Insgesamt: 100 Spielerwechsel
Mittwoch 24.02.2021
Phil Weifenbach
Weifenbach, Phil
zum Februar 2021
TSG Kehmstedt
TSG Kehmstedt
Kreisliga Nordthüringen St. 2
SG Harztor
SG Harztor
Kreisoberliga Nordthüringen
Sonntag 21.02.2021
Mamadou Maountaga Diallo
Diallo, Mamadou Maountaga
zum Januar 2021
SV Bielen
SV Bielen
Landesklasse Staffel 2
SG Blau-Gelb Görsbach
SG Blau-Gelb Görsbach
Kreisliga Nordthüringen St. 2
Freitag 05.02.2021
Nils Schröter
Schröter, Nils (17)
zum Juli 2020
FSV Wacker Nordhausen
FSV Wacker Nordhausen
B-Junioren Verbandsliga Staffel 2
Eintracht Sondershausen
Eintracht Sondershausen
Verbandsliga Thüringen
Marius Grüllmeyer
Grüllmeyer, Marius
zum Juli 2020
BSV Eintracht Sondershausen
BSV Eintracht Sondershausen
A-Junioren Kreisoberliga Nordthüringen
Eintracht Sondershausen
Eintracht Sondershausen
Verbandsliga Thüringen
Max Teubner
Teubner, Max
zum Juli 2020
BSV Eintracht Sondershausen
BSV Eintracht Sondershausen
A-Junioren Kreisoberliga Nordthüringen
Eintracht Sondershausen
Eintracht Sondershausen
Verbandsliga Thüringen
Marcel Börold
Börold, Marcel
zum Juli 2020
BSV Eintracht Sondershausen
BSV Eintracht Sondershausen
A-Junioren Kreisoberliga Nordthüringen
Eintracht Sondershausen
Eintracht Sondershausen
Verbandsliga Thüringen
Sonntag 31.01.2021
Max Robert Teichmann
Teichmann, Max Robert (20)
zum Januar 2021
SV BW Lipprechterode
SV BW Lipprechterode
Kreisoberliga Nordthüringen
SG Harztor
SG Harztor
Kreisoberliga Nordthüringen
Samstag 30.01.2021
Leon Gümpel
Gümpel, Leon (21)
zum Januar 2021
FSV Wacker Nordhausen
FSV Wacker Nordhausen
NOFV Oberliga Süd
1. SC 1911 Heiligenstadt
1. SC 1911 Heiligenstadt
Verbandsliga Thüringen
Mittwoch 27.01.2021
Paul Mietz
Mietz, Paul (25)
zum Januar 2021
SV Kelbra
SV Kelbra
Verbandsliga Sachsen-Anhalt
SV National Auleben
SV National Auleben
Kreisoberliga Nordthüringen
Montag 25.01.2021
Martin Jakobi
Jakobi, Martin (31)
zum Januar 2021
FSV Schernberg
FSV Schernberg
Kreisliga Nordthüringen St. 1
TSV Blau-Weiß Westerengel
TSV Blau-Weiß Westerengel
Kreisoberliga Nordthüringen
Tim Halecker
Halecker, Tim
zum Januar 2021
FSV 1999 Trebra o.W.
FSV 1999 Trebra o.W.
