Insgesamt: 100 Spielerwechsel
Mittwoch 10.02.2021
Nico Rottstädt
Rottstädt, Nico
zum Februar 2021
Aus eigener Jugend
TSV Immenhausen
TSV Immenhausen
Kreisoberliga Hofgeismar-Wolfhagen
Samstag 30.01.2021
Przemyslaw Piotr Szkolnicki
Szkolnicki, Przemyslaw Piotr (32)
zum Januar 2021
FSG Weidelsburg II
FSG Weidelsburg II
Kreisliga B Hofgeismar-Wolfhagen
Verzug ins Ausland
Mittwoch 20.01.2021
Tarik Schmidt
Schmidt, Tarik
zum Januar 2021
FSV Dörnberg III
FSV Dörnberg III
Kreisliga B Hofgeismar-Wolfhagen
SV Ehlen
SV Ehlen
Kreisliga B Hofgeismar-Wolfhagen
Alexander Gerk
Gerk, Alexander (27)
zum Januar 2021
TuS Hornau II
TuS Hornau II
Kreisliga A Main-Taunus
FSV Dörnberg II
FSV Dörnberg II
Kreisoberliga Hofgeismar-Wolfhagen
Dienstag 19.01.2021
Felix Kleinschmidt
Kleinschmidt, Felix (22)
zum Januar 2021
SSV Sand 1910
SSV Sand 1910
Verbandsliga Hessen Nord
VfR Volkmarsen
VfR Volkmarsen
Kreisoberliga Waldeck
Dienstag 12.01.2021
Sascha Trost
Trost, Sascha (27)
zum Dezember 2020
SV Freienhagen/Sachsenhausen
SV Freienhagen/Sachsenhausen
Gruppenliga Kassel 1
FSG Weidelsburg
FSG Weidelsburg
Kreisoberliga Hofgeismar-Wolfhagen
Montag 11.01.2021
Matthias Tropmann
Tropmann, Matthias (31)
zum Januar 2021
FSG Gudensberg
FSG Gudensberg
Verbandsliga Hessen Nord
SG Schauenburg
SG Schauenburg
Kreisoberliga Hofgeismar-Wolfhagen
Freitag 08.01.2021
Jan Torben Helmke
Helmke, Jan Torben (23)
zum Januar 2021
TSV Immenhausen
TSV Immenhausen
Kreisoberliga Hofgeismar-Wolfhagen
SG Obermeiser/Westuffeln
SG Obermeiser/Westuffeln
Kreisoberliga Hofgeismar-Wolfhagen
Mittwoch 06.01.2021
Yannis Bätzold
Bätzold, Yannis (29)
zum Januar 2021
zurück aus Argentinien
SG Schauenburg
SG Schauenburg
Kreisoberliga Hofgeismar-Wolfhagen
Mittwoch 28.10.2020
Ahmad Taljabini
Taljabini, Ahmad (41)
zum Oktober 2020
TSG Hofgeismar II zg.
TSG Hofgeismar II zg.
Kreisliga C Hofgeismar-Wolfhagen
TSV Schöneberg II
TSV Schöneberg II
Kreisliga C Hofgeismar-Wolfhagen
Sonntag 25.10.2020
Moritz Scharf
Scharf, Moritz (25)
zum Oktober 2020
TSG Hofgeismar zg.
TSG Hofgeismar zg.
