Insgesamt: 65 Spielerwechsel
Samstag 07.11.2020
Anna-Sophie Meyer
Meyer, Anna-Sophie (22)
zum November 2020
SV Sebbenhausen-Balge
SV Sebbenhausen-Balge
Frauen-Landesliga, Staffel 1 Hannover
TuS Jüngersdorf-Stütgerloch II
TuS Jüngersdorf-Stütgerloch II
Frauen Bezirksliga, Staffel 3
Mittwoch 28.10.2020
Sonja Oltmanns
Oltmanns, Sonja (24)
zum Juli 2020
SV Sebbenhausen-Balge
SV Sebbenhausen-Balge
Frauen-Landesliga, Staffel 1 Hannover
TuS Eversten
TuS Eversten
Frauen Bezirksliga Weser-Ems Mitte Staffel B
Clara-Sophie Steinkampf
Steinkampf, Clara-Sophie
zum Oktober 2020
SV Sebbenhausen-Balge
SV Sebbenhausen-Balge
Frauen-Landesliga, Staffel 1 Hannover
TuS Eversten
TuS Eversten
Frauen Bezirksliga Weser-Ems Mitte Staffel B
Sonntag 20.09.2020
Marvin-Kaan Berse
Berse, Marvin-Kaan (22)
zum August 2020
Inter Celle 07
Inter Celle 07
2. Kreisklasse Celle St. 2
SV Inter Komata Nienburg
SV Inter Komata Nienburg
Bezirksliga, Staffel 2 Hannover
Mittwoch 02.09.2020
Jian Claaßen
Claaßen, Jian (24)
zum August 2020
TV Wellie
TV Wellie
1. Kreisklasse Nienburg
TuS Petershagen/Ovenstädt II
TuS Petershagen/Ovenstädt II
Kreisliga B Nord Minden
Donnerstag 20.08.2020
Lennard Schönen
Schönen, Lennard
zum Juli 2020
VfL Münchehagen 1921
VfL Münchehagen 1921
Bezirksliga, Staffel 3 Hannover
SG Nenndorf / TUS Riehe
SG Nenndorf / TUS Riehe
Kreisliga, Staffel A Schaumburg
Sebastian-Marcel Pook
Pook, Sebastian-Marcel (21)
zum Juli 2020
TuS Niedernwöhren
TuS Niedernwöhren
Kreisliga, Staffel B Schaumburg
VfL Münchehagen 1921
VfL Münchehagen 1921
Bezirksliga, Staffel 3 Hannover
Donnerstag 30.07.2020
Justin Schmidt
Schmidt, Justin
zum Juli 2020
SV Warmsen
SV Warmsen
2. Kreisklasse Süd Nienburg
SC Rot Weiß Maaslingen II
SC Rot Weiß Maaslingen II
Kreisliga A 1 Minden
Lennart Block
Block, Lennart (26)
zum Juli 2020
SV Warmsen
SV Warmsen
2. Kreisklasse Süd Nienburg
SC Rot Weiß Maaslingen II
SC Rot Weiß Maaslingen II
Kreisliga A 1 Minden
Mittwoch 29.07.2020
Pascal Beste
Beste, Pascal
zum Juli 2020
TV Eiche Winzlar
TV Eiche Winzlar
2. Kreisklasse Süd Nienburg
SV 1886 Mahlwinkel
SV 1886 Mahlwinkel
2. Bördekreisklasse 1
Fabian Winkelhake
Winkelhake, Fabian
zum Juli 2020
TV Eiche Winzlar
TV Eiche Winzlar
2. Kreisklasse Süd Nienburg
SV 1886 Mahlwinkel
SV 1886 Mahlwinkel
2. Bördekreisklasse 1
Freitag 10.07.2020
Frederik Wiese
Wiese, Frederik
zum Juli 2020
SV Brigitta-Elwerath Steimbke
SV Brigitta-Elwerath Steimbke
Bezirksliga, Staffel 2 Hannover
SV Lindwedel-Hope
SV Lindwedel-Hope
Bezirksliga Lüneburg 2 - Staffel 2
Lucas Reinhold
