Insgesamt: 100 Spielerwechsel
Donnerstag 04.03.2021
Markus Keppeler
Keppeler, Markus (28)
zum Juli 2021
ASV Einigkeit Süchteln
ASV Einigkeit Süchteln
Landesliga Niederrhein, Gruppe 1
TSV Wachtendonk-Wankum
TSV Wachtendonk-Wankum
Landesliga Niederrhein, Gruppe 2
Mittwoch 03.03.2021
Deniz Özel
Özel, Deniz (26)
zum März 2021
SV 08/29 Friedrichsfeld
SV 08/29 Friedrichsfeld
Bezirksliga Niederrhein, Gruppe 6
Viktoria Goch
Viktoria Goch
Bezirksliga Niederrhein, Gruppe 5
Jan-Luca Geurtz
Geurtz, Jan-Luca (25)
zum März 2021
SV Sonsbeck
SV Sonsbeck
Landesliga Niederrhein, Gruppe 2
Viktoria Goch
Viktoria Goch
Bezirksliga Niederrhein, Gruppe 5
Samstag 27.02.2021
Maik Noldes
Noldes, Maik (33)
zum August 2021
TSV Wachtendonk-Wankum
TSV Wachtendonk-Wankum
Landesliga Niederrhein, Gruppe 2
SV Hönnepel-Niedermörmter
SV Hönnepel-Niedermörmter
Landesliga Niederrhein, Gruppe 2
Lewis Brempong
Brempong, Lewis (28)
zum August 2021
TSV Wachtendonk-Wankum
TSV Wachtendonk-Wankum
Landesliga Niederrhein, Gruppe 2
SV Hönnepel-Niedermörmter
SV Hönnepel-Niedermörmter
Landesliga Niederrhein, Gruppe 2
Donnerstag 25.02.2021
Peter Streutgens
Streutgens, Peter (54)
zum Juli 2021
TSV Wachtendonk-Wankum
TSV Wachtendonk-Wankum
Landesliga Niederrhein, Gruppe 2
SV Straelen II
SV Straelen II
Bezirksliga Niederrhein, Gruppe 4
Cristian Voicu
Voicu, Cristian (30)
zum Juli 2021
TSV Wachtendonk-Wankum
TSV Wachtendonk-Wankum
Landesliga Niederrhein, Gruppe 2
SV Straelen II
SV Straelen II
Bezirksliga Niederrhein, Gruppe 4
Pascal Gubala
Gubala, Pascal (23)
zum Juli 2021
SC Union Nettetal
SC Union Nettetal
Oberliga Niederrhein
TSV Wachtendonk-Wankum
TSV Wachtendonk-Wankum
Landesliga Niederrhein, Gruppe 2
Nikolas Dennesen
Dennesen, Nikolas (25)
zum Juli 2021
DJK Twisteden
DJK Twisteden
Bezirksliga Niederrhein, Gruppe 5
TSV Wachtendonk-Wankum
TSV Wachtendonk-Wankum
Landesliga Niederrhein, Gruppe 2
Mittwoch 24.02.2021
Atila Sultan Ercan
Ercan, Atila Sultan (26)
zum Juli 2021
TSV Wachtendonk-Wankum
TSV Wachtendonk-Wankum
Landesliga Niederrhein, Gruppe 2
SV Straelen II
SV Straelen II
Bezirksliga Niederrhein, Gruppe 4
Job ten Barge
ten Barge, Job (26)
zum Juli 2021
TSV Wachtendonk-Wankum
TSV Wachtendonk-Wankum
Landesliga Niederrhein, Gruppe 2
SV Straelen II
SV Straelen II
Bezirksliga Niederrhein, Gruppe 4
Montag 15.02.2021
Marc Kersjes
Kersjes, Marc (41)
zum Juni 2021
FC Aldekerk
FC Aldekerk
Bezirksliga Niederrhein, Gruppe 5
Familiäre Pause
Daniel Kersten
Kersten, Daniel (31)
zum Februar 2021
Vereinslos
SV Griethausen
SV Griethausen
Kreisliga C, Gruppe 1, Kleve & Geldern