Kreisklasse St. 2 Nordthüringen
TSV Blau-Weiß Westerengel
TSV Blau-Weiß Westerengel
Kreisoberliga Nordthüringen
Freitag 15.01.2021
Marius Mundin
Mundin, Marius (18)
zum Januar 2021
VfB Artern
VfB Artern
Landesklasse Staffel 2
SG SV Roßleben / Bottendorf
SG SV Roßleben / Bottendorf
Kreisliga Nordthüringen St. 1
Paul Wanski
Wanski, Paul
zum Januar 2021
SG Donndorf
SG Donndorf
Kreisliga Nordthüringen St. 1
VfB Artern
VfB Artern
Landesklasse Staffel 2
Montag 11.01.2021
Eric Wiegand
Wiegand, Eric (27)
zum Januar 2021
SV BW Lipprechterode
SV BW Lipprechterode
Kreisoberliga Nordthüringen
Eintracht Sondershausen
Eintracht Sondershausen
Verbandsliga Thüringen
Samstag 09.01.2021
Lucas Müller
Müller, Lucas (24)
zum Januar 2021
SV Bielen
SV Bielen
Landesklasse Staffel 2
SV National Auleben
SV National Auleben
Kreisoberliga Nordthüringen
Freitag 08.01.2021
Florian Cepa
Cepa, Florian (23)
zum Januar 2021
Bad Frankenhausen
Bad Frankenhausen
Verbandsliga Thüringen
SSV Udersleben
SSV Udersleben
Kreisoberliga Nordthüringen
Dienstag 05.01.2021
Marcus Bödger
Bödger, Marcus (29)
zum Januar 2021
LSG 80 Oberheldrungen
LSG 80 Oberheldrungen
Kreisoberliga Nordthüringen
Bad Frankenhausen
Bad Frankenhausen
Verbandsliga Thüringen
Dienstag 29.12.2020
Florian Hänchen
Hänchen, Florian (18)
zum Juli 2020
VfB Weißwasser 1909
VfB Weißwasser 1909
Sachsen Landesklasse Ost
VfB Artern
VfB Artern
Landesklasse Staffel 2
Dienstag 10.11.2020
Matthias Ernst
Ernst, Matthias
zum November 2020
SV Eintracht Clingen
SV Eintracht Clingen
Kreisklasse St. 2 Nordthüringen
SV 62 Westgreußen
SV 62 Westgreußen
Kreisklasse St. 2 Nordthüringen
Carsten Kühn
Kühn, Carsten
zum November 2020
FSV 1999 Trebra o.W.
FSV 1999 Trebra o.W.
Kreisklasse St. 2 Nordthüringen
SV 62 Westgreußen
SV 62 Westgreußen
Kreisklasse St. 2 Nordthüringen
Sonntag 01.11.2020
Maximilian Lange
Lange, Maximilian
zum November 2020
SG Harztor
SG Harztor
Kreisoberliga Nordthüringen
SV National Auleben
SV National Auleben
Kreisoberliga Nordthüringen
Samstag 17.10.2020
Josip Jokanovic
Jokanovic, Josip (28)
zum Oktober 2020
FSV Wacker Nordhausen
FSV Wacker Nordhausen
NOFV Oberliga Süd
Rostocker FC
Rostocker FC
NOFV Oberliga Nord
Donnerstag 15.10.2020
Nick Vogelgesang
Vogelgesang, Nick
zum Oktober 2020
FSV 1999 Trebra o.W.
FSV 1999 Trebra o.W.
Kreisklasse St. 2 Nordthüringen
SG Obertopfstedt
SG Obertopfstedt
Kreisklasse St. 2 Nordthüringen
Chris Jacob
Jacob, Chris (21)
zum Oktober 2020
FSV 1999 Trebra o.W.
FSV 1999 Trebra o.W.
Kreisklasse St. 2 Nordthüringen
SG Obertopfstedt
SG Obertopfstedt
Kreisklasse St. 2 Nordthüringen
Mittwoch 07.10.2020
Stefan Grömmer
Grömmer, Stefan (31)
zum Oktober 2020

SV Frohndorf/Orlishausen II
SV Frohndorf/Orlishausen II
2. Kreisklasse Erfurt-Sömmerda Staffel II
Dienstag 06.10.2020
Chris Griebel
Griebel, Chris (29)
zum Oktober 2020
FSV Martinroda
FSV Martinroda
NOFV Oberliga Süd
