Insgesamt: 100 Spielerwechsel
Montag 10.08.2020
Robert Oldenburg
Oldenburg, Robert
zum Juli 2020
TSV Goldberg 02
TSV Goldberg 02
MV-Landesklasse IV
Lübzer SV
Lübzer SV
MV-Landesliga West
Sebastian Lehsten
Lehsten, Sebastian (36)
zum Juli 2020
Bölkower SV
Bölkower SV
noch nicht zugeordnet
Lübzer SV
Lübzer SV
MV-Landesliga West
Sonntag 09.08.2020
Robert Gerhardt
Gerhardt, Robert (30)
als Trainer
zum Juli 2020
TSG Neustrelitz
TSG Neustrelitz
noch nicht zugeordnet
1. FC Neubrandenburg 04
1. FC Neubrandenburg 04
A-Junioren Regionalliga Nordost
Ilian Grass
Grass, Ilian
zum August 2020
SG Aufbau Boizenburg
SG Aufbau Boizenburg
MV-Landesliga A-Junioren Staffel I
SG Aufbau Boizenburg II
SG Aufbau Boizenburg II
Kreisoberliga West Westmecklenburg
Finn Einar Abel
Abel, Finn Einar
zum August 2020
SG Aufbau Boizenburg
SG Aufbau Boizenburg
MV-Landesliga D-Junioren Staffel I
SG Aufbau Boizenburg
SG Aufbau Boizenburg
MV-Landesliga C-Junioren Staffel I
Finley Bürger
Bürger, Finley
zum August 2020
SG Aufbau Boizenburg
SG Aufbau Boizenburg
MV-Landesliga D-Junioren Staffel I
SG Aufbau Boizenburg
SG Aufbau Boizenburg
MV-Landesliga C-Junioren Staffel I
Jeremy Keck
Keck, Jeremy
zum August 2020
SG Aufbau Boizenburg
SG Aufbau Boizenburg
MV-Landesliga D-Junioren Staffel I
SG Aufbau Boizenburg
SG Aufbau Boizenburg
MV-Landesliga C-Junioren Staffel I
Levin Gäth
Gäth, Levin
zum August 2020
SG Aufbau Boizenburg
SG Aufbau Boizenburg
MV-Landesliga D-Junioren Staffel I
SG Aufbau Boizenburg
SG Aufbau Boizenburg
MV-Landesliga C-Junioren Staffel I
Leonard Wenzel
Wenzel, Leonard
zum August 2020
SG Aufbau Boizenburg
SG Aufbau Boizenburg
MV-Landesliga D-Junioren Staffel I
SG Aufbau Boizenburg
SG Aufbau Boizenburg
MV-Landesliga C-Junioren Staffel I
Max Schmidt
Schmidt, Max
zum August 2020
SG Aufbau Boizenburg
SG Aufbau Boizenburg
MV-Landesliga D-Junioren Staffel I
SG Aufbau Boizenburg
SG Aufbau Boizenburg
MV-Landesliga C-Junioren Staffel I
Lucas Beyer
Beyer, Lucas
zum August 2020
SG Aufbau Boizenburg
SG Aufbau Boizenburg
MV-Landesliga D-Junioren Staffel I
SG Aufbau Boizenburg
SG Aufbau Boizenburg
MV-Landesliga C-Junioren Staffel I
Joel Taege
Taege, Joel
zum August 2020
SG Aufbau Boizenburg
SG Aufbau Boizenburg
MV-Landesliga D-Junioren Staffel I
SG Aufbau Boizenburg
SG Aufbau Boizenburg
MV-Landesliga C-Junioren Staffel I
Leon Trebbin
Trebbin, Leon
zum August 2020
SG Aufbau Boizenburg
SG Aufbau Boizenburg
MV-Landesliga D-Junioren Staffel I
SG Aufbau Boizenburg
SG Aufbau Boizenburg
MV-Landesliga C-Junioren Staffel I
Hannes Sorgenfrei
Sorgenfrei, Hannes
zum August 2020
SG Aufbau Boizenburg
