Insgesamt: 100 Spielerwechsel
Donnerstag 24.12.2020
Hanad Mohamed
Mohamed, Hanad
zum August 2020
SG Festspielstadt Hersfeld II
SG Festspielstadt Hersfeld II
Kreisliga B2 Hersfeld-Rotenburg
FC Rojkurd Limburg-Weilburg II
FC Rojkurd Limburg-Weilburg II
Reserveliga Limburg-Weilburg
Mittwoch 04.11.2020
Niklas Möller
Möller, Niklas
zum Juli 2020
FSG Wartenberg/Bad Salzschlirf II
FSG Wartenberg/Bad Salzschlirf II
Kreisliga B Lauterbach-Hünfeld
SV 1894 Sachsenhausen II
SV 1894 Sachsenhausen II
Kreisliga B Frankfurt Gruppe 2
Montag 02.11.2020
Andre Glatz
Glatz, Andre (42)
zum Januar 2021
VfL Heimboldshausen
VfL Heimboldshausen
Kreisliga B2 Hersfeld-Rotenburg
VfL Philippsthal
VfL Philippsthal
Kreisoberliga Fulda Nord
Dominik Arnold
Arnold, Dominik (33)
zum Januar 2021
VfL Heimboldshausen
VfL Heimboldshausen
Kreisliga B2 Hersfeld-Rotenburg
VfL Philippsthal
VfL Philippsthal
Kreisoberliga Fulda Nord
Freitag 09.10.2020
Sergej Schwabauer
Schwabauer, Sergej
zum Juli 2020
FSG Wartenberg/Bad Salzschlirf II
FSG Wartenberg/Bad Salzschlirf II
Kreisliga B Lauterbach-Hünfeld
SV Friedrichsthal 1970 II
SV Friedrichsthal 1970 II
1. Kreisklasse OHV/BA West
Montag 05.10.2020
Sascha Sauerwein
Sauerwein, Sascha (34)
zum Oktober 2020
SG SV Kleinense / FSV Widdersh
SG SV Kleinense / FSV Widdersh
Kreisliga B2 Hersfeld-Rotenburg
VfL Heimboldshausen
VfL Heimboldshausen
Kreisliga B2 Hersfeld-Rotenburg
Mittwoch 30.09.2020
Sebastian Schmidt
Schmidt, Sebastian
zum September 2020
FSG Bebra II
FSG Bebra II
Kreisliga B1 Hersfeld-Rotenburg
SG Haunetal
SG Haunetal
Kreisoberliga Fulda Nord
Samstag 26.09.2020
Tim Schuster
Schuster, Tim
zum September 2020
TSV 1909 Ilbeshausen
TSV 1909 Ilbeshausen
Kreisliga A Gruppe Fulda-Lauterbach
RSV 1919 Petersberg
RSV 1919 Petersberg
Gruppenliga Fulda
Baran Demir
Demir, Baran
zum September 2020
SV Pfeddersheim
SV Pfeddersheim
B-Klasse Alzey-Worms Süd
SG Eiterfeld/Leimbach
SG Eiterfeld/Leimbach
Gruppenliga Fulda
Lars Jordan
Jordan, Lars
zum September 2020
SG Johannesberg 1926
SG Johannesberg 1926
Verbandsliga Hessen Nord
SG Schlüchtern/Elm
SG Schlüchtern/Elm
Gruppenliga Fulda
Donnerstag 24.09.2020
Fabian Brunner
Brunner, Fabian (23)
zum September 2020
SG Festspielstadt Hersfeld
SG Festspielstadt Hersfeld
Kreisoberliga Fulda Nord
Hünfelder SV 1919
Hünfelder SV 1919
Hessenliga
Max Vogler
Vogler, Max (20)
zum September 2020
JFV Viktoria Fulda
JFV Viktoria Fulda
A-Junioren-Hessenliga
Hünfelder SV 1919
Hünfelder SV 1919
Hessenliga
Samstag 19.09.2020
Christoph Neidhardt
