Insgesamt: 100 Spielerwechsel
Samstag 02.01.2021
Daniel Schmitt
Schmitt, Daniel
zum Januar 2021
FV Bruchmühlbach
FV Bruchmühlbach
Bezirksliga Westpfalz Süd Herren
SG 2018 Hochspeyer
SG 2018 Hochspeyer
B-Klasse Kaiserslautern/Donnersberg Mitte
Dennis Koehler
Koehler, Dennis
zum Januar 2021
FV Weilerbach
FV Weilerbach
Bezirksliga Westpfalz Nord Herren
SG 2018 Hochspeyer
SG 2018 Hochspeyer
B-Klasse Kaiserslautern/Donnersberg Mitte
Daniel Schmitt
Schmitt, Daniel
zum Januar 2021
FV Weilerbach
FV Weilerbach
Bezirksliga Westpfalz Nord Herren
SG 2018 Hochspeyer
SG 2018 Hochspeyer
B-Klasse Kaiserslautern/Donnersberg Mitte
Mittwoch 02.09.2020
Stefan Bosle
Bosle, Stefan
zum September 2020
FC 08 Homburg
FC 08 Homburg
Regionalliga Südwest
FV Olympia Ramstein
FV Olympia Ramstein
A-Klasse Kusel/Kaiserslautern Süd
Dienstag 01.09.2020
Niklas Moritz
Moritz, Niklas
zum September 2020
FV Bruchmühlbach
FV Bruchmühlbach
Bezirksliga Westpfalz Süd Herren
SV Rodenbach
SV Rodenbach
Landesliga West - Staffel Nord
Constantin Miller
Miller, Constantin
zum September 2019
TuS Landstuhl
TuS Landstuhl
Bezirksliga Westpfalz
SV Rodenbach
SV Rodenbach
Landesliga West
Constantin Miller
Miller, Constantin
zum September 2020
TuS Landstuhl
TuS Landstuhl
Bezirksliga Westpfalz Nord Herren
SV Rodenbach
SV Rodenbach
Landesliga West - Staffel Nord
Moritz Braun
Braun, Moritz (30)
zum August 2020
SG Erbach
SG Erbach
Landesliga Ost
VfB Waldmohr
VfB Waldmohr
A-Klasse Kusel/Kaiserslautern Süd
Robin Müller
Müller, Robin (22)
zum September 2020
SV Bruchhof-Sanddorf
SV Bruchhof-Sanddorf
Kreisliga A Bliestal
SV Kohlbachtal
SV Kohlbachtal
B-Klasse KUS-KL Grp A
Sonntag 30.08.2020
Jannick Straßer
Straßer, Jannick
zum August 2020
SV Rodenbach II
SV Rodenbach II
B-Klasse KUS-KL Gruppe B
SV Rodenbach
SV Rodenbach
Landesliga West - Staffel Nord
Johannes Schick
Schick, Johannes (30)
zum August 2020
SV Rodenbach
SV Rodenbach
Landesliga West - Staffel Nord
SV Rodenbach II
SV Rodenbach II
B-Klasse KUS-KL Gruppe B
Ricardo De Souza Oliveira
Oliveira, Ricardo De Souza
zum August 2020
SV Rodenbach
SV Rodenbach
Landesliga West - Staffel Nord
SV Rodenbach II
SV Rodenbach II
B-Klasse KUS-KL Gruppe B
Jannick Straßer
Straßer, Jannick
zum August 2020
SV Rodenbach
SV Rodenbach
Landesliga West - Staffel Nord
SV Rodenbach II
SV Rodenbach II
B-Klasse KUS-KL Gruppe B
Kevin Joshua Kripp
Kripp, Kevin Joshua
zum August 2020
SV Rodenbach
SV Rodenbach
Landesliga West - Staffel Nord
