Insgesamt: 100 Spielerwechsel
Dienstag 02.03.2021
David Brosch
Brosch, David (23)
zum Februar 2021
SVG Burgkirchen II
SVG Burgkirchen II
B-Klasse 5
TSV Reischach II
TSV Reischach II
B-Klasse 4
David Brosch
Brosch, David (23)
zum Februar 2021
SVG Burgkirchen
SVG Burgkirchen
Kreisklasse 3
TSV Reischach
TSV Reischach
Kreisliga 2
Mittwoch 17.02.2021
Ridvan Tuna
Tuna, Ridvan (30)
zum Oktober 2020
SV Ostermünchen
SV Ostermünchen
Kreisliga 1
Türk Spor Rosenheim
Türk Spor Rosenheim
B-Klasse 1
Dardan Jmeri
Jmeri, Dardan
zum September 2020
ESV Rosenheim
ESV Rosenheim
A-Klasse 2
Iliria Rosenheim
Iliria Rosenheim
B-Klasse 1
Montag 15.02.2021
Johannes Brandl
Brandl, Johannes
zum Februar 2021
SG Spvgg Zangb. / TSV Ampfing
SG Spvgg Zangb. / TSV Ampfing
A-Klasse 4
Pausiert
Mittwoch 03.02.2021
Fabian Drechsel
Drechsel, Fabian (18)
zum Januar 2021
SG Raubling / ASV Großholz / FC Nicklheim
SG Raubling / ASV Großholz / FC Nicklheim
U19 KL 1 Inn/Salzach
TSV Brannenburg
TSV Brannenburg
Kreisklasse 1
Dienstag 02.02.2021
Daniel Meyer
Meyer, Daniel (35)
zum Februar 2021
ASV Happing
ASV Happing
A-Klasse 1
TSV Brannenburg
TSV Brannenburg
Kreisklasse 1
Montag 01.02.2021
Felix Ecker
Ecker, Felix (20)
zum Januar 2021
TSV Heiligkreuz
TSV Heiligkreuz
Kreisklasse 4
SpVgg SV Weiden II
SpVgg SV Weiden II
Bezirksliga Oberpfalz Nord
Sonntag 31.01.2021
Peter Holzner
Holzner, Peter (35)
zum Januar 2021
FC Nicklheim
FC Nicklheim
A-Klasse 1
Fortuna Rosenheim
Fortuna Rosenheim
C-Klasse 2
Neven Rudnicki
Rudnicki, Neven (32)
zum Januar 2021
NK Croat. Rosenheim
NK Croat. Rosenheim
Kreisklasse 1
Fortuna Rosenheim
Fortuna Rosenheim
C-Klasse 2
Suat Imrenk
Imrenk, Suat (32)
zum Januar 2021
SC Danubius Waldkraiburg
SC Danubius Waldkraiburg
Kreisliga 1
SG Spvgg Zangb. / TSV Ampfing
SG Spvgg Zangb. / TSV Ampfing
A-Klasse 4
Nikolaus Golpert
Golpert, Nikolaus (35)
zum Januar 2021
Reaktiviert
SG Spvgg Zangb. / TSV Ampfing
SG Spvgg Zangb. / TSV Ampfing
A-Klasse 4
Anyerli Hölzlwimmer
Hölzlwimmer, Anyerli (22)
zum Januar 2021
SG Spvgg Zangb. / TSV Ampfing
SG Spvgg Zangb. / TSV Ampfing
A-Klasse 4
Pausiert
Freitag 29.01.2021
Cemre Eti
Eti, Cemre
zum Januar 2021
SK Waldkraiburg
SK Waldkraiburg
B-Klasse 4
SV Aschau am Inn II
SV Aschau am Inn II
B-Klasse 4
Donnerstag 28.01.2021
Alexander Deiter
Deiter, Alexander (25)
zum Januar 2021
TSV Petting
TSV Petting
A-Klasse 6
ESV Freilassing II
ESV Freilassing II
B-Klasse 6
Mittwoch 27.01.2021
Mario Jezercic
Jezercic, Mario (22)
zum Februar 2021
TSV Brannenburg
TSV Brannenburg
Kreisklasse 1
Wegzug
Samstag 16.01.2021
Fabrice Kenfack Momo
Kenfack Momo, Fabrice (28)
zum Januar 2021
Fortuna Rosenheim
Fortuna Rosenheim
C-Klasse 2
Weggezogen
Samstag 09.01.2021
Sebastian Kupfer
Kupfer, Sebastian (33)
zum Januar 2021
Fortuna Rosenheim
Fortuna Rosenheim
C-Klasse 2
Weggezogen
Florian Neubauer
Neubauer, Florian (27)
