Insgesamt: 100 Spielerwechsel
Montag 22.02.2021
Sherif Alassane
Alassane, Sherif (27)
zum Januar 2021
SuS Bad Westernkotten
SuS Bad Westernkotten
Landesliga Westfalen - Staffel 1
FC Türk Sport Bielefeld
FC Türk Sport Bielefeld
Bezirksliga Westfalen Staffel 2
Dienstag 19.01.2021
Viktor Maier
Maier, Viktor (31)
zum Januar 2021
Wuppertaler SV
Wuppertaler SV
Regionalliga West
SV Lippstadt
SV Lippstadt
Regionalliga West
Dienstag 12.01.2021
Fabian Senninger
Senninger, Fabian (25)
zum Januar 2021
vereinslos
SV Lippstadt
SV Lippstadt
Regionalliga West
Dienstag 05.01.2021
Kevin Schubert
Schubert, Kevin (23)
zum Januar 2021
Schwarz-Weiß Overhagen
Schwarz-Weiß Overhagen
Kreisliga A Lippstadt
SV Westfalen 21 Liesborn
SV Westfalen 21 Liesborn
Bezirksliga Westfalen - Staffel 7
Montag 04.01.2021
Maik Gukenheimer
Gukenheimer, Maik
zum Januar 2021
TuS 45 Warstein
TuS 45 Warstein
Kreisliga A Lippstadt
SC Neheim II
SC Neheim II
Kreisliga B
Samstag 02.01.2021
Taha Baroudi
Baroudi, Taha (21)
zum Januar 2021
SuS Bad Westernkotten
SuS Bad Westernkotten
Landesliga Westfalen - Staffel 1
SV Enger-Westerenger
SV Enger-Westerenger
Kreisliga A Herford
Freitag 01.01.2021
Ahmed Ari
Ari, Ahmed (24)
zum Januar 2021
SuS Bad Westernkotten
SuS Bad Westernkotten
Landesliga Westfalen - Staffel 1
Türk Gücü Paderborn
Türk Gücü Paderborn
Kreisliga B 2 Paderborn
Freitag 04.12.2020
Aljoscha De Smet
De Smet, Aljoscha
zum Juli 2020
TuS Grün-Weiß Allagen
TuS Grün-Weiß Allagen
Bezirksliga Südwestfalen - Staffel 4
SpVg. Möhnesee
SpVg. Möhnesee
Kreisliga A
Donnerstag 19.11.2020
Tom Wonneberger
Wonneberger, Tom
zum Juli 2020
Hammer SpVg
Hammer SpVg
B-Junioren-Landesliga Staffel 2
SV Lippstadt
SV Lippstadt
A-Junioren Westfalenliga
Jassien Ahmed
Ahmed, Jassien
zum Juli 2020
SC Verl
SC Verl
B-Junioren Westfalenliga
SV Lippstadt
SV Lippstadt
A-Junioren Westfalenliga
Montag 09.11.2020
René Wessels
Wessels, René (35)
als Spielertrainer
zum Juli 2020
SV Westfalen 21 Liesborn
SV Westfalen 21 Liesborn
Bezirksliga Westfalen - Staffel 7
FC Mönninghausen 1920
FC Mönninghausen 1920
Kreisliga A Lippstadt
Sonntag 08.11.2020
Niklas Kirchhoff
Kirchhoff, Niklas (24)
zum Dezember 2020
SV Rot Weiß Horn 1919
SV Rot Weiß Horn 1919
Kreisliga A Lippstadt
SV Westfalen 21 Liesborn
SV Westfalen 21 Liesborn
Bezirksliga Westfalen - Staffel 7
Richard Neu
Neu, Richard
zum August 2020
SV Rot Weiß Horn 1919
SV Rot Weiß Horn 1919
Kreisliga A Lippstadt
Pausiert
Montag 28.09.2020
Jan Trahe
Trahe, Jan
zum Juli 2020
SV Lippstadt
SV Lippstadt
A-Junioren Westfalenliga
SV Westfalia Rhynern
SV Westfalia Rhynern
Oberliga Westfalen
Freitag 18.09.2020
Mervin Kalac
Kalac, Mervin (19)
zum September 2020
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
A-Junioren-Bundesliga West
SV Lippstadt
SV Lippstadt
Regionalliga West
Donnerstag 10.09.2020
Alexander Werminghaus
Werminghaus, Alexander
zum September 2020