SV Rodenbach II
SV Rodenbach II
B-Klasse KUS-KL Gruppe B
Mohamed Abuukar Hassan
Hassan, Mohamed Abuukar
zum August 2020
SV Rodenbach
SV Rodenbach
Landesliga West - Staffel Nord
SV Rodenbach II
SV Rodenbach II
B-Klasse KUS-KL Gruppe B
Jonas Cornelius
Cornelius, Jonas
zum August 2020
SV Rodenbach
SV Rodenbach
Landesliga West - Staffel Nord
SV Rodenbach II
SV Rodenbach II
B-Klasse KUS-KL Gruppe B
Leon Böhlke
Böhlke, Leon
zum August 2020
SV Rodenbach
SV Rodenbach
Landesliga West - Staffel Nord
SV Rodenbach II
SV Rodenbach II
B-Klasse KUS-KL Gruppe B
Mittwoch 26.08.2020
Gökhan Impis
Impis, Gökhan (33)
zum August 2020
SV Beeden
SV Beeden
Bezirksliga Homburg
SV Hauptstuhl
SV Hauptstuhl
B-Klasse KUS-KL Gruppe C
Dienstag 18.08.2020
Jonas Blügel
Blügel, Jonas
zum August 2020
SV Haschbach-Schellweiler
SV Haschbach-Schellweiler
B-Klasse KUS-KL Gruppe B
FV Kusel
FV Kusel
A-Klasse Kusel/Kaiserslautern Nord
Kevin Hebel
Hebel, Kevin (28)
zum August 2020
VfR Baumholder
VfR Baumholder
Landesliga West
FV Kusel
FV Kusel
A-Klasse Kusel/Kaiserslautern Nord
Montag 17.08.2020
Azad Abbas Scek
Scek, Azad Abbas (20)
zum Juli 2020
FV Kusel
FV Kusel
A-Klasse Kusel/Kaiserslautern Nord
VfR Baumholder II
VfR Baumholder II
A-Klasse Birkenfeld I
Freitag 14.08.2020
Pascal Zimmer
Zimmer, Pascal (23)
zum Juli 2020
SV Kohlbachtal
SV Kohlbachtal
B-Klasse KUS-KL Grp A
FC Palatia Limbach III
FC Palatia Limbach III
Kreisliga A Saarpfalz
Jens Ulrich
Ulrich, Jens (38)
zum Juli 2020
SV Hauptstuhl
SV Hauptstuhl
B-Klasse KUS-KL Gruppe C
FC Palatia Limbach III
FC Palatia Limbach III
Kreisliga A Saarpfalz
Dienstag 11.08.2020
Patrick Scheidt
Scheidt, Patrick
zum August 2020
SV Haschbach-Schellweiler
SV Haschbach-Schellweiler
B-Klasse KUS-KL Gruppe C
FC Freisen
FC Freisen
Verbandsliga Nord-Ost
Montag 10.08.2020
Enrico Wolf
Wolf, Enrico
zum August 2020
FC Meisenheim
FC Meisenheim
U19 M Verbandsliga Südwest
TuS 04 Hohenecken
TuS 04 Hohenecken
Verbandsliga Südwest Gruppe 1
Marc Moritz
Moritz, Marc
zum August 2020
FC Meisenheim
FC Meisenheim
U19 M Verbandsliga Südwest
SV Rodenbach
SV Rodenbach
Landesliga West - Staffel Nord
Nico Gorke
Gorke, Nico (20)
zum August 2020
FC Meisenheim
FC Meisenheim
U19 M Verbandsliga Südwest
VfB Reichenbach
VfB Reichenbach
Landesliga West - Staffel Nord
Dienstag 04.08.2020
Lukas Böhnlein
Böhnlein, Lukas
zum August 2020
VfB Waldmohr
VfB Waldmohr
B-Klasse KUS-KL Grp A
SG Rötsweiler / Mackenrodt II
SG Rötsweiler / Mackenrodt II
