Insgesamt: 100 Spielerwechsel
Dienstag 09.02.2021
Terrence Dailly Dorring
Dorring, Terrence Dailly (24)
zum Januar 2021
TSV Altenholz
TSV Altenholz
Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein Nord
unbekannt
Samstag 30.01.2021
Dominique Ndure
Ndure, Dominique
zum Januar 2021
VfB Oldenburg
ablösefrei
Holstein Kiel
Holstein Kiel
2. Bundesliga
Donnerstag 28.01.2021
André Volkers
Volkers, André (26)
zum Januar 2021
FC Kilia Kiel
FC Kilia Kiel
Landesliga Schleswig-Holstein Mitte
TSV Altenholz
TSV Altenholz
Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein Nord
Donnerstag 21.01.2021
Luca Senger
Senger, Luca (17)
zum Januar 2021
TSV Altenholz
TSV Altenholz
A-Junioren-Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein Staffel Nord
TSG Concordia Schönkirchen
TSG Concordia Schönkirchen
Verbandsliga Ost
Melih Akif Cerrah
Cerrah, Melih Akif (20)
zum Januar 2021
TSV Klausdorf
TSV Klausdorf
Landesliga Schleswig-Holstein Mitte
TSG Concordia Schönkirchen
TSG Concordia Schönkirchen
Verbandsliga Ost
Ken Steis
Steis, Ken (25)
zum Januar 2021
TSG Concordia Schönkirchen II
TSG Concordia Schönkirchen II
Kreisklasse A NO2
TSG Concordia Schönkirchen
TSG Concordia Schönkirchen
Verbandsliga Ost
Olamide Adesanya
Adesanya, Olamide (23)
zum Januar 2021
TSG Concordia Schönkirchen
TSG Concordia Schönkirchen
Verbandsliga Ost
TSV Klausdorf
TSV Klausdorf
Landesliga Schleswig-Holstein Mitte
Montag 18.01.2021
David Atanga
Atanga, David (24)
zum Januar 2021
Holstein Kiel
Holstein Kiel
2. Bundesliga
FC Admira Mödling
FC Admira Mödling
Bundesliga - Österreich
Donnerstag 14.01.2021
Makana Baku
Baku, Makana (22)
zum Januar 2021
Holstein Kiel
Holstein Kiel
2. Bundesliga
Warta Poznań
Warta Poznań
Ekstraklasa - Polen
Janni-Luca Serra
Serra, Janni-Luca (22)
zum August 2021
Holstein Kiel
Holstein Kiel
2. Bundesliga
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
Bundesliga
Mittwoch 13.01.2021
Torben Franzenburg
Franzenburg, Torben (25)
zum Januar 2021
Heider SV
Heider SV
Regionalliga Nord - Staffel Nord
FC Kilia Kiel
FC Kilia Kiel
Landesliga Schleswig-Holstein Mitte
Montag 28.12.2020
Lion Lauberbach
Lauberbach, Lion (23)
zum Januar 2021
Holstein Kiel
Holstein Kiel
2. Bundesliga
F.C. Hansa Rostock
F.C. Hansa Rostock
3. Liga
Montag 21.12.2020
Mikkel Kirkeskov
Kirkeskov, Mikkel (29)
zum Januar 2021
Piast Gliwice
Piast Gliwice
Ekstraklasa - Polen
Holstein Kiel
Holstein Kiel
2. Bundesliga
Donnerstag 19.11.2020
Michael David Piechnio
Piechnio, Michael David
zum Januar 2021
TSV Altenholz II
TSV Altenholz II
Verbandsliga Nord-Ost
Osdorfer SV
Osdorfer SV
Kreisliga NO
Sonntag 01.11.2020
Jan Matti Seidel
Seidel, Jan Matti (20)
zum Juli 2020
Holstein Kiel U23 II
Holstein Kiel U23 II
Regionalliga Nord - Staffel Nord
Preetzer TSV
Preetzer TSV
Verbandsliga Ost
Sonntag 25.10.2020
Fabian Behrens
Behrens, Fabian (22)
zum Juli 2020
