Insgesamt: 100 Spielerwechsel
Freitag 15.01.2021
Jannis Hampl
Hampl, Jannis (18)
zum Januar 2021
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
U19 Bundesliga Süd/Südwest
ASV Neumarkt
ASV Neumarkt
U19 Landesliga Ost
Justin Nutz
Nutz, Justin (17)
zum Januar 2021
BSC Woffenbach
BSC Woffenbach
U19 Bezirksoberliga Mittelfranken Süd
ASV Neumarkt
ASV Neumarkt
U19 Landesliga Ost
Freitag 08.01.2021
Henrik Schubert
Schubert, Henrik (21)
zum Januar 2021
BSV Neuburg
BSV Neuburg
Kreisklasse Neuburg
TSV Heideck
TSV Heideck
Kreisliga Neumarkt/Jura West
Montag 04.01.2021
Korbinian Zylka
Zylka, Korbinian (20)
zum Januar 2021
ASV Neumarkt
ASV Neumarkt
Landesliga Bayern Mitte
SpVgg Diepersdorf
SpVgg Diepersdorf
Kreisliga Erlangen/Pegnitzgrund 2
Daniel Hermann
Hermann, Daniel (19)
zum Januar 2021
ASV Neumarkt
ASV Neumarkt
Landesliga Bayern Mitte
1. FC Beilngries
1. FC Beilngries
Kreisliga 2
Sonntag 03.01.2021
Enes Sirin
Sirin, Enes (22)
zum Januar 2021
SV Marienstein
SV Marienstein
Bezirksliga Mittelfranken Süd
FC Türk Gücü Eichstätt
FC Türk Gücü Eichstätt
A-Klasse Neumarkt/Jura Süd
Samstag 02.01.2021
Laura-Annette Auernheimer
Auernheimer, Laura-Annette
zum Januar 2021
FV Kleeblatt 99 Fürth
FV Kleeblatt 99 Fürth
Damen Kreisklasse Nürnberg/Frankenhöhe 2
TV 21 Büchenbach
TV 21 Büchenbach
Damen Kreisklasse Neumarkt/Jura
Mittwoch 30.12.2020
Florian Reiser
Reiser, Florian (23)
zum Dezember 2020
SG Gunzenhausen / U.wurmbach II
SG Gunzenhausen / U.wurmbach II
B-Klasse Neumarkt/Jura West 2
SC Eintracht Langlau
SC Eintracht Langlau
B-Klasse Neumarkt/Jura West 2
Montag 28.12.2020
Thomas Degen
Degen, Thomas (30)
zum Dezember 2020
DJK Pollenfeld
DJK Pollenfeld
Kreisliga Neumarkt/Jura West
FC Nassenfels
FC Nassenfels
A-Klasse 2
Mittwoch 23.12.2020
Robin Leipner
Leipner, Robin (19)
zum Januar 2021
SpVgg DJK Wolframs-Eschenbach
SpVgg DJK Wolframs-Eschenbach
U19 Gruppe Nürnberg/Frankenhöhe 1
DJK Obererlbach
DJK Obererlbach
Kreisklasse Neumarkt/Jura West
Dienstag 08.12.2020
Benjamin Möhrle
Möhrle, Benjamin (22)
zum Dezember 2020
SV Rasch
SV Rasch
Kreisliga Neumarkt/Jura Ost
FC Altdorf
FC Altdorf
Kreisklasse Neumarkt/Jura Ost
Montag 07.12.2020
Rik Vizthum
Vizthum, Rik (19)
zum Dezember 2020
ASV Neumarkt
ASV Neumarkt
Landesliga Bayern Mitte
FC Altdorf
FC Altdorf
Kreisklasse Neumarkt/Jura Ost
Freitag 04.12.2020
Marvin Jäger
Jäger, Marvin (22)
zum Oktober 2020
SV Stauf zg.
SV Stauf zg.
Kreisklasse Neumarkt/Jura Ost
TSV Wolfstein II
TSV Wolfstein II
A-Klasse Neumarkt/Jura Ost
Nelson Moreno Roberto
Roberto, Nelson Moreno (21)
zum Oktober 2020
SV Stauf zg.
SV Stauf zg.
Kreisklasse Neumarkt/Jura Ost
TSV Wolfstein II
TSV Wolfstein II
A-Klasse Neumarkt/Jura Ost
Frederic Schmeißner
Schmeißner, Frederic (30)
zum Oktober 2020
SV Stauf zg.
