Insgesamt: 100 Spielerwechsel
Montag 01.03.2021
Sascha Hanft
Hanft, Sascha (34)
zum Februar 2021
FC Pesch II
FC Pesch II
Kreisliga A, Köln
FC Eintracht Köln 51/05
FC Eintracht Köln 51/05
Kreisliga C, Staffel 2, Köln
Sonntag 28.02.2021
Nelson Freitag
Freitag, Nelson (33)
zum Januar 2021
SC Germania Reusrath
SC Germania Reusrath
Landesliga Niederrhein, Gruppe 1
SC Blau-Weiß Köln 06
SC Blau-Weiß Köln 06
Bezirksliga Mittelrhein - Staffel 1
Sonntag 21.02.2021
Marius Schlömer
Schlömer, Marius (28)
zum Juli 2021
CfB Ford Köln-Niehl 09/52
CfB Ford Köln-Niehl 09/52
Kreisliga A, Köln
TuS Hackenbroich
TuS Hackenbroich
Kreisliga A Grevenbroich & Neuss
Robin Bismark
Bismark, Robin (19)
zum Juli 2021
FC Pesch II
FC Pesch II
Kreisliga A, Köln
TuS Hackenbroich
TuS Hackenbroich
Kreisliga A Grevenbroich & Neuss
Leandro Chillemi
Chillemi, Leandro (18)
zum Juli 2021
FC Pesch
FC Pesch
U19 Bezirksliga 2
TuS Hackenbroich
TuS Hackenbroich
Kreisliga A Grevenbroich & Neuss
Lukas Diepold
Diepold, Lukas
zum Juli 2021
SV Fühlingen-Chorweiler 1929/77
SV Fühlingen-Chorweiler 1929/77
Kreisliga C, Staffel 1, Köln
TuS Hackenbroich
TuS Hackenbroich
Kreisliga A Grevenbroich & Neuss
Salvatore Azzolina
Azzolina, Salvatore (19)
zum Juli 2021
Kölner Sportverein 59/65 Heimersdorf
Kölner Sportverein 59/65 Heimersdorf
Kreisliga D, Staffel 1, Köln
TuS Hackenbroich
TuS Hackenbroich
Kreisliga A Grevenbroich & Neuss
Freitag 19.02.2021
David Zimmermann
Zimmermann, David (30)
zum Januar 2021
SC Holweide 68
SC Holweide 68
Kreisliga A, Köln
Horremer SV 1919
Horremer SV 1919
Kreisliga A, Rhein-Erft
Mittwoch 17.02.2021
Kevin Vangu Phambu Bukusu
Bukusu, Kevin Vangu Phambu (20)
zum Juli 2020
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
A-Junioren-Bundesliga West
NEC Nijmegen
NEC Nijmegen
ohne Liga
Montag 15.02.2021
Rene Lützler
Lützler, Rene
zum Januar 2021
GSK Galatasaray Köln
GSK Galatasaray Köln
Kreisliga C, Staffel 1, Köln
SV Auweiler-Esch 59
SV Auweiler-Esch 59
Kreisliga B, Staffel 1, Köln
Patrick Saporito
Saporito, Patrick (28)
zum Januar 2021
SV Godorf 1956 zg.
SV Godorf 1956 zg.
