Insgesamt: 100 Spielerwechsel
Mittwoch 20.01.2021
Kristian Ediger
Ediger, Kristian
zum Januar 2021
SSV Meschede II
SSV Meschede II
Kreisliga B West
SV Arnsberg 09
SV Arnsberg 09
Kreisliga A
Stefan Kreutzmann
Kreutzmann, Stefan
zum Januar 2021
FC Assinghsn-Wie-Wu
FC Assinghsn-Wie-Wu
Bezirksliga Südwestfalen - Staffel 4
SG SUS GW Elpe / Andreasberg
SG SUS GW Elpe / Andreasberg
Kreisliga B West
Dienstag 05.01.2021
Yannick Matthay
Matthay, Yannick
zum Januar 2021
SV Hüsten 09
SV Hüsten 09
Landesliga Westfalen - Staffel 2
SSV Meschede
SSV Meschede
Kreisliga A, West
Montag 04.01.2021
Nils Bigge
Bigge, Nils
zum Januar 2021
VfB Marsberg II
VfB Marsberg II
Kreisliga A Ost
SV Rot-Weiß Erlinghausen II
SV Rot-Weiß Erlinghausen II
Kreisliga B Ost
Sonntag 03.01.2021
Dominik Schulz
Schulz, Dominik
zum Januar 2021
SC Kückelheim/Salwey
SC Kückelheim/Salwey
Kreisliga A, West
SG Holzen/Eisb
SG Holzen/Eisb
Kreisliga A
Julius Ströthoff
Ströthoff, Julius
zum Januar 2021
SV 20 Brilon II
SV 20 Brilon II
Kreisliga A Ost
FC Assinghsn-Wie-Wu
FC Assinghsn-Wie-Wu
Bezirksliga Südwestfalen - Staffel 4
Tim Frentrop
Frentrop, Tim
zum Januar 2021
Blau-Weiß Obersorpe
Blau-Weiß Obersorpe
Kreisliga B West
TV Fredeburg II
TV Fredeburg II
Kreisliga A, West
Chedli Melki
Melki, Chedli
zum Januar 2021
TuS Sundern
TuS Sundern
Bezirksliga Südwestfalen - Staffel 4
SSV Meschede
SSV Meschede
Kreisliga A, West
Robin Zimmermann
Zimmermann, Robin
zum Januar 2021
FC Arpe/Wormbach
FC Arpe/Wormbach
Landesliga Westfalen - Staffel 2
TV Fredeburg
TV Fredeburg
Kreisliga A, West
Janik Giese
Giese, Janik
zum Januar 2021
TuS Schwefe
TuS Schwefe
Kreisliga A
FC Fleckenberg/Grafschaft
FC Fleckenberg/Grafschaft
Kreisliga A, West
Michael Sievert
Sievert, Michael
zum Januar 2021
FC Fleckenberg/Grafschaft
FC Fleckenberg/Grafschaft
Kreisliga A, West
Fatih Türkgücü Meschede
Fatih Türkgücü Meschede
Kreisliga A, West
Dienstag 03.11.2020
Serafettin Erciyas
Erciyas, Serafettin
zum August 2020
Fatih Türkgücü Meschede
Fatih Türkgücü Meschede
Kreisliga A, West
FC Gartenstadt Meschede
FC Gartenstadt Meschede
Kreisliga B West
Freitag 30.10.2020
Matthias Henneke
Henneke, Matthias
zum August 2020
Blau-Weiß Obersorpe
Blau-Weiß Obersorpe
Kreisliga B West
TV Fredeburg III
TV Fredeburg III
Kreisliga C West
Rochus Börger
Börger, Rochus
zum September 2020
SG Bödefeld/Henne-Rartal II
SG Bödefeld/Henne-Rartal II
Kreisliga B West
SV Dorlar-Sellinghausen II
SV Dorlar-Sellinghausen II
Kreisliga C West
Christoph-Patrick Zöllner
Zöllner, Christoph-Patrick
zum August 2020
SG TSV Saalhau. / Oberhundem II
SG TSV Saalhau. / Oberhundem II
Kreisliga D 1 Olpe
FC Gleidorf/Holthausen II
FC Gleidorf/Holthausen II
Kreisliga C West
Lukas Schygulla
Schygulla, Lukas (26)
zum August 2020
SV Schmallenberg/Fredeburg II
SV Schmallenberg/Fredeburg II
Kreisliga A, West
TV Fredeburg III
TV Fredeburg III
Kreisliga C West
Mikail Özcan
Özcan, Mikail
zum August 2020
FC Gartenstadt Meschede
FC Gartenstadt Meschede
Kreisliga B West
TuS Velmede/Bestwig II
TuS Velmede/Bestwig II
Kreisliga C West
Mittwoch 28.10.2020
Julian Raffenberg
Raffenberg, Julian
zum September 2020
VfB Marsberg II
VfB Marsberg II
Kreisliga A Ost
SG VfL Giersha. / SG Hopp-Pad. III
SG VfL Giersha. / SG Hopp-Pad. III
Kreisliga C, Gruppe 1 Ost
Dienstag 27.10.2020
