Insgesamt: 100 Spielerwechsel
Sonntag 10.01.2021
Eric Krause
Krause, Eric (22)
zum Januar 2021
SV Naundorf
SV Naundorf
Ur-Krostitzer Nordsachsenliga
1. FC Merseburg II
1. FC Merseburg II
Landesliga Süd
Montag 04.01.2021
Hugo Seisdedos
Seisdedos, Hugo (32)
zum Januar 2021
Radefelder SV 90
Radefelder SV 90
Sachsen Landesklasse Nord
TuS Leutzsch 1990
TuS Leutzsch 1990
Stadtliga Leipzig
Martin Höschel
Höschel, Martin (33)
zum Januar 2021
Radefelder SV 90
Radefelder SV 90
Sachsen Landesklasse Nord
TuS Leutzsch 1990
TuS Leutzsch 1990
Stadtliga Leipzig
Freitag 11.12.2020
Steve Kühn
Kühn, Steve (29)
zum Dezember 2020
Radefelder SV 90
Radefelder SV 90
Sachsen Landesklasse Nord
SV Panitzsch-Borsdorf
SV Panitzsch-Borsdorf
Stadtliga Leipzig
Montag 05.10.2020
Tom Schwarzenberg
Schwarzenberg, Tom
zum Oktober 2020
SC Hartenfels Torgau 04
SC Hartenfels Torgau 04
Sachsen Landesklasse Nord
SV Süptitz
SV Süptitz
Ur-Krostitzer Nordsachsenliga
Dustin Thiele
Thiele, Dustin
zum Oktober 2020
SV Süptitz
SV Süptitz
Ur-Krostitzer Nordsachsenliga
FC Elbaue Torgau II
FC Elbaue Torgau II
Intersport-Höcke Kreisklasse Ost
Justin Dintiu
Dintiu, Justin (23)
zum Juli 2020
SV Wesenitztal
SV Wesenitztal
Sachsen Landesklasse Ost
FSV Wacker Dahlen
FSV Wacker Dahlen
Ur-Krostitzer Nordsachsenliga
Marco Montag
Montag, Marco
zum Juli 2020
FC Eilenburg
FC Eilenburg
Landesliga Sachsen (A-Junioren)
LSG Löbnitz
LSG Löbnitz
Talk-Point-Kreisliga
Samstag 03.10.2020
Kai Uwe Ziegler
Ziegler, Kai Uwe
zum August 2020
SV Brehmer Leipzig
SV Brehmer Leipzig
Stadtklasse Leipzig
Radefelder SV 90
Radefelder SV 90
Sachsen Landesklasse Nord
Freitag 18.09.2020
Gero Pandorf
Pandorf, Gero (24)
zum August 2020
SV Mügeln-Ablaß 09
SV Mügeln-Ablaß 09
Ur-Krostitzer Nordsachsenliga
SG Westvororte / JFC Gera II
SG Westvororte / JFC Gera II
1. Kreisklasse Ostthüringen Staffel C
Mittwoch 09.09.2020
Ijeh Ifeanyi
Ifeanyi, Ijeh (21)
zum Juli 2020
SV Blau-Weiß Empor Deutsch-Ossig
SV Blau-Weiß Empor Deutsch-Ossig
Eibauer Schwarzbierliga Staffel 2
TSV Rackwitz
TSV Rackwitz
Talk-Point-Kreisliga
Donnerstag 27.08.2020
Udo Rohrbach
Rohrbach, Udo (26)
zum August 2020
FC Elbaue Torgau
FC Elbaue Torgau
Intersport-Höcke Kreisklasse Ost
SV Schaufling
SV Schaufling
A-Klasse Deggendorf
Montag 24.08.2020
Martin Ulrich
Ulrich, Martin (32)
zum Juli 2020
SG Taucha 99
SG Taucha 99
Sachsenliga
Radefelder SV 90
Radefelder SV 90
Sachsen Landesklasse Nord
Samstag 15.08.2020
Marcel Funke
Funke, Marcel (40)
zum August 2020
SG Wölkau / SV Spröda / SV Naundorf II
SG Wölkau / SV Spröda / SV Naundorf II
Nordsachsen Kreisklasse West
SV Eintracht Söllichau
SV Eintracht Söllichau
Nordsachsen Kreisklasse West
Sven Zschäbitz
Zschäbitz, Sven (38)
zum August 2020
SV Merkwitz
SV Merkwitz
Intersport-Höcke Kreisklasse Ost
TSV Schlechtbach II
TSV Schlechtbach II
