Münsterland: Vereine ohne aktive* Vereinsverwalter

* mindestens 6 Monate ohne Login
1. FC Mecklenbeck
1. FC Mecklenbeck
1. FC Nordwalde 1994
1. FC Nordwalde 1994
1. FC Oldenburg Ahaus
1. FC Oldenburg Ahaus
1. SC Lippetal-Herzfeld 1921
1. SC Lippetal-Herzfeld 1921
Ahlener SG 93
Ahlener SG 93
ASC Schöppingen 1945
ASC Schöppingen 1945
ASG Aramäer Ahlen 1983
ASG Aramäer Ahlen 1983
ASV Ellewick-Crosewick
ASV Ellewick-Crosewick
Athletico Union Münster
Athletico Union Münster
BIRATI CLUB Münster
BIRATI CLUB Münster
Borghorster FC 19111924
Borghorster FC 19111924
BSG Eternit Neubeckum
BSG Eternit Neubeckum
BSV Brochterbeck
BSV Brochterbeck
BSV Ostbevern
BSV Ostbevern
BSV Westfalia in Leeden und Ledde
BSV Westfalia in Leeden und Ledde
Centro Espanol Hiltrup
Centro Espanol Hiltrup
DJK Adler Buldern 1919
DJK Adler Buldern 1919
DJK Amisia Rheine
DJK Amisia Rheine
DJK Blau Weiß Lavesum 1931
DJK Blau Weiß Lavesum 1931
DJK Blau-Weiß Greven
DJK Blau-Weiß Greven
DJK Eintracht Coesfeld
DJK Eintracht Coesfeld
DJK Eintracht Stadtlohn
DJK Eintracht Stadtlohn
DJK Germania Mauritz 1906
DJK Germania Mauritz 1906
DJK Grün-Weiß Albersloh
DJK Grün-Weiß Albersloh
DJK Grün-Weiß Amelsbüren
DJK Grün-Weiß Amelsbüren
DJK Rot-Weiß Alverskirchen
DJK Rot-Weiß Alverskirchen
DJK Rot-Weiß Milte 1958
DJK Rot-Weiß Milte 1958
DJK SC Altenrheine
DJK SC Altenrheine
DJK SC Nienberge
DJK SC Nienberge
DJK Sportfreunde Dülmen 1920
DJK Sportfreunde Dülmen 1920
DJK Vorwärts Lette
DJK Vorwärts Lette
DJK Wacker Mecklenbeck
DJK Wacker Mecklenbeck
DJK-Grün-Weiß Gelmer
DJK-Grün-Weiß Gelmer
DJK-VfL Billerbeck
DJK-VfL Billerbeck
Dörenther SC
Dörenther SC
Eintracht Münster
Eintracht Münster
Eintracht Rodde 1968
Eintracht Rodde 1968
ESV Münster 1927
ESV Münster 1927
F.C. Turo D
F.C. Turo D'Izlo-Aramäischer KV Gronau
FC Galaxy Steinfurt
FC Galaxy Steinfurt
FC Germania Asbeck
FC Germania Asbeck
FC Greffen
FC Greffen
FC Grün-Weiß Lengerich 1989
FC Grün-Weiß Lengerich 1989
FC Lau - Brechte e. V.
FC Lau - Brechte e. V.