Reinhold, Lucas (19)
zum Juli 2020
JSG Grossenvörde
JSG Grossenvörde
A-Junioren-Kreisliga Nienburg
TuS Petershagen/Ovenstädt
TuS Petershagen/Ovenstädt
Bezirksliga Westfalen Staffel 1
Donnerstag 16.01.2020
Hüseyin Bayval
Bayval, Hüseyin (31)
zum August 2019
SV Inter Komata Nienburg
SV Inter Komata Nienburg
Bezirksliga, Staffel 1 Hannover
FC Holtorf
FC Holtorf
2. Kreisklasse Nord Nienburg
Feisal Aljashaam
Aljashaam, Feisal
zum Januar 2020
SV Inter Komata Nienburg
SV Inter Komata Nienburg
Bezirksliga, Staffel 1 Hannover
SC Bergheide Langendamm
SC Bergheide Langendamm
Kreisliga Nienburg
Mittwoch 11.09.2019
Christian Wesemann
Wesemann, Christian
zum August 2019
JG Oyle
JG Oyle
1. Kreisklasse Nienburg
SC Sternschanze IV
SC Sternschanze IV
Kreisklasse A Hamburg Gruppe 6
Freitag 02.08.2019
Gjevat Menekshe
Menekshe, Gjevat
zum August 2019
SC Viktoria Lavelsloh
SC Viktoria Lavelsloh
1. Kreisklasse Nienburg
TURA Espelkamp
TURA Espelkamp
Kreisliga A Lübbecke
Mittwoch 24.07.2019
Hosan Houra
Houra, Hosan
zum Juli 2019
TSV Eystrup 1893
TSV Eystrup 1893
Kreisliga Nienburg
SV Inter Komata Nienburg
SV Inter Komata Nienburg
Bezirksliga, Staffel 1 Hannover
Ibrahim Akbas
Akbas, Ibrahim
zum Juli 2019
SV Brigitta-Elwerath Steimbke
SV Brigitta-Elwerath Steimbke
A-Junioren-Landesliga, Staffel 1 Hannover
SV Inter Komata Nienburg
SV Inter Komata Nienburg
Bezirksliga, Staffel 1 Hannover
Toshe Tashkov
Tashkov, Toshe
zum Juli 2019

SV Inter Komata Nienburg
SV Inter Komata Nienburg
Bezirksliga, Staffel 1 Hannover
Darian Frielingsdorf
Frielingsdorf, Darian
zum Juli 2019
ASC Nienburg
ASC Nienburg
A-Junioren-Bezirksliga, Staffel 1 Hannover
SV Inter Komata Nienburg
SV Inter Komata Nienburg
Bezirksliga, Staffel 1 Hannover
Agit Gezme
Gezme, Agit
zum Juli 2019
SV Brigitta-Elwerath Steimbke
SV Brigitta-Elwerath Steimbke
A-Junioren-Landesliga, Staffel 1 Hannover
SV Inter Komata Nienburg
SV Inter Komata Nienburg
Bezirksliga, Staffel 1 Hannover
Kevin Dalmann
Dalmann, Kevin
zum Juli 2019
ASC Nienburg
ASC Nienburg
A-Junioren-Bezirksliga, Staffel 1 Hannover
SV Inter Komata Nienburg
SV Inter Komata Nienburg
Bezirksliga, Staffel 1 Hannover
Martin Kos
Kos, Martin
als Co-Trainer
zum Juni 2019
TuS Steyerberg 1912
TuS Steyerberg 1912
Kreisliga Nienburg
SV Inter Komata Nienburg
SV Inter Komata Nienburg
Bezirksliga, Staffel 1 Hannover
Aslan Akan
Akan, Aslan
als Trainer
zum Juni 2019
TuS Steyerberg 1912
TuS Steyerberg 1912
Kreisliga Nienburg
SV Inter Komata Nienburg
SV Inter Komata Nienburg
Bezirksliga, Staffel 1 Hannover
Pierre Eichstädt
