Insgesamt: 100 Spielerwechsel
Samstag 08.08.2020
Gabriel Almeida da Silva
Almeida da Silva, Gabriel (23)
zum Juli 2020
SG Treis/Allendorf
SG Treis/Allendorf
Kreisoberliga Gießen Süd
TSV Michelbach
TSV Michelbach
Verbandsliga Hessen Mitte
Rick Winhauer
Winhauer, Rick (29)
zum August 2020
TSV Michelbach
TSV Michelbach
Verbandsliga Hessen Mitte
beruflich nach Wiesbaden
Alexander Lauer
Lauer, Alexander (29)
zum August 2020
TSV Michelbach
TSV Michelbach
Verbandsliga Hessen Mitte
beruflich nach Rostock
Luca Canevese
Canevese, Luca (30)
zum August 2020
TSV Michelbach
TSV Michelbach
Verbandsliga Hessen Mitte
Fußballpause
Leon Kleiner
Kleiner, Leon (18)
zum August 2020
JFV Groß-Umstadt
Aus eigener Jugend
TSV Klein-Umstadt II
TSV Klein-Umstadt II
Kreisliga D Dieburg
Freitag 07.08.2020
Stasis Buividavicus
Buividavicus, Stasis (32)
zum August 2020
SG Treis/Allendorf
SG Treis/Allendorf
Kreisoberliga Gießen Süd
SG Kesselbach/Odenhausen/Allertshausen
SG Kesselbach/Odenhausen/Allertshausen
Gruppenliga Gießen/Marburg
Erik Wild
Wild, Erik (24)
zum August 2020
SG Niederweimar
SG Niederweimar
Kreisliga B Marburg Gr. 2
Spv. Frohnhausen
Spv. Frohnhausen
Kreisoberliga Gießen/Marburg Nord
Adrian Schwitalla
Schwitalla, Adrian (21)
zum August 2020
SG Niederweimar
SG Niederweimar
Kreisliga B Marburg Gr. 2
Spv. Frohnhausen
Spv. Frohnhausen
Kreisoberliga Gießen/Marburg Nord
Julian Fries
Fries, Julian
zum August 2020
Spv. Frohnhausen
Spv. Frohnhausen
Kreisoberliga Gießen/Marburg Nord
SSV Bottenhorn
SSV Bottenhorn
Kreisliga A Biedenkopf
Louis Exner
Exner, Louis
zum August 2020
Spv. Frohnhausen
Spv. Frohnhausen
Kreisoberliga Gießen/Marburg Nord
SC Gladenbach
SC Gladenbach
Kreisoberliga Gießen/Marburg Nord
Eduard Bulach
Bulach, Eduard (23)
zum August 2020
TSV Kirchhain
TSV Kirchhain
Kreisoberliga Gießen/Marburg Nord
TSV Amöneburg
TSV Amöneburg
Kreisoberliga Gießen/Marburg Nord
Caner Derinogullu
Derinogullu, Caner (22)
zum August 2020
FSG Homberg/Ober-Ofleiden
FSG Homberg/Ober-Ofleiden
Kreisoberliga Gießen Süd
SV Bauerbach II
SV Bauerbach II
Kreisliga A Marburg
Guilherme Appel Prestes da Silva
Appel Prestes da Silva, Guilherme (31)
zum August 2020
TSV Eintracht Stadtallendorf
TSV Eintracht Stadtallendorf
Regionalliga Südwest
SV Bauerbach
SV Bauerbach
Verbandsliga Hessen Mitte
Alem Domazet
Domazet, Alem
zum August 2020
FC Gießen
FC Gießen
B-Jun. Hessenliga
FSV Frankfurt
FSV Frankfurt
U17 Bundesliga Süd/Südwest
Jawad Tahiri
Tahiri, Jawad
zum August 2020
TSG Wieseck
TSG Wieseck
B-Jun. Hessenliga
FSV Frankfurt
FSV Frankfurt
U17 Bundesliga Süd/Südwest
Donnerstag 06.08.2020
Gib Gutzeit
Gutzeit, Gib (30)
zum August 2020
1. FC Oberstedten 09
