Insgesamt: 100 Spielerwechsel
Mittwoch 06.01.2021
Randy Manu Gyamenah
Gyamenah, Randy Manu (20)
zum September 2020
FC Schalke 04 II
FC Schalke 04 II
Regionalliga West
VfB Lübeck II
VfB Lübeck II
Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein Süd
Montag 04.01.2021
Kresimir Matovina
Matovina, Kresimir (28)
zum Juli 2020
VfB Lübeck
VfB Lübeck
3. Liga
Vereinslos
Dennis Hoins
Hoins, Dennis (28)
zum September 2020
VfB Lübeck
VfB Lübeck
3. Liga
FC Verden 04
FC Verden 04
Landesliga Lüneburg - Quali 1
Mittwoch 09.12.2020
David Ricardo Perera Süssmann
Perera Süssmann, David Ricardo
zum Dezember 2020
NTSV Strand 08 zg.
NTSV Strand 08 zg.
Kreisklasse A Lübeck - SO
SV Schackendorf II
SV Schackendorf II
Kreisklasse B Segeberg - MS2
Mittwoch 25.11.2020
Christian Vogel
Vogel, Christian (31)
zum Juli 2020
TSV Siems
TSV Siems
Kreisklasse A Lübeck - SO
SC Victoria Hamburg VI
SC Victoria Hamburg VI
Kreisklasse B Hamburg Gruppe 5
Mittwoch 07.10.2020
Julian Ulbricht
Ulbricht, Julian (21)
zum Oktober 2020
York 9 FC
1. FC Phönix Lübeck
1. FC Phönix Lübeck
Regionalliga Nord - Staffel Nord
Montag 05.10.2020
Pascal Steinwender
Steinwender, Pascal (24)
zum Oktober 2020
SC Paderborn 07
SC Paderborn 07
2. Bundesliga
VfB Lübeck
VfB Lübeck
3. Liga
Samstag 03.10.2020
Ersin Zehir
Zehir, Ersin (23)
zum Oktober 2020
FC St. Pauli
FC St. Pauli
2. Bundesliga
VfB Lübeck
VfB Lübeck
3. Liga
Donnerstag 01.10.2020
Noor Al Mortada Al-Tamemy
Al Mortada Al-Tamemy, Noor (24)
zum September 2020
1. FC Phönix Lübeck
1. FC Phönix Lübeck
Regionalliga Nord - Staffel Nord
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst
Oberliga Hamburg
Khaled Mohssen
Mohssen, Khaled (23)
zum Oktober 2020
Hamburger SV II
Hamburger SV II
Regionalliga Nord - Staffel Nord
1. FC Phönix Lübeck
1. FC Phönix Lübeck
Regionalliga Nord - Staffel Nord
Mittwoch 30.09.2020
Kubilay Büyükdemir
Büyükdemir, Kubilay (23)
zum September 2020
Altonaer FC 1893
Altonaer FC 1893
Regionalliga Nord - Staffel Nord
1. FC Phönix Lübeck
1. FC Phönix Lübeck
Regionalliga Nord - Staffel Nord
Arne Böttcher
Böttcher, Arne (18)
zum Juli 2020
FC Eintracht Norderstedt
FC Eintracht Norderstedt
A-Junioren Regionalliga Nord
VfB Lübeck
VfB Lübeck
A-Junioren Regionalliga Nord
Sven Freitag
Freitag, Sven (18)
zum Juli 2020
TSV Neustadt in Holstein
TSV Neustadt in Holstein
A-Junioren-Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein Staffel Süd
VfB Lübeck
VfB Lübeck
A-Junioren Regionalliga Nord
Berk Akcicek
Akcicek, Berk
zum Juli 2020
Holstein Kiel
Holstein Kiel
B-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost
VfB Lübeck
VfB Lübeck
A-Junioren Regionalliga Nord
Dienstag 29.09.2020
Belal Ahmadi
Ahmadi, Belal (18)
zum Juli 2020
Niendorfer TSV
Niendorfer TSV
A-Junioren Regionalliga Nord
VfB Lübeck
VfB Lübeck
A-Junioren Regionalliga Nord
Sonntag 20.09.2020
Sergen Tarim
Tarim, Sergen (23)
zum Juli 2020
VfB Lübeck II
VfB Lübeck II
Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein Süd
Türkischer SV Lübeck