TSV Neudorf-Bornstein II
TSV Neudorf-Bornstein II
Kreisklasse C N2
FC Holtenau
FC Holtenau
Kreisklasse A NO1
Dienstag 20.10.2020
Thies Waschewski
Waschewski, Thies (29)
zum Oktober 2020
SpVg Eidertal Molfsee
SpVg Eidertal Molfsee
Landesliga Schleswig-Holstein Mitte
SV Holtsee
SV Holtsee
Kreisliga NO
Sonntag 11.10.2020
Lars Keuchel
Keuchel, Lars
zum Juli 2020
TSV Melsdorf II
TSV Melsdorf II
Kreisklasse B NO1
VfB Union-Teutonia Kiel III
VfB Union-Teutonia Kiel III
Kreisklasse B NO1
Montag 05.10.2020
Niklas Joris Kaukel
Kaukel, Niklas Joris (23)
zum Oktober 2020
TSV Klausdorf
TSV Klausdorf
Landesliga Schleswig-Holstein Mitte
VfB Friedrichshain
VfB Friedrichshain
Bezirksliga Berlin - Staffel 2
Daniel Hanslik
Hanslik, Daniel (24)
zum Oktober 2020
Holstein Kiel
Holstein Kiel
2. Bundesliga
1. FC Kaiserslautern
1. FC Kaiserslautern
3. Liga
Joshua Mees
Mees, Joshua (24)
zum Oktober 2020
1. FC Union Berlin
1. FC Union Berlin
Bundesliga
Holstein Kiel
Holstein Kiel
2. Bundesliga
Sonntag 04.10.2020
Marius Duve
Duve, Marius
zum Juli 2020
SG Dobersdorf / Probst`hagen II
SG Dobersdorf / Probst`hagen II
Kreisklasse A NO2
TSG Concordia Schönkirchen II
TSG Concordia Schönkirchen II
Kreisklasse A NO2
Reza Moradi
Moradi, Reza
zum Juli 2020
SG Dobersdorf / Probst`hagen II
SG Dobersdorf / Probst`hagen II
Kreisklasse A NO2
TSG Concordia Schönkirchen II
TSG Concordia Schönkirchen II
Kreisklasse A NO2
Jaroslaw Stanislav Zbikowski
Zbikowski, Jaroslaw Stanislav
zum Juli 2020
TuS Gaarden
TuS Gaarden
Kreisklasse B NO2
TSG Concordia Schönkirchen II
TSG Concordia Schönkirchen II
Kreisklasse A NO2
Marcel Wöhlk
Wöhlk, Marcel
zum Juli 2020
SG Raisdorf / Rastorfer P. II
SG Raisdorf / Rastorfer P. II
Kreisklasse C NO2
TSG Concordia Schönkirchen II
TSG Concordia Schönkirchen II
Kreisklasse A NO2
Dennis Kutschke
Kutschke, Dennis
zum Juli 2020
SVE Comet Kiel III
SVE Comet Kiel III
Kreisklasse B NO2
TSG Concordia Schönkirchen II
TSG Concordia Schönkirchen II
Kreisklasse A NO2
Andre Wöhlk
Wöhlk, Andre
zum Juli 2020
TSV Kronshagen II
TSV Kronshagen II
Kreisklasse A NO1
TSG Concordia Schönkirchen II
TSG Concordia Schönkirchen II
Kreisklasse A NO2
Felix Usinger
Usinger, Felix
zum Juli 2020
SG Raisdorf / Rastorfer P. II
SG Raisdorf / Rastorfer P. II
Kreisklasse C NO2
TSG Concordia Schönkirchen II
TSG Concordia Schönkirchen II
Kreisklasse A NO2
Jewan Dawood
Dawood, Jewan
zum Juli 2020
SG Dobersdorf / Probst`hagen II
SG Dobersdorf / Probst`hagen II
Kreisklasse A NO2
TSG Concordia Schönkirchen II
TSG Concordia Schönkirchen II
Kreisklasse A NO2
Samet Sayilgan
Sayilgan, Samet
zum Juli 2020
TSV Kronshagen II
TSV Kronshagen II
Kreisklasse A NO1
TSG Concordia Schönkirchen II
TSG Concordia Schönkirchen II
Kreisklasse A NO2
Oliver Kusnierczyk
Kusnierczyk, Oliver
zum Juli 2020
SG Schinkel / Osdorf II
SG Schinkel / Osdorf II
Kreisklasse B NO1