Neidhardt, Christoph (32)
zum September 2020
Hünfelder SV 1919
Hünfelder SV 1919
Hessenliga
SG Ehrenberg
SG Ehrenberg
Verbandsliga Hessen Nord
Phil Kramer
Kramer, Phil
zum September 2020
JFV Viktoria Fulda
JFV Viktoria Fulda
B-Junioren-Hessenliga
SG Nüsttal / SV Hofbieber
SG Nüsttal / SV Hofbieber
A-Junioren Verbandsliga Nord
Dienstag 15.09.2020
Kirce Ristevski
Ristevski, Kirce
zum September 2020
SV 1920 Steinbach
SV 1920 Steinbach
Hessenliga
SG Johannesberg 1926
SG Johannesberg 1926
Verbandsliga Hessen Nord
Montag 14.09.2020
Julian Kürle
Kürle, Julian
zum September 2020
SG Schenklengs/Rot/Wipp
SG Schenklengs/Rot/Wipp
Kreisliga A1 Hersfeld-Rotenburg
SG SV Heenes / TSV Kalkobes
SG SV Heenes / TSV Kalkobes
Kreisliga A1 Hersfeld-Rotenburg
Donnerstag 10.09.2020
Christoph Sternstein
Sternstein, Christoph (24)
zum August 2020
SG Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz II
SG Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz II
Verbandsliga Hessen Nord
Hünfelder SV 1919
Hünfelder SV 1919
Hessenliga
Mittwoch 09.09.2020
Florian Reichert
Reichert, Florian (32)
zum September 2020
VfL Heimboldshausen
VfL Heimboldshausen
Kreisliga B2 Hersfeld-Rotenburg
VfL Philippsthal II
VfL Philippsthal II
Kreisliga B2 Hersfeld-Rotenburg
Samstag 05.09.2020
Demir Kesebir
Kesebir, Demir
zum September 2020
SG Festspielstadt Hersfeld II
SG Festspielstadt Hersfeld II
Kreisliga B2 Hersfeld-Rotenburg
FV Friedlos
FV Friedlos
Kreisliga A1 Hersfeld-Rotenburg
Donnerstag 03.09.2020
Baris Özdemir
Özdemir, Baris (28)
zum September 2020
SV Neuhof
SV Neuhof
Hessenliga
SG Schlüchtern/Elm
SG Schlüchtern/Elm
Gruppenliga Fulda
Michael Drews
Drews, Michael
zum September 2020
pausiert
SG Schlüchtern/Elm
SG Schlüchtern/Elm
Gruppenliga Fulda
Slavcho Velkovski
Velkovski, Slavcho
zum September 2020
SG Johannesberg 1926
SG Johannesberg 1926
Verbandsliga Hessen Nord
SG Schlüchtern/Elm
SG Schlüchtern/Elm
Gruppenliga Fulda
Joseph Brugger
Brugger, Joseph
zum September 2020
SV Niederzell
SV Niederzell
Kreisliga A Schlüchtern
SG Schlüchtern/Elm
SG Schlüchtern/Elm
Gruppenliga Fulda
Leon Busch
Busch, Leon
zum September 2020
SV 1912 Buchonia Flieden
SV 1912 Buchonia Flieden
Hessenliga
SG Schlüchtern/Elm
SG Schlüchtern/Elm
Gruppenliga Fulda
Noah Berkel
Berkel, Noah
zum September 2020
SV 1912 Buchonia Flieden II
SV 1912 Buchonia Flieden II
Kreisoberliga Fulda Süd
SG Schlüchtern/Elm
SG Schlüchtern/Elm
Gruppenliga Fulda
Taha Ay
Ay, Taha
zum September 2020
SG Schlüchtern/Elm
SG Schlüchtern/Elm
Gruppenliga Fulda