Türkischer SV Lübeck
Kreisliga SO
Donnerstag 17.09.2020
Soufian Benyamina
Benyamina, Soufian (30)
zum September 2020
Pogoń Stettin
Pogoń Stettin
Ekstraklasa - Polen
VfB Lübeck
VfB Lübeck
3. Liga
Dominik Roden
Roden, Dominik
zum September 2020
SG Nordstormann
SG Nordstormann
A-Junioren-Kreisliga Süd Lübeck
SV Hamberge II
SV Hamberge II
Kreisklasse A S
Sonntag 13.09.2020
Tino Arp
Arp, Tino
zum Juli 2020
SC Rapid Lübeck
SC Rapid Lübeck
Verbandsliga Süd-Ost
SV Eichede
SV Eichede
Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein Süd
Begtullah Cavdarli
Cavdarli, Begtullah (31)
zum September 2020
SV Grün-Weiß Siebenbäumen
SV Grün-Weiß Siebenbäumen
Landesliga Holstein
FC Dornbreite Lübeck
FC Dornbreite Lübeck
Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein Süd
Mittwoch 09.09.2020
Tarec Blohm
Blohm, Tarec (22)
zum September 2020
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst
Oberliga Hamburg
VfB Lübeck II
VfB Lübeck II
Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein Süd
Dienstag 08.09.2020
Sebastian Hertner
Hertner, Sebastian (29)
zum September 2020
SV Darmstadt 98
SV Darmstadt 98
2. Bundesliga
VfB Lübeck
VfB Lübeck
3. Liga
Samstag 05.09.2020
Moody Chana
Chana, Moody (22)
zum September 2020
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II
Regionalliga Südwest
VfB Lübeck
VfB Lübeck
3. Liga
Mittwoch 02.09.2020
Jonas Pritschau
Pritschau, Jonas
zum Juli 2020
ATSV Stockelsdorf
ATSV Stockelsdorf
Kreisliga SO
SV Eintracht Lüneburg
SV Eintracht Lüneburg
Bezirksliga Lüneburg 1 - Staffel 1
Mittwoch 26.08.2020
Luca Egidi
Egidi, Luca (21)
zum Juli 2020
SV Preußen Reinfeld II
SV Preußen Reinfeld II
Kreisliga SO
TV Meckelfeld
TV Meckelfeld
Bezirksliga Lüneburg 2 - Staffel 1
Montag 24.08.2020
Marcel Stolzmann
Stolzmann, Marcel
zum August 2020
Reaktiviert
Schmalfelder SV
Schmalfelder SV
Kreisklasse A MO
Yanneck Pieper
Pieper, Yanneck
zum August 2020
A-Jugend
Schmalfelder SV
Schmalfelder SV
Kreisklasse A MO
Lennert Arndt
Arndt, Lennert
zum August 2020
A-Jugend
Schmalfelder SV
Schmalfelder SV
Kreisklasse A MO
Jan-Martin Glöe
Glöe, Jan-Martin (25)
zum August 2020
reaktiviert
Schmalfelder SV
Schmalfelder SV
Kreisklasse A MO
Samstag 22.08.2020
Bennet Robeck
Robeck, Bennet
zum August 2020
MTV Heide
MTV Heide
Kreisklasse B W1
ATSV Stockelsdorf
ATSV Stockelsdorf
Kreisliga SO
Osarenren Okungbowa
Okungbowa, Osarenren (26)
zum August 2020
FAC
VfB Lübeck
VfB Lübeck
3. Liga
Mirko Boland
Boland, Mirko (33)
zum August 2020
Adelaide United
VfB Lübeck
VfB Lübeck
3. Liga
Freitag 21.08.2020
Natascha Knipping
Knipping, Natascha (30)
zum Juli 2020
SV Fortuna-St.Jürgen Lübeck
SV Fortuna-St.Jürgen Lübeck
Frauen-Landesliga Holstein
FSV Hansa 07
FSV Hansa 07
Frauen Landesliga Berlin 11er
Maximilian Burmester
Burmester, Maximilian
zum Juli 2020
FC Dornbreite Lübeck II
FC Dornbreite Lübeck II
Kreisliga SO
SV Hamberge
SV Hamberge
Verbandsliga Süd-Ost
Gerret Heiko Grage
Grage, Gerret Heiko
zum Juli 2020
VfB Lübeck
VfB Lübeck