TSV Melsdorf
TSV Melsdorf
Kreisklasse A NO1
Samstag 03.10.2020
Fabio Knipper
Knipper, Fabio
zum Juli 2020
MTV Treubund Lüneburg II
MTV Treubund Lüneburg II
A-Junioren Landesliga Lüneburg U19
TSV Kronshagen II
TSV Kronshagen II
Kreisklasse A NO1
Freitag 02.10.2020
Tim von Aspern
von Aspern, Tim
zum Juli 2020
Holstein Kiel
Holstein Kiel
B-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost
FC Eintracht Norderstedt
FC Eintracht Norderstedt
A-Junioren Regionalliga Nord
Luka Tunjic
Tunjic, Luka (15)
zum Juli 2020
Niendorfer TSV
Niendorfer TSV
C-Junioren Regionalliga Nord
Holstein Kiel II
Holstein Kiel II
B-Junioren-Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein Staffel Nord
Burak Hüseyin Keskin
Keskin, Burak Hüseyin
zum Juli 2020
Niendorfer TSV
Niendorfer TSV
C-Junioren Regionalliga Nord
Holstein Kiel II
Holstein Kiel II
B-Junioren-Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein Staffel Nord
Donnerstag 01.10.2020
Klaus Schulz
Schulz, Klaus (40)
zum September 2020
TuS Holtenau Kiel
TuS Holtenau Kiel
Kreisklasse C NO1
Karriereende
Marcel-Mario Koppe
Koppe, Marcel-Mario
zum August 2020
TuS Holtenau Kiel
TuS Holtenau Kiel
Kreisklasse C NO1
Pausiert
Mittwoch 30.09.2020
Berk Akcicek
Akcicek, Berk
zum Juli 2020
Holstein Kiel
Holstein Kiel
B-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost
VfB Lübeck
VfB Lübeck
A-Junioren Regionalliga Nord
Dienstag 29.09.2020
Christian Brose
Brose, Christian
zum September 2020
VfB Kiel
VfB Kiel
Kreisliga Mitte Holstein
Sportinvalide
Kevin Schemborski
Schemborski, Kevin (28)
zum September 2020
VfB Kiel
VfB Kiel
Kreisliga Mitte Holstein
TSV Flintbek
TSV Flintbek
Verbandsliga Ost
Zisimos Dimakis
Dimakis, Zisimos (17)
zum Juli 2020
Holstein Kiel
Holstein Kiel
B-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost
Eimsbütteler TV Hamburg II
Eimsbütteler TV Hamburg II
A-Junioren Regionalliga Nord
Alessio Höcker
Höcker, Alessio (17)
zum Juli 2020
Holstein Kiel
Holstein Kiel
B-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost
Eimsbütteler TV Hamburg
Eimsbütteler TV Hamburg
A-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost
Nils Knuth
Knuth, Nils (19)
zum Juli 2020
Holstein Kiel U19
Holstein Kiel U19
A-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost
SG Süderbarup/Angeln
SG Süderbarup/Angeln
Kreisliga N
Sonntag 27.09.2020
Nadher Mohammed Hasan
Hasan, Nadher Mohammed
zum Juli 2020
SV Friedrichsort II
SV Friedrichsort II
Kreisklasse B NO1
FC Azadi Kiel
FC Azadi Kiel
Kreisklasse A NO1
Nagmar Osman
Osman, Nagmar (39)
zum Juli 2020
TSV Nordmark Satrup II
TSV Nordmark Satrup II
Kreisliga N
FC Azadi Kiel
FC Azadi Kiel
Kreisklasse A NO1
Shiyar Salih
Salih, Shiyar
zum Juli 2020
SV Friedrichsort II
SV Friedrichsort II
Kreisklasse B NO1
FC Azadi Kiel
FC Azadi Kiel
Kreisklasse A NO1
Jonas Feldhusen
Feldhusen, Jonas (23)
zum Juli 2020
TuS Rotenhof