Kreisliga B4 Rems/Murr
Montag 10.08.2020
Anthony Fischer
Fischer, Anthony (27)
zum August 2020
FSV Rot-Weiß Bad Schmiedeberg
FSV Rot-Weiß Bad Schmiedeberg
Kreisoberliga Wittenberg
SV Eintracht Söllichau
SV Eintracht Söllichau
Nordsachsen Kreisklasse West
Benjamin Müller
Müller, Benjamin (23)
zum August 2020
Mühlanger SV
Mühlanger SV
Kreisliga Nord Wittenberg
SV Eintracht Söllichau
SV Eintracht Söllichau
Nordsachsen Kreisklasse West
Philipp Röbert
Röbert, Philipp (23)
zum August 2020
Mühlanger SV
Mühlanger SV
Kreisliga Nord Wittenberg
SV Eintracht Söllichau
SV Eintracht Söllichau
Nordsachsen Kreisklasse West
Sebastian Funke
Funke, Sebastian (22)
zum August 2020
SV Pouch-Rösa
SV Pouch-Rösa
Landesklasse 5
SV Eintracht Söllichau
SV Eintracht Söllichau
Nordsachsen Kreisklasse West
Martin Fichtner
Fichtner, Martin
zum Juli 2020
LSV Mörtitz
LSV Mörtitz
Talk-Point-Kreisliga
SV Tresenwald Machern
SV Tresenwald Machern
Muldental Kreisoberliga
Charly Zimmer
Zimmer, Charly (20)
zum August 2020
FSV Oschatz 1990
FSV Oschatz 1990
Ur-Krostitzer Nordsachsenliga
SV Lindenau 1848 II
SV Lindenau 1848 II
Leipzig 1. Kreisklasse Staffel 1
Sonntag 09.08.2020
Tommy Claus Albrecht
Albrecht, Tommy Claus
zum August 2020
Nachwuchs FC Landsberg
Nachwuchs FC Landsberg
ohne Liga
ESV Delitzsch
ESV Delitzsch
ohne Liga
Mittwoch 05.08.2020
Nicky Adler
Adler, Nicky (35)
zum August 2020
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
Regionalliga Nordost
Radefelder SV 90
Radefelder SV 90
Sachsen Landesklasse Nord
Montag 03.08.2020
André Gehmlich
Gehmlich, André (32)
zum Juli 2020
FC Blau-Weiß Leipzig
FC Blau-Weiß Leipzig
Sachsenliga
FSV Krostitz
FSV Krostitz
Sachsen Landesklasse Nord
Toni Lehmann
Lehmann, Toni (19)
zum Juli 2020
FC Blau-Weiß Leipzig
FC Blau-Weiß Leipzig
Sachsenliga
FSV Krostitz
FSV Krostitz
Sachsen Landesklasse Nord
Samstag 01.08.2020
Patrick Bennour
Bennour, Patrick (37)
zum August 2020
SV Eintracht Söllichau
SV Eintracht Söllichau
Nordsachsen Kreisklasse West
SG Laußig / Eilenburg II
SG Laußig / Eilenburg II
Nordsachsen Kreisklasse West
Lucas Lechelt
Lechelt, Lucas (20)
zum August 2020
Vereinslos
SV Eintracht Söllichau
SV Eintracht Söllichau
Nordsachsen Kreisklasse West
Christopher Hontzek
Hontzek, Christopher (20)
zum August 2020
Vereinslos
SV Eintracht Söllichau
SV Eintracht Söllichau
Nordsachsen Kreisklasse West
Freitag 31.07.2020
Isaque Benjamin Da Cunha Dias
Da Cunha Dias, Isaque Benjamin (28)
zum Juli 2020
SSC Weißenfels
SSC Weißenfels
Verbandsliga Sachsen-Anhalt
Radefelder SV 90
Radefelder SV 90
Sachsen Landesklasse Nord
Matthias Röhrborn
Röhrborn, Matthias
zum Juli 2020
FSV Krostitz II
FSV Krostitz II
Ur-Krostitzer Nordsachsenliga
TSV Rackwitz
TSV Rackwitz
Talk-Point-Kreisliga
Sebastian Schutt
Schutt, Sebastian (32)
zum Juli 2020