Donnerstag 11.02.2021
Duc Anh Nguyen Nhu
Nguyen Nhu, Duc Anh (21)
zum Januar 2021
SV Straelen
SV Straelen
Regionalliga West
FC Kray
FC Kray
Oberliga Niederrhein
Mittwoch 03.02.2021
Eugen Lehnhard
Lehnhard, Eugen
zum Februar 2021
DJK Rhenania Kleve II
DJK Rhenania Kleve II
Kreisliga C, Gruppe 2, Kleve & Geldern
Pausiert
Andre Pastoors
Pastoors, Andre
zum Februar 2021
SG Keeken / Schanz II
SG Keeken / Schanz II
Kreisliga C, Gruppe 1, Kleve & Geldern
DJK Rhenania Kleve II
DJK Rhenania Kleve II
Kreisliga C, Gruppe 2, Kleve & Geldern
Dienstag 02.02.2021
Jonas Kup
Kup, Jonas
zum Februar 2021
SGE Bedburg-Hau III
SGE Bedburg-Hau III
Kreisliga B, Gruppe 1, Kleve & Geldern
SV Griethausen
SV Griethausen
Kreisliga C, Gruppe 1, Kleve & Geldern
Montag 01.02.2021
Terence Groothusen
Groothusen, Terence (24)
zum Februar 2021
SV Straelen
SV Straelen
Regionalliga West
Alemannia Aachen
Alemannia Aachen
Regionalliga West
Donnerstag 28.01.2021
David Gehle
Gehle, David (29)
zum Januar 2021
SV Hönnepel-Niedermörmter
SV Hönnepel-Niedermörmter
Landesliga Niederrhein, Gruppe 2
SuS 09 Dinslaken
SuS 09 Dinslaken
Bezirksliga Niederrhein, Gruppe 8
Ibrahima Sory Bah
Bah, Ibrahima Sory (21)
zum Januar 2021
SV Straelen II
SV Straelen II
Bezirksliga Niederrhein, Gruppe 4
Vereinslos
Dienstag 26.01.2021
Perrus Johannes Gerardus van de Weerd
van de Weerd, Perrus Johannes Gerardus (23)
zum Januar 2021
SuS Kalkar
SuS Kalkar
Kreisliga B, Gruppe 1, Kleve & Geldern
berufliche Gründe
Bujar Brahimi
Brahimi, Bujar
zum Januar 2021
SuS Kalkar
SuS Kalkar
Kreisliga B, Gruppe 1, Kleve & Geldern
Pausiert
Freitag 22.01.2021
Duc Anh Nguyen Nhu
Nguyen Nhu, Duc Anh (21)
zum Januar 2021
SV Straelen
SV Straelen
Regionalliga West
Unbekannt
Mittwoch 20.01.2021
Jan Pimingstorfer
Pimingstorfer, Jan (24)
zum Januar 2021
Viktoria Goch
Viktoria Goch
Bezirksliga Niederrhein, Gruppe 5
Unbekannt
Samstag 16.01.2021
Peter Mayr
Mayr, Peter (23)
zum Januar 2021
SVN München
SVN München
Bezirksliga Oberbayern Ost
SV Hönnepel-Niedermörmter
SV Hönnepel-Niedermörmter
Landesliga Niederrhein, Gruppe 2
Sonntag 10.01.2021
Sinan Kurt
Kurt, Sinan (24)
zum Januar 2021
SV Straelen
SV Straelen
Regionalliga West
FC Nitra
Kai Tünnißen
Tünnißen, Kai (19)
zum Januar 2021
Arminia Kapellen/Hamb
Arminia Kapellen/Hamb
Kreisliga A, Quali-Gruppe 2, Kleve & Geldern
SV Issum
SV Issum
Kreisliga B, Gruppe 2, Kleve & Geldern
Freitag 08.01.2021
Kino Delorge
Delorge, Kino (23)
zum Januar 2021
KSV Roeselare
KSV Roeselare
D1 Amateure
SV Straelen
SV Straelen
Regionalliga West
Donnerstag 07.01.2021
Timo Mehlich