SV Stauf zg.
Kreisklasse Neumarkt/Jura Ost
TSV Wolfstein II
TSV Wolfstein II
A-Klasse Neumarkt/Jura Ost
Robert Ehrnsperger
Ehrnsperger, Robert (27)
zum Oktober 2020
SV Stauf zg.
SV Stauf zg.
Kreisklasse Neumarkt/Jura Ost
TSV Wolfstein II
TSV Wolfstein II
A-Klasse Neumarkt/Jura Ost
Philipp Zitzmann
Zitzmann, Philipp (28)
zum Oktober 2020
SV Stauf zg.
SV Stauf zg.
Kreisklasse Neumarkt/Jura Ost
TSV Wolfstein II
TSV Wolfstein II
A-Klasse Neumarkt/Jura Ost
Edward Auf
Auf, Edward (24)
zum Oktober 2020
SV Stauf zg.
SV Stauf zg.
Kreisklasse Neumarkt/Jura Ost
TSV Wolfstein II
TSV Wolfstein II
A-Klasse Neumarkt/Jura Ost
Nelson Moreno Roberto
Roberto, Nelson Moreno (21)
zum Oktober 2020
SV Stauf zg.
SV Stauf zg.
Kreisklasse Neumarkt/Jura Ost
TSV Wolfstein
TSV Wolfstein
Kreisliga Neumarkt/Jura Ost
Frederic Schmeißner
Schmeißner, Frederic (30)
zum Oktober 2020
SV Stauf zg.
SV Stauf zg.
Kreisklasse Neumarkt/Jura Ost
TSV Wolfstein
TSV Wolfstein
Kreisliga Neumarkt/Jura Ost
Marvin Jäger
Jäger, Marvin (22)
zum Oktober 2020
SV Stauf zg.
SV Stauf zg.
Kreisklasse Neumarkt/Jura Ost
TSV Wolfstein
TSV Wolfstein
Kreisliga Neumarkt/Jura Ost
Robert Ehrnsperger
Ehrnsperger, Robert (27)
zum Oktober 2020
SV Stauf zg.
SV Stauf zg.
Kreisklasse Neumarkt/Jura Ost
TSV Wolfstein
TSV Wolfstein
Kreisliga Neumarkt/Jura Ost
Philipp Zitzmann
Zitzmann, Philipp (28)
zum Oktober 2020
SV Stauf zg.
SV Stauf zg.
Kreisklasse Neumarkt/Jura Ost
TSV Wolfstein
TSV Wolfstein
Kreisliga Neumarkt/Jura Ost
Edward Auf
Auf, Edward (24)
zum November 2020
SV Stauf zg.
SV Stauf zg.
Kreisklasse Neumarkt/Jura Ost
TSV Wolfstein
TSV Wolfstein
Kreisliga Neumarkt/Jura Ost
Dienstag 01.12.2020
Dominik Rohracker
Rohracker, Dominik (32)
zum November 2020
TSV Kornburg
TSV Kornburg
Landesliga Bayern Nordost
Ziel unbekannt
Firat Cagli
Cagli, Firat (21)
zum November 2020
FSV Erlangen-Bruck
FSV Erlangen-Bruck
Landesliga Bayern Nordost
TSV Kornburg
TSV Kornburg
Landesliga Bayern Nordost
Marco Wiedmann
Wiedmann, Marco (30)
zum November 2020
SV Seligenporten
SV Seligenporten
Bayernliga Nord
TSV Kornburg
TSV Kornburg
Landesliga Bayern Nordost
Montag 30.11.2020
Sophie Erdmann
Erdmann, Sophie
zum Januar 2021
SV Pfaffenhofen 1949
SV Pfaffenhofen 1949
Damen Kreisliga Neumarkt/Jura
SV Leerstetten III
SV Leerstetten III
Damen Kreisklasse Neumarkt/Jura
Carolin Niesel
Niesel, Carolin
zum Januar 2021
TSV Falkenheim
TSV Falkenheim
Frauen-Bezirksliga 1 Mittelfranken
SV Leerstetten II
SV Leerstetten II
Frauen-Bezirksliga 2 Mittelfranken
Lotta Roßdeutsch
Roßdeutsch, Lotta
zum Januar 2021