FV 1919 Steinau
FV 1919 Steinau
Kreisoberliga Fulda Süd
Ole Schneider
Schneider, Ole
zum September 2020
SG Schlüchtern/Elm
SG Schlüchtern/Elm
Gruppenliga Fulda
SV Hochland Fischborn
SV Hochland Fischborn
Kreisliga A Gelnhausen 2
Osman Nayir
Nayir, Osman
zum September 2020
SG Schlüchtern/Elm
SG Schlüchtern/Elm
Gruppenliga Fulda
SV Niederzell
SV Niederzell
Kreisliga A Schlüchtern
Julian Paszkiewicz
Paszkiewicz, Julian
zum September 2020
SV Müs
SV Müs
Gruppenliga Fulda
FSG Wartenberg/Bad Salzschlirf
FSG Wartenberg/Bad Salzschlirf
Kreisliga A Gruppe Fulda-Lauterbach
Moritz Carle
Carle, Moritz
zum September 2020
SV Müs
SV Müs
Gruppenliga Fulda
FSG Wartenberg/Bad Salzschlirf
FSG Wartenberg/Bad Salzschlirf
Kreisliga A Gruppe Fulda-Lauterbach
Nils Löffler
Löffler, Nils
zum September 2020
SV Müs
SV Müs
Gruppenliga Fulda
FSG Vogelsberg
FSG Vogelsberg
Kreisoberliga Fulda Süd
Jan Zengler
Zengler, Jan (29)
zum September 2020
SV Müs
SV Müs
Gruppenliga Fulda
FSG Vogelsberg
FSG Vogelsberg
Kreisoberliga Fulda Süd
Sebastian Körner
Körner, Sebastian
zum September 2020
TSV Künzell
TSV Künzell
Gruppenliga Fulda
SV 1920 Steinbach II
SV 1920 Steinbach II
Kreisoberliga Fulda Nord
Thore Hütsch
Hütsch, Thore
zum September 2020
TSV Künzell
TSV Künzell
Gruppenliga Fulda
SV 1920 Steinbach II
SV 1920 Steinbach II
Kreisoberliga Fulda Nord
Nikola Kostadinov
Kostadinov, Nikola
zum September 2020
SG Schlüchtern/Elm
SG Schlüchtern/Elm
Gruppenliga Fulda
TSV Künzell
TSV Künzell
Gruppenliga Fulda
Bilal Qamar
Qamar, Bilal
zum September 2020
SG Schlüchtern/Elm
SG Schlüchtern/Elm
Gruppenliga Fulda
TSV Künzell
TSV Künzell
Gruppenliga Fulda
Nikolco Gorgiev
Gorgiev, Nikolco (37)
zum September 2020
SG Schlüchtern/Elm
SG Schlüchtern/Elm
Gruppenliga Fulda
SG Helvetia Kerzell 1920
SG Helvetia Kerzell 1920
Gruppenliga Fulda
Johannes Helmke
Helmke, Johannes
als Trainer
zum September 2020
Hünfelder SV 1919 II
Hünfelder SV 1919 II
Gruppenliga Fulda
Hünfelder SV 1919
Hünfelder SV 1919
Hessenliga
Julian Helm
Helm, Julian
zum September 2020
FV Horas Fulda
FV Horas Fulda
A-Junioren Verbandsliga Nord
Hünfelder SV 1919 II
Hünfelder SV 1919 II
Gruppenliga Fulda
Manuel Andreas Kröning
Kröning, Manuel Andreas
zum September 2020
Hünfelder SV 1919 II
Hünfelder SV 1919 II
Gruppenliga Fulda
SV RW Burghaun
SV RW Burghaun
Kreisliga A2 Hersfeld-Rotenburg
Levin Baumgart
Baumgart, Levin
zum September 2020
Hünfelder SV 1919 II
Hünfelder SV 1919 II
Gruppenliga Fulda
SG Dittlofrod/Körnbach
SG Dittlofrod/Körnbach
Kreisoberliga Fulda Nord