FC Matellia 08 Metelen
FC Matellia 08 Metelen
FC Münster 05
FC Münster 05
FC Oeding 1925
FC Oeding 1925
FC Ottenstein 1920
FC Ottenstein 1920
FC Polonia Münster 2018
FC Polonia Münster 2018
FC Portu de Rheine
FC Portu de Rheine
FC Schwarz-Weiß Weiner
FC Schwarz-Weiß Weiner
FC Stella Bevergern
FC Stella Bevergern
FC Vorwärts Wettringen
FC Vorwärts Wettringen
FC Vreden
FC Vreden
FC Westfalia Bilk
FC Westfalia Bilk
Fortuna Emsdetten
Fortuna Emsdetten
Fortuna Gronau 09/54
Fortuna Gronau 09/54
Fortuna Walstedde
Fortuna Walstedde
FSG Ahlen
FSG Ahlen
FSV Ochtrup
FSV Ochtrup
Ibbenbürener BSC
Ibbenbürener BSC
Ibbenbürener SpVg. 08
Ibbenbürener SpVg. 08
IKSV Münster 1987
IKSV Münster 1987
JSG Steinfurter Mädchenfußball
JSG Steinfurter Mädchenfußball
JSG Wadersloh/Liesborn/Diestedde
JSG Wadersloh/Liesborn/Diestedde
Jugosl. Klub Mladost
Jugosl. Klub Mladost
Portu Münster 2010
Portu Münster 2010
Rroma Kultur Verein
Rroma Kultur Verein
S. V. Gelb-Schwarz Hohenholte e. V.
S. V. Gelb-Schwarz Hohenholte e. V.
S.V. Bösensell 1965
S.V. Bösensell 1965
SC Ahle 1973
SC Ahle 1973
SC Arminia Ochtrup 1912
SC Arminia Ochtrup 1912
SC Blau Weiß 1946 Ottmarsbocholt e. V.
SC Blau Weiß 1946 Ottmarsbocholt e. V.
SC Blau-Gelb Gimbte 78
SC Blau-Gelb Gimbte 78
SC Capelle 71
SC Capelle 71
SC DJK Everswinkel
SC DJK Everswinkel
SC Füchtorf
SC Füchtorf
SC Germania Stromberg
SC Germania Stromberg
SC Gremmendorf
SC Gremmendorf
SC Hörstel
SC Hörstel
SC Münster 08
SC Münster 08
SC Müssingen 1949
SC Müssingen 1949
SC Preußen Borghorst
SC Preußen Borghorst
SC Preußen Münster
SC Preußen Münster
SC Reckenfeld 1928 e. V.
SC Reckenfeld 1928 e. V.
SC Rot-Weiß Nienborg 1923
SC Rot-Weiß Nienborg 1923
SC Sprakel 1930
SC Sprakel 1930
SC Südlohn 28
SC Südlohn 28
SC Türkiyem Münster
SC Türkiyem Münster
SC VelpeSüd 1952
SC VelpeSüd 1952
SC Westfalia Kinderhaus
SC Westfalia Kinderhaus
SF Ammeloe 1923
SF Ammeloe 1923
SF Graes 1952
SF Graes 1952
SG Coesfeld 06
SG Coesfeld 06
SG DJK Dyckburg
SG DJK Dyckburg
SG DJK Rödder 1965
SG DJK Rödder 1965
SG Elte 1974 e. V.
SG Elte 1974 e. V.
SG Enniger/Vorhelm
SG Enniger/Vorhelm
SG Gronau 09/21
SG Gronau 09/21
SG Sendenhorst 1910
SG Sendenhorst 1910
SG Stromberg/Sünninghausen
SG Stromberg/Sünninghausen
SG Telgte
SG Telgte
SK Suryoye Ahlen
SK Suryoye Ahlen
Skiclub Nordwest Rheine 1968
Skiclub Nordwest Rheine 1968
Sport-Club Hoetmar 1925
Sport-Club Hoetmar 1925
Sportclub Greven 09
Sportclub Greven 09
Sportclub Halen 58 e. V.
Sportclub Halen 58 e. V.