Mehlich, Timo (23)
zum Januar 2021
USA
SV Straelen
SV Straelen
Regionalliga West
Marcel Bröcker
Bröcker, Marcel (18)
zum Januar 2021
BV Sturm Wissel
BV Sturm Wissel
Kreisliga A, Quali-Gruppe 1, Kleve & Geldern
DJK Grün-Weiß Appeldorn
DJK Grün-Weiß Appeldorn
Kreisliga B, Gruppe 1, Kleve & Geldern
Markus Alsters
Alsters, Markus (27)
zum Dezember 2020
SC Auwel-Holt
SC Auwel-Holt
Kreisliga A, Quali-Gruppe 2, Kleve & Geldern
Sportfreunde Broekhuysen II
Sportfreunde Broekhuysen II
Kreisliga A, Quali-Gruppe 2, Kleve & Geldern
Dienstag 05.01.2021
Marline Jankowski
Jankowski, Marline (14)
zum Januar 2021
VfR Warbeyen
VfR Warbeyen
B-Juniorinnen-Niederrheinliga, Gruppe 1
SV Budberg
SV Budberg
B-Juniorinnen-Niederrheinliga, Gruppe 1
Emily Kühn
Kühn, Emily
zum Januar 2021
Borussia Mönchengladbach II
Borussia Mönchengladbach II
Frauen-Regionalliga West
VfR Warbeyen
VfR Warbeyen
Frauen-Regionalliga West
Sonntag 03.01.2021
Gabriel Derikx
Derikx, Gabriel (23)
zum Januar 2021
TuS Fichte Lintfort
TuS Fichte Lintfort
Landesliga Niederrhein, Gruppe 2
SV Hönnepel-Niedermörmter
SV Hönnepel-Niedermörmter
Landesliga Niederrhein, Gruppe 2
Freitag 01.01.2021
Seyit Ahmet Isiklar
Isiklar, Seyit Ahmet (34)
zum Januar 2021
SV Hönnepel-Niedermörmter
SV Hönnepel-Niedermörmter
Landesliga Niederrhein, Gruppe 2
SV Hö-Nie II
Sonntag 20.12.2020
Patrycja Teresa Ziejka
Ziejka, Patrycja Teresa (20)
zum Dezember 2020
BV Borussia Bocholt II
BV Borussia Bocholt II
Frauen-Niederrheinliga
VfR Warbeyen
VfR Warbeyen
Frauen-Regionalliga West
Fumika Akagi
Akagi, Fumika (26)
zum Dezember 2020
Alemannia Aachen
Alemannia Aachen
Frauen-Regionalliga West
VfR Warbeyen
VfR Warbeyen
Frauen-Regionalliga West
Remy van der Windt
van der Windt, Remy (18)
zum Dezember 2020
VfR Warbeyen
VfR Warbeyen
Frauen-Regionalliga West
Karriereende
Montag 30.11.2020
Jannis Kübler
Kübler, Jannis (21)
zum Januar 2021
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
Regionalliga Nordost
SV Straelen
SV Straelen
Regionalliga West
Donnerstag 26.11.2020
Christian van Well
van Well, Christian (27)
zum November 2020
TSV Nieukerk
TSV Nieukerk
Kreisliga A, Quali-Gruppe 2, Kleve & Geldern
TSV Nieukerk II
TSV Nieukerk II
Kreisliga B, Gruppe 2, Kleve & Geldern
Tim Hennesen
Hennesen, Tim (20)
zum November 2020
TSV Nieukerk
TSV Nieukerk
Kreisliga A, Quali-Gruppe 2, Kleve & Geldern
Pause
Philipp Erkens
Erkens, Philipp (25)
zum November 2020
TSV Nieukerk
TSV Nieukerk
Kreisliga A, Quali-Gruppe 2, Kleve & Geldern
TSV Nieukerk II
TSV Nieukerk II
Kreisliga B, Gruppe 2, Kleve & Geldern
