Insgesamt: 100 Spielerwechsel
Samstag 16.01.2021
Franklin Zarse
Zarse, Franklin (17)
zum Januar 2021
Spremberger SV 1862
Spremberger SV 1862
A-Junioren Landesliga Süd
Spremberger SV 1862
Spremberger SV 1862
Landesklasse Süd
Eddy Pelz
Pelz, Eddy (17)
zum Januar 2021
Spremberger SV 1862
Spremberger SV 1862
A-Junioren Landesliga Süd
Spremberger SV 1862
Spremberger SV 1862
Landesklasse Süd
Jonathan Kantor
Kantor, Jonathan (18)
zum Januar 2021
Spremberger SV 1862
Spremberger SV 1862
A-Junioren Landesliga Süd
Spremberger SV 1862
Spremberger SV 1862
Landesklasse Süd
Dave Baum
Baum, Dave (18)
zum Januar 2021
SV Döbern
SV Döbern
Landesklasse Süd
Spremberger SV 1862
Spremberger SV 1862
Landesklasse Süd
Montag 04.01.2021
Marco Neitzel
Neitzel, Marco (30)
zum Juli 2020
SV Lok Schleife II
SV Lok Schleife II
Oberlausitz 1.Kreisklasse Staffel 1
SV Döbern
SV Döbern
Landesklasse Süd
Donnerstag 31.12.2020
Abdesslam Sradni
Sradni, Abdesslam (29)
zum Dezember 2020
SV Wacker 09 Ströbitz II
SV Wacker 09 Ströbitz II
Landesklasse Süd
SV Askania Schipkau
SV Askania Schipkau
Kreisoberliga Südbrandenburg
Dienstag 29.12.2020
Martin Pumpa
Pumpa, Martin (28)
zum Dezember 2020
SG Burg II
SG Burg II
2. Kreisklasse Niederlausitz
SV Blau-Weiss Straupitz
SV Blau-Weiss Straupitz
Kreisliga Niederlausitz
Dienstag 17.11.2020
Remo Merke
Merke, Remo (16)
zum Juli 2020
FC Energie Cottbus II
FC Energie Cottbus II
B-Junioren Brandenburgliga
FC St. Pauli
FC St. Pauli
B-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost
Mittwoch 11.11.2020
Jannes Latzke
Latzke, Jannes
zum Juli 2020
MSV 1919 Neuruppin
MSV 1919 Neuruppin
C-Junioren Brandenburgliga
FC Energie Cottbus II
FC Energie Cottbus II
C-Junioren Brandenburgliga
Jan-Arne Urner
Urner, Jan-Arne
zum Juli 2020
MSV 1919 Neuruppin
MSV 1919 Neuruppin
C-Junioren Brandenburgliga
FC Energie Cottbus II
FC Energie Cottbus II
C-Junioren Brandenburgliga
Ferdinand Bloch
Bloch, Ferdinand
zum Juli 2020
MSV 1919 Neuruppin
MSV 1919 Neuruppin
C-Junioren Brandenburgliga
FC Energie Cottbus II
FC Energie Cottbus II
C-Junioren Brandenburgliga
Maximilian Apelt
Apelt, Maximilian
zum Juli 2020
Oranienburger FC Eintracht 1901
Oranienburger FC Eintracht 1901
D-Junioren Landesliga Nord
FC Energie Cottbus II
FC Energie Cottbus II
C-Junioren Brandenburgliga
Dienstag 27.10.2020
Sven Kubis
Kubis, Sven (45)
als Co-Trainer
zum Oktober 2020
FC Energie Cottbus
FC Energie Cottbus
A-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost
FC Energie Cottbus II
FC Energie Cottbus II
B-Junioren Brandenburgliga
Philipp Pilz
Pilz, Philipp (23)
als Co-Trainer
zum Oktober 2020
FC Energie Cottbus