TuS Rotenhof
Landesliga Schleswig
SG PTSK/Holstein II
SG PTSK/Holstein II
Kreisklasse A NO1
Freitag 25.09.2020
Aaron Hansmann
Hansmann, Aaron
zum September 2020
SpVgg 1930 Rauischholzhausen
SpVgg 1930 Rauischholzhausen
Kreisliga A Marburg
Kieler MTV
Kieler MTV
Kreisliga MO
Donnerstag 24.09.2020
Daniel Sindermann
Sindermann, Daniel
zum Juli 2019
SV Eintracht Wildenloh
SV Eintracht Wildenloh
4. Kreisklasse Jade-Weser-Hunte Staffel 3
SV Probsteierhagen
SV Probsteierhagen
Kreisklasse A NO1
Felix Pesalla
Pesalla, Felix (20)
zum Juli 2020
Suchsdorfer SV II
Suchsdorfer SV II
Kreisklasse A NO1
Vereinslos
Ilyas Köpke
Köpke, Ilyas (20)
zum September 2020
Suchsdorfer SV II
Suchsdorfer SV II
Kreisklasse A NO1
Vereinslos
Titus Jung
Jung, Titus (19)
zum Juli 2020
Suchsdorfer SV II
Suchsdorfer SV II
Kreisklasse A NO1
Suchsdorfer SV
Suchsdorfer SV
Kreisliga MO
Stefan Stallzus
Stallzus, Stefan
zum Juli 2020
Suchsdorfer SV II
Suchsdorfer SV II
Kreisklasse A NO1
Pausiert
Tom Stößel
Stößel, Tom
zum September 2020
Suchsdorfer SV II
Suchsdorfer SV II
Kreisklasse A NO1
Vereinslos
Tom Stoltenberg
Stoltenberg, Tom
als Co-Trainer
zum Januar 2020
Suchsdorfer SV II
Suchsdorfer SV II
Kreisklasse A NO1
Suchsdorfer SV II
Suchsdorfer SV II
Kreisklasse A NO1
Fynn Peifer
Peifer, Fynn
zum Januar 2020
Suchsdorfer SV II
Suchsdorfer SV II
Kreisklasse A NO1
Vereinslos
Markus Mohr
Mohr, Markus (43)
zum Juli 2020
Suchsdorfer SV II
Suchsdorfer SV II
Kreisklasse A NO1
Suchsdorfer SV
Suchsdorfer SV
Kreisliga MO
Tim Jagemann
Jagemann, Tim
zum September 2020
Suchsdorfer SV II
Suchsdorfer SV II
Kreisklasse A NO1
Vereinslos
Lennard-Marvin Arp
Arp, Lennard-Marvin
zum Juli 2020
Suchsdorfer SV II
Suchsdorfer SV II
Kreisklasse A NO1
Vereinslos
Montag 21.09.2020
Nicklas Howe
Howe, Nicklas
zum Juli 2020
NDTSV Holsatia Kiel
NDTSV Holsatia Kiel
Kreisklasse A NO2
VfB Kiel II
VfB Kiel II
Kreisklasse A NO1
Niklas Ole Gauger
Gauger, Niklas Ole (23)
zum Juli 2020

VfB Kiel II
VfB Kiel II
Kreisklasse A NO1
Till Valentin Ulrich
Ulrich, Till Valentin
zum Juli 2020
Lokstedter FC Eintracht III
Lokstedter FC Eintracht III
Kreisklasse A Hamburg Gruppe 7
Suchsdorfer SV II
Suchsdorfer SV II
Kreisklasse A NO1
Laurits Stengel
Stengel, Laurits (19)
zum Juli 2020

Suchsdorfer SV II
Suchsdorfer SV II
Kreisklasse A NO1
Jonas Illner
Illner, Jonas (17)
zum Juli 2020
SG Dollern/Agathenburg II
SG Dollern/Agathenburg II
4. Kreisklasse Stade
Suchsdorfer SV II
Suchsdorfer SV II
Kreisklasse A NO1
Titus Jung
Jung, Titus (19)
zum Juli 2020

Suchsdorfer SV II
Suchsdorfer SV II
Kreisklasse A NO1
Ole Kurth
Kurth, Ole (21)
zum Juli 2020
SpVg Eidertal Molfsee
SpVg Eidertal Molfsee
Landesliga Schleswig-Holstein Mitte
Suchsdorfer SV II
Suchsdorfer SV II
Kreisklasse A NO1
Kristof Behnfeld
Behnfeld, Kristof
zum Juli 2020
TSV Klausdorf II
TSV Klausdorf II
Kreisliga MO
SSG Rot-Schwarz Kiel II
