Insgesamt: 100 Spielerwechsel
Montag 01.02.2021
Marco Schroetter
Schroetter, Marco (22)
zum Januar 2021
TuS Marialinden
TuS Marialinden
Bezirksliga Mittelrhein - Staffel 1
SC Westfalia Kinderhaus
SC Westfalia Kinderhaus
Westfalenliga Staffel 1
Donnerstag 28.01.2021
Witali Ganske
Ganske, Witali
zum Juli 2021
TuS Hiltrup
TuS Hiltrup
Westfalenliga Staffel 1
SuS Neuenkirchen
SuS Neuenkirchen
Westfalenliga Staffel 1
Dienstag 19.01.2021
Sven Höveler
Höveler, Sven (28)
zum Januar 2021
Rot Weiss Ahlen
Rot Weiss Ahlen
Regionalliga West
TUS Freckenhorst 07
TUS Freckenhorst 07
Bezirksliga Westfalen - Staffel 7
Dienstag 29.12.2020
Jan-Hendrik Gessat
Gessat, Jan-Hendrik (26)
zum Juli 2020
SpVg. Versmold
SpVg. Versmold
Bezirksliga Westfalen Staffel 2
VfL Sassenberg 1926
VfL Sassenberg 1926
Kreisliga A 1
Christian Boltz
Boltz, Christian
zum Juli 2020
SpVg. Versmold
SpVg. Versmold
Bezirksliga Westfalen Staffel 2
SC Füchtorf
SC Füchtorf
Kreisliga A 1
Montag 21.12.2020
Daniel Efker
Efker, Daniel
zum Juli 2020
TuS Altenberge 09 II
TuS Altenberge 09 II
Kreisliga A 3
DJK Wacker Mecklenbeck
DJK Wacker Mecklenbeck
Kreisliga A 2
Linus Florian Omran
Omran, Linus Florian
zum Juli 2020
DJK Wacker Mecklenbeck
DJK Wacker Mecklenbeck
A-Junioren-Qualifikation Gruppe 2 Münster
DJK Wacker Mecklenbeck
DJK Wacker Mecklenbeck
Kreisliga A 2
Jonas Bexten
Bexten, Jonas
zum Juli 2020
Sportverein Blau-Weiß Aasee II
Sportverein Blau-Weiß Aasee II
Kreisliga A 2
DJK Wacker Mecklenbeck
DJK Wacker Mecklenbeck
Kreisliga A 2
Dominik Hardensett
Hardensett, Dominik (22)
zum Juli 2020
ESV Münster 1927
ESV Münster 1927
Kreisliga C 1 Münster
DJK Wacker Mecklenbeck
DJK Wacker Mecklenbeck
Kreisliga A 2
Lukas Strohbücker
Strohbücker, Lukas
zum Juli 2020
DJK Grün-Weiß Albersloh
DJK Grün-Weiß Albersloh
Kreisliga A 1
DJK Wacker Mecklenbeck
DJK Wacker Mecklenbeck
Kreisliga A 2
Dominik Höhne
Höhne, Dominik
zum Juli 2020
TuS Ascheberg
TuS Ascheberg
Kreisliga A 2
S.V. Bösensell 1965
S.V. Bösensell 1965
Bezirksliga Westfalen Staffel 12
Gerrit Wegkamp
Wegkamp, Gerrit (27)
zum Januar 2021
FSV Zwickau
FSV Zwickau
3. Liga
SC Preußen Münster
SC Preußen Münster
Regionalliga West
Sonntag 20.12.2020
Marvin Janning
Janning, Marvin
zum Juli 2020
SC Münster 08
SC Münster 08
A-Junioren-Landesliga Staffel 1
S.V. Bösensell 1965
S.V. Bösensell 1965
Bezirksliga Westfalen Staffel 12
Sonntag 13.12.2020
Joshua Holtby
Holtby, Joshua (25)
zum August 2020
Viktoria Arnoldsweiler
Viktoria Arnoldsweiler
Mittelrheinliga
SC Preußen Münster
SC Preußen Münster
Regionalliga West
Sonntag 06.12.2020
Robin Drees
Drees, Robin
zum Juli 2020
TuS Altenberge 09 II
TuS Altenberge 09 II
Kreisliga A 3
TuS Laer 08
TuS Laer 08
Kreisliga A Steinfurt
Dienstag 01.12.2020
Maik Bröcking
Bröcking, Maik
zum Juli 2020
TuS Altenberge 09 II
TuS Altenberge 09 II
Kreisliga A 3
1. FC Nordwalde 1994
1. FC Nordwalde 1994
Kreisliga A Steinfurt
Bernd Grenzer
Grenzer, Bernd
zum Juli 2020
DJK Grün-Weiß Albersloh
DJK Grün-Weiß Albersloh
Kreisliga A 1
1. FC Nordwalde 1994
1. FC Nordwalde 1994
Kreisliga A Steinfurt