FC Energie Cottbus
B-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost
FC Energie Cottbus
FC Energie Cottbus
A-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost
Maurice Mario Pfaffe
Pfaffe, Maurice Mario
zum Juli 2020
SG Groß Gaglow
SG Groß Gaglow
A-Junioren Landesliga Süd
SpG Vetschau/Lübbenau
SpG Vetschau/Lübbenau
A-Junioren Landesklasse Niederlausitz
Mittwoch 21.10.2020
Oskar Berndt
Berndt, Oskar (16)
zum Oktober 2020
FC Energie Cottbus II
FC Energie Cottbus II
B-Junioren Brandenburgliga
FSV Union Fürstenwalde
FSV Union Fürstenwalde
B-Junioren Landesklasse Ost
Montag 19.10.2020
Heidi Kralack
Kralack, Heidi (35)
zum Juli 2020
SG Eintracht Peitz
SG Eintracht Peitz
Kreisliga Frauen Niederlausitz
Karriereende
Monique Pietsch
Pietsch, Monique (32)
zum Juli 2020
SG Eintracht Peitz
SG Eintracht Peitz
Kreisliga Frauen Niederlausitz
Karriereende
Cindy Brellenthin
Brellenthin, Cindy
zum August 2020
SG Sachsendorf Frauen
SG Eintracht Peitz
SG Eintracht Peitz
Kreisliga Frauen Niederlausitz
Tom Jahnke
Jahnke, Tom (17)
zum Juli 2020
FC Energie Cottbus
FC Energie Cottbus
B-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
A-Junioren Regionalliga Nordost
Donnerstag 15.10.2020
Felix Kroll
Kroll, Felix (21)
zum Oktober 2020
Kahrener SV 03 II
Kahrener SV 03 II
1. Kreisklasse Niederlausitz Süd
Pausiert
Montag 12.10.2020
Thomas Vincent Robinson
Robinson, Thomas Vincent
zum Oktober 2020
FC Energie Cottbus
FC Energie Cottbus
A-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost
TSG Neustrelitz
TSG Neustrelitz
NOFV Oberliga Nord
Mittwoch 07.10.2020
Michael Rattey
Rattey, Michael (30)
zum Juli 2020
SG Eintracht Peitz II
SG Eintracht Peitz II
Kreisliga Niederlausitz
Pausiert (Arbeitsbedingt @Sachsen)
Marcin Jagiello
Jagiello, Marcin (31)
zum Juli 2020
SG Eintracht Peitz II
SG Eintracht Peitz II
Kreisliga Niederlausitz
Unbekannt
Michael Groß
Groß, Michael (35)
zum Juli 2020
SG Eintracht Peitz II
SG Eintracht Peitz II
Kreisliga Niederlausitz
Pausiert (Arbeitsbedingt @Hessen)
Robert Weise
Weise, Robert (29)
zum Juli 2020
SG Eintracht Peitz II
SG Eintracht Peitz II
Kreisliga Niederlausitz
Pausiert
Martin Bähr
Bähr, Martin (32)
zum Juli 2020
SG Eintracht Peitz
SG Eintracht Peitz
Landesklasse Ost
Pausiert
Dienstag 06.10.2020
Yanik Frick
Frick, Yanik (22)
zum Oktober 2020
FC Rapperswil-Jona 1928 AG
FC Rapperswil-Jona 1928 AG
Promotion League
FC Energie Cottbus
FC Energie Cottbus
Regionalliga Nordost
Mario Crnicki
Crnicki, Mario (22)
zum Oktober 2020
Vereinslos
FC Energie Cottbus
FC Energie Cottbus
Regionalliga Nordost
Jonas Hofmann
Hofmann, Jonas (23)
zum Oktober 2020
