Insgesamt: 100 Spielerwechsel
Montag 04.01.2021
Okan Koyun
Koyun, Okan (27)
zum Januar 2021
SF Friedrichsdorf
SF Friedrichsdorf
Gruppenliga Frankfurt Gruppe West
TSG Niederrad
TSG Niederrad
Gruppenliga Frankfurt Gruppe West
Dienstag 01.12.2020
Sebastian Priepke
Priepke, Sebastian
zum Juli 2020
SC Eintracht 1957 Oberursel
SC Eintracht 1957 Oberursel
Kreisoberliga Hochtaunus
SC Eintracht 1957 Oberursel II
SC Eintracht 1957 Oberursel II
Kreisliga B Hochtaunus
Montag 30.11.2020
Tim Sczesniok
Sczesniok, Tim (28)
zum Juli 2020
SG TSG Wehrheim III
SG TSG Wehrheim III
Kreisliga C Hochtaunus
SG TSG Wehrheim / Pfaffenwies. II
SG TSG Wehrheim / Pfaffenwies. II
Kreisliga A Hochtaunus
Sonntag 29.11.2020
Francesco Marino
Marino, Francesco
zum Juli 2020
EFC 1910 Kronberg II
EFC 1910 Kronberg II
Kreisliga B Hochtaunus
FSV Friedrichsdorf II
FSV Friedrichsdorf II
Kreisliga A Hochtaunus
Mauro De Robertis
De Robertis, Mauro
zum Juli 2020
FC Mammolshain II
FC Mammolshain II
Kreisliga C Hochtaunus
FC Mammolshain
FC Mammolshain
Kreisliga A Hochtaunus
Lorenz Albeck
Albeck, Lorenz
zum Juli 2020
FC Mammolshain II
FC Mammolshain II
Kreisliga C Hochtaunus
FC Mammolshain
FC Mammolshain
Kreisliga A Hochtaunus
Cengiz Ebren
Ebren, Cengiz
zum Juli 2020
SG TSG Wehrheim / Pfaffenwies. II
SG TSG Wehrheim / Pfaffenwies. II
Kreisliga A Hochtaunus
SG Westerfeld
SG Westerfeld
Kreisliga A Hochtaunus
Magnus Hoermann
Hoermann, Magnus (18)
zum Juli 2020
TuS Hornau
TuS Hornau
A-Junioren-Hessenliga
SC Eintracht 1957 Oberursel
SC Eintracht 1957 Oberursel
Kreisoberliga Hochtaunus
Philippe Chakour
Chakour, Philippe
als Trainer
zum Juli 2020
VfB Friedberg
VfB Friedberg
Kreisoberliga Friedberg
SG 1919/1945 Ober-Erlenbach
SG 1919/1945 Ober-Erlenbach
Kreisoberliga Hochtaunus
Kevin Haub
Haub, Kevin
zum Juli 2020
FSV Friedrichsdorf II
FSV Friedrichsdorf II
Kreisliga A Hochtaunus
SpVgg 05/99 Bad Homburg
SpVgg 05/99 Bad Homburg
Kreisoberliga Hochtaunus
Daniel Vogelsberger
Vogelsberger, Daniel
zum Juli 2020
FSV Friedrichsdorf II
FSV Friedrichsdorf II
Kreisliga A Hochtaunus
SpVgg 05/99 Bad Homburg
SpVgg 05/99 Bad Homburg
Kreisoberliga Hochtaunus
Ali Danisir
Danisir, Ali
zum Juli 2020
TSG Niederrad
TSG Niederrad
Gruppenliga Frankfurt Gruppe West
SGK 1890 Bad Homburg
SGK 1890 Bad Homburg
Kreisoberliga Hochtaunus
Cengiz Dülger
Dülger, Cengiz
zum Juli 2020
SGK 1890 Bad Homburg II
SGK 1890 Bad Homburg II
Kreisliga B Hochtaunus
SGK 1890 Bad Homburg
SGK 1890 Bad Homburg
Kreisoberliga Hochtaunus
Ikemba Bankunye
Bankunye, Ikemba
zum Juli 2020
SGK 1890 Bad Homburg II
SGK 1890 Bad Homburg II
Kreisliga B Hochtaunus
SGK 1890 Bad Homburg
SGK 1890 Bad Homburg
Kreisoberliga Hochtaunus
Marcus Ithen
Ithen, Marcus
zum Juli 2020
SGK 1890 Bad Homburg II
SGK 1890 Bad Homburg II