Eichstädt, Pierre
zum Juli 2019
SC Uchte
SC Uchte
Kreisliga Nienburg
DJK Waldberg
DJK Waldberg
Kreisklasse Rhön 1
Dienstag 02.07.2019
Jens Hilgemeyer
Hilgemeyer, Jens (30)
zum Juli 2019
SC Rot Weiß Maaslingen
SC Rot Weiß Maaslingen
Landesliga Westfalen - Staffel 1
SC Uchte
SC Uchte
Kreisliga Nienburg
Stefan Ihlo
Ihlo, Stefan (37)
zum Juli 2019
SC Rot Weiß Maaslingen
SC Rot Weiß Maaslingen
Landesliga Westfalen - Staffel 1
SG Schamerloh 1974
SG Schamerloh 1974
Kreisliga Nienburg
Freitag 14.06.2019
Florian Jens
Jens, Florian (33)
zum Juni 2019
TV Wellie
TV Wellie
1. Kreisklasse Nienburg
SG Diemeltal 08
SG Diemeltal 08
Kreisliga A Hofgeismar-Wolfhagen
Sonntag 26.05.2019
Dominic Stieber
Stieber, Dominic
zum Juli 2018
TV Wellie
TV Wellie
1. Kreisklasse Süd Nienburg
SC Bergheide Langendamm
SC Bergheide Langendamm
Kreisliga Nienburg
Andre Lauk
Lauk, Andre
zum Juli 2018
SSV Rodewald
SSV Rodewald
1. Kreisklasse Nord Nienburg
SC Bergheide Langendamm
SC Bergheide Langendamm
Kreisliga Nienburg
Julian Schäfer
Schäfer, Julian
zum Juli 2018
SC Bergheide Langendamm II
SC Bergheide Langendamm II
2. Kreisklasse Nord Nienburg
SC Bergheide Langendamm
SC Bergheide Langendamm
Kreisliga Nienburg
Lukas Ritz
Ritz, Lukas
zum Juli 2018
SC Bergheide Langendamm II
SC Bergheide Langendamm II
2. Kreisklasse Nord Nienburg
SC Bergheide Langendamm
SC Bergheide Langendamm
Kreisliga Nienburg
Donnerstag 14.03.2019
Simon Wilke
Wilke, Simon (20)
zum Januar 2019
SC Marklohe 1963
SC Marklohe 1963
Kreisliga Nienburg
SV Brigitta-Elwerath Steimbke
SV Brigitta-Elwerath Steimbke
A-Junioren-Landesliga, Staffel 1 Hannover
Paul Wilke
Wilke, Paul
zum Januar 2019
SC Marklohe 1963
SC Marklohe 1963
Kreisliga Nienburg
SV Brigitta-Elwerath Steimbke
SV Brigitta-Elwerath Steimbke
A-Junioren-Landesliga, Staffel 1 Hannover
Sonntag 10.03.2019
Linus Kramer
Kramer, Linus (23)
zum Juni 2018
TuS Drakenburg
TuS Drakenburg
Bezirksliga, Staffel 1 Hannover
SV Inter Komata Nienburg
SV Inter Komata Nienburg
Kreisliga Nienburg
Freitag 28.09.2018
Theresa Engel
Engel, Theresa
zum September 2018
SV Sebbenhausen-Balge
SV Sebbenhausen-Balge
Frauen Bezirksliga, Staffel 1 Hannover
FV Sontheim/Brenz
FV Sontheim/Brenz
Frauen Bezirksliga Ostwürttemberg
Mittwoch 25.07.2018
Lars Hilgemeyer
Hilgemeyer, Lars (32)
zum Juli 2018
SC Uchte II
SC Uchte II
1. Kreisklasse Süd Nienburg
SC Rot Weiß Maaslingen II
SC Rot Weiß Maaslingen II
Kreisliga B Nord Minden
Enno Reineking
Reineking, Enno (30)
zum Juli 2018
SC Uchte II
SC Uchte II
1. Kreisklasse Süd Nienburg
SC Rot Weiß Maaslingen II