FSV Krostitz II
FSV Krostitz II
Ur-Krostitzer Nordsachsenliga
SV Spröda
SV Spröda
Talk-Point-Kreisliga
Thomas Schurig
Schurig, Thomas
zum Juli 2020
FSV Krostitz II
FSV Krostitz II
Ur-Krostitzer Nordsachsenliga
TSV Rackwitz
TSV Rackwitz
Talk-Point-Kreisliga
Mittwoch 29.07.2020
Davidson Tomás Cabral
Cabral, Davidson Tomás (23)
zum Juli 2020
Associação Murteirense
Radefelder SV 90
Radefelder SV 90
Sachsen Landesklasse Nord
Tidjane Silla
Silla, Tidjane (22)
zum Juli 2020
CD Pinhalnovense
Radefelder SV 90
Radefelder SV 90
Sachsen Landesklasse Nord
Montag 27.07.2020
Florian Stelzer
Stelzer, Florian (25)
zum Juli 2020
TSV Rackwitz
TSV Rackwitz
Talk-Point-Kreisliga
ESV Delitzsch
ESV Delitzsch
Sachsen Landesklasse Nord
Dustin Knappe
Knappe, Dustin (22)
zum Juli 2020
ESV Delitzsch
ESV Delitzsch
Sachsen Landesklasse Nord
1. FC Bitterfeld-Wolfen
1. FC Bitterfeld-Wolfen
Verbandsliga Sachsen-Anhalt
Philipp Motscha
Motscha, Philipp (25)
zum Juli 2020
ESV Delitzsch
ESV Delitzsch
Sachsen Landesklasse Nord
1. FC Bitterfeld-Wolfen
1. FC Bitterfeld-Wolfen
Verbandsliga Sachsen-Anhalt
Freitag 24.07.2020
Isabell Häring
Häring, Isabell (23)
zum Juli 2020
SV 90 Lissa
SV 90 Lissa
Sachsen Landesklasse Nord Frauen
SG Union Sandersdorf
SG Union Sandersdorf
Verbandsliga Frauen
Donnerstag 23.07.2020
Jonas Bär
Bär, Jonas (21)
zum Juli 2020
FC Eilenburg
FC Eilenburg
NOFV Oberliga Süd
SG Taucha 99
SG Taucha 99
Sachsenliga
Lukas Münch
Münch, Lukas (20)
zum Juli 2020
FC Eilenburg
FC Eilenburg
NOFV Oberliga Süd
1. FC Bitterfeld-Wolfen
1. FC Bitterfeld-Wolfen
Verbandsliga Sachsen-Anhalt
Emanuel Pickroth
Pickroth, Emanuel
zum Juli 2020
FC Eilenburg
FC Eilenburg
Landesliga Sachsen (A-Junioren)
FC Eilenburg
FC Eilenburg
NOFV Oberliga Süd
Hannes Pruchnik
Pruchnik, Hannes
zum Juli 2020
FC Eilenburg
FC Eilenburg
Landesliga Sachsen (A-Junioren)
FC Eilenburg
FC Eilenburg
NOFV Oberliga Süd
Alec Nathe
Nathe, Alec (19)
zum Juli 2020
SG Dynamo Dresden
SG Dynamo Dresden
A-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost
FC Eilenburg
FC Eilenburg
NOFV Oberliga Süd
Kevin Buske
Buske, Kevin
als Trainer
zum Juli 2020
TSV Rackwitz
TSV Rackwitz
Talk-Point-Kreisliga
unbekannt
Mittwoch 22.07.2020
Felix Mertes
Mertes, Felix (24)
zum Juli 2020
FC Eilenburg
FC Eilenburg
NOFV Oberliga Süd
FC Grimma
FC Grimma
NOFV Oberliga Süd
Dienstag 21.07.2020
Arne Leutnitz
Leutnitz, Arne
zum Juli 2020
JFV Union Torgau
JFV Union Torgau
Landesklasse Nord (A-Junioren)
SC Hartenfels Torgau 04
SC Hartenfels Torgau 04
Sachsen Landesklasse Nord
Toni Freymuth
Freymuth, Toni
zum Juli 2020
JFV Union Torgau
JFV Union Torgau
Landesklasse Nord (A-Junioren)
SC Hartenfels Torgau 04
SC Hartenfels Torgau 04
Sachsen Landesklasse Nord
Montag 20.07.2020
Felix Einert
Einert, Felix
zum Juli 2020
SG Laußig / Eilenburg II