zum Januar 2021
SV-DJK Kolbermoor
SV-DJK Kolbermoor
Kreisliga 1
SV-DJK Kolbermoor II
SV-DJK Kolbermoor II
B-Klasse 1
Dawid Kotarak
Kotarak, Dawid (18)
zum Januar 2021
SB DJK Rosenheim
SB DJK Rosenheim
U19 Landesliga Süd
SV-DJK Kolbermoor
SV-DJK Kolbermoor
Kreisliga 1
Freitag 08.01.2021
Kilian Straßer
Straßer, Kilian (25)
zum Januar 2021
FC Mühldorf
FC Mühldorf
Kreisklasse 3
VfL Waldkraiburg
VfL Waldkraiburg
Bezirksliga Oberbayern Ost
Donnerstag 07.01.2021
Danijel Boskovic
Boskovic, Danijel (31)
zum Oktober 2020
TSV Brannenburg
TSV Brannenburg
Kreisklasse 1
NK Croat. Rosenheim
NK Croat. Rosenheim
Kreisklasse 1
Luca Brinkmann
Brinkmann, Luca (20)
zum Januar 2021
TSV Brannenburg
TSV Brannenburg
Kreisklasse 1
pausiert
Dienstag 22.12.2020
Souane Pape
Pape, Souane (24)
zum Dezember 2020
Fortuna Rosenheim
Fortuna Rosenheim
C-Klasse 2
SB DJK Rosenheim II
SB DJK Rosenheim II
Kreisklasse 1
Samstag 19.12.2020
Shaliyanth Modugula
Modugula, Shaliyanth
zum Dezember 2020
TuS Bad Aibling
TuS Bad Aibling
Kreisliga 1
SV Bruckmühl
SV Bruckmühl
Bezirksliga Oberbayern Ost
Dienstag 15.12.2020
Tim Braun
Braun, Tim (25)
zum Dezember 2020
FC Schwabing 56
FC Schwabing 56
Bezirksliga Oberbayern Nord
SV-DJK Kolbermoor
SV-DJK Kolbermoor
Kreisliga 1
Arno Nahrath
Nahrath, Arno (20)
zum Dezember 2020
SG Sonnenhof Großaspach
SG Sonnenhof Großaspach
A-Junioren Oberliga Baden-Württemberg
SV-DJK Kolbermoor
SV-DJK Kolbermoor
Kreisliga 1
Julien Santana-Mielke
Santana-Mielke, Julien (25)
zum Dezember 2020
TSV Eching
TSV Eching
Bezirksliga Oberbayern Nord
SV-DJK Kolbermoor
SV-DJK Kolbermoor
Kreisliga 1
Dienstag 01.12.2020
Emirhan Caner
Caner, Emirhan
zum Dezember 2020
Denizlispor
A-Junioren
SV-DJK Kolbermoor
SV-DJK Kolbermoor
Kreisliga 1
Dienstag 24.11.2020
Christian Heilmann
Heilmann, Christian (24)
zum November 2020
FC Mühldorf
FC Mühldorf
Kreisklasse 3
SG FC Perach / Winhöring
SG FC Perach / Winhöring
Kreisklasse 3
Samstag 21.11.2020
Patrick Schatzmann
Schatzmann, Patrick (27)
zum November 2020
SC Höhenrain
SC Höhenrain
A-Klasse 1
SC Ried/Neuburg
SC Ried/Neuburg
Kreisklasse Neuburg
Donnerstag 12.11.2020
Markus Pfaus
Pfaus, Markus (21)
zum November 2020
SpVgg Neuching
SpVgg Neuching
A-Klasse 8
TuS Großkarolinenfeld
TuS Großkarolinenfeld
Kreisklasse 1
Dienstag 03.11.2020
Philipp Eck
Eck, Philipp (24)
zum November 2020
SV Amerang
SV Amerang
Kreisklasse 2
Unbekannt
Sonntag 01.11.2020
Simon Kapsner
Kapsner, Simon (24)
zum November 2020
SV Westerndorf St. Peter
SV Westerndorf St. Peter
Kreisliga 1
TuS Raubling II
TuS Raubling II
A-Klasse 1
Donnerstag 22.10.2020
Luis Grüb
Grüb, Luis (22)
zum Oktober 2020
SV Vagen
SV Vagen
B-Klasse 1
SC Armin 1893 München e. V. II
SC Armin 1893 München e. V. II
C-Klasse 4
Mittwoch 21.10.2020
Markus Maier
Maier, Markus
zum Oktober 2020
SV Waldhausen  II
SV Waldhausen II
C-Klasse 3
Kariereende