SC Rot Weiß Maaslingen II
Kreisliga B Nord Minden
Azad Agirman
Agirman, Azad (24)
zum Juli 2018
SC Uchte
SC Uchte
Kreisliga Nienburg
SC Rot Weiß Maaslingen
SC Rot Weiß Maaslingen
Westfalenliga Staffel 1
Mittwoch 18.07.2018
Marco Reuter
Reuter, Marco (30)
zum Juli 2018
TuS Leese 1912
TuS Leese 1912
Kreisliga Nienburg
TuS Petershagen/Ovenstädt
TuS Petershagen/Ovenstädt
Kreisliga A 1 Minden
Samstag 14.07.2018
Marcel Schauer
Schauer, Marcel (30)
zum Juli 2018
SV Kutenhausen-Todtenhausen
SV Kutenhausen-Todtenhausen
Bezirksliga Westfalen Staffel 1
SG Schamerloh 1974
SG Schamerloh 1974
Kreisliga Nienburg
Mittwoch 04.07.2018
Rick Oevermann
Oevermann, Rick
zum Juli 2018
SC Viktoria Lavelsloh
SC Viktoria Lavelsloh
1. Kreisklasse Süd Nienburg
SC Isenstedt
SC Isenstedt
Kreisliga B Lübbecke
Arthur Paul
Paul, Arthur
zum Juli 2018
HSC Alswede
HSC Alswede
Kreisliga A Lübbecke
SC Viktoria Lavelsloh
SC Viktoria Lavelsloh
1. Kreisklasse Süd Nienburg
Dienstag 26.06.2018
Mustafa Duru
Duru, Mustafa (27)
zum September 2017
SG Schamerloh 1974
SG Schamerloh 1974
Kreisliga Nienburg
HSC Alswede
HSC Alswede
Kreisliga A Lübbecke
Donnerstag 01.11.2012
Maikel Jakobs
Jakobs, Maikel
zum November 2012
SuS DE Costedt
SuS DE Costedt
Kreisliga A 1 Minden
SG Schamerloh 1974
SG Schamerloh 1974
Kreisliga Nienburg
Freitag 01.07.2011
Thomas Wulf
Wulf, Thomas
zum Juli 2011
Landesberger SV
Landesberger SV
Kreisliga Nienburg
TuS Petershagen/Ovenstädt
TuS Petershagen/Ovenstädt
Bezirksliga Westfalen Staffel 1
Philipp Braun
Braun, Philipp
zum Juli 2011
Freie Turnerschaft Dützen
Freie Turnerschaft Dützen
Bezirksliga Westfalen Staffel 1
SG Schamerloh 1974
SG Schamerloh 1974
Kreisliga Nienburg
Jens Hilgemeyer
Hilgemeyer, Jens (30)
zum Juli 2011
SV Kutenhausen-Todtenhausen
SV Kutenhausen-Todtenhausen
Bezirksliga Westfalen Staffel 1
SC Uchte
SC Uchte
Landesliga, Staffel Nord Hannover
Donnerstag 01.07.2010
Stefan Lamottke
Lamottke, Stefan (33)
zum Juli 2010
SV Kutenhausen-Todtenhausen
SV Kutenhausen-Todtenhausen
Bezirksliga Westfalen Staffel 1
SC Uchte
SC Uchte
Bezirksliga, Staffel 1 Hannover
Felix Kasprick
Kasprick, Felix (34)
zum Juli 2010
SV Kutenhausen-Todtenhausen
SV Kutenhausen-Todtenhausen
Bezirksliga Westfalen Staffel 1
SC Uchte
SC Uchte
Bezirksliga, Staffel 1 Hannover
Samstag 01.07.2006
Gregor Giesbrecht
Giesbrecht, Gregor
zum Juli 2006
SC Uchte
SC Uchte
Bezirksliga, Staffel 1 Hannover
TuS Petershagen/Ovenstädt
TuS Petershagen/Ovenstädt
Bezirksliga Westfalen Staffel 1
Wolfgang Axmann
Axmann, Wolfgang
als Trainer