A-Junioren Regionalliga Nord
FC Eintracht Norderstedt
FC Eintracht Norderstedt
Regionalliga Nord - Staffel Nord
Dienstag 18.08.2020
Marius Maass
Maass, Marius
zum Juli 2020
1. FC Phönix Lübeck II
1. FC Phönix Lübeck II
Verbandsliga Süd-Ost
SV Hamberge
SV Hamberge
Verbandsliga Süd-Ost
Montag 17.08.2020
Christopher Miermeister
Miermeister, Christopher (25)
zum August 2020
SV Weede
SV Weede
Kreisklasse C SO2
SV Schackendorf III
SV Schackendorf III
Kreisklasse C M1 Holstein
Donnerstag 13.08.2020
Matthias Truberg
Truberg, Matthias
zum Juli 2020

SV Hamberge II
SV Hamberge II
Kreisklasse A S
Christoph Wigger
Wigger, Christoph (23)
zum Juli 2020

SV Hamberge II
SV Hamberge II
Kreisklasse A S
Freitag 07.08.2020
Lucas Mika Wolf
Wolf, Lucas Mika (19)
zum Juli 2020
Holstein Kiel U19
Holstein Kiel U19
A-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost
VfB Lübeck II
VfB Lübeck II
Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein Süd
Hendrik Bombek
Bombek, Hendrik (21)
zum August 2020
VfB Lübeck
VfB Lübeck
Regionalliga Nord
Altonaer FC 1893
Altonaer FC 1893
Regionalliga Nord
Mittwoch 05.08.2020
Martin Röser
Röser, Martin (30)
zum August 2020
Karlsruher SC
Karlsruher SC
2. Bundesliga
VfB Lübeck
VfB Lübeck
3. Liga
Montag 03.08.2020
Mohi Aldin Seryo
Seryo, Mohi Aldin
zum Juli 2020
SG Scharbeutz-Pansdorf
SG Scharbeutz-Pansdorf
Kreisklasse A Lübeck - SO
Bujendorfer SpVg
Bujendorfer SpVg
Kreisklasse B Mitte-Ost
Julian Plückhahn
Plückhahn, Julian
zum Juli 2020
SG Scharbeutz-Pansdorf
SG Scharbeutz-Pansdorf
Kreisklasse A Lübeck - SO
Bujendorfer SpVg
Bujendorfer SpVg
Kreisklasse B Mitte-Ost
Joshua Holtz
Holtz, Joshua
zum Juli 2020
SG Scharbeutz-Pansdorf
SG Scharbeutz-Pansdorf
Kreisklasse A Lübeck - SO
Bujendorfer SpVg
Bujendorfer SpVg
Kreisklasse B Mitte-Ost
Uwe Hobmeier
Hobmeier, Uwe (38)
zum Juli 2020
SG Scharbeutz-Pansdorf
SG Scharbeutz-Pansdorf
Kreisklasse A Lübeck - SO
Bujendorfer SpVg
Bujendorfer SpVg
Kreisklasse B Mitte-Ost
Samstag 01.08.2020
Yusuf Musbau
Musbau, Yusuf (21)
zum August 2020
Meiendorfer SV
Meiendorfer SV
Oberliga Hamburg
VfB Lübeck II
VfB Lübeck II
Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein Süd
Mittwoch 29.07.2020
Fabio Parduhn
Parduhn, Fabio (25)
zum Juli 2020
VfB Lübeck
VfB Lübeck
3. Liga
FC Teutonia 05 Ottensen
FC Teutonia 05 Ottensen
Regionalliga Nord - Staffel Nord
Samstag 25.07.2020
Daniel Halke
Halke, Daniel (33)
zum Juli 2020
VfB Lübeck
VfB Lübeck
3. Liga
FC Schönberg 95
FC Schönberg 95
Verbandsliga Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Donnerstag 23.07.2020
Tim Kircher
Kircher, Tim (21)
zum Juli 2020
Karlsruher SC
Karlsruher SC
2. Bundesliga
VfB Lübeck
VfB Lübeck
3. Liga
Mittwoch 22.07.2020
Burhan Tetik
Tetik, Burhan (21)
zum Juli 2020
VfB Lübeck II
VfB Lübeck II
Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein Süd
1. FC Phönix Lübeck
1. FC Phönix Lübeck
Regionalliga Nord - Staffel Nord
Corvin Bock
Bock, Corvin (22)
zum Juli 2020
VfB Lübeck
VfB Lübeck
3. Liga
1. FC Phönix Lübeck