Florian Bernhardt
Bernhardt, Florian
zum Oktober 2020
SV Waldhausen  II
SV Waldhausen II
C-Klasse 3
Kariereende
Stefan Schuhbeck
Schuhbeck, Stefan
zum Oktober 2020
Reaktiviert
SV Waldhausen  II
SV Waldhausen II
C-Klasse 3
Benedikt Schirlitz
Schirlitz, Benedikt
zum Oktober 2020
FC Grünthal II
FC Grünthal II
A-Klasse 3
SV Waldhausen  II
SV Waldhausen II
C-Klasse 3
Mamadou Gueye
Gueye, Mamadou
zum Oktober 2020
Senegal
SV Waldhausen  II
SV Waldhausen II
C-Klasse 3
Florian Offenberger
Offenberger, Florian (33)
zum Oktober 2020
FC Grünthal II
FC Grünthal II
A-Klasse 3
SV Waldhausen  II
SV Waldhausen II
C-Klasse 3
Franz-Josef Krah
Krah, Franz-Josef
zum Oktober 2020
SV Waldhausen  II
SV Waldhausen II
C-Klasse 3
Kariereende
Stefan Balk
Balk, Stefan
zum Oktober 2020
SV Waldhausen  II
SV Waldhausen II
C-Klasse 3
SV Waldhausen
SV Waldhausen
A-Klasse 3
Miroslaw Hartewig
Hartewig, Miroslaw
zum Oktober 2020
Reaktiviert
SV Waldhausen  II
SV Waldhausen II
C-Klasse 3
Georg Urzinger
Urzinger, Georg
zum Juni 2019
SV Aschau am Inn II
SV Aschau am Inn II
B-Klasse 4
SV Waldhausen
SV Waldhausen
A-Klasse 3
Dienstag 20.10.2020
Naim Krasniqi
Krasniqi, Naim
zum Oktober 2020
TSV Übersee
TSV Übersee
A-Klasse 2
ASV Grassau
ASV Grassau
A-Klasse 2
Daniel Großpietsch
Großpietsch, Daniel
zum Oktober 2020
SV Waldhausen  II
SV Waldhausen II
C-Klasse 3
FC Welling
FC Welling
C-Klasse 4
Tim Pointl
Pointl, Tim
zum Oktober 2020
Eigene Jugend
SV Waldhausen
SV Waldhausen
A-Klasse 3
Florian Randl
Randl, Florian
zum Oktober 2020
SV Waldhausen  II
SV Waldhausen II
C-Klasse 3
SV Waldhausen
SV Waldhausen
A-Klasse 3
Tobias Ober
Ober, Tobias
zum Oktober 2020
SV Waldhausen  II
SV Waldhausen II
C-Klasse 3
SV Waldhausen
SV Waldhausen
A-Klasse 3
Markus Galler
Galler, Markus (41)
zum Oktober 2020
SV Waldhausen
SV Waldhausen
A-Klasse 3
SV Waldhausen  II
SV Waldhausen II
C-Klasse 3
Georg Hütter
Hütter, Georg
zum Oktober 2020
Eigene Jugend
SV Waldhausen
SV Waldhausen
A-Klasse 3
Jens Schröder
Schröder, Jens
zum Oktober 2020
SV Waldhausen
SV Waldhausen
A-Klasse 3
Pausiert
Josef Danner
Danner, Josef
zum Oktober 2020
SV Waldhausen
SV Waldhausen
A-Klasse 3
Karriereende
Markus Hofmann
Hofmann, Markus (28)
zum Januar 2020
TSV Stein-St.Georgen
TSV Stein-St.Georgen
A-Klasse 5
SV Waldhausen
SV Waldhausen
A-Klasse 3
Maximilian Aimer
Aimer, Maximilian
zum Oktober 2020
TSV Babensham
TSV Babensham
Kreisklasse 2
TSV Rimsting
TSV Rimsting
A-Klasse 2
Robert Pichler
Pichler, Robert (28)
zum Oktober 2020
SV Waldhausen
SV Waldhausen
A-Klasse 3
SV Waldhausen  II
SV Waldhausen II
C-Klasse 3
Niclas Schiller
Schiller, Niclas
zum Oktober 2020
SV Waldhausen
SV Waldhausen
A-Klasse 3
SV Waldhausen  II
SV Waldhausen II
C-Klasse 3
Johannes Sewald
Sewald, Johannes
zum Oktober 2020
SV Waldhausen
SV Waldhausen
A-Klasse 3
SV Waldhausen  II
SV Waldhausen II
C-Klasse 3
Sebastian Rost
