Insgesamt: 100 Spielerwechsel
Mittwoch 20.01.2021
Selcuk Guerleyen
Guerleyen, Selcuk (36)
zum Januar 2021
SV Kaufungen 07 II
SV Kaufungen 07 II
Kreisliga B1 Kassel
VfR Wickenrode
VfR Wickenrode
Kreisliga A Werra-Meißner
Dienstag 19.01.2021
Lukas Illian
Illian, Lukas (25)
zum Januar 2021
SG Söhrewald
SG Söhrewald
Kreisliga A1 Kassel
FSG Gudensberg
FSG Gudensberg
Verbandsliga Hessen Nord
Montag 18.01.2021
Mohamad Jammal
Jammal, Mohamad (28)
zum Januar 2021
FSV Bergshausen 1899
FSV Bergshausen 1899
Gruppenliga Kassel 2
Unbekannt
Donnerstag 14.01.2021
Sascha Jordan
Jordan, Sascha (34)
zum Januar 2021
FSV Bergshausen 1899
FSV Bergshausen 1899
Gruppenliga Kassel 2
Unbekannt
Sonntag 10.01.2021
Samuel Melake
Melake, Samuel (31)
zum Januar 2021
FSV Bergshausen 1899
FSV Bergshausen 1899
Gruppenliga Kassel 2
Unbekannt
Donnerstag 07.01.2021
Daniel Schade
Schade, Daniel (31)
zum Januar 2021
SpVgg Olympia 1914 Kassel
SpVgg Olympia 1914 Kassel
Kreisoberliga Kassel
TV Braach
TV Braach
Kreisliga A1 Hersfeld-Rotenburg
Mittwoch 06.01.2021
Tim Morbitzer
Morbitzer, Tim (26)
zum Januar 2021
FSC 1924 Lohfelden
FSC 1924 Lohfelden
Kreisliga A1 Kassel
unbekannt
Aria Kashe Derakhshan
Kashe Derakhshan, Aria (30)
zum Januar 2021
TuSpo 1912 Rengershausen
TuSpo 1912 Rengershausen
Kreisoberliga Kassel
Unbekannt
Manuel Schmidt
Schmidt, Manuel (26)
zum Januar 2021
FSV Bergshausen 1899
FSV Bergshausen 1899
Gruppenliga Kassel 2
TuSpo 1912 Rengershausen
TuSpo 1912 Rengershausen
Kreisoberliga Kassel
Dennis Lippmann
Lippmann, Dennis (22)
zum Februar 2021
TuSpo 1912 Rengershausen
TuSpo 1912 Rengershausen
Kreisoberliga Kassel
USA
Marc-Hendrik Hildebrandt
Hildebrandt, Marc-Hendrik
zum Januar 2021
TuSpo 1912 Rengershausen
TuSpo 1912 Rengershausen
Kreisoberliga Kassel
TuSpo 1912 Rengershausen II
TuSpo 1912 Rengershausen II
Kreisliga B1 Kassel
Marcos Brandao Bello
Brandao Bello, Marcos (31)
zum Januar 2021
Eintracht Baunatal
Eintracht Baunatal
Gruppenliga Kassel 1
TuSpo 1912 Rengershausen
TuSpo 1912 Rengershausen
Kreisoberliga Kassel
Daniel Fehr
Fehr, Daniel (29)
zum Januar 2021
TSG Wilhelmshöhe
TSG Wilhelmshöhe
Kreisoberliga Kassel
TuSpo 1912 Rengershausen
TuSpo 1912 Rengershausen
Kreisoberliga Kassel
Alexander Keilmann
Keilmann, Alexander (19)
zum Januar 2021
KSV Baunatal
KSV Baunatal
Hessenliga
TuSpo 1912 Rengershausen
TuSpo 1912 Rengershausen
Kreisoberliga Kassel
Cédric Mimbala
Mimbala, Cédric (34)
zum Januar 2021
FSV Bergshausen 1899
FSV Bergshausen 1899
Gruppenliga Kassel 2
TuSpo 1912 Rengershausen
TuSpo 1912 Rengershausen
Kreisoberliga Kassel
Dienstag 05.01.2021
Maurice Ketterer
Ketterer, Maurice (27)
zum Januar 2021
FSV Bergshausen 1899
FSV Bergshausen 1899
Gruppenliga Kassel 2
Pausiert
Mounir Boukhoutta