Sonntag 01.11.2020
Roshon van Ejima
van Ejima, Roshon (22)
zum November 2020

SC Preußen Münster
SC Preußen Münster
Regionalliga West
Montag 26.10.2020
Leon Allerding
Allerding, Leon (26)
zum Oktober 2020
1. FC Gievenbeck
1. FC Gievenbeck
Westfalenliga Staffel 1
FC Palatia Limbach II
FC Palatia Limbach II
Bezirksliga Homburg
Mittwoch 21.10.2020
Lennart Bertels
Bertels, Lennart
zum Oktober 2020
Hamminkelner SV II
Hamminkelner SV II
Kreisliga A Rees & Bocholt
SV Rinkerode
SV Rinkerode
Kreisliga A 2
Samstag 17.10.2020
Lutz Lammerding
Lammerding, Lutz (28)
zum Oktober 2020
TuS Saxonia Münster
TuS Saxonia Münster
Kreisliga A 3
Post SV Düsseldorf
Post SV Düsseldorf
Kreisliga B, Gruppe 1, Düsseldorf
Samstag 10.10.2020
Benedikt Zahn
Zahn, Benedikt (25)
zum Oktober 2020
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
2. Bundesliga
SC Preußen Münster
SC Preußen Münster
Regionalliga West
Donnerstag 01.10.2020
Marvin Buchta
Buchta, Marvin (28)
zum Oktober 2020
SV Spexard
SV Spexard
Kreisliga A Gütersloh
SC Westfalia Kinderhaus
SC Westfalia Kinderhaus
Westfalenliga Staffel 1
Marvin Kehl
Kehl, Marvin (23)
zum Oktober 2020
Polizei SV Union Neumünster
Polizei SV Union Neumünster
Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein Süd
SC Westfalia Kinderhaus
SC Westfalia Kinderhaus
Westfalenliga Staffel 1
Mittwoch 30.09.2020
Til Cedric Busemann
Busemann, Til Cedric (19)
zum Juli 2020
SC Preußen Münster
SC Preußen Münster
A-Junioren-Bundesliga West
Holzwickeder SC
Holzwickeder SC
Oberliga Westfalen
Mittwoch 23.09.2020
Osman Atilgan
Atilgan, Osman (21)
zum September 2020
SG Dynamo Dresden
SG Dynamo Dresden
3. Liga
SC Preußen Münster
SC Preußen Münster
Regionalliga West
Montag 21.09.2020
Hanna Tarrey
Tarrey, Hanna
zum September 2020
DJK Wacker Mecklenbeck III
DJK Wacker Mecklenbeck III
Frauen-Kreisliga B Münster
1. FC Schöneberg 1913
1. FC Schöneberg 1913
Frauen Landesliga Berlin 11er
Freitag 18.09.2020
Christoph Göbel
Göbel, Christoph
zum September 2020
SC Westfalia Kinderhaus
SC Westfalia Kinderhaus
Westfalenliga Staffel 1
SC Westfalia Kinderhaus II
SC Westfalia Kinderhaus II
Kreisliga A 3
Daniel Serries
Serries, Daniel
zum September 2020
SC Westfalia Kinderhaus
SC Westfalia Kinderhaus
A-Junioren-Qualifikation Gruppe 1 Münster
SC Westfalia Kinderhaus
SC Westfalia Kinderhaus
Westfalenliga Staffel 1
Rene Steinke
Steinke, Rene
zum September 2020
SC Westfalia Kinderhaus
SC Westfalia Kinderhaus
Westfalenliga Staffel 1
SC Westfalia Kinderhaus II
SC Westfalia Kinderhaus II
Kreisliga A 3
Mittwoch 16.09.2020
Nicolas Ferber
Ferber, Nicolas (22)
zum August 2020
UFC Münster
UFC Münster
Futsalliga West
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Futsalliga West
Donnerstag 10.09.2020
Felix Flasse
Flasse, Felix (18)
zum Juli 2020
SC Preußen Münster
SC Preußen Münster
A-Junioren-Bundesliga West
SC Preußen Münster II
SC Preußen Münster II
Oberliga Westfalen
Elias Demirarslan
Demirarslan, Elias
zum Juli 2020
SC Preußen Münster
SC Preußen Münster
A-Junioren-Bundesliga West
SC Preußen Münster II