Eugen Schaab
Schaab, Eugen
zum September 2020
SG Berge/Calle-Wallen II
SG Berge/Calle-Wallen II
Kreisliga C West
SV Hüsten 09 III
SV Hüsten 09 III
Kreisliga B
Samstag 24.10.2020
Sebastian Raabe
Raabe, Sebastian
zum September 2020
SSV Meschede
SSV Meschede
Kreisliga A, West
TuS Bruchhausen
TuS Bruchhausen
Kreisliga B
Simon Schran
Schran, Simon
zum September 2020
SC Lennetal
SC Lennetal
Kreisliga B West
Blau-Weiß Obersorpe
Blau-Weiß Obersorpe
Kreisliga B West
Freitag 23.10.2020
Birhat Altun
Altun, Birhat
zum September 2020
FC Mezopotamya zg.
FC Mezopotamya zg.
Kreisliga A, West
SSV Meschede II
SSV Meschede II
Kreisliga B West
Donnerstag 22.10.2020
Tim Keuthen
Keuthen, Tim
zum August 2020
FC Arpe/Wormbach
FC Arpe/Wormbach
Landesliga Westfalen - Staffel 2
SC Lennetal
SC Lennetal
Kreisliga B West
Sören Luges
Luges, Sören
zum August 2020
SG Wennemen / SC Olpe
SG Wennemen / SC Olpe
Kreisliga B West
FC Gartenstadt Meschede
FC Gartenstadt Meschede
Kreisliga B West
Kevin Millack
Millack, Kevin
zum August 2020
SSV Meschede
SSV Meschede
Kreisliga A, West
FC Gartenstadt Meschede
FC Gartenstadt Meschede
Kreisliga B West
Selcuk Acikgöz
Acikgöz, Selcuk
zum August 2020
Fatih Türkgücü Meschede
Fatih Türkgücü Meschede
Kreisliga A, West
SG SUS GW Elpe / Andreasberg
SG SUS GW Elpe / Andreasberg
Kreisliga B West
Murat Özlü
Özlü, Murat
zum August 2020
TSV Bigge-Olsberg 06/08
TSV Bigge-Olsberg 06/08
Kreisliga A Ost
SSV Meschede II
SSV Meschede II
Kreisliga B West
Christiano Ribeiro Miranda
Miranda, Christiano Ribeiro
zum August 2020
FC Gartenstadt Meschede
FC Gartenstadt Meschede
Kreisliga B West
SSV Meschede II
SSV Meschede II
Kreisliga B West
Firat Celik
Celik, Firat
zum August 2020
FC Mezopotamya zg.
FC Mezopotamya zg.
Kreisliga A, West
SSV Meschede II
SSV Meschede II
Kreisliga B West
Marvin Krämer
Krämer, Marvin
zum Oktober 2020
FC Cobbenrode II
FC Cobbenrode II
Kreisliga C West
SG BVB Bracht / BW Oedingen
SG BVB Bracht / BW Oedingen
Kreisliga B West
Mamadou Djouma Sow
Sow, Mamadou Djouma
zum Oktober 2020
TSV Bigge-Olsberg 06/08
TSV Bigge-Olsberg 06/08
Kreisliga A Ost
TuS Antfeld
TuS Antfeld
Kreisliga B West
Mittwoch 21.10.2020
Torben Kappen
Kappen, Torben
zum August 2020
FC Assinghsn-Wie-Wu
FC Assinghsn-Wie-Wu
Bezirksliga Südwestfalen - Staffel 4
SG VfR Winterb. / TuS Züschen II
SG VfR Winterb. / TuS Züschen II
Kreisliga B Ost
Marcus Neuß
Neuß, Marcus
zum Oktober 2020
TuS Medebach III
TuS Medebach III
Kreisliga C, Gruppe 1 Ost
SG Dreislar/Hesborn II
SG Dreislar/Hesborn II
Kreisliga B Ost
Kevin Römer
Römer, Kevin
zum August 2020
TuS Sportfreunde Gevelinghausen
TuS Sportfreunde Gevelinghausen
Kreisliga C, Gruppe 1 Ost
TuS Petersborn-Gudenhagen
TuS Petersborn-Gudenhagen
Kreisliga B Ost
Tobias Studen
Studen, Tobias
zum August 2020
SG Dreislar/Hesborn II
SG Dreislar/Hesborn II
Kreisliga B Ost
SV Rot-Weiß Medelon
SV Rot-Weiß Medelon
Kreisliga B Ost
Thorsten Stiehl
Stiehl, Thorsten (41)
zum Oktober 2020
SG Eintracht Waldeck/Netze II
SG Eintracht Waldeck/Netze II
Kreisliga C Waldeck
SV SW Deifeld 1923
SV SW Deifeld 1923
Kreisliga B Ost
Sven Dziegiel
Dziegiel, Sven
zum August 2020
TuS Medebach
TuS Medebach
Kreisliga A Ost
Rot-Weiß Küstelberg
Rot-Weiß Küstelberg
Kreisliga B Ost
Donnerstag 15.10.2020
Dennis Rischen
Rischen, Dennis
zum Oktober 2020