Kreisliga C, Staffel 5, Rhein-Erft
SV Auweiler-Esch 59
SV Auweiler-Esch 59
Kreisliga B, Staffel 1, Köln
Andre Sawitzki
Sawitzki, Andre (29)
zum Januar 2021
SC Holweide 68
SC Holweide 68
Kreisliga A, Köln
SV Auweiler-Esch 59
SV Auweiler-Esch 59
Kreisliga B, Staffel 1, Köln
Erkan Aksoy
Aksoy, Erkan
zum Januar 2021
SV Umutspor Troisdorf
SV Umutspor Troisdorf
Kreisliga A
SV Auweiler-Esch 59
SV Auweiler-Esch 59
Kreisliga B, Staffel 1, Köln
Dominic Kiran
Kiran, Dominic (26)
zum Januar 2021
Türk Genc SV Köln
Türk Genc SV Köln
Kreisliga A, Köln
SV Auweiler-Esch 59
SV Auweiler-Esch 59
Kreisliga B, Staffel 1, Köln
Montag 08.02.2021
Kelvin Lunga
Lunga, Kelvin (26)
zum Januar 2021
SC Fortuna Köln
SC Fortuna Köln
Regionalliga West
SV Bergisch Gladbach 09
SV Bergisch Gladbach 09
Regionalliga West
Sonntag 07.02.2021
Gianni Pavone
Pavone, Gianni (49)
zum Juli 2020
Sportvereinigung Deutz 05 II
Sportvereinigung Deutz 05 II
C-Junioren Kreisklasse 1, Köln
SC Fortuna Köln II
SC Fortuna Köln II
Mittelrheinliga
Samuel Mwanga
Mwanga, Samuel (19)
zum September 2020
Bonner SC
Bonner SC
U19 Mittelrheinliga
SC Fortuna Köln II
SC Fortuna Köln II
Mittelrheinliga
Jung-jae You
You, Jung-jae (20)
zum August 2020
Sportfreunde Düren
Sportfreunde Düren
Landesliga, Staffel 2
SC Fortuna Köln II
SC Fortuna Köln II
Mittelrheinliga
Angelo Mazza
Mazza, Angelo (34)
zum August 2020
CfB Ford Köln-Niehl 09/52
CfB Ford Köln-Niehl 09/52
Kreisliga A, Köln
Pausiert
Freitag 05.02.2021
Se-hun Eom
Eom, Se-hun (21)
zum November 2020
SC Fortuna Köln II
SC Fortuna Köln II
Mittelrheinliga
Seoul TNT Fitogether
Donnerstag 04.02.2021
Elif Kaya
Kaya, Elif (17)
zum Februar 2021
SC West Köln II
SC West Köln II
Frauen Kreisliga A, Köln
pausiert
Elif Kaya
Kaya, Elif (17)
zum Februar 2021
SV Grün-Weiss Brauweiler 1961
SV Grün-Weiss Brauweiler 1961
U17 Mittelrheinliga
SC West Köln II
SC West Köln II
Frauen Kreisliga A, Köln
Mittwoch 03.02.2021
Leon Kayser
Kayser, Leon (16)
zum Juli 2020
FC Rheinsüd Köln
FC Rheinsüd Köln
U17 Bezirksliga 2
SC West Köln
SC West Köln
U17 Mittelrheinliga
Thomas Pekiaridis
Pekiaridis, Thomas (16)
zum Juli 2020
FC Rheinsüd Köln
FC Rheinsüd Köln
U17 Bezirksliga 2
SC West Köln
SC West Köln
U17 Mittelrheinliga
Eliot Albert
Albert, Eliot (17)
zum Juli 2020
FC Rheinsüd Köln
FC Rheinsüd Köln
U17 Bezirksliga 2
FC Viktoria Köln
FC Viktoria Köln
U17 Mittelrheinliga
Dienstag 02.02.2021
Mina Tanaka
Tanaka, Mina (26)
zum Februar 2021
Kobe Leonessa / JAP
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
Frauen-Bundesliga
Pavel Dotchev
Dotchev, Pavel (55)
als Trainer
zum Februar 2021
FC Viktoria Köln
FC Viktoria Köln
3. Liga