1. FC Phönix Lübeck
Regionalliga Nord - Staffel Nord
Haris Hyseni
Hyseni, Haris (28)
zum Juli 2020
SSV Ulm 1846 Fußball
SSV Ulm 1846 Fußball
Regionalliga Südwest
1. FC Phönix Lübeck
1. FC Phönix Lübeck
Regionalliga Nord - Staffel Nord
Niklas Eike Grünitz
Grünitz, Niklas Eike (22)
zum Juli 2020
Altonaer FC 1893
Altonaer FC 1893
Regionalliga Nord - Staffel Nord
1. FC Phönix Lübeck
1. FC Phönix Lübeck
Regionalliga Nord - Staffel Nord
Kenny Korup
Korup, Kenny (21)
zum Juli 2020
VfB Lübeck II
VfB Lübeck II
Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein Süd
1. FC Phönix Lübeck
1. FC Phönix Lübeck
Regionalliga Nord - Staffel Nord
Hunu Jeong
Jeong, Hunu (24)
zum Juli 2020
VfB Lübeck II
VfB Lübeck II
Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein Süd
1. FC Phönix Lübeck
1. FC Phönix Lübeck
Regionalliga Nord - Staffel Nord
Enes Dagli
Dagli, Enes (24)
zum Juli 2020
1. FC Phönix Lübeck
1. FC Phönix Lübeck
Regionalliga Nord - Staffel Nord
Türkischer SV Lübeck
Türkischer SV Lübeck
Kreisliga SO
Matthies Kristian Meyer
Meyer, Matthies Kristian (22)
zum Juli 2020
1. FC Phönix Lübeck
1. FC Phönix Lübeck
Regionalliga Nord - Staffel Nord
SC Rönnau
SC Rönnau
Verbandsliga Süd-Ost
Yilmaz Caglar
Caglar, Yilmaz (30)
zum Juli 2020
1. FC Phönix Lübeck
1. FC Phönix Lübeck
Regionalliga Nord - Staffel Nord
SV Grün-Weiß Siebenbäumen
SV Grün-Weiß Siebenbäumen
Landesliga Holstein
Marcello Meyer
Meyer, Marcello (30)
zum Juli 2020
1. FC Phönix Lübeck
1. FC Phönix Lübeck
Regionalliga Nord - Staffel Nord
SV Eichede
SV Eichede
Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein Süd
Marco Pajonk
Pajonk, Marco (29)
zum Juli 2020
1. FC Phönix Lübeck
1. FC Phönix Lübeck
Regionalliga Nord - Staffel Nord
SV Todesfelde
SV Todesfelde
Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein Süd
Jan-André Sievers
Sievers, Jan-André (33)
zum Juli 2020
1. FC Phönix Lübeck
1. FC Phönix Lübeck
Regionalliga Nord - Staffel Nord
TuS Hartenholm
TuS Hartenholm
Landesliga Holstein
Tobias Warschewski
Warschewski, Tobias (22)
zum Juli 2020
Reaktiviert
1. FC Phönix Lübeck
1. FC Phönix Lübeck
Regionalliga Nord - Staffel Nord
Sonntag 19.07.2020
Lucas Will
Will, Lucas (21)
zum Juli 2020
VfB Lübeck
VfB Lübeck
3. Liga
FSV Optik Rathenow
FSV Optik Rathenow
Regionalliga Nordost
Donnerstag 16.07.2020
Leon Kawinski
Kawinski, Leon (19)
zum Juni 2020
TSV Gudow
TSV Gudow
Kreisliga S Herzogtum Lauenburg
TSV Gudow II
TSV Gudow II
Kreisklasse A S
Sven Ulrich
Ulrich, Sven (28)
zum Juni 2020
TSV Gudow
TSV Gudow
Kreisliga S Herzogtum Lauenburg
TSV Gudow II
TSV Gudow II
Kreisklasse A S
Marcel Grupe
Grupe, Marcel (30)
zum Juni 2020
TSV Gudow
TSV Gudow
Kreisliga S Herzogtum Lauenburg
TSV Gudow II
TSV Gudow II
Kreisklasse A S
Dennis Lange
Lange, Dennis (40)
zum Juni 2020
TSV Gudow
TSV Gudow
Kreisliga S Herzogtum Lauenburg
Karriereende
Mittwoch 15.07.2020
Ayoub Erraji
Erraji, Ayoub (19)
zum Juli 2020
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
A-Junioren-Bundesliga West
