Insgesamt: 100 Spielerwechsel
Donnerstag 22.10.2020
Sunny Mukete
Mukete, Sunny (38)
zum Oktober 2020
SG Minderlit.-H / Bergweiler II
SG Minderlit.-H / Bergweiler II
Kreisliga C-1 Mosel - Staffel Eifel
Umzug
Donnerstag 01.10.2020
Alexander Schaaf
Schaaf, Alexander (24)
zum Oktober 2020
SG Wittlich / Lüxem / Neuerburg II
SG Wittlich / Lüxem / Neuerburg II
Kreisliga B-2 Mosel
SG Moseltal II
SG Moseltal II
Kreisliga B-1 Mosel
Mittwoch 30.09.2020
Philipp Henger
Henger, Philipp (30)
zum Juli 2020
SG Minderlit.-H / Bergweiler II
SG Minderlit.-H / Bergweiler II
Kreisliga C-1 Mosel - Staffel Eifel
Pausiert
Eric Kefer
Kefer, Eric (24)
zum Juli 2020
SG Minderlit.-H / Bergweiler II
SG Minderlit.-H / Bergweiler II
Kreisliga C-1 Mosel - Staffel Eifel
SG Buchholz / Manderscheid / Hasborn II
SG Buchholz / Manderscheid / Hasborn II
Kreisliga B-2 Mosel
Samstag 26.09.2020
Matthias Hillesheim
Hillesheim, Matthias (23)
zum September 2020
Reaktiviert
FC Kinderbeuern
FC Kinderbeuern
Kreisliga C-1 Mosel - Staffel Eifel
Freitag 25.09.2020
Manuel Hommes
Hommes, Manuel (30)
zum September 2020
Reaktiviert
SG Buchholz / Manderscheid / Hasborn II
SG Buchholz / Manderscheid / Hasborn II
Kreisliga B-2 Mosel
Dienstag 22.09.2020
Andreas Heck
Heck, Andreas (20)
zum September 2020
FSV Salmrohr
FSV Salmrohr
Oberliga RPS - Gruppe Nord
SV Rot-Weiss Wittlich
SV Rot-Weiss Wittlich
Bezirksliga West
Freitag 18.09.2020
Benedikt Beier
Beier, Benedikt
zum September 2020
SG Minderlit.-H / Bergweiler II
SG Minderlit.-H / Bergweiler II
Kreisliga C-1 Mosel - Staffel Eifel
Pausiert
Donnerstag 17.09.2020
Niklas Wrusch
Wrusch, Niklas (22)
zum September 2020
SV Tawern
SV Tawern
Kreisliga A Trier-Saarburg
SG Moseltal
SG Moseltal
Kreisliga A Mosel
Freitag 04.09.2020
Sebastian Gödert
Gödert, Sebastian (38)
zum Juli 2020
SG Moseltal II
SG Moseltal II
Kreisliga B-1 Mosel
Karriereende
Philipp Klug
Klug, Philipp (20)
zum September 2020
eigene Jugend
FC Peterswald-Löffelscheid
FC Peterswald-Löffelscheid
Kreisliga B-1 Mosel
Dienstag 01.09.2020
Daniel Schröder
Schröder, Daniel (31)
zum September 2020
SG Sehlem / Rivenich
SG Sehlem / Rivenich
Kreisliga C-1 Mosel - Staffel Eifel
Karriereende
Tobias Hess
Hess, Tobias
zum September 2020
SG Sehlem / Rivenich
SG Sehlem / Rivenich
Kreisliga C-1 Mosel - Staffel Eifel
unbekannt
Jasmin Mujagic
Mujagic, Jasmin (42)
zum September 2020
FC Kinderbeuern
FC Kinderbeuern
Kreisliga C-1 Mosel - Staffel Eifel
Karriereende
Jonas Hoffmann
Hoffmann, Jonas (18)
zum Juli 2020
SV Heidenburg
SG Thalfang / Berglicht II
SG Thalfang / Berglicht II
Kreisliga C-2 Mosel - Staffel Hunsrück
Elias Pfeiffer
Pfeiffer, Elias
zum August 2020