Rost, Sebastian
als Trainer
zum Oktober 2020
SV Waldhausen
SV Waldhausen
A-Klasse 3
TSV Heiligkreuz
TSV Heiligkreuz
Kreisklasse 4
Johann Vorportner
Vorportner, Johann
zum Oktober 2020
SV Waldhausen
SV Waldhausen
A-Klasse 3
SV Waldhausen  II
SV Waldhausen II
C-Klasse 3
Stefan Schuhbeck
Schuhbeck, Stefan
zum Oktober 2020
SV Waldhausen
SV Waldhausen
A-Klasse 3
Elternzeitpause
Robert Zueche
Zueche, Robert
zum Oktober 2020
SV Waldhausen
SV Waldhausen
A-Klasse 3
Karriereende
Christian Reiter
Reiter, Christian (36)
zum Oktober 2020
SV Waldhausen
SV Waldhausen
A-Klasse 3
SV Waldhausen  II
SV Waldhausen II
C-Klasse 3
Florian Bernhardt
Bernhardt, Florian
zum Oktober 2020
SV Waldhausen
SV Waldhausen
A-Klasse 3
SV Waldhausen  II
SV Waldhausen II
C-Klasse 3
Jannik Pointl
Pointl, Jannik
zum Oktober 2020
SV Waldhausen
SV Waldhausen
A-Klasse 3
SV Waldhausen  II
SV Waldhausen II
C-Klasse 3
Christian Peteranderl
Peteranderl, Christian
zum Oktober 2020
SV Waldhausen
SV Waldhausen
A-Klasse 3
SV Waldhausen  II
SV Waldhausen II
C-Klasse 3
Elvis Nurikic
Nurikic, Elvis
zum Oktober 2020
SV Waldhausen
SV Waldhausen
A-Klasse 3
SV Waldhausen  II
SV Waldhausen II
C-Klasse 3
Christian Mitter
Mitter, Christian
zum Oktober 2020
SV Waldhausen
SV Waldhausen
A-Klasse 3
SV Waldhausen  II
SV Waldhausen II
C-Klasse 3
Martin Kailer
Kailer, Martin
als Spielertrainer
zum Oktober 2020
SV Waldhausen
SV Waldhausen
A-Klasse 3
SV Waldhausen  II
SV Waldhausen II
C-Klasse 3
Max Kettenberger
Kettenberger, Max
zum Oktober 2020
SV Waldhausen
SV Waldhausen
A-Klasse 3
SV Waldhausen  II
SV Waldhausen II
C-Klasse 3
Florian Kailer
Kailer, Florian
zum Oktober 2020
SV Waldhausen
SV Waldhausen
A-Klasse 3
SV Waldhausen  II
SV Waldhausen II
C-Klasse 3
Christian Hellmeier
Hellmeier, Christian
zum Oktober 2020
SV Waldhausen
SV Waldhausen
A-Klasse 3
SV Waldhausen  II
SV Waldhausen II
C-Klasse 3
Alexander Erl
Erl, Alexander (46)
zum Oktober 2020
SV Waldhausen
SV Waldhausen
A-Klasse 3
SV Waldhausen  II
SV Waldhausen II
C-Klasse 3
Montag 19.10.2020
Christian Ruhland
Ruhland, Christian (30)
zum Oktober 2020
SpVgg Jettenbach
SpVgg Jettenbach
A-Klasse 4
pausiert
Andreas Oglesby
Oglesby, Andreas (30)
zum Oktober 2020
SpVgg Jettenbach
SpVgg Jettenbach
A-Klasse 4
VfL Waldkraiburg II
VfL Waldkraiburg II
A-Klasse 4
Fadil Selimovic
Selimovic, Fadil (39)
zum Oktober 2020
SpVgg Jettenbach
SpVgg Jettenbach
A-Klasse 4
pausiert
Daniel Brechbühl
Brechbühl, Daniel (24)
zum Oktober 2020
TSV Tittmoning
TSV Tittmoning
Kreisklasse 4
DJK-SV Taubenbach
DJK-SV Taubenbach
A-Klasse Eggenfelden
Donnerstag 15.10.2020
David Weichselbaumer
Weichselbaumer, David (21)
zum September 2020
SB DJK Rosenheim
SB DJK Rosenheim
Landesliga Bayern Südost
SV Tattenhausen
SV Tattenhausen
Kreisklasse 1
Mittwoch 14.10.2020
Kilian Kebinger
Kebinger, Kilian (22)
zum Oktober 2020
TSV Haag