SC Preußen Münster II
Oberliga Westfalen
Can Mehmet Pohl
Pohl, Can Mehmet (19)
zum Juli 2020
SC Preußen Münster
SC Preußen Münster
A-Junioren-Bundesliga West
SC Preußen Münster II
SC Preußen Münster II
Oberliga Westfalen
Francesco di Pierro
di Pierro, Francesco (21)
zum Juli 2020
Rot Weiss Ahlen
Rot Weiss Ahlen
Regionalliga West
SC Preußen Münster II
SC Preußen Münster II
Oberliga Westfalen
Mittwoch 09.09.2020
Torben Kranz
Kranz, Torben
zum September 2020
SC Preußen Münster
SC Preußen Münster
B-Junioren-Bundesliga West
TuS Haltern am See
TuS Haltern am See
A-Junioren-Landesliga Staffel 2
Lukas Schell
Schell, Lukas (21)
zum September 2020
SC Preußen Münster II
SC Preußen Münster II
Oberliga Westfalen
TuS Graf Kobbo Tecklenburg 1902
TuS Graf Kobbo Tecklenburg 1902
Bezirksliga Westfalen Staffel 12
Dienstag 08.09.2020
Daniel Winter
Winter, Daniel
zum September 2020
DJK Wacker Mecklenbeck III
DJK Wacker Mecklenbeck III
Kreisliga B 2
Eintracht Duisburg II
Eintracht Duisburg II
Kreisliga C, Gruppe 2, Duisburg & Mülheim & Dinslaken
Freitag 04.09.2020
Jasmin Treutel
Treutel, Jasmin (22)
zum September 2020
DJK Wacker Mecklenbeck
Zweitspielrecht
FSV Union Fürstenwalde
FSV Union Fürstenwalde
Kreisliga Frauen Süd Ostbrandenburg
Marco Königs
Königs, Marco (31)
zum Juli 2020
SC Preußen Münster
SC Preußen Münster
Regionalliga West
Unbekannt
Seref Özcan
Özcan, Seref (24)
zum Juli 2020
SC Preußen Münster
SC Preußen Münster
Regionalliga West
Unbekannt
Marian Prinz
Prinz, Marian (21)
zum Juli 2020
SC Preußen Münster
SC Preußen Münster
Regionalliga West
Unbekannt
Dienstag 01.09.2020
Kaan Hizarci
Hizarci, Kaan (18)
zum Juli 2020
SC Preußen Münster
SC Preußen Münster
B-Junioren-Bundesliga West
Rot Weiss Ahlen
Rot Weiss Ahlen
A-Junioren Westfalenliga
Hussein Fayad
Fayad, Hussein (17)
zum Juli 2020
SC Preußen Münster
SC Preußen Münster
B-Junioren-Bundesliga West
Rot Weiss Ahlen
Rot Weiss Ahlen
A-Junioren Westfalenliga
Patrick Aaron Schröter
Schröter, Patrick Aaron
zum Juli 2020
Rot Weiss Ahlen
Rot Weiss Ahlen
A-Junioren Westfalenliga
Warendorfer Sportunion
Warendorfer Sportunion
A-Junioren-Landesliga Staffel 1
Jaron Tünte
Tünte, Jaron
zum Juli 2020
SV Lippstadt
SV Lippstadt
B-Junioren-Bundesliga West
Warendorfer Sportunion
Warendorfer Sportunion
A-Junioren-Landesliga Staffel 1
Kevin Pires-Rodrigues
Pires-Rodrigues, Kevin (29)
zum August 2020
SC Preußen Münster
SC Preußen Münster
Regionalliga West
Wuppertaler SV
Wuppertaler SV
Regionalliga West
Montag 31.08.2020
Bandiou Oulare
Oulare, Bandiou (26)
zum August 2020
DJK Germania Mauritz 1906
DJK Germania Mauritz 1906
Kreisliga A 3
Türkspor Nürtingen 73
Türkspor Nürtingen 73
Kreisliga A2 Neckar/Fils
Samstag 29.08.2020
Lucas Menkhaus
Menkhaus, Lucas (27)
zum August 2020
1. FC Gievenbeck III
1. FC Gievenbeck III
Kreisliga B 1
1. FC Gievenbeck II
1. FC Gievenbeck II
Kreisliga A 3
Marvin Kleingräber
Kleingräber, Marvin
zum August 2020
1. FC Gievenbeck III
1. FC Gievenbeck III
Kreisliga B 1
1. FC Gievenbeck II
1. FC Gievenbeck II
Kreisliga A 3
Jannik Fresmann
