Insgesamt: 100 Spielerwechsel
Montag 04.01.2021
Tobias Hofmann
Hofmann, Tobias (23)
zum Januar 2021
SG Auderath / Alflen
SG Auderath / Alflen
Kreisliga B Nord Hunsrück/Mosel
SV Fortuna Ulmen II
SV Fortuna Ulmen II
Kreisliga D-1 Eifel
Mittwoch 30.12.2020
Leon Gietzen
Gietzen, Leon (21)
zum Dezember 2020
Anmerkung: Ausleihe lt. RWK
TuS Rot-Weiss Koblenz
TuS Rot-Weiss Koblenz
Regionalliga Südwest
TSV Emmelshausen
TSV Emmelshausen
Oberliga RPS - Gruppe Nord
Martin Weber
Weber, Martin (29)
zum Dezember 2020
TSV Emmelshausen
TSV Emmelshausen
Oberliga RPS - Gruppe Nord
SC Union Nettetal
SC Union Nettetal
Oberliga Niederrhein
Sonntag 11.10.2020
Marcus Samoila
Samoila, Marcus
zum Juli 2020
JFV Rhein-Hunsrück
JFV Rhein-Hunsrück
A-Junioren Rheinlandliga
FC Karbach
FC Karbach
Oberliga RPS - Gruppe Nord
Sonntag 20.09.2020
Judith Bast
Bast, Judith (28)
zum September 2020
TSV Schott Mainz
TSV Schott Mainz
Frauen Regionalliga Südwest
SV Holzbach
SV Holzbach
Frauen Regionalliga Südwest
Freitag 11.09.2020
Casian Samoila
Samoila, Casian
zum September 2020
JFV Rhein-Hunsrück
JFV Rhein-Hunsrück
A-Junioren Rheinlandliga
FC Karbach
FC Karbach
Oberliga RPS - Gruppe Nord
Montag 07.09.2020
Lukas Risswig
Risswig, Lukas
zum September 2020
eigene Jugend
Spvgg Cochem
Spvgg Cochem
Bezirksliga Rheinland Mitte
Donnerstag 27.08.2020
Alexander Singer
Singer, Alexander
zum August 2020
TuS 1909 Kirchberg
TuS 1909 Kirchberg
Rheinlandliga
Karriereende
Leon Roth
Roth, Leon
zum August 2020
TuS 1909 Kirchberg
TuS 1909 Kirchberg
Rheinlandliga
SG Mörschbach / Liebshausen / Argenthal
SG Mörschbach / Liebshausen / Argenthal
Bezirksliga Rheinland Mitte
Markus Thönnes
Thönnes, Markus
zum August 2020
TuS Mayen
TuS Mayen
Rheinlandliga
SV Blau Weiß Binningen 1921 e. V.
SV Blau Weiß Binningen 1921 e. V.
Kreisliga B Nord Hunsrück/Mosel
Mittwoch 19.08.2020
Fabien Spreitzer
Spreitzer, Fabien (22)
zum Juli 2020
FC Karbach
FC Karbach
Oberliga RPS - Gruppe Nord
SG Eintracht Bad Kreuznach
SG Eintracht Bad Kreuznach
Verbandsliga Südwest Gruppe 1
Dienstag 18.08.2020
Emrah Kaya
Kaya, Emrah
zum Mai 2020
SG Wittlich / Lüxem / Neuerburg
SG Wittlich / Lüxem / Neuerburg
Bezirksliga West
SSG Lutzerather Höhe
SSG Lutzerather Höhe
Kreisliga A Hunsrück/Mosel
Donnerstag 30.07.2020
Johannes Volz
Volz, Johannes (26)
zum Juli 2020
SSG Lutzerather Höhe
SSG Lutzerather Höhe
Kreisliga A Hunsrück/Mosel
SG Ellscheid / Strohn / Steiningen  / Udler / Gillenfeld
SG Ellscheid / Strohn / Steiningen / Udler / Gillenfeld
Rheinlandliga
Ejlin Kajo