Post SV Nürnberg
Post SV Nürnberg
Frauen-Bezirksoberliga Mittelfranken
SV Leerstetten II
SV Leerstetten II
Frauen-Bezirksliga 2 Mittelfranken
Samstag 28.11.2020
Christoph Wuttig
Wuttig, Christoph (28)
zum November 2020
1. FC Neukirchen
1. FC Neukirchen
Kreisliga Süd
TSV Rittersbach
TSV Rittersbach
B-Klasse Neumarkt/Jura Mitte 1
Montag 16.11.2020
Matthias Wiedmann
Wiedmann, Matthias
zum September 2020
SG Workerszell / Schernfeld
SG Workerszell / Schernfeld
A-Klasse Neumarkt/Jura Süd
Karriereende
Mittwoch 11.11.2020
Ecevit Türk
Türk, Ecevit (45)
zum Oktober 2020
SG FC Hersbruck 3/SV Eintracht 1 III
SG FC Hersbruck 3/SV Eintracht 1 III
A-Klasse Erlangen/Pegnitzgrund 5
TV 1848 Schwabach II
TV 1848 Schwabach II
B-Klasse Neumarkt/Jura Nord West 1
Samstag 07.11.2020
Hannah Popp
Popp, Hannah (20)
zum November 2020
1. FC Nürnberg II
1. FC Nürnberg II
Frauen Landesliga Bayern Nord
TSV Katzwang
TSV Katzwang
Damen Kreisliga Neumarkt/Jura
Freitag 30.10.2020
Gianluca Vecchio
Vecchio, Gianluca (22)
zum Oktober 2020
SV Marienstein II
SV Marienstein II
A-Klasse Neumarkt/Jura Süd
SV Ochsenfeld
SV Ochsenfeld
Kreisklasse Neumarkt/Jura Süd
Dienstag 27.10.2020
Peter Meier
Meier, Peter (29)
zum Oktober 2020
FC Deining II
FC Deining II
B-Klasse Neumarkt/Jura Ost 1
Pausiert
Montag 26.10.2020
Alexander Walther
Walther, Alexander (32)
zum Oktober 2020
FC Deining II
FC Deining II
B-Klasse Neumarkt/Jura Ost 1
Pausiert
Patrick Wurm
Wurm, Patrick (28)
zum Oktober 2020
FC Deining
FC Deining
Kreisklasse Neumarkt/Jura Ost
Pausiert
Lisa Fruth
Fruth, Lisa (23)
zum Oktober 2020
FC Sindlbach
FC Sindlbach
Damen Kreisliga Neumarkt/Jura
Karriereende
Jana Vögerl
Vögerl, Jana (22)
zum Oktober 2020
FC Sindlbach
FC Sindlbach
Damen Kreisliga Neumarkt/Jura
Karriereende
Johanna Sossau
Sossau, Johanna (23)
zum Oktober 2020
FC Sindlbach
FC Sindlbach
Damen Kreisliga Neumarkt/Jura
Karriereende
Daniela Panknin
Panknin, Daniela (20)
zum Oktober 2020
FC Sindlbach
FC Sindlbach
Damen Kreisliga Neumarkt/Jura
Karriereende
Magdalena Hollweck
Hollweck, Magdalena (19)
zum Oktober 2020
FC Sindlbach
FC Sindlbach
Damen Kreisliga Neumarkt/Jura
Karriereende
Sonntag 18.10.2020
Celina Forster
Forster, Celina (20)
zum September 2020
SV Höhenberg
SV Höhenberg
Damen Kreisklasse Neumarkt/Jura
SV Stauf
SV Stauf
Frauen-Bezirksliga 2 Mittelfranken
Mittwoch 14.10.2020
Jordan Bayer
Bayer, Jordan
zum Oktober 2020
ASV Neumarkt
ASV Neumarkt
U19 Landesliga Ost
Pausiert
Montag 12.10.2020
Yannick Weiß
Weiß, Yannick (19)
zum August 2020
SG R.hembach / Büchenbach
