Insgesamt: 100 Spielerwechsel
Montag 15.02.2021
Tomas Karlovec
Karlovec, Tomas (31)
zum Februar 2021
SV Edelweiß Arnstedt
SV Edelweiß Arnstedt
Verbandsliga Sachsen-Anhalt
SG Spergau
SG Spergau
Landesklasse 7
Thomas Gebser
Gebser, Thomas (34)
zum Februar 2021
Moorburger TSV
Moorburger TSV
Kreisklasse A Hamburg Gruppe 1
TSV Kickers 66 Gonnatal
TSV Kickers 66 Gonnatal
Landesklasse 6
Andreas Schievelbein
Schievelbein, Andreas (30)
zum Februar 2021
SV Fortuna Brücken
SV Fortuna Brücken
Kreisoberliga Mansfeld-Südharz
TSV Kickers 66 Gonnatal
TSV Kickers 66 Gonnatal
Landesklasse 6
Mittwoch 03.02.2021
Dominique Schatz
Schatz, Dominique (39)
zum Oktober 2020
SG Tilleda / Kelbra
SG Tilleda / Kelbra
Kreisliga 2 Mansfeld-Südharz
SV Kelbra
SV Kelbra
Verbandsliga Sachsen-Anhalt
Rico Hoffmann
Hoffmann, Rico (33)
zum Februar 2021
SV Eintracht Emseloh
SV Eintracht Emseloh
Landesliga Süd
SV Rot-Weiß Großörner
SV Rot-Weiß Großörner
Kreisoberliga Mansfeld-Südharz
Andy Sikorski
Sikorski, Andy (34)
zum Februar 2021
SG Zabenstedt / Friedeburg
SG Zabenstedt / Friedeburg
Kreisliga 1 Mansfeld-Südharz
SV Rot-Weiß Großörner
SV Rot-Weiß Großörner
Kreisoberliga Mansfeld-Südharz
André Quaas
Quaas, André (40)
zum Februar 2021
Reaktiviert
SV Rot-Weiß Großörner
SV Rot-Weiß Großörner
Kreisoberliga Mansfeld-Südharz
Mustapha Amari
Amari, Mustapha (27)
zum Januar 2021
Turbine Halle
Turbine Halle
Landesliga Süd
1. FC Romonta Amsdorf
1. FC Romonta Amsdorf
Verbandsliga Sachsen-Anhalt
Montag 01.02.2021
Sonny Benjamin Dietrich
Dietrich, Sonny Benjamin (24)
zum Dezember 2020
FSV Grün-Weiß Wimmelburg
FSV Grün-Weiß Wimmelburg
Kreisoberliga Mansfeld-Südharz
SV Merkur 1913 Volkstedt
SV Merkur 1913 Volkstedt
Kreisoberliga Mansfeld-Südharz
Donnerstag 28.01.2021
Tobias Weiß
Weiß, Tobias (24)
zum Januar 2021
SV Kelbra
SV Kelbra
Verbandsliga Sachsen-Anhalt
TV Askania Bernburg
TV Askania Bernburg
Verbandsliga Sachsen-Anhalt
Mittwoch 27.01.2021
Paul Mietz
Mietz, Paul (25)
zum Januar 2021
SV Kelbra
SV Kelbra
Verbandsliga Sachsen-Anhalt
SV National Auleben
SV National Auleben
Kreisoberliga Nordthüringen
Samstag 23.01.2021
Christopher Handke
Handke, Christopher (32)
zum Januar 2021
Ummendorfer SV
Ummendorfer SV
Landesliga Nord
VfB 1906 Sangerhausen
VfB 1906 Sangerhausen
Verbandsliga Sachsen-Anhalt
Dienstag 19.01.2021
Erik Kramer
Kramer, Erik (24)
zum Januar 2021
SV Teutonia 1920 Siersleben
SV Teutonia 1920 Siersleben
Kreisliga 1 Mansfeld-Südharz
SV Merkur 1913 Volkstedt
SV Merkur 1913 Volkstedt
Kreisoberliga Mansfeld-Südharz
