Wechselbörse Niederbayern Ost

Niederbayern Niederbayern Ost Niederbayern West

Insgesamt: 100 Spielerwechsel
Montag 01.03.2021
Vaclav Sklenar
Sklenar, Vaclav (29)
zum März 2021
Anmerkung: Welcome
1. FC Rötz
1. FC Rötz
Kreisliga West
SV Habischried
SV Habischried
Kreisklasse Regen
Donnerstag 25.02.2021
Stjepan Ruzak
Ruzak, Stjepan (35)
zum Februar 2021
FC Ruderting II
FC Ruderting II
Kreisklasse Passau - Reserve
Ziel Unbekannt
Mittwoch 24.02.2021
Leon Menrath
Menrath, Leon (18)
zum Februar 2021
1. FC Passau
1. FC Passau
U19 Landesliga Ost
TSV Rotthalmünster
TSV Rotthalmünster
A-Klasse Pocking
Tobias Osterholzer
Osterholzer, Tobias (27)
zum Februar 2021
Reaktiviert
TSV Rotthalmünster
TSV Rotthalmünster
A-Klasse Pocking
Marcel Riedl
Riedl, Marcel (20)
zum Februar 2021
TSV Bodenmais
TSV Bodenmais
A-Klasse Regen
SpVgg Brandten
SpVgg Brandten
A-Klasse Regen
Dienstag 23.02.2021
Jan Hauzenberger
Hauzenberger, Jan
zum Februar 2021
FC Ruderting II
FC Ruderting II
Kreisklasse Passau - Reserve
Ende der Laufbahn
Sonntag 21.02.2021
Thomas Danke
Danke, Thomas (26)
zum Februar 2021
SV Bayerbach/Rott II
SV Bayerbach/Rott II
A-Klasse Pocking - Reserve
Pausiert
Julian Abtmaier
Abtmaier, Julian (22)
zum Februar 2021
SV Bayerbach/Rott II
SV Bayerbach/Rott II
A-Klasse Pocking - Reserve
Pausiert
Florian Kolbinger
Kolbinger, Florian (38)
zum Februar 2021
SV Bayerbach/Rott
SV Bayerbach/Rott
A-Klasse Pocking
Pausiert
Michael Birkeneder
Birkeneder, Michael (25)
zum Februar 2021
SV Bayerbach/Rott
SV Bayerbach/Rott
A-Klasse Pocking
Pausiert
Freitag 19.02.2021
Martin Breu
Breu, Martin (39)
zum Februar 2021
SV Prackenbach
SV Prackenbach
Kreisliga Straubing
SV Neukirchen Hl. Blut
SV Neukirchen Hl. Blut
Landesliga Bayern Mitte
Mittwoch 17.02.2021
Martin Stemp
Stemp, Martin (23)
zum Februar 2021
SG Preming
SG Preming
Kreisklasse Passau
SV Aicha v.W.
SV Aicha v.W.
A-Klasse Eging
Sonntag 14.02.2021
Timo Bauer
Bauer, Timo (22)
zum Februar 2021
FC Schalding II
FC Schalding II
Kreisklasse Passau - Reserve
FC Otterskirchen II
FC Otterskirchen II
A-Klasse Eging - Reserve
Freitag 12.02.2021
Kevin Haimerl
Haimerl, Kevin (24)
zum Februar 2021
SG Moosbach / Prackenbach
SG Moosbach / Prackenbach
A-Klasse Viechtach
SpVgg Allersdorf-Kirch.
SpVgg Allersdorf-Kirch.
A-Klasse Viechtach
Kevin Haimerl
Haimerl, Kevin (24)
zum Februar 2021
SV Prackenbach
SV Prackenbach
Kreisliga Straubing
SpVgg Allersdorf-Kirch.
SpVgg Allersdorf-Kirch.
