Insgesamt: 100 Spielerwechsel
Freitag 15.01.2021
Franz Josef Möser
Möser, Franz Josef (22)
zum Januar 2021
SG Blau-Weiß Niegripp
SG Blau-Weiß Niegripp
Landesklasse 2
TSV Niederndodeleben
TSV Niederndodeleben
Landesklasse 2
Freitag 01.01.2021
Daniel Koch
Koch, Daniel (28)
zum Januar 2021
SV Union Heyrothsberge
SV Union Heyrothsberge
Landesliga Nord
TV Askania Bernburg
TV Askania Bernburg
Verbandsliga Sachsen-Anhalt
Montag 21.12.2020
Niclas Randel
Randel, Niclas (19)
zum Dezember 2020
SV Eintracht Gommern
SV Eintracht Gommern
Landesklasse 2
SV Blau-Weiß Pretzien
SV Blau-Weiß Pretzien
Kreisoberliga Salzlandkreis
Sonntag 27.09.2020
Stefan Lieder
Lieder, Stefan
zum September 2020
SV Traktor Tucheim
SV Traktor Tucheim
Kreisoberliga Jerichower Land
TSG Parchen 64
TSG Parchen 64
Kreisoberliga Jerichower Land
Donnerstag 24.09.2020
Marco Frigerio
Frigerio, Marco (24)
zum Oktober 2020
SV Union Heyrothsberge
SV Union Heyrothsberge
Landesliga Nord
SG Pickließem / Spangdahlem / Dudeldorf
SG Pickließem / Spangdahlem / Dudeldorf
Kreisliga C-2 Eifel
Mittwoch 16.09.2020
Kenny Voigt
Voigt, Kenny (32)
zum September 2020
Borussia Genthin
TSG Parchen 64
TSG Parchen 64
Kreisoberliga Jerichower Land
Montag 14.09.2020
Christian Briest
Briest, Christian (29)
zum September 2020
Reaktiviert
SG F. Genthin / Kade-Karow
SG F. Genthin / Kade-Karow
Kreisliga Jerichower Land
Christopher Zeidler
Zeidler, Christopher
zum Juni 2020
SG F. Genthin / Kade-Karow
SG F. Genthin / Kade-Karow
Kreisliga Jerichower Land
TSG Parchen 64
TSG Parchen 64
Kreisoberliga Jerichower Land
Sonntag 13.09.2020
Maximilian Döring
Döring, Maximilian (23)
zum September 2020
SV Eintracht Gommern
SV Eintracht Gommern
Landesklasse 2
VfB Magdeburg-Ottersleben II
VfB Magdeburg-Ottersleben II
Stadtoberliga Magdeburg
Donnerstag 10.09.2020
Justus Stefaniak
Stefaniak, Justus
zum September 2020

SV Ihleburg-Parchau
SV Ihleburg-Parchau
Kreisliga Jerichower Land
Max Grüner
Grüner, Max (18)
zum September 2020

SV Ihleburg-Parchau
SV Ihleburg-Parchau
Kreisliga Jerichower Land
Samstag 05.09.2020
Davon Jay Hamann
Hamann, Davon Jay (19)
zum August 2020
SV Traktor Tucheim
SV Traktor Tucheim
Kreisoberliga Jerichower Land
Burger BC II
Burger BC II
Kreisliga Jerichower Land
Maximilian-Lucas Gerlt
Gerlt, Maximilian-Lucas (21)
zum August 2020
SV Traktor Tucheim
SV Traktor Tucheim
Kreisoberliga Jerichower Land
Burger BC II
Burger BC II
Kreisliga Jerichower Land
Paul Liebe
Liebe, Paul (16)
zum August 2020
Burger BC
Burger BC
Landesliga 1 (B)
1. FC Frankfurt (Oder)
1. FC Frankfurt (Oder)
B-Junioren Brandenburgliga
Martin Bauer
Bauer, Martin (38)
zum August 2020
SG Blau-Weiß Niegripp II
SG Blau-Weiß Niegripp II
Kreisoberliga Jerichower Land