SG Laußig / Eilenburg II
Nordsachsen Kreisklasse West
SV Süptitz
SV Süptitz
Ur-Krostitzer Nordsachsenliga
Theo Melichar
Melichar, Theo
zum Juli 2020

SV Süptitz
SV Süptitz
Ur-Krostitzer Nordsachsenliga
Moritz Schäfer
Schäfer, Moritz
zum Juli 2020

SV Süptitz
SV Süptitz
Ur-Krostitzer Nordsachsenliga
Jonas Müller
Müller, Jonas (19)
zum Juli 2020

SV Süptitz
SV Süptitz
Ur-Krostitzer Nordsachsenliga
Tristan Rachel
Rachel, Tristan
zum Juli 2020

SV Süptitz
SV Süptitz
Ur-Krostitzer Nordsachsenliga
Nick Hagen
Hagen, Nick
zum Juli 2020

SV Süptitz
SV Süptitz
Ur-Krostitzer Nordsachsenliga
Andre Werner
Werner, Andre
zum Juli 2020
SV Roland Belgern
SV Roland Belgern
Ur-Krostitzer Nordsachsenliga
SV Süptitz
SV Süptitz
Ur-Krostitzer Nordsachsenliga
Matti Geissler
Geissler, Matti
zum Juli 2020
TSV 1862 Schildau
TSV 1862 Schildau
Ur-Krostitzer Nordsachsenliga
SV Süptitz
SV Süptitz
Ur-Krostitzer Nordsachsenliga
Marc Weißbart
Weißbart, Marc
zum Juli 2020
TSV 1862 Schildau
TSV 1862 Schildau
Ur-Krostitzer Nordsachsenliga
SV Süptitz
SV Süptitz
Ur-Krostitzer Nordsachsenliga
Roger Weber
Weber, Roger (21)
zum Juli 2020
SV Süptitz
SV Süptitz
Ur-Krostitzer Nordsachsenliga
FC Elbaue Torgau
FC Elbaue Torgau
Intersport-Höcke Kreisklasse Ost
Mirko Dietrich
Dietrich, Mirko (36)
zum Juli 2020
SG Taucha 99
SG Taucha 99
Sachsenliga
FSV Krostitz
FSV Krostitz
Sachsen Landesklasse Nord
Patrick Wagner
Wagner, Patrick (30)
zum Juli 2020
SV Concordia Schenkenberg
SV Concordia Schenkenberg
Ur-Krostitzer Nordsachsenliga
SG Union Sandersdorf II
SG Union Sandersdorf II
1. Kreisklasse Ost Anhalt-Bitterfeld
Donnerstag 16.07.2020
Tommy Burchardt
Burchardt, Tommy (31)
zum Juli 2020
SV Zwochau
SV Zwochau
Ur-Krostitzer Nordsachsenliga
ESG Halle
ESG Halle
Landesklasse 6
Dienstag 14.07.2020
Florian Thomas
Thomas, Florian (24)
zum Juli 2020
FC Eilenburg
FC Eilenburg
NOFV Oberliga Süd
Schiedsrichter
Sebastian Schmidt
Schmidt, Sebastian (23)
zum Juli 2020
FC Eilenburg
FC Eilenburg
NOFV Oberliga Süd
ATSV Frisch Auf Wurzen
ATSV Frisch Auf Wurzen
Sachsen Landesklasse Nord
Freitag 10.07.2020
Rocky Wedehase
Wedehase, Rocky (31)
zum Juli 2020
SV Süptitz
SV Süptitz
Ur-Krostitzer Nordsachsenliga
SG Dob.-Mock. / Laußig
SG Dob.-Mock. / Laußig
Sachsen Landesklasse Nord Frauen
Donnerstag 09.07.2020
Thomas Patommel
Patommel, Thomas
als Trainer
zum Juli 2020
SV Frisch Auf Doberschütz-Mockrehna
SV Frisch Auf Doberschütz-Mockrehna
Ur-Krostitzer Nordsachsenliga
FSV Wacker Dahlen
FSV Wacker Dahlen
Ur-Krostitzer Nordsachsenliga
Mittwoch 08.07.2020
Toni Erler
Erler, Toni (24)
zum Juli 2020
SV Panitzsch-Borsdorf
SV Panitzsch-Borsdorf
Stadtliga Leipzig
FSV Krostitz II
FSV Krostitz II
Ur-Krostitzer Nordsachsenliga
Florian Naumann
Naumann, Florian (25)
zum Juli 2020
SV Mügeln-Ablaß 09
SV Mügeln-Ablaß 09
Ur-Krostitzer Nordsachsenliga