SG Aufbau Boizenburg
MV-Landesliga C-Junioren Staffel I
SG Aufbau Boizenburg
SG Aufbau Boizenburg
MV-Landesliga B-Junioren Staffel I
Lenny Schwedt
Schwedt, Lenny (14)
zum August 2020
SG Aufbau Boizenburg
SG Aufbau Boizenburg
MV-Landesliga C-Junioren Staffel I
SG Aufbau Boizenburg
SG Aufbau Boizenburg
MV-Landesliga B-Junioren Staffel I
Hugo Scholz
Scholz, Hugo
zum August 2020
SG Aufbau Boizenburg
SG Aufbau Boizenburg
MV-Landesliga C-Junioren Staffel I
SG Aufbau Boizenburg
SG Aufbau Boizenburg
MV-Landesliga B-Junioren Staffel I
Philipp Meyer
Meyer, Philipp
zum August 2020
SG Aufbau Boizenburg
SG Aufbau Boizenburg
MV-Landesliga C-Junioren Staffel I
SG Aufbau Boizenburg
SG Aufbau Boizenburg
MV-Landesliga B-Junioren Staffel I
Enzo Marbs
Marbs, Enzo
zum August 2020
SG Aufbau Boizenburg
SG Aufbau Boizenburg
MV-Landesliga C-Junioren Staffel I
SG Aufbau Boizenburg
SG Aufbau Boizenburg
MV-Landesliga B-Junioren Staffel I
Max Krause
Krause, Max
zum August 2020
SG Aufbau Boizenburg
SG Aufbau Boizenburg
MV-Landesliga C-Junioren Staffel I
SG Aufbau Boizenburg
SG Aufbau Boizenburg
MV-Landesliga B-Junioren Staffel I
Nils Jordt
Jordt, Nils
zum August 2020
SG Aufbau Boizenburg
SG Aufbau Boizenburg
MV-Landesliga C-Junioren Staffel I
SG Aufbau Boizenburg
SG Aufbau Boizenburg
MV-Landesliga B-Junioren Staffel I
Marcel Albrecht
Albrecht, Marcel
zum August 2020
SG Aufbau Boizenburg
SG Aufbau Boizenburg
MV-Landesliga C-Junioren Staffel I
SG Aufbau Boizenburg
SG Aufbau Boizenburg
MV-Landesliga B-Junioren Staffel I
Julian Berg
Berg, Julian
zum August 2020
SG Aufbau Boizenburg
SG Aufbau Boizenburg
MV-Landesliga C-Junioren Staffel I
SG Aufbau Boizenburg
SG Aufbau Boizenburg
MV-Landesliga B-Junioren Staffel I
Jürgen Haupt
Haupt, Jürgen (50)
als Trainer
zum August 2020
SG Aufbau Boizenburg II
SG Aufbau Boizenburg II
Kreisoberliga West Westmecklenburg
SG Aufbau Boizenburg
SG Aufbau Boizenburg
MV-Landesliga B-Junioren Staffel I
Max Wilhelm
Wilhelm, Max
zum August 2020
SG Aufbau Boizenburg
SG Aufbau Boizenburg
MV-Landesliga B-Junioren Staffel I
SG Aufbau Boizenburg
SG Aufbau Boizenburg
MV-Landesliga A-Junioren Staffel I
Leon Werner
Werner, Leon (16)
zum August 2020
SG Aufbau Boizenburg
SG Aufbau Boizenburg
MV-Landesliga B-Junioren Staffel I
SG Aufbau Boizenburg
SG Aufbau Boizenburg
MV-Landesliga A-Junioren Staffel I
Tavis Tagnatz
Tagnatz, Tavis
zum August 2020
SG Aufbau Boizenburg
SG Aufbau Boizenburg
MV-Landesliga B-Junioren Staffel I
SG Aufbau Boizenburg
SG Aufbau Boizenburg
MV-Landesliga A-Junioren Staffel I
Chris Neumann
Neumann, Chris (17)
zum August 2020
SG Aufbau Boizenburg