SV Germania Stirpe
SV Germania Stirpe
Kreisliga A Lippstadt
SV Germania Stirpe II
SV Germania Stirpe II
Kreisliga D, Staffel Nord
Eric Schrader
Schrader, Eric
zum September 2020
SV Germania Stirpe
SV Germania Stirpe
Kreisliga A Lippstadt
SV Germania Stirpe II
SV Germania Stirpe II
Kreisliga D, Staffel Nord
Henning Hinz
Hinz, Henning
zum September 2020
SV Germania Stirpe
SV Germania Stirpe
Kreisliga A Lippstadt
SV Germania Stirpe II
SV Germania Stirpe II
Kreisliga D, Staffel Nord
Mittwoch 09.09.2020
Fabian Brosowski
Brosowski, Fabian (21)
zum September 2020
SV Lippstadt
SV Lippstadt
Regionalliga West
SC Verl
SC Verl
3. Liga
Francesco di Pierro
di Pierro, Francesco (21)
zum Januar 2020
SV Lippstadt
SV Lippstadt
Regionalliga West
Rot Weiss Ahlen
Rot Weiss Ahlen
Regionalliga West
Yannick Albrecht
Albrecht, Yannick (26)
zum September 2020
SV Lippstadt
SV Lippstadt
Regionalliga West
SC Victoria Hamburg
SC Victoria Hamburg
Oberliga Hamburg
Yasin Altun
Altun, Yasin (25)
zum Januar 2020
SV Lippstadt
SV Lippstadt
Regionalliga West
Rot Weiss Ahlen
Rot Weiss Ahlen
Regionalliga West
Henning Matriciani
Matriciani, Henning (20)
zum September 2020
SV Lippstadt
SV Lippstadt
Regionalliga West
FC Schalke 04 II
FC Schalke 04 II
Regionalliga West
Marius Kröner
Kröner, Marius (31)
zum September 2020
SV Lippstadt
SV Lippstadt
Regionalliga West
Lüner SV
Lüner SV
Westfalenliga Staffel 1
Jonas Acquistapace
Acquistapace, Jonas (31)
zum September 2020
SV Lippstadt
SV Lippstadt
Regionalliga West
BSV Schüren
BSV Schüren
Westfalenliga Staffel 2
Samstag 05.09.2020
André Schneider
Schneider, André
zum September 2020
SC Roland 1962
SC Roland 1962
Kreisliga A, Beckum
SV Lippstadt
SV Lippstadt
Regionalliga West
Freitag 04.09.2020
Elmedin Bicic
Bicic, Elmedin
zum Juli 2020
SV Lippstadt
SV Lippstadt
A-Junioren Westfalenliga
TuRa Elsen
TuRa Elsen
Bezirksliga Westfalen Staffel 13
Paolo Maiella
Maiella, Paolo (23)
zum Juli 2020
SV Lippstadt
SV Lippstadt
Regionalliga West
Rot Weiss Ahlen
Rot Weiss Ahlen
Regionalliga West
Dienstag 01.09.2020
Atakan Tekce
Tekce, Atakan
zum Juli 2020
SV Lippstadt
SV Lippstadt
A-Junioren Westfalenliga
SV Heide-Paderborn
SV Heide-Paderborn
Landesliga Westfalen - Staffel 1
Hady Kallo
Kallo, Hady
zum Juli 2020
SV Lippstadt
SV Lippstadt
A-Junioren Westfalenliga
FV Biebrich
FV Biebrich
Verbandsliga Hessen Mitte
Armen Shavershyan
Shavershyan, Armen (20)
zum Juli 2020
SV Lippstadt
SV Lippstadt
A-Junioren Westfalenliga
FC Remscheid
FC Remscheid
Landesliga Niederrhein, Gruppe 3
Eric Frewel
Frewel, Eric (17)
zum Juli 2020
SV Lippstadt
SV Lippstadt
B-Junioren-Bundesliga West
Rot Weiss Ahlen
Rot Weiss Ahlen
A-Junioren Westfalenliga
Elyesa Bektas
Bektas, Elyesa
zum Juli 2020
SV Lippstadt
SV Lippstadt
B-Junioren-Bundesliga West
SV Westfalia Soest
SV Westfalia Soest
A-Junioren Westfalenliga
Francesco Antonacci
Antonacci, Francesco (17)