SSG Rot-Schwarz Kiel II
Kreisklasse A NO1
Lucas Dalberg
Dalberg, Lucas
zum Juli 2020
zurück aus Flensburg
SSG Rot-Schwarz Kiel II
SSG Rot-Schwarz Kiel II
Kreisklasse A NO1
Yannik Kim Burgemeister
Burgemeister, Yannik Kim (24)
zum Juli 2020
Wiker SV Kiel II
Wiker SV Kiel II
Kreisklasse A NO1
SSG Rot-Schwarz Kiel II
SSG Rot-Schwarz Kiel II
Kreisklasse A NO1
Lennart Drews
Drews, Lennart
zum Juli 2020
VfR Laboe II
VfR Laboe II
Kreisklasse B NO2
SSG Rot-Schwarz Kiel II
SSG Rot-Schwarz Kiel II
Kreisklasse A NO1
Yannic Sebastian Krass
Krass, Yannic Sebastian (24)
zum Juli 2020
Rasensport Uetersen II
Rasensport Uetersen II
Kreisliga Hamburg Gruppe 8
SSG Rot-Schwarz Kiel II
SSG Rot-Schwarz Kiel II
Kreisklasse A NO1
Finn Babbe
Babbe, Finn (21)
zum Juli 2020
SG Schinkel / Osdorf II
SG Schinkel / Osdorf II
Kreisklasse B NO1
SSG Rot-Schwarz Kiel II
SSG Rot-Schwarz Kiel II
Kreisklasse A NO1
Marc Kirchheim
Kirchheim, Marc (27)
zum Juli 2020
TSV Rot-Weiß Niebüll II
TSV Rot-Weiß Niebüll II
Kreisklasse A N
Wiker SV Kiel II
Wiker SV Kiel II
Kreisklasse A NO1
Dennis Lennard Borgmann
Borgmann, Dennis Lennard
zum Juli 2020
TSG Concordia Schönkirchen II
TSG Concordia Schönkirchen II
Kreisklasse A NO2
TSV Melsdorf
TSV Melsdorf
Kreisklasse A NO1
Julian Mattner
Mattner, Julian
zum Juli 2020
SV Sandkamp v.1921
SV Sandkamp v.1921
1. Kreisklasse Wolfsburg
TSV Melsdorf
TSV Melsdorf
Kreisklasse A NO1
Mehdie Kassem Yassine
Yassine, Mehdie Kassem
zum Juli 2020
Vereinslos
TSV Melsdorf
TSV Melsdorf
Kreisklasse A NO1
Simon Goitowski
Goitowski, Simon (24)
zum Juli 2020
TSV Russee
TSV Russee
Kreisklasse C NO2
TSV Melsdorf
TSV Melsdorf
Kreisklasse A NO1
Tobias Menrath
Menrath, Tobias (30)
zum Juli 2020
TSV Altenholz III
TSV Altenholz III
Kreisklasse A NO1
TSV Melsdorf
TSV Melsdorf
Kreisklasse A NO1
Piotr Dariusz Smietana
Smietana, Piotr Dariusz
zum Juli 2020
FSV Farnewinkel-Nindorf II
FSV Farnewinkel-Nindorf II
Kreisklasse C SW1
SG PTSK/Holstein II
SG PTSK/Holstein II
Kreisklasse A NO1
Björn Brombacher
Brombacher, Björn
zum Juli 2020
SV Friedrichsort
SV Friedrichsort
Kreisliga MO
FC Holtenau
FC Holtenau
Kreisklasse A NO1
Robin Reinelt
Reinelt, Robin
zum Juli 2020
MTSV Hohenwestedt II
MTSV Hohenwestedt II
Kreisklasse A MN
TSV Kronshagen II
TSV Kronshagen II
Kreisklasse A NO1
Kevin Hulgaard
Hulgaard, Kevin
zum Juli 2020
SG Schobüll / SV Rödemis II
SG Schobüll / SV Rödemis II
Kreisklasse B NW2
TSV Kronshagen II
TSV Kronshagen II
Kreisklasse A NO1
Nicolas Hering
Hering, Nicolas (24)
zum Juli 2020
VfL Jesteburg II
VfL Jesteburg II
2. Kreisklasse Harburg
TSV Kronshagen II
TSV Kronshagen II
Kreisklasse A NO1
Jannes Maximilian Vörtmann
Vörtmann, Jannes Maximilian
zum Juli 2020
FC St. Pauli II
FC St. Pauli II
B-Junioren Regionalliga Nord
Holstein Kiel
Holstein Kiel
B-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost
Niklas Niehoff