Bad Frankenhausen
Bad Frankenhausen
Verbandsliga Thüringen
Samstag 03.10.2020
Paul Hans Kirchner
Kirchner, Paul Hans (21)
zum Oktober 2020
VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim
VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim
Regionalliga Nord - Staffel Süd
FSV Wacker Nordhausen
FSV Wacker Nordhausen
NOFV Oberliga Süd
Freitag 02.10.2020
Leonard Meitzner
Meitzner, Leonard (20)
zum Juli 2020
FSV Wacker Nordhausen
FSV Wacker Nordhausen
NOFV Oberliga Süd
SC Borea Dresden
SC Borea Dresden
Sachsen Landesklasse Ost
Donnerstag 01.10.2020
Tim Theuerkauf
Theuerkauf, Tim
zum Oktober 2020
SG Blau-Gelb Görsbach
SG Blau-Gelb Görsbach
Kreisliga Nordthüringen St. 2
SV National Auleben II
SV National Auleben II
Kreisklasse St. 4 Nordthüringen
Mittwoch 30.09.2020
Steffen Schröder-Hoffmann
Schröder-Hoffmann, Steffen
zum Juli 2020
SV Rot-Weiß Kraja II
SV Rot-Weiß Kraja II
Kreisklasse St. 4 Nordthüringen
SV Friesen 1893 Nohra
SV Friesen 1893 Nohra
1. Kreisklasse Nordthüringen Ü35 Staffel 2
Hrvoje Cavar
Cavar, Hrvoje (29)
zum Juli 2020
SV Rot-Weiß Kraja II
SV Rot-Weiß Kraja II
Kreisklasse St. 4 Nordthüringen
DJK Zagreb Kroatien Kassel
DJK Zagreb Kroatien Kassel
Kreisliga A1 Kassel
Julien Bennewitz
Bennewitz, Julien
zum Juli 2020
SV Rot-Weiß Kraja II
SV Rot-Weiß Kraja II
Kreisklasse St. 4 Nordthüringen
VfB Südharz II
VfB Südharz II
3. Kreisklasse Göttingen-Osterode A
Christian Liemann
Liemann, Christian (28)
zum Juli 2020
SV Rot-Weiß Kraja
SV Rot-Weiß Kraja
Kreisoberliga Nordthüringen
TSV Godshorn II
TSV Godshorn II
Bezirksliga, Staffel 4 Hannover
Farhat Hassam
Hassam, Farhat (25)
zum Juli 2020
SV Rot-Weiß Kraja
SV Rot-Weiß Kraja
Kreisoberliga Nordthüringen
SG Blau-Gelb Görsbach
SG Blau-Gelb Görsbach
Kreisliga Nordthüringen St. 2
Patrick Schulz
Schulz, Patrick (30)
zum Juli 2020
SV Rot-Weiß Kraja
SV Rot-Weiß Kraja
Kreisoberliga Nordthüringen
SV Viktoria Kirchworbis
SV Viktoria Kirchworbis
Kreisliga Eichsfeld
Sonntag 27.09.2020
Konstantin Götze
Götze, Konstantin
zum September 2020
SG Berka
SG Berka
Kreisliga Nordthüringen St. 1
SG Empor Sondershausen II
SG Empor Sondershausen II
Kreisklasse St. 4 Nordthüringen
Mittwoch 23.09.2020
Robert Muth
Muth, Robert
zum August 2020
SV Badra
SV Badra
Kreisklasse St. 2 Nordthüringen
SG Berka
SG Berka
Kreisliga Nordthüringen St. 1
Samstag 19.09.2020
Kai Sauerbier
Sauerbier, Kai (31)
zum September 2020
SV Germania Heringen
SV Germania Heringen
Kreisliga Nordthüringen St. 2
FSG
FSG'99 Salza II
Kreisliga Nordthüringen St. 2
Laurin Bretschneider
Bretschneider, Laurin
zum September 2020
TSV 03 Urbach
TSV 03 Urbach
Kreisklasse St. 3 Nordthüringen
SV Bielen II
SV Bielen II
Kreisliga Nordthüringen St. 2
Samstag 12.09.2020
Ben Wollweber
Wollweber, Ben (17)
zum September 2020
SG Oberheldr. / Hauteroda
SG Oberheldr. / Hauteroda
B-Junioren Kreisoberliga Nordthüringen