C-Klasse Birkenfeld III
Samstag 01.08.2020
Fabian Simon
Simon, Fabian (22)
zum August 2020
FV Kusel
FV Kusel
A-Klasse Kusel/Kaiserslautern Nord
FC Freisen
FC Freisen
Verbandsliga Nord-Ost
Dienstag 28.07.2020
Eric Schmunk
Schmunk, Eric (21)
zum Juli 2020
TuS 04 Hohenecken
TuS 04 Hohenecken
Verbandsliga Südwest Gruppe 1
KV Plieningen
KV Plieningen
Kreisliga A2 Stuttgart
Marvin Englert
Englert, Marvin
zum Juli 2020
SG Erbach II
SG Erbach II
Kreisliga A Höcherberg
SV Kohlbachtal
SV Kohlbachtal
B-Klasse KUS-KL Grp A
Freitag 24.07.2020
Marvin Müller
Müller, Marvin (27)
zum Juli 2020
Celtic Worms FC
Celtic Worms FC
B-Klasse Alzey-Worms Süd
TuS Gries
TuS Gries
C-Klasse KUS-KL Grp A1
Donnerstag 23.07.2020
Tobias Baumgärtner
Baumgärtner, Tobias (31)
zum Juli 2020
TuS 04 Hohenecken
TuS 04 Hohenecken
Verbandsliga Südwest Gruppe 1
SG 2018 Hochspeyer
SG 2018 Hochspeyer
B-Klasse Kaiserslautern/Donnersberg Mitte
Dominic Heidrich
Heidrich, Dominic
als Spielertrainer
zum Juli 2020
SG 2018 Hochspeyer
SG 2018 Hochspeyer
B-Klasse Kaiserslautern/Donnersberg Mitte
FSV Krickenbach
FSV Krickenbach
B-Klasse KUS-KL Grp A
Montag 20.07.2020
Iven Krüger
Krüger, Iven
zum Juli 2020
SC Vogelbach
SC Vogelbach
B-Klasse KUS-KL Gruppe C
SV Reiskirchen
SV Reiskirchen
Landesliga Ost
Mittwoch 08.07.2020
Dennis Pannen
Pannen, Dennis (39)
zum Juli 2020
SV Mackenbach
SV Mackenbach
A-Klasse Kusel/Kaiserslautern Süd
SpVgg Waldfischbach/Burgalben
SpVgg Waldfischbach/Burgalben
A-Klasse PS/ZW West
Dienstag 07.07.2020
Frederik Christmann
Christmann, Frederik
zum Juli 2020
SV Steinwenden
SV Steinwenden
Verbandsliga Südwest Gruppe 1
Pausiert
Donnerstag 02.07.2020
Carlos Borger
Borger, Carlos
zum Juli 2020
SV Steinwenden
SV Steinwenden
Verbandsliga Südwest Gruppe 1
TSG Wolfstein-Roßbach
TSG Wolfstein-Roßbach
A-Klasse Kusel/Kaiserslautern Nord
Lukas Müsel
Müsel, Lukas (29)
zum Juli 2020
SV Steinwenden
SV Steinwenden
Verbandsliga Südwest Gruppe 1
TuS Leimen
TuS Leimen
B-Klasse PS/ZW Ost Gruppe B
Arbnor Qoroviqi
Qoroviqi, Arbnor (22)
zum Juli 2020
SV Steinwenden
SV Steinwenden
Verbandsliga Südwest Gruppe 1
VfR Baumholder
VfR Baumholder
Verbandsliga Südwest Gruppe 1
Florian Bicking
Bicking, Florian
zum Juli 2020
SV Steinwenden
SV Steinwenden
Verbandsliga Südwest Gruppe 1
SV Morlautern
SV Morlautern
Verbandsliga Südwest Gruppe 1
Dienstag 30.06.2020
Fabian Preuß
Preuß, Fabian
zum Juli 2020
TuS 04 Hohenecken
TuS 04 Hohenecken
Verbandsliga Südwest Gruppe 1