Kreisliga B Hochtaunus
SGK 1890 Bad Homburg
SGK 1890 Bad Homburg
Kreisoberliga Hochtaunus
David Eiding
Eiding, David
zum Juli 2020
SGK 1890 Bad Homburg II
SGK 1890 Bad Homburg II
Kreisliga B Hochtaunus
SGK 1890 Bad Homburg
SGK 1890 Bad Homburg
Kreisoberliga Hochtaunus
Eghosa Osagie
Osagie, Eghosa
zum Juli 2020
SGK 1890 Bad Homburg II
SGK 1890 Bad Homburg II
Kreisliga B Hochtaunus
SGK 1890 Bad Homburg
SGK 1890 Bad Homburg
Kreisoberliga Hochtaunus
Milos Stanojevic
Stanojevic, Milos
zum Juli 2020
FC Tempo Frankfurt II
FC Tempo Frankfurt II
Kreisliga A Frankfurt Gruppe 1
SGK 1890 Bad Homburg
SGK 1890 Bad Homburg
Kreisoberliga Hochtaunus
Erkan Aksu
Aksu, Erkan
zum Juli 2020
SGK 1890 Bad Homburg II
SGK 1890 Bad Homburg II
Kreisliga B Hochtaunus
SGK 1890 Bad Homburg
SGK 1890 Bad Homburg
Kreisoberliga Hochtaunus
Claudio Kroll
Kroll, Claudio
zum Juli 2020
SGK 1890 Bad Homburg II
SGK 1890 Bad Homburg II
Kreisliga B Hochtaunus
SGK 1890 Bad Homburg
SGK 1890 Bad Homburg
Kreisoberliga Hochtaunus
Samstag 28.11.2020
Thomas Kapp
Kapp, Thomas
zum Juli 2020
EFC 1910 Kronberg II
EFC 1910 Kronberg II
Kreisliga B Hochtaunus
EFC 1910 Kronberg
EFC 1910 Kronberg
Kreisoberliga Hochtaunus
Yannick Michael Jochmann
Jochmann, Yannick Michael
zum Juli 2020
EFC 1910 Kronberg II
EFC 1910 Kronberg II
Kreisliga B Hochtaunus
EFC 1910 Kronberg
EFC 1910 Kronberg
Kreisoberliga Hochtaunus
Conrad Pestinger
Pestinger, Conrad
zum Juli 2020
EFC 1910 Kronberg II
EFC 1910 Kronberg II
Kreisliga B Hochtaunus
EFC 1910 Kronberg
EFC 1910 Kronberg
Kreisoberliga Hochtaunus
Marius Becher
Becher, Marius
zum Juli 2020
EFC 1910 Kronberg II
EFC 1910 Kronberg II
Kreisliga B Hochtaunus
EFC 1910 Kronberg
EFC 1910 Kronberg
Kreisoberliga Hochtaunus
Tim Nauheim
Nauheim, Tim (20)
zum Juli 2020
EFC 1910 Kronberg II
EFC 1910 Kronberg II
Kreisliga B Hochtaunus
EFC 1910 Kronberg
EFC 1910 Kronberg
Kreisoberliga Hochtaunus
Marcel Würges
Würges, Marcel
zum Juli 2020
EFC 1910 Kronberg II
EFC 1910 Kronberg II
Kreisliga B Hochtaunus
EFC 1910 Kronberg
EFC 1910 Kronberg
Kreisoberliga Hochtaunus
Calogero Torsiello
Torsiello, Calogero
zum Juli 2020
EFC 1910 Kronberg II
EFC 1910 Kronberg II
Kreisliga B Hochtaunus
EFC 1910 Kronberg
EFC 1910 Kronberg
Kreisoberliga Hochtaunus
Felix Ilg
Ilg, Felix
zum Juli 2020
1. FC Oberstedten 09
1. FC Oberstedten 09
Kreisoberliga Hochtaunus
EFC 1910 Kronberg
EFC 1910 Kronberg
Kreisoberliga Hochtaunus
Kai Hofmann
Hofmann, Kai
zum Juli 2020
EFC 1910 Kronberg II
EFC 1910 Kronberg II
Kreisliga B Hochtaunus
EFC 1910 Kronberg
EFC 1910 Kronberg
Kreisoberliga Hochtaunus
Daniel Eick
Eick, Daniel
zum Juli 2020
SF Friedrichsdorf
SF Friedrichsdorf
Gruppenliga Frankfurt Gruppe West
SF Friedrichsdorf II
SF Friedrichsdorf II
Kreisoberliga Hochtaunus