Fahed Alfaraj
Alfaraj, Fahed (27)
zum Januar 2021
vereinslos
SV Wacker Helbra
SV Wacker Helbra
Kreisoberliga Mansfeld-Südharz
Moritz Bokrant
Bokrant, Moritz (25)
zum Januar 2021
SG Tilleda / Kelbra
SG Tilleda / Kelbra
Kreisliga 2 Mansfeld-Südharz
VfR Roßla
VfR Roßla
Kreisoberliga Mansfeld-Südharz
Kevin Omnitz
Omnitz, Kevin
zum Januar 2021
VfB Oberröblingen
VfB Oberröblingen
Kreisoberliga Mansfeld-Südharz
VfR Roßla
VfR Roßla
Kreisoberliga Mansfeld-Südharz
Stefan Siegert
Siegert, Stefan (38)
zum Januar 2021
vereinslos
BuSG Aufbau Eisleben
BuSG Aufbau Eisleben
Kreisoberliga Mansfeld-Südharz
Sonntag 17.01.2021
Steven Hildenhagen
Hildenhagen, Steven (32)
zum Januar 2021
SG Zabenstedt / Friedeburg
SG Zabenstedt / Friedeburg
Kreisliga 1 Mansfeld-Südharz
LSG Lieskau II
LSG Lieskau II
1. Kreisklasse Saalekreis Staffel 3
Donnerstag 07.01.2021
Michael Sommer
Sommer, Michael (32)
zum Januar 2021
SG Wippertal
SG Wippertal
Kreisoberliga Mansfeld-Südharz
SV Bräunrode
SV Bräunrode
Landesklasse 4
Mittwoch 18.11.2020
Steve Rudat
Rudat, Steve (40)
zum November 2020
SG Augsdorf / Helmsdorf II
SG Augsdorf / Helmsdorf II
1. Kreisklasse 1
abgemeldet
Freitag 23.10.2020
Benjamin Bott
Bott, Benjamin (31)
zum Oktober 2020
FSV Sittendorf
FSV Sittendorf
1. Kreisklasse 2
pausiert
Christian Eßrich
Eßrich, Christian (32)
zum Oktober 2020
FSV Sittendorf
FSV Sittendorf
1. Kreisklasse 2
Pausiert
Marcel Schöne
Schöne, Marcel (39)
zum Oktober 2020
FSV Sittendorf
FSV Sittendorf
1. Kreisklasse 2
SV Olympia Berga II
SV Olympia Berga II
1. Kreisklasse 2
Freitag 16.10.2020
Manuel-Norman Kloske
Kloske, Manuel-Norman (32)
zum Oktober 2020
LSV Rot-Weiß Reichardtswerben
LSV Rot-Weiß Reichardtswerben
Kreisoberliga Burgenland
SV 90 Walbeck
SV 90 Walbeck
1. Kreisklasse 1
Samstag 10.10.2020
Mälek Amdouni
Amdouni, Mälek (20)
zum Oktober 2020
FC Memmingen
FC Memmingen
U19 Bayernliga Süd
SV Kelbra
SV Kelbra
Verbandsliga Sachsen-Anhalt
Samstag 03.10.2020
Roger Krone
Krone, Roger (37)
zum September 2020
BuSG Aufbau Eisleben
BuSG Aufbau Eisleben
Kreisoberliga Mansfeld-Südharz
SV Fortuna Brücken
SV Fortuna Brücken
Kreisoberliga Mansfeld-Südharz
Donnerstag 01.10.2020
Dominique Schatz
Schatz, Dominique (39)
zum September 2020
vereinslos
SG Tilleda / Kelbra
SG Tilleda / Kelbra
Kreisliga 2 Mansfeld-Südharz
Montag 28.09.2020
Mathias Hädicke
Hädicke, Mathias
zum September 2020
vereinslos
SV Möve Riethnordhausen
SV Möve Riethnordhausen
Kreisliga 2 Mansfeld-Südharz
Sonntag 27.09.2020
Alexander Seidel
Seidel, Alexander (26)