Kajo, Ejlin (29)
zum Juli 2020
SG Vordereifel Müllenbach
SG Vordereifel Müllenbach
Bezirksliga Rheinland Mitte
SG Ellscheid / Strohn / Steiningen  / Udler / Gillenfeld
SG Ellscheid / Strohn / Steiningen / Udler / Gillenfeld
Rheinlandliga
Sonntag 26.07.2020
Pascal Haak
Haak, Pascal (30)
zum Juli 2020
SG Wallenborn / Oberstadtfel / Niederstadtf
SG Wallenborn / Oberstadtfel / Niederstadtf
Bezirksliga West
SG Lutzerath
SG Lutzerath
Kreisliga A Hunsrück/Mosel
Samstag 25.07.2020
Tizian Christ
Christ, Tizian (19)
zum Juli 2020
TuS Koblenz
TuS Koblenz
Oberliga RPS - Gruppe Nord
TSV Emmelshausen
TSV Emmelshausen
Oberliga RPS - Gruppe Nord
Pascal Thelen
Thelen, Pascal (25)
zum Juli 2020
SG Hambuch / Pyrmont / Forst / Kaifenheim / Brachtendorf II
SG Hambuch / Pyrmont / Forst / Kaifenheim / Brachtendorf II
Kreisliga C Mosel
FC Adler Meindorf
FC Adler Meindorf
Kreisliga B, Staffel 2
Freitag 24.07.2020
Tim Hulsey
Hulsey, Tim (32)
zum Juni 2020
FC Karbach
FC Karbach
Oberliga RPS - Gruppe Nord
TuS Hackenheim
TuS Hackenheim
Bezirksliga Untere Nahe
Niklas Schneider
Schneider, Niklas (27)
zum Juni 2020
FC Karbach
FC Karbach
Oberliga RPS - Gruppe Nord
TuS Hackenheim
TuS Hackenheim
Bezirksliga Untere Nahe
André Marx
Marx, André (31)
zum Juni 2020
FC Karbach
FC Karbach
Oberliga RPS - Gruppe Nord
SG Mendig/Bell
SG Mendig/Bell
Rheinlandliga
Armin Jusufi
Jusufi, Armin (25)
zum Juni 2020
FC Karbach
FC Karbach
Oberliga RPS - Gruppe Nord
SG 2000 Mülheim-Kärlich
SG 2000 Mülheim-Kärlich
Oberliga RPS - Gruppe Nord
Emre Kaya
Kaya, Emre (26)
zum Juni 2020
FC Karbach
FC Karbach
Oberliga RPS - Gruppe Nord
1. Hanauer FC 1893
1. Hanauer FC 1893
Hessenliga
Lukas Schmitt
Schmitt, Lukas (29)
zum Juni 2020
FC Karbach
FC Karbach
Oberliga RPS - Gruppe Nord
pausiert
Iljaz Gubetini
Gubetini, Iljaz
zum Juni 2020
TuS 1865 Rheinböllen
TuS 1865 Rheinböllen
Bezirksliga Rheinland Mitte
FC Karbach
FC Karbach
Oberliga RPS - Gruppe Nord
Mittwoch 22.07.2020
Daniel Kossmann
Kossmann, Daniel
zum Juni 2020
TSV Emmelshausen
TSV Emmelshausen
Oberliga RPS - Gruppe Nord
SG 99 Andernach
SG 99 Andernach
Rheinlandliga
Eric Peters
Peters, Eric (31)
zum Juni 2020
TSV Emmelshausen
TSV Emmelshausen
Oberliga RPS - Gruppe Nord
FC Karbach
FC Karbach
Oberliga RPS - Gruppe Nord
Sonntag 19.07.2020
Boubacar Barry
Barry, Boubacar (20)
zum Juli 2020
TuS Rot-Weiss Koblenz
TuS Rot-Weiss Koblenz
Regionalliga Südwest
TSV Emmelshausen
TSV Emmelshausen
Oberliga RPS - Gruppe Nord
Simon Scheid
Scheid, Simon (19)
zum Juli 2020
TuS Rot-Weiss Koblenz