Dienstag 17.11.2020
Gabriel Thiam
Thiam, Gabriel
zum Juli 2020
Rot-Weiß Frankfurt
Rot-Weiß Frankfurt
B-Junioren-Hessenliga
1. FC-TSG Königstein
1. FC-TSG Königstein
U19 M Verbandsliga Süd
Silvio Maden-Carreno
Maden-Carreno, Silvio
zum Juli 2020
Rot-Weiß Frankfurt
Rot-Weiß Frankfurt
B-Junioren-Hessenliga
1. FC-TSG Königstein
1. FC-TSG Königstein
U19 M Verbandsliga Süd
Luca Morlac
Morlac, Luca
zum Juli 2020
1. FC-TSG Königstein
1. FC-TSG Königstein
B-Junioren-Gruppenliga 1 Frankfurt
1. FC-TSG Königstein
1. FC-TSG Königstein
U19 M Verbandsliga Süd
Deniz Cayli
Cayli, Deniz
zum Juli 2020
Rot-Weiß Frankfurt
Rot-Weiß Frankfurt
A-Junioren-Hessenliga
1. FC-TSG Königstein
1. FC-TSG Königstein
U19 M Verbandsliga Süd
Michel Klaus
Klaus, Michel
zum Juli 2020
Kickers Offenbach
Kickers Offenbach
B-Junioren-Hessenliga
1. FC-TSG Königstein
1. FC-TSG Königstein
U19 M Verbandsliga Süd
Montag 16.11.2020
Davide Altomari
Altomari, Davide (23)
zum Juli 2020
Squadra Azzurra 99 Offenbach
Squadra Azzurra 99 Offenbach
Kreisliga A Offenbach Staffel 1
1. FC 06 Weißkirchen
1. FC 06 Weißkirchen
Kreisoberliga Hochtaunus
Rachid El Malki
El Malki, Rachid (32)
zum Juli 2020
DJK SV Helvetia Bad Homburg-Kirdorf
DJK SV Helvetia Bad Homburg-Kirdorf
Gruppenliga Frankfurt Gruppe West
1. FC 06 Weißkirchen
1. FC 06 Weißkirchen
Kreisoberliga Hochtaunus
Joshua Nieth
Nieth, Joshua
zum Juli 2020
SV Ruppertshain II
SV Ruppertshain II
Kreisliga C Main-Taunus
SG Blau-Weiß Schneidhain
SG Blau-Weiß Schneidhain
Kreisliga A Hochtaunus
Sonntag 08.11.2020
Zameer Noor
Noor, Zameer
zum Juli 2020
SG 1919/1945 Ober-Erlenbach
SG 1919/1945 Ober-Erlenbach
Kreisoberliga Hochtaunus
SG Egelsbach
SG Egelsbach
Kreisoberliga Offenbach
Donnerstag 05.11.2020
Babak Ganjali
Ganjali, Babak
zum Juli 2020
SG Oberhöchstadt
SG Oberhöchstadt
Kreisoberliga Hochtaunus
Riedberger SV
Riedberger SV
Kreisliga B Frankfurt Gruppe 1
Seddik Hamidi
Hamidi, Seddik
zum Juli 2020
1. FC 06 Weißkirchen
1. FC 06 Weißkirchen
Kreisoberliga Hochtaunus
BSC SW 1919 Frankfurt II
BSC SW 1919 Frankfurt II
Kreisliga B Frankfurt Gruppe 1
Mittwoch 04.11.2020
David Gomez-Saric
Gomez-Saric, David (20)
zum Juli 2020
FC Neu-Anspach
FC Neu-Anspach
U19 M Verbandsliga Süd
SV Frankfurt Nord
SV Frankfurt Nord
Kreisliga B Frankfurt Gruppe 2
Montag 02.11.2020
Gökhan Temur
Temur, Gökhan
zum Juli 2020
SC Eintracht 1957 Oberursel
SC Eintracht 1957 Oberursel
Kreisoberliga Hochtaunus
TV Preungesheim
TV Preungesheim
Kreisliga A Frankfurt Gruppe 2
Daniel Wolf
Wolf, Daniel
zum Juli 2020
1. FC Oberstedten 09
1. FC Oberstedten 09
Kreisoberliga Hochtaunus
SV Viktoria/Preußen 07 Frankfurt
SV Viktoria/Preußen 07 Frankfurt
Kreisoberliga Frankfurt
Michael Schmidt
Schmidt, Michael
zum Juli 2020
1. FC Oberstedten 09