Fresmann, Jannik
zum August 2020
1. FC Gievenbeck III
1. FC Gievenbeck III
Kreisliga B 1
1. FC Gievenbeck II
1. FC Gievenbeck II
Kreisliga A 3
Moritz Jansen
Jansen, Moritz
zum August 2020
1. FC Gievenbeck III
1. FC Gievenbeck III
Kreisliga B 1
1. FC Gievenbeck II
1. FC Gievenbeck II
Kreisliga A 3
Benjamin Horn
Horn, Benjamin
zum August 2020
1. FC Gievenbeck III
1. FC Gievenbeck III
Kreisliga B 1
1. FC Gievenbeck II
1. FC Gievenbeck II
Kreisliga A 3
Jonas Witte
Witte, Jonas (26)
zum August 2020
1. FC Gievenbeck III
1. FC Gievenbeck III
Kreisliga B 1
1. FC Gievenbeck II
1. FC Gievenbeck II
Kreisliga A 3
Aiko Düselder
Düselder, Aiko (25)
zum August 2020
1. FC Gievenbeck III
1. FC Gievenbeck III
Kreisliga B 1
1. FC Gievenbeck II
1. FC Gievenbeck II
Kreisliga A 3
Phillip Bockisch
Bockisch, Phillip (28)
zum August 2020
1. FC Gievenbeck III
1. FC Gievenbeck III
Kreisliga B 1
1. FC Gievenbeck II
1. FC Gievenbeck II
Kreisliga A 3
David Berlemann
Berlemann, David
zum August 2020
1. FC Gievenbeck III
1. FC Gievenbeck III
Kreisliga B 1
1. FC Gievenbeck II
1. FC Gievenbeck II
Kreisliga A 3
Gavin Beck
Beck, Gavin
zum August 2020
1. FC Gievenbeck III
1. FC Gievenbeck III
Kreisliga B 1
1. FC Gievenbeck II
1. FC Gievenbeck II
Kreisliga A 3
Mittwoch 26.08.2020
Julian Conze
Conze, Julian (21)
zum August 2020
USA
1. FC Gievenbeck
1. FC Gievenbeck
Westfalenliga Staffel 1
Dienstag 25.08.2020
Ertan Saygili
Saygili, Ertan
zum Juni 2020
TUS Freckenhorst 07
TUS Freckenhorst 07
Bezirksliga Westfalen - Staffel 7
Türkgücü Gütersloh
Türkgücü Gütersloh
Bezirksliga Westfalen Staffel 2
Lukas Scholdei
Scholdei, Lukas (21)
zum August 2020
TuS Hiltrup
TuS Hiltrup
Westfalenliga Staffel 1
DJK Grün-Weiß Nottuln
DJK Grün-Weiß Nottuln
Westfalenliga Staffel 1
Montag 24.08.2020
Jan Löhmannsröben
Löhmannsröben, Jan (29)
zum August 2020
SC Preußen Münster
SC Preußen Münster
Regionalliga West
F.C. Hansa Rostock
F.C. Hansa Rostock
3. Liga
Samstag 22.08.2020
Jonas-Bela Diebel
Diebel, Jonas-Bela (24)
zum August 2020
1. FC Gievenbeck III
1. FC Gievenbeck III
Kreisliga B 1
1. FC Gievenbeck II
1. FC Gievenbeck II
Kreisliga A 3
Rebecca Lamers
Lamers, Rebecca (25)
zum Januar 2020
SC Westfalia Kinderhaus
SC Westfalia Kinderhaus
Frauen-Kreisliga A 1 Münster
SV Haldern
SV Haldern
Frauen-Landesliga Niederrhein, Gruppe 1
Freitag 21.08.2020
Dennis Daube
Daube, Dennis (31)
zum August 2020
KFC Uerdingen 05
KFC Uerdingen 05
3. Liga
SC Preußen Münster
SC Preußen Münster
Regionalliga West
Jules Schwadorf
Schwadorf, Jules (28)
zum August 2020
vereinslos
SC Preußen Münster
SC Preußen Münster
Regionalliga West
Donnerstag 20.08.2020
Bastian Gaube
Gaube, Bastian (26)
zum Januar 2020
Hövelhofer SV
Hövelhofer SV
Landesliga Westfalen - Staffel 1
TuS Hiltrup
TuS Hiltrup
Westfalenliga Staffel 1
Mittwoch 19.08.2020
Adrian Keßler
Keßler, Adrian (24)
zum August 2020
VfL Senden
VfL Senden
Landesliga Westfalen Staffel 4
Studium
Jan Reickert
Reickert, Jan (24)
zum August 2020
VfL Senden
VfL Senden
Landesliga Westfalen Staffel 4
SC Blau Weiß 1946 Ottmarsbocholt e. V.