Sonntag 22.11.2020
Monir Ibrahim
Ibrahim, Monir (34)
zum November 2020
SV Hönnepel-Niedermörmter
SV Hönnepel-Niedermörmter
Landesliga Niederrhein, Gruppe 2
Private Gründe
Freitag 20.11.2020
Fabian Basten
Basten, Fabian (28)
zum September 2020
SV Donsbrüggen
SV Donsbrüggen
Kreisliga A, Quali-Gruppe 1, Kleve & Geldern
SV Rindern
SV Rindern
Bezirksliga Niederrhein, Gruppe 5
Donnerstag 05.11.2020
Petra Hauser
Hauser, Petra (50)
als Co-Trainer
zum August 2020
vereinlos
SV Straelen
SV Straelen
Regionalliga West
Dienstag 03.11.2020
Batuhan Ciftci
Ciftci, Batuhan
zum Juni 2020
SV Straelen
SV Straelen
C-Junioren-Niederrheinliga, Gruppe 2
FSV Duisburg II
FSV Duisburg II
B-Junioren-Leistungsklasse Duisburg & Mülheim & Dinslaken
Phil Hardelauf
Hardelauf, Phil
zum Juni 2020
SV Straelen
SV Straelen
C-Junioren-Niederrheinliga, Gruppe 2
FSV Duisburg
FSV Duisburg
C-Junioren-Niederrheinliga, Gruppe 2
Mittwoch 28.10.2020
Fadhel Morou
Morou, Fadhel (23)
zum Oktober 2020
vereinlos
SV Straelen
SV Straelen
Regionalliga West
Dienstag 27.10.2020
Marian-Luca Schmidt
Schmidt, Marian-Luca (20)
zum Oktober 2020
Grün-Weiß Vernum
Grün-Weiß Vernum
Kreisliga A, Quali-Gruppe 2, Kleve & Geldern
Grün-Weiß Vernum II
Grün-Weiß Vernum II
Kreisliga B, Gruppe 2, Kleve & Geldern
Simon Klaumann
Klaumann, Simon (30)
zum Oktober 2020
SV Issum
SV Issum
Kreisliga B, Gruppe 2, Kleve & Geldern
Pausiert
Montag 26.10.2020
Kamil Oles
Oles, Kamil (27)
zum September 2020
BV DJK Kellen
BV DJK Kellen
Kreisliga B, Gruppe 1, Kleve & Geldern
BV DJK Kellen II
BV DJK Kellen II
Kreisliga B, Gruppe 1, Kleve & Geldern
Sonntag 25.10.2020
Peter Mayr
Mayr, Peter (23)
zum Januar 2021
SV Hönnepel-Niedermörmter
SV Hönnepel-Niedermörmter
Landesliga Niederrhein, Gruppe 2
SVN München
SVN München
Bezirksliga Oberbayern Ost
Freitag 23.10.2020
Hubert Zamkowski
Zamkowski, Hubert (24)
zum September 2020
BV DJK Kellen II
BV DJK Kellen II
Kreisliga B, Gruppe 1, Kleve & Geldern
SV Rindern II
SV Rindern II
Kreisliga B, Gruppe 1, Kleve & Geldern
Sonntag 18.10.2020
Daniel Bogdanowicz
Bogdanowicz, Daniel (31)
zum Oktober 2020
Neuzugang
BV DJK Kellen II
BV DJK Kellen II
Kreisliga B, Gruppe 1, Kleve & Geldern
Stephan Gorthmanns
Gorthmanns, Stephan (33)
zum Oktober 2020
Kevelaerer SV
Kevelaerer SV
Kreisliga A, Quali-Gruppe 1, Kleve & Geldern
TSV Weeze II
TSV Weeze II
Kreisliga A, Quali-Gruppe 1, Kleve & Geldern
Donnerstag 15.10.2020
Diwan Duyar
Duyar, Diwan (17)
zum September 2020
1. FC Mönchengladbach II
1. FC Mönchengladbach II
A-Junioren-Sonderliga GV/NE MG/VIE K/K, Gruppe 2
1. FC Kleve
1. FC Kleve