Sportfreunde Rheine-Gellendorf 1920
Sportfreunde Rheine-Gellendorf 1920
Sportverein Blau-Weiß Beelen 1927
Sportverein Blau-Weiß Beelen 1927
Sportverein EMS Westbevern v. 1923
Sportverein EMS Westbevern v. 1923
Sportverein Schwarz-Weiß Esch 1930
Sportverein Schwarz-Weiß Esch 1930
SpVgg Dolberg
SpVgg Dolberg
SpVgg Oelde 1990
SpVgg Oelde 1990
SpVgg Vreden
SpVgg Vreden
SuS 1910 Enniger
SuS 1910 Enniger
SuS Blau-Weiß Sünninghausen 1970
SuS Blau-Weiß Sünninghausen 1970
SuS Ennigerloh 19
SuS Ennigerloh 19
SuS Legden 1911
SuS Legden 1911
SuS Neuenkirchen
SuS Neuenkirchen
SuS Stadtlohn
SuS Stadtlohn
SV 1920 Heek
SV 1920 Heek
SV 56 Benteler
SV 56 Benteler
SV Arminia Appelhülsen 1919
SV Arminia Appelhülsen 1919
SV Borussia Darup 1924
SV Borussia Darup 1924
SV Brukteria Dreierwalde 1949
SV Brukteria Dreierwalde 1949
SV Brukteria Rorup 1921
SV Brukteria Rorup 1921
SV Burgsteinfurt
SV Burgsteinfurt
SV Cheruskia Laggenbeck 1920
SV Cheruskia Laggenbeck 1920
SV Concordia Albachten 1955
SV Concordia Albachten 1955
SV Davaria Davensberg
SV Davaria Davensberg
SV Dickenberg
SV Dickenberg
SV Drensteinfurt
SV Drensteinfurt
SV Eggerode 1982
SV Eggerode 1982
SV Eintracht Ahaus
SV Eintracht Ahaus
SV Fortuna 26 Seppenrade
SV Fortuna 26 Seppenrade
SV Fortuna Schapdetten
SV Fortuna Schapdetten
SV Germania Schale 63
SV Germania Schale 63
SV Gescher 08
SV Gescher 08
SV Grün-Weiß 1928 Hausdülmen
SV Grün-Weiß 1928 Hausdülmen
SV Grün-Weiß Lünten 1930
SV Grün-Weiß Lünten 1930
SV Grün-Weiß Marathon Münster
SV Grün-Weiß Marathon Münster
SV Grün-Weiß Rheine
SV Grün-Weiß Rheine
SV Grün-Weiß Steinbeck
SV Grün-Weiß Steinbeck
SV Grün-Weiß Westkirchen 1923
SV Grün-Weiß Westkirchen 1923
SV Halverde 1957
SV Halverde 1957
SV Herbern
SV Herbern
SV Langenhorst-Welbergen
SV Langenhorst-Welbergen
SV Neubeckum
SV Neubeckum
SV Rinkerode
SV Rinkerode
SV Schwarz-Weiß Beerlage-Holthausen 1953
SV Schwarz-Weiß Beerlage-Holthausen 1953
SV Sportfreunde Merfeld
SV Sportfreunde Merfeld
SV Teuto Riesenbeck
SV Teuto Riesenbeck
SV Uffeln
SV Uffeln
SV Union Wessum
SV Union Wessum
SV Westfalen 21 Liesborn
SV Westfalen 21 Liesborn
SV Westfalia 07 Hopsten
SV Westfalia 07 Hopsten
SV Westfalia Osterwick 1923
SV Westfalia Osterwick 1923
SV Wilmsberg 24 Borghorst
SV Wilmsberg 24 Borghorst
SW Havixbeck
SW Havixbeck
TG Almsick 1973
TG Almsick 1973
TSG 1919 Dülmen
TSG 1919 Dülmen
TSV 95 Ostenfelde e. V.
TSV 95 Ostenfelde e. V.
TSV Handorf
TSV Handorf
TSV Westfalia 06 Westerkappeln
TSV Westfalia 06 Westerkappeln
TSV Weyhe-Lahausen
TSV Weyhe-Lahausen
Türkiyemspor Ibbenbüren 1990
Türkiyemspor Ibbenbüren 1990
TuRo Darfeld 1922
TuRo Darfeld 1922
TuS 93/33 Wadersloh
TuS 93/33 Wadersloh
TuS Altenberge 09
TuS Altenberge 09
TUS Freckenhorst 07
TUS Freckenhorst 07
TuS Laer 08
TuS Laer 08
TuS Recke 1927
TuS Recke 1927
TuS Saxonia Münster
TuS Saxonia Münster
TuS St. Arnold
TuS St. Arnold
TuS Westfalia Vorhelm
TuS Westfalia Vorhelm
TuS Wüllen 1920
TuS Wüllen 1920
VfB Alstätte 1924
VfB Alstätte 1924
VfB Germania Lette
VfB Germania Lette
VfJ Lippborg 1946
VfJ Lippborg 1946
VfL Eintracht Mettingen 1921
VfL Eintracht Mettingen 1921
VfL Ladbergen 1975
VfL Ladbergen 1975
VfL Sassenberg 1926
VfL Sassenberg 1926
VfL Senden
VfL Senden
VfL Wolbeck
VfL Wolbeck
Vorwärts Epe
Vorwärts Epe
Warendorfer Sportunion
Warendorfer Sportunion
Werner Sport Club
Werner Sport Club

FuPa Hilfebereich