Kreisliga A Hofgeismar-Wolfhagen
TSV Schöneberg
TSV Schöneberg
Kreisliga A Hofgeismar-Wolfhagen
Fabrice Neth
Neth, Fabrice (29)
zum Oktober 2020
TSV Schöneberg
TSV Schöneberg
Kreisliga A Hofgeismar-Wolfhagen
TSV Carlsdorf
TSV Carlsdorf
Kreisliga A Hofgeismar-Wolfhagen
Freitag 16.10.2020
Robin Schmieder
Schmieder, Robin (26)
zum Oktober 2020
SV Ehlen
SV Ehlen
Kreisliga B Hofgeismar-Wolfhagen
VfL Kassel II
VfL Kassel II
Kreisoberliga Kassel
Mittwoch 14.10.2020
Alexander Mielke
Mielke, Alexander (46)
zum Oktober 2020
SV Riede
reaktiviert
SV Riede
SV Riede
Kreisliga A Hofgeismar-Wolfhagen
Dienstag 13.10.2020
Christian Griesel
Griesel, Christian (36)
als Trainer
zum Oktober 2020
SV Riede
SV Riede
Kreisliga A Hofgeismar-Wolfhagen
SV Riede
SV Riede
Kreisliga A Hofgeismar-Wolfhagen
Marcus Albrecht
Albrecht, Marcus (41)
als Trainer
zum Oktober 2020
SV Riede
SV Riede
Kreisliga A Hofgeismar-Wolfhagen
SV Riede
SV Riede
Kreisliga A Hofgeismar-Wolfhagen
Montag 12.10.2020
Lars Dehnert
Dehnert, Lars
zum Oktober 2020
SV Ehlen
SV Ehlen
Kreisliga B Hofgeismar-Wolfhagen
Pausiert
Sonntag 11.10.2020
Lovina Löber
Löber, Lovina
zum Oktober 2020
SVW Ahnatal
SVW Ahnatal
Frauen-Kreisoberliga Kassel
TSV Zierenberg 1864
TSV Zierenberg 1864
Frauen-Kreisliga A Kassel
Mittwoch 07.10.2020
Hendrik Malkmus
Malkmus, Hendrik (30)
zum März 2020
SG Calden/Meimbressen II
SG Calden/Meimbressen II
Kreisliga A Hofgeismar-Wolfhagen
SG Beiseförth/Malsfeld II
SG Beiseförth/Malsfeld II
Kreisliga B1 Schwalm-Eder
Stephan Germeroth
Germeroth, Stephan (38)
zum Oktober 2020
TSV Rothwesten
TSV Rothwesten
Gruppenliga Kassel 2
SV Espenau
SV Espenau
Kreisoberliga Hofgeismar-Wolfhagen
Montag 05.10.2020
Mehmet Yildiz
Yildiz, Mehmet (21)
zum Oktober 2020
TSG Hofgeismar zg.
TSG Hofgeismar zg.
Kreisliga A Hofgeismar-Wolfhagen
TSV Hümme
TSV Hümme
Kreisliga A Hofgeismar-Wolfhagen
Mittwoch 30.09.2020
Daniel Müller (T)
Müller (T), Daniel (31)
zum September 2020
TSV Wolfsanger II
TSV Wolfsanger II
Kreisliga A1 Kassel
SG Reinhardshagen II
SG Reinhardshagen II
Kreisliga B Hofgeismar-Wolfhagen
Leon Geib
Geib, Leon (21)
zum September 2020
TuSpo 1900 Grebenstein
TuSpo 1900 Grebenstein
Gruppenliga Kassel 2
TSV Wolfsanger
TSV Wolfsanger
Gruppenliga Kassel 2
Mittwoch 23.09.2020
Kameran Ibrahim
Ibrahim, Kameran (41)
zum September 2020
TSG Hofgeismar II zg.
TSG Hofgeismar II zg.
Kreisliga C Hofgeismar-Wolfhagen
TSV Schöneberg II
TSV Schöneberg II
Kreisliga C Hofgeismar-Wolfhagen
Anton Völler
Völler, Anton (34)
zum September 2020
Vereinslos
TSV Schöneberg II
TSV Schöneberg II
Kreisliga C Hofgeismar-Wolfhagen
Samstag 19.09.2020
Henrik Dietz
Dietz, Henrik (18)
zum September 2020
OSC Vellmar
OSC Vellmar
B-Junioren Verbandsliga Nord
FSV Rot-Weiß Wolfhagen 1925
FSV Rot-Weiß Wolfhagen 1925
A-Junioren Verbandsliga Nord
David Walter
Walter, David
zum September 2020
OSC Vellmar
OSC Vellmar
B-Junioren Verbandsliga Nord
FSV Rot-Weiß Wolfhagen 1925
FSV Rot-Weiß Wolfhagen 1925
A-Junioren Verbandsliga Nord
Eric Schneider
Schneider, Eric
zum September 2020

FSV Rot-Weiß Wolfhagen 1925
FSV Rot-Weiß Wolfhagen 1925
A-Junioren Verbandsliga Nord
Louis Siebert
Siebert, Louis (17)
zum September 2020
OSC Vellmar
OSC Vellmar
B-Junioren Verbandsliga Nord
JSG Calden/Greb./Homb./Udenh.