A-Junioren-Niederrheinliga, Gruppe 2
Mittwoch 14.10.2020
Niko Hegemann
Hegemann, Niko (21)
zum Oktober 2020
BV Sturm Wissel
BV Sturm Wissel
Kreisliga A, Quali-Gruppe 1, Kleve & Geldern
Pausiert
Montag 12.10.2020
Niklas Neuhausmann
Neuhausmann, Niklas (25)
zum Oktober 2020
SV Straelen III
SV Straelen III
Kreisliga C, Gruppe 4, Kleve & Geldern
SpVgg Rheurdt-Schaephuysen II
SpVgg Rheurdt-Schaephuysen II
Kreisliga B, Gruppe 2, Moers
Sonntag 11.10.2020
Hakan Erkis
Erkis, Hakan (28)
zum Oktober 2020
Reaktiviert
TSV Weeze
TSV Weeze
Bezirksliga Niederrhein, Gruppe 5
Freitag 09.10.2020
Andre Van Haren
Van Haren, Andre (24)
zum September 2020
Rheinwacht Erfgen
Rheinwacht Erfgen
Kreisliga B, Gruppe 1, Kleve & Geldern
Pausiert
Martin Sahm
Sahm, Martin (36)
zum Juli 2020
Rheinwacht Erfgen
Rheinwacht Erfgen
Kreisliga B, Gruppe 1, Kleve & Geldern
Karriereende
Montag 05.10.2020
Marcin Pieciul
Pieciul, Marcin (25)
zum September 2020
BV DJK Kellen II
BV DJK Kellen II
Kreisliga B, Gruppe 1, Kleve & Geldern
SV Rindern II
SV Rindern II
Kreisliga B, Gruppe 1, Kleve & Geldern
Sonntag 04.10.2020
Dennis Berg
Berg, Dennis (23)
zum Oktober 2020
TSV Wachtendonk-Wankum
TSV Wachtendonk-Wankum
Landesliga Niederrhein, Gruppe 2
Karriereende
Samstag 03.10.2020
Baris Özcelik
Özcelik, Baris (27)
zum Oktober 2020
TuS Fichte Lintfort
TuS Fichte Lintfort
Landesliga Niederrhein, Gruppe 2
SV Hönnepel-Niedermörmter
SV Hönnepel-Niedermörmter
Landesliga Niederrhein, Gruppe 2
Donnerstag 01.10.2020
Arne Frey
Frey, Arne (26)
zum Oktober 2020
DJK Rhenania Kleve
DJK Rhenania Kleve
Kreisliga C, Gruppe 1, Kleve & Geldern
Umzug
Florian Ortstadt
Ortstadt, Florian (32)
zum Oktober 2020
TuS Fichte Lintfort
TuS Fichte Lintfort
Landesliga Niederrhein, Gruppe 2
SV Hönnepel-Niedermörmter
SV Hönnepel-Niedermörmter
Landesliga Niederrhein, Gruppe 2
Güven Bozan
Bozan, Güven (34)
zum Oktober 2020

TSV Weeze III
TSV Weeze III
Kreisliga C, Gruppe 3, Kleve & Geldern
Dienstag 29.09.2020
Kai Baumeister
Baumeister, Kai (24)
zum September 2020
ASV Einigkeit Süchteln
ASV Einigkeit Süchteln
Landesliga Niederrhein, Gruppe 1
TSV Wachtendonk-Wankum
TSV Wachtendonk-Wankum
Landesliga Niederrhein, Gruppe 2
Jovan Bozan
Bozan, Jovan (17)
zum September 2020
1. FC Kleve
1. FC Kleve
B-Junioren-Grenzlandliga
Viktoria Goch
Viktoria Goch
A-Junioren-Leistungsklasse Kleve-Geldern
Montag 28.09.2020
Sinan Kurt
Kurt, Sinan (24)
zum September 2020
vereinlos
SV Straelen
SV Straelen
Regionalliga West
Sonntag 27.09.2020
Robert Pawel Czarnik
Czarnik, Robert Pawel
zum August 2020
VfB Rheingold Emmerich II