Hendrik Auth
Auth, Hendrik
zum September 2020
JFV Viktoria Fulda
JFV Viktoria Fulda
A-Junioren-Hessenliga
SV Großenlüder
SV Großenlüder
Gruppenliga Fulda
Timo Zimmermann
Zimmermann, Timo
zum September 2020
FT 1848 Fulda
FT 1848 Fulda
Gruppenliga Fulda
SV Großenlüder
SV Großenlüder
Gruppenliga Fulda
Nils Höbeler
Höbeler, Nils
zum September 2020
SG Freiensteinau 1947
SG Freiensteinau 1947
Gruppenliga Fulda
SG Schlüchtern/Elm
SG Schlüchtern/Elm
Gruppenliga Fulda
Niklas Hansel
Hansel, Niklas
zum September 2020
SG Bronnzell
SG Bronnzell
Gruppenliga Fulda
FSG Vogelsberg
FSG Vogelsberg
Kreisoberliga Fulda Süd
Moritz Casper
Casper, Moritz (24)
zum September 2020
SG Bronnzell
SG Bronnzell
Gruppenliga Fulda
FSG Vogelsberg
FSG Vogelsberg
Kreisoberliga Fulda Süd
Patrick Faust
Faust, Patrick (26)
zum September 2020
SV 1920 Steinbach
SV 1920 Steinbach
Hessenliga
SG Eiterfeld/Leimbach
SG Eiterfeld/Leimbach
Gruppenliga Fulda
Nils Wolf
Wolf, Nils
zum September 2020

SG Eiterfeld/Leimbach
SG Eiterfeld/Leimbach
Gruppenliga Fulda
Robin Sorg
Sorg, Robin (25)
zum September 2020
SG Johannesberg 1926
SG Johannesberg 1926
Verbandsliga Hessen Nord
SG Eiterfeld/Leimbach
SG Eiterfeld/Leimbach
Gruppenliga Fulda
Kemal Sarvan
Sarvan, Kemal (31)
zum September 2020
SG Eiterfeld/Leimbach
SG Eiterfeld/Leimbach
Gruppenliga Fulda
pausiert
David Wollny
Wollny, David
zum September 2020
SG Eiterfeld/Leimbach
SG Eiterfeld/Leimbach
Gruppenliga Fulda
pausiert
Tim Emmerich
Emmerich, Tim
zum September 2020
SG Eiterfeld/Leimbach
SG Eiterfeld/Leimbach
Gruppenliga Fulda
ESV Hönebach
ESV Hönebach
Gruppenliga Fulda
Manuel Schmidt
Schmidt, Manuel
zum September 2020
SG Eiterfeld/Leimbach
SG Eiterfeld/Leimbach
Gruppenliga Fulda
ESV Hönebach
ESV Hönebach
Gruppenliga Fulda
Jonas Rös
Rös, Jonas
zum September 2020
SG Schlitzerland
SG Schlitzerland
Kreisoberliga Fulda Mitte
SG Aulatal
SG Aulatal
Gruppenliga Fulda
Mittwoch 02.09.2020
Ricardo Grimm
Grimm, Ricardo
zum September 2020
Rasdorfer SC
Rasdorfer SC
Kreisoberliga Fulda Nord
SG SV Heenes / TSV Kalkobes
SG SV Heenes / TSV Kalkobes
Kreisliga A1 Hersfeld-Rotenburg
Elias Budenz
Budenz, Elias
zum September 2020
Rasdorfer SC
Rasdorfer SC
Kreisoberliga Fulda Nord
SG Eiterfeld/Leimbach
SG Eiterfeld/Leimbach
Gruppenliga Fulda
David Wingenfeld
Wingenfeld, David
zum September 2020
Rasdorfer SC
Rasdorfer SC
Kreisoberliga Fulda Nord
SV Unterhaun
SV Unterhaun
Kreisliga A2 Hersfeld-Rotenburg
Thomas Giemulla
Giemulla, Thomas
zum September 2020
Rasdorfer SC
Rasdorfer SC
