Insgesamt: 100 Spielerwechsel
Mittwoch 20.01.2021
Alexander Gerk
Gerk, Alexander (27)
zum Januar 2021
TuS Hornau II
TuS Hornau II
Kreisliga A Main-Taunus
FSV Dörnberg II
FSV Dörnberg II
Kreisoberliga Hofgeismar-Wolfhagen
Freitag 15.01.2021
Pascal Gerharz
Gerharz, Pascal (21)
zum September 2020
SG Nassau Diedenbergen II
SG Nassau Diedenbergen II
Kreisliga B Main-Taunus
TuS Hornau III
TuS Hornau III
Kreisliga C Main-Taunus
David Olbrich
Olbrich, David (23)
zum Januar 2021
1. FC Naurod
1. FC Naurod
Kreisoberliga Wiesbaden
SG Wildsachsen
SG Wildsachsen
Kreisliga A Main-Taunus
Mittwoch 13.01.2021
Soufianè Bouhlas
Bouhlas, Soufianè (35)
zum Januar 2021
SV 1912 Kostheim
SV 1912 Kostheim
Kreisoberliga Wiesbaden
SpVgg Hochheim 07
SpVgg Hochheim 07
Kreisoberliga Main-Taunus
Sonntag 10.01.2021
Florian Meyer
Meyer, Florian (26)
zum Januar 2021
SG Wildsachsen
SG Wildsachsen
Kreisliga A Main-Taunus
BSC Kelsterbach
BSC Kelsterbach
Kreisoberliga Main-Taunus
Sonntag 03.01.2021
Sandro Schuhmann
Schuhmann, Sandro (24)
zum Januar 2021
SpVgg Ingelheim
SpVgg Ingelheim
Landesliga Ost - Staffel Nord
1. FC Viktoria Kelsterbach
1. FC Viktoria Kelsterbach
Kreisliga A Main-Taunus
Ricardo Schuhmann
Schuhmann, Ricardo (25)
zum Januar 2021
SpVgg Ingelheim
SpVgg Ingelheim
Landesliga Ost - Staffel Nord
1. FC Viktoria Kelsterbach
1. FC Viktoria Kelsterbach
Kreisliga A Main-Taunus
Freitag 01.01.2021
Robert Lempa
Lempa, Robert (24)
zum Januar 2021
DJK Zeilsheim
DJK Zeilsheim
Kreisliga A Main-Taunus
SG DJK Hattersheim
SG DJK Hattersheim
Kreisoberliga Main-Taunus
Donnerstag 31.12.2020
Lukas Kolb
Kolb, Lukas (26)
zum Dezember 2020
SG Kelkheim
SG Kelkheim
Kreisliga A Main-Taunus
SG DJK Hattersheim
SG DJK Hattersheim
Kreisoberliga Main-Taunus
Dienstag 29.12.2020
Marko Rimac
Rimac, Marko (27)
zum Dezember 2020
SC Goldstein Frankfurt
SC Goldstein Frankfurt
Kreisliga A Frankfurt Gruppe 2
SG DJK Hattersheim
SG DJK Hattersheim
Kreisoberliga Main-Taunus
Dominik Mihaljević
Mihaljević, Dominik (25)
zum Dezember 2020
SC Goldstein Frankfurt
SC Goldstein Frankfurt
Kreisliga A Frankfurt Gruppe 2
SG DJK Hattersheim
SG DJK Hattersheim
Kreisoberliga Main-Taunus
Dienstag 22.12.2020
Petru Adrian Brad
Brad, Petru Adrian (27)
zum Dezember 2020
SV 1912 Kostheim
SV 1912 Kostheim
Kreisoberliga Wiesbaden
SpVgg Hochheim 07
SpVgg Hochheim 07
Kreisoberliga Main-Taunus
Mittwoch 16.12.2020
Kevin Rybak
Rybak, Kevin (35)
zum Dezember 2020
TV Wallau
TV Wallau
Kreisliga B Main-Taunus
Verletzungsbedingtes Karriereende
Andy Bender
Bender, Andy (30)
zum Dezember 2020
SG 1908 Bad Soden