MSV Duisburg
MSV Duisburg
3. Liga
Kevin Arndt
Arndt, Kevin (31)
zum Februar 2021
1. FC Spich
1. FC Spich
Landesliga Mittelrhein - Staffel 1
SV Westhoven-Ensen 1931
SV Westhoven-Ensen 1931
Bezirksliga Mittelrhein - Staffel 1
Montag 01.02.2021
Anthony Modeste
Modeste, Anthony (32)
zum Februar 2021
1. FC Köln
1. FC Köln
Bundesliga
AS St.-Etienne
AS St.-Etienne
Ligue 1 - Frankreich
Steven Lewerenz
Lewerenz, Steven (29)
zum Februar 2021
FC Viktoria Köln
FC Viktoria Köln
3. Liga
Rot-Weiss Essen
Rot-Weiss Essen
Regionalliga West
Michael Schultz
Schultz, Michael (27)
zum Februar 2021
Eintracht Braunschweig
Eintracht Braunschweig
2. Bundesliga
FC Viktoria Köln
FC Viktoria Köln
3. Liga
Sonntag 31.01.2021
Demarai Gray
Gray, Demarai (24)
zum Januar 2021
Leicester City
Leicester City
Premier League - England
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
Bundesliga
Samstag 30.01.2021
Marcel Steinke
Steinke, Marcel
zum Januar 2021
SC Köln-Brück 07
SC Köln-Brück 07
Kreisliga C, Staffel 3, Köln
Ziel unbekannt
Lino Kleinkauf
Kleinkauf, Lino
zum Januar 2021
SC Köln-Brück 07
SC Köln-Brück 07
Kreisliga C, Staffel 3, Köln
Ziel unbekannt
Freitag 29.01.2021
Ernesto Carratala Jiménez
Carratala Jiménez, Ernesto (21)
zum Januar 2021
FC Viktoria Köln
FC Viktoria Köln
3. Liga
FC Hennef 05
FC Hennef 05
Mittelrheinliga
Noel Futkeu
Futkeu, Noel (18)
zum Januar 2021
Rot-Weiss Essen
Rot-Weiss Essen
Regionalliga West
1. FC Köln II
1. FC Köln II
Regionalliga West
Donnerstag 28.01.2021
Pauline Annette Machtens
Machtens, Pauline Annette (18)
zum Juli 2021
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
Frauen-Bundesliga
Syracuse University / USA
Mittwoch 27.01.2021
Jeremie Frimpong
Frimpong, Jeremie (20)
zum Januar 2021
Celtic Glasgow
Celtic Glasgow
Premiership - Schottland
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
Bundesliga
Nico Ochojski
Ochojski, Nico (22)
zum Juli 2021
SC Fortuna Köln
SC Fortuna Köln
Regionalliga West
SC Verl
SC Verl
3. Liga
Max Meyer
Meyer, Max (25)
zum Januar 2021
Crystal Palace
Crystal Palace
Premier League - England
1. FC Köln
1. FC Köln
Bundesliga
Dienstag 26.01.2021
Marc Rudolf
Rudolf, Marc (32)
zum Januar 2021
SC Blau-Weiß Köln 06 II
SC Blau-Weiß Köln 06 II
Kreisliga B, Staffel 1, Köln
zieht aus Köln weg
Montag 25.01.2021
Emmanuel Dennis
Dennis, Emmanuel (23)
zum Januar 2021
FC Brügge
FC Brügge
Jupiler Pro League - Belgien
1. FC Köln
1. FC Köln
Bundesliga
Sonntag 24.01.2021
Manuel Junglas
Junglas, Manuel (32)
zum Januar 2021
FC Viktoria Köln
FC Viktoria Köln
3. Liga
Jülich 10/12
Jülich 10/12
Kreisliga A
Samstag 23.01.2021
Dominik Strehlau
Strehlau, Dominik (21)