zum September 2020
Pausiert
SV Anhalt Sangerhausen
SV Anhalt Sangerhausen
Kreisliga 2 Mansfeld-Südharz
Samstag 26.09.2020
Matthias Müller
Müller, Matthias (20)
zum September 2020
1. FC Romonta Amsdorf
1. FC Romonta Amsdorf
Verbandsliga Sachsen-Anhalt
SV Eintracht Lüttchendorf
SV Eintracht Lüttchendorf
Landesliga Süd
Freitag 18.09.2020
Martin Franke
Franke, Martin
zum September 2020
VfB 1906 Sangerhausen
VfB 1906 Sangerhausen
Landesliga 6 (A)
BSC Blankenheim 1920
BSC Blankenheim 1920
Kreisliga 2 Mansfeld-Südharz
Marco Stockhaus
Stockhaus, Marco
zum September 2020
BSC Blankenheim 1920
BSC Blankenheim 1920
Kreisliga 2 Mansfeld-Südharz
SG Wolferode / Siebigerode
SG Wolferode / Siebigerode
1. Kreisklasse 2
Donnerstag 17.09.2020
Steve Mendler
Mendler, Steve (36)
zum September 2020
SG Tilleda / Kelbra
SG Tilleda / Kelbra
Kreisliga 2 Mansfeld-Südharz
SV Olympia Berga II
SV Olympia Berga II
1. Kreisklasse 2
Freitag 11.09.2020
Christian Köhler
Köhler, Christian (27)
zum August 2020
SV Olympia Berga
SV Olympia Berga
Kreisliga 2 Mansfeld-Südharz
SV Badra
SV Badra
Kreisklasse St. 2 Nordthüringen
Donnerstag 10.09.2020
Denny Peters
Peters, Denny (30)
zum Mai 2020
KSG Holdenstedt-Beyernaumburg
KSG Holdenstedt-Beyernaumburg
Kreisliga 2 Mansfeld-Südharz
SV Delitz am Berge
SV Delitz am Berge
1. Kreisklasse Saalekreis Staffel 1
Dienstag 08.09.2020
Farzad Mirzaye
Mirzaye, Farzad (18)
zum Juli 2020
MSV Eisleben
MSV Eisleben
Landesliga 4 (B)
FSV Wacker Nordhausen
FSV Wacker Nordhausen
A-Junioren Regionalliga Nordost
Hamid Mirzaye
Mirzaye, Hamid (19)
zum Juli 2020
VfB 1906 Sangerhausen
VfB 1906 Sangerhausen
Landesliga 6 (A)
FSV Wacker Nordhausen
FSV Wacker Nordhausen
A-Junioren Regionalliga Nordost
Montag 07.09.2020
Niklas Fink
Fink, Niklas (18)
zum September 2020
Aufnahme 2.Mannschaft
Mansfelder SV 1990 II
Mansfelder SV 1990 II
1. Kreisklasse 1
Nico Richter
Richter, Nico (29)
zum August 2020
SpVgg 1931 Osterhausen
SpVgg 1931 Osterhausen
Kreisliga 2 Mansfeld-Südharz
VfL Querfurt
VfL Querfurt
Kreisliga Saalekreis Staffel 1
Randy Oppermann
Oppermann, Randy (28)
zum August 2020
SV Eintracht Kreisfeld
SV Eintracht Kreisfeld
Landesklasse 6
SV Romonta Stedten II
SV Romonta Stedten II
Kreisliga 1 Mansfeld-Südharz
Donnerstag 03.09.2020
Gregor Schmidt
Schmidt, Gregor (20)
zum September 2020
BSV Halle-Ammendorf
BSV Halle-Ammendorf
Verbandsliga Sachsen-Anhalt
SV Eintracht Emseloh
SV Eintracht Emseloh
Landesliga Süd
Montag 31.08.2020
Florian Kleinert
Kleinert, Florian (22)
zum August 2020
SG Welbsleben / Quenstedt