SG 1908 Bad Soden
Kreisoberliga Main-Taunus
SpVgg Hochheim 07
SpVgg Hochheim 07
Kreisoberliga Main-Taunus
Lars Petersen
Petersen, Lars (23)
zum Dezember 2020
1. FSV Schierstein
1. FSV Schierstein
Kreisoberliga Wiesbaden
TuS Niederjosbach
TuS Niederjosbach
Kreisliga A Main-Taunus
Kim-Oliver Schnoor
Schnoor, Kim-Oliver (26)
zum Dezember 2020
TV Wallau
TV Wallau
Kreisliga B Main-Taunus
TuS Niederjosbach
TuS Niederjosbach
Kreisliga A Main-Taunus
Dienstag 24.11.2020
Pascal Fröhlich
Fröhlich, Pascal
zum Juli 2020
TuS Hornau
TuS Hornau
A-Junioren-Hessenliga
SG Kelkheim
SG Kelkheim
Kreisliga A Main-Taunus
Sonntag 22.11.2020
Ksawery Orlik
Orlik, Ksawery
zum Juli 2020
SV Zeilsheim
SV Zeilsheim
U17 M Kreisliga A Main-Taunus
FC Kalbach
FC Kalbach
A-Junioren-Kreisliga Frankfurt/M Staffel 1
Mittwoch 18.11.2020
Zakaria El Kaddouri
El Kaddouri, Zakaria
zum September 2020
FC Schwalbach
FC Schwalbach
Kreisoberliga Main-Taunus
1. FC Hochstadt 1911
1. FC Hochstadt 1911
Kreisoberliga Hanau
Montag 16.11.2020
Joshua Nieth
Nieth, Joshua
zum Juli 2020
SV Ruppertshain II
SV Ruppertshain II
Kreisliga C Main-Taunus
SG Blau-Weiß Schneidhain
SG Blau-Weiß Schneidhain
Kreisliga A Hochtaunus
Dienstag 10.11.2020
Milad Aghbar
Aghbar, Milad (29)
zum Juli 2020
FSC Eschborn
FSC Eschborn
Kreisoberliga Main-Taunus
TuS Froschhausen 1880
TuS Froschhausen 1880
Kreisoberliga Offenbach
Sonntag 08.11.2020
Mehmet Aslan
Aslan, Mehmet
zum Juli 2020
FC Dietzenbach
FC Dietzenbach
Kreisoberliga Offenbach
FC Germania Schwanheim II
FC Germania Schwanheim II
Kreisliga A Main-Taunus
Samstag 07.11.2020
Enes Bulut
Bulut, Enes
zum August 2020
Türk. FC Hattersheim
Türk. FC Hattersheim
Kreisoberliga Main-Taunus
FC Rojkurd Limburg-Weilburg
FC Rojkurd Limburg-Weilburg
Kreisliga C Limburg-Weilburg Gruppe 1
Donnerstag 05.11.2020
Soufian Benyahya
Benyahya, Soufian
zum Juli 2020
FV Alemannia Nied III
FV Alemannia Nied III
Kreisliga C Main-Taunus
FC Dynamo Frankfurt
FC Dynamo Frankfurt
Kreisliga B Frankfurt Gruppe 1
Montag 02.11.2020
Cahit Tekin
Tekin, Cahit (26)
zum Juli 2020
Türk. FC Hattersheim II
Türk. FC Hattersheim II
Kreisliga C Main-Taunus
FC Frankfurt City 2016
FC Frankfurt City 2016
Kreisliga A Frankfurt Gruppe 2
Sonntag 01.11.2020
Heron Manna
Manna, Heron
zum Juli 2020
Türk. FC Hattersheim II
Türk. FC Hattersheim II
Kreisliga C Main-Taunus
SV Eritrea Frankfurt
SV Eritrea Frankfurt
Kreisliga B Frankfurt Gruppe 1
Zahid Petty
Petty, Zahid
zum Juli 2020
SV Zeilsheim II
SV Zeilsheim II
Kreisoberliga Main-Taunus
SG 1928 Frankfurt
SG 1928 Frankfurt