SG Hoppecke-Mess-Bontk II
SG Hoppecke-Mess-Bontk II
Kreisliga C, Gruppe 1 Ost
Christian Franken
Franken, Christian
zum Oktober 2020

SG Hoppecke-Mess-Bontk II
SG Hoppecke-Mess-Bontk II
Kreisliga C, Gruppe 1 Ost
Simon Siebers
Siebers, Simon
zum Oktober 2020

SG Hoppecke-Mess-Bontk II
SG Hoppecke-Mess-Bontk II
Kreisliga C, Gruppe 1 Ost
Philipp Klink
Klink, Philipp
zum Oktober 2020

SG Hoppecke-Mess-Bontk II
SG Hoppecke-Mess-Bontk II
Kreisliga C, Gruppe 1 Ost
Stefan Brüne
Brüne, Stefan
zum Oktober 2020

SG Hoppecke-Mess-Bontk II
SG Hoppecke-Mess-Bontk II
Kreisliga C, Gruppe 1 Ost
Marvin Hannig
Hannig, Marvin
zum Oktober 2020
SG Thülen-Rösenbeck-Nehden II
SG Thülen-Rösenbeck-Nehden II
Kreisliga C, Gruppe 1 Ost
SG Hoppecke-Mess-Bontk II
SG Hoppecke-Mess-Bontk II
Kreisliga C, Gruppe 1 Ost
Simon Hennecke
Hennecke, Simon
zum Oktober 2020

SG Hoppecke-Mess-Bontk II
SG Hoppecke-Mess-Bontk II
Kreisliga C, Gruppe 1 Ost
Oliver Albracht
Albracht, Oliver
zum Oktober 2020

SG Hoppecke-Mess-Bontk II
SG Hoppecke-Mess-Bontk II
Kreisliga C, Gruppe 1 Ost
Sonntag 11.10.2020
Andreas Pack
Pack, Andreas
zum Oktober 2020