1. FC Oberstedten 09
Kreisoberliga Hochtaunus
FSV Braunfels
FSV Braunfels
Gruppenliga Gießen/Marburg
Mohammad Barzegari
Barzegari, Mohammad
zum August 2020
FV Stierstadt
FV Stierstadt
Gruppenliga Frankfurt Gruppe West
SG Harheim 1946
SG Harheim 1946
Kreisliga A Frankfurt Gruppe 1
Thomas Zampach
Zampach, Thomas (50)
als Trainer
zum August 2020
FV Stierstadt
FV Stierstadt
Gruppenliga Frankfurt Gruppe West
SG Harheim 1946
SG Harheim 1946
Kreisliga A Frankfurt Gruppe 1
Florian Riemel
Riemel, Florian
zum August 2020
Karbener SV
Karbener SV
A-Junioren Hessenliga
SG Harheim 1946
SG Harheim 1946
Kreisliga A Frankfurt Gruppe 1
Mittwoch 05.08.2020
Zie Moussa Ouattara
Ouattara, Zie Moussa (24)
zum August 2020
Türk Gücü Friedberg
Türk Gücü Friedberg
Hessenliga
VfL Germania 94 Frankfurt
VfL Germania 94 Frankfurt
Kreisliga A Frankfurt Gruppe 2
Solomon Nebiyu
Nebiyu, Solomon
zum August 2020
SF Friedrichsdorf
SF Friedrichsdorf
Gruppenliga Frankfurt Gruppe West
VfL Germania 94 Frankfurt
VfL Germania 94 Frankfurt
Kreisliga A Frankfurt Gruppe 2
Oguz Akkas
Akkas, Oguz (30)
als Spielertrainer
zum August 2020
TSG Niederrad
TSG Niederrad
Gruppenliga Frankfurt Gruppe West
VfL Germania 94 Frankfurt
VfL Germania 94 Frankfurt
Kreisliga A Frankfurt Gruppe 2
Oualid Charrad
Charrad, Oualid (21)
zum August 2020
TSG Niederrad
TSG Niederrad
Gruppenliga Frankfurt Gruppe West
VfL Germania 94 Frankfurt
VfL Germania 94 Frankfurt
Kreisliga A Frankfurt Gruppe 2
Tayfun Aytan
Aytan, Tayfun (26)
zum August 2020
TSG Niederrad
TSG Niederrad
Gruppenliga Frankfurt Gruppe West
VfL Germania 94 Frankfurt
VfL Germania 94 Frankfurt
Kreisliga A Frankfurt Gruppe 2
Leonard Müller
Müller, Leonard
zum August 2020
SpVgg Hosenfeld
SpVgg Hosenfeld
Gruppenliga Fulda
FC Britannia 1911 Eichenzell
FC Britannia 1911 Eichenzell
Verbandsliga Hessen Nord
Christian Lehmann
Lehmann, Christian (31)
zum August 2020
SpVgg Hosenfeld
SpVgg Hosenfeld
Gruppenliga Fulda
SV 1911 Engelhelms
SV 1911 Engelhelms
noch nicht zugeordnet
Benedikt Rützel
Rützel, Benedikt (27)
zum Januar 2020
SpVgg Hosenfeld
SpVgg Hosenfeld
Gruppenliga Fulda
FC Britannia 1911 Eichenzell
FC Britannia 1911 Eichenzell
Verbandsliga Hessen Nord
Steffen Göhringer
Göhringer, Steffen
zum August 2020
SpVgg Hosenfeld
SpVgg Hosenfeld
Gruppenliga Fulda
Abteilungsleiter Fußball
Paul Dimitri Mebouinz Bonny
Bonny, Paul Dimitri Mebouinz (24)
zum August 2020
SpVgg Hosenfeld
SpVgg Hosenfeld
Gruppenliga Fulda
RSV 1919 Petersberg
RSV 1919 Petersberg
Gruppenliga Fulda
Loic Djounang
Djounang, Loic (30)
zum August 2020
SpVgg Hosenfeld
SpVgg Hosenfeld
Gruppenliga Fulda
TSG Lütter 1922
TSG Lütter 1922
Kreisoberliga Fulda Süd
R. Gajic
Gajic, R.