eigene Jugend
SG Thalfang / Berglicht
SG Thalfang / Berglicht
Kreisliga B-1 Mosel
Montag 31.08.2020
Marcel-Mihai Pacurariu
Pacurariu, Marcel-Mihai (39)
zum Juli 2020
SG Burgen / Veldenz II
SG Burgen / Veldenz II
Kreisliga B-1 Mosel
SG Bernkastel / Mülheim-Br. II
SG Bernkastel / Mülheim-Br. II
Kreisliga C-2 Mosel - Staffel Hunsrück
Adrian Pacurariu
Pacurariu, Adrian (35)
zum Juli 2020
SG Burgen / Veldenz II
SG Burgen / Veldenz II
Kreisliga B-1 Mosel
SG Bernkastel / Mülheim-Br. II
SG Bernkastel / Mülheim-Br. II
Kreisliga C-2 Mosel - Staffel Hunsrück
Freitag 28.08.2020
Lukas Schleidweiler
Schleidweiler, Lukas (20)
zum Juni 2020
SG Laufeld / Wallscheid / Ni-Öfflingen II
SG Laufeld / Wallscheid / Ni-Öfflingen II
Kreisliga B-2 Mosel
Pausiert
Lukas Schäfer
Schäfer, Lukas (26)
zum Juni 2020

SG Laufeld / Wallscheid / Ni-Öfflingen II
SG Laufeld / Wallscheid / Ni-Öfflingen II
Kreisliga B-2 Mosel
Donnerstag 27.08.2020
Alexander Kappes
Kappes, Alexander (31)
zum August 2020
SV Zeltingen-Rachtig
SV Zeltingen-Rachtig
Bezirksliga West
pausiert
Dennis Dusemund
Dusemund, Dennis (28)
zum August 2020
SV Zeltingen-Rachtig
SV Zeltingen-Rachtig
Bezirksliga West
Karriereende
Moritz Krewer
Krewer, Moritz (24)
zum August 2020
SV Zeltingen-Rachtig
SV Zeltingen-Rachtig
Bezirksliga West
Karriereende
Yoann Mussa
Mussa, Yoann
zum August 2020
SV Zeltingen-Rachtig
SV Zeltingen-Rachtig
Bezirksliga West
Weltreise
Mittwoch 26.08.2020
Stefan Macht
Macht, Stefan
zum Juni 2020
Reaktiviert
SG Altrich / Wengerohr-B
SG Altrich / Wengerohr-B
Kreisliga B-2 Mosel
Dienstag 25.08.2020
Martin Schultheis
Schultheis, Martin (22)
zum August 2020
SC 07 Idar-Oberstein
SC 07 Idar-Oberstein
Verbandsliga Südwest Gruppe 1
FV Hunsrückhöhe Morbach
FV Hunsrückhöhe Morbach
Rheinlandliga
Nico Hendle
Hendle, Nico (18)
zum August 2020
JFV Wittlicher Tal
JFV Wittlicher Tal
A-Junioren Rheinlandliga
SG Niederkail / Landscheid-B / Binsfeld
SG Niederkail / Landscheid-B / Binsfeld
Kreisliga A Mosel
Montag 24.08.2020
Lukas Gibbert
Gibbert, Lukas (21)
zum August 2020
SC 07 Idar-Oberstein
SC 07 Idar-Oberstein
Verbandsliga Südwest Gruppe 1
SG Moseltal
SG Moseltal
Kreisliga A Mosel
Paula Melsheimer
Melsheimer, Paula (20)
zum August 2020
TuS Reil
TuS Reil
Frauen-Bezirksliga West
SV Eintracht Leipzig-Süd
SV Eintracht Leipzig-Süd
Frauen Regionalliga Nordost - Staffel Süd
Freitag 21.08.2020
Mirko Franken
Franken, Mirko (31)
zum Juli 2020
TuS 1919 Platten II
TuS 1919 Platten II
Kreisliga C-1 Mosel - Staffel Eifel
SG Fidei 2015 II
SG Fidei 2015 II
Kreisliga C Mosel/Hochwald
Donnerstag 20.08.2020
Michel Mütze
Mütze, Michel (24)
zum August 2020
SG Ommersheim-Erfw./Ehl.
