Insgesamt: 100 Spielerwechsel
Mittwoch 12.08.2020
Adrian Schindzielorz
Schindzielorz, Adrian
zum Juli 2020
SG Guxhagen/Körle/Fuldabrück
SG Guxhagen/Körle/Fuldabrück
noch nicht zugeordnet
FC Körle 69
FC Körle 69
Verbandsliga Hessen Nord
Rüdiger Siebert
Siebert, Rüdiger
zum August 2020
OSC Vellmar
OSC Vellmar
noch nicht zugeordnet
TSV Jahn Calden
TSV Jahn Calden
Frauen-Regionalliga Süd Gruppe 1
Valdrin Kodra
Kodra, Valdrin (19)
zum August 2020
KSV Hessen Kassel II
KSV Hessen Kassel II
Gruppenliga Kassel 2
SC Willingen
SC Willingen
Verbandsliga Hessen Nord
Anton Brandl
Brandl, Anton
zum August 2020
DFC Allendorf/Eder
DFC Allendorf/Eder
Frauen Verbandsliga Nord
JFV Söhre
JFV Söhre
B-Jugend KL Kassel
Alexander Wagner
Wagner, Alexander
zum Juli 2020
SG Wehretal
SG Wehretal
noch nicht zugeordnet
SG Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz
SG Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz
Hessenliga
Dienstag 11.08.2020
Angelos Kerasidis
Kerasidis, Angelos (23)
zum Juli 2020
TV Askania Bernburg
TV Askania Bernburg
Verbandsliga Sachsen-Anhalt
SV Neuhof
SV Neuhof
Hessenliga
Enes Karasoy
Karasoy, Enes (21)
zum Juli 2020
TSV Rothwesten
TSV Rothwesten
Gruppenliga Kassel 2
FSV Bergshausen 1899
FSV Bergshausen 1899
Gruppenliga Kassel 2
Mike Wroblewski
Wroblewski, Mike (30)
zum August 2020
SC Hessen Dreieich
SC Hessen Dreieich
Hessenliga
Kiersper SC
Kiersper SC
Bezirksliga Staffel 5
Lisa Döring
Döring, Lisa
zum Februar 2020
FSV Kassel
FSV Kassel
noch nicht zugeordnet
TSG Wilhelmshöhe
TSG Wilhelmshöhe
noch nicht zugeordnet
Alana Christl
Christl, Alana
zum Februar 2020
TSV Obermelsungen
TSV Obermelsungen
noch nicht zugeordnet
TSG Wilhelmshöhe
TSG Wilhelmshöhe
noch nicht zugeordnet
Alina Gerber
Gerber, Alina
zum Juli 2020
SVP Fauerbach
SVP Fauerbach
noch nicht zugeordnet
TSG Wilhelmshöhe
TSG Wilhelmshöhe
noch nicht zugeordnet
Julia König
König, Julia
zum Februar 2020
VfB Tamm
VfB Tamm
Regionenliga Staffel 2
TSG Wilhelmshöhe
TSG Wilhelmshöhe
noch nicht zugeordnet
Isabell Vieira
Vieira, Isabell (23)
zum August 2020
KSV Hessen Kassel
KSV Hessen Kassel
noch nicht zugeordnet
TSG Wilhelmshöhe
TSG Wilhelmshöhe
noch nicht zugeordnet
Montag 10.08.2020
Daniel Pfaffenbach
Pfaffenbach, Daniel
zum August 2020
SG Obermeiser/Westuffeln
SG Obermeiser/Westuffeln
KOL Hofgeismar-Wolfhagen
VfL Kassel
VfL Kassel
Gruppenliga Kassel 2
Luca Wenderoth
Wenderoth, Luca (19)
zum August 2020
TSG Wilhelmshöhe
TSG Wilhelmshöhe
A-Jugend Gruppenliga
SpVgg Olympia 1914 Kassel
SpVgg Olympia 1914 Kassel
KOL Kassel
Paul Rößler
Rößler, Paul (14)
zum Juli 2020
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt
C-Junioren Regionalliga Nordost
KSV Baunatal
KSV Baunatal
B-Jun. Hessenliga
Sonntag 09.08.2020
Ivan Montero Rodriguez
Montero Rodriguez, Ivan (33)
zum August 2020
FSK Vollmarshausen
FSK Vollmarshausen
Gruppenliga Kassel 2
VfL Kassel
VfL Kassel
Gruppenliga Kassel 2
Daniel Hitz
Hitz, Daniel
zum August 2020
VfL Kassel
VfL Kassel
Gruppenliga Kassel 2
VfL Kassel II
VfL Kassel II
KOL Kassel
Hasan Yildiz
Yildiz, Hasan (20)
zum August 2020
VfL Kassel
VfL Kassel
Gruppenliga Kassel 2
VfL Kassel II