TuS Rot-Weiss Koblenz
Regionalliga Südwest
TSV Emmelshausen
TSV Emmelshausen
Oberliga RPS - Gruppe Nord
Freitag 10.07.2020
Chris Hörrmann
Hörrmann, Chris (28)
zum Juli 2020
TuS 1865 Rheinböllen
TuS 1865 Rheinböllen
Bezirksliga Rheinland Mitte
SG Has. Kempten / Dietersheim
SG Has. Kempten / Dietersheim
C-Klasse Mainz-Bingen West I
Donnerstag 09.07.2020
Julian Hohns
Hohns, Julian (31)
zum Juli 2020
FC Karbach
FC Karbach
Oberliga RPS - Gruppe Nord
BFV Hassia Bingen
BFV Hassia Bingen
Oberliga RPS - Gruppe Nord
Dienstag 07.07.2020
Niklas Kutscher
Kutscher, Niklas (18)
zum Juli 2020
JFV Rhein-Hunsrück
JFV Rhein-Hunsrück
B-Junioren Regionalliga Südwest
FC Peterswald-Löffelscheid
FC Peterswald-Löffelscheid
Kreisliga B-1 Mosel
Luca Kauer
Kauer, Luca (19)
zum Juli 2020
TuS 1909 Kirchberg III
TuS 1909 Kirchberg III
Kreisliga B Süd Hunsrück/Mosel
FC Peterswald-Löffelscheid
FC Peterswald-Löffelscheid
Kreisliga B-1 Mosel
Dienstag 30.06.2020
Niklas Müller
Müller, Niklas (23)
zum Juli 2020
SG Alteburg
SG Alteburg
C-Klasse Kreuznach III
TuS 1921 Ellern e. V.
TuS 1921 Ellern e. V.
Kreisliga B Süd Hunsrück/Mosel
Donnerstag 25.06.2020
Johannes Lehré
Lehré, Johannes (31)
zum Juli 2020
SpVgg Viertäler
SpVgg Viertäler
B-Klasse Mainz-Bingen West
SV Vesalia 08 Oberwesel
SV Vesalia 08 Oberwesel
Bezirksliga Rheinland Mitte
Daniel Fahl
Fahl, Daniel (25)
zum Juli 2020
SpVgg Viertäler
SpVgg Viertäler
B-Klasse Mainz-Bingen West
SG Niederburg / Biebernheim / SV Damscheid II
SG Niederburg / Biebernheim / SV Damscheid II
Kreisliga B Süd Hunsrück/Mosel
Mittwoch 24.06.2020
Thomas Clemens
Clemens, Thomas (34)
zum Juni 2020
SG Viertäler Oberwesel
SG Viertäler Oberwesel
Bezirksliga Rheinland Mitte
SG Viertäler Oberwesel II
SG Viertäler Oberwesel II
Kreisliga B Süd Hunsrück/Mosel
Christoph Pörsch
Pörsch, Christoph (34)
zum Juni 2020
SG Viertäler Oberwesel
SG Viertäler Oberwesel
Bezirksliga Rheinland Mitte
SG Viertäler Oberwesel II
SG Viertäler Oberwesel II
Kreisliga B Süd Hunsrück/Mosel
Marc Schneider
Schneider, Marc
zum Juni 2020
SG Viertäler Oberwesel
SG Viertäler Oberwesel
Bezirksliga Rheinland Mitte
SG Viertäler Oberwesel II
SG Viertäler Oberwesel II
Kreisliga B Süd Hunsrück/Mosel
Johannes Brager
Brager, Johannes (28)
zum Juni 2020
SG Viertäler Oberwesel
SG Viertäler Oberwesel
Bezirksliga Rheinland Mitte
SG Viertäler Oberwesel II
SG Viertäler Oberwesel II
Kreisliga B Süd Hunsrück/Mosel
Enrico Köppen
Köppen, Enrico (26)
zum Juli 2020
FC Karbach
FC Karbach
Oberliga RPS - Gruppe Nord
FV Engers
FV Engers