Kreisliga A Frankfurt Gruppe 1
Jose Keba
Keba, Jose
zum Juli 2020
SV Zeilsheim II
SV Zeilsheim II
Kreisoberliga Main-Taunus
SG 1928 Frankfurt
SG 1928 Frankfurt
Kreisliga A Frankfurt Gruppe 1
Samstag 31.10.2020
Daniel Munoz Jimenez
Munoz Jimenez, Daniel
zum Juli 2020
C.R.E.U. Höchst
C.R.E.U. Höchst
Kreisliga B Main-Taunus
FC Serkeftin Spor Frankfurt
FC Serkeftin Spor Frankfurt
Kreisliga A Frankfurt Gruppe 2
Kristjan Kolaric
Kolaric, Kristjan
zum Juli 2020
BSC Schwalbach
BSC Schwalbach
Kreisliga A Main-Taunus
FSV 1910 Bergen
FSV 1910 Bergen
Kreisliga A Frankfurt Gruppe 2
Donnerstag 29.10.2020
Mehmet Kahraman
Kahraman, Mehmet
zum Juli 2020
SV 09 Hofheim II
SV 09 Hofheim II
Kreisliga B Main-Taunus
FV Saz-Rock Frankfurt
FV Saz-Rock Frankfurt
Kreisoberliga Frankfurt
Oguz Mert
Mert, Oguz
zum Juli 2020
Türk. FC Hattersheim
Türk. FC Hattersheim
Kreisoberliga Main-Taunus
TSKV Türkgücü Frankfurt 1983
TSKV Türkgücü Frankfurt 1983
Kreisoberliga Frankfurt
Ismail Smoualih El Merabet
Smoualih El Merabet, Ismail (20)
zum Oktober 2020
DJK Zeilsheim
DJK Zeilsheim
Kreisliga A Main-Taunus
C.R.E.U. Höchst
C.R.E.U. Höchst
Kreisliga B Main-Taunus
Mittwoch 28.10.2020
Alexander Felten
Felten, Alexander (20)
zum Juni 2020
SG DJK Hattersheim
SG DJK Hattersheim
Kreisoberliga Main-Taunus
FC Union Niederrad
FC Union Niederrad
Kreisoberliga Frankfurt
Benedict Jung
Jung, Benedict (23)
zum Juni 2020
FC Germania Weilbach
FC Germania Weilbach
Kreisoberliga Main-Taunus
FC Union Niederrad
FC Union Niederrad
Kreisoberliga Frankfurt
Dienstag 27.10.2020
Ferid Sert
Sert, Ferid (26)
zum Juli 2020
SV 07 Kriftel
SV 07 Kriftel
Kreisoberliga Main-Taunus
SV Bonames 1920
SV Bonames 1920
Kreisliga A Frankfurt Gruppe 1
Muhammed Idrisoglu
Idrisoglu, Muhammed (20)
zum Oktober 2020
FC Germania Okriftel II
FC Germania Okriftel II
Kreisliga B Main-Taunus
FV Saz-Rock Frankfurt
FV Saz-Rock Frankfurt
Kreisoberliga Frankfurt
Khaled Hashemi
Hashemi, Khaled
zum August 2020
BSC Schwalbach II
BSC Schwalbach II
Kreisliga D Main-Taunus
Pausiert
Veli Tezerdi
Tezerdi, Veli
zum Januar 2020
BSC Schwalbach II
BSC Schwalbach II
Kreisliga D Main-Taunus
TSKV Türkgücü Frankfurt 1983 II
TSKV Türkgücü Frankfurt 1983 II
Kreisliga C Frankfurt Gruppe 2
Donnerstag 22.10.2020
Abduelhamit Kuzu
Kuzu, Abduelhamit
zum August 2020
FC Türk Kelsterbach
FC Türk Kelsterbach
Kreisliga B Main-Taunus
TSG Niederrad II
TSG Niederrad II
Kreisliga A Frankfurt Gruppe 2
Murat Karauezuem
Karauezuem, Murat
zum August 2020
FC Türk Kelsterbach
FC Türk Kelsterbach
Kreisliga B Main-Taunus
TSG Niederrad II
TSG Niederrad II