Kreisoberliga Fulda Nord
SV Großenbach
SV Großenbach
Kreisliga A2 Hersfeld-Rotenburg
Marc-Kevin Doebler
Doebler, Marc-Kevin
zum September 2020
Rasdorfer SC
Rasdorfer SC
Kreisoberliga Fulda Nord
SV Großenbach
SV Großenbach
Kreisliga A2 Hersfeld-Rotenburg
Daniel van Thiel
van Thiel, Daniel
zum September 2020
Rasdorfer SC
Rasdorfer SC
Kreisoberliga Fulda Nord
SC Soisdorf
SC Soisdorf
Kreisliga A2 Hersfeld-Rotenburg
Benny Wolf
Wolf, Benny
zum September 2020
Rasdorfer SC
Rasdorfer SC
Kreisoberliga Fulda Nord
SV Unterhaun
SV Unterhaun
Kreisliga A2 Hersfeld-Rotenburg
Marius Ebert
Ebert, Marius
zum September 2020
Rasdorfer SC
Rasdorfer SC
Kreisoberliga Fulda Nord
SG Schlitzerland
SG Schlitzerland
Kreisoberliga Fulda Mitte
Christoph Diebel
Diebel, Christoph
zum September 2020
SG Niederaula/Kerspenhausen II
SG Niederaula/Kerspenhausen II
Kreisliga A2 Hersfeld-Rotenburg
SV Niederjossa
SV Niederjossa
Kreisoberliga Fulda Nord
Nils Wenzel
Wenzel, Nils
zum September 2020
SG Niederaula/Kerspenhausen
SG Niederaula/Kerspenhausen
Kreisoberliga Fulda Nord
Hünfelder SV 1919
Hünfelder SV 1919
Hessenliga
Fabian Koch
Koch, Fabian
zum September 2020
SV 1920 Steinbach
SV 1920 Steinbach
Hessenliga
SG Niederaula/Kerspenhausen
SG Niederaula/Kerspenhausen
Kreisoberliga Fulda Nord
Erdzhan Martinov Marinov
Martinov Marinov, Erdzhan
zum September 2020
SG Niederaula/Kerspenhausen II
SG Niederaula/Kerspenhausen II
Kreisliga A2 Hersfeld-Rotenburg
SG Mecklar/Meckbach/Reilos
SG Mecklar/Meckbach/Reilos
Kreisoberliga Fulda Nord
Tuomas Savolainen
Savolainen, Tuomas
zum September 2020
SG Festspielstadt Hersfeld II
SG Festspielstadt Hersfeld II
Kreisliga B2 Hersfeld-Rotenburg
SG Mecklar/Meckbach/Reilos
SG Mecklar/Meckbach/Reilos
Kreisoberliga Fulda Nord
Leon Langhans
Langhans, Leon
zum September 2020
FSG Hohenroda
FSG Hohenroda
Kreisoberliga Fulda Nord
SG Ausbach/Friedewald
SG Ausbach/Friedewald
Kreisoberliga Fulda Nord
Pjeter Nushi
Nushi, Pjeter
zum September 2020
FSG Hohenroda
FSG Hohenroda
Kreisoberliga Fulda Nord
SG Wildeck
SG Wildeck
Kreisoberliga Fulda Nord
Marius Riese
Riese, Marius
zum September 2020
FSG Hohenroda
FSG Hohenroda
Kreisoberliga Fulda Nord
SG Schenklengs/Rot/Wipp
SG Schenklengs/Rot/Wipp
Kreisliga A1 Hersfeld-Rotenburg
Alexander Lepke
Lepke, Alexander
zum September 2020
FSG Hohenroda
FSG Hohenroda
Kreisoberliga Fulda Nord
SG Schenklengs/Rot/Wipp
SG Schenklengs/Rot/Wipp
Kreisliga A1 Hersfeld-Rotenburg
Jannik Hofmann
Hofmann, Jannik
zum September 2020
SG Festspielstadt Hersfeld