1. FC Phönix Lübeck
1. FC Phönix Lübeck
Regionalliga Nord - Staffel Nord
Samstag 11.07.2020
Elsamed Ramaj
Ramaj, Elsamed (24)
zum Juli 2020
F.C. Hansa Rostock
F.C. Hansa Rostock
3. Liga
VfB Lübeck
VfB Lübeck
3. Liga
Elsamed Ramaj
Ramaj, Elsamed (24)
zum Juli 2020
VfB Lübeck
VfB Lübeck
3. Liga
F.C. Hansa Rostock
F.C. Hansa Rostock
3. Liga
Freitag 10.07.2020
Serkan Rinal
Rinal, Serkan (43)
zum Juli 2020
VfB Lübeck II
VfB Lübeck II
Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein Süd
SV Todesfelde
SV Todesfelde
Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein Süd
Marc-Lennard Vaňouček
Vaňouček, Marc-Lennard (24)
zum Juli 2020
Eichholzer SV
Eichholzer SV
Landesliga Holstein
Sport-Club Eilbek II
Sport-Club Eilbek II
Kreisliga Hamburg Gruppe 5
Donnerstag 09.07.2020
Tim Beckmann
Beckmann, Tim (21)
zum Juli 2020
SG Bad Schwartau
SG Bad Schwartau
Verbandsliga Süd-Ost
VfB Union-Teutonia Kiel
VfB Union-Teutonia Kiel
Kreisliga MO
Donnerstag 02.07.2020
Zeki Erkilinc
Erkilinc, Zeki (23)
zum Juli 2020
VfB Lübeck
VfB Lübeck
3. Liga
FC Gießen
FC Gießen
Regionalliga Südwest
Sonntag 28.06.2020
Jannik Schmalfeld
Schmalfeld, Jannik (24)
zum Juli 2020
Lübecker SC
Lübecker SC
Kreisliga SO
SV Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm
SV Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm
Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein Nord
Donnerstag 25.06.2020
Nick Amartey Scharkowski
Scharkowski, Nick Amartey (28)
zum Juli 2020
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
Regionalliga Nordost
1. FC Phönix Lübeck
1. FC Phönix Lübeck
Regionalliga Nord - Staffel Nord
Mittwoch 24.06.2020
Jannik Schmalfeld
Schmalfeld, Jannik (24)
zum Juni 2020
Lübecker SC
Lübecker SC
Landesliga Holstein
SV Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm
SV Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm
Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein Nord
Montag 22.06.2020
Tom Jurga
Jurga, Tom
zum Juni 2020
FC Schönberg 95
FC Schönberg 95
Verbandsliga Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Eintracht Groß Grönau
Eintracht Groß Grönau
Verbandsliga Süd-Ost
Daniel Halke
Halke, Daniel (33)
zum Juni 2020
VfB Lübeck
VfB Lübeck
3. Liga
FC Schönberg 95
FC Schönberg 95
Landesliga West Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Andreas Gomig
Gomig, Andreas (28)
zum Juni 2020
FC Dornbreite Lübeck
FC Dornbreite Lübeck
Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein Süd
FC Schönberg 95
FC Schönberg 95
Verbandsliga Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Dennis Wehrendt
Wehrendt, Dennis (33)
zum Juni 2020
FC Dornbreite Lübeck
FC Dornbreite Lübeck
Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein Süd
FC Schönberg 95
FC Schönberg 95
Verbandsliga Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Donnerstag 18.06.2020
Marvin Scheibel
Scheibel, Marvin (18)
zum Juli 2019
FC St. Pauli
FC St. Pauli
B-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost
VfB Lübeck