Boukhoutta, Mounir (27)
zum Januar 2021
FSV Bergshausen 1899
FSV Bergshausen 1899
Gruppenliga Kassel 2
KSV Baunatal
KSV Baunatal
Hessenliga
Mittwoch 30.12.2020
Pascal Bielert
Bielert, Pascal (25)
zum Dezember 2020
KSV Baunatal
KSV Baunatal
Hessenliga
Lichtenauer FV
Lichtenauer FV
Verbandsliga Hessen Nord
Dienstag 29.12.2020
Florian Steinhauer
Steinhauer, Florian (26)
zum Dezember 2020
FSV Bergshausen 1899
FSV Bergshausen 1899
Gruppenliga Kassel 2
CSC 03 Kassel
CSC 03 Kassel
Verbandsliga Hessen Nord
Dienstag 22.12.2020
Maximilian Norwig
Norwig, Maximilian (26)
zum Dezember 2020
TuSpo 1912 Rengershausen
TuSpo 1912 Rengershausen
Kreisoberliga Kassel
Karriereende
Sonntag 20.12.2020
Abdullah Gahtan
Gahtan, Abdullah (23)
zum Dezember 2020
VfL Kassel II
VfL Kassel II
Kreisoberliga Kassel
Pausiert
Mittwoch 16.12.2020
Leroy Bawuah
Bawuah, Leroy (29)
zum Dezember 2020
TSV Hertingshausen II
TSV Hertingshausen II
Kreisliga A1 Kassel
TSV Besse
TSV Besse
Kreisoberliga Schwalm-Eder
Samstag 12.12.2020
Max Trailing
Trailing, Max (18)
zum Dezember 2020
OSC Vellmar
OSC Vellmar
A-Junioren-Gruppenliga Kassel
TSV Hertingshausen
TSV Hertingshausen
Gruppenliga Kassel 1
Freitag 11.12.2020
Kevin Hofmann
Hofmann, Kevin (30)
zum Dezember 2020
Eintracht Baunatal
Eintracht Baunatal
Gruppenliga Kassel 1
TSV Hertingshausen
TSV Hertingshausen
Gruppenliga Kassel 1
Samstag 05.12.2020
Ilja Groo
Groo, Ilja (19)
zum Dezember 2020
VfL Kassel II
VfL Kassel II
Kreisoberliga Kassel
Frankfurt
Sezer Özen
Özen, Sezer (22)
zum Dezember 2020
VfL Kassel II
VfL Kassel II
Kreisoberliga Kassel
Unbekannt
Robin Philipp
Philipp, Robin (24)
zum Dezember 2020
VfL Kassel II
VfL Kassel II
Kreisoberliga Kassel
Unbekannt
Donnerstag 03.12.2020
Daniel Shindano Bushiri
Bushiri, Daniel Shindano (20)
zum Dezember 2020
VfL Kassel II
VfL Kassel II
Kreisoberliga Kassel
Pausiert
Pascal Loschke
Loschke, Pascal (30)
zum Dezember 2020
VfL Kassel II
VfL Kassel II
Kreisoberliga Kassel
Pausiert
Jannik Everding
Everding, Jannik (24)
zum Dezember 2020
VfL Kassel II
VfL Kassel II
Kreisoberliga Kassel
Berlin
Ilias El Messihi
El Messihi, Ilias (20)
zum Dezember 2020
SV Türkgücü Kassel
SV Türkgücü Kassel
Verbandsliga Hessen Nord
VfL Kassel II
VfL Kassel II
Kreisoberliga Kassel
Freitag 27.11.2020
Robert Walinger
Walinger, Robert
zum Juli 2020
KSV Baunatal II
KSV Baunatal II
B-Junioren-Gruppenliga Waldeck
KSV Baunatal
KSV Baunatal
B-Junioren-Hessenliga
Dienstag 24.11.2020
Nick Körber
Körber, Nick (18)
zum Juli 2020
JSG Homberg - Efze
JSG Homberg - Efze
A-Junioren-Gruppenliga Kassel
VfL Kassel
VfL Kassel
A-Junioren-Hessenliga
Montag 23.11.2020
Baran Cifci
Cifci, Baran (18)
zum Juli 2020
KSV Hessen Kassel
KSV Hessen Kassel
A-Junioren-Hessenliga
KSV Baunatal