Oberliga RPS - Gruppe Nord
Dienstag 23.06.2020
Stefan Denhof
Denhof, Stefan (27)
zum Juni 2020
SG Auderath / Alflen
SG Auderath / Alflen
Kreisliga B Nord Hunsrück/Mosel
SpVgg Struth
SpVgg Struth
Kreisliga C-1 Eifel
Dennis Bonaventura
Bonaventura, Dennis
zum Juni 2020
SG Bruttig-Fankel
SG Bruttig-Fankel
Kreisliga B Nord Hunsrück/Mosel
SpVgg Struth
SpVgg Struth
Kreisliga C-1 Eifel
Samstag 20.06.2020
Jan Rodermund
Rodermund, Jan (29)
zum Juni 2020
SG Bremm / Edegra
SG Bremm / Edegra
Kreisliga A Hunsrück/Mosel
SG Buchholz / Manderscheid / Hasborn
SG Buchholz / Manderscheid / Hasborn
Kreisliga A Mosel
Donnerstag 18.06.2020
Kevin Händel
Händel, Kevin (30)
zum Juli 2020
SG Baldenau
SG Baldenau
Kreisliga B-1 Mosel
SG Sohren / Niedersohren / Büchenbeuren
SG Sohren / Niedersohren / Büchenbeuren
Kreisliga B Süd Hunsrück/Mosel
Mittwoch 17.06.2020
Bernd Massmann
Massmann, Bernd (45)
als Trainer
zum Juli 2020
SG Ober Kostenz / Kappel
Neuer Trainer
SV Strimmig
SV Strimmig
Kreisliga B-1 Mosel
Dienstag 02.06.2020
Thomas Schweisel
Schweisel, Thomas (27)
zum Juni 2020
SG Ellscheid / Strohn / Steiningen  / Udler / Gillenfeld
SG Ellscheid / Strohn / Steiningen / Udler / Gillenfeld
Rheinlandliga
Spvgg Cochem
Spvgg Cochem
Bezirksliga Rheinland Mitte
Markus Boos
Boos, Markus (28)
zum Juni 2020
SG Ellscheid / Strohn / Steiningen  / Udler / Gillenfeld
SG Ellscheid / Strohn / Steiningen / Udler / Gillenfeld
Rheinlandliga
Spvgg Cochem
Spvgg Cochem
Bezirksliga Rheinland Mitte
Dienstag 07.04.2020
Felix Mogge
Mogge, Felix (24)
zum Juli 2019
SG Bremm / Edegra
SG Bremm / Edegra
Kreisliga A Hunsrück/Mosel
verletzt
Tobias Zappe
Zappe, Tobias (25)
zum Juli 2019
SG Bremm / Edegra
SG Bremm / Edegra
Kreisliga A Hunsrück/Mosel
SSV Ellenz-Poltersdorf
SSV Ellenz-Poltersdorf
Kreisliga B Nord Hunsrück/Mosel
Christopher Butzen
Butzen, Christopher (35)
zum Januar 2020
SG Bremm / Edegra
SG Bremm / Edegra
Kreisliga A Hunsrück/Mosel
Karriereende
Michael Thelen
Thelen, Michael (29)
zum April 2020
SG Bremm / Edegra
SG Bremm / Edegra
Kreisliga A Hunsrück/Mosel
SSV Ellenz-Poltersdorf
SSV Ellenz-Poltersdorf
Kreisliga B Nord Hunsrück/Mosel
Kim Patrick Dohle
Dohle, Kim Patrick (29)
zum Januar 2020
SG Bremm / Edegra
SG Bremm / Edegra
Kreisliga A Hunsrück/Mosel
SG Zell / Bullay / Kaimt / Merl
SG Zell / Bullay / Kaimt / Merl
Kreisliga A Mosel
Dienstag 25.02.2020
David Angsten
Angsten, David (33)
zum Januar 2020
SV Strimmig
SV Strimmig
Kreisliga B-1 Mosel
Sportfreunde. Mastershausen 1920 e. V.
Sportfreunde. Mastershausen 1920 e. V.