SG Welbsleben / Quenstedt
Kreisliga 1 Mansfeld-Südharz
SG Handwerk Magdeburg
SG Handwerk Magdeburg
Stadtoberliga Magdeburg
Markus Dietzel
Dietzel, Markus
zum Juni 2020
TSV Moischt
TSV Moischt
Kreisliga B Marburg Gr. 2
SV Teutonia 1920 Siersleben II
SV Teutonia 1920 Siersleben II
1. Kreisklasse 1
Sebastian Dell
Dell, Sebastian (36)
zum August 2020
SV Eintracht Emseloh
SV Eintracht Emseloh
Landesliga Süd
FSV Grün-Weiß Wimmelburg
FSV Grün-Weiß Wimmelburg
Kreisoberliga Mansfeld-Südharz
Eric Michael
Michael, Eric (33)
zum August 2020
SV Olympia Berga
SV Olympia Berga
Kreisliga 2 Mansfeld-Südharz
VfR Roßla
VfR Roßla
Kreisoberliga Mansfeld-Südharz
Freitag 28.08.2020
Mohammad Albicho
Albicho, Mohammad (36)
zum August 2020

SV Eintracht Emseloh
SV Eintracht Emseloh
Landesliga Süd
Mittwoch 26.08.2020
Sebastian Hartmann
Hartmann, Sebastian (28)
zum August 2020
FC Hettstedt
FC Hettstedt
Landesklasse 4
SV Teutonia 1920 Siersleben II
SV Teutonia 1920 Siersleben II
1. Kreisklasse 1
Vitezslav Bina
Bina, Vitezslav (42)
zum August 2020
SV Eintracht Emseloh
SV Eintracht Emseloh
Landesliga Süd
SV Kelbra
SV Kelbra
Verbandsliga Sachsen-Anhalt
Frank Helmbrecht
Helmbrecht, Frank (31)
zum August 2020
SV Bräunrode
SV Bräunrode
Landesklasse 4
Mansfelder SV 1990
Mansfelder SV 1990
Kreisliga 1 Mansfeld-Südharz
Dienstag 25.08.2020
Phillip Siebenhüner
Siebenhüner, Phillip (20)
zum Juni 2020
SG Tilleda / Kelbra
SG Tilleda / Kelbra
Kreisliga 2 Mansfeld-Südharz
SV Olympia Berga
SV Olympia Berga
Kreisliga 2 Mansfeld-Südharz
Sonntag 23.08.2020
Niclas Chalupka
Chalupka, Niclas (21)
zum August 2020
MSV Eisleben
MSV Eisleben
Landesliga Süd
Pausiert
Sebastian Kolch
Kolch, Sebastian (37)
zum August 2020
MSV Eisleben
MSV Eisleben
Landesliga Süd
Karriereende
Jonas Dittmann
Dittmann, Jonas (15)
zum Juli 2020
Hallescher FC II
Hallescher FC II
B-Junioren Regionalliga Nordost
VfB 1906 Sangerhausen
VfB 1906 Sangerhausen
Landesliga 4 (B)
Samstag 22.08.2020
Sebastian Hartmann
Hartmann, Sebastian (28)
zum August 2020
FC Hettstedt
FC Hettstedt
Landesklasse 4
SV Teutonia 1920 Siersleben
SV Teutonia 1920 Siersleben
Kreisliga 1 Mansfeld-Südharz
Donnerstag 20.08.2020
Tim Hoffelner
Hoffelner, Tim (18)
zum August 2020
MSV Eisleben
MSV Eisleben
Landesliga Süd
SG Wimmelburg/ MSV Eisleben/ Emseloh
SG Wimmelburg/ MSV Eisleben/ Emseloh
Landesliga 6 (A)
Luca David Herden
Herden, Luca David (18)
zum August 2020
MSV Eisleben
MSV Eisleben
Landesliga Süd
SG Wimmelburg/ MSV Eisleben/ Emseloh
SG Wimmelburg/ MSV Eisleben/ Emseloh