VfB Rheingold Emmerich II
Kreisliga C, Gruppe 3, Rees & Bocholt
BV DJK Kellen II
BV DJK Kellen II
Kreisliga B, Gruppe 1, Kleve & Geldern
Anja Czaja
Czaja, Anja (39)
zum September 2020
Reaktiviert
TSV Nieukerk
TSV Nieukerk
Frauen-Kreisliga Niederrhein, Gruppe 6
Marline Jankowski
Jankowski, Marline (14)
zum Januar 2020
SV Menzelen
SV Menzelen
B-Juniorinnen-Kreisklasse, Gruppe 4
VfR Warbeyen
VfR Warbeyen
B-Juniorinnen-Niederrheinliga, Gruppe 1
Dominik Osten
Osten, Dominik (31)
zum September 2020
SV Issum
SV Issum
Kreisliga B, Gruppe 2, Kleve & Geldern
Pausiert
Samstag 26.09.2020
Julia Riddermann
Riddermann, Julia
zum Juli 2020
Alemannia Pfalzdorf
Alemannia Pfalzdorf
Frauen-Bezirksliga Niederrhein, Gruppe 1
pausiert
Freitag 25.09.2020
Sebastian Heckes
Heckes, Sebastian (21)
zum September 2020
Reaktiviert
FC Aldekerk III
FC Aldekerk III
Kreisliga C, Gruppe 4, Kleve & Geldern
Matthias Korzonek
Korzonek, Matthias (35)
zum September 2020
Vereinslos
FC Aldekerk III
FC Aldekerk III
Kreisliga C, Gruppe 4, Kleve & Geldern
Nico Trapp
Trapp, Nico (19)
zum September 2020
Vereinslos
FC Aldekerk III
FC Aldekerk III
Kreisliga C, Gruppe 4, Kleve & Geldern
Patrick Lütjens
Lütjens, Patrick (37)
zum September 2020
TSV Krefeld-Bockum II
TSV Krefeld-Bockum II
Kreisliga B, Gruppe 2, Kempen & Krefeld
FC Aldekerk III
FC Aldekerk III
Kreisliga C, Gruppe 4, Kleve & Geldern
Rodolfo Fajar Lima
Fajar Lima, Rodolfo (34)
zum September 2020
TuS St. Hubert II
TuS St. Hubert II
Kreisliga C, Gruppe 1, Kempen & Krefeld
FC Aldekerk III
FC Aldekerk III
Kreisliga C, Gruppe 4, Kleve & Geldern
Donnerstag 24.09.2020
Natalina Merani
Merani, Natalina (25)
zum September 2020

TuS Essen-West 81
TuS Essen-West 81
Frauen-Bezirksliga Niederrhein, Gruppe 2
Montag 21.09.2020
Malik Bongers
Bongers, Malik (22)
zum September 2020
Viktoria Goch
Viktoria Goch
Bezirksliga Niederrhein, Gruppe 5
TSV Wachtendonk-Wankum
TSV Wachtendonk-Wankum
Landesliga Niederrhein, Gruppe 2
Sonntag 20.09.2020
Niklas van Bergerem
van Bergerem, Niklas (22)
zum August 2020
Viktoria Goch II
Viktoria Goch II
Kreisliga B, Gruppe 1, Kleve & Geldern
Viktoria Goch IV
Viktoria Goch IV
Kreisliga C, Gruppe 2, Kleve & Geldern
Ahmet Kanat
Kanat, Ahmet (27)
zum September 2020
VfB Rheingold Emmerich
VfB Rheingold Emmerich
Kreisliga B, Gruppe 1, Rees & Bocholt
SV Bedburg-Hau
SV Bedburg-Hau
Kreisliga B, Gruppe 1, Kleve & Geldern
Emre Tabak
Tabak, Emre
zum September 2020
1. FC Kleve II
1. FC Kleve II
Bezirksliga Niederrhein, Gruppe 5
unbekannt/Umzug
Donnerstag 17.09.2020
Manfred Gloger
Gloger, Manfred (58)