zum Januar 2021
DJK Viktoria Frechen II
DJK Viktoria Frechen II
Kreisliga C, Staffel 5, Rhein-Erft
FC Eintracht Köln 51/05
FC Eintracht Köln 51/05
Kreisliga C, Staffel 2, Köln
Melih Ergin Sahinoglu
Sahinoglu, Melih Ergin (19)
zum Januar 2021
DJK Viktoria Frechen
DJK Viktoria Frechen
Bezirksliga Mittelrhein - Staffel 1
FC Eintracht Köln 51/05
FC Eintracht Köln 51/05
Kreisliga C, Staffel 2, Köln
Giacomo Bonvissuto
Bonvissuto, Giacomo
zum Januar 2021
Sportverein Adler Dellbrück 1922
Sportverein Adler Dellbrück 1922
A-Junioren Sonderliga, Köln
Karriere Ende
Freitag 22.01.2021
Sarah Ratuschny
Ratuschny, Sarah (16)
zum Juli 2020
1. FC Köln
1. FC Köln
B-Juniorinnen-Bundesliga West/Südwest
SV Rot-Weiß Merl
SV Rot-Weiß Merl
Frauen-Landesliga Mittelrhein - Staffel 1
Donnerstag 21.01.2021
Frederik Sörensen
Sörensen, Frederik (28)
zum Januar 2021
1. FC Köln
1. FC Köln
Bundesliga
Delfino Pescara
Delfino Pescara
Serie B - Italien
Dienstag 19.01.2021
Ivana Rudelic
Rudelic, Ivana (29)
zum Januar 2021
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
Frauen-Bundesliga
FC Bayern München
FC Bayern München
Frauen-Bundesliga
Franko Uzelac
Uzelac, Franko (26)
zum Januar 2021
SC Fortuna Köln
SC Fortuna Köln
Regionalliga West
Alemannia Aachen
Alemannia Aachen
Regionalliga West
Natalie Jost
Jost, Natalie
zum Januar 2021
SC Fortuna Köln
SC Fortuna Köln
Frauen-Mittelrheinliga
Pausiert
Freitag 15.01.2021
Fanny Ricarda Schulten
Schulten, Fanny Ricarda (20)
zum Januar 2021
SV Brünen II
Zweitspielrecht
SC West Köln II
SC West Köln II
Frauen Kreisliga A, Köln
Emilia Fleck
Fleck, Emilia (21)
zum Januar 2021
FC Flers (Frankreich)
SC West Köln II
SC West Köln II
Frauen Kreisliga A, Köln
Pia Acher
Acher, Pia (20)
zum Januar 2021
MSV Opladen
MSV Opladen
Frauen-Kreisliga Niederrhein, Gruppe 2
SC West Köln II
SC West Köln II
Frauen Kreisliga A, Köln
Lisa Acher
Acher, Lisa (18)
zum Januar 2021
MSV Opladen
MSV Opladen
Frauen-Kreisliga Niederrhein, Gruppe 2
SC West Köln II
SC West Köln II
Frauen Kreisliga A, Köln
Christian Clemens
Clemens, Christian (29)
zum Januar 2021
1. FC Köln
1. FC Köln
Bundesliga
SV Darmstadt 98
SV Darmstadt 98
2. Bundesliga
Donnerstag 14.01.2021
Marcel Gottschling
Gottschling, Marcel (26)
zum Januar 2021
FC Viktoria Köln
FC Viktoria Köln
3. Liga
SV Waldhof Mannheim
SV Waldhof Mannheim
3. Liga
Mittwoch 13.01.2021
Timothy Fosu-Mensah
Fosu-Mensah, Timothy (23)
zum Januar 2021
Manchester United
Manchester United
Premier League - England
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
Bundesliga
Dienstag 12.01.2021
Lars Bender
Bender, Lars (33)
zum Januar 2021
SC Fortuna Köln
SC Fortuna Köln