JSG Calden/Greb./Homb./Udenh.
A-Junioren Verbandsliga Nord
Montag 14.09.2020
Pascal Maler
Maler, Pascal (18)
zum August 2020
Aus eigener Jugend
TSV Schöneberg II
TSV Schöneberg II
Kreisliga C Hofgeismar-Wolfhagen
Sonntag 13.09.2020
Michelle Herold
Herold, Michelle (20)
zum August 2020
TuS Viktoria Großenenglis II
TuS Viktoria Großenenglis II
Frauen-Gruppenliga Kassel
TSV Zierenberg 1864
TSV Zierenberg 1864
Frauen-Kreisliga A Kassel
Mittwoch 09.09.2020
Daniel Pfaffenbach
Pfaffenbach, Daniel
zum September 2020
VfL Kassel
VfL Kassel
Gruppenliga Kassel 2
SG Calden/Meimbressen
SG Calden/Meimbressen
Gruppenliga Kassel 2
Dienstag 08.09.2020
Pascal Lienert
Lienert, Pascal (34)
zum September 2020
TSV Immenhausen
TSV Immenhausen
Kreisoberliga Hofgeismar-Wolfhagen
FSC 1924 Lohfelden
FSC 1924 Lohfelden
Kreisliga A1 Kassel
Sophie Waldherr
Waldherr, Sophie (26)
zum Januar 2020
TSV Jahn Calden II
TSV Jahn Calden II
Frauen-Verbandsliga Nord Gruppe 1 Hessen
KSV Hessen Kassel
KSV Hessen Kassel
Frauen-Hessenliga
Emma Becker
Becker, Emma (20)
zum Januar 2020
TSV Jahn Calden
TSV Jahn Calden
Frauen-Regionalliga Süd-Südwest
KSV Hessen Kassel
KSV Hessen Kassel
Frauen-Hessenliga
Freitag 04.09.2020
Gazi Yavuzoglu
Yavuzoglu, Gazi (21)
zum September 2020
TSG Hofgeismar zg.
TSG Hofgeismar zg.
Kreisliga A Hofgeismar-Wolfhagen
TSV Hümme II
TSV Hümme II
Kreisliga C Hofgeismar-Wolfhagen
Zafer Yavuzoglu
Yavuzoglu, Zafer
zum September 2020
TSG Hofgeismar zg.
TSG Hofgeismar zg.
Kreisliga A Hofgeismar-Wolfhagen
TSV Hümme II
TSV Hümme II
Kreisliga C Hofgeismar-Wolfhagen
Noah Salomon
Salomon, Noah (21)
zum September 2020
Reaktiviert
TSV Hümme II
TSV Hümme II
Kreisliga C Hofgeismar-Wolfhagen
Joshua Hanak
Hanak, Joshua (24)
zum September 2020
Reaktiviert
TSV Hümme II
TSV Hümme II
Kreisliga C Hofgeismar-Wolfhagen
Jaroslaw Chrupek
Chrupek, Jaroslaw (32)
zum September 2020
TSV Holzhausen/Reinhardswald II
TSV Holzhausen/Reinhardswald II
Kreisliga C Hofgeismar-Wolfhagen
SV Espenau
SV Espenau
Kreisoberliga Hofgeismar-Wolfhagen
Donnerstag 03.09.2020
Andreas Niescery
Niescery, Andreas
als Trainer
zum August 2020
SSV Würgassen
SSV Würgassen
Kreisliga A 1 Höxter
SG Weser/Diemel
SG Weser/Diemel
Kreisliga A Hofgeismar-Wolfhagen
Mittwoch 02.09.2020
Johannes Werner
Werner, Johannes (19)
zum September 2020
FSV Rot-Weiß Wolfhagen 1925
FSV Rot-Weiß Wolfhagen 1925
A-Junioren Verbandsliga Nord
FSV Rot-Weiß Wolfhagen 1925 II
FSV Rot-Weiß Wolfhagen 1925 II
Kreisoberliga Hofgeismar-Wolfhagen
Levin Salzmann