SC Blau Weiß 1946 Ottmarsbocholt e. V.
Kreisliga A 2
Freitag 14.08.2020
Philipp Hoffmann
Hoffmann, Philipp (28)
zum August 2020
SC Preußen Münster
SC Preußen Münster
Regionalliga West
FC 08 Homburg
FC 08 Homburg
Regionalliga Südwest
Donnerstag 13.08.2020
Gianluca Przondziono
Przondziono, Gianluca (21)
zum August 2020
VfL Sportfreunde Lotte
VfL Sportfreunde Lotte
Regionalliga West
SC Preußen Münster
SC Preußen Münster
Regionalliga West
Mittwoch 12.08.2020
Heinz Mörschel
Mörschel, Heinz (23)
zum August 2020
SC Preußen Münster
SC Preußen Münster
Regionalliga West
KFC Uerdingen 05
KFC Uerdingen 05
3. Liga
Lucas Bußmann
Bußmann, Lucas
zum August 2020
TuS Altenberge 09
TuS Altenberge 09
Landesliga Westfalen Staffel 4
IKSV Münster 1987
IKSV Münster 1987
Kreisliga B 1
Samstag 08.08.2020
Felix Ballmann
Ballmann, Felix
zum August 2020
1. FC Gievenbeck
1. FC Gievenbeck
B-Junioren Westfalenliga
VfL Osnabrück
VfL Osnabrück
A-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost
Ibrahim Das
Das, Ibrahim
zum August 2020
1. FC Gievenbeck
1. FC Gievenbeck
A-Junioren Westfalenliga
VfL Osnabrück
VfL Osnabrück
A-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost
Freitag 07.08.2020
Christopher Klaas
Klaas, Christopher (19)
zum Juli 2020
VfL Osnabrück
VfL Osnabrück
A-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost
SC Preußen Münster II
SC Preußen Münster II
Oberliga Westfalen
Dienstag 04.08.2020
Lucas Cueto
Cueto, Lucas (24)
zum August 2020
SC Preußen Münster
SC Preußen Münster
Regionalliga West
FC Viktoria Köln
FC Viktoria Köln
3. Liga
Florian Püschel
Püschel, Florian (19)
zum Juli 2020
VfL Bochum
VfL Bochum
A-Junioren-Bundesliga West
SC Preußen Münster II
SC Preußen Münster II
Oberliga Westfalen
Julian Schmidt
Schmidt, Julian (19)
zum Juli 2020
VfL Bochum
VfL Bochum
A-Junioren-Bundesliga West
SC Preußen Münster II
SC Preußen Münster II
Oberliga Westfalen
Steffen Westphal
Westphal, Steffen
zum Juli 2020
1. FC Lok Stendal
1. FC Lok Stendal
NOFV Oberliga Nord
SC Preußen Münster II
SC Preußen Münster II
Oberliga Westfalen
Burinyuy Nyuydine
Nyuydine, Burinyuy
zum Juli 2020
SC Westfalia Herne
SC Westfalia Herne
Oberliga Westfalen
SC Preußen Münster II
SC Preußen Münster II
Oberliga Westfalen
Ali Gülcan
Gülcan, Ali (21)
zum Juli 2020
Hammer SpVg
Hammer SpVg
Oberliga Westfalen
SC Preußen Münster II
SC Preußen Münster II
Oberliga Westfalen
Maja Przybilla
Przybilla, Maja
zum Juli 2020
SV Herbern
SV Herbern
B-Junioren-Qualifikation Gruppe 04 Münster
FSV Gütersloh 2009
FSV Gütersloh 2009
B-Juniorinnen-Bundesliga West/Südwest
Montag 03.08.2020
Sebastian Häder
Häder, Sebastian
zum August 2020
DJK Blau-Weiß Greven
DJK Blau-Weiß Greven
Kreisliga B 1
SC Blau-Weiß Köln 06
SC Blau-Weiß Köln 06
Bezirksliga Mittelrhein - Staffel 1