A-Klasse Viechtach
Sonntag 07.02.2021
Aleks Bejko
Bejko, Aleks (25)
zum Februar 2021
SG Neuhaus / Sulzbach II
SG Neuhaus / Sulzbach II
A-Klasse Passau - Reserve
Österreich
Aleks Bejko
Bejko, Aleks (25)
zum Februar 2021
SG Neuhaus / Sulzbach
SG Neuhaus / Sulzbach
A-Klasse Passau
Österreich
Samstag 06.02.2021
Filip Prochazka
Prochazka, Filip (29)
zum Februar 2021
SV Prackenbach
SV Prackenbach
Kreisliga Straubing
Zurück in die Heimat
Freitag 05.02.2021
Jure Matic
Matic, Jure (24)
zum Februar 2021
SV Schöfweg
SV Schöfweg
Bezirksliga Ost
SpVgg GW Deggendorf
SpVgg GW Deggendorf
Bezirksliga Ost
Julian Zährl
Zährl, Julian (20)
zum Februar 2021
VfB Straubing
VfB Straubing
Landesliga Bayern Mitte
SpVgg GW Deggendorf
SpVgg GW Deggendorf
Bezirksliga Ost
Justin Laszczak
Laszczak, Justin (20)
zum Februar 2021
SpVgg GW Deggendorf
SpVgg GW Deggendorf
Bezirksliga Ost
DJK SB Straubing
DJK SB Straubing
Kreisliga Straubing
Maximilian Emmer
Emmer, Maximilian (19)
zum Februar 2021
SpVgg GW Deggendorf
SpVgg GW Deggendorf
Bezirksliga Ost
FC Künzing
FC Künzing
Bezirksliga Ost
Florian Rothammer
Rothammer, Florian (20)
zum Januar 2021
SpVgg GW Deggendorf
SpVgg GW Deggendorf
Bezirksliga Ost
SV Schwarzach
SV Schwarzach
Kreisklasse Straubing
Donnerstag 04.02.2021
Lukas Rader
Rader, Lukas (25)
zum Februar 2021
SV Garham
SV Garham
Kreisliga Passau
SV Rathsmannsdorf
SV Rathsmannsdorf
A-Klasse Eging
Oliver Ratzesberger
Ratzesberger, Oliver (20)
zum Juli 2020
SV Garham
SV Garham
Kreisliga Passau
Pausiert
Mittwoch 03.02.2021
Tobias Zitzelsberger
Zitzelsberger, Tobias (20)
zum Februar 2021
SG Garham / Neßlbach II
SG Garham / Neßlbach II
A-Klasse Eging
FC Otterskirchen II
FC Otterskirchen II
A-Klasse Eging - Reserve
Tobias Zitzelsberger
Zitzelsberger, Tobias (20)
zum Februar 2021
SV Garham
SV Garham
Kreisliga Passau
FC Otterskirchen
FC Otterskirchen
A-Klasse Eging
Eralb Sinani
Sinani, Eralb (25)
zum Februar 2021
Union Eggerding / Österreich
FC Sturm Hauzenberg
FC Sturm Hauzenberg
Landesliga Bayern Südost
Patryk Richert
Richert, Patryk (19)
zum Februar 2021
FC Kufstein / Österreich
TSV Seebach
TSV Seebach
Landesliga Bayern Mitte
Dienstag 02.02.2021
Johannes Zaglauer
Zaglauer, Johannes (18)
zum Januar 2021
SG Pocking / Hartkirchen
SG Pocking / Hartkirchen
U19 Kreisliga Unterer Wald
SV Tettenweis II
SV Tettenweis II
A-Klasse Vilshofen - Reserve
Montag 01.02.2021
Joseph Uttaro
Uttaro, Joseph (29)
zum Februar 2021
Westcoast FC / USA
VfB Straubing
VfB Straubing
Landesliga Bayern Mitte
Myller Silva
Silva, Myller (28)
zum Februar 2021
TSV Wacker 50 Neutraubling
TSV Wacker 50 Neutraubling
Bezirksliga Oberpfalz Süd
VfB Straubing
VfB Straubing
Landesliga Bayern Mitte
Samstag 30.01.2021
Zdenek Kasyk
Kasyk, Zdenek (27)
zum Januar 2021
Anmerkung: Viel Glück Kasa...