Burger BC II
Burger BC II
Kreisliga Jerichower Land
Dienstag 01.09.2020
Thomas Schmahl
Schmahl, Thomas (37)
zum Juni 2020
TSG Parchen 64
TSG Parchen 64
Kreisoberliga Jerichower Land
SG F. Genthin / Kade-Karow
SG F. Genthin / Kade-Karow
Kreisliga Jerichower Land
Montag 31.08.2020
Stefan Mattmann
Mattmann, Stefan
zum August 2020
SV Lokomotive Jerichow
SV Lokomotive Jerichow
Landesklasse 1
Karriereende
Montag 24.08.2020
Dennis Wegener
Wegener, Dennis (26)
zum August 2020
Vereinslos
SG Traktor Schermen
SG Traktor Schermen
Kreisliga Jerichower Land
Paul-René Spill
Spill, Paul-René (24)
zum August 2020
Vereinslos
SG Traktor Schermen
SG Traktor Schermen
Kreisliga Jerichower Land
Niklas Conrad
Conrad, Niklas (22)
zum August 2020
Vereinslos
SG Traktor Schermen
SG Traktor Schermen
Kreisliga Jerichower Land
Till Marvin Peters
Peters, Till Marvin (23)
zum August 2020
Vereinslos
SG Traktor Schermen
SG Traktor Schermen
Kreisliga Jerichower Land
Niclas Leon Wittig
Wittig, Niclas Leon (20)
zum August 2020
SG Möser / Gerwisch / Schermen
SG Möser / Gerwisch / Schermen
Landesliga 5 (A)
SG Traktor Schermen
SG Traktor Schermen
Kreisliga Jerichower Land
Christian Käding
Käding, Christian
zum August 2020
SG Traktor Schermen
SG Traktor Schermen
Kreisliga Jerichower Land
Vereinslos
Heiko Scharmberg
Scharmberg, Heiko (37)
zum August 2020
SG Traktor Schermen
SG Traktor Schermen
Kreisliga Jerichower Land
Vereinslos
Michel Schuster
Schuster, Michel (25)
zum August 2020
SG Traktor Schermen
SG Traktor Schermen
Kreisliga Jerichower Land
Vereinslos
Felix Tacke
Tacke, Felix
zum August 2020
SG Traktor Schermen
SG Traktor Schermen
Kreisliga Jerichower Land
Vereinslos
Efrem Isayas Tsegay
Tsegay, Efrem Isayas
zum August 2020
SG Traktor Schermen
SG Traktor Schermen
Kreisliga Jerichower Land
Vereinslos
Moritz Hanfeld
Hanfeld, Moritz (26)
zum August 2020
SG Traktor Schermen
SG Traktor Schermen
Kreisliga Jerichower Land
Vereinslos
Christian Krüger
Krüger, Christian (29)
zum August 2020
SG Traktor Schermen
SG Traktor Schermen
Kreisliga Jerichower Land
Vereinslos
Marijan Heinemann
Heinemann, Marijan (39)
zum August 2020
SG Traktor Schermen
SG Traktor Schermen
Kreisliga Jerichower Land
Vereinslos
Martin Hebrank
Hebrank, Martin (31)
zum August 2020
SG Traktor Schermen
SG Traktor Schermen
Kreisliga Jerichower Land
Vereinslos
Kevin Böttcher
Böttcher, Kevin (25)
zum August 2020
SG Traktor Schermen
SG Traktor Schermen
Kreisliga Jerichower Land
Vereinslos
Hussain Ahmadi
Ahmadi, Hussain
zum August 2020
SG Traktor Schermen
SG Traktor Schermen
Kreisliga Jerichower Land
Vereinslos
Samstag 22.08.2020
Andreas Lenz
Lenz, Andreas (28)
zum August 2020
Burger BC
Burger BC
Landesliga Nord