SG R.hembach / Büchenbach
U19-Kreisliga 1 Neumarkt/Jura
SV Rednitzhembach II
SV Rednitzhembach II
A-Klasse Neumarkt/Jura Nord West
Sonntag 11.10.2020
Andreas Kipfstuhl
Kipfstuhl, Andreas (32)
zum Oktober 2020
SC Pollanten
SC Pollanten
Kreisliga Neumarkt/Jura Ost
Ziel unbekannt
Samstag 10.10.2020
Marcel Graf
Graf, Marcel (49)
zum Oktober 2020
TSV Ochenbruck 21/25
TSV Ochenbruck 21/25
noch nicht zugeordnet
Karriereende
Christian Raum
Raum, Christian (38)
zum Oktober 2020
Reaktiviert
TSV Ochenbruck 21/25
TSV Ochenbruck 21/25
noch nicht zugeordnet
Freitag 09.10.2020
Tobias Kraus
Kraus, Tobias (29)
zum Oktober 2020
TSV Katzwang II
TSV Katzwang II
A-Klasse Neumarkt/Jura Nord West
Karriereende
Lukas Fröhling
Fröhling, Lukas (22)
zum Oktober 2020
TSV Katzwang II
TSV Katzwang II
A-Klasse Neumarkt/Jura Nord West
Pausiert
Dienstag 06.10.2020
Enes Dilaver
Dilaver, Enes (17)
zum August 2020
VfB Eichstätt
VfB Eichstätt
U19 BOL 3
SV Marienstein
SV Marienstein
U19 Gruppe Neumarkt/Jura 4
Montag 05.10.2020
Nico Petzold
Petzold, Nico
zum Juli 2020
JFG Wendelstein
JFG Wendelstein
U17 Landesliga Nordost
SpVgg Mögeldorf 2000
SpVgg Mögeldorf 2000
U17 Landesliga Nordost
Walid Mahamoud Hussein
Mahamoud Hussein, Walid
zum Oktober 2020
DJK Obererlbach II
DJK Obererlbach II
B-Klasse Neumarkt/Jura West 1
SV Westheim
SV Westheim
Kreisklasse Neumarkt/Jura West
Sonntag 04.10.2020
Vanessa Müller
Müller, Vanessa
zum Oktober 2020
SV Leerstetten U17
SV Leerstetten III
SV Leerstetten III
Damen Kreisklasse Neumarkt/Jura
Mittwoch 30.09.2020
Konstantin Kaziakos
Kaziakos, Konstantin (37)
zum September 2020
TSV Ochenbruck 21/25 II
TSV Ochenbruck 21/25 II
B-Klasse Neumarkt/Jura Nord 1
pausiert
Azad Khudeda Mahmoud
Khudeda Mahmoud, Azad (21)
zum September 2020
TSV Ochenbruck 21/25 II
TSV Ochenbruck 21/25 II
B-Klasse Neumarkt/Jura Nord 1
pausiert
Thomas Leistner
Leistner, Thomas (54)
zum September 2020
TSV Ochenbruck 21/25 II
TSV Ochenbruck 21/25 II
B-Klasse Neumarkt/Jura Nord 1
unbekannt
Tim Hammerschick
Hammerschick, Tim (31)
zum September 2020
TSV Ochenbruck 21/25 II
TSV Ochenbruck 21/25 II
B-Klasse Neumarkt/Jura Nord 1
pausiert
Tobias Mischkus
Mischkus, Tobias (31)
zum September 2020
TSV Ochenbruck 21/25 II
TSV Ochenbruck 21/25 II
B-Klasse Neumarkt/Jura Nord 1
pausiert
Tobias Lindlbauer
Lindlbauer, Tobias (21)
zum September 2020
TSV Ochenbruck 21/25 II
TSV Ochenbruck 21/25 II
B-Klasse Neumarkt/Jura Nord 1
pausiert
Marcel Markowski
Markowski, Marcel (20)
zum September 2020
TSV Ochenbruck 21/25 II
TSV Ochenbruck 21/25 II
B-Klasse Neumarkt/Jura Nord 1