zum Juli 2020
SpVgg Hosenfeld
SpVgg Hosenfeld
Gruppenliga Fulda
RSV 1919 Petersberg
RSV 1919 Petersberg
Gruppenliga Fulda
Eike Schneider
Schneider, Eike
zum August 2020
SG Schlüchtern/Elm
SG Schlüchtern/Elm
Gruppenliga Fulda
TSV Klein-Linden
TSV Klein-Linden
Kreisoberliga Gießen Süd
Dienstag 04.08.2020
Lucia Marie Bickel
Bickel, Lucia Marie (17)
zum August 2020
SK Herbornseelbach
TSV Bicken
TSV Bicken
noch nicht zugeordnet
Lamont Noack
Noack, Lamont (23)
zum Juli 2020
VfL Biedenkopf
VfL Biedenkopf
Gruppenliga Gießen/Marburg
TSV Kirchhain
TSV Kirchhain
Kreisoberliga Gießen/Marburg Nord
Philipp Bromm
Bromm, Philipp (32)
zum Juli 2020
RSV Kleinseelheim
RSV Kleinseelheim
Kreisliga A Marburg
TSV Kirchhain
TSV Kirchhain
Kreisoberliga Gießen/Marburg Nord
Sebastian Schmidt
Schmidt, Sebastian
zum Juli 2020
SC Oberlind
SC Oberlind
Kreisoberliga Südthüringen
FSV 1950 Thalau II
FSV 1950 Thalau II
Kreisliga A 4 Fulda/Rhön
Roman Enns
Enns, Roman
zum August 2020
FSG Queckborn/Lauter
FSG Queckborn/Lauter
Kreisliga A Alsfeld
FSG Grünberg/Lehnheim/Stangenrod II
FSG Grünberg/Lehnheim/Stangenrod II
Kreisliga A Alsfeld
Nikola Trkulja
Trkulja, Nikola (29)
zum August 2020
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
Oberliga Baden-Württemberg
FC Gießen
FC Gießen
Regionalliga Südwest
Athanasios Boutkaris
Boutkaris, Athanasios
zum August 2020
KSV Klein-Karben
KSV Klein-Karben
B-Jun. Hessenliga
FC Eddersheim II
FC Eddersheim II
U19 M Gruppenliga Wiesbaden
Jan Vogel
Vogel, Jan (20)
zum Juli 2020
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
3. Liga
SG Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz
SG Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz
Hessenliga
Tim Reeh
Reeh, Tim (25)
zum August 2020
TSV Steinbach II
TSV Steinbach II
Verbandsliga Hessen Mitte
SSV 1920 Langenaubach
SSV 1920 Langenaubach
Verbandsliga Hessen Mitte
Montag 03.08.2020
Holger Wilhelm
Wilhelm, Holger
zum August 2020
FSG Grünberg/Lehnheim/Stangenrod II
FSG Grünberg/Lehnheim/Stangenrod II
Kreisliga A Alsfeld
Karriereende
Kevin Steuber
Steuber, Kevin (27)
zum August 2020
FSG Grünberg/Lehnheim/Stangenrod II
FSG Grünberg/Lehnheim/Stangenrod II
Kreisliga A Alsfeld
Karriereende
Andreas Lenz
Lenz, Andreas (37)
zum August 2020
FSG Grünberg/Lehnheim/Stangenrod II
FSG Grünberg/Lehnheim/Stangenrod II
Kreisliga A Alsfeld
Karriereende
Eduard Keilmann
Keilmann, Eduard
zum August 2020
FSG Grünberg/Lehnheim/Stangenrod II
FSG Grünberg/Lehnheim/Stangenrod II
Kreisliga A Alsfeld
Karriereende
Stefan Hopp
Hopp, Stefan (34)
zum August 2020
FSG Grünberg/Lehnheim/Stangenrod II
FSG Grünberg/Lehnheim/Stangenrod II
Kreisliga A Alsfeld
Karriereende
Sylvio Barth
Barth, Sylvio
zum August 2020
FSG Grünberg/Lehnheim/Stangenrod II
FSG Grünberg/Lehnheim/Stangenrod II
Kreisliga A Alsfeld
Karriereende
Florian Tröller
Tröller, Florian
zum August 2020
aus eigener Jugend
FSG Grünberg/Lehnheim/Stangenrod II
FSG Grünberg/Lehnheim/Stangenrod II
Kreisliga A Alsfeld
Akeel Tahir
Tahir, Akeel
zum August 2020
SG Germania Birklar II
SG Germania Birklar II
Kreisliga B Gießen Gruppe 2
FSG Grünberg/Lehnheim/Stangenrod II