SpG Ziesar/Glienecke
SpG Ziesar/Glienecke
Kreisoberliga Havelland
Mittwoch 19.08.2020
Amadeus Kabitzke
Kabitzke, Amadeus (19)
zum August 2020
SV Eintracht Hohenwarthe
SV Eintracht Hohenwarthe
Kreisoberliga Jerichower Land
Karriereende
Sonntag 16.08.2020
Frank Ader
Ader, Frank (29)
zum August 2020
SV Ihleburg-Parchau
SV Ihleburg-Parchau
Kreisliga Jerichower Land
SG Traktor Schermen
SG Traktor Schermen
Kreisliga Jerichower Land
Samstag 15.08.2020
Dominik Janich
Janich, Dominik
zum August 2020
SV Hohengöhren
SV Hohengöhren
1. Kreisklasse Altmark Ost
SV Lokomotive Jerichow
SV Lokomotive Jerichow
Landesklasse 1
Marcus Schlüter
Schlüter, Marcus (30)
zum August 2020
SG Blau-Weiß Niegripp
SG Blau-Weiß Niegripp
Landesklasse 2
Burger BC
Burger BC
Landesliga Nord
Donnerstag 13.08.2020
Paul Muschak
Muschak, Paul
zum August 2020
SG F. Genthin / Kade-Karow
SG F. Genthin / Kade-Karow
Kreisliga Jerichower Land
SV Ihleburg-Parchau
SV Ihleburg-Parchau
Kreisliga Jerichower Land
Patrick Rennwald
Rennwald, Patrick (30)
zum August 2020
SG Blau-Weiß Niegripp
SG Blau-Weiß Niegripp
Landesklasse 2
SV Ihleburg-Parchau
SV Ihleburg-Parchau
Kreisliga Jerichower Land
Benjamin Staude
Staude, Benjamin (30)
zum August 2020
DSG Eintracht Gladau
DSG Eintracht Gladau
Kreisoberliga Jerichower Land
Karriereende
Mittwoch 12.08.2020
Tobias Lerche
Lerche, Tobias (34)
zum Juni 2020
Karither SV 53
Karither SV 53
Kreisoberliga Jerichower Land
Vereinslos
Carsten Thürk
Thürk, Carsten (34)
zum Juni 2020
Karither SV 53
Karither SV 53
Kreisoberliga Jerichower Land
Karriereende
Sonntag 09.08.2020
Thomas Granitzki
Granitzki, Thomas (34)
zum Juni 2020
SG F. Genthin / Kade-Karow
SG F. Genthin / Kade-Karow
Kreisliga Jerichower Land
TSG Parchen 64
TSG Parchen 64
Kreisoberliga Jerichower Land
Sebastian Kopp
Kopp, Sebastian (31)
zum Juni 2020
SG F. Genthin / Kade-Karow
SG F. Genthin / Kade-Karow
Kreisliga Jerichower Land
TSG Parchen 64
TSG Parchen 64
Kreisoberliga Jerichower Land
Samstag 08.08.2020
Philipp Hirsch
Hirsch, Philipp (35)
zum Juli 2020
Reaktiviert
SG Güsen/ Parey
SG Güsen/ Parey
Kreisoberliga Jerichower Land
Noah-Leon Bäbenroth
Bäbenroth, Noah-Leon (20)
zum August 2020
Burger BC II
Burger BC II
Kreisliga Jerichower Land
TSG Grün-Weiß Möser II
TSG Grün-Weiß Möser II
Kreisliga Jerichower Land
Sonntag 02.08.2020
Alexander Siemke
Siemke, Alexander (36)
zum Juli 2020
Reaktiviert
Burger BC
Burger BC
Landesliga Nord
Marco Westhause
Westhause, Marco (27)
zum Juli 2020
SG Blau-Weiß Niegripp
SG Blau-Weiß Niegripp
Landesklasse 2
Burger BC
Burger BC
Landesliga Nord
Samstag 01.08.2020
Felix Hoffmann
Hoffmann, Felix (33)
zum August 2020
vereinslos
Karither SV 53
Karither SV 53
Kreisoberliga Jerichower Land