KSV Baunatal
A-Junioren-Hessenliga
Salim Fraij
Fraij, Salim
zum Juli 2020
VfL Kassel
VfL Kassel
B-Junioren Verbandsliga Nord
VfL Kassel
VfL Kassel
A-Junioren-Hessenliga
Shahram Boustani
Boustani, Shahram
zum Juli 2020
VfL Kassel
VfL Kassel
B-Junioren Verbandsliga Nord
KSV Baunatal
KSV Baunatal
A-Junioren-Hessenliga
Alper Demirci
Demirci, Alper (17)
zum Juli 2020
KSV Hessen Kassel
KSV Hessen Kassel
B-Junioren-Hessenliga
KSV Baunatal
KSV Baunatal
A-Junioren-Hessenliga
Adnan Altinok
Altinok, Adnan
zum Juli 2020
KSV Hessen Kassel
KSV Hessen Kassel
B-Junioren-Hessenliga
KSV Baunatal
KSV Baunatal
A-Junioren-Hessenliga
Jonah Schmincke
Schmincke, Jonah (17)
zum Juli 2020
SC Paderborn 07
SC Paderborn 07
B-Junioren-Bundesliga West
KSV Hessen Kassel
KSV Hessen Kassel
A-Junioren-Hessenliga
Alexander Frees
Frees, Alexander (19)
zum Juli 2020
TSV Havelse
TSV Havelse
A-Junioren Regionalliga Nord
KSV Hessen Kassel
KSV Hessen Kassel
A-Junioren-Hessenliga
Philipp Becker
Becker, Philipp
zum Juli 2020
VfL Kassel
VfL Kassel
B-Junioren Verbandsliga Nord
VfL Kassel
VfL Kassel
A-Junioren-Hessenliga
Lucas Gimmler
Gimmler, Lucas
zum Juli 2020
VfL Kassel
VfL Kassel
B-Junioren Verbandsliga Nord
VfL Kassel
VfL Kassel
A-Junioren-Hessenliga
Niklas Bolten
Bolten, Niklas
zum Juli 2020
VfL Kassel
VfL Kassel
B-Junioren Verbandsliga Nord
VfL Kassel
VfL Kassel
A-Junioren-Hessenliga
Nick Nolte
Nolte, Nick (18)
zum Juli 2020
OSC Vellmar
OSC Vellmar
A-Junioren-Gruppenliga Kassel
VfL Kassel
VfL Kassel
A-Junioren-Hessenliga
Arne Schöfer
Schöfer, Arne
zum Juli 2020
VfL Kassel
VfL Kassel
B-Junioren Verbandsliga Nord
VfL Kassel
VfL Kassel
A-Junioren-Hessenliga
Jakub Spiewak
Spiewak, Jakub (18)
zum Juli 2020
OSC Vellmar
OSC Vellmar
B-Junioren Verbandsliga Nord
KSV Hessen Kassel
KSV Hessen Kassel
A-Junioren-Hessenliga
Finn Bindbeutel
Bindbeutel, Finn (17)
zum Juli 2020
KSV Hessen Kassel
KSV Hessen Kassel
B-Junioren-Hessenliga
KSV Hessen Kassel
KSV Hessen Kassel
A-Junioren-Hessenliga
Felix Urbon
Urbon, Felix
zum Juli 2020
KSV Baunatal
KSV Baunatal
B-Junioren-Hessenliga
KSV Hessen Kassel
KSV Hessen Kassel
A-Junioren-Hessenliga
Felix Haag
Haag, Felix
zum Juli 2020
VfL Kassel
VfL Kassel
A-Junioren-Hessenliga
KSV Hessen Kassel
KSV Hessen Kassel
A-Junioren-Hessenliga
Robin Schmacke
Schmacke, Robin (17)
zum Juli 2020
KSV Hessen Kassel
KSV Hessen Kassel
B-Junioren-Hessenliga
KSV Hessen Kassel
KSV Hessen Kassel
A-Junioren-Hessenliga
Malte Suntrup
Suntrup, Malte (17)
zum Juli 2020
KSV Hessen Kassel
KSV Hessen Kassel
B-Junioren-Hessenliga
KSV Hessen Kassel
KSV Hessen Kassel
A-Junioren-Hessenliga
Freitag 30.10.2020
Simon Estay Behrmann
Estay Behrmann, Simon
zum August 2020
OSC Vellmar
OSC Vellmar
B-Junioren Verbandsliga Nord
TSG Wilhelmshöhe