zum Juli 2020
SV Lippstadt
SV Lippstadt
B-Junioren-Bundesliga West
Delbrücker SC
Delbrücker SC
A-Junioren-Landesliga Staffel 1
Thomas Wagner
Wagner, Thomas
zum Juli 2020
SV Lippstadt
SV Lippstadt
B-Junioren-Bundesliga West
SV Westfalia Soest
SV Westfalia Soest
A-Junioren Westfalenliga
Leonid Radi
Radi, Leonid
zum Juli 2020
SV Lippstadt
SV Lippstadt
B-Junioren-Bundesliga West

Sevkan Can Coskun
Coskun, Sevkan Can
zum Juli 2020
SV Lippstadt
SV Lippstadt
B-Junioren-Bundesliga West
SV Westfalia Soest
SV Westfalia Soest
A-Junioren Westfalenliga
Jaron Tünte
Tünte, Jaron
zum Juli 2020
SV Lippstadt
SV Lippstadt
B-Junioren-Bundesliga West
Warendorfer Sportunion
Warendorfer Sportunion
A-Junioren-Landesliga Staffel 1
Jannis Völkel
Völkel, Jannis
zum Juli 2020
SV Lippstadt
SV Lippstadt
B-Junioren-Bundesliga West
SV Westfalia Soest
SV Westfalia Soest
A-Junioren Westfalenliga
Eric Kommorowski
Kommorowski, Eric
zum Juli 2020
SV Lippstadt
SV Lippstadt
B-Junioren-Bundesliga West
Rot Weiss Ahlen
Rot Weiss Ahlen
A-Junioren Westfalenliga
Benajmin Sodic
Sodic, Benajmin (17)
zum Juli 2020
SV Lippstadt
SV Lippstadt
B-Junioren-Bundesliga West
Rot Weiss Ahlen
Rot Weiss Ahlen
A-Junioren Westfalenliga
Marvin Figueira Candido
Figueira Candido, Marvin
zum Juli 2020
SV Lippstadt
SV Lippstadt
B-Junioren-Bundesliga West
Rot Weiss Ahlen
Rot Weiss Ahlen
A-Junioren Westfalenliga
Henry Schöning
Schöning, Henry
zum Juli 2020
DSC Arminia Bielefeld II
DSC Arminia Bielefeld II
B-Junioren Landesliga Staffel 1
SV Lippstadt
SV Lippstadt
B-Junioren-Bundesliga West
Wesley Uche David Ojiodu-Ambrose
Ojiodu-Ambrose, Wesley Uche David
zum Juli 2020
Hammer SpVg II
Hammer SpVg II
B-Junioren Landesliga Staffel 1
SV Lippstadt
SV Lippstadt
B-Junioren-Bundesliga West
Donnerstag 27.08.2020
Karla Antonia Ising
Ising, Karla Antonia
zum August 2020
Delbrücker SC
Delbrücker SC
B-Juniorinnen Regionalliga West, Staffel 2
SV Germania Stirpe
SV Germania Stirpe
Frauen Landesliga Westfalen - Staffel 1
Nils Köhler
Köhler, Nils (27)
zum Juli 2020
SV Lippstadt
SV Lippstadt
Regionalliga West
Chemnitzer FC
Chemnitzer FC
Regionalliga Nordost
Freitag 21.08.2020
Oliver Schindler
Schindler, Oliver (21)
zum Juli 2020
SV Lippstadt
SV Lippstadt
Regionalliga West
SV Atlas Delmenhorst
SV Atlas Delmenhorst
Regionalliga Nord - Staffel Süd
Montag 10.08.2020
Ahmed Ari
Ari, Ahmed (24)
zum Juni 2020
BV Bad Lippspringe
BV Bad Lippspringe
Bezirksliga Westfalen Staffel 13
SuS Bad Westernkotten
SuS Bad Westernkotten
Landesliga Westfalen - Staffel 1
Montag 03.08.2020
Dennis De Sousa Oelsner
De Sousa Oelsner, Dennis (24)
zum August 2020
TSV Schott Mainz
TSV Schott Mainz
Regionalliga Südwest
SV Lippstadt
SV Lippstadt
Regionalliga West
Freitag 31.07.2020
Ilhan Majiq
Majiq, Ilhan
zum Juli 2020
SC Paderborn 07
SC Paderborn 07
B-Junioren-Bundesliga West
SV Lippstadt
SV Lippstadt
A-Junioren Westfalenliga