Kreisliga A Frankfurt Gruppe 2
Coragio Srsa
Srsa, Coragio
zum August 2020
FC Germania Schwanheim II
FC Germania Schwanheim II
Kreisliga A Main-Taunus
SC Weiß-Blau Frankfurt II
SC Weiß-Blau Frankfurt II
Kreisliga B Frankfurt Gruppe 2
Toni Sandrk
Sandrk, Toni (22)
zum August 2020
FC Germania Schwanheim II
FC Germania Schwanheim II
Kreisliga A Main-Taunus
SC Weiß-Blau Frankfurt II
SC Weiß-Blau Frankfurt II
Kreisliga B Frankfurt Gruppe 2
Marko Jazo
Jazo, Marko
zum August 2020
FC Germania Schwanheim II
FC Germania Schwanheim II
Kreisliga A Main-Taunus
SC Weiß-Blau Frankfurt II
SC Weiß-Blau Frankfurt II
Kreisliga B Frankfurt Gruppe 2
Dominik Gremme
Gremme, Dominik (31)
zum Oktober 2020
BSC Schwalbach
BSC Schwalbach
Kreisliga A Main-Taunus
SFD Schwanheim
SFD Schwanheim
Kreisliga B Main-Taunus
Niklas Brehan Yates
Yates, Niklas Brehan
zum Juni 2020
BSC Schwalbach
BSC Schwalbach
Kreisliga A Main-Taunus
Pausiert
Sebastian Hess
Hess, Sebastian
zum Juni 2020
BSC Schwalbach II
BSC Schwalbach II
Kreisliga D Main-Taunus
Pausiert
Christof Slansky
Slansky, Christof (25)
zum Juli 2020
BSC Schwalbach II
BSC Schwalbach II
Kreisliga D Main-Taunus
Pausiert
Tadijan Gaspar
Gaspar, Tadijan
zum Juni 2020
BSC Schwalbach II
BSC Schwalbach II
Kreisliga D Main-Taunus
Pausiert
Khaled Hashemi
Hashemi, Khaled
zum Juli 2020
BSC Schwalbach II
BSC Schwalbach II
Kreisliga D Main-Taunus
Vereinslos
Abdollah El Founti
El Founti, Abdollah
zum Juni 2020
BSC Schwalbach II
BSC Schwalbach II
Kreisliga D Main-Taunus
Pausiert
Marco Kolitsch
Kolitsch, Marco
zum Juni 2020
BSC Schwalbach II
BSC Schwalbach II
Kreisliga D Main-Taunus
Pausiert
Donnerstag 15.10.2020
Pascal Lottig
Lottig, Pascal (22)
zum Oktober 2020
SG Nassau Diedenbergen II
SG Nassau Diedenbergen II
Kreisliga B Main-Taunus
TV Wallau
TV Wallau
Kreisliga B Main-Taunus
Maximilian Frei
Frei, Maximilian
zum Oktober 2020
SFD Schwanheim II
SFD Schwanheim II
Kreisliga D Main-Taunus
Abgang wegen Weiterbildung
Nathanial Cruze
Cruze, Nathanial (24)
zum Oktober 2020
SC Goldstein Frankfurt
SC Goldstein Frankfurt
Kreisliga A Frankfurt Gruppe 2
SFD Schwanheim II
SFD Schwanheim II
Kreisliga D Main-Taunus
Dienstag 13.10.2020
Lukas Beißwenger
Beißwenger, Lukas (24)
zum Oktober 2020
Jugend Spvgg. Unterhaching
TV Wallau II
TV Wallau II
Kreisliga D Main-Taunus
Sonntag 11.10.2020
Nicolas Stilger
Stilger, Nicolas
zum Oktober 2020
FC Germania Schwanheim
FC Germania Schwanheim
Verbandsliga Hessen Mitte
BSC Kelsterbach
BSC Kelsterbach
Kreisoberliga Main-Taunus
Samstag 10.10.2020
Noel Eduardo Rodriguez Hofmann