SG Festspielstadt Hersfeld
Kreisoberliga Fulda Nord
SV 1920 Steinbach
SV 1920 Steinbach
Hessenliga
Alejandru Cojocaru
Cojocaru, Alejandru
zum September 2020
TSV Ufhausen
TSV Ufhausen
Kreisliga A2 Hersfeld-Rotenburg
SG Festspielstadt Hersfeld
SG Festspielstadt Hersfeld
Kreisoberliga Fulda Nord
Patrick Jahn
Jahn, Patrick (31)
zum September 2020
SG Aulatal II
SG Aulatal II
Kreisliga A1 Hersfeld-Rotenburg
SG Festspielstadt Hersfeld
SG Festspielstadt Hersfeld
Kreisoberliga Fulda Nord
Senouci Baghdad Allam
Baghdad Allam, Senouci
zum September 2020

SG Haunetal
SG Haunetal
Kreisoberliga Fulda Nord
Miguel Garcia Fuentes
Garcia Fuentes, Miguel
zum September 2020
SG Heinebach/Osterbach
SG Heinebach/Osterbach
Kreisoberliga Fulda Nord
SG Haunetal
SG Haunetal
Kreisoberliga Fulda Nord
Mehmet Ali Sekerci
Sekerci, Mehmet Ali
zum September 2020
SG Haunetal
SG Haunetal
Kreisoberliga Fulda Nord
pausiert
Dennis Galbas
Galbas, Dennis (27)
zum September 2020
SG Haunetal
SG Haunetal
Kreisoberliga Fulda Nord
SG Eiterfeld/Leimbach
SG Eiterfeld/Leimbach
Gruppenliga Fulda
Yannik Hoffmann
Hoffmann, Yannik
zum September 2020
SG Haunetal
SG Haunetal
Kreisoberliga Fulda Nord
SG Festspielstadt Hersfeld
SG Festspielstadt Hersfeld
Kreisoberliga Fulda Nord
Marcus Apel
Apel, Marcus
zum September 2020
SV 1920 Steinbach II
SV 1920 Steinbach II
Kreisoberliga Fulda Nord
SG Dittlofrod/Körnbach
SG Dittlofrod/Körnbach
Kreisoberliga Fulda Nord
Kevin Krause
Krause, Kevin
zum September 2020
FSG Hohenroda
FSG Hohenroda
Kreisoberliga Fulda Nord
SG Ausbach/Friedewald
SG Ausbach/Friedewald
Kreisoberliga Fulda Nord
Alexandru Catalin Nistor
Nistor, Alexandru Catalin
zum August 2020
SG Ausbach/Friedewald
SG Ausbach/Friedewald
Kreisoberliga Fulda Nord
SG Eiterfeld/Leimbach
SG Eiterfeld/Leimbach
Gruppenliga Fulda
Jonas Rös
Rös, Jonas
zum September 2020
SG Schlitzerland
SG Schlitzerland
Kreisoberliga Fulda Mitte
SG Aulatal II
SG Aulatal II
Kreisliga A1 Hersfeld-Rotenburg
Mike Porsche
Porsche, Mike
als Trainer
zum September 2020
SG Niederaula/Kerspenhausen II
SG Niederaula/Kerspenhausen II
Kreisliga A2 Hersfeld-Rotenburg
SG Sorga/Kathus
SG Sorga/Kathus
Kreisliga A1 Hersfeld-Rotenburg
Montag 31.08.2020
Jan Graulich
Graulich, Jan
zum August 2020
TV/VfR Groß-Felda II
TV/VfR Groß-Felda II
Kreisliga C Alsfeld
SG Lauter II
SG Lauter II
Kreisliga B Lauterbach-Hünfeld
Samstag 08.08.2020
Sven Wagner
Wagner, Sven (25)
zum August 2020
TSV Arzell
TSV Arzell
Kreisliga B Lauterbach-Hünfeld
SF Friedberg II
SF Friedberg II
B-Klasse Aichach