VfB Oldisleben II
VfB Oldisleben II
Kreisklasse St. 1 Nordthüringen
Benjamin Berndt
Berndt, Benjamin
zum September 2020
WSV 77 Windehausen
WSV 77 Windehausen
Kreisliga Nordthüringen St. 2
SV Hohnstein Neustadt
SV Hohnstein Neustadt
Kreisliga Nordthüringen St. 2
Freitag 11.09.2020
Christian Köhler
Köhler, Christian (27)
zum August 2020
SV Olympia Berga
SV Olympia Berga
Kreisliga 2 Mansfeld-Südharz
SV Badra
SV Badra
Kreisklasse St. 2 Nordthüringen
Dienstag 08.09.2020
Jan Rudloff
Rudloff, Jan
zum September 2020
VfL Ebeleben
VfL Ebeleben
Kreisliga Nordthüringen St. 1
FSV Schernberg
FSV Schernberg
Kreisliga Nordthüringen St. 1
Farzad Mirzaye
Mirzaye, Farzad (18)
zum Juli 2020
MSV Eisleben
MSV Eisleben
Landesliga 4 (B)
FSV Wacker Nordhausen
FSV Wacker Nordhausen
A-Junioren Regionalliga Nordost
Abdiaziz Said Ahmed
Ahmed, Abdiaziz Said
zum Juli 2020
JFC Gera
JFC Gera
B-Junioren Verbandsliga Staffel 1
FSV Wacker Nordhausen
FSV Wacker Nordhausen
A-Junioren Regionalliga Nordost
Hamid Mirzaye
Mirzaye, Hamid (19)
zum Juli 2020
VfB 1906 Sangerhausen
VfB 1906 Sangerhausen
Landesliga 6 (A)
FSV Wacker Nordhausen
FSV Wacker Nordhausen
A-Junioren Regionalliga Nordost
Isaac Temilolowa Okwubor
Okwubor, Isaac Temilolowa
zum Juli 2020
Neu im Team
FSV Wacker Nordhausen
FSV Wacker Nordhausen
A-Junioren Regionalliga Nordost
Elias Gorges
Gorges, Elias (20)
zum September 2020
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt
NOFV Oberliga Süd
FSV Wacker Nordhausen
FSV Wacker Nordhausen
NOFV Oberliga Süd
Lukas Hübner
Hübner, Lukas (21)
zum Juli 2020
VfB Oldisleben
VfB Oldisleben
Kreisliga Nordthüringen St. 1
VfB Artern
VfB Artern
Landesklasse Staffel 2
Montag 07.09.2020
Pascal Kraft
Kraft, Pascal
zum September 2020
BSV Eintracht Sondershausen II
BSV Eintracht Sondershausen II
Kreisoberliga Nordthüringen
SG Berka
SG Berka
Kreisliga Nordthüringen St. 1
Petr Pokrovskij
Pokrovskij, Petr (28)
zum Juli 2020
Eintracht Sondershausen
Eintracht Sondershausen
Verbandsliga Thüringen
SV Einheit Kamenz
SV Einheit Kamenz
Sachsenliga
Sonntag 06.09.2020
Nick Witzenhausen
Witzenhausen, Nick
zum Juli 2020
SV Fortuna Körner
SV Fortuna Körner
Kreisliga Unstrut-Hainich
Eintracht Sondershausen
Eintracht Sondershausen
Verbandsliga Thüringen
Batu König
König, Batu
zum August 2020
TSG Kehmstedt
TSG Kehmstedt
Kreisliga Nordthüringen St. 2
TSG Krimderode
TSG Krimderode
Kreisliga Nordthüringen St. 2
Samstag 05.09.2020
Ricardo Schmidt
Schmidt, Ricardo (32)
zum September 2020
TSV Blau-Weiß Westerengel
TSV Blau-Weiß Westerengel
Kreisoberliga Nordthüringen
SV Wasserthaleben
SV Wasserthaleben
Kreisklasse St. 2 Nordthüringen
Fabian Jarek
Jarek, Fabian (31)
zum September 2020
TSV Blau-Weiß Westerengel
TSV Blau-Weiß Westerengel
Kreisoberliga Nordthüringen
SV Wasserthaleben
SV Wasserthaleben
Kreisklasse St. 2 Nordthüringen
Mittwoch 02.09.2020
Daniel Martinez Rodriguez