Kreisliga B Nord Hunsrück/Mosel
Dienstag 28.01.2020
Timo Berdi
Berdi, Timo (28)
zum Januar 2020
Spvgg Cochem
Spvgg Cochem
Bezirksliga Rheinland Mitte
SG Laufeld / Wallscheid / Ni-Öfflingen
SG Laufeld / Wallscheid / Ni-Öfflingen
Kreisliga A Mosel
Samstag 11.01.2020
Julian Stüber
Stüber, Julian (24)
zum Januar 2020
SpVgg Viertäler
SpVgg Viertäler
B-Klasse Mainz-Bingen West
SV Vesalia 08 Oberwesel
SV Vesalia 08 Oberwesel
Bezirksliga Rheinland Mitte
Mittwoch 08.01.2020
David Peifer
Peifer, David (28)
zum Januar 2020
FV Engers
FV Engers
Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar
TSV Emmelshausen
TSV Emmelshausen
Rheinlandliga
Montag 18.11.2019
Manuel Berg
Berg, Manuel (36)
zum Juli 2019
FC Peterswald-Löffelscheid
FC Peterswald-Löffelscheid
Kreisliga B-1 Mosel
SG Hunsrückhöhe Bärenbach
SG Hunsrückhöhe Bärenbach
Kreisliga B Süd Hunsrück/Mosel
Freitag 13.09.2019
Daniel Becker
Becker, Daniel (31)
zum September 2019
SV Vesalia 08 Oberwesel II
SV Vesalia 08 Oberwesel II
Kreisliga B Süd Hunsrück/Mosel
SpVgg Viertäler
SpVgg Viertäler
B-Klasse Mainz-Bingen West
Montag 02.09.2019
Emre Kaya
Kaya, Emre (26)
zum September 2019
FV Engers
FV Engers
Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar
FC Karbach
FC Karbach
Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar
Armin Jusufi
Jusufi, Armin (25)
zum September 2019
FV Engers
FV Engers
Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar
FC Karbach
FC Karbach
Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar
Dienstag 27.08.2019
Niclas Mohr
Mohr, Niclas (24)
zum Juni 2019
SG Ober Kostenz / Kappel
SG Ober Kostenz / Kappel
Kreisliga B Süd Hunsrück/Mosel
SV Blankenrath
SV Blankenrath
Kreisliga A Mosel
Pascal Endres
Endres, Pascal (26)
zum Juni 2019
SG Argenthal / Liebshausen / Mörschbach
SG Argenthal / Liebshausen / Mörschbach
Bezirksliga Rheinland Mitte
SV Blankenrath
SV Blankenrath
Kreisliga A Mosel
Donnerstag 15.08.2019
Fabien Spreitzer
Spreitzer, Fabien (22)
zum August 2019
SG Eintracht Bad Kreuznach
SG Eintracht Bad Kreuznach
Verbandsliga Südwest
FC Karbach
FC Karbach
Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar
Dienstag 06.08.2019
Greta Budinger
Budinger, Greta
zum August 2019
TuS Reil
TuS Reil
Frauen-Bezirksliga West
SV Holzbach
SV Holzbach
Frauen-Rheinlandliga
Anna Werling
Werling, Anna (26)
zum Juli 2019
TuS Reil
TuS Reil
Frauen-Bezirksliga West
SV Holzbach
SV Holzbach
Frauen-Rheinlandliga
Montag 29.07.2019
Erik Milz
Milz, Erik
zum Juli 2019
TSV Emmelshausen
TSV Emmelshausen
Rheinlandliga
SG Argenthal / Liebshausen / Mörschbach
SG Argenthal / Liebshausen / Mörschbach
Bezirksliga Rheinland Mitte
Samstag 27.07.2019
André Spengler
Spengler, André
zum Juli 2019
SG Ober Kostenz / Kappel
SG Ober Kostenz / Kappel
Kreisliga B Süd Hunsrück/Mosel
SC 07 Idar-Oberstein
SC 07 Idar-Oberstein
Verbandsliga Südwest
Freitag 26.07.2019
Albion Maksuti
Maksuti, Albion (20)
zum Juli 2019
eigene Jugend
TSV Emmelshausen II
TSV Emmelshausen II
Kreisliga A Hunsrück/Mosel
Marvin Braun
Braun, Marvin
zum Juli 2019
Reaktiviert
TSV Emmelshausen II
TSV Emmelshausen II
Kreisliga A Hunsrück/Mosel
Christian Schneider
Schneider, Christian (21)
zum Juli 2019
Reaktiviert
TSV Emmelshausen II
TSV Emmelshausen II
Kreisliga A Hunsrück/Mosel
Julian Vogt