Donnerstag 30.07.2020
Thomas Bauer
Bauer, Thomas
zum Juli 2020
SuS Bad Westernkotten
SuS Bad Westernkotten
Landesliga Westfalen - Staffel 1
FC Nieheim
FC Nieheim
Landesliga Westfalen - Staffel 1
Alfred Buchmüller
Buchmüller, Alfred
zum Juli 2020
SV Rot-Weiß Mastholte
SV Rot-Weiß Mastholte
Bezirksliga Westfalen Staffel 13
SV Viktoria Lippstadt
SV Viktoria Lippstadt
Kreisliga A Lippstadt
Anton Bergen
Bergen, Anton
zum Juli 2020
SV Rot-Weiß Mastholte
SV Rot-Weiß Mastholte
Bezirksliga Westfalen Staffel 13
SV Viktoria Lippstadt
SV Viktoria Lippstadt
Kreisliga A Lippstadt
Mittwoch 29.07.2020
Mert Yilmaz
Yilmaz, Mert (18)
zum Juli 2020
SC Paderborn 07
SC Paderborn 07
A-Junioren-Bundesliga West
SV Lippstadt
SV Lippstadt
A-Junioren Westfalenliga
Dienstag 28.07.2020
Tobias Oliver Szymura
Szymura, Tobias Oliver
zum Juli 2020
SV Lippstadt
SV Lippstadt
A-Junioren Westfalenliga
SC Neheim
SC Neheim
Westfalenliga Staffel 2
Jonny Mika
Mika, Jonny
zum Juli 2020
SV Lippstadt
SV Lippstadt
B-Junioren-Bundesliga West
SC Verl
SC Verl
A-Junioren Westfalenliga
Freitag 24.07.2020
Daniel Berlinski
Berlinski, Daniel (35)
als Trainer
zum Juli 2020
SV Lippstadt
SV Lippstadt
Regionalliga West
Chemnitzer FC
Chemnitzer FC
Regionalliga Nordost
Mittwoch 22.07.2020
Leon-Michele Peters
Peters, Leon-Michele (18)
zum Juli 2020
SV Lippstadt
SV Lippstadt
A-Junioren Westfalenliga
SC Willingen
SC Willingen
Verbandsliga Hessen Nord
Samstag 11.07.2020
Kevin Holz
Holz, Kevin (27)
zum Juli 2020
SV Lippstadt
SV Lippstadt
Regionalliga West
Delbrücker SC
Delbrücker SC
Westfalenliga Staffel 1
Montag 06.07.2020
Jonah-Frederik Wagner
Wagner, Jonah-Frederik
zum Juli 2020
Borussia Dortmund II
Borussia Dortmund II
B-Junioren Westfalenliga
SV Lippstadt
SV Lippstadt
B-Junioren-Bundesliga West
Sonntag 05.07.2020
Justus Meier
Meier, Justus
zum Juli 2020
SC Paderborn 07
SC Paderborn 07
A-Junioren-Bundesliga West
SV Lippstadt
SV Lippstadt
A-Junioren Westfalenliga
Samstag 04.07.2020
Justin Zumdick
Zumdick, Justin (24)
zum Juli 2020
VfL Hörste-Garfeln
VfL Hörste-Garfeln
Kreisliga A Lippstadt
SV Rot-Weiß Mastholte
SV Rot-Weiß Mastholte
Bezirksliga Westfalen Staffel 13
Nick Schröder
Schröder, Nick
zum Juli 2020
SV Lippstadt
SV Lippstadt
A-Junioren Westfalenliga
SV Rot-Weiß Mastholte
SV Rot-Weiß Mastholte
Bezirksliga Westfalen Staffel 13
Freitag 03.07.2020
Maik Reimer
Reimer, Maik (21)
zum Juli 2020
SV Lippstadt
SV Lippstadt
Regionalliga West
SC Verl II
SC Verl II
Landesliga Westfalen - Staffel 1
Anton Heinz
Heinz, Anton (23)
zum Juli 2020
SC Verl II
SC Verl II
Landesliga Westfalen - Staffel 1
SV Lippstadt
SV Lippstadt
Regionalliga West
Cinar Sansar
Sansar, Cinar (26)
zum Juli 2020
SC Verl II
SC Verl II
Landesliga Westfalen - Staffel 1
SV Lippstadt
SV Lippstadt
Regionalliga West
Mittwoch 01.07.2020
Christoph Lülsdorff
Lülsdorff, Christoph (28)
zum Juli 2020
TuS Grün-Weiß Allagen