1. FC Oberstedten 09
Kreisoberliga Hochtaunus
SV Viktoria/Preußen 07 Frankfurt
SV Viktoria/Preußen 07 Frankfurt
Kreisoberliga Frankfurt
Sonntag 01.11.2020
Emin Yalin
Yalin, Emin (31)
zum Oktober 2020
SF Friedrichsdorf
SF Friedrichsdorf
Gruppenliga Frankfurt Gruppe West
TSKV Türkgücü Frankfurt 1983
TSKV Türkgücü Frankfurt 1983
Kreisoberliga Frankfurt
Muhamed Isovski
Isovski, Muhamed
zum Juli 2020
1. FC Oberstedten 09
1. FC Oberstedten 09
Kreisoberliga Hochtaunus
MKSV Makedonija Frankfurt
MKSV Makedonija Frankfurt
Kreisliga B Frankfurt Gruppe 1
Ilker Kula
Kula, Ilker
zum Juli 2020
1. FC 06 Weißkirchen
1. FC 06 Weißkirchen
Kreisoberliga Hochtaunus
BSC SW 1919 Frankfurt
BSC SW 1919 Frankfurt
Kreisliga A Frankfurt Gruppe 1
Alessandro Cavalera
Cavalera, Alessandro
als Spielertrainer
zum Juli 2020
1. FC 06 Weißkirchen
1. FC 06 Weißkirchen
Kreisoberliga Hochtaunus
BSC SW 1919 Frankfurt
BSC SW 1919 Frankfurt
Kreisliga A Frankfurt Gruppe 1
Donnerstag 29.10.2020
Sertan Sak
Sak, Sertan
zum Juli 2020
FV Stierstadt II
FV Stierstadt II
Kreisliga A Hochtaunus
FV Saz-Rock Frankfurt
FV Saz-Rock Frankfurt
Kreisoberliga Frankfurt
Francisco Segura Ranea
Segura Ranea, Francisco
zum Juli 2020
SGK 1890 Bad Homburg II
SGK 1890 Bad Homburg II
Kreisliga B Hochtaunus
SC Weiß-Blau Frankfurt
SC Weiß-Blau Frankfurt
Kreisoberliga Frankfurt
Siyam Noori
Noori, Siyam
zum Juli 2020
1. FC Oberstedten 09
1. FC Oberstedten 09
Kreisoberliga Hochtaunus
SV Viktoria/Preußen 07 Frankfurt
SV Viktoria/Preußen 07 Frankfurt
Kreisoberliga Frankfurt
Munib Ahmad Mian
Mian, Munib Ahmad
zum Juli 2020
FV Stierstadt II
FV Stierstadt II
Kreisliga A Hochtaunus
TSG Nieder-Erlenbach
TSG Nieder-Erlenbach
Kreisoberliga Frankfurt
Mittwoch 28.10.2020
Leon Bohdal
Bohdal, Leon
zum Juli 2020
SC Eintracht 1957 Oberursel
SC Eintracht 1957 Oberursel
Kreisoberliga Hochtaunus
Concordia Eschersheim
Concordia Eschersheim
Kreisoberliga Frankfurt
Kai Klug
Klug, Kai (32)
zum Juli 2020
FSV Friedrichsdorf
FSV Friedrichsdorf
Gruppenliga Frankfurt Gruppe West
TuS Makkabi Frankfurt
TuS Makkabi Frankfurt
Kreisoberliga Frankfurt
Dienstag 27.10.2020
Julian Waschkau
Waschkau, Julian (30)
zum Juli 2020
Usinger TSG
Usinger TSG
Gruppenliga Frankfurt Gruppe West
SG Harheim 1946
SG Harheim 1946
Kreisliga A Frankfurt Gruppe 1
Altan Sak
Sak, Altan
zum Juli 2020
FV Stierstadt
FV Stierstadt
Gruppenliga Frankfurt Gruppe West
FV Saz-Rock Frankfurt
FV Saz-Rock Frankfurt
Kreisoberliga Frankfurt
Sonntag 11.10.2020
Marvin Nitsche
Nitsche, Marvin (20)
zum September 2020
SG Rodheim
SV 1920 Seulberg
SV 1920 Seulberg
Kreisoberliga Hochtaunus
Sonntag 04.10.2020
Semih Usta
Usta, Semih (19)
zum November 2020
Usinger TSG II
Usinger TSG II
Kreisoberliga Hochtaunus
SG TSG Wehrheim / Pfaffenwies.