SG Hoppecke-Mess-Bontk
SG Hoppecke-Mess-Bontk
Kreisliga A Ost
Müjdat Bingöl
Bingöl, Müjdat
zum Oktober 2020
SG Altenbüren/Scharfenberg
SG Altenbüren/Scharfenberg
Kreisliga A Ost
SV 20 Brilon II
SV 20 Brilon II
Kreisliga A Ost
Dienstag 06.10.2020
Isak Bilalli
Bilalli, Isak
zum August 2020
SG Heinebach/Osterbach II
SG Heinebach/Osterbach II
Kreisliga B1 Hersfeld-Rotenburg
VfB Marsberg III
VfB Marsberg III
Kreisliga C, Gruppe 1 Ost
Sonntag 04.10.2020
Markus Nagel
Nagel, Markus
zum Oktober 2020
SG SuS Reiste / RW Wenholth.
SG SuS Reiste / RW Wenholth.
Kreisliga A, West
SV Dorlar-Sellinghausen
SV Dorlar-Sellinghausen
Kreisliga A, West
Müfit Bayram Özlü
Özlü, Müfit Bayram
zum Oktober 2020
Fatih Türkgücü Meschede
Fatih Türkgücü Meschede
Kreisliga A, West
TuS Velmede/Bestwig
TuS Velmede/Bestwig
Kreisliga A Ost
Markus Matuschinski
Matuschinski, Markus
zum Oktober 2020
SG Hesperinghausen/Helmighausen/Neudorf
SG Hesperinghausen/Helmighausen/Neudorf
Kreisliga B Waldeck
VfB Marsberg II
VfB Marsberg II
Kreisliga A Ost
Donnerstag 01.10.2020
Ardian Maliqi
Maliqi, Ardian
zum Oktober 2020
SSV Meschede
SSV Meschede
Kreisliga A, West
TuS Vosswinkel
TuS Vosswinkel
Bezirksliga Südwestfalen - Staffel 4
Civan Mustafa
Mustafa, Civan
zum Oktober 2020
FC Mezopotamya zg.
FC Mezopotamya zg.
Kreisliga A, West
TuS Vosswinkel
TuS Vosswinkel
Bezirksliga Südwestfalen - Staffel 4
Montag 28.09.2020
Ömer Yildiz
Yildiz, Ömer
zum September 2020
FC Mezopotamya zg.
FC Mezopotamya zg.
Kreisliga A, West
SC Bredelar
SC Bredelar
Kreisliga C, Gruppe 1 Ost
Freitag 18.09.2020
Toni Imhof
Imhof, Toni
zum September 2020
SVE Obermarsberg
SVE Obermarsberg
Kreisliga B Ost
TuS Madfeld
TuS Madfeld
Kreisliga A Ost
Hasan Koc
Koc, Hasan
zum September 2020
Fatih Türkgücü Meschede
Fatih Türkgücü Meschede
Kreisliga A, West
TuS Velmede/Bestwig
TuS Velmede/Bestwig
Kreisliga A Ost
Abdullah Kizir
Kizir, Abdullah
zum September 2020

TuS Velmede/Bestwig
TuS Velmede/Bestwig
Kreisliga A Ost
Donnerstag 17.09.2020
Amed Ali
Ali, Amed
zum September 2020
FC Mezopotamya zg.
FC Mezopotamya zg.
Kreisliga A, West
FC Neheim-Erlenbruch
FC Neheim-Erlenbruch
Kreisliga A
Sonntag 13.09.2020
Serhat Bay
Bay, Serhat
zum September 2020
SSV Meschede
SSV Meschede
Kreisliga A, West
TuS Velmede/Bestwig
TuS Velmede/Bestwig
Kreisliga A Ost
Montag 07.09.2020
Artur Hugasvili
Hugasvili, Artur
zum August 2020
FC Mezopotamya zg.
FC Mezopotamya zg.
Kreisliga A, West
GFV Olympos Menden
GFV Olympos Menden
Kreisliga A
Ylber Ademaj
Ademaj, Ylber
zum September 2020

VfB Marsberg III
VfB Marsberg III
Kreisliga C, Gruppe 1 Ost
Sonntag 06.09.2020
Tobias Kutnar
Kutnar, Tobias
zum September 2020
SSV Meschede
SSV Meschede
Kreisliga A, West
TuS Oeventrop
TuS Oeventrop
Bezirksliga Südwestfalen - Staffel 4
Kaman Traore
Traore, Kaman
zum September 2020
SG Reiste/Wenholthausen II
SG Reiste/Wenholthausen II
Kreisliga B West
FC Mezopotamya zg.
FC Mezopotamya zg.
Kreisliga A, West
Samstag 05.09.2020
Ömer Kaya
Kaya, Ömer
zum August 2020