SG Ommersheim-Erfw./Ehl.
Bezirksliga Homburg
SV Strimmig
SV Strimmig
Kreisliga B-1 Mosel
Dienstag 18.08.2020
Pascal Lorenz
Lorenz, Pascal (25)
zum August 2020
SG Burgen / Veldenz II
SG Burgen / Veldenz II
Kreisliga B-1 Mosel
FC Bausendorf
FC Bausendorf
Kreisliga C-1 Mosel - Staffel Eifel
Johannes Haas
Haas, Johannes (27)
zum August 2020

FC Bausendorf
FC Bausendorf
Kreisliga C-1 Mosel - Staffel Eifel
Kevin Condné
Condné, Kevin (28)
zum August 2020

FC Bausendorf
FC Bausendorf
Kreisliga C-1 Mosel - Staffel Eifel
Torben Poß
Poß, Torben (28)
zum August 2020

FC Bausendorf
FC Bausendorf
Kreisliga C-1 Mosel - Staffel Eifel
Emrah Kaya
Kaya, Emrah
zum Mai 2020
SG Wittlich / Lüxem / Neuerburg
SG Wittlich / Lüxem / Neuerburg
Bezirksliga West
SSG Lutzerather Höhe
SSG Lutzerather Höhe
Kreisliga A Hunsrück/Mosel
Waldemar Kaiser
Kaiser, Waldemar (36)
zum Juli 2020
SG Gielert / Hilscheid II
SG Gielert / Hilscheid II
Kreisliga C-2 Mosel - Staffel Hunsrück
DJK Morscheid
DJK Morscheid
Kreisliga B-1 Mosel
Montag 17.08.2020
Waldemar Demjanow
Demjanow, Waldemar (37)
zum August 2020
FC Peterswald-Löffelscheid
FC Peterswald-Löffelscheid
Kreisliga B-1 Mosel
Pausiert
Pascal Gibbert
Gibbert, Pascal (27)
zum Juli 2020
FC Peterswald-Löffelscheid
FC Peterswald-Löffelscheid
Kreisliga B-1 Mosel
Pausiert
Samstag 15.08.2020
Nico Kieren
Kieren, Nico (21)
zum Juli 2020
FSV Salmrohr
FSV Salmrohr
Oberliga RPS - Gruppe Nord
SV Waldhof Mannheim II
SV Waldhof Mannheim II
Verbandsliga Nordbaden
Freitag 14.08.2020
Benjamin Püschel
Püschel, Benjamin
zum August 2020
TuS 1919 Platten
TuS 1919 Platten
Kreisliga B-2 Mosel
TuS 1919 Platten II
TuS 1919 Platten II
Kreisliga C-1 Mosel - Staffel Eifel
Marcel Schmidt
Schmidt, Marcel
zum August 2020
TuS 1919 Platten
TuS 1919 Platten
Kreisliga B-2 Mosel
TuS 1919 Platten II
TuS 1919 Platten II
Kreisliga C-1 Mosel - Staffel Eifel
Dominik Steffen
Steffen, Dominik
zum August 2020
TuS 1919 Platten
TuS 1919 Platten
Kreisliga B-2 Mosel
TuS 1919 Platten II
TuS 1919 Platten II
Kreisliga C-1 Mosel - Staffel Eifel
Dane Stojanovic
Stojanovic, Dane
zum August 2020
TuS 1919 Platten
TuS 1919 Platten
Kreisliga B-2 Mosel
TuS 1919 Platten II
TuS 1919 Platten II
Kreisliga C-1 Mosel - Staffel Eifel
Stefan Neidhöfer
Neidhöfer, Stefan (32)
zum August 2020
TuS 1919 Platten
TuS 1919 Platten
Kreisliga B-2 Mosel
TuS 1919 Platten II