VfL Kassel II
KOL Kassel
Maximilian Schäfer
Schäfer, Maximilian (32)
als Trainer
zum Juni 2020
SG Pfaffenbachtal/Schemmergrund
SG Pfaffenbachtal/Schemmergrund
noch nicht zugeordnet
TuSpo 1900 Grebenstein
TuSpo 1900 Grebenstein
Gruppenliga Kassel 2
Samstag 08.08.2020
Isabella Möller
Möller, Isabella (22)
zum August 2020
1. FFC Frankfurt III
1. FFC Frankfurt III
noch nicht zugeordnet
TSV Jahn Calden
TSV Jahn Calden
Frauen-Regionalliga Süd Gruppe 1
Marigona Zani
Zani, Marigona (24)
zum August 2020
TSV 08 Groß Schneen
TSV 08 Groß Schneen
noch nicht zugeordnet
TSV Jahn Calden
TSV Jahn Calden
Frauen-Regionalliga Süd Gruppe 1
Patrick Fenderl
Fenderl, Patrick (23)
zum Oktober 2020
SC Riebelsdorf
SC Riebelsdorf
Kreisliga A2
TSV 1926 Mengsberg
TSV 1926 Mengsberg
Gruppenliga Kassel 1
Simon Schwechel
Schwechel, Simon
zum August 2020
SV Freienhagen/Sachsenhausen
SV Freienhagen/Sachsenhausen
Gruppenliga Kassel 1
TuSpo Mengeringhausen
TuSpo Mengeringhausen
Gruppenliga Kassel 1
Freitag 07.08.2020
Steffen Carstens
Carstens, Steffen (21)
zum August 2020
TuSpo Lamspringe 1911 II
TuSpo Lamspringe 1911 II
noch nicht zugeordnet
VfL Heimboldshausen
VfL Heimboldshausen
Kreisliga B Hersfeld-Hünfeld
Jan Biskamp
Biskamp, Jan (24)
zum August 2020
VfL Philippsthal
VfL Philippsthal
KOL Fulda Nord
VfL Heimboldshausen
VfL Heimboldshausen
Kreisliga B Hersfeld-Hünfeld
Emily Henkler
Henkler, Emily (16)
zum August 2020
JSG Edersee
JSG Edersee
B-Juniorinnen A-Liga 1
TSV/FC  Korbach
TSV/FC Korbach
Frauen Verbandsliga Nord
Marvin Hölke
Hölke, Marvin (18)
zum August 2020
SC Rhünda 1900/20
SC Rhünda 1900/20
Kreisliga B3
SG Schwarzenberg/Röhrenfurth
SG Schwarzenberg/Röhrenfurth
KOL Schwalm-Eder
Donnerstag 06.08.2020
Ishak Sales
Sales, Ishak
zum August 2020
SG Ungedanken/Mandern
SG Ungedanken/Mandern
Kreisliga A1 Schwalm-Eder
TSV 08 Holzhausen
TSV 08 Holzhausen
Kreisliga B3
Mittwoch 05.08.2020
Zie Moussa Ouattara
Ouattara, Zie Moussa (24)
zum August 2020
Türk Gücü Friedberg
Türk Gücü Friedberg
Hessenliga
VfL Germania 94 Frankfurt
VfL Germania 94 Frankfurt
Kreisliga A Frankfurt Gruppe 2
Leonard Müller
Müller, Leonard
zum August 2020
SpVgg Hosenfeld
SpVgg Hosenfeld
Gruppenliga Fulda
FC Britannia 1911 Eichenzell
FC Britannia 1911 Eichenzell
Verbandsliga Hessen Nord
Christian Lehmann
Lehmann, Christian (31)
zum August 2020
SpVgg Hosenfeld
SpVgg Hosenfeld
Gruppenliga Fulda
SV 1911 Engelhelms
SV 1911 Engelhelms
noch nicht zugeordnet
Benedikt Rützel
Rützel, Benedikt (28)
zum Januar 2020
SpVgg Hosenfeld
SpVgg Hosenfeld
Gruppenliga Fulda
FC Britannia 1911 Eichenzell
FC Britannia 1911 Eichenzell
Verbandsliga Hessen Nord
Steffen Göhringer
Göhringer, Steffen
zum August 2020
SpVgg Hosenfeld
SpVgg Hosenfeld
Gruppenliga Fulda
Abteilungsleiter Fußball
Paul Dimitri Mebouinz Bonny
Bonny, Paul Dimitri Mebouinz (24)
zum August 2020
SpVgg Hosenfeld
SpVgg Hosenfeld
Gruppenliga Fulda
RSV 1919 Petersberg
RSV 1919 Petersberg
Gruppenliga Fulda
Loic Djounang
Djounang, Loic (30)
zum August 2020
SpVgg Hosenfeld
SpVgg Hosenfeld
Gruppenliga Fulda
TSG Lütter 1922
TSG Lütter 1922
Kreisoberliga Fulda Süd
R. Gajic
Gajic, R.