Landesliga 6 (A)
Dienstag 18.08.2020
Stanley Nolte
Nolte, Stanley
zum August 2020
SG Harkerode / FC Hettstedt
SG Harkerode / FC Hettstedt
Kreisliga 1 Mansfeld-Südharz
SV Alemania Riestedt
SV Alemania Riestedt
Kreisoberliga Mansfeld-Südharz
Adrian Reising
Reising, Adrian
zum April 2020
SV Fortuna Brücken
SV Fortuna Brücken
Kreisoberliga Mansfeld-Südharz
SV Alemania Riestedt
SV Alemania Riestedt
Kreisoberliga Mansfeld-Südharz
Hannes Schöße
Schöße, Hannes
zum August 2020
vereinslos
SV Alemania Riestedt
SV Alemania Riestedt
Kreisoberliga Mansfeld-Südharz
Chris Hofmann
Hofmann, Chris (35)
zum August 2020
TSV Kickers 66 Gonnatal
TSV Kickers 66 Gonnatal
Landesklasse 6
SV Alemania Riestedt
SV Alemania Riestedt
Kreisoberliga Mansfeld-Südharz
Denny Krüger
Krüger, Denny (30)
zum August 2020
SG Lengefeld / Gonnatal
SG Lengefeld / Gonnatal
1. Kreisklasse 2
SV Alemania Riestedt
SV Alemania Riestedt
Kreisoberliga Mansfeld-Südharz
Clemens Döring
Döring, Clemens (23)
zum Juli 2020
SV Alemania Riestedt
SV Alemania Riestedt
Kreisoberliga Mansfeld-Südharz
unbekannt
Chris Orlowski
Orlowski, Chris
zum Juli 2020
SV Alemania Riestedt
SV Alemania Riestedt
Kreisoberliga Mansfeld-Südharz
unbekannt
Sonntag 16.08.2020
Lars Pollin
Pollin, Lars (37)
zum August 2020
reaktiviert
SG Wippertal II
SG Wippertal II
1. Kreisklasse 1
Samstag 15.08.2020
Jörg Splawski
Splawski, Jörg (35)
zum August 2020
BSC Blau-Weiß Ahlsdorf
BSC Blau-Weiß Ahlsdorf
Kreisliga 1 Mansfeld-Südharz
BSC Blau-Weiß Ahlsdorf II
BSC Blau-Weiß Ahlsdorf II
1. Kreisklasse 1
Steffen Thiesler
Thiesler, Steffen (32)
zum August 2020
BSC Blau-Weiß Ahlsdorf
BSC Blau-Weiß Ahlsdorf
Kreisliga 1 Mansfeld-Südharz
BSC Blau-Weiß Ahlsdorf II
BSC Blau-Weiß Ahlsdorf II
1. Kreisklasse 1
Nicky Kommer
Kommer, Nicky (40)
zum August 2020
BSC Blau-Weiß Ahlsdorf
BSC Blau-Weiß Ahlsdorf
Kreisliga 1 Mansfeld-Südharz
BSC Blau-Weiß Ahlsdorf II
BSC Blau-Weiß Ahlsdorf II
1. Kreisklasse 1
Michael Hund
Hund, Michael (33)
zum August 2020
BSC Blau-Weiß Ahlsdorf
BSC Blau-Weiß Ahlsdorf
Kreisliga 1 Mansfeld-Südharz
BSC Blau-Weiß Ahlsdorf II
BSC Blau-Weiß Ahlsdorf II
1. Kreisklasse 1
Stefan Janke
Janke, Stefan (38)
zum August 2020
BSC Blau-Weiß Ahlsdorf
BSC Blau-Weiß Ahlsdorf
Kreisliga 1 Mansfeld-Südharz
BSC Blau-Weiß Ahlsdorf II
BSC Blau-Weiß Ahlsdorf II
1. Kreisklasse 1
Stefan Klaube
Klaube, Stefan (32)
zum August 2020
BSC Blau-Weiß Ahlsdorf
BSC Blau-Weiß Ahlsdorf
Kreisliga 1 Mansfeld-Südharz
BSC Blau-Weiß Ahlsdorf II
BSC Blau-Weiß Ahlsdorf II
1. Kreisklasse 1
Uwe Griesch