Rodriguez Hofmann, Noel Eduardo
zum Oktober 2020

SG Oberliederbach
SG Oberliederbach
U19 M Kreisliga A Main-Taunus
Robel Mehreteab
Mehreteab, Robel (18)
zum Oktober 2020
SV Zeilsheim
SV Zeilsheim
U17 M Kreisliga A Main-Taunus
VfB Unterliederbach
VfB Unterliederbach
U19 M Kreisliga A Main-Taunus
Yannic Best
Best, Yannic (32)
zum Oktober 2020
SFD Schwanheim
SFD Schwanheim
Kreisliga B Main-Taunus
SFD Schwanheim II
SFD Schwanheim II
Kreisliga D Main-Taunus
Sonntag 04.10.2020
Mohamed Khayr
Khayr, Mohamed
zum Oktober 2020
FC Schwalbach
FC Schwalbach
Kreisoberliga Main-Taunus
BSC Schwalbach
BSC Schwalbach
Kreisliga A Main-Taunus
Samstag 03.10.2020
Elion Januzaj
Januzaj, Elion
zum Oktober 2020
SG Kelkheim
SG Kelkheim
U17 M Verbandsliga Süd
SV 07 Kriftel II
SV 07 Kriftel II
U19 M Kreisliga A Main-Taunus
Kerubel Mulugeta
Mulugeta, Kerubel (17)
zum Oktober 2020
DJK Zeilsheim
DJK Zeilsheim
U19 M Kreisliga A Main-Taunus
SV 07 Kriftel II
SV 07 Kriftel II
U19 M Kreisliga A Main-Taunus
Freitag 02.10.2020
Thomas Graef
Graef, Thomas (35)
als Trainer
zum Oktober 2020
VfB Unterliederbach II
VfB Unterliederbach II
Kreisliga B Main-Taunus
VfB Unterliederbach
VfB Unterliederbach
Gruppenliga Wiesbaden
Marvin Doleschel
Doleschel, Marvin (25)
zum Oktober 2020
SC Eschborn
SC Eschborn
Kreisliga A Main-Taunus
SC Eschborn III
SC Eschborn III
Kreisliga D Main-Taunus
Justin Bittner
Bittner, Justin
zum Oktober 2020
SC Eschborn
SC Eschborn
Kreisliga A Main-Taunus
SC Eschborn II
SC Eschborn II
Kreisliga C Main-Taunus
Patrick Luca Bittner
Bittner, Patrick Luca
zum Oktober 2020
SC Eschborn
SC Eschborn
Kreisliga A Main-Taunus
SC Eschborn II
SC Eschborn II
Kreisliga C Main-Taunus
Donnerstag 01.10.2020
Younes El Faki
El Faki, Younes (24)
zum Oktober 2020
Reaktiviert
SG DJK Hattersheim
SG DJK Hattersheim
Kreisoberliga Main-Taunus
Ibrahim Abdu
Abdu, Ibrahim (21)
zum Oktober 2020
1. FC Viktoria Sindlingen
1. FC Viktoria Sindlingen
Kreisliga A Main-Taunus
SG DJK Hattersheim
SG DJK Hattersheim
Kreisoberliga Main-Taunus
Sven Herbarth
Herbarth, Sven (39)
zum Oktober 2020
BSC Schwalbach
BSC Schwalbach
Kreisliga A Main-Taunus
SG DJK Hattersheim
SG DJK Hattersheim
Kreisoberliga Main-Taunus
Veli Tezerdi
Tezerdi, Veli
zum Oktober 2020
BSC Schwalbach II
BSC Schwalbach II
Kreisliga D Main-Taunus
TSKV Türkgücü Frankfurt 1983 II
TSKV Türkgücü Frankfurt 1983 II
Kreisliga C Frankfurt Gruppe 2
Dienstag 29.09.2020
Frederic von Stauss
von Stauss, Frederic (23)
zum September 2020
TUS Bad Aibling
TV Wallau
TV Wallau
Kreisliga B Main-Taunus
Montag 28.09.2020