SG Rotation Leipzig
SG Rotation Leipzig
Sachsen Landesklasse Nord
Dienstag 07.07.2020
Stefan Maruhn
Maruhn, Stefan (37)
zum Juli 2020
FC Grimma
FC Grimma
NOFV Oberliga Süd
FSV Krostitz
FSV Krostitz
Sachsen Landesklasse Nord
Steven Hache
Hache, Steven
zum Juli 2020
SC Hartenfels Torgau 04
SC Hartenfels Torgau 04
Sachsen Landesklasse Nord
FC Eilenburg
FC Eilenburg
NOFV Oberliga Süd
Sonntag 05.07.2020
Marc Böttger
Böttger, Marc (26)
zum Juli 2020
BSG Chemie Leipzig
BSG Chemie Leipzig
Regionalliga Nordost
FC Eilenburg
FC Eilenburg
NOFV Oberliga Süd
Freitag 03.07.2020
Marvin Elias Herrmann
Herrmann, Marvin Elias (20)
zum Juli 2020
Oranienbaumer SV Hellas 09
Oranienbaumer SV Hellas 09
Kreisoberliga Wittenberg
SV Eintracht Söllichau
SV Eintracht Söllichau
Nordsachsen Kreisklasse West
Mittwoch 01.07.2020
Denny Adrian
Adrian, Denny
zum Juli 2020
SV Roitzsch
SV Roitzsch
Kreisoberliga Anhalt-Bitterfeld
SV Spröda
SV Spröda
Talk-Point-Kreisliga
Lisa Pfretzschner
Pfretzschner, Lisa (26)
zum Juli 2020
FC Elbaue Torgau
FC Elbaue Torgau
Ur-Krostitzer Nordsachsenliga
RB Leipzig II
RB Leipzig II
Frauen Regionalliga Nordost - Staffel Süd
Montag 29.06.2020
Robin Dietrich
Dietrich, Robin (27)
zum Januar 2020
FC Eilenburg
FC Eilenburg
NOFV Oberliga Süd
Unbekannt
Benjamin Luis
Luis, Benjamin (21)
zum Juli 2020
FC Eilenburg
FC Eilenburg
NOFV Oberliga Süd
BSG Chemie Leipzig
BSG Chemie Leipzig
Regionalliga Nordost
Rick Standke
Standke, Rick (20)
zum Juni 2020
FSV Krostitz
FSV Krostitz
Sachsen Landesklasse Nord
FSV Krostitz II
FSV Krostitz II
Ur-Krostitzer Nordsachsenliga
Tommes Gerlach
Gerlach, Tommes
zum Juni 2020
FSV Krostitz
FSV Krostitz
Sachsen Landesklasse Nord
SC Hartenfels Torgau 04
SC Hartenfels Torgau 04
Sachsen Landesklasse Nord
Christian Bettfür
Bettfür, Christian
zum Juni 2020
FSV Krostitz
FSV Krostitz
Sachsen Landesklasse Nord
ATSV Frisch Auf Wurzen
ATSV Frisch Auf Wurzen
Sachsen Landesklasse Nord
Lukas Oetger
Oetger, Lukas (20)
zum Juni 2020
FSV Krostitz
FSV Krostitz
Sachsen Landesklasse Nord
FSV Krostitz II
FSV Krostitz II
Ur-Krostitzer Nordsachsenliga
Erik Böhme
Böhme, Erik (23)
zum Januar 2020
FSV Krostitz
FSV Krostitz
Sachsen Landesklasse Nord
SG Zschortau 1920
SG Zschortau 1920
Ur-Krostitzer Nordsachsenliga
Freitag 26.06.2020
Carlos David Romero
Romero, Carlos David (26)
zum Juni 2020
Radefelder SV 90
Radefelder SV 90
Sachsen Landesklasse Nord
SSV Markranstädt
SSV Markranstädt
Sachsenliga
Mittwoch 24.06.2020
Zinadine Princely Tangang
Tangang, Zinadine Princely
zum Juni 2020
BSG Chemie Leipzig II
BSG Chemie Leipzig II
Stadtliga Leipzig
Radefelder SV 90
Radefelder SV 90
Sachsen Landesklasse Nord
Steve Kühn
Kühn, Steve (29)
zum Juni 2020
SV Panitzsch-Borsdorf
SV Panitzsch-Borsdorf
Stadtliga Leipzig
Radefelder SV 90
Radefelder SV 90