FSG Grünberg/Lehnheim/Stangenrod II
Kreisliga A Alsfeld
Dominique Buss
Buss, Dominique (28)
zum August 2020
SF Burkhardsfelden
SF Burkhardsfelden
Kreisoberliga Gießen Süd
FSG Grünberg/Lehnheim/Stangenrod
FSG Grünberg/Lehnheim/Stangenrod
Kreisoberliga Gießen Süd
Max Möbus
Möbus, Max (21)
zum August 2020
TSV Kirchhain
TSV Kirchhain
Kreisoberliga Gießen/Marburg Nord
SV Großseelheim
SV Großseelheim
Kreisoberliga Gießen/Marburg Nord
Steven von der Burg
von der Burg, Steven (26)
zum Juli 2020
1. FC 03 Gelnhausen
1. FC 03 Gelnhausen
noch nicht zugeordnet
VfB Oberndorf 1921
VfB Oberndorf 1921
noch nicht zugeordnet
Luca Wegmann
Wegmann, Luca (22)
zum Juli 2020
FC Bayern Alzenau II
FC Bayern Alzenau II
noch nicht zugeordnet
1. FC 03 Gelnhausen
1. FC 03 Gelnhausen
noch nicht zugeordnet
Justin Langhammer
Langhammer, Justin
zum Juli 2020
FC Bayern Alzenau II
FC Bayern Alzenau II
noch nicht zugeordnet
1. FC 03 Gelnhausen
1. FC 03 Gelnhausen
noch nicht zugeordnet
Pio Busch
Busch, Pio (21)
zum Juli 2020
FC Bayern Alzenau II
FC Bayern Alzenau II
noch nicht zugeordnet
1. FC 03 Gelnhausen
1. FC 03 Gelnhausen
noch nicht zugeordnet
Nick Voigt
Voigt, Nick (21)
zum Juli 2020
SV 1920 Seulberg
SV 1920 Seulberg
Kreisoberliga Hochtaunus
FSV Friedrichsdorf
FSV Friedrichsdorf
Gruppenliga Frankfurt Gruppe West
Tim Fell Bosenbeck
Fell Bosenbeck, Tim
zum August 2020
FC Eddersheim
FC Eddersheim
noch nicht zugeordnet
1. FC-TSG Königstein
1. FC-TSG Königstein
noch nicht zugeordnet
Luca Morlac
Morlac, Luca
zum August 2020
FC Eddersheim
FC Eddersheim
noch nicht zugeordnet
1. FC-TSG Königstein
1. FC-TSG Königstein
noch nicht zugeordnet
Sonntag 02.08.2020
Dario Ernsten
Ernsten, Dario (33)
zum August 2020
Wuppertaler SV
Wuppertaler SV
Regionalliga West
TSV Steinbach Haiger
TSV Steinbach Haiger
Regionalliga Südwest
Jacqueline Heindl
Heindl, Jacqueline (21)
zum Juli 2020
Eintracht Frankfurt III
Eintracht Frankfurt III
Frauen-Regionalliga Süd Gruppe 1
Eintracht Lollar
Eintracht Lollar
noch nicht zugeordnet
Laila Koch
Koch, Laila (22)
zum Juli 2020
Eintracht Frankfurt III
Eintracht Frankfurt III
Frauen-Regionalliga Süd Gruppe 1
Eintracht Lollar
Eintracht Lollar
noch nicht zugeordnet
Patrick Muth
Muth, Patrick
zum Januar 2020
TSV 1909 Ilbeshausen
TSV 1909 Ilbeshausen
Kreisliga A Gruppe Fulda-Lauterbach
SG Freiensteinau 1947
SG Freiensteinau 1947
Gruppenliga Fulda
Janosch Christoph
Christoph, Janosch
zum August 2020
TSV 1909 Ilbeshausen
TSV 1909 Ilbeshausen
Kreisliga A Gruppe Fulda-Lauterbach
SG Lauter
SG Lauter
Kreisoberliga Fulda Süd
Theo Bertelsmann
Bertelsmann, Theo (19)
zum Juli 2020
Karbener SV
Karbener SV
A-Junioren Hessenliga
Schwarz-Weiß Titz
Schwarz-Weiß Titz
Kreisliga B, Staffel 1
Eduard Haid
Haid, Eduard (32)
zum August 2020
SG Kinzenbach
SG Kinzenbach
Verbandsliga Hessen Mitte
Pausiert
Enrique Carrascosa Santos
Carrascosa Santos, Enrique (20)
zum August 2020
TSV Ballersbach
TSV Ballersbach
Kreisliga A Dillenburg
SG Tringenstein/O.
SG Tringenstein/O.
Kreisliga C1 Dillenburg
Tim Ellerich
Ellerich, Tim
zum August 2020
SSV Frohnhausen II
SSV Frohnhausen II
Kreisliga C1 Dillenburg
SG Tringenstein/O.
SG Tringenstein/O.
