Insgesamt: 100 Spielerwechsel
Mittwoch 20.01.2021
Nico von Malottky
von Malottky, Nico
zum Januar 2021
SG Eiderstedt II
SG Eiderstedt II
Kreisklasse B NW2
Idraetsforening Tönning
Idraetsforening Tönning
Kreisklasse B NW2
David Kattan
Kattan, David (19)
zum Januar 2021
Idraetsforening Tönning
Idraetsforening Tönning
Kreisklasse B NW2
SG Eiderstedt
SG Eiderstedt
Kreisliga West Staffel
Sascha Herzberg
Herzberg, Sascha (18)
zum Januar 2021
Idraetsforening Tönning
Idraetsforening Tönning
Kreisklasse B NW2
SG Eiderstedt
SG Eiderstedt
Kreisliga West Staffel
Samstag 24.10.2020
Jonas Thiesen
Thiesen, Jonas (34)
zum Juli 2020
SG Mitte NF
SG Mitte NF
Kreisklasse A N
pausiert
Alex Fallowe
Fallowe, Alex (23)
zum Juli 2020
SG Mitte NF
SG Mitte NF
Kreisklasse A N
pausiert
Samstag 10.10.2020
Berat Ayyildiz
Ayyildiz, Berat (22)
zum Oktober 2020
FV Illertissen II
FV Illertissen II
Landesliga Bayern Südwest
SV Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm
SV Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm
Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein Nord
Donnerstag 08.10.2020
Jon Christiansen
Christiansen, Jon (20)
zum Juni 2020
TSV Hattstedt
TSV Hattstedt
Kreisliga NW
Uhlenhorster SC Paloma III
Uhlenhorster SC Paloma III
Kreisliga Hamburg Gruppe 5
Freitag 02.10.2020
Flemming Westensee
Westensee, Flemming (19)
zum Juli 2020
SC Weiche Flensburg 08
SC Weiche Flensburg 08
A-Junioren Regionalliga Nord
Husumer SV
Husumer SV
Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein Nord
Christoph Samow
Samow, Christoph (19)
zum Juli 2020
SC Weiche Flensburg 08
SC Weiche Flensburg 08
A-Junioren Regionalliga Nord
Husumer SV
Husumer SV
Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein Nord
Jens-Nicolai Schenk
Schenk, Jens-Nicolai (34)
zum September 2020
TSV Otterndorf II
TSV Otterndorf II
2. Kreisklasse Cuxhaven Staffel I
TSV Doppeleiche Viöl II
TSV Doppeleiche Viöl II
Kreisklasse B NW1
Donnerstag 24.09.2020
Patrick Weißenhorn
Weißenhorn, Patrick (23)
zum August 2020
SG SV Tannheim / TSV Aitrach
SG SV Tannheim / TSV Aitrach
Kreisliga B Riß Staffel 2
TSV Stedesand
TSV Stedesand
Kreisklasse A N
Sven Steinke
Steinke, Sven
zum September 2020
TSV Doppeleiche Viöl II
TSV Doppeleiche Viöl II
Kreisklasse B NW1
Sportzentrum Arlewatt II
Sportzentrum Arlewatt II
Kreisklasse B NW2
Christian Kallweit
Kallweit, Christian (33)
zum September 2020
TSV Doppeleiche Viöl II
TSV Doppeleiche Viöl II
Kreisklasse B NW1
Umzug
Allan Pagol Salino
Salino, Allan Pagol (37)
zum September 2020
TSV Doppeleiche Viöl
TSV Doppeleiche Viöl
Kreisliga NW
TSV Doppeleiche Viöl II
TSV Doppeleiche Viöl II
Kreisklasse B NW1