TuS 1919 Platten II
Kreisliga C-1 Mosel - Staffel Eifel
Hamed Moradi
Moradi, Hamed (21)
zum August 2020
TuS 1919 Platten
TuS 1919 Platten
Kreisliga B-2 Mosel
TuS 1919 Platten II
TuS 1919 Platten II
Kreisliga C-1 Mosel - Staffel Eifel
Artur Holstein
Holstein, Artur
zum August 2020
TuS 1919 Platten
TuS 1919 Platten
Kreisliga B-2 Mosel
TuS 1919 Platten II
TuS 1919 Platten II
Kreisliga C-1 Mosel - Staffel Eifel
Martin Brohl
Brohl, Martin
zum August 2020
TuS 1919 Platten
TuS 1919 Platten
Kreisliga B-2 Mosel
TuS 1919 Platten II
TuS 1919 Platten II
Kreisliga C-1 Mosel - Staffel Eifel
Tobias Amberg
Amberg, Tobias (31)
zum August 2020
TuS 1919 Platten
TuS 1919 Platten
Kreisliga B-2 Mosel
TuS 1919 Platten II
TuS 1919 Platten II
Kreisliga C-1 Mosel - Staffel Eifel
Leon Siegemund
Siegemund, Leon
zum Juli 2020
JSG Untere Salm Sehlem
JSG Untere Salm Sehlem
A-Junioren-Kreisliga Trier/Mosel
SV Klausen
SV Klausen
Kreisliga B-2 Mosel
Marc Cedric Borsch
Borsch, Marc Cedric
zum Juli 2020
JSG Untere Salm Sehlem
JSG Untere Salm Sehlem
A-Junioren-Kreisliga Trier/Mosel
SV Klausen
SV Klausen
Kreisliga B-2 Mosel
Philipp Karl
Karl, Philipp (21)
zum August 2020
FC Kinderbeuern
FC Kinderbeuern
Kreisliga C-1 Mosel - Staffel Eifel
Pausiert
Montag 10.08.2020
Baris Sahin
Sahin, Baris (24)
zum August 2020
SG Zell / Bullay / Kaimt / Merl II
SG Zell / Bullay / Kaimt / Merl II
Kreisliga C-1 Mosel - Staffel Eifel
FC Peterswald-Löffelscheid
FC Peterswald-Löffelscheid
Kreisliga B-1 Mosel
Nico Beth
Beth, Nico (22)
zum Juli 2020
SG Traben-Tr. / Wildstein-K II
SG Traben-Tr. / Wildstein-K II
Kreisliga C-1 Mosel - Staffel Eifel
SV Longkamp
SV Longkamp
Kreisliga C-2 Mosel - Staffel Hunsrück
Donnerstag 06.08.2020
Christoph Kettern
Kettern, Christoph (36)
zum Juli 2020
SV Mosella Niederemmel
SV Mosella Niederemmel
Kreisliga A Mosel
SG Dhrontal / Merscheid / Haag / Horath
SG Dhrontal / Merscheid / Haag / Horath
Kreisliga B-1 Mosel
Tobias Böhmer
Böhmer, Tobias (27)
zum Juli 2020
SG Neumagen-D. / Trittenheim
SG Neumagen-D. / Trittenheim
Kreisliga A Mosel
SG Dhrontal / Merscheid / Haag / Horath
SG Dhrontal / Merscheid / Haag / Horath
Kreisliga B-1 Mosel
Björn Schwarz
Schwarz, Björn (32)
zum Juli 2020
SG Gielert / Hilscheid
SG Gielert / Hilscheid
Kreisliga B-1 Mosel
SV Gonzerath
SV Gonzerath
Kreisliga A Mosel
Florian Knöppel
Knöppel, Florian (28)
zum Juli 2020