Sachsen Landesklasse Nord
Domenic-Rene Blüher
Blüher, Domenic-Rene (22)
zum Juli 2020
VfB Herzberg 68
VfB Herzberg 68
Landesklasse Süd
FSV Krostitz
FSV Krostitz
Sachsen Landesklasse Nord
Michael Göttert
Göttert, Michael
zum Juli 2020
FSV Krostitz
FSV Krostitz
Sachsen Landesklasse Nord
Ziel unbekannt
Jan Evers
Evers, Jan (36)
zum Juli 2020
FSV Krostitz
FSV Krostitz
Sachsen Landesklasse Nord
ATSV Frisch Auf Wurzen
ATSV Frisch Auf Wurzen
Sachsen Landesklasse Nord
Florian Stelzer
Stelzer, Florian (25)
zum Juli 2020
TSV Rackwitz
TSV Rackwitz
Talk-Point-Kreisliga
ESV Delitzsch
ESV Delitzsch
Sachsen Landesklasse Nord
Jonas Gehre
Gehre, Jonas (18)
zum Juli 2020
eigener Nachwuchs
ESV Delitzsch
ESV Delitzsch
Sachsen Landesklasse Nord
Florian Görmann
Görmann, Florian (27)
zum Juni 2020
Radefelder SV 90
Radefelder SV 90
Sachsen Landesklasse Nord
FSV Krostitz
FSV Krostitz
Sachsen Landesklasse Nord
Dienstag 23.06.2020
Daniel von Nessen
von Nessen, Daniel (30)
zum Juni 2020
SV Burgwerben 1906
SV Burgwerben 1906
Landesklasse 7
Radefelder SV 90
Radefelder SV 90
Sachsen Landesklasse Nord
Montag 22.06.2020
Nico Köppe
Köppe, Nico
zum Juni 2020
SV Merkwitz
SV Merkwitz
Talk-Point-Kreisliga
FSV Oschatz 1990
FSV Oschatz 1990
Talk-Point-Kreisliga
Kay Richard
Richard, Kay (30)
zum Juni 2020
SC Hartenfels Torgau 04
SC Hartenfels Torgau 04
Sachsen Landesklasse Nord
SV Preußen Elsterwerda
SV Preußen Elsterwerda
Landesklasse Süd
Franz Boltze
Boltze, Franz (24)
zum Juni 2020
Radefelder SV 90
Radefelder SV 90
Sachsen Landesklasse Nord
SG Taucha 99
SG Taucha 99
Sachsenliga
Freitag 19.06.2020
David Wötzel
Wötzel, David
zum Juli 2020
SV Eintracht Gröbers
SV Eintracht Gröbers
Landesklasse 7
FSV Glesien
FSV Glesien
Talk-Point-Kreisliga
Oliver Kraske
Kraske, Oliver
zum Juli 2020
SV Eintracht Gröbers
SV Eintracht Gröbers
Landesklasse 7
FSV Glesien
FSV Glesien
Talk-Point-Kreisliga
Dienstag 02.06.2020
Raul Kästner
Kästner, Raul (20)
zum Juni 2020
BSG Chemie Leipzig
BSG Chemie Leipzig
Landesklasse Nord (A-Junioren)
Radefelder SV 90
Radefelder SV 90
Sachsen Landesklasse Nord
Montag 01.06.2020
Tobias Strohbach
Strohbach, Tobias
zum Juni 2020
Radefelder SV 90
Radefelder SV 90
Sachsen Landesklasse Nord
Unbekannt
Patrick Neidhold
Neidhold, Patrick (30)
zum Juni 2020
Radefelder SV 90
Radefelder SV 90
Sachsen Landesklasse Nord
Karriereende
Christian Weihmann
Weihmann, Christian (29)
zum Juni 2020
Radefelder SV 90
Radefelder SV 90
Sachsen Landesklasse Nord
Unbekannt
Christian Rothe
Rothe, Christian (25)
zum Juni 2020
Radefelder SV 90
Radefelder SV 90
Sachsen Landesklasse Nord
TuS Leutzsch 1990
TuS Leutzsch 1990
Stadtliga Leipzig
Paul Klauß
Klauß, Paul (19)
zum Juni 2020
Radefelder SV 90
Radefelder SV 90
Sachsen Landesklasse Nord
TuS Leutzsch 1990
TuS Leutzsch 1990
Stadtliga Leipzig

FuPa Hilfebereich