Martinez Rodriguez, Daniel
zum September 2020
SV Glückauf Bleicherode
SV Glückauf Bleicherode
Kreisliga Nordthüringen St. 2
Ziel unbekannt
Alen Matijevic
Matijevic, Alen (23)
zum September 2020
SV Glückauf Bleicherode
SV Glückauf Bleicherode
Kreisliga Nordthüringen St. 2
Rastatter SC/DJK 2013
Rastatter SC/DJK 2013
Bezirksliga Baden-Baden
Danny Schulz
Schulz, Danny (34)
zum September 2020
SV Glückauf Bleicherode
SV Glückauf Bleicherode
Kreisliga Nordthüringen St. 2
SV 1921 Großlohra
SV 1921 Großlohra
Kreisliga Nordthüringen St. 1
Eric Benkenstein
Benkenstein, Eric
zum September 2020
SV Glückauf Bleicherode
SV Glückauf Bleicherode
Kreisliga Nordthüringen St. 2
SV Bielen II
SV Bielen II
Kreisliga Nordthüringen St. 2
Alexandru-Cristian Brie Bonchis
Brie Bonchis, Alexandru-Cristian
zum September 2020
SG Bleicherode / SV Kraja
SG Bleicherode / SV Kraja
B-Junioren Kreisoberliga Nordthüringen
SV Glückauf Bleicherode
SV Glückauf Bleicherode
Kreisliga Nordthüringen St. 2
Patrice Müller
Müller, Patrice (18)
zum September 2020
FSV Wacker Nordhausen
FSV Wacker Nordhausen
A-Junioren Regionalliga Nordost
SV Glückauf Bleicherode
SV Glückauf Bleicherode
Kreisliga Nordthüringen St. 2
Dienstag 01.09.2020
Daniel Dempewolf
Dempewolf, Daniel (29)
zum September 2020
VfL 28 Ellrich
VfL 28 Ellrich
Kreisoberliga Nordthüringen
SV National Auleben II
SV National Auleben II
Kreisklasse St. 4 Nordthüringen
Robin Keil
Keil, Robin (22)
zum August 2020
VfB Artern
VfB Artern
Landesklasse Staffel 2
SSV Udersleben
SSV Udersleben
Kreisoberliga Nordthüringen
Fabian Juris
Juris, Fabian
zum August 2020
TSV Blau-Weiß Westerengel
TSV Blau-Weiß Westerengel
Kreisoberliga Nordthüringen
unbekannt
Giovanni Janotta
Janotta, Giovanni (20)
zum August 2020
TSV Blau-Weiß Westerengel
TSV Blau-Weiß Westerengel
Kreisoberliga Nordthüringen
SG Seehausen Kyffhäuserkreis
SG Seehausen Kyffhäuserkreis
Kreisliga Nordthüringen St. 1
Montag 31.08.2020
Andreas Lormis
Lormis, Andreas
als Spielertrainer
zum Juli 2020
SV 62 Westgreußen
SV 62 Westgreußen
Kreisklasse St. 2 Nordthüringen
SG Obertopfstedt
SG Obertopfstedt
Kreisklasse St. 2 Nordthüringen
Thomas Urban
Urban, Thomas
zum Januar 2020
SV Eintracht Clingen
SV Eintracht Clingen
Kreisklasse St. 2 Nordthüringen
SV 62 Westgreußen
SV 62 Westgreußen
Kreisklasse St. 2 Nordthüringen
Oliver Kuppardt
Kuppardt, Oliver
zum Juli 2020
SV Eintracht Clingen
SV Eintracht Clingen
Kreisklasse St. 2 Nordthüringen
SV 62 Westgreußen
SV 62 Westgreußen
Kreisklasse St. 2 Nordthüringen
Lucas Schütze
Schütze, Lucas
zum Juli 2020
SV Eintracht Clingen
SV Eintracht Clingen
Kreisklasse St. 2 Nordthüringen
SV 62 Westgreußen
SV 62 Westgreußen
Kreisklasse St. 2 Nordthüringen
Bohumil Hronek
Hronek, Bohumil
zum Juli 2020
SV Blau-Weiß Greußen II
SV Blau-Weiß Greußen II
Kreisklasse St. 2 Nordthüringen
SV 62 Westgreußen
SV 62 Westgreußen
Kreisklasse St. 2 Nordthüringen