TSV Haag
C-Klasse 4
TSV Schnaitsee II
TSV Schnaitsee II
C-Klasse 3
Montag 12.10.2020
Laurenz Blaesig
Blaesig, Laurenz
zum Oktober 2020
JFG Mangfalltal Maxlrain
JFG Mangfalltal Maxlrain
U19 BOL 2
TuS Bad Aibling II
TuS Bad Aibling II
A-Klasse 1
Andreas Neuner
Neuner, Andreas
zum Oktober 2020
JFG Mangfalltal Maxlrain
JFG Mangfalltal Maxlrain
U19 BOL 2
TSV Hohenthann
TSV Hohenthann
A-Klasse 1
Dienstag 06.10.2020
Fabian Kloos
Kloos, Fabian
zum Oktober 2020
Eigene Jugend
SV Amerang II
SV Amerang II
C-Klasse 3
Montag 05.10.2020
Yohannes Okbay
Okbay, Yohannes (27)
zum September 2020
TV Altötting
TV Altötting
Kreisklasse 3
TV Altötting II
TV Altötting II
B-Klasse 5
Wolfgang Sellner
Sellner, Wolfgang (38)
zum Oktober 2020
TV Altötting
TV Altötting
Kreisklasse 3
TV Altötting II
TV Altötting II
B-Klasse 5
Andreas Schneider
Schneider, Andreas (31)
zum Oktober 2020
TV Altötting
TV Altötting
Kreisklasse 3
TV Altötting II
TV Altötting II
B-Klasse 5
Josef Berndl
Berndl, Josef (38)
zum September 2020
TV Altötting
TV Altötting
Kreisklasse 3
TV Altötting II
TV Altötting II
B-Klasse 5
Johannes Ellmaier
Ellmaier, Johannes (22)
zum September 2020
TV Altötting
TV Altötting
Kreisklasse 3
TV Altötting II
TV Altötting II
B-Klasse 5
Sonntag 04.10.2020
Nikola Cvetković
Cvetković, Nikola (38)
zum Oktober 2020
Serbien
Fortuna Rosenheim
Fortuna Rosenheim
C-Klasse 2
Manuel Schlesak
Schlesak, Manuel (29)
zum Juli 2020
SV Kicklingen-Fristingen
SV Kicklingen-Fristingen
Kreisliga Nord
TSV Siegsdorf
TSV Siegsdorf
Kreisliga 2
Christoph Jäger
Jäger, Christoph (34)
zum September 2020
Reaktiviert
DJK Kammer
DJK Kammer
A-Klasse 5
Samstag 03.10.2020
Hüseyin Ozan
Ozan, Hüseyin (21)
zum Oktober 2020
SV Schwindegg II
SV Schwindegg II
C-Klasse 4
SK Waldkraiburg
SK Waldkraiburg
B-Klasse 4
Donnerstag 01.10.2020
Michel Hernandez
Hernandez, Michel
als Trainer
zum Juli 2020
SC Inzell
SC Inzell
Kreisliga 2
TSV Rimsting
TSV Rimsting
A-Klasse 2
Mittwoch 30.09.2020
Christian Hänsch
Hänsch, Christian (22)
zum Februar 2020
SVG Burgkirchen
SVG Burgkirchen
Kreisklasse 3
TSV Reischach
TSV Reischach
Kreisliga 2
Montag 28.09.2020
Julian Marzell
Marzell, Julian
zum August 2020
aus eigener Jugend
DJK Kammer II
DJK Kammer II
C-Klasse 6
Johannes Geisreiter
Geisreiter, Johannes
zum August 2020
aus eigener Jugend
DJK Kammer II
DJK Kammer II
C-Klasse 6
Jakob Lienert
Lienert, Jakob
zum August 2020
aus eigener Jugend
DJK Kammer II
DJK Kammer II
C-Klasse 6
Michael Freutsmiedl
Freutsmiedl, Michael
zum September 2020
DJK Kammer
DJK Kammer
A-Klasse 5
Pausiert
Hannes Obermaier
Obermaier, Hannes (19)
zum September 2020
SB DJK Rosenheim
SB DJK Rosenheim
U19 Landesliga Süd
SV DJK Götting
SV DJK Götting
A-Klasse 1
Michael Brunnhuber
Brunnhuber, Michael (19)
zum September 2020
SV Pang
SV Pang
Kreisliga 1
TuS Raubling II
TuS Raubling II
A-Klasse 1

FuPa Hilfebereich