TSG Wilhelmshöhe
A-Junioren-Kreisliga Kassel
Maximilian Stoppek
Stoppek, Maximilian
zum August 2020
JFV Söhre
JFV Söhre
A-Junioren-Kreisliga Kassel
FSK Vollmarshausen
FSK Vollmarshausen
A-Junioren-Kreisliga Kassel
Paul Heinz
Heinz, Paul (17)
zum Oktober 2020
OSC Vellmar
OSC Vellmar
B-Junioren Verbandsliga Nord
FSK Vollmarshausen
FSK Vollmarshausen
A-Junioren-Kreisliga Kassel
Jonah Trender
Trender, Jonah
zum Oktober 2020
KSV Baunatal
KSV Baunatal
B-Junioren-Hessenliga
FSK Vollmarshausen
FSK Vollmarshausen
A-Junioren-Kreisliga Kassel
Albion Bilali
Bilali, Albion
zum August 2020
KSV Hessen Kassel
KSV Hessen Kassel
B-Junioren-Hessenliga
FSK Vollmarshausen
FSK Vollmarshausen
A-Junioren-Kreisliga Kassel
Furkan Daban
Daban, Furkan
zum Oktober 2020
OSC Vellmar
OSC Vellmar
A-Junioren-Gruppenliga Kassel
VfL Kassel II
VfL Kassel II
A-Junioren-Kreisliga Kassel
Carl Siemon
Siemon, Carl (17)
zum Oktober 2020
OSC Vellmar
OSC Vellmar
B-Junioren Verbandsliga Nord
VfL Kassel II
VfL Kassel II
A-Junioren-Kreisliga Kassel
Leon Kelmendi
Kelmendi, Leon (18)
zum August 2020
JFV Alsbach/Auerbach
JFV Alsbach/Auerbach
U19 M Verbandsliga Süd
JFV Lichtenau / Großalmerode
JFV Lichtenau / Großalmerode
A-Junioren-Kreisliga Kassel
Fiete Ole Möller
Möller, Fiete Ole
zum Oktober 2020
KSV Baunatal II
KSV Baunatal II
B-Junioren-Gruppenliga Waldeck
JFV Lichtenau / Großalmerode
JFV Lichtenau / Großalmerode
A-Junioren-Kreisliga Kassel
Tom Deichmann
Deichmann, Tom (16)
zum August 2020
JFV Söhre
JFV Söhre
A-Junioren-Kreisliga Kassel
JFV Lichtenau / Großalmerode
JFV Lichtenau / Großalmerode
A-Junioren-Kreisliga Kassel
Tobias Teichgräber
Teichgräber, Tobias
zum August 2020
KSV Hessen Kassel
KSV Hessen Kassel
B-Junioren-Hessenliga
JFV Lichtenau / Großalmerode
JFV Lichtenau / Großalmerode
A-Junioren-Kreisliga Kassel
Anthony Sims
Sims, Anthony
zum August 2020
VfL Kassel
VfL Kassel
B-Junioren Verbandsliga Nord
JSG Ahnatal
JSG Ahnatal
A-Junioren-Kreisliga Kassel
Lukas Flotho
Flotho, Lukas (18)
zum August 2020
SVH Kassel
SVH Kassel
A-Junioren-Kreisliga Kassel
JSG Ahnatal
JSG Ahnatal
A-Junioren-Kreisliga Kassel
Hüseyin Üstün
Üstün, Hüseyin (50)
als Trainer
zum Oktober 2020
SV Türkgücü Kassel
SV Türkgücü Kassel
Verbandsliga Hessen Nord
unbekannt
Ferhat Sakalli
Sakalli, Ferhat
als Co-Trainer
zum Oktober 2020
SV Türkgücü Kassel II
SV Türkgücü Kassel II
Kreisoberliga Kassel
unbekannt
Tamen Seiffi
Seiffi, Tamen
als Trainer
zum Oktober 2020
SV Türkgücü Kassel II
SV Türkgücü Kassel II
Kreisoberliga Kassel
unbekannt
Yasin Binguel
Binguel, Yasin (33)
als Trainer
zum Oktober 2020
Anmerkung: Trainer der 2. Mannschaft
SV Türkgücü Kassel
SV Türkgücü Kassel
Verbandsliga Hessen Nord
SV Türkgücü Kassel II
Trainer der 2. Mannschaft