Freitag 31.07.2020
Steven-Jean Zinke
Zinke, Steven-Jean (27)
zum Juli 2020
SG Meseberg / Neuenhofe
SG Meseberg / Neuenhofe
1. Kreisklasse 1 Börde
Möckeraner Turnverein
Möckeraner Turnverein
Kreisoberliga Jerichower Land
Donnerstag 30.07.2020
David Bergholz
Bergholz, David (32)
zum Juli 2020
SV Eintracht Hohenwarthe
SV Eintracht Hohenwarthe
Kreisoberliga Jerichower Land
Karriereende
Marcel Kowall
Kowall, Marcel (25)
zum Juli 2020
SV Eintracht Hohenwarthe
SV Eintracht Hohenwarthe
Kreisoberliga Jerichower Land
SG Großkugel
SG Großkugel
Kreisliga Saalekreis Staffel 2
Samstag 25.07.2020
David Tschimmel
Tschimmel, David
zum Juli 2020
SV Lokomotive Jerichow
SV Lokomotive Jerichow
Landesklasse 1
SG Güsen/ Parey
SG Güsen/ Parey
Kreisoberliga Jerichower Land
Florian Hinz
Hinz, Florian (33)
zum Juli 2020
SV Ihleburg-Parchau
SV Ihleburg-Parchau
Kreisliga Jerichower Land
SG Güsen/ Parey
SG Güsen/ Parey
Kreisoberliga Jerichower Land
Jonas Derz
Derz, Jonas (19)
zum Juli 2020
SG Güsen/ Parey
SG Güsen/ Parey
Kreisoberliga Jerichower Land
FSV Borussia Genthin
FSV Borussia Genthin
Landesklasse 2
Freitag 24.07.2020
Chris Noel Tilche
Tilche, Chris Noel
zum Juli 2020
Aus eigener Jugend
SV Union Heyrothsberge
SV Union Heyrothsberge
Landesliga Nord
Sonntag 19.07.2020
Maurice Dünnebier
Dünnebier, Maurice (20)
zum Juli 2020
Burger BC
Burger BC
Landesliga Nord
SG Blau-Weiß Gerwisch
SG Blau-Weiß Gerwisch
Landesklasse 2
Wesley Hähre
Hähre, Wesley (22)
zum Juli 2020
Burger BC
Burger BC
Landesliga Nord
SV Langenstein
SV Langenstein
Landesklasse 3
Lucas Friedrich
Friedrich, Lucas (24)
zum Juli 2020
Burger BC
Burger BC
Landesliga Nord
Burger BC II
Burger BC II
Kreisliga Jerichower Land
Paolo-Giuseppe Provenzano
Provenzano, Paolo-Giuseppe (23)
zum Juli 2020
Burger BC
Burger BC
Landesliga Nord
Burger BC II
Burger BC II
Kreisliga Jerichower Land
Mittwoch 15.07.2020
Ralph Klinkau
Klinkau, Ralph (32)
zum Juli 2020
Magdeburger SV Börde
Magdeburger SV Börde
Landesliga Nord
SV Union Heyrothsberge
SV Union Heyrothsberge
Landesliga Nord
Montag 13.07.2020
Matthias Febrow
Febrow, Matthias (34)
zum Juli 2020
SG Blau-Weiß Niegripp II
SG Blau-Weiß Niegripp II
Kreisoberliga Jerichower Land
SG Blau-Weiß Gerwisch
SG Blau-Weiß Gerwisch
Landesklasse 2
Pascal Thiede
Thiede, Pascal (19)
zum Juli 2020
SV Traktor Tucheim
SV Traktor Tucheim
Kreisoberliga Jerichower Land
Burger BC
Burger BC
Landesliga Nord
Samstag 11.07.2020
Peter Nordahl
Nordahl, Peter
zum Juni 2020
FSV Borussia Genthin
FSV Borussia Genthin
Landesklasse 2
Pausiert
Pierre Falk
Falk, Pierre (20)
zum Juli 2020
SG Blau-Weiß Gerwisch
SG Blau-Weiß Gerwisch
Landesklasse 2
FSV Barleben
FSV Barleben
Verbandsliga Sachsen-Anhalt