Dastin Jenel
Jenel, Dastin (20)
zum September 2020
Anmerkung: Erstes Spiel 26.09.2020
Eigene Jugend
SFD Schwanheim II
SFD Schwanheim II
Kreisliga D Main-Taunus
Leon Vukoja
Vukoja, Leon (20)
zum September 2020
Anmerkung: Erstes Spiel 26.09.2020
Eigene Jugend
SFD Schwanheim II
SFD Schwanheim II
Kreisliga D Main-Taunus
Yasin Kaya
Kaya, Yasin (19)
zum September 2020
Aus eigener Jugend
SFD Schwanheim II
SFD Schwanheim II
Kreisliga D Main-Taunus
Donnerstag 24.09.2020
Adrian Alejandro Arango Gonzalez
Arango Gonzalez, Adrian Alejandro (25)
zum September 2020
SV 07 Heddernheim II
SV 07 Heddernheim II
Kreisliga B Frankfurt Gruppe 1
SC Eschborn III
SC Eschborn III
Kreisliga D Main-Taunus
Dienstag 22.09.2020
Moussa Diop
Diop, Moussa
zum September 2020
TuRa Niederhöchstadt
TuRa Niederhöchstadt
U17 M Gruppenliga Wiesbaden
FSC Eschborn
FSC Eschborn
U19 M Kreisliga A Main-Taunus
Kim-Oliver Schnoor
Schnoor, Kim-Oliver (26)
zum September 2020
SpVgg Hochheim 07
SpVgg Hochheim 07
Kreisoberliga Main-Taunus
TV Wallau
TV Wallau
Kreisliga B Main-Taunus
Eren Danaci
Danaci, Eren
zum September 2020
FSV Frankfurt II
FSV Frankfurt II
B-Junioren-Hessenliga
SG Oberliederbach
SG Oberliederbach
U19 M Kreisliga A Main-Taunus
Sonntag 20.09.2020
Muhammed Idrisoglu
Idrisoglu, Muhammed (20)
zum September 2020
FC Mammolshain
FC Mammolshain
Kreisliga A Hochtaunus
FC Germania Okriftel II
FC Germania Okriftel II
Kreisliga B Main-Taunus
Niklas Lauter
Lauter, Niklas (27)
zum September 2020
FVgg 03 Mombach II
FVgg 03 Mombach II
C-Klasse Mainz-Bingen Mitte
FC Germania Weilbach III
FC Germania Weilbach III
Kreisliga C Main-Taunus
Freitag 18.09.2020
Aziz Derrou
Derrou, Aziz (34)
zum September 2020
SC Eschborn III
SC Eschborn III
Kreisliga D Main-Taunus
FC Maroc Frankfurt
FC Maroc Frankfurt
Kreisoberliga Frankfurt
Mario Cecere
Cecere, Mario
zum September 2020
SC Eschborn II
SC Eschborn II
Kreisliga C Main-Taunus
FC Schwalbach II
FC Schwalbach II
Kreisliga C Main-Taunus
Donnerstag 17.09.2020
Saud Ahmed
Ahmed, Saud (27)
zum September 2020
SKV Mörfelden
SKV Mörfelden
Kreisliga A Groß-Gerau
SC Eschborn II
SC Eschborn II
Kreisliga C Main-Taunus
Bjoern Andres
Andres, Bjoern
zum September 2020
FV Alemannia Nied II
FV Alemannia Nied II
Kreisliga A Main-Taunus
FC Türk Kelsterbach
FC Türk Kelsterbach
Kreisliga B Main-Taunus
Mittwoch 16.09.2020
Francesco Leonetti
Leonetti, Francesco
zum September 2020
FV Stierstadt
FV Stierstadt
Gruppenliga Frankfurt Gruppe West
SC Eschborn III
SC Eschborn III
Kreisliga D Main-Taunus
Montag 14.09.2020
Adnan Mehicic
Mehicic, Adnan