Vogt, Julian (20)
zum Juli 2019
eigene Jugend
TSV Emmelshausen II
TSV Emmelshausen II
Kreisliga A Hunsrück/Mosel
Federico Schmidt
Schmidt, Federico (20)
zum Juli 2019
eigene Jugend
TSV Emmelshausen II
TSV Emmelshausen II
Kreisliga A Hunsrück/Mosel
Paul von Mezynski
von Mezynski, Paul (20)
zum Juli 2019
eigene Jugend
TSV Emmelshausen II
TSV Emmelshausen II
Kreisliga A Hunsrück/Mosel
David Börsch
Börsch, David (20)
zum Juli 2019
eigene Jugend
TSV Emmelshausen II
TSV Emmelshausen II
Kreisliga A Hunsrück/Mosel
Yannick Halfmann
Halfmann, Yannick (20)
zum Juli 2019
eigene Jugend
TSV Emmelshausen II
TSV Emmelshausen II
Kreisliga A Hunsrück/Mosel
Luca Günster
Günster, Luca
zum Juli 2019
SG Morshausen-B / Gondersh. II
SG Morshausen-B / Gondersh. II
Kreisliga C Mosel
TSV Emmelshausen II
TSV Emmelshausen II
Kreisliga A Hunsrück/Mosel
Fabian Feldenz
Feldenz, Fabian (23)
zum Juli 2019
SG Hausbay-P / Braunshorn II
SG Hausbay-P / Braunshorn II
Kreisliga B Nord Hunsrück/Mosel
TSV Emmelshausen II
TSV Emmelshausen II
Kreisliga A Hunsrück/Mosel
Dienstag 23.07.2019
Güner Agirdogan
Agirdogan, Güner (28)
zum Juli 2019
SG Urbar
SG Urbar
Kreisliga B Süd Hunsrück/Mosel
SV Eintracht Trier 05 II
SV Eintracht Trier 05 II
Kreisliga D Trier/Eifel
Oscar Feilberg
Feilberg, Oscar (29)
zum Juni 2019
FC Karbach
FC Karbach
Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar
unbekannt
Safet Husic
Husic, Safet (22)
zum Juni 2019
TuS Koblenz
TuS Koblenz
Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar
FC Karbach
FC Karbach
Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar
Pascal Steinmetz
Steinmetz, Pascal
zum Juni 2019
TuS Mayen
TuS Mayen
Rheinlandliga
FC Karbach
FC Karbach
Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar
Sonntag 21.07.2019
Sebastian Esper
Esper, Sebastian (27)
zum Juli 2019
SG Landkern / Illerich
SG Landkern / Illerich
Kreisliga C Mosel
TuS Gladbach 1920
TuS Gladbach 1920
Kreisliga D Mitte Westerwald-Wied
Freitag 19.07.2019
Paul Christian Heck
Heck, Paul Christian (23)
zum Juli 2019
SG Landkern / Illerich
SG Landkern / Illerich
Kreisliga C Mosel
SV Vitesse Mayence II
SV Vitesse Mayence II
C-Klasse Mainz-Bingen Ost I
Mittwoch 17.07.2019
Oliver Michel
Michel, Oliver
zum Juli 2019
TuS 1909 Kirchberg
TuS 1909 Kirchberg
Rheinlandliga
FC Basara Mainz
FC Basara Mainz
Verbandsliga Südwest
Freitag 12.07.2019
Michael Kohns
Kohns, Michael (25)
zum Juli 2019
FC Karbach
FC Karbach
Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar
TSV Schott Mainz
TSV Schott Mainz
Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar
Montag 08.07.2019
Tim Jakobs
Jakobs, Tim (32)
zum Juli 2019
SG Ober Kostenz / Kappel
SG Ober Kostenz / Kappel
Kreisliga B Süd Hunsrück/Mosel
FC Peterswald-Löffelscheid
FC Peterswald-Löffelscheid
Kreisliga B-1 Mosel
Freitag 05.07.2019
Luca Günster
Günster, Luca
zum Juli 2019
SG Morshausen-B / Gondersh. II
SG Morshausen-B / Gondersh. II
Kreisliga C Mosel

Hüseyin Ucar
Ucar, Hüseyin (33)
als Trainer
zum Juli 2019
SG Niederburg / Biebernheim / SV Damscheid II
SG Niederburg / Biebernheim / SV Damscheid II
Kreisliga B Süd Hunsrück/Mosel
TSV Emmelshausen II
TSV Emmelshausen II
Kreisliga A Hunsrück/Mosel
Mittwoch 03.07.2019
Kevin Schröder
Schröder, Kevin
zum Juli 2019
SG Moselkern / Müden / TuS Treis-K.