Andreas Hartung
Hartung, Andreas (26)
zum Juli 2020
SG Blau-Weiß Niegripp
SG Blau-Weiß Niegripp
Landesklasse 2
SV Eintracht Hohenwarthe
SV Eintracht Hohenwarthe
Kreisoberliga Jerichower Land
Donnerstag 09.07.2020
Florian Mentzel
Mentzel, Florian (33)
zum Juli 2020
SV Eintracht Gommern
SV Eintracht Gommern
Landesklasse 2
SV Blau-Weiß Pretzien
SV Blau-Weiß Pretzien
Kreisoberliga Salzlandkreis
Mittwoch 08.07.2020
Maximilian Döring
Döring, Maximilian (23)
zum Juli 2020
SV Eintracht Gommern
SV Eintracht Gommern
Landesklasse 2
pausiert
Dienstag 07.07.2020
Matthias Febrow
Febrow, Matthias (34)
zum Juli 2020
SG Blau-Weiß Niegripp II
SG Blau-Weiß Niegripp II
Kreisoberliga Jerichower Land
SG Blau-Weiß Gerwisch
SG Blau-Weiß Gerwisch
Landesklasse 2
Montag 06.07.2020
Sascha Krüger
Krüger, Sascha (32)
zum Juli 2020
Union 1861 Schönebeck
Union 1861 Schönebeck
Landesliga Nord
Burger BC
Burger BC
Landesklasse 2
Samstag 04.07.2020
Sascha Krüger
Krüger, Sascha (32)
zum Juli 2020
Union 1861 Schönebeck
Union 1861 Schönebeck
Landesliga Nord
Burger BC
Burger BC
Landesliga Nord
Freitag 03.07.2020
Julien Friedrich
Friedrich, Julien (23)
zum Juli 2020
SV Union Heyrothsberge II
SV Union Heyrothsberge II
Kreisoberliga Jerichower Land
SpG Ziesar/Glienicke II
SpG Ziesar/Glienicke II
2. Kreisklasse Staffel B
Daniel Koch
Koch, Daniel (28)
zum Juli 2020
SV Irxleben
SV Irxleben
Landesliga Nord
SV Union Heyrothsberge
SV Union Heyrothsberge
Landesliga Nord
Philip Witte
Witte, Philip (19)
zum Juli 2020
Wörmlitzer SV 90
Wörmlitzer SV 90
Kreisliga Jerichower Land
SV Union Heyrothsberge
SV Union Heyrothsberge
Landesliga Nord
Andre Wittpahl
Wittpahl, Andre (25)
zum Juli 2020
SG Blau-Weiß Niegripp
SG Blau-Weiß Niegripp
Landesklasse 2
SV Union Heyrothsberge
SV Union Heyrothsberge
Landesliga Nord
Mittwoch 01.07.2020
Chris Dettloff
Dettloff, Chris
zum Juni 2020
SV Traktor Tucheim
SV Traktor Tucheim
Kreisoberliga Jerichower Land
Karriereende
Sonntag 28.06.2020
René Peters
Peters, René (33)
zum Juni 2020
TSV Brettin-Rossdorf
TSV Brettin-Rossdorf
Kreisoberliga Jerichower Land
Ziel unbekannt
Fritz Kappuhn
Kappuhn, Fritz (23)
zum Juni 2020
TSV Brettin-Rossdorf
TSV Brettin-Rossdorf
Kreisoberliga Jerichower Land
Pausiert
Colin-Lucas Held
Held, Colin-Lucas (21)
zum Juni 2020
TSV Brettin-Rossdorf
TSV Brettin-Rossdorf
Kreisoberliga Jerichower Land
Pausiert
Christian Feuerherdt
Feuerherdt, Christian (38)
zum Juni 2020
TSV Brettin-Rossdorf
TSV Brettin-Rossdorf
Kreisoberliga Jerichower Land
Sportartwechsel
Hagen Büttner
Büttner, Hagen (19)
zum Juni 2020
TSV Brettin-Rossdorf
TSV Brettin-Rossdorf
Kreisoberliga Jerichower Land
Ziel unbekannt
Timm Altenkirch
Altenkirch, Timm (23)
zum Juni 2020
TSV Brettin-Rossdorf