Pascal Bahnsen
Bahnsen, Pascal (26)
zum September 2020
TSV Doppeleiche Viöl
TSV Doppeleiche Viöl
Kreisliga NW
TSV Doppeleiche Viöl II
TSV Doppeleiche Viöl II
Kreisklasse B NW1
Montag 21.09.2020
Marc Kirchheim
Kirchheim, Marc (27)
zum Juli 2020
TSV Rot-Weiß Niebüll II
TSV Rot-Weiß Niebüll II
Kreisklasse A N
Wiker SV Kiel II
Wiker SV Kiel II
Kreisklasse A NO1
Kevin Hulgaard
Hulgaard, Kevin
zum Juli 2020
SG Schobüll / SV Rödemis II
SG Schobüll / SV Rödemis II
Kreisklasse B NW2
TSV Kronshagen II
TSV Kronshagen II
Kreisklasse A NO1
Hauke Christiansen
Christiansen, Hauke
zum September 2020
SG Mitte NF
SG Mitte NF
Kreisklasse A N
SG Mitte NF II
SG Mitte NF II
Kreisklasse B NW1
Hauke Christiansen
Christiansen, Hauke (34)
zum September 2020
SG Mitte NF
SG Mitte NF
Kreisklasse A N
SG Mitte NF II
SG Mitte NF II
Kreisklasse B NW1
Matthias Schweger
Schweger, Matthias
zum September 2020
SG Mitte NF
SG Mitte NF
Kreisklasse A N
SG Mitte NF II
SG Mitte NF II
Kreisklasse B NW1
 Precup
Precup
zum September 2020
SG Mitte NF
SG Mitte NF
Kreisklasse A N
Pausiert
Gunter Par
Par, Gunter
zum September 2020
SG Mitte NF
SG Mitte NF
Kreisklasse A N
SG Mitte NF II
SG Mitte NF II
Kreisklasse B NW1
Hauke Mohr
Mohr, Hauke (37)
zum September 2020
SG Mitte NF
SG Mitte NF
Kreisklasse A N
SG Mitte NF II
SG Mitte NF II
Kreisklasse B NW1
Alex Jacobsen
Jacobsen, Alex
zum September 2020
SG Mitte NF
SG Mitte NF
Kreisklasse A N
SG Mitte NF II
SG Mitte NF II
Kreisklasse B NW1
Thore Dethlefsen
Dethlefsen, Thore
zum September 2020
SG Mitte NF
SG Mitte NF
Kreisklasse A N
SG Mitte NF II
SG Mitte NF II
Kreisklasse B NW1
 Brodersen
Brodersen
zum September 2020
SG Mitte NF
SG Mitte NF
Kreisklasse A N
SG Mitte NF II
SG Mitte NF II
Kreisklasse B NW1
Arne Nommensen
Nommensen, Arne
zum September 2020
SG Mitte NF
SG Mitte NF
Kreisklasse A N
SG Mitte NF II
SG Mitte NF II
Kreisklasse B NW1
Tim Zastrow
Zastrow, Tim
zum September 2020
SG Mitte NF
SG Mitte NF
Kreisklasse A N
SG Mitte NF II
SG Mitte NF II
Kreisklasse B NW1
Mario Lorenzen
Lorenzen, Mario (33)
zum September 2020
SG Mitte NF
SG Mitte NF
Kreisklasse A N
Pausiert
Freitag 11.09.2020
Kolja Strahl
Strahl, Kolja (23)
zum Juli 2020
FSG Schleidörfer
FSG Schleidörfer
Kreisklasse B N2
VfR Schleswig
VfR Schleswig
Kreisklasse A NW
Julian Plickert
Plickert, Julian
zum August 2020
Reaktiviert
VfR Schleswig
VfR Schleswig
Kreisklasse A NW
Tobias Bauer
Bauer, Tobias (31)
zum August 2020
Reaktiviert
VfR Schleswig
VfR Schleswig
Kreisklasse A NW
Justin Strahl
Strahl, Justin (21)
zum Juli 2020
Reaktiviert
VfR Schleswig
VfR Schleswig
Kreisklasse A NW
Patrick Balzer
Balzer, Patrick (28)