zum Juli 2006
TuS Petershagen/Ovenstädt
TuS Petershagen/Ovenstädt
Bezirksliga Westfalen Staffel 1
TuS Steyerberg 1912
TuS Steyerberg 1912
Bezirksliga, Staffel 1 Hannover
Jens Meier
Meier, Jens (49)
als Trainer
zum Juli 2006
SC Uchte
SC Uchte
Bezirksliga, Staffel 1 Hannover
TuS Petershagen/Ovenstädt
TuS Petershagen/Ovenstädt
Bezirksliga Westfalen Staffel 1
Stefan Ihlo
Ihlo, Stefan (37)
zum Juli 2006
SC Uchte
SC Uchte
Bezirksliga, Staffel 1 Hannover
SC Rot Weiß Maaslingen
SC Rot Weiß Maaslingen
Landesliga Westfalen - Staffel 1
Daniel Horstmann
Horstmann, Daniel
zum Juli 2006
SC Uchte
SC Uchte
Bezirksliga, Staffel 1 Hannover
SC Rot Weiß Maaslingen
SC Rot Weiß Maaslingen
Landesliga Westfalen - Staffel 1
Volker Eisermann
Eisermann, Volker
als Spielertrainer
zum Juli 2006
TuS Petershagen/Ovenstädt
TuS Petershagen/Ovenstädt
Bezirksliga Westfalen Staffel 1
ASC Nienburg II
ASC Nienburg II
Kreisliga Nienburg
Sonntag 01.01.2006
Christian Grote
Grote, Christian
zum Januar 2006
TuS Petershagen/Ovenstädt
TuS Petershagen/Ovenstädt
Bezirksliga Westfalen Staffel 1
TSV Anemolter-Schinna
TSV Anemolter-Schinna
1. Kreisklasse Süd Nienburg
Freitag 01.07.2005
Thomas Henschke
Henschke, Thomas
zum Juli 2005
TuS Petershagen/Ovenstädt
TuS Petershagen/Ovenstädt
Bezirksliga Westfalen Staffel 1
ASC Nienburg
ASC Nienburg
Landesliga, Staffel Nord Hannover
Mathias Müller
Müller, Mathias
zum Juli 2005
SC Bergheide Langendamm
SC Bergheide Langendamm
Kreisliga Nienburg
TuS Petershagen/Ovenstädt
TuS Petershagen/Ovenstädt
Bezirksliga Westfalen Staffel 1
Samstag 01.01.2005
Olaf Sprick
Sprick, Olaf
zum Januar 2005
TuS Leese 1912
TuS Leese 1912
Kreisliga Nienburg
VfB Gorspen-Vahlsen
VfB Gorspen-Vahlsen
Bezirksliga Westfalen Staffel 1
Donnerstag 01.07.2004
Christian Grote
Grote, Christian
zum Juli 2004
SC Stolzenau
SC Stolzenau
Kreisliga Nienburg
TuS Petershagen/Ovenstädt
TuS Petershagen/Ovenstädt
Bezirksliga Westfalen Staffel 1
Dienstag 01.07.2003
Frank Ihlo
Ihlo, Frank
zum Juli 2003
SV Kreuzkrug-Huddestorf
SV Kreuzkrug-Huddestorf
Kreisliga Nienburg
TuS Petershagen/Ovenstädt
TuS Petershagen/Ovenstädt
Bezirksliga Westfalen Staffel 1
Volker Eisermann
Eisermann, Volker
zum Juli 2003
ASC Nienburg
ASC Nienburg
Landesliga, Staffel Nord Hannover
TuS Petershagen/Ovenstädt
TuS Petershagen/Ovenstädt
Bezirksliga Westfalen Staffel 1
Thomas Henschke
Henschke, Thomas
zum Juli 2003
ASC Nienburg
ASC Nienburg
Landesliga, Staffel Nord Hannover
TuS Petershagen/Ovenstädt
TuS Petershagen/Ovenstädt
Bezirksliga Westfalen Staffel 1

FuPa Hilfebereich