TSV Brettin-Rossdorf
Kreisoberliga Jerichower Land
Pausiert
Jeremy Albrecht
Albrecht, Jeremy (21)
zum Juni 2020
TSV Brettin-Rossdorf
TSV Brettin-Rossdorf
Kreisoberliga Jerichower Land
Pausiert
Samstag 27.06.2020
Maik Gieke
Gieke, Maik
zum Juni 2020
Möckeraner Turnverein
Möckeraner Turnverein
Kreisoberliga Jerichower Land
Pausiert
Niclas Pelzmann
Pelzmann, Niclas (21)
zum Juli 2020
Möckeraner Turnverein
Möckeraner Turnverein
Kreisoberliga Jerichower Land
TSG Grün-Weiß Möser
TSG Grün-Weiß Möser
Landesklasse 2
Max Bellach
Bellach, Max (22)
zum Juli 2020
Möckeraner Turnverein
Möckeraner Turnverein
Kreisoberliga Jerichower Land
SV Eintracht Gommern
SV Eintracht Gommern
Landesklasse 2
Sonntag 21.06.2020
Janik Weien
Weien, Janik (19)
zum Juni 2020
TSG Parchen 64
TSG Parchen 64
Kreisoberliga Jerichower Land
Pausiert
Fabian Prey
Prey, Fabian (28)
zum Juni 2020
TSG Parchen 64
TSG Parchen 64
Kreisoberliga Jerichower Land
Pausiert
Richard Kipping
Kipping, Richard (20)
zum Juni 2020
TSG Parchen 64
TSG Parchen 64
Kreisoberliga Jerichower Land
Pausiert
Chris Kienscherf
Kienscherf, Chris (26)
zum Juni 2020
TSG Parchen 64
TSG Parchen 64
Kreisoberliga Jerichower Land
Pausiert
Alexander Schellbach
Schellbach, Alexander (23)
zum Juli 2020
TSG Calbe
TSG Calbe
Landesklasse 4
SV Eintracht Gommern
SV Eintracht Gommern
Landesklasse 2
Kevin Schulz
Schulz, Kevin (30)
zum Juni 2020
SV Eintracht Gommern
SV Eintracht Gommern
Landesklasse 2
SV Eintracht Gommern
Mannschaftsbetreuer
Andreas Hoffmann
Hoffmann, Andreas (50)
zum Juni 2020
SV Eintracht Gommern
SV Eintracht Gommern
Landesklasse 2
Karriereende
Maximilian Döring
Döring, Maximilian (23)
zum Juni 2020
SV Eintracht Gommern
SV Eintracht Gommern
Landesklasse 2
Pausiert
Samstag 20.06.2020
Marcus Hildebrand
Hildebrand, Marcus (25)
zum Juli 2020
SV Eintracht Gommern
SV Eintracht Gommern
Landesklasse 2
SSV Stötteritz
SSV Stötteritz
Stadtliga Leipzig
Samstag 13.06.2020
Max Bellach
Bellach, Max (22)
zum Juni 2020
Möckeraner Turnverein
Möckeraner Turnverein
Kreisoberliga Jerichower Land
SV Eintracht Gommern
SV Eintracht Gommern
Landesklasse 2
Donnerstag 11.06.2020
Alexander Schellbach
Schellbach, Alexander (23)
zum Juni 2020
TSG Calbe
TSG Calbe
Landesklasse 4
SV Eintracht Gommern
SV Eintracht Gommern
Landesklasse 2
Donnerstag 27.02.2020
Leon Märtsching
Märtsching, Leon (20)
zum Februar 2020
TuS 1860 Magdeburg-Neustadt
TuS 1860 Magdeburg-Neustadt
Landesliga Nord
SV Eintracht Gommern
SV Eintracht Gommern
Landesklasse 2
Sonntag 23.02.2020
Sebastian Oblotzki
Oblotzki, Sebastian
zum Februar 2020
SV Wollin 52
SV Wollin 52
2. Kreisklasse Staffel B
SC Paplitz 2007
SC Paplitz 2007
Kreisliga Jerichower Land

FuPa Hilfebereich