zum Januar 2020
VfR Schleswig II
VfR Schleswig II
Kreisklasse A NW
VfR Schleswig
VfR Schleswig
Kreisklasse A NW
Niklas Beck
Beck, Niklas
zum Juli 2020
FC Geest 09 II
FC Geest 09 II
Kreisklasse B NW2
FSG Hüttener Berge 1 II
FSG Hüttener Berge 1 II
Kreisklasse C Nord 3
Donnerstag 10.09.2020
Marcel Michaelis
Michaelis, Marcel (20)
zum Juni 2020
JFV Nordfriesland (A-Jugend)
SG Langenhorn/Enge-Sande
SG Langenhorn/Enge-Sande
Verbandsliga Nord
Tim Friedrichsen
Friedrichsen, Tim (30)
zum Juni 2020
SG Langenhorn/Enge-Sande (9er) III
SG Langenhorn/Enge-Sande (9er) III
Kreisklasse B NW1
SG Langenhorn/Enge-Sande II
SG Langenhorn/Enge-Sande II
Kreisklasse A N
Thoralf Brzezinski
Brzezinski, Thoralf (19)
zum Juni 2020
JFV Nordfriesland (A-Jugend)
SG Langenhorn/Enge-Sande II
SG Langenhorn/Enge-Sande II
Kreisklasse A N
Thies Ebsen
Ebsen, Thies (18)
zum Juni 2020
SG Mitte NF (A-Jugend)
SG Langenhorn/Enge-Sande II
SG Langenhorn/Enge-Sande II
Kreisklasse A N
Björn Weide
Weide, Björn (45)
zum September 2020
TSV Rot-Weiß Niebüll II
TSV Rot-Weiß Niebüll II
Kreisklasse A N
SG Langenhorn/Enge-Sande II
SG Langenhorn/Enge-Sande II
Kreisklasse A N
Tobias König
König, Tobias (28)
zum September 2020
SG Friedrichstadt- Seeth/Drage
SG Friedrichstadt- Seeth/Drage
Kreisklasse A Mitte-West
Idraetsforening Tönning
Idraetsforening Tönning
Kreisklasse B NW2
Mittwoch 09.09.2020
Manuel Thies
Thies, Manuel (29)
zum September 2020
VfR Schleswig
VfR Schleswig
Kreisklasse A NW
unbekannt
Michael Brogmus
Brogmus, Michael (55)
als Spielertrainer
zum August 2020
VfR Schleswig
VfR Schleswig
Kreisklasse A NW
Schleswiger SV 06
Schleswiger SV 06
Verbandsliga Nord-Ost
Montag 07.09.2020
Jan Hendrik Rahn
Rahn, Jan Hendrik
zum September 2020
SG Schobüll / SV Rödemis II
SG Schobüll / SV Rödemis II
Kreisklasse B NW2
SG Friedrichstadt- Seeth/Drage II
SG Friedrichstadt- Seeth/Drage II
Kreisklasse B NW2
Jürgen Wansiedler
Wansiedler, Jürgen (31)
zum September 2020

Idraetsforening Tönning
Idraetsforening Tönning
Kreisklasse B NW2
Mittwoch 02.09.2020
Ferat Bezek
Bezek, Ferat (22)
zum Januar 2020
TSV Hattstedt
TSV Hattstedt
Kreisliga NW
TV Hassendorf
TV Hassendorf
1. Kreisklasse Rotenburg Süd
Sonntag 30.08.2020
Lasse Breckling
Breckling, Lasse
zum August 2020

SG Leck / Achtrup / Ladelund
SG Leck / Achtrup / Ladelund
Verbandsliga Nord
Freitag 28.08.2020
Mats André Willers
Willers, Mats André (19)
zum Juli 2020
Husumer SV II
Husumer SV II
Kreisliga NW
TSV Rantrum II
TSV Rantrum II
Kreisliga NW
Donnerstag 27.08.2020
Pascal Bahnsen
Bahnsen, Pascal (26)
zum August 2020
SV Wöhrden
SV Wöhrden
Kreisklasse C W1
TSV Doppeleiche Viöl
TSV Doppeleiche Viöl