zum Juli 2020
SpVgg Hosenfeld
SpVgg Hosenfeld
Gruppenliga Fulda
RSV 1919 Petersberg
RSV 1919 Petersberg
Gruppenliga Fulda
Yasemin Deli
Deli, Yasemin (16)
zum August 2020
SG WeWaLeCa-Hülsa
SG WeWaLeCa-Hülsa
noch nicht zugeordnet
TSV Mardorf
TSV Mardorf
noch nicht zugeordnet
Enes Bucan
Bucan, Enes (17)
zum Juli 2020
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
B-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost
KSV Hessen Kassel
KSV Hessen Kassel
A-Junioren Hessenliga
David Elias Fahrenbach
Fahrenbach, David Elias (15)
zum Juli 2020
KSV Hessen Kassel
KSV Hessen Kassel
B-Jun. Hessenliga
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
B-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost
Ilija Tilev
Tilev, Ilija (16)
zum Juli 2020
KSV Hessen Kassel
KSV Hessen Kassel
B-Jun. Hessenliga
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
B-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost
Jonas Ferl
Ferl, Jonas (16)
zum Juli 2020
KSV Hessen Kassel
KSV Hessen Kassel
B-Jun. Hessenliga
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
B-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost
Eike Schneider
Schneider, Eike
zum August 2020
SG Schlüchtern/Elm
SG Schlüchtern/Elm
Gruppenliga Fulda
TSV Klein-Linden
TSV Klein-Linden
Kreisoberliga Gießen Süd
Kevin Langhans
Langhans, Kevin
zum Juni 2020
FSG Efze 04 II
FSG Efze 04 II
Kreisliga B4
SC Rhünda 1900/20
SC Rhünda 1900/20
Kreisliga B3
Dienstag 04.08.2020
Neele Henkler
Henkler, Neele (17)
zum August 2020
JSG Edersee
JSG Edersee
B-Juniorinnen A-Liga 1
TSV/FC  Korbach
TSV/FC Korbach
Frauen Verbandsliga Nord
Jan Vogel
Vogel, Jan (20)
zum Juli 2020
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
3. Liga
SG Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz
SG Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz
Hessenliga
Leticia Pfaff
Pfaff, Leticia
zum Juli 2020
TuS Viktoria Großenenglis
TuS Viktoria Großenenglis
noch nicht zugeordnet
FSV Gütersloh 2009
FSV Gütersloh 2009
B-Juniorinnen-Bundesliga West/Südwest
Franziska Hensche
Hensche, Franziska (16)
zum August 2020
MSG Landau/Wolfhagen
Eigene Jugend
SG Landau/Wolfhagen
SG Landau/Wolfhagen
noch nicht zugeordnet
Lena Fingerhut
Fingerhut, Lena (15)
zum August 2020
MSG Landau/Wolfhagen
Eigene Jugend
SG Landau/Wolfhagen
SG Landau/Wolfhagen
noch nicht zugeordnet
Dana Nebel
Nebel, Dana (16)
zum August 2020
MSG Landau/Wolfhagen
Eigene Jugend
SG Landau/Wolfhagen
SG Landau/Wolfhagen
noch nicht zugeordnet
Till Frigger
Frigger, Till
als Co-Trainer
zum August 2020
SV 20 Brilon
SV 20 Brilon
Landesliga Staffel 2
SC Willingen
SC Willingen
Verbandsliga Hessen Nord
Kim Sippel
Sippel, Kim (31)
zum August 2020
TSV 1900 Wabern