FC Schalke 04 II
FC Schalke 04 II
Regionalliga West
FC Energie Cottbus
FC Energie Cottbus
Regionalliga Nordost
Freitag 02.10.2020
Frank Christoph
Christoph, Frank (17)
zum Oktober 2020
FC Energie Cottbus
FC Energie Cottbus
A-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost
FSV Union Fürstenwalde
FSV Union Fürstenwalde
Regionalliga Nordost
Mittwoch 30.09.2020
Fabio Findeisen
Findeisen, Fabio
zum September 2020
FC Energie Cottbus II
FC Energie Cottbus II
B-Junioren Brandenburgliga
Tennis Borussia Berlin
Tennis Borussia Berlin
A-Junioren Regionalliga Nordost
Samstag 26.09.2020
Piotr Holewa
Holewa, Piotr (32)
zum August 2020
SV Pinnow 1976
SV Pinnow 1976
Kreisliga Süd Ostbrandenburg
Breesener SV Guben Nord
Breesener SV Guben Nord
Landesliga Süd Brandenburg
Montag 21.09.2020
Dirk Lottner
Lottner, Dirk (48)
als Trainer
zum September 2020
Karrierepause
FC Energie Cottbus
FC Energie Cottbus
Regionalliga Nordost
Thoralf Schmidt
Schmidt, Thoralf (18)
zum September 2020
VfB Cottbus 97
VfB Cottbus 97
A-Junioren Landesliga Süd
VfB Cottbus 97 II
VfB Cottbus 97 II
Kreisliga Niederlausitz
Sonntag 20.09.2020
Jan Middel
Middel, Jan
zum September 2020
SG Willmersdorf 1921
SG Willmersdorf 1921
1. Kreisklasse Niederlausitz Nord
FC Strausberg II
FC Strausberg II
Kreisklasse Nord Ostbrandenburg
Donnerstag 17.09.2020
Marko Raschick
Raschick, Marko (35)
zum September 2020
SpG Klein Gaglow/Kolkwitz
SpG Klein Gaglow/Kolkwitz
Kreisoberliga Niederlausitz
Verinswechsel geplant
Mittwoch 16.09.2020
Robert Müller
Müller, Robert (34)
zum September 2020
FC Energie Cottbus
FC Energie Cottbus
Regionalliga Nordost
SpVgg Unterhaching
SpVgg Unterhaching
3. Liga
Samstag 12.09.2020
Dimitar Rangelov
Rangelov, Dimitar (37)
zum August 2020
FC Energie Cottbus
FC Energie Cottbus
Regionalliga Nordost
PFC Slavia Sofia
Mittwoch 09.09.2020
Pavlo Moskovets
Moskovets, Pavlo
zum September 2020
SV Eintracht Drehnow
SV Eintracht Drehnow
1. Kreisklasse Niederlausitz Nord
pausiert
Luis Hovestadt
Hovestadt, Luis (19)
zum September 2020
SG Burg
SG Burg
Kreisoberliga Niederlausitz
SV Wacker 09 Ströbitz
SV Wacker 09 Ströbitz
Landesliga Süd Brandenburg
Jakob Jasseng
Jasseng, Jakob (20)
zum September 2020
SV Grün-Weiß Sellessen 1921
SV Grün-Weiß Sellessen 1921
1. Kreisklasse Niederlausitz Süd
SG SV Laubusch / LSV Bluno
SG SV Laubusch / LSV Bluno
Westlausitz Kreisliga A Staffel 2
Dienstag 08.09.2020
Thomas Borrmann
Borrmann, Thomas (24)
zum August 2020
SV Grün-Weiß Sellessen 1921
SV Grün-Weiß Sellessen 1921
1. Kreisklasse Niederlausitz Süd
Spremberger SV 1862 II
Spremberger SV 1862 II
2. Kreisklasse Niederlausitz