Kreisliga NW
Sonntag 23.08.2020
Valentin Godt
Godt, Valentin (23)
zum August 2020
TSV Hattstedt
TSV Hattstedt
Kreisliga NW

Florian Huber
Huber, Florian
zum Juli 2020
1.FC Wittbek
1.FC Wittbek
Kreisklasse B NW2
Sportzentrum Arlewatt
Sportzentrum Arlewatt
Kreisliga NW
Tim Henningsen
Henningsen, Tim (21)
zum Juli 2020
SG Norderhamme
SG Norderhamme
Kreisliga West Staffel
SV Hemme
SV Hemme
Kreisklasse B NW2
Thore Diercks
Diercks, Thore (21)
zum Juli 2020
SG Norderhamme
SG Norderhamme
Kreisliga West Staffel
SV Hemme
SV Hemme
Kreisklasse B NW2
Hendrik Schümann
Schümann, Hendrik
zum Juli 2020
SG Norderhamme 1 II
SG Norderhamme 1 II
Kreisklasse A Mitte-West
SV Hemme
SV Hemme
Kreisklasse B NW2
Montag 03.08.2020
Florian Schmidt
Schmidt, Florian (28)
zum August 2020
SV Dörpum
SV Dörpum
Verbandsliga Nord
Pausiert
Sonntag 02.08.2020
Moustapha Mboup
Mboup, Moustapha
zum August 2020
hatte pausiert
SC Weiche Flensburg 08 III
SC Weiche Flensburg 08 III
Kreisliga N
Sitraka Ramitantsoa
Ramitantsoa, Sitraka
zum August 2020
IF Bov, Dänemark
SC Weiche Flensburg 08 III
SC Weiche Flensburg 08 III
Kreisliga N
Richard Boakye Yiadom
Yiadom, Richard Boakye
zum August 2020
TuS Collegia Jübek
TuS Collegia Jübek
Landesliga Schleswig
SC Weiche Flensburg 08 III
SC Weiche Flensburg 08 III
Kreisliga N
Joscha Mattes Tiedje
Tiedje, Joscha Mattes (22)
zum August 2020
TSV Kronshagen
TSV Kronshagen
Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein Nord
SC Weiche Flensburg 08 III
SC Weiche Flensburg 08 III
Kreisliga N
Luca Pommerening
Pommerening, Luca
zum August 2020

SC Weiche Flensburg 08 III
SC Weiche Flensburg 08 III
Kreisliga N
Edward Lund
Lund, Edward
zum August 2020

SC Weiche Flensburg 08 III
SC Weiche Flensburg 08 III
Kreisliga N
Hussam Eldin El-Kanj
El-Kanj, Hussam Eldin
zum August 2020
TSV Nordmark Satrup
TSV Nordmark Satrup
Landesliga Schleswig
SC Weiche Flensburg 08 III
SC Weiche Flensburg 08 III
Kreisliga N
Payam Mirzakhany
Mirzakhany, Payam
zum August 2020
SC Weiche Flensburg 08 A-Jugend A 2
SC Weiche Flensburg 08 III
SC Weiche Flensburg 08 III
Kreisliga N
Julius Burmeister
Burmeister, Julius
zum August 2020
SC Weiche Flensburg 08 A-Jugend A 2
SC Weiche Flensburg 08 III
SC Weiche Flensburg 08 III
Kreisliga N
Eduard Wellmann
Wellmann, Eduard
zum August 2020
SC Weiche Flensburg 08
SC Weiche Flensburg 08
A-Junioren Regionalliga Nord
SC Weiche Flensburg 08 III
SC Weiche Flensburg 08 III
Kreisliga N
Albion Muli
Muli, Albion
zum August 2020
SC Weiche Flensburg 08
SC Weiche Flensburg 08
A-Junioren Regionalliga Nord
SC Weiche Flensburg 08 III
SC Weiche Flensburg 08 III
Kreisliga N
Alexander Kusmaul
Kusmaul, Alexander