unbekannt
Simon Oerthel
Oerthel, Simon
zum September 2020
TSV Ochenbruck 21/25 II
TSV Ochenbruck 21/25 II
B-Klasse Neumarkt/Jura Nord 1
pausiert
Tobias Wilke
Wilke, Tobias
zum September 2020
TSV Ochenbruck 21/25 II
TSV Ochenbruck 21/25 II
B-Klasse Neumarkt/Jura Nord 1
pausiert
David Hobsch
Hobsch, David (31)
zum September 2020
TSV Ochenbruck 21/25 II
TSV Ochenbruck 21/25 II
B-Klasse Neumarkt/Jura Nord 1
pausiert
Maik Riedel
Riedel, Maik (19)
zum Juli 2020
DJK Obererlbach II
DJK Obererlbach II
B-Klasse Neumarkt/Jura West 1
TSV Merkendorf II
TSV Merkendorf II
B-Klasse Nürnberg/Frankenhöhe 3
Daniel Kistner
Kistner, Daniel
zum Juli 2020
DJK Obererlbach II
DJK Obererlbach II
B-Klasse Neumarkt/Jura West 1
TSV Merkendorf II
TSV Merkendorf II
B-Klasse Nürnberg/Frankenhöhe 3
Dienstag 29.09.2020
Tobias Kraus
Kraus, Tobias (20)
zum September 2020
SG Mühlhausen / Erasbach
SG Mühlhausen / Erasbach
A-Klasse Neumarkt/Jura Ost
TSV 1906 Freystadt
TSV 1906 Freystadt
Bezirksliga Mittelfranken Süd
Montag 28.09.2020
Roma Antidze
Antidze, Roma (25)
zum September 2020
Reaktiviert
SG Ramsberg/St. Veit II
SG Ramsberg/St. Veit II
A-Klasse Neumarkt/Jura West
Benny Hanusch
Hanusch, Benny
zum August 2020
DJK Laibstadt
DJK Laibstadt
A-Klasse Neumarkt/Jura Mitte
TSV Heideck III
TSV Heideck III
B-Klasse Neumarkt/Jura Mitte 1
Sonntag 27.09.2020
Daniel Mohr
Mohr, Daniel (25)
zum September 2020
DJK Schwabach II
DJK Schwabach II
B-Klasse Neumarkt/Jura Nord West 1
TV 1848 Schwabach
TV 1848 Schwabach
A-Klasse Neumarkt/Jura Nord West
Sven Gillarek
Gillarek, Sven (31)
zum September 2020
DJK Schwabach II
DJK Schwabach II
B-Klasse Neumarkt/Jura Nord West 1
SV Leerstetten II
SV Leerstetten II
B-Klasse Neumarkt/Jura Nord West 1
Ronny Kemp
Kemp, Ronny (25)
zum September 2020
DJK Schwabach II
DJK Schwabach II
B-Klasse Neumarkt/Jura Nord West 1
SV Leerstetten
SV Leerstetten
A-Klasse Neumarkt/Jura Nord West
Samstag 26.09.2020
Tobias Reichhard
Reichhard, Tobias (19)
zum August 2020
(SG) FSV Berngau
SV Pölling
SV Pölling
Kreisliga Neumarkt/Jura Ost
Freitag 25.09.2020
Raphael Breitenhuber
Breitenhuber, Raphael
zum September 2020
SG Workerszell / Schernfeld
SG Workerszell / Schernfeld
A-Klasse Neumarkt/Jura Süd
Karriereende
Dominik Benzinger
Benzinger, Dominik
zum September 2020
SG Workerszell / Schernfeld
SG Workerszell / Schernfeld
A-Klasse Neumarkt/Jura Süd
Karriereende
Donnerstag 24.09.2020
Max Schmid
Schmid, Max (24)
zum Juli 2020
SC 04 Schwabach
SC 04 Schwabach
Landesliga Bayern Nordost
SV Schwaig b. Nbg.
SV Schwaig b. Nbg.