Salzmann, Levin (19)
zum September 2020
FSV Rot-Weiß Wolfhagen 1925
FSV Rot-Weiß Wolfhagen 1925
A-Junioren Verbandsliga Nord
FSV Rot-Weiß Wolfhagen 1925
FSV Rot-Weiß Wolfhagen 1925
Gruppenliga Kassel 2
Jan Luca Korte
Korte, Jan Luca (19)
zum September 2020
FSV Rot-Weiß Wolfhagen 1925
FSV Rot-Weiß Wolfhagen 1925
A-Junioren Verbandsliga Nord
FSV Rot-Weiß Wolfhagen 1925
FSV Rot-Weiß Wolfhagen 1925
Gruppenliga Kassel 2
Obada Karasi
Karasi, Obada (20)
zum September 2020
FSV Rot-Weiß Wolfhagen 1925
FSV Rot-Weiß Wolfhagen 1925
A-Junioren Verbandsliga Nord
FSV Rot-Weiß Wolfhagen 1925 III
FSV Rot-Weiß Wolfhagen 1925 III
Kreisliga B Hofgeismar-Wolfhagen
Mehmet Kaan Arlier
Kaan Arlier, Mehmet (19)
zum September 2020
FSV Rot-Weiß Wolfhagen 1925
FSV Rot-Weiß Wolfhagen 1925
A-Junioren Verbandsliga Nord
FSV Rot-Weiß Wolfhagen 1925
FSV Rot-Weiß Wolfhagen 1925
Gruppenliga Kassel 2
Dave Jagelski
Jagelski, Dave (19)
zum September 2020
FSV Rot-Weiß Wolfhagen 1925
FSV Rot-Weiß Wolfhagen 1925
A-Junioren Verbandsliga Nord
FSV Rot-Weiß Wolfhagen 1925
FSV Rot-Weiß Wolfhagen 1925
Gruppenliga Kassel 2
Emirkan Gökay
Gökay, Emirkan (19)
zum September 2020
FSV Rot-Weiß Wolfhagen 1925
FSV Rot-Weiß Wolfhagen 1925
A-Junioren Verbandsliga Nord
FSV Rot-Weiß Wolfhagen 1925
FSV Rot-Weiß Wolfhagen 1925
Gruppenliga Kassel 2
Glenn Gunnar Christophel
Christophel, Glenn Gunnar (19)
zum September 2020
FSV Rot-Weiß Wolfhagen 1925
FSV Rot-Weiß Wolfhagen 1925
A-Junioren Verbandsliga Nord
FSV Rot-Weiß Wolfhagen 1925 III
FSV Rot-Weiß Wolfhagen 1925 III
Kreisliga B Hofgeismar-Wolfhagen
Bahman Ahmady
Ahmady, Bahman
zum September 2020
FSV Rot-Weiß Wolfhagen 1925
FSV Rot-Weiß Wolfhagen 1925
A-Junioren Verbandsliga Nord
FSV Rot-Weiß Wolfhagen 1925
FSV Rot-Weiß Wolfhagen 1925
Gruppenliga Kassel 2
Dienstag 01.09.2020
Leon Göbel
Göbel, Leon (20)
zum August 2020
FSV Dörnberg
FSV Dörnberg
Verbandsliga Hessen Nord
SG Schauenburg
SG Schauenburg
Kreisoberliga Hofgeismar-Wolfhagen
Montag 31.08.2020
Dorina Fülling
Fülling, Dorina (38)
zum Juli 2020
SG Landau/Wolfhagen
SG Landau/Wolfhagen
Frauen-Verbandsliga Nord Gruppe 1 Hessen
SV Grün-Weiß Brieselang
SV Grün-Weiß Brieselang
Frauen Landesliga Brandenburg
Sonntag 30.08.2020
Johannes Schmeer
Schmeer, Johannes (32)
zum August 2020
SSV Sand 1910
SSV Sand 1910
Verbandsliga Hessen Nord
Melsunger FV 08 II zg.
Melsunger FV 08 II zg.
Kreisoberliga Schwalm-Eder
Donnerstag 27.08.2020
Howard Wenzel
Wenzel, Howard (22)
zum August 2020
TSG Hofgeismar zg.
TSG Hofgeismar zg.