zum August 2020
SC Weiche Flensburg 08
SC Weiche Flensburg 08
A-Junioren Regionalliga Nord
SC Weiche Flensburg 08 III
SC Weiche Flensburg 08 III
Kreisliga N
Samstag 01.08.2020
Joshua Freimark
Freimark, Joshua (21)
zum August 2020
SC Weiche Flensburg 08 III
SC Weiche Flensburg 08 III
Kreisliga N
unbekannt
Tim Müller
Müller, Tim
zum August 2020
SC Weiche Flensburg 08 III
SC Weiche Flensburg 08 III
Kreisliga N
unbekannt
Julien Grüneß
Grüneß, Julien (29)
zum August 2020
SC Weiche Flensburg 08 III
SC Weiche Flensburg 08 III
Kreisliga N
unbekannt
Adrian Schnoewitz
Schnoewitz, Adrian (26)
zum Juni 2019
TSV Goldebek
TSV Goldebek
Kreisliga NW
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst IV
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst IV
Kreisklasse A Hamburg Gruppe 8
Max Fehlberg
Fehlberg, Max
zum August 2020
TSV Rantrum
TSV Rantrum
Landesliga Schleswig
FC Elmshorn
FC Elmshorn
Bezirksliga West Hamburg
Mittwoch 29.07.2020
Kevin Storm
Storm, Kevin (27)
zum Juli 2020
SV Dörpum
SV Dörpum
Verbandsliga Nord
Pausiert
Leon Momsen
Momsen, Leon
zum Juli 2020
SV Dörpum
SV Dörpum
Verbandsliga Nord
Pausiert
Dienstag 21.07.2020
Mahmud Ali Jaber
Jaber, Mahmud Ali (36)
zum Juli 2020

Idraetsforening Tönning 9er II
Idraetsforening Tönning 9er II
Kreisklasse C W1
Jan Katryniak
Katryniak, Jan (38)
zum Juli 2020

Idraetsforening Tönning 9er II
Idraetsforening Tönning 9er II
Kreisklasse C W1
Andre Thomsen
Thomsen, Andre (25)
zum Juli 2020
SG Bargenstedt / Epenwöhrden
SG Bargenstedt / Epenwöhrden
Kreisklasse B W1
Idraetsforening Tönning 9er II
Idraetsforening Tönning 9er II
Kreisklasse C W1
Kamber Orak
Orak, Kamber (39)
zum Juli 2020
Idraetsforening Tönning 9er II
Idraetsforening Tönning 9er II
Kreisklasse C W1
unbekannt
Alexander Hinrichs
Hinrichs, Alexander (18)
zum Juli 2020
eigene Jugend
Idraetsforening Tönning
Idraetsforening Tönning
Kreisklasse B NW2
Sascha Herzberg
Herzberg, Sascha (18)
zum Juli 2020
eigene Jugend
Idraetsforening Tönning
Idraetsforening Tönning
Kreisklasse B NW2
Patrick Brodersen
Brodersen, Patrick (20)
zum Juli 2020
Idraetsforening Tönning
Idraetsforening Tönning
Kreisklasse B NW2
Idraetsforening Tönning 9er II
Idraetsforening Tönning 9er II
Kreisklasse C W1
Hannes Born
Born, Hannes (19)
zum Juli 2020
Idraetsforening Tönning
Idraetsforening Tönning
Kreisklasse B NW2
Idraetsforening Tönning 9er II
Idraetsforening Tönning 9er II
Kreisklasse C W1
Pascal Zollmann
Zollmann, Pascal (20)
zum Juli 2020
Idraetsforening Tönning
Idraetsforening Tönning
Kreisklasse B NW2
Idraetsforening Tönning 9er II
Idraetsforening Tönning 9er II
Kreisklasse C W1
Henning Voelz
Voelz, Henning (34)