SG Aufbau Boizenburg
MV-Landesliga B-Junioren Staffel I
SG Aufbau Boizenburg
SG Aufbau Boizenburg
MV-Landesliga A-Junioren Staffel I
Jonas Lüdemann
Lüdemann, Jonas
zum August 2020
SG Aufbau Boizenburg
SG Aufbau Boizenburg
MV-Landesliga B-Junioren Staffel I
SG Aufbau Boizenburg
SG Aufbau Boizenburg
MV-Landesliga A-Junioren Staffel I
Emilio Lerbs
Lerbs, Emilio (17)
zum August 2020
SG Aufbau Boizenburg
SG Aufbau Boizenburg
MV-Landesliga B-Junioren Staffel I
SG Aufbau Boizenburg
SG Aufbau Boizenburg
MV-Landesliga A-Junioren Staffel I
Oke Hendrik Kruse
Kruse, Oke Hendrik
zum August 2020
SG Aufbau Boizenburg
SG Aufbau Boizenburg
MV-Landesliga B-Junioren Staffel I
SG Aufbau Boizenburg
SG Aufbau Boizenburg
MV-Landesliga A-Junioren Staffel I
Noman Hübner
Hübner, Noman
zum August 2020
SG Aufbau Boizenburg
SG Aufbau Boizenburg
MV-Landesliga B-Junioren Staffel I
SG Aufbau Boizenburg
SG Aufbau Boizenburg
MV-Landesliga A-Junioren Staffel I
Bennet Paul Baetcke
Baetcke, Bennet Paul
zum August 2020
SG Aufbau Boizenburg
SG Aufbau Boizenburg
MV-Landesliga B-Junioren Staffel I
SG Aufbau Boizenburg
SG Aufbau Boizenburg
MV-Landesliga A-Junioren Staffel I
Frido Albrecht
Albrecht, Frido
zum August 2020
SG Aufbau Boizenburg
SG Aufbau Boizenburg
MV-Landesliga B-Junioren Staffel I
SG Aufbau Boizenburg
SG Aufbau Boizenburg
MV-Landesliga A-Junioren Staffel I
Ronny Hergaß
Hergaß, Ronny
als Trainer
zum August 2020
SG Aufbau Boizenburg
SG Aufbau Boizenburg
MV-Landesliga B-Junioren Staffel I
SG Aufbau Boizenburg
SG Aufbau Boizenburg
MV-Landesliga A-Junioren Staffel I
Samstag 08.08.2020
Fabian Tode
Tode, Fabian
zum August 2020
SG Aufbau Boizenburg
SG Aufbau Boizenburg
MV-Landesliga A-Junioren Staffel I
SG Aufbau Boizenburg II
SG Aufbau Boizenburg II
Kreisoberliga West Westmecklenburg
Jakub Szczepanski
Szczepanski, Jakub
zum August 2020
SG Aufbau Boizenburg
SG Aufbau Boizenburg
MV-Landesliga A-Junioren Staffel I
SG Aufbau Boizenburg II
SG Aufbau Boizenburg II
Kreisoberliga West Westmecklenburg
Kevin Scholl
Scholl, Kevin
zum August 2020
SG Aufbau Boizenburg
SG Aufbau Boizenburg
MV-Landesliga A-Junioren Staffel I
SG Aufbau Boizenburg II
SG Aufbau Boizenburg II
Kreisoberliga West Westmecklenburg
Nick Heldt
Heldt, Nick
zum August 2020
SG Aufbau Boizenburg
SG Aufbau Boizenburg
MV-Landesliga A-Junioren Staffel I
SG Aufbau Boizenburg II
SG Aufbau Boizenburg II
Kreisoberliga West Westmecklenburg
Leon Slusalek
Slusalek, Leon
zum August 2020
SG Aufbau Boizenburg
SG Aufbau Boizenburg
MV-Landesliga A-Junioren Staffel I
SG Aufbau Boizenburg
SG Aufbau Boizenburg