Sascha Reimers
Reimers, Sascha
zum August 2020
SV Rot-Weiß Gerdshagen
SV Rot-Weiß Gerdshagen
Kreisliga West
TSV Groß Schacksdorf
TSV Groß Schacksdorf
1. Kreisklasse Niederlausitz Süd
Markus Kalisch
Kalisch, Markus (35)
zum August 2020
SpG Briesen/Dissen II
SpG Briesen/Dissen II
1. Kreisklasse Niederlausitz Nord
VfB Döbbrick
VfB Döbbrick
1. Kreisklasse Niederlausitz Nord
Montag 07.09.2020
Ryan Harder
Harder, Ryan (17)
zum August 2020
Eintracht Frankfurt
Eintracht Frankfurt
U17 Bundesliga Süd/Südwest
FC Energie Cottbus
FC Energie Cottbus
A-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost
Lukas Heither
Heither, Lukas (20)
zum Juli 2020
SV Wacker 09 Ströbitz
SV Wacker 09 Ströbitz
Landesliga Süd Brandenburg
FC Blau-Weiß Leipzig
FC Blau-Weiß Leipzig
Sachsenliga
Sonntag 06.09.2020
Jonasz Schulze
Schulze, Jonasz
zum September 2020
Breesener SV Guben Nord
Breesener SV Guben Nord
Landesliga Süd Brandenburg
1. FC Guben II
1. FC Guben II
Kreisliga Niederlausitz
Paul Rapko
Rapko, Paul
zum September 2020
SpG Peitz/Preilack
SpG Peitz/Preilack
A-Junioren Landesklasse Niederlausitz
SV Eintracht Drehnow
SV Eintracht Drehnow
1. Kreisklasse Niederlausitz Nord
Maik Schiller
Schiller, Maik
zum September 2020
Comeback
SV Eintracht Drehnow
SV Eintracht Drehnow
1. Kreisklasse Niederlausitz Nord
Luis Biehl
Biehl, Luis
zum Juli 2020
FC Energie Cottbus
FC Energie Cottbus
A-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost
SV Babelsberg 03
SV Babelsberg 03
A-Junioren Regionalliga Nordost
Dienstag 01.09.2020
Enea Uliks Kotrri
Kotrri, Enea Uliks (18)
zum September 2020
FC Energie Cottbus
FC Energie Cottbus
A-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost
SV Grün-Weiß Lübben
SV Grün-Weiß Lübben
Brandenburgliga
Montag 31.08.2020
Susann Hesse
Hesse, Susann (30)
zum August 2020

SG Eintracht Peitz
SG Eintracht Peitz
Kreisliga Frauen Niederlausitz
Monique Höfner
Höfner, Monique (22)
zum August 2020

SG Eintracht Peitz
SG Eintracht Peitz
Kreisliga Frauen Niederlausitz
Michelle Sondermann
Sondermann, Michelle (24)
zum August 2020

SG Eintracht Peitz
SG Eintracht Peitz
Kreisliga Frauen Niederlausitz
Matthias Helbing
Helbing, Matthias (31)
zum August 2020
SpG Groß Kölzig/Gahry
SpG Groß Kölzig/Gahry
Kreisliga Niederlausitz
Karriereende
Orhan Yildirim
Yildirim, Orhan (27)
zum August 2020
FC Energie Cottbus
FC Energie Cottbus
Regionalliga Nordost
Berliner AK
Berliner AK
Regionalliga Nordost
Milena Zollner
Zollner, Milena (20)
zum Juli 2020
FC Alburg
FC Alburg
Frauen: Bezirksoberliga Niederbayern
FC Energie Cottbus
FC Energie Cottbus
Kreisliga Frauen Niederlausitz
Michael Sarodnik