SG Moselkern / Müden / TuS Treis-K.
Bezirksliga Rheinland Mitte
VfB Differten
VfB Differten
Bezirksliga Saarlouis
Dienstag 02.07.2019
Tobias Stephan
Stephan, Tobias (40)
als Co-Trainer
zum Juli 2019
FC Demerath
FC Demerath
Kreisliga C-1 Eifel
SG Eifelhöhe Büchel
SG Eifelhöhe Büchel
Kreisliga B Nord Hunsrück/Mosel
Ejlin Kajo
Kajo, Ejlin (29)
zum Juli 2019
SV Neunkirchen-Steinborn
SV Neunkirchen-Steinborn
Kreisliga A Eifel
SG Vordereifel Müllenbach
SG Vordereifel Müllenbach
Bezirksliga Rheinland Mitte
Montag 01.07.2019
Martin Backes
Backes, Martin
zum Juli 2019
SG Braunshorn
SG Braunshorn
Bezirksliga Rheinland Mitte
SG Niederburg
SG Niederburg
Kreisliga A Hunsrück/Mosel
Freitag 28.06.2019
Adrian Lieber
Lieber, Adrian (23)
zum Juni 2019
SpVgg Ingelheim
SpVgg Ingelheim
Bezirksliga Rheinhessen
SV Vesalia 08 Oberwesel
SV Vesalia 08 Oberwesel
Bezirksliga Rheinland Mitte
Montag 24.06.2019
Julian Angsten
Angsten, Julian (23)
zum Juli 2019
SV Strimmig
SV Strimmig
Kreisliga B-1 Mosel
SV Bruttig-Fankel
SV Bruttig-Fankel
Kreisliga B Nord Hunsrück/Mosel
Samstag 22.06.2019
Julian Stüber
Stüber, Julian (24)
zum Juni 2019
SV Vesalia 08 Oberwesel
SV Vesalia 08 Oberwesel
Bezirksliga Rheinland Mitte
SpVgg Viertäler
SpVgg Viertäler
B-Klasse Mainz-Bingen West
Montag 17.06.2019
Johannes Volz
Volz, Johannes (26)
zum Juni 2019
SpVgg Struth
SpVgg Struth
Kreisliga C-1 Eifel
SG Lutzerath
SG Lutzerath
Kreisliga A Hunsrück/Mosel
Donnerstag 13.06.2019
Yannic Zeien
Zeien, Yannic (25)
zum Juni 2019
SV Fortuna Ulmen
SV Fortuna Ulmen
Kreisliga B-1 Eifel
SG Lutzerath
SG Lutzerath
Kreisliga A Hunsrück/Mosel
Mittwoch 12.06.2019
Nicolas Bruchmann
Bruchmann, Nicolas (20)
zum Juni 2019
SC Freiburg
SC Freiburg
U19 Bundesliga Süd/Südwest
TSV Emmelshausen
TSV Emmelshausen
Rheinlandliga
Daniel Kossmann
Kossmann, Daniel
zum Juni 2019
SG 99 Andernach
SG 99 Andernach
Rheinlandliga
TSV Emmelshausen
TSV Emmelshausen
Rheinlandliga

FuPa Hilfebereich