Freitag 07.08.2020
Steffen Carstens
Carstens, Steffen (22)
zum August 2020
TuSpo Lamspringe 1911 II
TuSpo Lamspringe 1911 II
2. Kreisklasse Hildesheim Staffel C
VfL Heimboldshausen
VfL Heimboldshausen
Kreisliga B2 Hersfeld-Rotenburg
Jan Biskamp
Biskamp, Jan (24)
zum August 2020
VfL Philippsthal
VfL Philippsthal
Kreisoberliga Fulda Nord
VfL Heimboldshausen
VfL Heimboldshausen
Kreisliga B2 Hersfeld-Rotenburg
Mittwoch 05.08.2020
Leonard Müller
Müller, Leonard
zum August 2020
SpVgg Hosenfeld
SpVgg Hosenfeld
Gruppenliga Fulda
FC Britannia 1911 Eichenzell
FC Britannia 1911 Eichenzell
Verbandsliga Hessen Nord
Christian Lehmann
Lehmann, Christian (32)
zum August 2020
SpVgg Hosenfeld
SpVgg Hosenfeld
Gruppenliga Fulda
SG Edelzell/Engelhelms
SG Edelzell/Engelhelms
Kreisoberliga Fulda Mitte
Benedikt Rützel
Rützel, Benedikt (28)
zum Januar 2020
SpVgg Hosenfeld
SpVgg Hosenfeld
Gruppenliga Fulda
FC Britannia 1911 Eichenzell
FC Britannia 1911 Eichenzell
Verbandsliga Hessen Nord
Steffen Göhringer
Göhringer, Steffen
zum August 2020
SpVgg Hosenfeld
SpVgg Hosenfeld
Gruppenliga Fulda
Abteilungsleiter Fußball
Paul Dimitri Mebouinz Bonny
Bonny, Paul Dimitri Mebouinz (25)
zum August 2020
SpVgg Hosenfeld
SpVgg Hosenfeld
Gruppenliga Fulda
RSV 1919 Petersberg
RSV 1919 Petersberg
Gruppenliga Fulda
Loic Djounang
Djounang, Loic (30)
zum August 2020
SpVgg Hosenfeld
SpVgg Hosenfeld
Gruppenliga Fulda
TSG Lütter 1922
TSG Lütter 1922
Kreisoberliga Fulda Süd
R. Gajic
Gajic, R.
zum Juli 2020
SpVgg Hosenfeld
SpVgg Hosenfeld
Gruppenliga Fulda
RSV 1919 Petersberg
RSV 1919 Petersberg
Gruppenliga Fulda
Eike Schneider
Schneider, Eike
zum August 2020
SG Schlüchtern/Elm
SG Schlüchtern/Elm
Gruppenliga Fulda
TSV Klein-Linden
TSV Klein-Linden
Kreisoberliga Gießen Süd
Sonntag 02.08.2020
Patrick Muth
Muth, Patrick
zum Januar 2020
TSV 1909 Ilbeshausen
TSV 1909 Ilbeshausen
Kreisliga A Gruppe Fulda-Lauterbach
SG Freiensteinau 1947
SG Freiensteinau 1947
Gruppenliga Fulda
Janosch Christoph
Christoph, Janosch
zum August 2020
TSV 1909 Ilbeshausen
TSV 1909 Ilbeshausen
Kreisliga A Gruppe Fulda-Lauterbach
SG Lauter
SG Lauter
Kreisoberliga Fulda Süd
Samstag 01.08.2020
Florian Roth
Roth, Florian
zum August 2020

SG Eiterfeld/Leimbach II
SG Eiterfeld/Leimbach II
Kreisliga A2 Hersfeld-Rotenburg
Montag 27.07.2020
Christian Sossdorf
Sossdorf, Christian (31)
zum Juli 2020
VfR Borgentreich
VfR Borgentreich
Bezirksliga Westfalen Staffel 3
VfL Heimboldshausen
VfL Heimboldshausen
Kreisliga B2 Hersfeld-Rotenburg

FuPa Hilfebereich