Donnerstag 29.10.2020
Kirubiel Assefa Desta
Desta, Kirubiel Assefa (23)
zum August 2020
SV Rot-Weiß Fürstenhagen
SV Rot-Weiß Fürstenhagen
Kreisliga B2 Werra-Meißner
CSC 03 Kassel II
CSC 03 Kassel II
Kreisoberliga Kassel
Youssef Mliki
Mliki, Youssef (21)
zum August 2020
SV Nordshausen
SV Nordshausen
Kreisoberliga Kassel
CSC 03 Kassel II
CSC 03 Kassel II
Kreisoberliga Kassel
Mittwoch 28.10.2020
Robin Urban
Urban, Robin (26)
zum Oktober 2020
Vereinlos
KSV Hessen Kassel
KSV Hessen Kassel
Regionalliga Südwest
Dienstag 27.10.2020
Omar Alrayes
Alrayes, Omar
zum Oktober 2020
TSG Wilhelmshöhe
TSG Wilhelmshöhe
Kreisoberliga Kassel
SG Iba/Machtlos II
SG Iba/Machtlos II
Kreisliga C1 Hersfeld-Rotenburg
Sonntag 25.10.2020
Abel Ogbazghi
Ogbazghi, Abel
zum Oktober 2020
Kasseler SV 1951
Kasseler SV 1951
Kreisliga A2 Kassel
FSV Bergshausen 1899 II
FSV Bergshausen 1899 II
Kreisliga A1 Kassel
Mahamud Sheikh Hussein
Sheikh Hussein, Mahamud (23)
zum Oktober 2020
SpVgg Olympia 1914 Kassel III
SpVgg Olympia 1914 Kassel III
Kreisliga B2 Kassel
FSV Bergshausen 1899 II
FSV Bergshausen 1899 II
Kreisliga A1 Kassel
Mittwoch 21.10.2020
Dandy Pombolo
Pombolo, Dandy (35)
zum Oktober 2020
FC Körle 69
FC Körle 69
Verbandsliga Hessen Nord
FSV Bergshausen 1899 II
FSV Bergshausen 1899 II
Kreisliga A1 Kassel
Mirko Mihaljevic
Mihaljevic, Mirko
zum Oktober 2020
SC Rhünda 1900/20
SC Rhünda 1900/20
Kreisliga B3 Schwalm-Eder
DJK Zagreb Kroatien Kassel
DJK Zagreb Kroatien Kassel
Kreisliga A1 Kassel
Zdenko Ivos
Ivos, Zdenko
zum Oktober 2020
SC Rhünda 1900/20
SC Rhünda 1900/20
Kreisliga B3 Schwalm-Eder
DJK Zagreb Kroatien Kassel
DJK Zagreb Kroatien Kassel
Kreisliga A1 Kassel
Ilija Topalovic
Topalovic, Ilija
zum Oktober 2020
SC Rhünda 1900/20
SC Rhünda 1900/20
Kreisliga B3 Schwalm-Eder
DJK Zagreb Kroatien Kassel
DJK Zagreb Kroatien Kassel
Kreisliga A1 Kassel
Samstag 17.10.2020
Ture Ott
Ott, Ture (31)
zum Oktober 2020
TSG Sandershausen
TSG Sandershausen
Verbandsliga Hessen Nord
SV Reichensachsen
SV Reichensachsen
Gruppenliga Kassel 2
Freitag 16.10.2020
Robin Schmieder
Schmieder, Robin (26)
zum Oktober 2020
SV Ehlen
SV Ehlen
Kreisliga B Hofgeismar-Wolfhagen
VfL Kassel II
VfL Kassel II
Kreisoberliga Kassel
Volkan Özen
Özen, Volkan (26)
zum Oktober 2020
VfL Kassel II
VfL Kassel II
Kreisoberliga Kassel
Pausiert
Dienstag 13.10.2020
Bircan Akkus
Akkus, Bircan (18)
zum Oktober 2020
FSC Guxhagen
SV Kaufungen 07 II
SV Kaufungen 07 II
Kreisliga B1 Kassel
Sonntag 11.10.2020
Fabio Winter
Winter, Fabio (15)
zum Oktober 2020
KSV Hessen Kassel
KSV Hessen Kassel
C-Junioren-Hessenliga
1. FC Schwalmstadt
1. FC Schwalmstadt
B-Junioren Verbandsliga Nord
Maximilian Koch
Koch, Maximilian (16)
zum Oktober 2020
KSV Hessen Kassel
KSV Hessen Kassel