Verbandsliga Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Shan Irtiza
Irtiza, Shan
zum August 2020
SG Aufbau Boizenburg
SG Aufbau Boizenburg
MV-Landesliga A-Junioren Staffel I
SG Aufbau Boizenburg
SG Aufbau Boizenburg
MV-Landesliga A-Junioren Staffel I
Nauhan Barbosa Dos Santos
Barbosa Dos Santos, Nauhan (22)
zum August 2020
Greifswalder FC
Greifswalder FC
NOFV Oberliga Nord
FC Mecklenburg Schwerin
FC Mecklenburg Schwerin
Verbandsliga Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Clemens Schröder
Schröder, Clemens
zum Juli 2020
1. FC Neubrandenburg 04 II
1. FC Neubrandenburg 04 II
Kreisliga MSP B-Junioren
Greifswalder FC
Greifswalder FC
MV-Verbandsliga A-Junioren
Colin Ogniwek
Ogniwek, Colin
zum Juli 2020
Hansa Rostock
Hansa Rostock
A-Junioren Regionalliga Nordost
Greifswalder FC
Greifswalder FC
MV-Verbandsliga A-Junioren
Fiete Pawandenat
Pawandenat, Fiete
zum Juli 2020
PSV Wismar
PSV Wismar
MV-Verbandsliga A-Junioren
FC Mecklenburg Schwerin
FC Mecklenburg Schwerin
A-Junioren Regionalliga Nordost
Freitag 07.08.2020
Bartosz Flis
Flis, Bartosz
zum Juli 2020
TSG Neustrelitz
TSG Neustrelitz
NOFV Oberliga Nord
FC Schwedt 02
FC Schwedt 02
Landesliga Nord
Timothy Wulff
Wulff, Timothy (31)
als Co-Trainer
zum Juli 2020
FC Mecklenburg Schwerin II
FC Mecklenburg Schwerin II
MV-Landesliga West
FC Mecklenburg Schwerin
FC Mecklenburg Schwerin
Verbandsliga Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Donnerstag 06.08.2020
Luis Müller
Müller, Luis
zum August 2020
FC Mecklenburg Schwerin
FC Mecklenburg Schwerin
MV-Verbandsliga D-Junioren
FC Mecklenburg Schwerin
FC Mecklenburg Schwerin
MV-Verbandsliga C-Junioren
Sullyvan Domres
Domres, Sullyvan
zum August 2020
FC Mecklenburg Schwerin
FC Mecklenburg Schwerin
MV-Verbandsliga D-Junioren
FC Mecklenburg Schwerin
FC Mecklenburg Schwerin
MV-Verbandsliga C-Junioren
Tim Pischel
Pischel, Tim
zum August 2020
FC Mecklenburg Schwerin
FC Mecklenburg Schwerin
MV-Verbandsliga D-Junioren
FC Mecklenburg Schwerin
FC Mecklenburg Schwerin
MV-Verbandsliga C-Junioren
Carlos Hartig
Hartig, Carlos
zum August 2020
FC Mecklenburg Schwerin
FC Mecklenburg Schwerin
MV-Verbandsliga D-Junioren
FC Mecklenburg Schwerin
FC Mecklenburg Schwerin
MV-Verbandsliga C-Junioren
Hugo Köhn
Köhn, Hugo
zum August 2020
FC Mecklenburg Schwerin
FC Mecklenburg Schwerin
MV-Verbandsliga D-Junioren
FC Mecklenburg Schwerin
FC Mecklenburg Schwerin
MV-Verbandsliga C-Junioren
Augustin Sixtus
Sixtus, Augustin
zum August 2020
FC Mecklenburg Schwerin
FC Mecklenburg Schwerin
MV-Verbandsliga D-Junioren
FC Mecklenburg Schwerin
FC Mecklenburg Schwerin
MV-Verbandsliga C-Junioren