zum September 2020
VfB Unterliederbach
VfB Unterliederbach
U19 M Kreisliga A Main-Taunus
TuRa Niederhöchstadt
TuRa Niederhöchstadt
U19 M Verbandsliga Süd
Alysson Silva
Silva, Alysson (16)
zum September 2020
DJK Zeilsheim
DJK Zeilsheim
U17 M Kreisliga A Main-Taunus
VfB Unterliederbach
VfB Unterliederbach
U17 M Gruppenliga Wiesbaden
Dennis Rausch
Rausch, Dennis
zum September 2020
SG Collinghorst/Rajen II
SG Collinghorst/Rajen II
Ostfrieslandklasse C St. 3
FC Schloßborn
FC Schloßborn
Kreisliga B Main-Taunus
Sirak Berhane Wolday
Wolday, Sirak Berhane
zum September 2020
JSG Heftrich/Schloßborn
JSG Heftrich/Schloßborn
U19 M Kreisliga A Rheingau-Taunus
FC Schloßborn
FC Schloßborn
Kreisliga B Main-Taunus
Justin Siems
Siems, Justin (21)
zum September 2020
SV Italia Wiesbaden
SV Italia Wiesbaden
Kreisliga A Wiesbaden
CF Español de Kriftel
CF Español de Kriftel
Kreisliga D Main-Taunus
Karim Madaya
Madaya, Karim
zum September 2020
Roter Stern Hofheim
Roter Stern Hofheim
Kreisliga C Main-Taunus
CF Español de Kriftel
CF Español de Kriftel
Kreisliga D Main-Taunus
Alvaro Alejandro Munoz Castaneda
Munoz Castaneda, Alvaro Alejandro (44)
zum September 2020
SV Mosaik Frankfurt
SV Mosaik Frankfurt
Kreisliga B Frankfurt Gruppe 1
SC Eschborn III
SC Eschborn III
Kreisliga D Main-Taunus
Sonntag 13.09.2020
Ireneusz Wronski
Wronski, Ireneusz (34)
zum September 2020
TV Wallau
TV Wallau
Kreisliga B Main-Taunus
Knieverletzung
Samstag 12.09.2020
Jacob Hermann
Hermann, Jacob
zum September 2020
FV 08 Neuenhain
FV 08 Neuenhain
U17 M Kreisliga A Main-Taunus
FV 08 Neuenhain
FV 08 Neuenhain
U19 M Kreisliga A Main-Taunus
David Roth
Roth, David
zum September 2020
SV Fischbach 1912
SV Fischbach 1912
U17 M Kreisliga A Main-Taunus
SV Fischbach 1912
SV Fischbach 1912
U19 M Kreisliga A Main-Taunus
Philipp Markus
Markus, Philipp
zum September 2020
SV Fischbach 1912
SV Fischbach 1912
U17 M Kreisliga A Main-Taunus
SV Fischbach 1912
SV Fischbach 1912
U19 M Kreisliga A Main-Taunus
Patrick Korosek
Korosek, Patrick
zum August 2020
BSC Schwalbach II
BSC Schwalbach II
Kreisliga D Main-Taunus
RSV Weyer II
RSV Weyer II
Kreisliga A Limburg-Weilburg
Freitag 11.09.2020
Matthias Hofmann
Hofmann, Matthias (26)
zum September 2020
SV Unterpörlitz
SV Unterpörlitz
Kreisliga Mittelthüringen Süd
SC Eschborn III
SC Eschborn III
Kreisliga D Main-Taunus
Donnerstag 10.09.2020
Marvin Müller
Müller, Marvin (22)
zum September 2020
FC Dynamo Frankfurt
FC Dynamo Frankfurt
Kreisliga B Frankfurt Gruppe 1
SFD Schwanheim II
SFD Schwanheim II
Kreisliga D Main-Taunus

FuPa Hilfebereich