zum Juli 2020
Idraetsforening Tönning
Idraetsforening Tönning
Kreisklasse B NW2
Karriereende
Jan Zameit
Zameit, Jan (36)
zum Juli 2020

Idraetsforening Tönning
Idraetsforening Tönning
Kreisklasse B NW2
Robert Nabokov
Nabokov, Robert (19)
zum Juli 2020
Idraetsforening Tönning
Idraetsforening Tönning
Kreisklasse B NW2
Karriereende verletzungsbedingt
Jürgen Ruppel
Ruppel, Jürgen (30)
zum Juli 2020
Idraetsforening Tönning
Idraetsforening Tönning
Kreisklasse B NW2
Karriereende
Montag 20.07.2020
Jan Petersen
Petersen, Jan
zum Juli 2020

Slesvig IF II
Slesvig IF II
Kreisklasse A NW
Montag 13.07.2020
Jakob Abraham
Abraham, Jakob (24)
zum Juli 2020
SG Rödemis/Schobüll
SG Rödemis/Schobüll
Kreisliga NW
Brekendorfer TSV
Brekendorfer TSV
Kreisklasse B N2
Thore Feddersen
Feddersen, Thore (23)
zum Juli 2020
SG Leck / Achtrup / Ladelund
SG Leck / Achtrup / Ladelund
Verbandsliga Nord
SV Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm
SV Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm
Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein Nord
Malte Christian Johannsen
Johannsen, Malte Christian
zum Juli 2020
SG Leck / Achtrup / Ladelund
SG Leck / Achtrup / Ladelund
Verbandsliga Nord
Pause
Andre Nicolaysen
Nicolaysen, Andre (30)
zum Juli 2020
SG Leck / Achtrup / Ladelund
SG Leck / Achtrup / Ladelund
Verbandsliga Nord
Vereinslos
Kevin Förster
Förster, Kevin (30)
zum Juli 2020
SG Leck / Achtrup / Ladelund
SG Leck / Achtrup / Ladelund
Verbandsliga Nord
Pause
Helge Petersen
Petersen, Helge (27)
zum Juli 2020
SG Leck / Achtrup / Ladelund
SG Leck / Achtrup / Ladelund
Verbandsliga Nord
Pause
Freitag 03.07.2020
Payk Levin Wunderlich
Wunderlich, Payk Levin (23)
zum Juli 2020
TSV Hattstedt II
TSV Hattstedt II
Kreisklasse A N
TSV Hattstedt
TSV Hattstedt
Kreisliga NW
Allan Pagol Salino
Salino, Allan Pagol (37)
zum Juli 2020
MTV Schwabstedt
TSV Doppeleiche Viöl
TSV Doppeleiche Viöl
Kreisliga NW
Fabian Seibel
Seibel, Fabian (24)
zum Juli 2020
TSV Nord Harrislee
TSV Nord Harrislee
Verbandsliga Nord
SC Weiche Flensburg 08 III
SC Weiche Flensburg 08 III
Kreisliga N
Luca Sander
Sander, Luca (24)
zum Juli 2020
Husumer SV
Husumer SV
Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein Nord
TSV Hattstedt
TSV Hattstedt
Kreisliga NW
Daniel Hornburg
Hornburg, Daniel (26)
zum Juli 2020
Husumer SV
Husumer SV
Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein Nord
TSV Hattstedt
TSV Hattstedt
Kreisliga NW
Niklas Ludwig
Ludwig, Niklas (26)
zum Juli 2020
Husumer SV
Husumer SV
Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein Nord
TSV Hattstedt
TSV Hattstedt
Kreisliga NW

FuPa Hilfebereich