Griesch, Uwe (39)
zum August 2020
BSC Blau-Weiß Ahlsdorf
BSC Blau-Weiß Ahlsdorf
Kreisliga 1 Mansfeld-Südharz
BSC Blau-Weiß Ahlsdorf II
BSC Blau-Weiß Ahlsdorf II
1. Kreisklasse 1
Freitag 14.08.2020
Tobias Behler
Behler, Tobias
zum August 2020
FC Hettstedt
FC Hettstedt
Landesklasse 4
SV Teutonia 1920 Siersleben
SV Teutonia 1920 Siersleben
Kreisliga 1 Mansfeld-Südharz
Mittwoch 12.08.2020
Raimund Kurzel
Kurzel, Raimund
zum August 2020
Vereinslos
SV Anhalt Sangerhausen
SV Anhalt Sangerhausen
Kreisliga 2 Mansfeld-Südharz
Benjamin Schmidt
Schmidt, Benjamin (31)
zum August 2020
VfB 1906 Sangerhausen II
VfB 1906 Sangerhausen II
Landesklasse 6
SV Anhalt Sangerhausen
SV Anhalt Sangerhausen
Kreisliga 2 Mansfeld-Südharz
Christopher Dirks
Dirks, Christopher
zum August 2020
Mansfelder SV 1990 II
Mansfelder SV 1990 II
1. Kreisklasse 1
SV 90 Walbeck
SV 90 Walbeck
1. Kreisklasse 1
Dienstag 11.08.2020
Kone Morifere
Morifere, Kone (22)
zum Juli 2020
AC ValgobbiaZanano
SV Kelbra
SV Kelbra
Verbandsliga Sachsen-Anhalt
Yuriy Dimitriev
Dimitriev, Yuriy (22)
zum Juli 2020
SV Kelbra
SV Kelbra
Verbandsliga Sachsen-Anhalt
Ziel unbekannt
Satoshi Kobayashi
Kobayashi, Satoshi (23)
zum Juli 2020
SV Kelbra
SV Kelbra
Verbandsliga Sachsen-Anhalt
Ziel unbekannt
Koji Tara
Tara, Koji (25)
zum Juli 2020
SV Kelbra
SV Kelbra
Verbandsliga Sachsen-Anhalt
Ziel unbekannt
Montag 10.08.2020
Anton Birkholz
Birkholz, Anton (24)
zum August 2020
SV Romonta Stedten II
SV Romonta Stedten II
Kreisliga 1 Mansfeld-Südharz
SG Döllnitz
SG Döllnitz
Kreisoberliga Saalekreis
Sebastian Kolditz
Kolditz, Sebastian
zum Februar 2020
SV Alemania Riestedt
SV Alemania Riestedt
Kreisliga 2 Mansfeld-Südharz
TSG Kehmstedt
TSG Kehmstedt
Kreisliga Nordthüringen St. 2
Sonntag 09.08.2020
Nicky Bohnstedt
Bohnstedt, Nicky (32)
zum August 2020
SV Bräunrode
SV Bräunrode
Landesklasse 4
SG Wippertal
SG Wippertal
Kreisoberliga Mansfeld-Südharz
Ahmad Alkurdi
Alkurdi, Ahmad (28)
zum Juli 2020
SV Eintracht Emseloh
SV Eintracht Emseloh
Landesliga Süd
SV Groß Santersleben
SV Groß Santersleben
Bördeoberliga
Charly Drescher
Drescher, Charly (23)
zum Juni 2020
SV Teutonia 1920 Siersleben
SV Teutonia 1920 Siersleben
Kreisliga 1 Mansfeld-Südharz
SV Eintracht Kreisfeld II
SV Eintracht Kreisfeld II
1. Kreisklasse 1
Samstag 08.08.2020
Leon Meier
Meier, Leon (18)
zum August 2020
MSV Eisleben
MSV Eisleben
Landesliga 4 (B)
SV Teutonia 1920 Siersleben
SV Teutonia 1920 Siersleben
Kreisliga 1 Mansfeld-Südharz
Emely Voigt
Voigt, Emely (17)
zum Juli 2020
SG Wolferode / Siebigerode