Kreisliga A Hofgeismar-Wolfhagen
SG Diemeltal 08
SG Diemeltal 08
Kreisliga A Hofgeismar-Wolfhagen
Dienstag 25.08.2020
Jan Hendrik Vollmer
Vollmer, Jan Hendrik (19)
zum August 2020
SG Espenau / JSG Fuldatal / TSV Holzh./R
SG Espenau / JSG Fuldatal / TSV Holzh./R
A-Junioren-Kreisliga Kassel
Karriereende
Benjamin Ast
Ast, Benjamin (17)
zum August 2020
SG Espenau / JSG Fuldatal / TSV Holzh./R
SG Espenau / JSG Fuldatal / TSV Holzh./R
A-Junioren-Kreisliga Kassel
Karriereende
Montag 24.08.2020
Tim Kolle
Kolle, Tim (27)
zum August 2020
TSG Hofgeismar zg.
TSG Hofgeismar zg.
Kreisliga A Hofgeismar-Wolfhagen
TSV Carlsdorf
TSV Carlsdorf
Kreisliga A Hofgeismar-Wolfhagen
Sonntag 23.08.2020
Tom Biedebach
Biedebach, Tom (26)
zum August 2020
FSV Dörnberg II
FSV Dörnberg II
Kreisoberliga Hofgeismar-Wolfhagen
TSV Wolfsanger
TSV Wolfsanger
Gruppenliga Kassel 2
Freitag 21.08.2020
Uwe Ziegler
Ziegler, Uwe (27)
zum August 2020
FSG Gudensberg II
FSG Gudensberg II
Kreisliga A1 Schwalm-Eder
SV Riede
SV Riede
Kreisliga A Hofgeismar-Wolfhagen
Luca Johannes Riehl
Riehl, Luca Johannes (21)
zum August 2020
KSV Baunatal
KSV Baunatal
Hessenliga
SG Schauenburg
SG Schauenburg
Kreisoberliga Hofgeismar-Wolfhagen
Mittwoch 19.08.2020
Mareike Kloppmann
Kloppmann, Mareike (18)
zum August 2020
TSV Zierenberg 1864
TSV Zierenberg 1864
Frauen-Kreisliga A Kassel
SG Landau/Wolfhagen
SG Landau/Wolfhagen
Frauen-Verbandsliga Nord Gruppe 1 Hessen
Dienstag 18.08.2020
Dominik Adam
Adam, Dominik (18)
zum August 2020
SG Espenau / JSG Fuldatal / TSV Holzh./R
SG Espenau / JSG Fuldatal / TSV Holzh./R
A-Junioren-Kreisliga Kassel
Karriereende
Montag 17.08.2020
Emre Tütünci
Tütünci, Emre (18)
zum August 2020
eigene Jugend
SG Reinhardshagen II
SG Reinhardshagen II
Kreisliga B Hofgeismar-Wolfhagen
Alexander Sawrin
Sawrin, Alexander (37)
zum August 2020
TuSpo Weser Gimte II
TuSpo Weser Gimte II
3. Kreisklasse Göttingen-Osterode D
SG Reinhardshagen II
SG Reinhardshagen II
Kreisliga B Hofgeismar-Wolfhagen
Sonntag 16.08.2020
Nico Ritter
Ritter, Nico (30)
zum August 2020
SG Hombressen/Udenhausen II
SG Hombressen/Udenhausen II
Kreisliga A Hofgeismar-Wolfhagen
Pausiert
Mittwoch 12.08.2020
Christian Trieselmann
Trieselmann, Christian (20)
zum August 2020
Aus eigener Jugend
SG Calden/Meimbressen II
SG Calden/Meimbressen II
Kreisliga A Hofgeismar-Wolfhagen
Johannes Eck
Eck, Johannes
zum August 2020
aus eigener Jugend