Kreisliga C1 Dillenburg
Samstag 01.08.2020
Justin Six
Six, Justin
zum August 2020
VfB Marburg
VfB Marburg
B-Jun. Hessenliga
TSG Wieseck
TSG Wieseck
B-Jun. Hessenliga
Felix Litzinger
Litzinger, Felix
zum August 2020
VfB Marburg
VfB Marburg
B-Jun. Hessenliga
FC Gießen
FC Gießen
A-Junioren Hessenliga
Konstantinos Gkampouris
Gkampouris, Konstantinos
zum August 2020
VfB Marburg
VfB Marburg
B-Jun. Hessenliga
FC Gießen
FC Gießen
B-Jun. Hessenliga
Serciwan Genc
Genc, Serciwan
zum August 2020
VfB Marburg
VfB Marburg
B-Jun. Hessenliga
TSG Wieseck
TSG Wieseck
B-Jun. Hessenliga
Alessandro Gamma
Gamma, Alessandro
zum August 2020
VfB Marburg
VfB Marburg
B-Jun. Hessenliga
TSG Wieseck
TSG Wieseck
B-Jun. Hessenliga
Moritz Dawedeit
Dawedeit, Moritz (17)
zum August 2020
VfB Marburg
VfB Marburg
B-Jun. Hessenliga
FC Gießen
FC Gießen
A-Junioren Hessenliga
Jeremy Boettger
Boettger, Jeremy
zum August 2020
VfB Marburg
VfB Marburg
B-Jun. Hessenliga
FC Gießen
FC Gießen
A-Junioren Hessenliga
Felix Berrichon
Berrichon, Felix
zum August 2020
VfB Marburg
VfB Marburg
B-Jun. Hessenliga
TSG Wieseck
TSG Wieseck
B-Jun. Hessenliga
Sergen Malakcioglu
Malakcioglu, Sergen (23)
zum August 2020
SpVgg. Leusel
SpVgg. Leusel
Gruppenliga Gießen/Marburg
TSV Amöneburg
TSV Amöneburg
Kreisoberliga Gießen/Marburg Nord
Selcuk Kulac
Kulac, Selcuk
zum August 2020
VfB Marburg
VfB Marburg
noch nicht zugeordnet
SSV Hatzbach
SSV Hatzbach
Kreisoberliga Gießen/Marburg Nord
Lars Hinter
Hinter, Lars (37)
zum August 2020
SG Dernbach-Wommelshausen
SG Dernbach-Wommelshausen
Kreisoberliga Gießen/Marburg Nord
Karriereende
Freitag 31.07.2020
Armin Celjo
Celjo, Armin (29)
zum Juli 2020
SSV Dillenburg
SSV Dillenburg
Kreisliga B Dillenburg
TSV Steinbach II
TSV Steinbach II
Verbandsliga Hessen Mitte
Donnerstag 30.07.2020
Yakup Yilmaz
Yilmaz, Yakup (21)
zum Juli 2020
SG Dietzhölztal
SG Dietzhölztal
Kreisliga A Dillenburg
SSV Dillenburg
SSV Dillenburg
Kreisliga B Dillenburg
Tariekh Hirsi
Hirsi, Tariekh (29)
zum Juli 2020
SG Dietzhölztal
SG Dietzhölztal
Kreisliga A Dillenburg
SSV Dillenburg
SSV Dillenburg
Kreisliga B Dillenburg
Enis Bytyqi
Bytyqi, Enis (23)
zum Juli 2020
VfB Oldenburg
VfB Oldenburg
Regionalliga Nord - Staffel Süd
TSV Steinbach Haiger
TSV Steinbach Haiger
Regionalliga Südwest
Nikola Andrejic
Andrejic, Nikola (26)
zum Juli 2020
Türk Gücu Hanau
Türk Gücu Hanau
Gruppenliga Frankfurt Gruppe Ost
FSV Bischofsheim
FSV Bischofsheim
Kreisoberliga Hanau
Mittwoch 29.07.2020
Tom Künkel
Künkel, Tom
zum Juli 2020
FV Wallau
FV Wallau
Kreisliga A Biedenkopf
SG Silberg/Eisenhausen
SG Silberg/Eisenhausen
Kreisoberliga Gießen/Marburg Nord
Jannis Lüftner
Lüftner, Jannis
zum Juli 2020
VfL Biedenkopf
VfL Biedenkopf
Gruppenliga Gießen/Marburg
SG Silberg/Eisenhausen