FV Hunsrückhöhe Morbach
FV Hunsrückhöhe Morbach
Rheinlandliga
SV Gonzerath
SV Gonzerath
Kreisliga A Mosel
Mertcan Bayindir
Bayindir, Mertcan (20)
zum Juli 2020

SV Rot-Weiss Wittlich II
SV Rot-Weiss Wittlich II
Kreisliga B-2 Mosel
Florin Apostol
Apostol, Florin (28)
zum August 2020
SG Pölich / Detzem
SG Pölich / Detzem
Kreisliga A Trier-Saarburg
SV Rot-Weiss Wittlich II
SV Rot-Weiss Wittlich II
Kreisliga B-2 Mosel
Andreas Grünwald
Grünwald, Andreas (24)
zum August 2020
SG Niederkail / Landscheid-B / Binsfeld
SG Niederkail / Landscheid-B / Binsfeld
Kreisliga A Mosel
SV Rot-Weiss Wittlich II
SV Rot-Weiss Wittlich II
Kreisliga B-2 Mosel
Urim Hansert
Hansert, Urim
zum Juli 2020
SV Eintracht 66 Dörbach
SV Eintracht 66 Dörbach
Kreisliga B-2 Mosel
SV Rot-Weiss Wittlich II
SV Rot-Weiss Wittlich II
Kreisliga B-2 Mosel
Enis Shemovikj
Shemovikj, Enis (29)
zum August 2020
SV Rot-Weiss Wittlich II
SV Rot-Weiss Wittlich II
Kreisliga B-2 Mosel
Unbekannt
Lukas Klein
Klein, Lukas (22)
zum August 2020
SV Rot-Weiss Wittlich II
SV Rot-Weiss Wittlich II
Kreisliga B-2 Mosel
Pausiert
Daniel Janke
Janke, Daniel (26)
zum August 2020
SV Rot-Weiss Wittlich II
SV Rot-Weiss Wittlich II
Kreisliga B-2 Mosel
Pausiert
Orhan Dogan
Dogan, Orhan (26)
zum August 2020
SV Rot-Weiss Wittlich II
SV Rot-Weiss Wittlich II
Kreisliga B-2 Mosel
Pausiert
Mittwoch 05.08.2020
Deniz Toy-Karl
Toy-Karl, Deniz (32)
zum Juni 2020
SG Mont Royal Reil
SG Mont Royal Reil
Bezirksliga West
SG Traben-Tr. / Wildstein-K
SG Traben-Tr. / Wildstein-K
Kreisliga A Mosel
Felix Hieke
Hieke, Felix (24)
zum August 2020
SG Traben-Tr. / Wildstein-K
SG Traben-Tr. / Wildstein-K
Kreisliga A Mosel
Pausiert
Dienstag 04.08.2020
Alex Kirsch
Kirsch, Alex
zum Juli 2020
JFV Wittlicher Tal
JFV Wittlicher Tal
A-Junioren Rheinlandliga
FSV Salmrohr
FSV Salmrohr
Oberliga RPS - Gruppe Nord
Marvin Bauer
Bauer, Marvin (25)
zum August 2020
SG Berndorf / Hillesheim / Wiesbaum / Walsdorf
SG Berndorf / Hillesheim / Wiesbaum / Walsdorf
Kreisliga A Eifel
SG Laufeld / Wallscheid / Ni-Öfflingen
SG Laufeld / Wallscheid / Ni-Öfflingen
Kreisliga A Mosel
Donnerstag 30.07.2020
Maximilian Fix
Fix, Maximilian
zum Juli 2020

SG Altrich / Wengerohr-B II
SG Altrich / Wengerohr-B II
Kreisliga C-1 Mosel - Staffel Eifel
Erion Pulaj
Pulaj, Erion (19)
zum Juli 2020

SG Altrich / Wengerohr-B II
SG Altrich / Wengerohr-B II