SG Wolferode / Siebigerode
Regionalklasse 3
VfB 1906 Sangerhausen
VfB 1906 Sangerhausen
Regionalklasse (verk. Großfeld)
Lilly-Marie Naumann
Naumann, Lilly-Marie (17)
zum Juli 2020
SV Allstedt
SV Allstedt
Frauen Landesliga Sachsen-Anhalt
VfB 1906 Sangerhausen
VfB 1906 Sangerhausen
Regionalklasse (verk. Großfeld)
Freitag 07.08.2020
Sven Höppner
Höppner, Sven (40)
zum August 2020
Reaktiviert
SV Rot-Weiß Großörner
SV Rot-Weiß Großörner
Kreisoberliga Mansfeld-Südharz
Christian Lange
Lange, Christian (30)
zum August 2020
SG Zabenstedt / Friedeburg
SG Zabenstedt / Friedeburg
Kreisliga 1 Mansfeld-Südharz
SV Rot-Weiß Großörner
SV Rot-Weiß Großörner
Kreisoberliga Mansfeld-Südharz
Donnerstag 06.08.2020
Daniel Sauer
Sauer, Daniel (30)
zum August 2020
TSV Kickers 66 Gonnatal
TSV Kickers 66 Gonnatal
Landesklasse 6
Karriereende
Mittwoch 05.08.2020
Arian Muriqi
Muriqi, Arian (18)
zum August 2020
SG Wimmelburg/ MSV Eisleben/ Emseloh
SG Wimmelburg/ MSV Eisleben/ Emseloh
Landesliga 6 (A)
SV Eintracht Lüttchendorf
SV Eintracht Lüttchendorf
Landesliga Süd
Montag 03.08.2020
Karsten Barthel
Barthel, Karsten (41)
zum August 2020
Mansfelder SV 1990 II
Mansfelder SV 1990 II
1. Kreisklasse 1
SG Wippertal II
SG Wippertal II
1. Kreisklasse 1
Samstag 01.08.2020
Marcel Rickert
Rickert, Marcel (23)
zum Juli 2020
1. FC Romonta Amsdorf II
1. FC Romonta Amsdorf II
1. Kreisklasse 2
FSV 67 Halle
FSV 67 Halle
Landesklasse 6
Freitag 31.07.2020
Miroslav Sum
Sum, Miroslav
zum Juli 2020
SG Bertoldsh./Sulz.
SG Bertoldsh./Sulz.
A-Klasse Allgäu 5
SV Eintracht Lüttchendorf
SV Eintracht Lüttchendorf
Landesliga Süd
Tommes Meintschel
Meintschel, Tommes (26)
zum Juli 2020
SV Romonta Stedten II
SV Romonta Stedten II
Kreisliga 1 Mansfeld-Südharz
VfB 1906 Sangerhausen
VfB 1906 Sangerhausen
Verbandsliga Sachsen-Anhalt
Hannes Mosebach
Mosebach, Hannes (33)
zum Juli 2020
VfB 1906 Sangerhausen
VfB 1906 Sangerhausen
Verbandsliga Sachsen-Anhalt
Ziel unbekannt
Lukas Weise
Weise, Lukas (23)
zum Juli 2020
VfB 1906 Sangerhausen
VfB 1906 Sangerhausen
Verbandsliga Sachsen-Anhalt
MSC Preussen Magdeburg
MSC Preussen Magdeburg
Landesliga Nord
Ramesh Hakimi
Hakimi, Ramesh (19)
zum Juli 2020
FSV Wacker Nordhausen II
SV Kelbra
SV Kelbra
Verbandsliga Sachsen-Anhalt
Oleksandr Bobelyuk
Bobelyuk, Oleksandr (23)
zum Juli 2020
SV Kelbra
SV Kelbra
Verbandsliga Sachsen-Anhalt
Ziel unbekannt
Jaroslav Valtr
Valtr, Jaroslav (41)
zum Juli 2020
SV Edelweiß Arnstedt
SV Edelweiß Arnstedt
Verbandsliga Sachsen-Anhalt
TJ Brezineves

FuPa Hilfebereich