VfB Lübeck
A-Junioren Regionalliga Nord
Feliciano Joel König
König, Feliciano Joel (20)
zum Juli 2019
Niendorfer TSV
Niendorfer TSV
A-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost
VfB Lübeck
VfB Lübeck
A-Junioren Regionalliga Nord
Mittwoch 17.06.2020
Kevin Stahl
Stahl, Kevin (20)
zum Juli 2019
VfB Lübeck
VfB Lübeck
A-Junioren Regionalliga Nord
TSV Travemünde
TSV Travemünde
Landesliga Holstein
Dienstag 16.06.2020
Mathis Mrosek
Mrosek, Mathis (24)
zum Juli 2020
TuS Jevenstedt
TuS Jevenstedt
Landesliga Schleswig-Holstein Mitte
1. FC Phönix Lübeck II
1. FC Phönix Lübeck II
Verbandsliga Süd-Ost
Montag 15.06.2020
Ahmet Metin Arslan
Arslan, Ahmet Metin (26)
zum Juli 2020
VfB Lübeck
VfB Lübeck
3. Liga
Holstein Kiel
Holstein Kiel
2. Bundesliga
Sonntag 14.06.2020
Jannek Stöver
Stöver, Jannek
zum Juni 2020
SV Eichede
SV Eichede
A-Junioren Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein
FC Dornbreite Lübeck
FC Dornbreite Lübeck
Landesliga Holstein
Mittwoch 10.06.2020
Stefan Gruner
Gruner, Stefan
als Trainer
zum Juni 2020
SV Preußen Reinfeld III
SV Preußen Reinfeld III
Kreisklasse B SO2
SV Preußen Reinfeld II
SV Preußen Reinfeld II
Kreisliga SO
Silviu Madsen
Madsen, Silviu (24)
zum Juni 2020
SV Preußen Reinfeld III
SV Preußen Reinfeld III
Kreisklasse B SO2
SV Preußen Reinfeld II
SV Preußen Reinfeld II
Kreisliga SO
Jannik Niklas Olbrich
Olbrich, Jannik Niklas (27)
zum Juni 2020
SV Preußen Reinfeld III
SV Preußen Reinfeld III
Kreisklasse B SO2
SV Preußen Reinfeld II
SV Preußen Reinfeld II
Kreisliga SO
Nick Jonas Gruner
Gruner, Nick Jonas
zum Juni 2020
SV Preußen Reinfeld III
SV Preußen Reinfeld III
Kreisklasse B SO2
SV Preußen Reinfeld II
SV Preußen Reinfeld II
Kreisliga SO
Luca Alexander Rhein
Rhein, Luca Alexander (21)
zum Juni 2020
SV Preußen Reinfeld
SV Preußen Reinfeld
Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein Süd
SV Preußen Reinfeld II
SV Preußen Reinfeld II
Kreisliga SO
Daniel Wollert
Wollert, Daniel
zum Juni 2020
SV Eichede
SV Eichede
A-Junioren Regionalliga Nord
SV Preußen Reinfeld II
SV Preußen Reinfeld II
Kreisliga SO
Jan-Hendrik Hoch
Hoch, Jan-Hendrik
zum Juni 2020
SV Hamberge
SV Hamberge
Verbandsliga Süd-Ost
SV Preußen Reinfeld II
SV Preußen Reinfeld II
Kreisliga SO
Michel-Maximilian Doose
Doose, Michel-Maximilian
zum Juni 2020
SV Hamberge
SV Hamberge
Verbandsliga Süd-Ost
SV Preußen Reinfeld II
SV Preußen Reinfeld II
Kreisliga SO
Jan Holz
Holz, Jan (19)
zum Juni 2020
SV Hamberge
SV Hamberge
Verbandsliga Süd-Ost
SV Preußen Reinfeld II
SV Preußen Reinfeld II
Kreisliga SO
Marcel Dankert
Dankert, Marcel (23)
zum Juni 2020
SSV Pölitz
SSV Pölitz
Verbandsliga Süd
SV Preußen Reinfeld II
SV Preußen Reinfeld II
Kreisliga SO
Felix Dankert
Dankert, Felix (28)
zum Juni 2020
SSV Pölitz
SSV Pölitz
Verbandsliga Süd
SV Preußen Reinfeld II
SV Preußen Reinfeld II
Kreisliga SO
Bennet Arning
Arning, Bennet (22)
zum Juni 2020
SV Preußen Reinfeld II
SV Preußen Reinfeld II
Kreisliga SO
unbekannt

FuPa Hilfebereich