Kreisliga C-1 Mosel - Staffel Eifel
Florian Bros
Bros, Florian (23)
zum Juli 2020
SG Buchholz / Manderscheid / Hasborn
SG Buchholz / Manderscheid / Hasborn
Kreisliga A Mosel
SG Ellscheid / Strohn / Steiningen  / Udler / Gillenfeld
SG Ellscheid / Strohn / Steiningen / Udler / Gillenfeld
Rheinlandliga
Jochen Berg
Berg, Jochen (47)
als Trainer
zum Juli 2020
SG Seinsfeld / Oberkail
SG Seinsfeld / Oberkail
Kreisliga C-2 Eifel
FC Bausendorf
FC Bausendorf
Kreisliga C-1 Mosel - Staffel Eifel
Mittwoch 29.07.2020
Kevin Witz
Witz, Kevin (32)
zum Juli 2020
FSV Salmrohr II
FSV Salmrohr II
Kreisliga C-1 Mosel - Staffel Eifel
SG Laufeld / Wallscheid / Ni-Öfflingen
SG Laufeld / Wallscheid / Ni-Öfflingen
Kreisliga A Mosel
Montag 27.07.2020
Murat Sarioglu
Sarioglu, Murat
zum Juni 2020
TuS RW Koblenz
TuS RW Koblenz
A-Junioren Regionalliga Südwest
SV Rot-Weiss Wittlich
SV Rot-Weiss Wittlich
Bezirksliga West
Ylber Ibrahimi
Ibrahimi, Ylber (26)
zum Juni 2020
Union Mertert-Wasserbillig
Union Mertert-Wasserbillig
Ehrenpromotion
SV Rot-Weiss Wittlich
SV Rot-Weiss Wittlich
Bezirksliga West
Matthias Heck
Heck, Matthias (21)
zum Juni 2020
FSV Trier-Tarforst
FSV Trier-Tarforst
Rheinlandliga
SV Rot-Weiss Wittlich
SV Rot-Weiss Wittlich
Bezirksliga West
Philipp Berhard
Berhard, Philipp
zum Juli 2020
SV Eintracht Trier 05
SV Eintracht Trier 05
A-Junioren Regionalliga Südwest
SV Rot-Weiss Wittlich
SV Rot-Weiss Wittlich
Bezirksliga West
Gabriel Harig
Harig, Gabriel
zum Juli 2020
SV Eintracht Trier 05
SV Eintracht Trier 05
A-Junioren Regionalliga Südwest
SV Rot-Weiss Wittlich
SV Rot-Weiss Wittlich
Bezirksliga West
Freitag 24.07.2020
Gustav Schulz
Schulz, Gustav (35)
zum Juni 2020
Metert-Wasser. (LUX)
FSV Salmrohr
FSV Salmrohr
Oberliga RPS - Gruppe Nord
Donnerstag 23.07.2020
Kevin Dacek
Dacek, Kevin (22)
zum Juli 2020
Reaktiviert
SG Thalfang / Berglicht II
SG Thalfang / Berglicht II
Kreisliga C-2 Mosel - Staffel Hunsrück
Fabian Arens
Arens, Fabian (25)
zum Juli 2020
Reaktiviert
SG Thalfang / Berglicht II
SG Thalfang / Berglicht II
Kreisliga C-2 Mosel - Staffel Hunsrück
Lars Görgen
Görgen, Lars (25)
zum Juli 2020
SV Mosella Niederemmel
SV Mosella Niederemmel
Kreisliga A Mosel
SG Dhrontal / Merscheid / Haag / Horath
SG Dhrontal / Merscheid / Haag / Horath
Kreisliga B-1 Mosel
Mittwoch 22.07.2020
Torben Weber
Weber, Torben (26)
zum Juli 2020
SV Longkamp