TV 1817 Mainz
TV 1817 Mainz
B-Klasse Mainz-Bingen Ost I
Freitag 26.06.2020
Andrew Sandler
Sandler, Andrew
zum Juni 2020
VfR Kaiserslautern
VfR Kaiserslautern
Landesliga West - Staffel Nord
FV Bruchmühlbach
FV Bruchmühlbach
Bezirksliga Westpfalz Süd Herren
Freitag 19.06.2020
Egzon Alija
Alija, Egzon
zum Juni 2020
TuS Schönenberg
TuS Schönenberg
A-Klasse Kusel/Kaiserslautern Süd
TuS Erfenbach
TuS Erfenbach
A-Klasse Kaiserslautern/Donnersberg Staffel Süd
Lukas Kurz
Kurz, Lukas (29)
zum Juni 2020
TuS Schönenberg
TuS Schönenberg
A-Klasse Kusel/Kaiserslautern Süd
TuS Erfenbach
TuS Erfenbach
A-Klasse Kaiserslautern/Donnersberg Staffel Süd
Niklas Buhles
Buhles, Niklas (24)
zum Juni 2020
TuS Schönenberg
TuS Schönenberg
A-Klasse Kusel/Kaiserslautern Süd
FSV Jägersburg II
FSV Jägersburg II
Landesliga Ost
Mittwoch 03.06.2020
Carlos Borger
Borger, Carlos
zum Juni 2020
SV Steinwenden
SV Steinwenden
Verbandsliga Südwest
TSG Wolfstein-Roßbach
TSG Wolfstein-Roßbach
A-Klasse Kusel/Kaiserslautern Nord
Florian Bicking
Bicking, Florian
zum Juni 2020
SV Steinwenden
SV Steinwenden
Verbandsliga Südwest
SV Morlautern
SV Morlautern
Verbandsliga Südwest Gruppe 1
Dienstag 02.06.2020
Robert Schmidt
Schmidt, Robert
zum Juli 2020
TuS Landstuhl
TuS Landstuhl
Bezirksliga Westpfalz Nord Herren
VfR Baumholder
VfR Baumholder
Verbandsliga Südwest Gruppe 1
Maximilian Höh
Höh, Maximilian (30)
zum Juli 2020
VfB Reichenbach
VfB Reichenbach
Landesliga West - Staffel Nord
VfR Baumholder
VfR Baumholder
Verbandsliga Südwest Gruppe 1
Freitag 29.05.2020
Fabian Morsch
Morsch, Fabian
zum Mai 2020
SG Bechhofen/Lambsborn
SG Bechhofen/Lambsborn
A-Klasse Kusel/Kaiserslautern Süd
TSC Zweibrücken
TSC Zweibrücken
Landesliga West
Sonntag 24.05.2020
Hannes Placzek
Placzek, Hannes
zum Mai 2020
SV Schopp
SV Schopp
Bezirksliga Westpfalz Süd Herren
TSG Trippstadt
TSG Trippstadt
Bezirksliga Westpfalz
Tobias Hanker
Hanker, Tobias
zum Mai 2020
FSV Krickenbach
FSV Krickenbach
B-Klasse KUS-KL Grp A
TSG Trippstadt
TSG Trippstadt
Bezirksliga Westpfalz Süd Herren
Kevin Hebel
Hebel, Kevin (28)
zum Mai 2020
VfR Baumholder
VfR Baumholder
Landesliga West
FV Kusel
FV Kusel
A-Klasse Kusel/Kaiserslautern Nord
Luca Weisenstein
Weisenstein, Luca
zum Mai 2020
SV Kohlbachtal
SV Kohlbachtal
B-Klasse KUS-KL Grp A
FV Kusel
FV Kusel
A-Klasse Kusel/Kaiserslautern Nord
Marek Gilcher
Gilcher, Marek
zum Mai 2020
SG Herschw.-P. / Konken/Et.
SG Herschw.-P. / Konken/Et.