SV Habischried
SV Habischried
Kreisklasse Regen
Zurück nach Tschechien
Anh Tran Huy
Huy, Anh Tran (26)
zum Januar 2021
SV Habischried
SV Habischried
Kreisklasse Regen
SV Pankofen
SV Pankofen
A-Klasse Plattling
Patrick Mayerhofer
Mayerhofer, Patrick (28)
zum Januar 2021
FC Fasanerie Nord
FC Fasanerie Nord
Kreisklasse 2
TSV Aidenbach
TSV Aidenbach
A-Klasse Vilshofen
Freitag 29.01.2021
Stephan Spieleder
Spieleder, Stephan (24)
zum Januar 2021
TSV Bad Griesbach
TSV Bad Griesbach
A-Klasse Vilshofen
SV Haarbach
SV Haarbach
Kreisklasse Pocking
Martin Wenzl
Wenzl, Martin (24)
zum Januar 2021
TSV Bad Griesbach
TSV Bad Griesbach
A-Klasse Vilshofen
SV Haarbach
SV Haarbach
Kreisklasse Pocking
Marco Zinsberger
Zinsberger, Marco (22)
zum Januar 2021
TSV Bad Griesbach
TSV Bad Griesbach
A-Klasse Vilshofen
SV Haarbach
SV Haarbach
Kreisklasse Pocking
Sebastian Honsberg
Honsberg, Sebastian (32)
zum Januar 2021
SV Aicha v.W.
SV Aicha v.W.
A-Klasse Eging
SG Neukirchen / Engertsham
SG Neukirchen / Engertsham
Kreisklasse Pocking
Gabriel Gnatz
Gnatz, Gabriel (27)
zum Januar 2021
SV Aicha v.W.
SV Aicha v.W.
A-Klasse Eging
SG Neukirchen / Engertsham
SG Neukirchen / Engertsham
Kreisklasse Pocking
Thomas Kantner
Kantner, Thomas (25)
zum Januar 2021
TSV Bad Griesbach
TSV Bad Griesbach
A-Klasse Vilshofen
SG Neukirchen / Engertsham
SG Neukirchen / Engertsham
Kreisklasse Pocking
Thomas Bauer
Bauer, Thomas (32)
zum August 2020
STV Ering a. Inn
STV Ering a. Inn
A-Klasse Pocking
UFC Saiga Hans
Marco Fernandes De Lima
Fernandes De Lima, Marco (28)
zum Januar 2021
FC Sturm Hauzenberg
FC Sturm Hauzenberg
Landesliga Bayern Südost
TSV Grafenau
TSV Grafenau
Bezirksliga Ost
Donnerstag 28.01.2021
Marius Gellert
Gellert, Marius (30)
zum Januar 2021
SV Wallkofen
SV Wallkofen
Kreisklasse Mallersdorf
Spvgg Pondorf
Spvgg Pondorf
A-Klasse Bogen
Johannes Pex
Pex, Johannes (23)
zum Januar 2021
SV Schalding-Heining
SV Schalding-Heining
Regionalliga Bayern
Studium USA
Josef Zimmerer
Zimmerer, Josef (32)
zum Oktober 2019
STV Ering a. Inn II
STV Ering a. Inn II
A-Klasse Pocking - Reserve
pausiert
Maximilian Lang
Lang, Maximilian
zum Januar 2021
STV Ering a. Inn
STV Ering a. Inn
A-Klasse Pocking
pausiert
Damian Göckert
Göckert, Damian (22)
zum September 2020
STV Ering a. Inn
STV Ering a. Inn
A-Klasse Pocking
pausiert
Mittwoch 27.01.2021
Laura Doblhofer
Doblhofer, Laura (23)
zum Januar 2021
SC Egglfing/Inn
SC Egglfing/Inn
Frauen: Kreisliga Süd Niederbayern
SV Engertsham
SV Engertsham
Frauen: Bezirksliga Ost Niederbayern
Dienstag 26.01.2021
Tobias Krieg
Krieg, Tobias (24)
zum Januar 2021
SV Perlesreut
SV Perlesreut
Bezirksliga Ost
SV Hintereben
SV Hintereben
Kreisklasse Freyung
Fabian Friedl
Friedl, Fabian (19)
zum Januar 2021
SSV Jandelsbrunn
SSV Jandelsbrunn
A-Klasse Waldkirchen
SV Hintereben
SV Hintereben
Kreisklasse Freyung
Freitag 22.01.2021
Michal Berenreiter
Berenreiter, Michal (27)
zum Januar 2021
SpVgg Eschlkam
SpVgg Eschlkam
Kreisliga Ost
SV Falkenfels
SV Falkenfels
A-Klasse Bogen
Gabriel Pop
Pop, Gabriel (22)
zum Januar 2021
FC Straubing
FC Straubing
A-Klasse Straubing
SV Falkenfels
SV Falkenfels
A-Klasse Bogen
Freitag 15.01.2021
Johannes Winter
Winter, Johannes (24)
zum Januar 2021
FV 1921 Vilseck
FV 1921 Vilseck
Bezirksliga Oberpfalz Nord
SV Schalding-Heining III
SV Schalding-Heining III
A-Klasse Passau
Donnerstag 14.01.2021
Matthias Biebl
Biebl, Matthias (32)
zum Januar 2021
SV Lalling
SV Lalling
Kreisklasse Deggendorf
SV Haus i. W.