TSV 1900 Wabern
Gruppenliga Kassel 1
KSV Baunatal
KSV Baunatal
Hessenliga
Michael Ohlwein
Ohlwein, Michael (38)
zum August 2020
TSV Wolfsanger
TSV Wolfsanger
Gruppenliga Kassel 2
KSV Baunatal
KSV Baunatal
Hessenliga
Mehmet Birhat Isilak
Isilak, Mehmet Birhat (23)
zum August 2020
SV Türkgücü Kassel
SV Türkgücü Kassel
Verbandsliga Hessen Nord
OSC Vellmar II
OSC Vellmar II
Gruppenliga Kassel 2
Montag 03.08.2020
Niklas Neumann
Neumann, Niklas (21)
zum August 2020
Maryland Terrapins (USA)
KSV Hessen Kassel
KSV Hessen Kassel
Regionalliga Südwest
Sonntag 02.08.2020
Giovanni Collura
Collura, Giovanni (25)
zum August 2020
Fortuna Kassel
Fortuna Kassel
KOL Kassel
SG Calden/Meimbressen
SG Calden/Meimbressen
Gruppenliga Kassel 2
Brooklyn Wölfinger
Wölfinger, Brooklyn (19)
zum Juli 2020
SV Darmstadt 98
SV Darmstadt 98
U19 Bundesliga Süd/Südwest
SV Rot-Weiß Hadamar
SV Rot-Weiß Hadamar
Hessenliga
Nicola Köhler
Köhler, Nicola (21)
zum August 2020
1. Hanauer FC 1893
1. Hanauer FC 1893
Hessenliga
FSV Optik Rathenow
FSV Optik Rathenow
Regionalliga Nordost
Deniz Oral
Oral, Deniz (19)
zum Juli 2020
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
U19 Bundesliga Süd/Südwest
SV Rot-Weiß Walldorf
SV Rot-Weiß Walldorf
Hessenliga
Patrick Muth
Muth, Patrick
zum Januar 2020
TSV 1909 Ilbeshausen
TSV 1909 Ilbeshausen
Kreisliga A Gruppe Fulda-Lauterbach
SG Freiensteinau 1947
SG Freiensteinau 1947
Gruppenliga Fulda
Fitim Islami
Islami, Fitim (28)
zum August 2020
FC Körle 69
FC Körle 69
Verbandsliga Hessen Nord
FC Homberg
FC Homberg
Gruppenliga Kassel 1
Samstag 01.08.2020
Felix Schäfer
Schäfer, Felix (25)
zum August 2020
KSV Hessen Kassel
KSV Hessen Kassel
Regionalliga Südwest
KSV Baunatal
KSV Baunatal
Hessenliga
Fadi Hanna
Hanna, Fadi (34)
zum Januar 2020
SpVg Adler 1919 Weidenhausen
SpVg Adler 1919 Weidenhausen
Verbandsliga Hessen Nord
Kein neuer Verein
Philipp Baumbach
Baumbach, Philipp (31)
zum Januar 2020
SpVg Adler 1919 Weidenhausen
SpVg Adler 1919 Weidenhausen
Verbandsliga Hessen Nord
Laufbahn Ende
Freitag 31.07.2020
Jil Ludwig
Ludwig, Jil (28)
zum Juli 2020
TSV Jahn Calden
TSV Jahn Calden
Frauen-Regionalliga Süd Gruppe 1
Vorwärts Spoho 98
Vorwärts Spoho 98
Frauen Regionalliga West
Can Karahan
Karahan, Can (20)
zum Juli 2020
FSV Rot-Weiß Wolfhagen 1925
FSV Rot-Weiß Wolfhagen 1925
Gruppenliga Kassel 2
SG Elbetal
SG Elbetal
Kreisliga A
Ilias Becker
Becker, Ilias (22)
zum Juli 2020
TV Askania Bernburg
TV Askania Bernburg
Verbandsliga Sachsen-Anhalt
1. FC Erlensee
1. FC Erlensee
Hessenliga
Dennis Brunner
Brunner, Dennis (20)
zum Juli 2020
SG Rot-Weiß Thalheim
SG Rot-Weiß Thalheim
Verbandsliga Sachsen-Anhalt
SV Zeilsheim
SV Zeilsheim
Hessenliga
Jonas Hentschel
Hentschel, Jonas (18)