TuS Grün-Weiß Allagen
Bezirksliga Südwestfalen - Staffel 4
TuS Langenheide
TuS Langenheide
Kreisliga B2 Bielefeld
Gerome Gockel
Gockel, Gerome
zum Januar 2020

SuS Bad Westernkotten II
SuS Bad Westernkotten II
Kreisliga A Lippstadt
Kai Kuczynski
Kuczynski, Kai
zum Januar 2020

SuS Bad Westernkotten II
SuS Bad Westernkotten II
Kreisliga A Lippstadt
Marco Mitzlaff
Mitzlaff, Marco
zum Juni 2020

SuS Bad Westernkotten II
SuS Bad Westernkotten II
Kreisliga A Lippstadt
Marcel Kaltschmidt
Kaltschmidt, Marcel
als Trainer
zum Juni 2020
SV Viktoria Lippstadt
SV Viktoria Lippstadt
Kreisliga A Lippstadt
SuS Bad Westernkotten II
SuS Bad Westernkotten II
Kreisliga A Lippstadt
Lars Wilmes
Wilmes, Lars (25)
zum Juni 2020
SC Paderborn 07 II
SC Paderborn 07 II
C-Junioren-Nachwuchs-Cup
SuS Bad Westernkotten
SuS Bad Westernkotten
Landesliga Westfalen - Staffel 1
Lars Wilmes
Wilmes, Lars (25)
zum Juni 2020
SV Rot Weiß Horn 1919
SV Rot Weiß Horn 1919
Kreisliga A Lippstadt
SuS Bad Westernkotten
SuS Bad Westernkotten
Landesliga Westfalen - Staffel 1
Tugay Özdemir
Özdemir, Tugay (20)
zum Juni 2020
SV Westfalia Soest
SV Westfalia Soest
A-Junioren Westfalenliga
SuS Bad Westernkotten
SuS Bad Westernkotten
Landesliga Westfalen - Staffel 1
Luca Kaiser
Kaiser, Luca (21)
zum Juni 2020
SV Arminia Langeneicke
SV Arminia Langeneicke
Kreisliga B
SuS Bad Westernkotten
SuS Bad Westernkotten
Landesliga Westfalen - Staffel 1
Lukas Göbel
Göbel, Lukas (25)
zum Juni 2020
SG Schmerlecke / BW Völlingh.
SG Schmerlecke / BW Völlingh.
Kreisliga B
SuS Bad Westernkotten
SuS Bad Westernkotten
Landesliga Westfalen - Staffel 1
Danilo Carmelo Carriero
Carriero, Danilo Carmelo (20)
zum Juni 2020
SV Westfalia Soest
SV Westfalia Soest
A-Junioren Westfalenliga
SuS Bad Westernkotten
SuS Bad Westernkotten
Landesliga Westfalen - Staffel 1
Ahmed Ari
Ari, Ahmed
zum Juni 2020
BV Bad Lippspringe
BV Bad Lippspringe
Bezirksliga Westfalen Staffel 13
SuS Bad Westernkotten
SuS Bad Westernkotten
Landesliga Westfalen - Staffel 1
Lukas Althoff
Althoff, Lukas (28)
zum Juni 2020
SuS Cappel
SuS Cappel
Bezirksliga Westfalen - Staffel 7
SuS Bad Westernkotten
SuS Bad Westernkotten
Landesliga Westfalen - Staffel 1
Oliver Abadzic
Abadzic, Oliver (19)
zum Juni 2020
SV Lippstadt
SV Lippstadt
A-Junioren Westfalenliga
SuS Bad Westernkotten
SuS Bad Westernkotten
Landesliga Westfalen - Staffel 1
Marius Erdmann
Erdmann, Marius
zum Juni 2020
SuS Bad Westernkotten
SuS Bad Westernkotten
Landesliga Westfalen - Staffel 1
SuS Bad Westernkotten II
SuS Bad Westernkotten II
Kreisliga A Lippstadt
Vincent Hall
Hall, Vincent
zum Juni 2020
SuS Bad Westernkotten
SuS Bad Westernkotten
Landesliga Westfalen - Staffel 1
SC Peckeloh
SC Peckeloh
Westfalenliga Staffel 1
Bennet Glörfeld
Glörfeld, Bennet
zum Juni 2020
SuS Bad Westernkotten
SuS Bad Westernkotten
Landesliga Westfalen - Staffel 1
SuS Bad Westernkotten II
SuS Bad Westernkotten II