Sarodnik, Michael (47)
als Trainer
zum August 2020
BSV Chemie Tschernitz
BSV Chemie Tschernitz
1. Kreisklasse Niederlausitz Süd
SC Spremberg 1896
SC Spremberg 1896
Landesklasse Süd
Benjamin Nwatu
Nwatu, Benjamin (17)
zum Juli 2020
FC Energie Cottbus II
FC Energie Cottbus II
B-Junioren Brandenburgliga
FSV 63 Luckenwalde
FSV 63 Luckenwalde
A-Junioren Brandenburgliga
Christian Weiland
Weiland, Christian
zum August 2020
SG SG Oßling / Wittichenau
SG SG Oßling / Wittichenau
Westlausitz Kreisliga A Staffel 2
SG Jänschwalde
SG Jänschwalde
1. Kreisklasse Niederlausitz Nord
Sonntag 30.08.2020
Sebastian Abt
Abt, Sebastian
zum August 2020
FC Energie Cottbus
FC Energie Cottbus
Regionalliga Nordost
Freigestellt
Justin Rusko
Rusko, Justin (17)
zum Juli 2020
FC Energie Cottbus II
FC Energie Cottbus II
B-Junioren Brandenburgliga
1. FC Frankfurt (Oder)
1. FC Frankfurt (Oder)
A-Junioren Brandenburgliga
Samstag 29.08.2020
Felix Selle
Selle, Felix (28)
zum August 2020
FC Einheit Rudolstadt
FC Einheit Rudolstadt
ohne Liga
SV Fichte Kunersdorf
SV Fichte Kunersdorf
Landesklasse Süd
Donnerstag 27.08.2020
Max Görner
Görner, Max (23)
zum August 2020
SG Blau-Weiß Schorbus
SG Blau-Weiß Schorbus
Kreisoberliga Niederlausitz
Fortuna Babelsberg II
Fortuna Babelsberg II
Kreisoberliga Havelland
Mittwoch 26.08.2020
Isabell Schreiter
Schreiter, Isabell (20)
zum Juli 2020

SG Eintracht Peitz
SG Eintracht Peitz
Kreisliga Frauen Niederlausitz
Philipp John Wetzk
Wetzk, Philipp John (18)
zum August 2020
SpG Krieschow/Kunersdorf
SpG Krieschow/Kunersdorf
A-Junioren Landesklasse Niederlausitz
SV Eintracht Koßwig
SV Eintracht Koßwig
1. Kreisklasse Nord
Damir Bektić
Bektić, Damir (23)
zum August 2020
FC Energie Cottbus
FC Energie Cottbus
Regionalliga Nordost
SV Tasmania Berlin
SV Tasmania Berlin
NOFV Oberliga Nord
Dienstag 25.08.2020
Kevin Rößler
Rößler, Kevin (31)
zum Juli 2020
SV Fortuna Skadow
SV Fortuna Skadow
1. Kreisklasse Niederlausitz Nord
SV Waßmannsdorf 1956
SV Waßmannsdorf 1956
Kreisoberliga Dahme/Fläming
Sonntag 23.08.2020
Andre Götze
Götze, Andre (33)
zum August 2020
Breesener SV Guben Nord
Breesener SV Guben Nord
Landesliga Süd Brandenburg
Groß Flottbeker SpVgg
Groß Flottbeker SpVgg
Kreisliga Hamburg Gruppe 7
Samstag 22.08.2020
Marcel Haase
Haase, Marcel (23)
zum September 2020
SV Rot-Weiß Merzdorf
SV Rot-Weiß Merzdorf
Kreisliga Niederlausitz
VfB Döbbrick
VfB Döbbrick
1. Kreisklasse Niederlausitz Nord
Freitag 21.08.2020
Paul Strunk
Strunk, Paul (16)
zum Juli 2020
FC Energie Cottbus II
FC Energie Cottbus II
B-Junioren Brandenburgliga
FV Preussen Eberswalde
FV Preussen Eberswalde