Fin Schulz
Schulz, Fin
zum August 2020
FC Mecklenburg Schwerin
FC Mecklenburg Schwerin
MV-Verbandsliga D-Junioren
FC Mecklenburg Schwerin
FC Mecklenburg Schwerin
MV-Verbandsliga C-Junioren
Montag 03.08.2020
Maurice Litka
Litka, Maurice (24)
zum August 2020
SC Preußen Münster
SC Preußen Münster
Regionalliga West
F.C. Hansa Rostock
F.C. Hansa Rostock
3. Liga
Sonntag 02.08.2020
Kjell Hildebrandt
Hildebrandt, Kjell
zum Juli 2020
SV Werder Bremen II
SV Werder Bremen II
noch nicht zugeordnet
Hansa Rostock
Hansa Rostock
A-Junioren Regionalliga Nordost
Raivis Vilumsons
Vilumsons, Raivis
zum August 2020
FK Liepaja II
TSG Neustrelitz
TSG Neustrelitz
NOFV Oberliga Nord
Samstag 01.08.2020
Luis Wulff
Wulff, Luis
zum August 2020
Greifswalder FC
Greifswalder FC
MV-Verbandsliga D-Junioren
Greifswalder FC II
Greifswalder FC II
MV-Landesliga C-Junioren Staffel III
Mika Ueberschaer
Ueberschaer, Mika
zum August 2020
Greifswalder FC
Greifswalder FC
MV-Verbandsliga D-Junioren
Greifswalder FC II
Greifswalder FC II
MV-Landesliga C-Junioren Staffel III
Julius Boeck
Boeck, Julius
zum August 2020
Greifswalder FC II
Greifswalder FC II
MV-Landesliga C-Junioren Staffel III
Greifswalder FC
Greifswalder FC
MV-Verbandsliga C-Junioren
Lennard Engelke
Engelke, Lennard
zum August 2020
Greifswalder FC
Greifswalder FC
MV-Verbandsliga D-Junioren
F.C. Hansa Rostock II
F.C. Hansa Rostock II
MV-Verbandsliga C-Junioren
Denis-Roy Simdorn
Simdorn, Denis-Roy (29)
zum August 2020
Vereinslos
Greifswalder FC II
Greifswalder FC II
MV-Landesliga Ost
Donnerstag 30.07.2020
Bentley Baxter Bahn
Bahn, Bentley Baxter (27)
zum Juli 2020
vereinslos
F.C. Hansa Rostock
F.C. Hansa Rostock
3. Liga
Mittwoch 29.07.2020
Maximilian Ahlschwede
Ahlschwede, Maximilian (30)
zum Juli 2020
F.C. Hansa Rostock
F.C. Hansa Rostock
3. Liga
Unbekannt
Montag 27.07.2020
Tobias Sabel
Sabel, Tobias
zum Juli 2020
PSV Wismar
PSV Wismar
MV-Landesliga West
FC Seenland Warin
FC Seenland Warin
MV-Landesklasse V
Nico Levetzow
Levetzow, Nico
zum Juli 2020
PSV Wismar
PSV Wismar
MV-Landesliga West
FC Seenland Warin
FC Seenland Warin
MV-Landesklasse V
Stefan Sperlich
Sperlich, Stefan (34)
zum Juli 2020
SV Stralendorf
SV Stralendorf
MV-Landesklasse IV
pausiert
Martin Mehler
Mehler, Martin (32)
zum Juli 2020
SV Stralendorf
SV Stralendorf
MV-Landesklasse IV
pausiert
Luis Klatte
Klatte, Luis (20)
zum Juli 2020
Hertha BSC II
Hertha BSC II
Regionalliga Nordost
F.C. Hansa Rostock
F.C. Hansa Rostock
3. Liga
Toni Schulz
Schulz, Toni (24)
zum Juli 2020
FSV Mirow/Rechlin
FSV Mirow/Rechlin
MV-Landesklasse III
FC Brandenburg 03
FC Brandenburg 03
Berlin-Liga