SG TSG Wehrheim / Pfaffenwies.
Kreisoberliga Hochtaunus
Montag 21.09.2020
Jasmin Redžić
Redžić, Jasmin (24)
zum September 2020
SGK 1890 Bad Homburg
SGK 1890 Bad Homburg
Kreisoberliga Hochtaunus
FC Croatia Frankfurt
FC Croatia Frankfurt
Kreisoberliga Frankfurt
Sonntag 20.09.2020
Muhammed Idrisoglu
Idrisoglu, Muhammed (20)
zum September 2020
FC Mammolshain
FC Mammolshain
Kreisliga A Hochtaunus
FC Germania Okriftel II
FC Germania Okriftel II
Kreisliga B Main-Taunus
Mittwoch 16.09.2020
Francesco Leonetti
Leonetti, Francesco
zum September 2020
FV Stierstadt
FV Stierstadt
Gruppenliga Frankfurt Gruppe West
SC Eschborn III
SC Eschborn III
Kreisliga D Main-Taunus
Montag 14.09.2020
Radovan Milojevic
Milojevic, Radovan
als Trainer
zum September 2020
SG Blau-Weiß Schneidhain
SG Blau-Weiß Schneidhain
Kreisliga A Hochtaunus
VfB Unterliederbach
VfB Unterliederbach
U17 M Gruppenliga Wiesbaden
Samstag 12.09.2020
Noah Habte
Habte, Noah (23)
zum September 2020
Umzug aus den Niederlanden
Vatanspor Bad Homburg
Vatanspor Bad Homburg
Gruppenliga Frankfurt Gruppe West
Oureal Teferi
Teferi, Oureal
zum September 2020
Umzug aus England
Vatanspor Bad Homburg
Vatanspor Bad Homburg
Gruppenliga Frankfurt Gruppe West
Dienstag 08.09.2020
Gabriel Bisignano
Bisignano, Gabriel
zum Juli 2020
Rot-Weiß Frankfurt
Rot-Weiß Frankfurt
A-Junioren-Hessenliga
DJK SV Helvetia Bad Homburg-Kirdorf
DJK SV Helvetia Bad Homburg-Kirdorf
Gruppenliga Frankfurt Gruppe West
Mittwoch 02.09.2020
Soufian Hagelmüller
Hagelmüller, Soufian (20)
zum August 2020
SV Pars Neu-Isenburg
SV Pars Neu-Isenburg
Verbandsliga Süd
Vatanspor Bad Homburg
Vatanspor Bad Homburg
Gruppenliga Frankfurt Gruppe West
Frieder Paul Cox
Cox, Frieder Paul (24)
zum August 2020
BSC Schwalbach
BSC Schwalbach
Kreisliga A Main-Taunus
Vatanspor Bad Homburg
Vatanspor Bad Homburg
Gruppenliga Frankfurt Gruppe West
Aamir El Adak
El Adak, Aamir (20)
zum August 2020
FC Germania Schwanheim
FC Germania Schwanheim
Verbandsliga Hessen Mitte
Vatanspor Bad Homburg
Vatanspor Bad Homburg
Gruppenliga Frankfurt Gruppe West
Ricardo Mankowski
Mankowski, Ricardo (20)
zum August 2020
SV Gronau
SV Gronau
Gruppenliga Frankfurt Gruppe West
Vatanspor Bad Homburg
Vatanspor Bad Homburg
Gruppenliga Frankfurt Gruppe West
Jerome Seipp
Seipp, Jerome (21)
zum August 2020
SV Gronau
SV Gronau
Gruppenliga Frankfurt Gruppe West
Vatanspor Bad Homburg
Vatanspor Bad Homburg
Gruppenliga Frankfurt Gruppe West
Abdelilah Lamkaddam
Lamkaddam, Abdelilah
zum Juli 2020
Vatanspor Bad Homburg
Vatanspor Bad Homburg
Gruppenliga Frankfurt Gruppe West
CD Espanol Offenbach