B-Junioren Brandenburgliga
Ibrahim Hajtic
Hajtic, Ibrahim (22)
zum August 2020
FC Energie Cottbus
FC Energie Cottbus
Regionalliga Nordost
SV Neresheim
SV Neresheim
Landesliga Württemberg - Staffel 2
Mittwoch 19.08.2020
Oliver Kasche
Kasche, Oliver (28)
zum August 2020
SG Sachsendorf
SG Sachsendorf
1. Kreisklasse Niederlausitz Süd
SV Eintracht Schlichow
SV Eintracht Schlichow
2. Kreisklasse Niederlausitz
Montag 17.08.2020
Matthias Rahn
Rahn, Matthias (30)
zum August 2020
MSV Duisburg
MSV Duisburg
3. Liga
FC Energie Cottbus
FC Energie Cottbus
Regionalliga Nordost
Samstag 15.08.2020
Julian Baumgarten
Baumgarten, Julian (20)
zum August 2020
VfB 1921 Krieschow
VfB 1921 Krieschow
NOFV Oberliga Süd
FV Preussen Eberswalde
FV Preussen Eberswalde
Brandenburgliga
Abdulkadir Beyazit
Beyazit, Abdulkadir (24)
zum Juli 2020
FC Energie Cottbus
FC Energie Cottbus
Regionalliga Nordost
Berliner AK
Berliner AK
Regionalliga Nordost
Mittwoch 12.08.2020
Oliver Krautz
Krautz, Oliver (40)
zum August 2020
SV Döbern
SV Döbern
Landesklasse Süd
BSV Chemie Tschernitz
BSV Chemie Tschernitz
1. Kreisklasse Niederlausitz Süd
Mohammad Ibrahimi
Ibrahimi, Mohammad (22)
zum Juli 2020
SV Wacker 09 Ströbitz II
SV Wacker 09 Ströbitz II
Landesklasse Süd
SV Rot-Weiß Merzdorf
SV Rot-Weiß Merzdorf
Kreisliga Niederlausitz
Mohammad Agha Barati
Agha Barati, Mohammad (21)
zum Juli 2020
SV Wacker 09 Ströbitz II
SV Wacker 09 Ströbitz II
Landesklasse Süd
SV Rot-Weiß Merzdorf
SV Rot-Weiß Merzdorf
Kreisliga Niederlausitz
Kevin Schierak
Schierak, Kevin (23)
zum August 2020
TSV Hertha Hornow
TSV Hertha Hornow
Kreisliga Niederlausitz
SV Adler Klinge
SV Adler Klinge
Kreisoberliga Niederlausitz
Lars Hoffmann
Hoffmann, Lars (37)
zum August 2020
SG Sachsendorf
SG Sachsendorf
1. Kreisklasse Niederlausitz Süd
SV Adler Klinge
SV Adler Klinge
Kreisoberliga Niederlausitz
Henryk Pfitzinger
Pfitzinger, Henryk
zum August 2020
Vereinslos
BSV Chemie Tschernitz
BSV Chemie Tschernitz
1. Kreisklasse Niederlausitz Süd
Eric Schwerdtner
Schwerdtner, Eric (34)
zum August 2020
SV Döbern
SV Döbern
Landesklasse Süd
BSV Chemie Tschernitz
BSV Chemie Tschernitz
1. Kreisklasse Niederlausitz Süd
Lars Konzack
Konzack, Lars (36)
zum August 2020
VfB 1921 Krieschow
VfB 1921 Krieschow
NOFV Oberliga Süd
SpVgg Raddusch 1924
SpVgg Raddusch 1924
1. Kreisklasse Nord
Montag 10.08.2020
Leo Felgenträger
Felgenträger, Leo (21)
zum August 2020
BSG Chemie Leipzig
BSG Chemie Leipzig
Regionalliga Nordost
VfB 1921 Krieschow
VfB 1921 Krieschow
NOFV Oberliga Süd
Paul Pahlow
Pahlow, Paul (21)
zum August 2020
SC Eintracht Miersdorf/Zeuthen
SC Eintracht Miersdorf/Zeuthen