SV Haus i. W.
Kreisklasse Freyung
Dienstag 12.01.2021
Thomas Obernhuber
Obernhuber, Thomas (22)
zum Januar 2021
FC Künzing
FC Künzing
Bezirksliga Ost
DJK Neßlbach
DJK Neßlbach
Kreisliga Passau
Maximilian Weber
Weber, Maximilian (19)
zum Januar 2021
BC Außernzell
BC Außernzell
A-Klasse Eging
DJK Neßlbach
DJK Neßlbach
Kreisliga Passau
David Supolik
Supolik, David (29)
zum Januar 2021
SV Hofkirchen
SV Hofkirchen
A-Klasse Eging
SpVgg Plattling
SpVgg Plattling
Bezirksliga Ost
Montag 11.01.2021
Maximilian Heinrich
Heinrich, Maximilian (27)
zum Januar 2021
SV Türk Gücü Straubing II
SV Türk Gücü Straubing II
A-Klasse Straubing
Pausiert
Sonntag 10.01.2021
Michael Giedgowd
Giedgowd, Michael (36)
zum Januar 2021
Auslandstransfer
STV Ering a. Inn
STV Ering a. Inn
A-Klasse Pocking
Thomas Ortmaier
Ortmaier, Thomas (30)
zum Januar 2021
TuS Walburgskirchen II
TuS Walburgskirchen II
Kreisliga Isar-Rott - Reserve
STV Ering a. Inn
STV Ering a. Inn
A-Klasse Pocking
Samstag 09.01.2021
Marcel Feuerecker
Feuerecker, Marcel (20)
zum Januar 2021
TSV Metten
TSV Metten
A-Klasse Deggendorf
SV Neukirchen-Steinburg
SV Neukirchen-Steinburg
Kreisklasse Straubing
Christoph Habedank
Habedank, Christoph (20)
zum Januar 2021
TSV Metten
TSV Metten
A-Klasse Deggendorf
SV Neukirchen-Steinburg
SV Neukirchen-Steinburg
Kreisklasse Straubing
David Siglmüller
Siglmüller, David (25)
zum Januar 2021
SG Preying / Tittling
SG Preying / Tittling
Kreisklasse Passau
SV Neukirchen v.W.
SV Neukirchen v.W.