C-Junioren-Hessenliga
1. FC Schwalmstadt
1. FC Schwalmstadt
B-Junioren Verbandsliga Nord
Lovina Löber
Löber, Lovina
zum Oktober 2020
SVW Ahnatal
SVW Ahnatal
Frauen-Kreisoberliga Kassel
TSV Zierenberg 1864
TSV Zierenberg 1864
Frauen-Kreisliga A Kassel
Freitag 09.10.2020
Tobias Orth
Orth, Tobias (35)
zum August 2020
TSG Sandershausen
TSG Sandershausen
Verbandsliga Hessen Nord
KSV Hessen Kassel II
KSV Hessen Kassel II
Gruppenliga Kassel 2
Donnerstag 08.10.2020
Ali Hellal
Hellal, Ali (27)
zum Juli 2020
SVH Kassel
SVH Kassel
Kreisoberliga Kassel
BC Sport Kassel
BC Sport Kassel
Gruppenliga Kassel 2
Maximilian Rosenthal
Rosenthal, Maximilian (21)
zum Juli 2020
CSC 03 Kassel II
CSC 03 Kassel II
Kreisoberliga Kassel
BC Sport Kassel
BC Sport Kassel
Gruppenliga Kassel 2
Douglas Osayamen
Osayamen, Douglas (31)
zum Juli 2020
TSV Oberzwehren
TSV Oberzwehren
Kreisliga A2 Kassel
BC Sport Kassel
BC Sport Kassel
Gruppenliga Kassel 2
Mehmed Sunay
Sunay, Mehmed (20)
zum Juli 2020
SG Dennhausen / Dörnhagen 1954
SG Dennhausen / Dörnhagen 1954
Kreisliga A1 Kassel
BC Sport Kassel
BC Sport Kassel
Gruppenliga Kassel 2
Beytullah Sarisoy
Sarisoy, Beytullah (20)
zum Oktober 2020
RSV Eintracht Vellmar
RSV Eintracht Vellmar
Kreisliga A2 Kassel
BC Sport Kassel II
BC Sport Kassel II
Kreisliga A1 Kassel
Mittwoch 07.10.2020
Stephan Germeroth
Germeroth, Stephan (38)
zum Oktober 2020
TSV Rothwesten
TSV Rothwesten
Gruppenliga Kassel 2
SV Espenau
SV Espenau
Kreisoberliga Hofgeismar-Wolfhagen
Berke Karakuzu
Karakuzu, Berke (21)
zum Oktober 2020
SBV 07 Kassel
SBV 07 Kassel
Kreisliga A2 Kassel
BC Sport Kassel II
BC Sport Kassel II
Kreisliga A1 Kassel
Yunus Emre Topal
Topal, Yunus Emre
zum Oktober 2020
SV Türkgücü Kassel II
SV Türkgücü Kassel II
Kreisoberliga Kassel
BC Sport Kassel II
BC Sport Kassel II
Kreisliga A1 Kassel
Dienstag 06.10.2020
Sadik Jusufi
Jusufi, Sadik (30)
zum Oktober 2020
Gostivar ( Nordmazedonien)
AFC Kassel
AFC Kassel
Kreisoberliga Kassel
Montag 05.10.2020
Predrag Janjetovic
Janjetovic, Predrag (18)
zum Oktober 2020
KSV Baunatal
KSV Baunatal
A-Junioren-Hessenliga
ESV Weiterode II
ESV Weiterode II
Kreisliga A1 Hersfeld-Rotenburg
Julian David Duque Torres
Duque Torres, Julian David (23)
zum Oktober 2020
Kolumbien
AFC Kassel II
AFC Kassel II
Kreisliga A1 Kassel
Donnerstag 01.10.2020
Niklas Leuchter
Leuchter, Niklas
zum Oktober 2020

SG Anadoluspor  / TuSpo Renger
SG Anadoluspor / TuSpo Renger
B-Junioren-Kreisliga A, Gruppe 2 Kassel
Natnael Mokonnen
Mokonnen, Natnael
zum Oktober 2020

SG Anadoluspor  / TuSpo Renger
SG Anadoluspor / TuSpo Renger
B-Junioren-Kreisliga A, Gruppe 2 Kassel
Magnus Koch
Koch, Magnus (17)
zum Oktober 2020

JFV Söhre
JFV Söhre
A-Junioren-Kreisliga Kassel

FuPa Hilfebereich