B-Klasse KUS-KL Gruppe B
FV Kusel
FV Kusel
A-Klasse Kusel/Kaiserslautern Nord
Sonntag 09.02.2020
Jonathan Klinkenberg
Klinkenberg, Jonathan (18)
zum Januar 2020
SG SC Odernheim / SooNahe
SG SC Odernheim / SooNahe
U19 M Kreisliga Nahe
SpVgg Welchweiler
SpVgg Welchweiler
C-Klasse KUS-KL Grp A1
Freitag 07.02.2020
Niklas Lalla
Lalla, Niklas (21)
zum Januar 2020
SG Meisenheim / TuS Desloch  / Jeckenbach / Lauschied II
SG Meisenheim / TuS Desloch / Jeckenbach / Lauschied II
A-Klasse Kreuznach
TSG Wolfstein-Roßbach II
TSG Wolfstein-Roßbach II
C-Klasse KUS-KL Gruppe A2
Samstag 04.01.2020
Lukas Pabst
Pabst, Lukas (25)
zum Januar 2020
SV Rot-Weiß Hasborn
SV Rot-Weiß Hasborn
Schröder-Liga Saar
SG Hüffler/Wahnwegen
SG Hüffler/Wahnwegen
A-Klasse Kusel/Kaiserslautern Nord
Dienstag 31.12.2019
Christopher Pierre Gruner
Gruner, Christopher Pierre (32)
zum Dezember 2019
FV Kusel II
FV Kusel II
B-Klasse KUS-KL Gruppe B
SG Hüffler/Wahnwegen
SG Hüffler/Wahnwegen
A-Klasse Kusel/Kaiserslautern Nord
Dieter Knobe
Knobe, Dieter
zum Dezember 2019
SG Hüffler/Wahnwegen
SG Hüffler/Wahnwegen
A-Klasse Kusel/Kaiserslautern Nord
SG Mühlbach / Neunkirchen
SG Mühlbach / Neunkirchen
B-Klasse KUS-KL Gruppe B
Dienstag 24.12.2019
Kevin Akouete Amaizo
Amaizo, Kevin Akouete
zum Dezember 2019
SV Steinwenden
SV Steinwenden
Verbandsliga Südwest
SV Morlautern
SV Morlautern
Verbandsliga Südwest
Bernd Ludwig
Ludwig, Bernd
zum Dezember 2019
SV Steinwenden
SV Steinwenden
Verbandsliga Südwest
Vereinslos
Mittwoch 16.10.2019
Dennie Pinto
Pinto, Dennie
zum Januar 2019
1. FCK Portugiese
1. FCK Portugiese
B-Klasse KL-Donnersberg Süd
TuS 04 Hohenecken
TuS 04 Hohenecken
Landesliga West
Mittwoch 04.09.2019
Christopher Pierre Gruner
Gruner, Christopher Pierre (32)
zum Juni 2019
SG Hüffler/Wahnwegen
SG Hüffler/Wahnwegen
A-Klasse Kusel/Kaiserslautern Nord
FV Kusel II
FV Kusel II
B-Klasse KUS-KL Gruppe B
Carsten Werner
Werner, Carsten
zum Juni 2019
FV Kusel
FV Kusel
A-Klasse Kusel/Kaiserslautern Nord
SV Haschbach-Schellweiler II
SV Haschbach-Schellweiler II
C-Klasse KUS-KL Gruppe A2
Philip Steuer
Steuer, Philip
als Spielertrainer
zum Juni 2019
FV Kusel
FV Kusel
A-Klasse Kusel/Kaiserslautern Nord
SG Glanalb
Suren Chaschatrian
Chaschatrian, Suren
als Spielertrainer
zum Juni 2019
FV Kusel
FV Kusel
A-Klasse Kusel/Kaiserslautern Nord
VfR Hundheim-Offenbach
VfR Hundheim-Offenbach
B-Klasse KUS-KL Gruppe B
 Pankowski
Pankowski
zum Juni 2019
FV Kusel
FV Kusel
A-Klasse Kusel/Kaiserslautern Nord
SG Glanalb
Johan Steuer
Steuer, Johan
als Trainer
zum Juli 2019
FV Kusel
FV Kusel
A-Klasse Kusel/Kaiserslautern Nord
TuS Landstuhl
TuS Landstuhl