A-Klasse Passau
Freitag 08.01.2021
Stefan Nikolic
Nikolic, Stefan (21)
zum Januar 2021
SpVgg Hacklberg
SpVgg Hacklberg
A-Klasse Passau
VfB Passau Grubweg
VfB Passau Grubweg
A-Klasse Passau
Daniel Mainka
Mainka, Daniel (30)
zum Januar 2021
TSV Natternberg
TSV Natternberg
Kreisklasse Deggendorf
VfB Passau Grubweg
VfB Passau Grubweg
A-Klasse Passau
Donnerstag 07.01.2021
Andreas Winter
Winter, Andreas (30)
zum Januar 2021
SV Schöfweg
SV Schöfweg
Bezirksliga Ost
SV Kirchberg i. Wald
SV Kirchberg i. Wald
Kreisklasse Regen
Mittwoch 06.01.2021
Dominic Frieß
Frieß, Dominic (30)
zum Januar 2021
TSV Grafling
TSV Grafling
Kreisklasse Deggendorf
SC Olching II
SC Olching II
Kreisklasse 1
Sonntag 03.01.2021
Sigfrid Buss
Buss, Sigfrid (29)
zum Januar 2021
SpVgg Rabenstein II
SpVgg Rabenstein II
A-Klasse Regen - Reserve
Vereinslos
Maximilian Menacher
Menacher, Maximilian
zum Januar 2021
SG SG Chambtal / DJK Vilzing / Schloßberg
SG SG Chambtal / DJK Vilzing / Schloßberg
U19 BOL Süd
SG Rattenberg / Konzell
SG Rattenberg / Konzell
U19 Gruppe Regen
Freitag 01.01.2021
Emil Grotz
Grotz, Emil (11)
zum Januar 2021
VfB Passau Grubweg II
VfB Passau Grubweg II
ohne Liga
SV Schalding-Heining
SV Schalding-Heining
U13 Bezirksoberliga Niederbayern Ost
Montag 28.12.2020
Benjamin Hellmeier
Hellmeier, Benjamin (33)
zum Dezember 2020
DJK-SV Dorfbach
DJK-SV Dorfbach
A-Klasse Vilshofen
DJK-SC Sandbach
DJK-SC Sandbach
A-Klasse Vilshofen
Alice Zimmermann
Zimmermann, Alice (21)
zum Dezember 2020
SV Frauenbiburg
SV Frauenbiburg
Frauen Bayernliga
FC Alburg
FC Alburg
Frauen: Bezirksoberliga Niederbayern
David Siglmüller
Siglmüller, David (25)
zum Dezember 2020
FC Tittling
FC Tittling
Kreisliga Passau
SV Neukirchen v.W.
SV Neukirchen v.W.
A-Klasse Passau
Sonntag 27.12.2020
Kurt Linsmeier
Linsmeier, Kurt (25)
zum Dezember 2020
SV 22 Zwiesel
SV 22 Zwiesel
A-Klasse Regen
TSV Lindberg
TSV Lindberg
Kreisklasse Regen
Stefan Fuchs
Fuchs, Stefan (23)
zum Dezember 2020
TSV Lindberg
TSV Lindberg
Kreisklasse Regen
SV 22 Zwiesel
SV 22 Zwiesel
A-Klasse Regen
Lukas Holzer
Holzer, Lukas (17)
zum Dezember 2020
SG Rattenberg / Konzell
SG Rattenberg / Konzell
U19 Gruppe Regen
1. FC Bad Kötzting
1. FC Bad Kötzting
U19 BOL Süd
Martin Stemp
Stemp, Martin (23)
zum Dezember 2020
SG Preming
SG Preming
Kreisklasse Passau
Karriereende
Mittwoch 23.12.2020
Johannes Würzinger
Würzinger, Johannes
zum Dezember 2020
FC Handlab-Iggensbach
FC Handlab-Iggensbach
Kreisklasse Deggendorf
SV Schwanenkirchen
SV Schwanenkirchen
A-Klasse Eging
Dienstag 22.12.2020
Christoph Schätzl
Schätzl, Christoph (48)
zum Dezember 2020
TSV-DJK Oberdiendorf II
TSV-DJK Oberdiendorf II
Kreisklasse Passau - Reserve
Pausiert
Manuel Euler
Euler, Manuel (26)
zum Dezember 2020
TSV Grafenau
TSV Grafenau
Bezirksliga Ost
SG Neuschönau / Neudorf
SG Neuschönau / Neudorf
Kreisklasse Freyung
Alex Brunnhölzl
Brunnhölzl, Alex (27)
zum Dezember 2020
TSV Grafenau
TSV Grafenau
Bezirksliga Ost
SG Neuschönau / Neudorf
SG Neuschönau / Neudorf
Kreisklasse Freyung
Sonntag 20.12.2020
Christian Schedlbauer
Schedlbauer, Christian (30)
zum Januar 2021
ASV Steinach
ASV Steinach
Kreisliga Straubing
SV Salching
SV Salching
Kreisklasse Straubing
Freitag 18.12.2020
Markus Biersack
Biersack, Markus (25)
zum Dezember 2020
SV Salching
SV Salching
Kreisklasse Straubing
SV Sallach
SV Sallach
Kreisliga Donau-Laaber
Dienstag 15.12.2020
Lajos Pataki
Pataki, Lajos (34)
zum Dezember 2020
FC Straubing
FC Straubing
A-Klasse Straubing
SV Falkenfels
SV Falkenfels
A-Klasse Bogen
Patrik Vrecza
Vrecza, Patrik (25)
zum Dezember 2020
FC Straubing
FC Straubing
A-Klasse Straubing
SV Falkenfels
SV Falkenfels
A-Klasse Bogen
Stefan Wittenzellner
Wittenzellner, Stefan (28)
zum Dezember 2020
SpVgg Ruhmannsfelden
SpVgg Ruhmannsfelden
Bezirksliga Ost
FC Bürgerholz Regen
FC Bürgerholz Regen
A-Klasse Regen
Giancarlo Esposito
Esposito, Giancarlo (32)
zum Dezember 2020
SV March
SV March
Kreisklasse Regen
FC Bürgerholz Regen
FC Bürgerholz Regen
A-Klasse Regen
Sebastian Fuchs
Fuchs, Sebastian (29)
zum Dezember 2020
SpVgg Kirchdorf-Eppens.