zum Juli 2020
SG Guxhagen/Körle/Fuldabrück
SG Guxhagen/Körle/Fuldabrück
noch nicht zugeordnet
FC Körle 69
FC Körle 69
Verbandsliga Hessen Nord
Lukas Greiner
Greiner, Lukas
zum Juli 2020
SG Guxhagen/Körle/Fuldabrück
SG Guxhagen/Körle/Fuldabrück
noch nicht zugeordnet
FC Körle 69
FC Körle 69
Verbandsliga Hessen Nord
Donnerstag 30.07.2020
Samuel Melake
Melake, Samuel (31)
zum Juli 2020
VfL Kassel
VfL Kassel
Gruppenliga Kassel 2
FSV Bergshausen 1899
FSV Bergshausen 1899
Gruppenliga Kassel 2
Sascha Jordan
Jordan, Sascha (34)
zum Juli 2020
TSV Rothwesten
TSV Rothwesten
Gruppenliga Kassel 2
FSV Bergshausen 1899
FSV Bergshausen 1899
Gruppenliga Kassel 2
Manuel Schmidt
Schmidt, Manuel (25)
zum Juli 2020
CSC 03 Kassel
CSC 03 Kassel
Verbandsliga Hessen Nord
FSV Bergshausen 1899
FSV Bergshausen 1899
Gruppenliga Kassel 2
Maurice Ketterer
Ketterer, Maurice (27)
zum Juli 2020
VfL Kassel
VfL Kassel
Gruppenliga Kassel 2
FSV Bergshausen 1899
FSV Bergshausen 1899
Gruppenliga Kassel 2
Max Annemüller
Annemüller, Max
zum Juli 2020
KSV Baunatal
KSV Baunatal
Hessenliga
FSV Rot-Weiß Wolfhagen 1925
FSV Rot-Weiß Wolfhagen 1925
Gruppenliga Kassel 2
Mittwoch 29.07.2020
Tom Künkel
Künkel, Tom
zum Juli 2020
FV Wallau
FV Wallau
Kreisliga A Biedenkopf
SG Silberg/Eisenhausen
SG Silberg/Eisenhausen
Kreisoberliga Gießen/Marburg Nord
Jonas Biek
Biek, Jonas
zum Juli 2020
FV Wallau
FV Wallau
Kreisliga A Biedenkopf
SG Silberg/Eisenhausen
SG Silberg/Eisenhausen
Kreisoberliga Gießen/Marburg Nord
Yalcin Yildiz
Yildiz, Yalcin (31)
zum Juli 2020
FSG Efze 04
FSG Efze 04
KOL Schwalm-Eder
FC Homberg
FC Homberg
Gruppenliga Kassel 1
Jan Neukum
Neukum, Jan
zum Juli 2020
VfB Ginsheim
VfB Ginsheim
U19 M Verbandsliga Süd
VfB Ginsheim
VfB Ginsheim
Hessenliga
Brandon Dorth
Dorth, Brandon (18)
zum Juli 2020
VfB Ginsheim
VfB Ginsheim
U19 M Verbandsliga Süd
VfB Ginsheim
VfB Ginsheim
Hessenliga
Dienstag 28.07.2020
Lucas Waßmann
Waßmann, Lucas (23)
zum Juli 2020
SG Frieda Schwebda Aue
SG Frieda Schwebda Aue
noch nicht zugeordnet
SpVg Adler 1919 Weidenhausen II
SpVg Adler 1919 Weidenhausen II
Gruppenliga Kassel 2
Gabriel Kuric
Kuric, Gabriel (19)
zum Juli 2020
SG Frieda Schwebda Aue
SG Frieda Schwebda Aue
noch nicht zugeordnet
SpVg Adler 1919 Weidenhausen II
SpVg Adler 1919 Weidenhausen II
Gruppenliga Kassel 2
Thomas Müller
Müller, Thomas (29)
zum Juli 2020
KSV Baunatal
KSV Baunatal
Hessenliga
SV Kaufungen 07
SV Kaufungen 07
Gruppenliga Kassel 2
Montag 27.07.2020
Ruben Denn
Denn, Ruben (26)
zum Juli 2020
TSV Zierenberg 1864
TSV Zierenberg 1864
Gruppenliga Kassel 2
TSG Wilhelmshöhe
TSG Wilhelmshöhe
KOL Kassel
Özkan Beyazit
Beyazit, Özkan
zum Juli 2020
SG Lenglern
SG Lenglern
Bezirksliga Braunschweig Staffel 4A