Sonntag 30.08.2020
Florian Serowy
Serowy, Florian (23)
zum August 2020
VfL Ebeleben
VfL Ebeleben
Kreisliga Nordthüringen St. 1
TSV Blau-Weiß Westerengel
TSV Blau-Weiß Westerengel
Kreisoberliga Nordthüringen
Donnerstag 27.08.2020
Jason Hufnagl
Hufnagl, Jason (17)
zum August 2020
SG Oberheldr. / Hauteroda
SG Oberheldr. / Hauteroda
B-Junioren Kreisoberliga Nordthüringen
LSG 80 Oberheldrungen
LSG 80 Oberheldrungen
Kreisoberliga Nordthüringen
Jonas Boose
Boose, Jonas (17)
zum August 2020
SG Oberheldr. / Hauteroda
SG Oberheldr. / Hauteroda
B-Junioren Kreisoberliga Nordthüringen
LSG 80 Oberheldrungen II
LSG 80 Oberheldrungen II
Kreisklasse St. 1 Nordthüringen
Akil Ali
Ali, Akil (27)
zum August 2020
VfB Oldisleben II
VfB Oldisleben II
Kreisklasse St. 1 Nordthüringen
LSG 80 Oberheldrungen II
LSG 80 Oberheldrungen II
Kreisklasse St. 1 Nordthüringen
Stephan John
John, Stephan (26)
zum August 2020
VfB Oldisleben
VfB Oldisleben
Kreisliga Nordthüringen St. 1
LSG 80 Oberheldrungen
LSG 80 Oberheldrungen
Kreisoberliga Nordthüringen
Montag 24.08.2020
Marvin Sonnenberg
Sonnenberg, Marvin
zum Juli 2020
TSG Kehmstedt
TSG Kehmstedt
Kreisliga Nordthüringen St. 2
SV Rot-Weiß Kraja
SV Rot-Weiß Kraja
Kreisoberliga Nordthüringen
Samstag 22.08.2020
John Petri
Petri, John (29)
zum August 2020
FSV Holzthaleben
FSV Holzthaleben
Kreisliga Nordthüringen St. 1
TSV Blau-Weiß Westerengel
TSV Blau-Weiß Westerengel
Kreisoberliga Nordthüringen
Toni Schreiber
Schreiber, Toni
zum August 2020
SV Ilfeld
SV Ilfeld
ohne Liga
SV Hohnstein Neustadt
SV Hohnstein Neustadt
Kreisliga Nordthüringen St. 2
Freitag 21.08.2020
Kevin Schlesier
Schlesier, Kevin (16)
zum Juli 2020
Salza Nordhausen B-Jugend
FSV Wacker Nordhausen
FSV Wacker Nordhausen
A-Junioren Regionalliga Nordost
Felix Leibiger
Leibiger, Felix (19)
zum Juli 2020
TSV 03 Urbach
TSV 03 Urbach
Kreisklasse St. 3 Nordthüringen
FSV Wacker Nordhausen
FSV Wacker Nordhausen
A-Junioren Regionalliga Nordost
Donnerstag 20.08.2020
Carsten Pohlschmidt
Pohlschmidt, Carsten (30)
zum Juli 2020
WSV 77 Windehausen
WSV 77 Windehausen
Kreisliga Nordthüringen St. 2
TuS Querenburg II
TuS Querenburg II
Kreisliga B, Gruppe 3
Dominique Scheit
Scheit, Dominique (26)
zum August 2020
SV National Auleben II
SV National Auleben II
Kreisklasse St. 4 Nordthüringen
SV Germania Heringen
SV Germania Heringen
Kreisliga Nordthüringen St. 2
Andreas Seifert
Seifert, Andreas (36)
zum August 2020
SV National Auleben II
SV National Auleben II
Kreisklasse St. 4 Nordthüringen
SV Germania Heringen
SV Germania Heringen
Kreisliga Nordthüringen St. 2
Lukas Kleemann
Kleemann, Lukas (23)
zum August 2020
SV Germania Heringen
SV Germania Heringen
Kreisliga Nordthüringen St. 2
SV National Auleben II
SV National Auleben II
Kreisklasse St. 4 Nordthüringen
Mittwoch 19.08.2020
Lukas Lange
Lange, Lukas (19)
zum August 2020
SG Harztor