SpVgg Kirchdorf-Eppens.
Kreisklasse Regen
FC Bürgerholz Regen
FC Bürgerholz Regen
A-Klasse Regen
Montag 14.12.2020
Dominik Schramm
Schramm, Dominik (27)
zum Dezember 2020
Grasshoppers Straubing
Grasshoppers Straubing
A-Klasse Straubing
SV Sallern Regensburg
SV Sallern Regensburg
Kreisklasse 2
Sonntag 13.12.2020
Mihai Tigla
Tigla, Mihai (28)
zum Dezember 2020
SpVgg 62 Straubing
SpVgg 62 Straubing
Kreisklasse Straubing
FC Reichstorf
FC Reichstorf
Kreisklasse Dingolfing
Dienstag 08.12.2020
Lucas Geisler
Geisler, Lucas (20)
zum Dezember 2020
TSV Waldkirchen
TSV Waldkirchen
Landesliga Bayern Südost
SG Thyrnau / Kellberg
SG Thyrnau / Kellberg
Kreisklasse Passau
Michael Stockbauer
Stockbauer, Michael (25)
zum Dezember 2020
SV Kropfmühl
SV Kropfmühl
A-Klasse Waldkirchen
SG Thyrnau / Kellberg
SG Thyrnau / Kellberg
Kreisklasse Passau
Samstag 05.12.2020
Denis Chirinciuc
Chirinciuc, Denis (26)
zum Dezember 2020
TSV Seebach
TSV Seebach
Landesliga Bayern Mitte
SpVgg Osterhofen
SpVgg Osterhofen
Bezirksliga Ost
Freitag 04.12.2020
Markus Dummer
Dummer, Markus (31)
als Co-Trainer
zum Dezember 2020
SpVgg Hofdorf-Kiefenholz II
SpVgg Hofdorf-Kiefenholz II
B-Klasse 1
FSV Saulburg
FSV Saulburg
A-Klasse Bogen
Mittwoch 02.12.2020
Marco Mautner
Mautner, Marco (29)
zum Dezember 2020
FC Tiefenbach DJK
FC Tiefenbach DJK
Kreisliga Passau
FC Schalding
FC Schalding
Kreisklasse Passau
Dienstag 01.12.2020
Lukas Kaufmann
Kaufmann, Lukas (18)
zum Dezember 2020
SV Pankofen
SV Pankofen
A-Klasse Plattling
SV Schaufling
SV Schaufling
A-Klasse Deggendorf
Fabian Winklmeier
Winklmeier, Fabian (23)
zum Dezember 2020
FC Otterskirchen II
FC Otterskirchen II
A-Klasse Eging - Reserve
FC Ruderting II
FC Ruderting II
Kreisklasse Passau - Reserve
Fabian Winklmeier
Winklmeier, Fabian (23)
zum Dezember 2020
FC Otterskirchen
FC Otterskirchen
A-Klasse Eging
FC Ruderting
FC Ruderting
Kreisklasse Passau
Samstag 28.11.2020
Manuel Strasser
Strasser, Manuel (28)
zum November 2020
TSV Grafling
TSV Grafling
Kreisklasse Deggendorf
SV Schöllnach
SV Schöllnach
Kreisklasse Deggendorf

FuPa Hilfebereich