SG Silberg/Eisenhausen
Kreisoberliga Gießen/Marburg Nord
Benedikt Kovacevic
Kovacevic, Benedikt
zum Juli 2020
SG Dautphetal
SG Dautphetal
Kreisliga A Biedenkopf
SG Silberg/Eisenhausen
SG Silberg/Eisenhausen
Kreisoberliga Gießen/Marburg Nord
Julian Thomä
Thomä, Julian (24)
zum Juli 2020
FV Wiesenbach
FV Wiesenbach
Kreisliga A Biedenkopf
SG Silberg/Eisenhausen
SG Silberg/Eisenhausen
Kreisoberliga Gießen/Marburg Nord
Jonas Biek
Biek, Jonas
zum Juli 2020
FV Wallau
FV Wallau
Kreisliga A Biedenkopf
SG Silberg/Eisenhausen
SG Silberg/Eisenhausen
Kreisoberliga Gießen/Marburg Nord
Stefan Kamm
Kamm, Stefan
zum Juli 2020
SG Silberg/Eisenhausen
SG Silberg/Eisenhausen
Kreisoberliga Gießen/Marburg Nord
FC 1929 Kombach
FC 1929 Kombach
Kreisliga B Biedenkopf
Maximiliano Crispino
Crispino, Maximiliano (20)
zum Juli 2020
SG Silberg/Eisenhausen
SG Silberg/Eisenhausen
Kreisoberliga Gießen/Marburg Nord
FC Angelburg
FC Angelburg
Kreisliga A Biedenkopf
Dienstag 28.07.2020
Jonathan Tropp
Tropp, Jonathan (19)
zum Juli 2020
FC Gießen
FC Gießen
Regionalliga Südwest
FSG Villingen/Nonnenroth/Hungen
FSG Villingen/Nonnenroth/Hungen
Kreisliga A Gießen
Gazi Kayhan
Kayhan, Gazi (33)
zum Juli 2020
SC Teutonia 1912 Kohden
SC Teutonia 1912 Kohden
Kreisliga B Büdingen Gruppe 1
SC Viktoria Nidda
SC Viktoria Nidda
Gruppenliga Frankfurt Gruppe Ost
Montag 27.07.2020
Zeynel Güngör
Güngör, Zeynel (19)
zum Juli 2020
SC Viktoria Nidda
SC Viktoria Nidda
Gruppenliga Frankfurt Gruppe Ost
SV Ranstadt 1911
SV Ranstadt 1911
Kreisoberliga Büdingen
Ovidiu Gheorghe Popa
Popa, Ovidiu Gheorghe (23)
zum Juni 2020
VfR Wenings 1956
VfR Wenings 1956
Kreisoberliga Büdingen
SC Viktoria Nidda
SC Viktoria Nidda
Gruppenliga Frankfurt Gruppe Ost
Benjamin Gies
Gies, Benjamin
zum Juni 2020
Sportfreunde Oberau
Sportfreunde Oberau
Gruppenliga Frankfurt Gruppe Ost
VfB Höchst/Nidder 1928
VfB Höchst/Nidder 1928
Kreisoberliga Büdingen
Marcel Dienemann
Dienemann, Marcel (25)
zum Juli 2020
Sportfreunde Oberau
Sportfreunde Oberau
Gruppenliga Frankfurt Gruppe Ost
VfB Höchst/Nidder 1928
VfB Höchst/Nidder 1928
Kreisoberliga Büdingen
Martin Leist
Leist, Martin (32)
zum Juni 2020
Sportfreunde Oberau
Sportfreunde Oberau
Gruppenliga Frankfurt Gruppe Ost
VfB Höchst/Nidder 1928
VfB Höchst/Nidder 1928
Kreisoberliga Büdingen
Jannis Flörke
Flörke, Jannis (17)
zum Juli 2020
FSV Rot-Weiß Wolfhagen 1925
FSV Rot-Weiß Wolfhagen 1925
noch nicht zugeordnet
TSV Ersen
TSV Ersen
KOL Hofgeismar-Wolfhagen
Nicolas Sachwitz
Sachwitz, Nicolas (19)
zum Juli 2020
VfB Wetter
VfB Wetter
noch nicht zugeordnet
SV Mardorf
SV Mardorf
Kreisliga A Marburg
Jan Bender
Bender, Jan
zum Juli 2020
SG Lahnfels
SG Lahnfels
Gruppenliga Gießen/Marburg
FSG Südkreis
FSG Südkreis
Kreisliga A Marburg

FuPa Hilfebereich