SV Longkamp
Kreisliga C-2 Mosel - Staffel Hunsrück
VfL Trier
VfL Trier
Kreisliga B Trier/Saar
Hanibal Gebrezgihier
Gebrezgihier, Hanibal
zum Juli 2020
SG Neumagen-D. / Trittenheim II
SG Neumagen-D. / Trittenheim II
Kreisliga C-2 Mosel - Staffel Hunsrück
SV Mosella Niederemmel II
SV Mosella Niederemmel II
Kreisliga B-2 Mosel
Damian Schreieck
Schreieck, Damian (19)
zum Juli 2020
A-Jugend Neumagen-Dhron
SV Mosella Niederemmel
SV Mosella Niederemmel
Kreisliga A Mosel
Jacob Grüner
Grüner, Jacob (19)
zum Juli 2020
Eigene Jugend
SV Mosella Niederemmel
SV Mosella Niederemmel
Kreisliga A Mosel
Dienstag 21.07.2020
Jakub Jarecki
Jarecki, Jakub (25)
zum Mai 2020
FSV Salmrohr
FSV Salmrohr
Oberliga RPS - Gruppe Nord
unbekannt
Jan Coen
Coen, Jan (22)
zum Juli 2020
SG Bernkastel / Mülheim-Br.
SG Bernkastel / Mülheim-Br.
Kreisliga B-1 Mosel
SG Moseltal II
SG Moseltal II
Kreisliga B-1 Mosel
Montag 20.07.2020
Dominik Krones
Krones, Dominik (36)
zum Juli 2020
SC Eifelland Bruch
SC Eifelland Bruch
Kreisliga B-2 Mosel
Karriere beendet
Fritz Weirich
Weirich, Fritz (24)
zum Juli 2020
SC Eifelland Bruch
SC Eifelland Bruch
Kreisliga B-2 Mosel
Pausiert
Johannes Zwang
Zwang, Johannes (31)
zum Juli 2020
SC Eifelland Bruch
SC Eifelland Bruch
Kreisliga B-2 Mosel
Pausiert
Tim Renner
Renner, Tim (33)
zum Juli 2020
reaktiviert
DJK Morscheid
DJK Morscheid
Kreisliga B-1 Mosel
Simon Frick
Frick, Simon (37)
als Trainer
zum Juli 2020
DJK Morscheid
DJK Morscheid
Kreisliga B-1 Mosel
Spvgg. Hochwald
Spvgg. Hochwald
B-Klasse Birkenfeld III
Marcel Trees
Trees, Marcel (18)
zum Juni 2020
JFV Hunsr.-Morbach
JFV Hunsr.-Morbach
A-Junioren Rheinlandliga
DJK Morscheid
DJK Morscheid
Kreisliga B-1 Mosel
Lars Adams
Adams, Lars (18)
zum Juni 2020
JFV Hunsr.-Morbach
JFV Hunsr.-Morbach
A-Junioren Rheinlandliga
DJK Morscheid
DJK Morscheid
Kreisliga B-1 Mosel
Benjamin Brück
Brück, Benjamin (19)
zum Juni 2020
JFV Hunsr.-Morbach
JFV Hunsr.-Morbach
A-Junioren Rheinlandliga
DJK Morscheid
DJK Morscheid
Kreisliga B-1 Mosel
Kevin Schneider
Schneider, Kevin (26)
zum Juni 2020
SG Langsur / Zewen / Igel
SG Langsur / Zewen / Igel
Kreisliga A Trier-Saarburg
DJK Morscheid
DJK Morscheid
Kreisliga B-1 Mosel
Nico Blasius
Blasius, Nico (24)
zum Juni 2020
Spvgg. Wildenburg
Spvgg. Wildenburg
B-Klasse Birkenfeld I
DJK Morscheid
DJK Morscheid
Kreisliga B-1 Mosel

FuPa Hilfebereich