag 04.07.2017
Alexander Bley
Bley, Alexander (34)
zum Juli 2017
SF Johannisthal
SF Johannisthal
Landesliga Berlin - Staffel 2
SV Blau-Weiß 50 Baabe
SV Blau-Weiß 50 Baabe
Landesliga Ost Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Freitag 30.06.2017
Denis-Roy Simdorn
Simdorn, Denis-Roy (29)
zum Juni 2017
Greifswalder FC
Greifswalder FC
Verbandsliga Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Grimmener SV
Grimmener SV
Verbandsliga Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Freitag 23.06.2017
Clemens Kolberg
Kolberg, Clemens (30)
zum Juli 2017
SV Ahlerstedt/Ottendorf
SV Ahlerstedt/Ottendorf
Landesliga Lüneburg
SV Putbus
SV Putbus
Kreisoberliga Nordvorpommern-Rügen
Dienstag 13.06.2017
Sebastian Lau
Lau, Sebastian
zum Juni 2017
Grimmener SV
Grimmener SV
Verbandsliga Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
FC Förderkader Rene Schneider
FC Förderkader Rene Schneider
Verbandsliga Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Freitag 09.06.2017
Lars Bastian
Bastian, Lars (30)
zum Juli 2017
PSV Ribnitz-Damgarten
PSV Ribnitz-Damgarten
Landesklasse I Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
SV Pastow
SV Pastow
Verbandsliga Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Markus Alexander Kunze
Kunze, Markus Alexander (29)
zum Juli 2017
PSV Ribnitz-Damgarten
PSV Ribnitz-Damgarten
Landesklasse I Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
SV Pastow
SV Pastow
Verbandsliga Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Marc Kuster
Kuster, Marc (29)
zum Juli 2017
PSV Ribnitz-Damgarten
PSV Ribnitz-Damgarten
Landesklasse I Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
SV Pastow
SV Pastow
Verbandsliga Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Donnerstag 01.06.2017
Yu Asanuma
Asanuma, Yu (27)
zum Juni 2017
TSV 1860 Stralsund
TSV 1860 Stralsund
Verbandsliga Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
FC Ismaning
FC Ismaning
Bayernliga Süd
Dienstag 31.01.2017
Philipp Truchseß
Truchseß, Philipp (32)
zum Januar 2017
TSV 1860 Stralsund
TSV 1860 Stralsund
Verbandsliga Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
SpVgg 06 Ketsch
SpVgg 06 Ketsch
Kreisliga Mannheim
Tilo Höhle
Höhle, Tilo
zum Januar 2017
TSV 1860 Stralsund
TSV 1860 Stralsund
Verbandsliga Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
SV 93 Niepars
SV 93 Niepars
Kreisoberliga Nordvorpommern-Rügen
Jens Dowe
Dowe, Jens (52)
als Trainer
zum Januar 2017
TSV 1860 Stralsund
TSV 1860 Stralsund
Verbandsliga Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Beurlaubt

FuPa Hilfebereich