Regionalliga West
Wuppertaler SV
Wuppertaler SV
Regionalliga West
Montag 11.01.2021
Johannes Krusemark
Krusemark, Johannes
zum September 2020
SV Groß Borstel II
SV Groß Borstel II
Kreisklasse A Hamburg Gruppe 4
SC Blau-Weiß Köln 06 III
SC Blau-Weiß Köln 06 III
Kreisliga C, Staffel 2, Köln
Dominik Lanius
Lanius, Dominik (23)
zum Januar 2021
FC Viktoria Köln
FC Viktoria Köln
3. Liga
SC Fortuna Köln
SC Fortuna Köln
Regionalliga West
Samstag 09.01.2021
Miguel Blanco-Lopéz
Blanco-Lopéz, Miguel (21)
zum Januar 2021
SC Fortuna Köln II
SC Fortuna Köln II
Mittelrheinliga
Bonner SC
Bonner SC
Regionalliga West
Donnerstag 07.01.2021
Marvin Henselewski
Henselewski, Marvin (27)
zum Januar 2020
Raderthal Kickers Köln 1991
Raderthal Kickers Köln 1991
Kreisliga C, Staffel 2, Köln
SG Liekwegen/Sülbeck/Südhorsten
SG Liekwegen/Sülbeck/Südhorsten
Kreisliga, Staffel B Schaumburg
Mittwoch 06.01.2021
Pascal Itter
Itter, Pascal (25)
zum Januar 2021
Vereinslos
SC Fortuna Köln
SC Fortuna Köln
Regionalliga West
Dienstag 05.01.2021
Julian Günther-Schmidt
Günther-Schmidt, Julian (26)
zum Januar 2021
SC Fortuna Köln
SC Fortuna Köln
Regionalliga West
1. FC Saarbrücken
1. FC Saarbrücken
3. Liga
Sonntag 03.01.2021
Werner Beginn
Beginn, Werner (55)
als Trainer
zum Januar 2021
Bayer 04 Leverkusen II
Bayer 04 Leverkusen II
Frauen-Regionalliga West
FC Borussia Derichsweiler
FC Borussia Derichsweiler
Frauen Bezirksliga, Staffel 3
Tiago Barros Alves
Alves, Tiago Barros (20)
zum Januar 2021
DJK Viktoria Frechen zg.
DJK Viktoria Frechen zg.
C-Junioren Quali Staffel 14, Rhein-Erft
FC Eintracht Köln 51/05
FC Eintracht Köln 51/05
Kreisliga C, Staffel 2, Köln
Donnerstag 31.12.2020
Jasper Moers
Moers, Jasper (25)
zum Dezember 2020
VfL Rheingold Köln-Poll 1912
VfL Rheingold Köln-Poll 1912
Bezirksliga Mittelrhein - Staffel 1
Spielvereinigung 1920 Köln-Flittard
Spielvereinigung 1920 Köln-Flittard
Bezirksliga Mittelrhein - Staffel 1
Montag 21.12.2020
Sven Bender
Bender, Sven (31)
zum Juni 2021
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
Bundesliga
Karriereende
Lars Bender
Bender, Lars (31)
zum Juni 2021
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
Bundesliga
Karriereende
Dienstag 15.12.2020
Mats Kremer
Kremer, Mats (28)
zum Juli 2020
Vereinslos
FC Pesch
FC Pesch
Mittelrheinliga
Jean-Julian Krajnc
Krajnc, Jean-Julian (22)
zum Juli 2020
DSC 99 Düsseldorf
DSC 99 Düsseldorf
Bezirksliga Niederrhein, Gruppe 1
FC Pesch
FC Pesch
Mittelrheinliga
Freitag 11.12.2020
Julien Krautmacher
Krautmacher, Julien (15)
zum Juli 2020
Sportvereinigung Deutz 05
Sportvereinigung Deutz 05
C-Junioren-Bezirksliga Mittelrhein - Staffel 1