GFC Werdohl
GFC Werdohl
NRW-Gehörlosen-Liga 7er, Gruppe Westfalen
Vladimer Gelbakhiani
Gelbakhiani, Vladimer
zum August 2020

GFC Werdohl
GFC Werdohl
NRW-Gehörlosen-Liga 7er, Gruppe Westfalen
Daviti Gelbakhiani
Gelbakhiani, Daviti
zum August 2020

GFC Werdohl
GFC Werdohl
NRW-Gehörlosen-Liga 7er, Gruppe Westfalen
Mirsad Azemi
Azemi, Mirsad (33)
zum August 2020

GFC Werdohl
GFC Werdohl
NRW-Gehörlosen-Liga 7er, Gruppe Westfalen
Mehmet Duman
Duman, Mehmet
zum August 2020

GFC Werdohl
GFC Werdohl
NRW-Gehörlosen-Liga 7er, Gruppe Westfalen
Mohamed El-Amin
El-Amin, Mohamed
zum August 2020

GFC Werdohl
GFC Werdohl
NRW-Gehörlosen-Liga 7er, Gruppe Westfalen
Abdelkader El-Amin
El-Amin, Abdelkader
zum August 2020

GFC Werdohl
GFC Werdohl
NRW-Gehörlosen-Liga 7er, Gruppe Westfalen
Amir Ibrahimi
Ibrahimi, Amir
zum August 2020

GFC Werdohl
GFC Werdohl
NRW-Gehörlosen-Liga 7er, Gruppe Westfalen
Mike Sell
Sell, Mike
zum August 2020

GFC Werdohl
GFC Werdohl
NRW-Gehörlosen-Liga 7er, Gruppe Westfalen
Dennis Robnik
Robnik, Dennis
zum August 2020

GFC Werdohl
GFC Werdohl
NRW-Gehörlosen-Liga 7er, Gruppe Westfalen
Ihab Amhaouach
Amhaouach, Ihab (23)
zum August 2020

GFC Werdohl
GFC Werdohl
NRW-Gehörlosen-Liga 7er, Gruppe Westfalen
Florian Seward
Seward, Florian
zum August 2020