Lukas Frenkert
Frenkert, Lukas (20)
zum Juli 2020
SC Preußen Münster II
SC Preußen Münster II
Oberliga Westfalen
SC Preußen Münster
SC Preußen Münster
Regionalliga West
Nicolai Remberg
Remberg, Nicolai (20)
zum Juli 2020
SC Preußen Münster II
SC Preußen Münster II
Oberliga Westfalen
SC Preußen Münster
SC Preußen Münster
Regionalliga West
Marko Dedovic
Dedovic, Marko (24)
zum Juli 2020
SC Preußen Münster II
SC Preußen Münster II
Oberliga Westfalen
SC Preußen Münster
SC Preußen Münster
Regionalliga West
Alexander Langlitz
Langlitz, Alexander (30)
zum Juli 2020
VfL Sportfreunde Lotte
VfL Sportfreunde Lotte
Regionalliga West
SC Preußen Münster
SC Preußen Münster
Regionalliga West
Michael Fromme
Fromme, Michael (36)
zum August 2020
TuS Hiltrup
TuS Hiltrup
Westfalenliga Staffel 1
1. FC Gievenbeck
1. FC Gievenbeck
Westfalenliga Staffel 1
Maurice Litka
Litka, Maurice (25)
zum August 2020
SC Preußen Münster
SC Preußen Münster
Regionalliga West
F.C. Hansa Rostock
F.C. Hansa Rostock
3. Liga
Oliver Schnitzler
Schnitzler, Oliver (25)
zum August 2020
SC Preußen Münster
SC Preußen Münster
Regionalliga West
SG Sonnenhof Großaspach
SG Sonnenhof Großaspach
Regionalliga Südwest
Samstag 01.08.2020
Emre Tuncbilek
Tuncbilek, Emre (25)
zum Juli 2020
SV Bad Rothenfelde
SV Bad Rothenfelde
Landesliga Weser-Ems Süd
VfL Sassenberg 1926
VfL Sassenberg 1926
Kreisliga A 1
Freitag 31.07.2020
Justin Möbius
Möbius, Justin (23)
zum Juli 2020
Karlsruher SC
Karlsruher SC
2. Bundesliga
SC Preußen Münster
SC Preußen Münster
Regionalliga West
Donnerstag 30.07.2020
Jannik Tipkemper
Tipkemper, Jannik (25)
zum Juli 2020
TuS Hiltrup
TuS Hiltrup
Westfalenliga Staffel 1
Hombrucher SV
Hombrucher SV
Landesliga Westfalen Staffel 3
Mittwoch 29.07.2020
Amani Fabian Gerhardus
Gerhardus, Amani Fabian (23)
zum Juli 2020
TV Bremen Walle 1875
TV Bremen Walle 1875
Bezirksliga Bremen
Sportverein Blau-Weiß Aasee II
Sportverein Blau-Weiß Aasee II
Kreisliga A 2
Nick Kudinov
Kudinov, Nick
zum Juli 2020
VfL Bochum II
VfL Bochum II
B-Junioren Westfalenliga
SC Preußen Münster
SC Preußen Münster
B-Junioren-Bundesliga West
Bartek Maik Dybiec
Dybiec, Bartek Maik
zum Juli 2020
VfL Bochum II
VfL Bochum II
B-Junioren Westfalenliga
SC Preußen Münster
SC Preußen Münster
B-Junioren-Bundesliga West
Denis Czarnecki
Czarnecki, Denis
zum Juli 2020
Rot Weiss Ahlen
Rot Weiss Ahlen
B-Junioren Landesliga Staffel 1
SC Preußen Münster
SC Preußen Münster
B-Junioren-Bundesliga West
Steffen Nagel
Nagel, Steffen (27)
zum Juli 2020
VfL Senden
VfL Senden
Landesliga Westfalen Staffel 4
VfL Senden II
VfL Senden II
Kreisliga B 3
Dienstag 28.07.2020
Ole Kittner
Kittner, Ole (33)
zum Juli 2020
SC Preußen Münster
SC Preußen Münster
Regionalliga West
Unbekannt

FuPa Hilfebereich