Spielvereinigung 1920 Köln-Flittard
Spielvereinigung 1920 Köln-Flittard
U17 Bezirksliga 2
Donnerstag 10.12.2020
Marvin Zyla
Zyla, Marvin (15)
zum Juli 2020
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
C-Junioren Regionalliga West, Staffel 2
SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 II
SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 II
B-Junioren-Bezirksliga Mittelrhein - Staffel 1
Ayoub Tahraoui
Tahraoui, Ayoub (16)
zum Juli 2020
SSV Lützenkirchen
SSV Lützenkirchen
B-Junioren Solingen, Quali-Gruppe 2
SV Schlebusch
SV Schlebusch
B-Junioren-Bezirksliga Mittelrhein - Staffel 1
Mittwoch 09.12.2020
Abdullah Kadah
Kadah, Abdullah
zum Juli 2020
SV Schlebusch
SV Schlebusch
B-Junioren-Bezirksliga Mittelrhein - Staffel 1
SC Leverkusen 2017
SC Leverkusen 2017
A-Junioren-Bezirksliga Mittelrhein - Staffel1
Dienstag 08.12.2020
Francesco Costarella
Costarella, Francesco (19)
zum Juli 2020
SC Leverkusen 2017
SC Leverkusen 2017
A-Junioren-Bezirksliga Mittelrhein - Staffel1
Sportvereinigung Deutz 05 II
Sportvereinigung Deutz 05 II
Kreisliga A, Köln
Mark Mittmann
Mittmann, Mark (19)
zum Juli 2020
SC Leverkusen 2017
SC Leverkusen 2017
A-Junioren-Bezirksliga Mittelrhein - Staffel1
SV Wermelskirchen
SV Wermelskirchen
Landesliga Niederrhein, Gruppe 3
Niclas Flemm
Flemm, Niclas (18)
zum Juli 2020
SSV Jan Wellem 05 Bergisch Gladbach
SSV Jan Wellem 05 Bergisch Gladbach
A-Junioren Sonderstaffel Berg
Sportvereinigung Deutz 05 II
Sportvereinigung Deutz 05 II
A-Junioren-Bezirksliga Mittelrhein - Staffel1
Freitag 04.12.2020
Aykut Akti
Akti, Aykut (22)
zum Juli 2020
SV Mevlana Porz
SV Mevlana Porz
Kreisliga C, Staffel 3, Köln
FC Prometheus Italia Porz
FC Prometheus Italia Porz
Kreisliga A, Köln
Donnerstag 03.12.2020
Ramazan Sert
Sert, Ramazan (26)
zum Juli 2020
Vereinslos
SC Fortuna Köln II
SC Fortuna Köln II
Mittelrheinliga
Montag 30.11.2020
Asem Hassan
Hassan, Asem (22)
zum Juli 2020
SV Blau-Weiß Empor Deutsch-Ossig
SV Blau-Weiß Empor Deutsch-Ossig
Eibauer Schwarzbierliga Staffel 2
Turn-und Fechtgemeinde Köln-Nippes 1878 II
Turn-und Fechtgemeinde Köln-Nippes 1878 II
Kreisliga D, Staffel 4, Köln
Sonntag 22.11.2020
Nico Machado Gonzalez
Machado Gonzalez, Nico (22)
zum Dezember 2020
CfB Ford Köln-Niehl 09/52
CfB Ford Köln-Niehl 09/52
Kreisliga A, Köln
Umzug
Montag 16.11.2020
Shayan Assadollahi Pour Rafsanjani
Assadollahi Pour Rafsanjani, Shayan
zum Juli 2020
TPSK 1925 Köln
TPSK 1925 Köln
A-Junioren Sonderliga, Köln
SC Schwarz-Weiß Köln 1912 II
SC Schwarz-Weiß Köln 1912 II
Kreisliga B, Staffel 1, Köln
Nicolas Lauterbach
Lauterbach, Nicolas
zum Juli 2020
FC Pesch
FC Pesch
U17 Mittelrheinliga