GFC Werdohl
GFC Werdohl
NRW-Gehörlosen-Liga 7er, Gruppe Westfalen
Yannic Jaxt
Jaxt, Yannic (26)
zum August 2020
TSV Berndorf
TSV Berndorf
Kreisoberliga Waldeck
SV Oberschledorn/Grafschaft
SV Oberschledorn/Grafschaft
Bezirksliga Südwestfalen - Staffel 4
Eric Teipel
Teipel, Eric
zum August 2020
SC Willingen
SC Willingen
Verbandsliga Hessen Nord
SV 20 Brilon
SV 20 Brilon
Landesliga Westfalen - Staffel 2
Hannes Riedesel
Riedesel, Hannes
zum August 2020
VfL Giershagen
VfL Giershagen
Kreisliga A Ost
SVE Obermarsberg
SVE Obermarsberg
Kreisliga B Ost
Laurin Liese
Liese, Laurin
zum August 2020
FC Ostwig/Nuttlar
FC Ostwig/Nuttlar
Kreisliga A Ost
TuS Sportfreunde Gevelinghausen
TuS Sportfreunde Gevelinghausen
Kreisliga C, Gruppe 1 Ost
Christian Guntermann
Guntermann, Christian
zum August 2020
SG Dreislar/Hesborn
SG Dreislar/Hesborn
Kreisliga A Ost
SV Rot-Weiß Medelon
SV Rot-Weiß Medelon
Kreisliga B Ost
Marco Rinke
Rinke, Marco
zum August 2020
eigene Jugend
BC Eslohe II
BC Eslohe II
Kreisliga A, West
Lucien Kropp
Kropp, Lucien
zum August 2020
eigene Jugend
BC Eslohe II
BC Eslohe II
Kreisliga A, West
Paul Hönninger
Hönninger, Paul
zum August 2020
eigene Jugend
BC Eslohe II
BC Eslohe II
Kreisliga A, West
Jonas Lübke
Lübke, Jonas
zum August 2020
eigene Jugend
BC Eslohe II
BC Eslohe II
Kreisliga A, West
Freitag 04.09.2020
Ibrahima Sony Diallo
Diallo, Ibrahima Sony
zum Juli 2020
SV 20 Brilon
SV 20 Brilon
A-Junioren-Bezirksliga Staffel 5
SC Bredelar
SC Bredelar
Kreisliga C, Gruppe 1 Ost
Amadou Bah
Bah, Amadou
zum August 2020
SG Thülen-Rösenbeck-Nehden II
SG Thülen-Rösenbeck-Nehden II
Kreisliga C, Gruppe 1 Ost
SC Bredelar
SC Bredelar
Kreisliga C, Gruppe 1 Ost
Pascal Koch
Koch, Pascal
zum August 2020
SC Bredelar
SC Bredelar
Kreisliga C, Gruppe 1 Ost
SV 20 Brilon III
SV 20 Brilon III
Kreisliga B Ost
Silas Lausen
Lausen, Silas
zum Juli 2020
eigene Jugend
TuS Madfeld
TuS Madfeld
Kreisliga A Ost
Luca Jannis Dollberg
Dollberg, Luca Jannis
zum Juli 2020
FC Ederbergland II
FC Ederbergland II
A-Junioren Gruppenliga Gießen/Marburg
FC Nuhnetal
FC Nuhnetal
Kreisliga A Ost
Wadim Fiebich
Fiebich, Wadim
zum Juli 2020
TuS Velmede/Bestwig
TuS Velmede/Bestwig
Kreisliga A Ost
TuS Sportfreunde Gevelinghausen
TuS Sportfreunde Gevelinghausen
Kreisliga C, Gruppe 1 Ost
Danny Friedrich Trompeter da Costa
Trompeter da Costa, Danny Friedrich
zum Juli 2020

TuS Velmede/Bestwig
TuS Velmede/Bestwig
Kreisliga A Ost
Stefan Lübke
Lübke, Stefan
zum Juli 2020
FC Blau-Weiß Weser
FC Blau-Weiß Weser
Bezirksliga Westfalen Staffel 3
SG Altenbüren/Scharfenberg
SG Altenbüren/Scharfenberg
Kreisliga A Ost
Dienstag 25.08.2020
Magnus Seifert
Seifert, Magnus
zum Juli 2020
eigene Jugend
SV Dorlar-Sellinghausen
SV Dorlar-Sellinghausen
Kreisliga A, West
Steffen Otte
Otte, Steffen
zum Juli 2020
eigene Jugend
TV Fredeburg II
TV Fredeburg II
Kreisliga A, West
Justin Heymel
Heymel, Justin
zum Juli 2020
SC Kückelheim/Salwey
SC Kückelheim/Salwey
Kreisliga A, West
BC Eslohe II
BC Eslohe II
Kreisliga A, West
Patrick Zienau
Zienau, Patrick
zum Juli 2020
BC Eslohe II
BC Eslohe II
Kreisliga A, West
SC Kückelheim/Salwey
SC Kückelheim/Salwey
Kreisliga A, West
Thorsten Lohmann
Lohmann, Thorsten
zum Juli 2020
FC Gleidorf/Holthausen II
FC Gleidorf/Holthausen II
Kreisliga C West
SC Kückelheim/Salwey
SC Kückelheim/Salwey
Kreisliga A, West
Eronit Berisha
Berisha, Eronit
zum August 2020
FC Cobbenrode
FC Cobbenrode
Kreisliga A, West
SV Schmallenberg/Fredeburg II
SV Schmallenberg/Fredeburg II
Kreisliga A, West
Felix Köster
Köster, Felix
zum August 2020
eigene Jugend
FC Cobbenrode
FC Cobbenrode
Kreisliga A, West
Nils Schmitz
Schmitz, Nils
zum August 2020
eigene Jugend
FC Cobbenrode
FC Cobbenrode
Kreisliga A, West

FuPa Hilfebereich