Brandenburgliga
VfB 1921 Krieschow
VfB 1921 Krieschow
NOFV Oberliga Süd
Pierre Neumann
Neumann, Pierre (25)
zum Juli 2020
SpG Groß Kölzig/Gahry
SpG Groß Kölzig/Gahry
Kreisliga Niederlausitz
SV Lausitz Forst II
SV Lausitz Forst II
Kreisliga Niederlausitz
Samstag 08.08.2020
Christian Kirschke
Kirschke, Christian (37)
zum August 2020
SG Groß Gaglow
SG Groß Gaglow
Landesklasse Süd
SG Jänschwalde
SG Jänschwalde
1. Kreisklasse Niederlausitz Nord
Dustin Gaebel
Gaebel, Dustin
zum August 2020
SC Spremberg 1896 II
SC Spremberg 1896 II
1. Kreisklasse Niederlausitz Süd
SG Rot-Weiß Burgneudorf
SG Rot-Weiß Burgneudorf
1. Kreisklasse Niederlausitz Süd
Jonny Kaatz
Kaatz, Jonny (30)
zum August 2020
Bärenklauer SV
Bärenklauer SV
2. Kreisklasse Niederlausitz
SG Jänschwalde
SG Jänschwalde
1. Kreisklasse Niederlausitz Nord
Stephan Koalick
Koalick, Stephan (36)
zum August 2020
Schmogrower SV 1946
Schmogrower SV 1946
1. Kreisklasse Niederlausitz Nord
SG Jänschwalde
SG Jänschwalde
1. Kreisklasse Niederlausitz Nord
Freitag 07.08.2020
Justus Das Gupta
Das Gupta, Justus (17)
zum Juli 2020
VfL Bochum
VfL Bochum
B-Junioren-Bundesliga West
FC Energie Cottbus
FC Energie Cottbus
A-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost
Donnerstag 06.08.2020
Martin Pumpa
Pumpa, Martin (28)
zum August 2020
SV Blau-Weiss Straupitz
SV Blau-Weiss Straupitz
Kreisliga Niederlausitz
SG Burg II
SG Burg II
2. Kreisklasse Niederlausitz
Christian Hartnacke
Hartnacke, Christian (33)
zum August 2020
SV Blau-Weiss Straupitz
SV Blau-Weiss Straupitz
Kreisliga Niederlausitz
SG Burg II
SG Burg II
2. Kreisklasse Niederlausitz
Paul Köppen
Köppen, Paul (24)
zum Januar 2020
SpVgg Victoria Neustrelitz
SpVgg Victoria Neustrelitz
Kreisoberliga, Staffel 1 Mecklenburgische Seenplatte
SG Rot-Weiß Burgneudorf
SG Rot-Weiß Burgneudorf
1. Kreisklasse Niederlausitz Süd
Mittwoch 05.08.2020
Andre Zeuke
Zeuke, Andre
zum Juli 2020
SpG Vetschau/Lübbenau
SpG Vetschau/Lübbenau
A-Junioren Landesklasse Niederlausitz
SpVgg Raddusch 1924
SpVgg Raddusch 1924
1. Kreisklasse Nord
Dienstag 04.08.2020
Nico Fechner
Fechner, Nico (23)
zum August 2020
SpG Niewitz/Lubolz II
SpG Niewitz/Lubolz II
1. Kreisklasse Nord
SpG Klein Gaglow/Kolkwitz
SpG Klein Gaglow/Kolkwitz
Kreisoberliga Niederlausitz
Fabian Schütze
Schütze, Fabian (21)
zum Januar 2020
SV Rot-Schwarz Komptendorf
SV Rot-Schwarz Komptendorf
1. Kreisklasse Niederlausitz Süd
SG Burg
SG Burg
Kreisoberliga Niederlausitz
Montag 03.08.2020
Sarah Zwiebler
Zwiebler, Sarah
zum August 2020
FC Energie Cottbus
FC Energie Cottbus
ohne Liga
SG Gießmannsdorf
SG Gießmannsdorf
Kreisliga Frauen

FuPa Hilfebereich