Sonntag 26.07.2020
Lucas Pfluger
Pfluger, Lucas (23)
zum Juni 2020
SG Aufbau Boizenburg
SG Aufbau Boizenburg
Verbandsliga Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
SV Borussia Bresegard-Moraas
SV Borussia Bresegard-Moraas
Kreisliga Westmecklenburg West
Szymon Wierzchowski
Wierzchowski, Szymon
zum Juli 2020
Torgelower FC Greif
Torgelower FC Greif
NOFV Oberliga Nord
FC Schwedt 02
FC Schwedt 02
Landesliga Nord
Samstag 25.07.2020
Daniel Halke
Halke, Daniel (33)
zum Juli 2020
VfB Lübeck
VfB Lübeck
3. Liga
FC Schönberg 95
FC Schönberg 95
Verbandsliga Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Tarkan Fischer
Fischer, Tarkan (22)
zum Januar 2020
Hagenower SV
Hagenower SV
MV-Landesliga West
Hagenower SV II
Hagenower SV II
Kreisoberliga West Westmecklenburg
Felix Greitens
Greitens, Felix (22)
zum Juli 2020
Hagenower SV
Hagenower SV
MV-Landesliga West
Hagenower SV II
Hagenower SV II
Kreisoberliga West Westmecklenburg
Robert Dietrich
Dietrich, Robert (35)
zum Januar 2020
Hagenower SV
Hagenower SV
MV-Landesliga West
Hagenower SV II
Hagenower SV II
Kreisoberliga West Westmecklenburg
Matthias Lüth
Lüth, Matthias (30)
zum Januar 2020
Hagenower SV
Hagenower SV
MV-Landesliga West
Lübtheener SV Concordia
Lübtheener SV Concordia
Kreisoberliga West Westmecklenburg
Christian Friedrich
Friedrich, Christian
zum Juli 2020
Hagenower SV
Hagenower SV
MV-Landesliga West
Hagenower SV II
Hagenower SV II
Kreisoberliga West Westmecklenburg
Patrice Epale Otto
Epale Otto, Patrice (22)
zum Juli 2020
FC Brandenburg 03
FC Brandenburg 03
Berlin-Liga
TSG Neustrelitz
TSG Neustrelitz
NOFV Oberliga Nord
Freitag 24.07.2020
Cedric Himm
Himm, Cedric (18)
zum Juli 2020
Malchower SV 90
Malchower SV 90
Verbandsliga Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
TuS Hartenholm
TuS Hartenholm
Landesliga Holstein
Matthew Joseph Barsalona
Barsalona, Matthew Joseph (26)
zum Juli 2020
Torgelower FC Greif
Torgelower FC Greif
NOFV Oberliga Nord
Brandenburger SC Süd 05
Brandenburger SC Süd 05
NOFV Oberliga Nord
Donnerstag 23.07.2020
Vincent Janelt
Janelt, Vincent
zum Juli 2020
SV Eichede
SV Eichede
Oberliga Süd Schleswig-Holstein
FC Mecklenburg Schwerin
FC Mecklenburg Schwerin
Verbandsliga Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Daniel Hofmann
Hofmann, Daniel (26)
zum Juli 2020
FC Mecklenburg Schwerin II
FC Mecklenburg Schwerin II
MV-Landesliga West
Schweriner SC
Schweriner SC
MV-Landesklasse IV
Charlotte Ring
Ring, Charlotte (22)
zum Juli 2020
FSV 02 Schwerin
FSV 02 Schwerin
MV-Verbandsliga Frauen
FV Bonn-Endenich
FV Bonn-Endenich
Frauen Kreisliga Bonn