SG Kleinalmerode/Hundelshausen/Dohrenbach
SG Kleinalmerode/Hundelshausen/Dohrenbach
Gruppenliga Kassel 2
Jörg Wolff
Wolff, Jörg (50)
als Co-Trainer
zum Juli 2020
TSV Jahn Calden
TSV Jahn Calden
Frauen-Regionalliga Süd Gruppe 1
TSV Ersen
TSV Ersen
KOL Hofgeismar-Wolfhagen
Florian Lukes
Lukes, Florian (18)
zum Juli 2020
SG Obermeiser / JSG Breuna
SG Obermeiser / JSG Breuna
noch nicht zugeordnet
TSV Ersen II
TSV Ersen II
Kreisliga B
Jannis Flörke
Flörke, Jannis (17)
zum Juli 2020
FSV Rot-Weiß Wolfhagen 1925
FSV Rot-Weiß Wolfhagen 1925
noch nicht zugeordnet
TSV Ersen
TSV Ersen
KOL Hofgeismar-Wolfhagen
Christian Sossdorf
Sossdorf, Christian (31)
zum Juli 2020
VfR Borgentreich
VfR Borgentreich
Bezirksliga Staffel 3
VfL Heimboldshausen
VfL Heimboldshausen
Kreisliga B Hersfeld-Hünfeld
Sonntag 26.07.2020
Marcin Zaleski
Zaleski, Marcin (28)
zum Juli 2020
FC Homberg
FC Homberg
Gruppenliga Kassel 1
1. FC Schwalmstadt
1. FC Schwalmstadt
Gruppenliga Kassel 1
Péter Szücs
Szücs, Péter (24)
zum Juli 2020
FC Homberg
FC Homberg
Gruppenliga Kassel 1
1. FC Schwalmstadt
1. FC Schwalmstadt
Gruppenliga Kassel 1
Andrzej Zuchowski
Zuchowski, Andrzej (24)
zum Juli 2020
FC Homberg
FC Homberg
Gruppenliga Kassel 1
1. FC Schwalmstadt
1. FC Schwalmstadt
Gruppenliga Kassel 1
Murtaza Köksal
Köksal, Murtaza
zum Juni 2020
SG Wettesingen/Breuna/Oberlistingen
SG Wettesingen/Breuna/Oberlistingen
KOL Hofgeismar-Wolfhagen
VfR Volkmarsen
VfR Volkmarsen
KOL Waldeck
Samstag 25.07.2020
Steffen Schmidt
Schmidt, Steffen
zum Juli 2020
1. FC Schwalmstadt
1. FC Schwalmstadt
Gruppenliga Kassel 1
TSV Wieblingen II
TSV Wieblingen II
Kreisliga Heidelberg
Leon Lindenthal
Lindenthal, Leon (23)
zum Juli 2020
1. FC Schwalmstadt
1. FC Schwalmstadt
Gruppenliga Kassel 1
TSV Eintracht Stadtallendorf
TSV Eintracht Stadtallendorf
Regionalliga Südwest
Jan-Oliver Siebert
Siebert, Jan-Oliver (21)
zum Juli 2020
SC Edermünde II
SC Edermünde II
Kreisliga A1 Schwalm-Eder
TSV Hertingshausen
TSV Hertingshausen
Gruppenliga Kassel 1
Ben-Luca Fisher
Fisher, Ben-Luca (17)
zum Juli 2020
KSV Hessen Kassel
KSV Hessen Kassel
A-Junioren Hessenliga
TSV Eintracht Stadtallendorf
TSV Eintracht Stadtallendorf
Regionalliga Südwest
Sebastian Bieniek
Bieniek, Sebastian (36)
zum Juli 2020
KSV Baunatal
KSV Baunatal
Hessenliga
SG Laisa/Berghofen
SG Laisa/Berghofen
noch nicht zugeordnet
Freitag 24.07.2020
Montel Johnsen
Johnsen, Montel (21)
zum Juli 2020
SV Balhorn
SV Balhorn
KOL Hofgeismar-Wolfhagen
TSV Hertingshausen
TSV Hertingshausen
Gruppenliga Kassel 1
Kevin Poppe
Poppe, Kevin (26)
zum Juli 2020
VfL Heimboldshausen
VfL Heimboldshausen
Kreisliga B Hersfeld-Hünfeld
SV Roßbach
SV Roßbach
Kreisliga A Hersfeld-Hünfeld

FuPa Hilfebereich