Bezirksliga Westpfalz
Vladimir Bolenbach
Bolenbach, Vladimir
zum Juni 2019
FV Kusel
FV Kusel
A-Klasse Kusel/Kaiserslautern Nord
SV Miesau
SV Miesau
C-Klasse KUS-KL Grp A1
Daniel Alexander
Alexander, Daniel
zum Juli 2019
FV Kusel
FV Kusel
A-Klasse Kusel/Kaiserslautern Nord

Alexander Becker
Becker, Alexander (34)
zum Juli 2019
FV Kusel
FV Kusel
A-Klasse Kusel/Kaiserslautern Nord
FC Freisen II
FC Freisen II
Kreisliga A Blies
Donnerstag 29.08.2019
Patrick Jung
Jung, Patrick (28)
zum Juli 2019
TuS Landstuhl
TuS Landstuhl
Bezirksliga Westpfalz
FV Olympia Ramstein
FV Olympia Ramstein
A-Klasse Kusel/Kaiserslautern Nord
Anthony Weston
Weston, Anthony (26)
zum Juli 2019
VfB Reichenbach
VfB Reichenbach
Landesliga West
FV Olympia Ramstein
FV Olympia Ramstein
A-Klasse Kusel/Kaiserslautern Nord
Max Lill
Lill, Max (23)
zum Juli 2019
FV Kindsbach
FV Kindsbach
A-Klasse Kusel/Kaiserslautern Nord
FV Olympia Ramstein
FV Olympia Ramstein
A-Klasse Kusel/Kaiserslautern Nord
Patrick Jung
Jung, Patrick (28)
zum Juli 2019
TuS Landstuhl
TuS Landstuhl
Bezirksliga Westpfalz
FV Olympia Ramstein
FV Olympia Ramstein
U17 Kreisliga Westpfalz Mitte
Anthony Weston
Weston, Anthony (26)
zum Juli 2019
VfB Reichenbach
VfB Reichenbach
Landesliga West
FV Olympia Ramstein
FV Olympia Ramstein
U17 Kreisliga Westpfalz Mitte
Freitag 16.08.2019
Eric Kiefer
Kiefer, Eric
zum August 2019
TuS 04 Hohenecken
TuS 04 Hohenecken
Landesliga West
SV Steinwenden
SV Steinwenden
Verbandsliga Südwest
Nico Purket
Purket, Nico (21)
zum August 2019
VfB Reichenbach
VfB Reichenbach
Landesliga West
SV Steinwenden
SV Steinwenden
Verbandsliga Südwest
Mittwoch 07.08.2019
Frederik Christmann
Christmann, Frederik
zum Juli 2019
FC 08 Homburg
FC 08 Homburg
A-Junioren Regionalliga Südwest
SV Steinwenden
SV Steinwenden
Verbandsliga Südwest
Freitag 02.08.2019
Sascha Theis
Theis, Sascha
zum August 2019
FV Kusel
FV Kusel
A-Klasse Kusel/Kaiserslautern Nord
SV Morlautern
SV Morlautern
Verbandsliga Südwest
Donnerstag 01.08.2019
Tobias Lenz
Lenz, Tobias
zum August 2019
SG Veldenzland
SG Veldenzland
Bezirksliga Nahe
TV Grumbach
TV Grumbach
C-Klasse KUS-KL Grp A1
Daniel Frank
Frank, Daniel
zum August 2019
VfR Hundheim-Offenbach
VfR Hundheim-Offenbach
B-Klasse KUS-KL Gruppe B
TV Grumbach
TV Grumbach
C-Klasse KUS-KL Grp A1
Joshua Bondorf
Bondorf, Joshua
zum August 2019
VfR Hundheim-Offenbach
VfR Hundheim-Offenbach
B-Klasse KUS-KL Gruppe B
TV Grumbach
TV Grumbach
C-Klasse KUS-KL Grp A1
Benjamin Bohlander
Bohlander, Benjamin
zum August 2019
TV Grumbach
TV Grumbach
C-Klasse KUS-KL Grp A1
SG Odenbach/Ginsweiler-Cronenberg
SG Odenbach/Ginsweiler-Cronenberg