zum September 2020
KFC Uerdingen 05
KFC Uerdingen 05
3. Liga
SV Straelen
SV Straelen
Regionalliga West
Robert Kipp
Kipp, Robert (32)
zum September 2020
SG Kessel / Ho-Ha
SG Kessel / Ho-Ha
Kreisliga A, Quali-Gruppe 1, Kleve & Geldern
Kevelaerer SV
Kevelaerer SV
Kreisliga A, Quali-Gruppe 1, Kleve & Geldern
Mittwoch 16.09.2020
Jan-Niklas Garbe
Garbe, Jan-Niklas (27)
zum September 2020
SV Hönnepel-Niedermörmter II
SV Hönnepel-Niedermörmter II
Kreisliga C, Gruppe 2, Kleve & Geldern
SV Hönnepel-Niedermörmter
SV Hönnepel-Niedermörmter
Landesliga Niederrhein, Gruppe 2
Justin Dautzenberg
Dautzenberg, Justin (23)
zum September 2020
SV Straelen
SV Straelen
Regionalliga West
Bonner SC
Bonner SC
Regionalliga West
Dienstag 15.09.2020
Burhan Taskin
Taskin, Burhan (27)
zum September 2020
BV Sturm Wissel
BV Sturm Wissel
Kreisliga A, Quali-Gruppe 1, Kleve & Geldern
BV Sturm Wissel II
BV Sturm Wissel II
Kreisliga C, Gruppe 2, Kleve & Geldern
Andre Janssen
Janssen, Andre (30)
zum September 2020
BV Sturm Wissel
BV Sturm Wissel
Kreisliga A, Quali-Gruppe 1, Kleve & Geldern
BV Sturm Wissel II
BV Sturm Wissel II
Kreisliga C, Gruppe 2, Kleve & Geldern
Tobias Schleß
Schleß, Tobias (33)
zum September 2020
BV Sturm Wissel
BV Sturm Wissel
Kreisliga A, Quali-Gruppe 1, Kleve & Geldern
BV Sturm Wissel II
BV Sturm Wissel II
Kreisliga C, Gruppe 2, Kleve & Geldern
Pascal Pulcher
Pulcher, Pascal (29)
zum September 2020
BV Sturm Wissel
BV Sturm Wissel
Kreisliga A, Quali-Gruppe 1, Kleve & Geldern
Pausiert
Montag 14.09.2020
Lena Joosten
Joosten, Lena
zum Juli 2020

SSV Lüttingen
SSV Lüttingen
Frauen-Bezirksliga Niederrhein, Gruppe 1
Markus Blenkers
Blenkers, Markus (31)
zum September 2020
Fortuna Keppeln
Fortuna Keppeln
Kreisliga C, Gruppe 2, Kleve & Geldern
Auf Abruf
Christian Wozny
Wozny, Christian (37)
zum September 2020
Fortuna Keppeln
Fortuna Keppeln
Kreisliga C, Gruppe 2, Kleve & Geldern
Auf Abruf
Christian Kilzer
Kilzer, Christian (37)
zum September 2020
Fortuna Keppeln
Fortuna Keppeln
Kreisliga C, Gruppe 2, Kleve & Geldern
Karriereende die 28.
Nils van de Locht
van de Locht, Nils
zum September 2020
TSV Weeze
TSV Weeze
A-Junioren-Leistungsklasse Kleve-Geldern
TSV Weeze II
TSV Weeze II
Kreisliga A, Quali-Gruppe 1, Kleve & Geldern
Maurice Koenen
Koenen, Maurice (20)
zum August 2020
TSV Weeze
TSV Weeze
A-Junioren-Leistungsklasse Kleve-Geldern
TSV Weeze
TSV Weeze
Bezirksliga Niederrhein, Gruppe 5
Arne Heistermann
Heistermann, Arne
zum September 2020
TSV Weeze
TSV Weeze
A-Junioren-Leistungsklasse Kleve-Geldern
Pausiert

FuPa Hilfebereich