Kreisliga A Lippstadt
Kai Kuczynski
Kuczynski, Kai
zum Juni 2020
SuS Bad Westernkotten
SuS Bad Westernkotten
Landesliga Westfalen - Staffel 1
SuS Bad Westernkotten II
SuS Bad Westernkotten II
Kreisliga A Lippstadt
Tammo Harder
Harder, Tammo (27)
zum Juli 2020
SV Lippstadt
SV Lippstadt
Regionalliga West
SV Fortuna 26 Seppenrade
SV Fortuna 26 Seppenrade
Kreisliga A Coesfeld 2
Dienstag 30.06.2020
Robin Holzner
Holzner, Robin
zum Juli 2020
SV Geseke
SV Geseke
Bezirksliga Westfalen Staffel 13
SG Mantinghausen/Verlar
SG Mantinghausen/Verlar
Kreisliga A 2 Paderborn
Sonntag 28.06.2020
Marvin Mika
Mika, Marvin (19)
zum Juli 2020
SC Preußen Münster
SC Preußen Münster
A-Junioren-Bundesliga West
SV Lippstadt
SV Lippstadt
Regionalliga West
Jonathan Kyeremateng
Kyeremateng, Jonathan (19)
zum Juli 2020
VfL Bochum
VfL Bochum
A-Junioren-Bundesliga West
SV Lippstadt
SV Lippstadt
Regionalliga West
Taha Baroudi
Baroudi, Taha (21)
zum Juli 2020
VfL Theesen
VfL Theesen
Westfalenliga Staffel 1
SuS Bad Westernkotten
SuS Bad Westernkotten
Landesliga Westfalen - Staffel 1
Dienstag 23.06.2020
Luca Stracke
Stracke, Luca
zum Juni 2020
JSG Wadersloh/Liesborn/Diestedde
JSG Wadersloh/Liesborn/Diestedde
A-Junioren-Bezirksliga Staffel 3
SV Germania Stirpe
SV Germania Stirpe
Kreisliga A Lippstadt
Jan-Niklas Burbach
Burbach, Jan-Niklas
zum Juni 2020
SV Viktoria Lippstadt
SV Viktoria Lippstadt
Kreisliga A Lippstadt
SV Germania Stirpe
SV Germania Stirpe
Kreisliga A Lippstadt
Ferhat Akdeniz
Akdeniz, Ferhat (25)
zum Juni 2020
SV Brackwede
SV Brackwede
Kreisliga B2 Bielefeld
SV Germania Stirpe
SV Germania Stirpe
Kreisliga A Lippstadt
Julian Burghardt
Burghardt, Julian
zum Juni 2020
Schwarz-Weiß Overhagen
Schwarz-Weiß Overhagen
Kreisliga A Lippstadt
SV Germania Stirpe
SV Germania Stirpe
Kreisliga A Lippstadt
Niko Papenbrock
Papenbrock, Niko
zum Juni 2020
1. SC Lippetal-Herzfeld 1921
1. SC Lippetal-Herzfeld 1921
Kreisliga A
SV Germania Stirpe
SV Germania Stirpe
Kreisliga A Lippstadt
Sonntag 14.06.2020
Udo Meschede
Meschede, Udo (60)
als Trainer
zum Juni 2020
SuS Blau-Weiß Lipperbruch
SuS Blau-Weiß Lipperbruch
Kreisliga B
SV Germania Stirpe
SV Germania Stirpe
Kreisliga A Lippstadt
Mittwoch 27.05.2020
Fabian Rygula
Rygula, Fabian (24)
zum Mai 2020
SV Germania Stirpe
SV Germania Stirpe
Kreisliga A Lippstadt
VfL Hörste-Garfeln
VfL Hörste-Garfeln
Kreisliga A Lippstadt
Kai Schmidt
Schmidt, Kai
zum Mai 2020
SV Germania Stirpe
SV Germania Stirpe
Kreisliga A Lippstadt
SuS Blau-Weiß Lipperbruch
SuS Blau-Weiß Lipperbruch
Kreisliga B
Pascal Rausch
Rausch, Pascal
zum Mai 2020
SV Germania Stirpe
SV Germania Stirpe
Kreisliga A Lippstadt
TuS Lipperode
TuS Lipperode
Kreisliga A Lippstadt
Ferhat Akdeniz
Akdeniz, Ferhat (25)
zum Juni 2020
SV Brackwede
SV Brackwede
Kreisliga B1 Bielefeld
SV Germania Stirpe
SV Germania Stirpe
Kreisliga A Lippstadt

FuPa Hilfebereich