SG Calden/Meimbressen II
SG Calden/Meimbressen II
Kreisliga A Hofgeismar-Wolfhagen
Rüdiger Siebert
Siebert, Rüdiger
zum August 2020
OSC Vellmar
OSC Vellmar
A-Junioren-Gruppenliga Kassel
TSV Jahn Calden
TSV Jahn Calden
Frauen-Regionalliga Süd-Südwest
Montag 10.08.2020
Marcel Kisling
Kisling, Marcel (37)
zum August 2020
SG Obermeiser/Westuffeln II
SG Obermeiser/Westuffeln II
Kreisliga B Hofgeismar-Wolfhagen
Pausiert
Kamil Wenglorz
Wenglorz, Kamil (32)
zum August 2020
SG Obermeiser/Westuffeln
SG Obermeiser/Westuffeln
Kreisoberliga Hofgeismar-Wolfhagen
Pausiert
Nils Kutschka
Kutschka, Nils (34)
zum August 2020
SG Obermeiser/Westuffeln
SG Obermeiser/Westuffeln
Kreisoberliga Hofgeismar-Wolfhagen
Pausiert
Hendrik Panster
Panster, Hendrik (30)
zum August 2020
SG Obermeiser/Westuffeln
SG Obermeiser/Westuffeln
Kreisoberliga Hofgeismar-Wolfhagen
SG Ostheim/Zwergen/Liebenau
SG Ostheim/Zwergen/Liebenau
Kreisliga B Hofgeismar-Wolfhagen
Kevin Wilhelm
Wilhelm, Kevin (22)
zum August 2020
FSG Gudensberg III
FSG Gudensberg III
Kreisliga B1 Schwalm-Eder
SV Riede
SV Riede
Kreisliga A Hofgeismar-Wolfhagen
Sonntag 09.08.2020
Bogdan Marcu
Marcu, Bogdan (21)
zum August 2020
Rumänien
TSV Schöneberg
TSV Schöneberg
Kreisliga A Hofgeismar-Wolfhagen
Maximilian Schäfer
Schäfer, Maximilian (32)
als Trainer
zum Juni 2020
SG Pfaffenbachtal/Schemmergrund
SG Pfaffenbachtal/Schemmergrund
Kreisliga A Werra-Meißner
TuSpo 1900 Grebenstein
TuSpo 1900 Grebenstein
Gruppenliga Kassel 2
Samstag 08.08.2020
Isabella Möller
Möller, Isabella (23)
zum August 2020

TSV Jahn Calden
TSV Jahn Calden
Frauen-Regionalliga Süd-Südwest
Marigona Zani
Zani, Marigona (24)
zum August 2020
TSV 08 Groß Schneen
TSV 08 Groß Schneen
Frauen-Bezirksliga, Staffel 2 Braunschweig
TSV Jahn Calden
TSV Jahn Calden
Frauen-Regionalliga Süd-Südwest
Mittwoch 05.08.2020
Nusret Oelge
Oelge, Nusret (33)
zum August 2020
TSV Schöneberg
TSV Schöneberg
Kreisliga A Hofgeismar-Wolfhagen
TSV Hümme
TSV Hümme
Kreisliga A Hofgeismar-Wolfhagen
Jens Brand
Brand, Jens (37)
zum August 2020
TSG Hofgeismar zg.
TSG Hofgeismar zg.
Kreisliga A Hofgeismar-Wolfhagen
SG Obermeiser/Westuffeln
SG Obermeiser/Westuffeln
Kreisoberliga Hofgeismar-Wolfhagen
Anton Völler
Völler, Anton (34)
zum August 2020
TSG Hofgeismar zg.
TSG Hofgeismar zg.
Kreisliga A Hofgeismar-Wolfhagen
Vereinslos
Tim Kolle
Kolle, Tim (27)
zum August 2020
TSG Hofgeismar zg.
TSG Hofgeismar zg.