CD Espanol Offenbach
Kreisliga A Offenbach Staffel 2
Montag 31.08.2020
Alexander Weimerskirch
Weimerskirch, Alexander
zum August 2020
SGK 1890 Bad Homburg
SGK 1890 Bad Homburg
Kreisoberliga Hochtaunus
1. FC Sulzbach
1. FC Sulzbach
Kreisliga A Main-Taunus
Samstag 29.08.2020
Mark Scherpf
Scherpf, Mark
zum August 2020
SGK 1890 Bad Homburg
SGK 1890 Bad Homburg
Kreisoberliga Hochtaunus
SG 08 Praunheim
SG 08 Praunheim
Kreisliga A Frankfurt Gruppe 1
Freitag 28.08.2020
Ferhat Celik
Celik, Ferhat (24)
zum August 2020
1. FC-TSG Königstein
1. FC-TSG Königstein
Gruppenliga Frankfurt Gruppe West
Türk. FC Hattersheim
Türk. FC Hattersheim
Kreisoberliga Main-Taunus
Freitag 14.08.2020
Maximilian Bott
Bott, Maximilian
zum August 2020
FC Germania Okriftel II
FC Germania Okriftel II
Kreisliga B Main-Taunus
1. FC-TSG Königstein
1. FC-TSG Königstein
Gruppenliga Frankfurt Gruppe West
Dienstag 11.08.2020
Alina Gerber
Gerber, Alina
zum Juli 2020
SVP Fauerbach
SVP Fauerbach
Frauen Oberliga Gießen/Marburg - Gruppe 2
TSG Wilhelmshöhe
TSG Wilhelmshöhe
Frauen-Gruppenliga Kassel
Montag 10.08.2020
Pompeo De Angelis
De Angelis, Pompeo
zum August 2020
SF Friedrichsdorf
SF Friedrichsdorf
Gruppenliga Frankfurt Gruppe West
SpVgg 03 Fechenheim
SpVgg 03 Fechenheim
Gruppenliga Frankfurt Gruppe West
Mostafa Youssef
Youssef, Mostafa
zum August 2020
Vatanspor Bad Homburg
Vatanspor Bad Homburg
Gruppenliga Frankfurt Gruppe West
SpVgg 03 Fechenheim
SpVgg 03 Fechenheim
Gruppenliga Frankfurt Gruppe West
Donnerstag 06.08.2020
Gib Gutzeit
Gutzeit, Gib (30)
zum August 2020
1. FC Oberstedten 09
1. FC Oberstedten 09
Kreisoberliga Hochtaunus
FSV Braunfels
FSV Braunfels
Gruppenliga Gießen/Marburg
Mohammad Barzegari
Barzegari, Mohammad
zum August 2020
FV Stierstadt
FV Stierstadt
Gruppenliga Frankfurt Gruppe West
SG Harheim 1946
SG Harheim 1946
Kreisliga A Frankfurt Gruppe 1
Thomas Zampach
Zampach, Thomas (51)
als Trainer
zum August 2020
FV Stierstadt
FV Stierstadt
Gruppenliga Frankfurt Gruppe West
SG Harheim 1946
SG Harheim 1946
Kreisliga A Frankfurt Gruppe 1
Mittwoch 05.08.2020
Solomon Nebiyu
Nebiyu, Solomon
zum August 2020
SF Friedrichsdorf
SF Friedrichsdorf
Gruppenliga Frankfurt Gruppe West
VfL Germania 94 Frankfurt
VfL Germania 94 Frankfurt
Kreisliga A Frankfurt Gruppe 2
Dienstag 04.08.2020
Mert Sayan
Sayan, Mert (20)
zum August 2020
FC Mammolshain
FC Mammolshain
Kreisliga A Hochtaunus
FC Germania Okriftel II
FC Germania Okriftel II
Kreisliga B Main-Taunus
Gedeon Nsemi
Nsemi, Gedeon (20)
zum August 2020
FC Mammolshain
FC Mammolshain
Kreisliga A Hochtaunus
FC Germania Okriftel II
FC Germania Okriftel II