Mittwoch 22.07.2020
Damian Roßbach
Roßbach, Damian (27)
zum Juli 2020
Karlsruher SC
Karlsruher SC
2. Bundesliga
F.C. Hansa Rostock
F.C. Hansa Rostock
3. Liga
Dienstag 21.07.2020
Tetsu Horiuchi
Horiuchi, Tetsu (25)
zum Juli 2020
Greifswalder FC
Greifswalder FC
NOFV Oberliga Nord
SC Wiener Viktoria
Aaron Herzog
Herzog, Aaron (22)
zum Juli 2020
Borussia Mönchengladbach II
Borussia Mönchengladbach II
Regionalliga West
F.C. Hansa Rostock
F.C. Hansa Rostock
3. Liga
Montag 20.07.2020
Tino Schmunck
Schmunck, Tino (29)
zum Juli 2020
Tennis Borussia Berlin
Tennis Borussia Berlin
Regionalliga Nordost
TSG Neustrelitz
TSG Neustrelitz
NOFV Oberliga Nord
Michael Pfeiffer
Pfeiffer, Michael (19)
zum Juli 2020
Greifswalder FC
Greifswalder FC
MV-Verbandsliga A-Junioren
Greifswalder FC II
Greifswalder FC II
MV-Landesliga Ost
Paul Eric Wegner
Wegner, Paul Eric (19)
zum Juli 2020
Greifswalder FC
Greifswalder FC
MV-Verbandsliga A-Junioren
Greifswalder FC II
Greifswalder FC II
MV-Landesliga Ost
Lorenz Hennig
Hennig, Lorenz (19)
zum Juli 2020
Greifswalder FC
Greifswalder FC
MV-Verbandsliga A-Junioren
Greifswalder FC II
Greifswalder FC II
MV-Landesliga Ost
Maximilian Stöck
Stöck, Maximilian (31)
zum Juli 2020
Greifswalder FC II
Greifswalder FC II
MV-Landesliga Ost
unbekannt
Luka Luig
Luig, Luka (23)
zum Juli 2020
Greifswalder FC II
Greifswalder FC II
MV-Landesliga Ost
unbekannt
Karl-Eric Bernhardt
Bernhardt, Karl-Eric (19)
zum Juli 2020
Greifswalder FC II
Greifswalder FC II
MV-Landesliga Ost
unbekannt
Khalid Ahmadi
Ahmadi, Khalid (20)
zum Juli 2020
Greifswalder FC II
Greifswalder FC II
MV-Landesliga Ost
unbekannt
Tom Fraus
Fraus, Tom (28)
zum Juli 2020
Greifswalder FC
Greifswalder FC
NOFV Oberliga Nord
SG Karlsburg/Züssow
SG Karlsburg/Züssow
MV-Landesliga Ost
Florian Schröder
Schröder, Florian (24)
zum Juli 2020
Greifswalder FC
Greifswalder FC
NOFV Oberliga Nord
Greifswalder FC II
Greifswalder FC II
MV-Landesliga Ost
Maxim Banaskiewicz
Banaskiewicz, Maxim (28)
zum Juli 2020
Greifswalder FC
Greifswalder FC
NOFV Oberliga Nord
Karriereende
Felix Winkler
Winkler, Felix (19)
zum Juli 2020
Greifswalder FC
Greifswalder FC
MV-Verbandsliga A-Junioren
Greifswalder FC
Greifswalder FC
NOFV Oberliga Nord
Michel Korth
Korth, Michel (23)
zum Juli 2020
Malchower SV 90
Malchower SV 90
Verbandsliga Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
SV Waren 09
SV Waren 09
Verbandsliga Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Michel Ulrich
Ulrich, Michel (20)
zum Juli 2020
F.C. Hansa Rostock
F.C. Hansa Rostock
3. Liga
Berliner AK
Berliner AK
Regionalliga Nordost

FuPa Hilfebereich