Kreisliga A Hofgeismar-Wolfhagen
Vereinslos
Dienstag 04.08.2020
Franziska Hensche
Hensche, Franziska (17)
zum August 2020
MSG Landau/Wolfhagen
Eigene Jugend
SG Landau/Wolfhagen
SG Landau/Wolfhagen
Frauen-Verbandsliga Nord Gruppe 1 Hessen
Lena Fingerhut
Fingerhut, Lena (16)
zum August 2020
MSG Landau/Wolfhagen
Eigene Jugend
SG Landau/Wolfhagen
SG Landau/Wolfhagen
Frauen-Verbandsliga Nord Gruppe 1 Hessen
Dana Nebel
Nebel, Dana (16)
zum August 2020
MSG Landau/Wolfhagen
Eigene Jugend
SG Landau/Wolfhagen
SG Landau/Wolfhagen
Frauen-Verbandsliga Nord Gruppe 1 Hessen
Sonntag 02.08.2020
Giovanni Collura
Collura, Giovanni (26)
zum August 2020
Fortuna Kassel
Fortuna Kassel
Kreisoberliga Kassel
SG Calden/Meimbressen
SG Calden/Meimbressen
Gruppenliga Kassel 2
Samstag 01.08.2020
Jan Schlieper
Schlieper, Jan
zum August 2020
SG Wettesingen/Breuna/Oberlistingen
SG Wettesingen/Breuna/Oberlistingen
Kreisoberliga Hofgeismar-Wolfhagen
Unbekannt
Denis Ibraimi
Ibraimi, Denis (32)
als Trainer
zum August 2020
TuS Massenhausen
TuS Massenhausen
Kreisliga C Waldeck
SG Wettesingen/Breuna/Oberlistingen
SG Wettesingen/Breuna/Oberlistingen
Frauen-Kreisliga A Kassel
Anna Magdalena Kohl
Kohl, Anna Magdalena
zum August 2020
TSV 1891 Breitenworbis
TSV 1891 Breitenworbis
SG Wettesingen/Breuna/Oberlistingen
SG Wettesingen/Breuna/Oberlistingen
Frauen-Kreisliga A Kassel
Freitag 31.07.2020
Jil Ludwig
Ludwig, Jil (28)
zum Juli 2020
TSV Jahn Calden
TSV Jahn Calden
Frauen-Regionalliga Süd-Südwest
Vorwärts Spoho 98
Vorwärts Spoho 98
Frauen-Regionalliga West
Muhammed Ünal
Ünal, Muhammed (25)
zum Juli 2020
SV Balhorn
SV Balhorn
Kreisoberliga Hofgeismar-Wolfhagen
SG Elbetal
SG Elbetal
Kreisliga A Hofgeismar-Wolfhagen
Can Karahan
Karahan, Can (21)
zum Juli 2020
FSV Rot-Weiß Wolfhagen 1925
FSV Rot-Weiß Wolfhagen 1925
Gruppenliga Kassel 2
SG Elbetal
SG Elbetal
Kreisliga A Hofgeismar-Wolfhagen
Maximilian Moritz
Moritz, Maximilian (22)
zum Juli 2020
SG Obermeiser/Westuffeln
SG Obermeiser/Westuffeln
Kreisoberliga Hofgeismar-Wolfhagen
SSV Herlinghausen
SSV Herlinghausen
Kreisliga B 2 Höxter
Donnerstag 30.07.2020
Max Annemüller
Annemüller, Max
zum Juli 2020
KSV Baunatal
KSV Baunatal
Hessenliga
FSV Rot-Weiß Wolfhagen 1925
FSV Rot-Weiß Wolfhagen 1925
Gruppenliga Kassel 2
Mittwoch 29.07.2020
Christof Kizilkaya
Kizilkaya, Christof
zum Juli 2020
SG Geismar/Züschen II
SG Geismar/Züschen II
Kreisliga B1 Schwalm-Eder
SSV Sand 1910 II
SSV Sand 1910 II
Kreisoberliga Hofgeismar-Wolfhagen
Dienstag 28.07.2020
Alexander Mielke
Mielke, Alexander (46)
zum Juli 2020
SV Riede
SV Riede
Kreisliga A Hofgeismar-Wolfhagen
Karriereende
Montag 27.07.2020
Johannes Fehrler
Fehrler, Johannes (23)
zum Juli 2020
SV Ehlen
SV Ehlen
Kreisliga B Hofgeismar-Wolfhagen
Pausiert
Ruben Denn
Denn, Ruben (27)
zum Juli 2020
TSV Zierenberg 1864
TSV Zierenberg 1864
Gruppenliga Kassel 2
TSG Wilhelmshöhe
TSG Wilhelmshöhe
Kreisoberliga Kassel
Bünyamin Sakin
Sakin, Bünyamin (28)
zum Juli 2020
TuSpo Waldau
TuSpo Waldau
Kreisliga B2 Kassel
SV Riede
SV Riede
Kreisliga A Hofgeismar-Wolfhagen
Yusuf Sakin
Sakin, Yusuf (30)
zum Juli 2020
TuSpo Waldau
TuSpo Waldau
Kreisliga B2 Kassel
SV Riede
SV Riede
Kreisliga A Hofgeismar-Wolfhagen
Florian Adamietz
Adamietz, Florian (19)
zum Juli 2020
Eintracht Baunatal
Eintracht Baunatal
A-Junioren-Kreisliga Hofgeismar-Wolfhagen
TSV Ersen II
TSV Ersen II
Kreisliga B Hofgeismar-Wolfhagen

FuPa Hilfebereich