TPSK 1925 Köln
TPSK 1925 Köln
A-Junioren Sonderliga, Köln
Marius Herweg
Herweg, Marius
zum Juli 2020
FC Pesch II
FC Pesch II
B-Junioren Sonderliga, Köln
TPSK 1925 Köln
TPSK 1925 Köln
A-Junioren Sonderliga, Köln
Byron William Hasselhuhn
Hasselhuhn, Byron William
zum Juli 2020
FC Pesch
FC Pesch
U17 Mittelrheinliga
TPSK 1925 Köln
TPSK 1925 Köln
A-Junioren Sonderliga, Köln
Deniz Özdemir
Özdemir, Deniz
zum Juli 2020
FC Pesch
FC Pesch
U17 Mittelrheinliga
TPSK 1925 Köln
TPSK 1925 Köln
A-Junioren Sonderliga, Köln
Sonntag 15.11.2020
Nick Peters
Peters, Nick
zum Juli 2020
1. Jugend-Fußball-Schule Köln
1. Jugend-Fußball-Schule Köln
C-Junioren Regionalliga West, Staffel 1
Sportvereinigung Deutz 05 II
Sportvereinigung Deutz 05 II
B-Junioren Sonderliga, Köln
Donnerstag 12.11.2020
Abdoul Balde
Balde, Abdoul (16)
zum Juli 2020
FC Rheinsüd Köln
FC Rheinsüd Köln
U17 Bezirksliga 2
FC Pesch
FC Pesch
U17 Mittelrheinliga
Arnold Koumako
Koumako, Arnold
zum Juli 2020
FC Viktoria Köln II
FC Viktoria Köln II
B-Junioren-Bezirksliga Mittelrhein - Staffel 1
FC Pesch
FC Pesch
U17 Mittelrheinliga
Lasse Schwieren
Schwieren, Lasse (16)
zum Juli 2020
SC Borussia Lindenthal-Hohenlind II
SC Borussia Lindenthal-Hohenlind II
U17 Bezirksliga 2
FC Pesch
FC Pesch
U17 Mittelrheinliga
Enrique Snuda
Snuda, Enrique (17)
zum Juli 2020
SC Fortuna Köln II
SC Fortuna Köln II
U17 Mittelrheinliga
SV Bergisch Gladbach 09
SV Bergisch Gladbach 09
U17 Mittelrheinliga
Sudi-Jules Aboubacar
Aboubacar, Sudi-Jules (15)
zum Juli 2020
FC Pesch
FC Pesch
U15 Bezirksliga 3
SC Fortuna Köln II
SC Fortuna Köln II
U17 Mittelrheinliga
Tim Birkenheuer
Birkenheuer, Tim (15)
zum Juli 2020
JSG Erft 01
JSG Erft 01
U15 Bezirksliga 4
SC Fortuna Köln II
SC Fortuna Köln II
U17 Mittelrheinliga
Elmaz Tafa
Tafa, Elmaz (16)
zum Juli 2020
JSG Erft 01
JSG Erft 01
U15 Bezirksliga 4
SC Fortuna Köln II
SC Fortuna Köln II
U17 Mittelrheinliga
Malek Bouabdallah
Bouabdallah, Malek
zum Juli 2020
SC West Köln
SC West Köln
C-Junioren-Bezirksliga Mittelrhein - Staffel 2
SC Fortuna Köln II
SC Fortuna Köln II
U17 Mittelrheinliga
Max Wiese
Wiese, Max (16)
zum Juli 2020
1. Jugend-Fußball-Schule Köln
1. Jugend-Fußball-Schule Köln
C-Junioren Regionalliga West, Staffel 1
SC Fortuna Köln II
SC Fortuna Köln II
U17 Mittelrheinliga
Yannick-Noah Schmidt
Schmidt, Yannick-Noah (15)
zum Juli 2020
1. FC Köln
1. FC Köln
C-Junioren Regionalliga West, Staffel 2
FC Hennef 05 II
FC Hennef 05 II
U17 Mittelrheinliga
Dienstag 10.11.2020
Matthias Köbbing
Köbbing, Matthias (23)
zum Juli 2020
FC 08 Homburg
FC 08 Homburg
Regionalliga Südwest
1. FC Köln II
1. FC Köln II
Regionalliga West

FuPa Hilfebereich