Landesliga Bayern Nordost
Adrian Rupprecht
Rupprecht, Adrian (20)
zum August 2020
TSV Rothaurach
TSV Rothaurach
A-Klasse Neumarkt/Jura Mitte
TSV Rittersbach
TSV Rittersbach
B-Klasse Neumarkt/Jura Mitte 1
Onochie Ofordile
Ofordile, Onochie
zum August 2020
TSV Rothaurach
TSV Rothaurach
A-Klasse Neumarkt/Jura Mitte
FSV Stadeln
FSV Stadeln
Landesliga Bayern Nordost
Mittwoch 23.09.2020
Felix Kohl
Kohl, Felix (17)
zum September 2020
TSV Katzwang
TSV Katzwang
U19 Bezirksoberliga Mittelfranken Süd
Pausiert
Dominik Rogner
Rogner, Dominik
zum Juli 2020
SG Nennslingen / Bergen
SG Nennslingen / Bergen
A-Klasse Neumarkt/Jura Mitte
TSV 1860 Weißenburg II
TSV 1860 Weißenburg II
Kreisliga Neumarkt/Jura West
Dienstag 22.09.2020
Aaron Lange
Lange, Aaron
zum August 2020
SC Großschwarzenlohe
SC Großschwarzenlohe
Landesliga Bayern Nordost
FSV Stadeln
FSV Stadeln
Landesliga Bayern Nordost
Sebastian Seiffert
Seiffert, Sebastian (31)
als Trainer
zum September 2019
DJK Veitsaurach
DJK Veitsaurach
Kreisliga Neumarkt/Jura West
Karriereende
Alexander Kummerer
Kummerer, Alexander (24)
zum September 2019
DJK Veitsaurach II
DJK Veitsaurach II
B-Klasse Neumarkt/Jura Nord West 1
pausiert
Florian Kerling
Kerling, Florian (41)
als Trainer
zum August 2020
DJK Veitsaurach II
DJK Veitsaurach II
B-Klasse Neumarkt/Jura Nord West 1
nur Trainer
Andre Graf
Graf, Andre (25)
zum Juni 2020
DJK Veitsaurach II
DJK Veitsaurach II
B-Klasse Neumarkt/Jura Nord West 1
unbekannt
Fabian Brückner
Brückner, Fabian (24)
zum Juni 2020
DJK Veitsaurach II
DJK Veitsaurach II
B-Klasse Neumarkt/Jura Nord West 1
nur Spieler
Edis Besirovic
Besirovic, Edis
zum Juni 2020
DJK Veitsaurach II
DJK Veitsaurach II
B-Klasse Neumarkt/Jura Nord West 1
Wohnortwechsel
Marcus Braun
Braun, Marcus (23)
zum September 2019
DJK Veitsaurach II
DJK Veitsaurach II
B-Klasse Neumarkt/Jura Nord West 1
pausiert (Studium)
Montag 21.09.2020
Alina Krug
Krug, Alina (20)
zum September 2020
SV Stauf
SV Stauf
Frauen-Bezirksliga 2 Mittelfranken
Pausiert
Philipp Bohse
Bohse, Philipp (25)
zum Januar 2020
FC Haunstetten 1969
FC Haunstetten 1969
Kreisklasse Neumarkt/Jura Süd
TuS Aschendorf
TuS Aschendorf
1. Kreisklasse Emsland Nord B
Alexander Knapp
Knapp, Alexander (33)
zum September 2020
SV Untereichenbach  II
SV Untereichenbach II
A-Klasse Neumarkt/Jura Nord West
Pausiert
Leonhard Link
Link, Leonhard (19)
zum September 2020
SV Untereichenbach  II
SV Untereichenbach II
A-Klasse Neumarkt/Jura Nord West
Pausiert (Studium)
Fabian Ottmann
Ottmann, Fabian (24)
zum September 2020
SV Untereichenbach  II
SV Untereichenbach II
A-Klasse Neumarkt/Jura Nord West
Pausiert (Aufbau nach Verletzung)
Lucas Richter
Richter, Lucas (26)
zum September 2020
SV Untereichenbach  II
SV Untereichenbach II
A-Klasse Neumarkt/Jura Nord West
Pausiert (Studium)
Daniel Meschitz
Meschitz, Daniel
zum September 2020
SV Untereichenbach  II
SV Untereichenbach II
A-Klasse Neumarkt/Jura Nord West
Karriereende
Fabian Rauls
Rauls, Fabian
zum September 2020
SV Untereichenbach  II
SV Untereichenbach II
A-Klasse Neumarkt/Jura Nord West
Karriereende
Mario Gsänger
Gsänger, Mario (22)
zum Juni 2020
SV Untereichenbach  II
SV Untereichenbach II
A-Klasse Neumarkt/Jura Nord West
FSV Stadeln
FSV Stadeln
Landesliga Bayern Nordost
Rene Baske
Baske, Rene (22)
zum September 2020
SV Untereichenbach  II
SV Untereichenbach II
A-Klasse Neumarkt/Jura Nord West
SC 04 Schwabach II
SC 04 Schwabach II
A-Klasse Neumarkt/Jura Nord West
Lisa Hausn
Hausn, Lisa (23)
zum August 2020
FV Obereichstätt
FV Obereichstätt
Frauen Landesliga Bayern Süd
SC Amicitia München
SC Amicitia München
Frauen Landesliga Bayern Süd

FuPa Hilfebereich