Niehoff, Niklas
zum Juli 2020
JLZ Meppen U17
JLZ Meppen U17
B-Junioren Regionalliga Nord
Holstein Kiel
Holstein Kiel
B-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost
Maxim Safronow
Safronow, Maxim (19)
zum Juli 2020
Holstein Kiel U19
Holstein Kiel U19
A-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost
USI Lupo Martini Wolfsburg
USI Lupo Martini Wolfsburg
Oberliga Niedersachsen, Staffel Braunschweig/Hannover
Juan Nicolás Carrera Zarzar
Carrera Zarzar, Juan Nicolás (18)
zum Juli 2020
Dallas Academy (USA)
Holstein Kiel U19
Holstein Kiel U19
A-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost
Samstag 19.09.2020
Jonas Kessler
Kessler, Jonas
zum September 2020
Breitenfelder SV
Breitenfelder SV
Landesliga Holstein
Wiker SV Kiel
Wiker SV Kiel
Verbandsliga Nord-Ost
Freitag 18.09.2020
Dominik Schmidt
Schmidt, Dominik (33)
zum September 2020
Holstein Kiel
Holstein Kiel
2. Bundesliga
MSV Duisburg
MSV Duisburg
3. Liga
Mittwoch 16.09.2020
Ziya Tutcu
Tutcu, Ziya (25)
zum September 2020
Borussia 93 Rendsburg
Borussia 93 Rendsburg
Kreisklasse B NO1
pausiert
Montag 14.09.2020
Sven Fritz Iwers
Iwers, Sven Fritz (30)
zum Juli 2020
Osdorfer SV
Osdorfer SV
Kreisliga NO
VfB Union-Teutonia Kiel IV
VfB Union-Teutonia Kiel IV
Kreisklasse C NO1
Donnerstag 10.09.2020
Michael Eberwein
Eberwein, Michael (24)
zum September 2020
Holstein Kiel
Holstein Kiel
2. Bundesliga
Hallescher FC
Hallescher FC
3. Liga
Mittwoch 09.09.2020
Tony Hübner
Hübner, Tony
zum Juli 2020
TSV Altenholz III
TSV Altenholz III
Kreisklasse A NO1
VfB Union-Teutonia Kiel IV
VfB Union-Teutonia Kiel IV
Kreisklasse C NO1
Dennis Bromann
Bromann, Dennis (30)
zum Juli 2020
Osdorfer SV
Osdorfer SV
Kreisliga NO
VfB Union-Teutonia Kiel IV
VfB Union-Teutonia Kiel IV
Kreisklasse C NO1
Torben Keller
Keller, Torben (21)
zum Juni 2020
MTV Dänischenhagen II
MTV Dänischenhagen II
Kreisliga MO
MTV Dänischenhagen
MTV Dänischenhagen
Verbandsliga Nord-Ost
Sven Otto
Otto, Sven (29)
zum Juni 2020
1. FC Schinkel
1. FC Schinkel
Verbandsliga Nord-Ost
MTV Dänischenhagen
MTV Dänischenhagen
Verbandsliga Nord-Ost
Kay Hofschulz
Hofschulz, Kay (33)
zum Juni 2020
1. FC Schinkel
1. FC Schinkel
Verbandsliga Nord-Ost
MTV Dänischenhagen
MTV Dänischenhagen
Verbandsliga Nord-Ost
Moritz Schweimer
Schweimer, Moritz (31)
zum Juni 2020
1. FC Schinkel
1. FC Schinkel
Verbandsliga Nord-Ost
MTV Dänischenhagen
MTV Dänischenhagen
Verbandsliga Nord-Ost
Hüsnü Özdemir
Özdemir, Hüsnü (39)
zum September 2020
Inter Türkspor Kiel
Inter Türkspor Kiel
Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein Nord
SpVg Eidertal Molfsee
SpVg Eidertal Molfsee
Landesliga Schleswig-Holstein Mitte
Sonntag 06.09.2020
Danilo Billerbeck
Billerbeck, Danilo (25)
zum September 2020
FC Kilia Kiel II
FC Kilia Kiel II
Kreisklasse C NO1
TSV Altusried II
TSV Altusried II
B-Klasse Allgäu 4

FuPa Hilfebereich