SG Harztor
Kreisoberliga Nordthüringen
SV National Auleben
SV National Auleben
Kreisoberliga Nordthüringen
Montag 17.08.2020
Marvin Heilert
Heilert, Marvin (23)
zum August 2020
SV Glückauf Bleicherode
SV Glückauf Bleicherode
Kreisliga Nordthüringen St. 2
SG SC Leinefelde
SG SC Leinefelde
Landesklasse Staffel 2
Samstag 15.08.2020
Renè Bernhardt
Bernhardt, Renè (31)
zum Juli 2020
SV Eintracht Apfelstädt
SV Eintracht Apfelstädt
1. Kreisklasse Westthüringen Staffel 4
Kalbsriether SV
Kalbsriether SV
Kreisoberliga Nordthüringen
Mittwoch 12.08.2020
Maximus Patrice Glover
Glover, Maximus Patrice (17)
zum Juli 2020
FSV Wacker Nordhausen
FSV Wacker Nordhausen
B-Junioren Verbandsliga Staffel 2
Offen
Jannik Ernst
Ernst, Jannik (18)
zum Juli 2020
FSV Wacker Nordhausen
FSV Wacker Nordhausen
A-Junioren Regionalliga Nordost
SV BW Lipprechterode
SV BW Lipprechterode
Kreisoberliga Nordthüringen
Patrice Müller
Müller, Patrice (18)
zum Juli 2020
FSV Wacker Nordhausen
FSV Wacker Nordhausen
A-Junioren Regionalliga Nordost
Offen
Mojtaba Ahmadi
Ahmadi, Mojtaba (20)
zum Juli 2020
FSV Wacker Nordhausen
FSV Wacker Nordhausen
A-Junioren Regionalliga Nordost
Offen
Fabian Schneider Utria
Schneider Utria, Fabian (17)
zum Juli 2020
FSV Wacker Nordhausen
FSV Wacker Nordhausen
A-Junioren Regionalliga Nordost
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt
A-Junioren Regionalliga Nordost
Jan-Marek Leinhoß
Leinhoß, Jan-Marek (19)
zum Juli 2020
FSV Wacker Nordhausen
FSV Wacker Nordhausen
A-Junioren Regionalliga Nordost
Offen
Steve Hoffmann
Hoffmann, Steve
als Trainer
zum Juli 2020
TSG Kehmstedt
TSG Kehmstedt
Kreisliga Nordthüringen St. 2
FSV Wacker Nordhausen
FSV Wacker Nordhausen
A-Junioren Regionalliga Nordost
Sven Kreidemeier
Kreidemeier, Sven (43)
als Trainer
zum Juli 2020
SG Leimbach
SG Leimbach
Kreisoberliga Nordthüringen
FSV Wacker Nordhausen
FSV Wacker Nordhausen
A-Junioren Regionalliga Nordost
Konrad Schneider
Schneider, Konrad (19)
zum Juli 2020
FSV Wacker Nordhausen
FSV Wacker Nordhausen
A-Junioren Regionalliga Nordost
FSV Wacker Nordhausen
FSV Wacker Nordhausen
NOFV Oberliga Süd
Lennart Liese
Liese, Lennart (22)
zum Juli 2020
FSV Wacker Nordhausen
FSV Wacker Nordhausen
NOFV Oberliga Süd
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt
NOFV Oberliga Süd
Marco Ostmann
Ostmann, Marco (18)
zum Juli 2020
FSV Wacker Nordhausen
FSV Wacker Nordhausen
A-Junioren Regionalliga Nordost
FSV Wacker Nordhausen
FSV Wacker Nordhausen
NOFV Oberliga Süd
Ronan Rimpler
Rimpler, Ronan (18)
zum Juli 2020
FSV Wacker Nordhausen
FSV Wacker Nordhausen
A-Junioren Regionalliga Nordost
FSV Wacker Nordhausen
FSV Wacker Nordhausen
NOFV Oberliga Süd
Montag 10.08.2020
Jonas Wiemann
Wiemann, Jonas
zum Dezember 2019
TSG Kehmstedt
TSG Kehmstedt
A-Junioren Kreisoberliga Nordthüringen
TSG Kehmstedt
TSG Kehmstedt
Kreisliga Nordthüringen St. 2

FuPa Hilfebereich