C-Klasse KUS-KL Grp A1
Artur Remisz
Remisz, Artur
zum August 2019
SG Perlbachtal
SG Perlbachtal
B-Klasse Birkenfeld I
TV Grumbach
TV Grumbach
C-Klasse KUS-KL Grp A1
Mittwoch 31.07.2019
Matthias Dingert
Dingert, Matthias (34)
zum Juli 2019
TuS Bedesbach-Patersbach
TuS Bedesbach-Patersbach
Bezirksliga Westpfalz
FC Freisen
FC Freisen
Verbandsliga Nord-Ost
Tobias Schad
Schad, Tobias
als Spielertrainer
zum Juli 2019
FC Freisen
FC Freisen
Verbandsliga Nord-Ost
TSG Burglichtenberg
TSG Burglichtenberg
A-Klasse Kusel/Kaiserslautern Nord
Montag 29.07.2019
Jan Schmidt
Schmidt, Jan
zum Juli 2019
SV Kohlbachtal
SV Kohlbachtal
B-Klasse KUS-KL Grp A
SG Erbach II
SG Erbach II
Kreisliga A Höcherberg
Samstag 27.07.2019
Arbnor Qoroviqi
Qoroviqi, Arbnor (22)
zum Juli 2019
FSV Jägersburg II
FSV Jägersburg II
Verbandsliga Nord-Ost
SV Steinwenden
SV Steinwenden
Verbandsliga Südwest
Donnerstag 25.07.2019
Jim Unwin
Unwin, Jim
zum Juli 2019
SG FK Clausen / Donsieders II
SG FK Clausen / Donsieders II
C-Klasse Pirmasens-Zweibrücken Ost
SG Jettenbach / Eßw.-Roth.
SG Jettenbach / Eßw.-Roth.
B-Klasse KUS-KL Gruppe B
Dennis Pannen
Pannen, Dennis (39)
zum Juli 2019
FK Clausen
FK Clausen
A-Klasse Pirmasens-Zweibrücken
SG Jettenbach / Eßw.-Roth.
SG Jettenbach / Eßw.-Roth.
B-Klasse KUS-KL Gruppe B
Montag 22.07.2019
Michael Palisse
Palisse, Michael (25)
zum Juni 2019
SV Kohlbachtal
SV Kohlbachtal
B-Klasse KUS-KL Grp A
DJK Bexbach
DJK Bexbach
Kreisliga A Bliestal
Mittwoch 17.07.2019
Jan-Hendrik Bauer
Bauer, Jan-Hendrik (19)
zum Juli 2019
SG Saulheim / Partenheim / Jugenheim
SG Saulheim / Partenheim / Jugenheim
U19 M Landesliga Rheinhessen
TuS 04 Hohenecken
TuS 04 Hohenecken
Landesliga West
Freitag 12.07.2019
Josef Hindi
Hindi, Josef (24)
zum Juli 2019
FV Bruchmühlbach
FV Bruchmühlbach
A-Klasse Kusel/Kaiserslautern Nord
Borussia Neunkirchen
Borussia Neunkirchen
Schröder-Liga Saar
Marc Lißmann
Lißmann, Marc (30)
zum Juni 2019
VfB Waldmohr
VfB Waldmohr
B-Klasse KUS-KL Grp A
SG SV Bildstock
SG SV Bildstock
A-Junioren Verbandsliga
Oliver Lutz
Lutz, Oliver
zum Juli 2019
SG Rehweiler/Matzenbach/Steinb.
SG Rehweiler/Matzenbach/Steinb.
C-Klasse KUS-KL Grp A1
SV Höchen
SV Höchen
Kreisliga A Bliestal
Sonntag 07.07.2019
Niklas Andrzejewski
Andrzejewski, Niklas
zum Juli 2019

SpVgg Welchweiler
SpVgg Welchweiler
C-Klasse KUS-KL Grp A1
Freitag 05.07.2019
Marcin Bolka
Bolka, Marcin
zum Juli 2019
SG Odenbach/Ginsweiler-Cronenberg
SG Odenbach/Ginsweiler-Cronenberg
C-Klasse KUS-KL Grp A1
SG Meisenheim/Desloch-Jeckenbach/Lauschied III
SG Meisenheim/Desloch-Jeckenbach/Lauschied III
B-Klasse Kreuznach II

FuPa Hilfebereich