Kreisliga B Main-Taunus
Fannel Kaleab
Kaleab, Fannel (20)
zum August 2020
FC Mammolshain
FC Mammolshain
Kreisliga A Hochtaunus
FC Germania Okriftel II
FC Germania Okriftel II
Kreisliga B Main-Taunus
Montag 03.08.2020
Nick Voigt
Voigt, Nick (21)
zum Juli 2020
SV 1920 Seulberg
SV 1920 Seulberg
Kreisoberliga Hochtaunus
FSV Friedrichsdorf
FSV Friedrichsdorf
Gruppenliga Frankfurt Gruppe West
Tim Fell Bosenbeck
Fell Bosenbeck, Tim
zum August 2020
FC Eddersheim
FC Eddersheim
U17 M Verbandsliga Süd
1. FC-TSG Königstein
1. FC-TSG Königstein
B-Junioren-Gruppenliga 1 Frankfurt
Luca Morlac
Morlac, Luca
zum August 2020
FC Eddersheim
FC Eddersheim
U17 M Verbandsliga Süd
1. FC-TSG Königstein
1. FC-TSG Königstein
B-Junioren-Gruppenliga 1 Frankfurt
Samstag 18.07.2020
Gabriel Gülec
Gülec, Gabriel (23)
zum Juli 2020
FC Turabdin-Babylon
FC Turabdin-Babylon
Verbandsliga Hessen Mitte
Vatanspor Bad Homburg
Vatanspor Bad Homburg
Gruppenliga Frankfurt Gruppe West
Donnerstag 16.07.2020
Niclas van der Straeten
van der Straeten, Niclas
zum Juli 2020
Usinger TSG II
Usinger TSG II
Kreisoberliga Hochtaunus
FC Neu-Anspach II
FC Neu-Anspach II
Kreisoberliga Hochtaunus
Rene Sachs
Sachs, Rene (28)
zum Juli 2020
Usinger TSG II
Usinger TSG II
Kreisoberliga Hochtaunus
Usinger TSG
Usinger TSG
Gruppenliga Frankfurt Gruppe West
Daniel Rebmann
Rebmann, Daniel (24)
zum Juli 2020
Usinger TSG II
Usinger TSG II
Kreisoberliga Hochtaunus
FSG Wisselsheim 1921
FSG Wisselsheim 1921
Kreisliga B Friedberg Gruppe 1
Nils Pfeifer
Pfeifer, Nils (20)
zum Juli 2020
Usinger TSG II
Usinger TSG II
Kreisoberliga Hochtaunus
FV Stierstadt
FV Stierstadt
Gruppenliga Frankfurt Gruppe West
Mario Klippel
Klippel, Mario
zum Juli 2020
Usinger TSG II
Usinger TSG II
Kreisoberliga Hochtaunus
Karriereende
Luca Konieczny
Konieczny, Luca
zum Juli 2020
Usinger TSG II
Usinger TSG II
Kreisoberliga Hochtaunus
Usinger TSG
Usinger TSG
Gruppenliga Frankfurt Gruppe West
Gzim Berisha
Berisha, Gzim (19)
zum Juli 2020
Usinger TSG II
Usinger TSG II
Kreisoberliga Hochtaunus
Usinger TSG
Usinger TSG
Gruppenliga Frankfurt Gruppe West
Luka Juko
Juko, Luka (21)
zum Juli 2020
Usinger TSG
Usinger TSG
Gruppenliga Frankfurt Gruppe West
Usinger TSG II
Usinger TSG II
Kreisoberliga Hochtaunus
Louis Uwe Grund
Grund, Louis Uwe (19)
zum Juli 2020
Usinger TSG
Usinger TSG
Gruppenliga Frankfurt Gruppe West
Usinger TSG II
Usinger TSG II
Kreisoberliga Hochtaunus
Bastian Forth
Forth, Bastian (20)
zum Juli 2020
Usinger TSG
Usinger TSG
Gruppenliga Frankfurt Gruppe West
Usinger TSG II
Usinger TSG II
Kreisoberliga Hochtaunus

FuPa Hilfebereich