Insgesamt: 100 Spielerwechsel
Donnerstag 14.01.2021
Markus Fritzsche
Fritzsche, Markus
zum Januar 2021
Reaktiviert
FC Huttingen II
FC Huttingen II
Kreisliga C, Staffel I
Mika Eichacker
Eichacker, Mika
zum Januar 2021
Reaktiviert
FC Huttingen II
FC Huttingen II
Kreisliga C, Staffel I
Christian Taubert
Taubert, Christian
zum Januar 2021
SpVgg Märkt-Eimeldingen
SpVgg Märkt-Eimeldingen
Kreisliga C, Staffel I
FC Huttingen II
FC Huttingen II
Kreisliga C, Staffel I
Paul Linke
Linke, Paul (23)
zum Januar 2021
SpVgg Märkt-Eimeldingen
SpVgg Märkt-Eimeldingen
Kreisliga C, Staffel I
FC Huttingen II
FC Huttingen II
Kreisliga C, Staffel I
Montag 11.01.2021
Abdoulie Barrow
Barrow, Abdoulie
zum Januar 2021
FC Kandern
FC Kandern
Kreisliga B, Staffel I
SV Liel-Niedereggenen
SV Liel-Niedereggenen
Kreisliga A, Staffel West
Marian Jakob
Jakob, Marian
zum Januar 2021
FC Kandern
FC Kandern
Kreisliga B, Staffel I
SV Liel-Niedereggenen
SV Liel-Niedereggenen
Kreisliga A, Staffel West
Mittwoch 06.01.2021
Arjenit Gashi
Gashi, Arjenit (33)
zum Januar 2021
Bosporus FC Friedlingen
Bosporus FC Friedlingen
Bezirksliga Hochrhein
TuS Lörrach-Stetten
TuS Lörrach-Stetten
Kreisliga A, Staffel West
Servet Ay-Güven
Ay-Güven, Servet (34)
zum Januar 2021
Bosporus FC Friedlingen
Bosporus FC Friedlingen
Bezirksliga Hochrhein
TuS Lörrach-Stetten
TuS Lörrach-Stetten
Kreisliga A, Staffel West
Samstag 02.01.2021
Simon Maus
Maus, Simon (28)
zum Januar 2021
SpVgg Märkt-Eimeldingen
SpVgg Märkt-Eimeldingen
Kreisliga C, Staffel I
Unbekannt
Paul Linke
Linke, Paul (23)
zum Januar 2021
SpVgg Märkt-Eimeldingen
SpVgg Märkt-Eimeldingen
Kreisliga C, Staffel I
Unbekannt
Sebastian Rupp
Rupp, Sebastian
zum Januar 2021
FC Wallbach
FC Wallbach
Bezirksliga Hochrhein
SV Blau-Weiß Murg
SV Blau-Weiß Murg
Kreisliga A, Staffel Ost
Mittwoch 23.12.2020
Nick Lais
Lais, Nick (19)
zum Dezember 2020
SV Weil 1910 II
SV Weil 1910 II
Kreisliga A, Staffel West
unbekannt
Dienstag 15.12.2020
Tim Bogner
Bogner, Tim (19)
zum Dezember 2020
SV Wollbach
SV Wollbach
Kreisliga B, Staffel I
TuS Binzen II
TuS Binzen II
Kreisliga C, Staffel I
Freitag 04.12.2020
Abdoulayé Traoré
Traoré, Abdoulayé (29)
zum Dezember 2020
FC Auggen
FC Auggen
Verbandsliga Südbaden
SF Schliengen
SF Schliengen
Kreisliga A, Staffel West
Mykola Sheremet
Sheremet, Mykola (19)
zum Dezember 2020
Anmerkung: Zweitspielrecht
FV Lörrach-Brombach II
FV Lörrach-Brombach II
Bezirksliga Hochrhein
FC Union Heilbronn
FC Union Heilbronn
Bezirksliga Unterland
Mittwoch 02.12.2020
Endrit Gashi
Gashi, Endrit (30)
zum Dezember 2020
Bosporus FC Friedlingen
Bosporus FC Friedlingen
Bezirksliga Hochrhein
TuS Binzen
TuS Binzen
Kreisliga A, Staffel West
Tobias Bernstein
Bernstein, Tobias (26)
zum Dezember 2020
TuS Lörrach-Stetten
TuS Lörrach-Stetten
Kreisliga A, Staffel West
TuS Binzen
TuS Binzen
Kreisliga A, Staffel West
Dienstag 01.12.2020
Andreas Hug
Hug, Andreas (32)
zum Dezember 2020
SV Liel-Niedereggenen
SV Liel-Niedereggenen
Kreisliga A, Staffel West
SV Gündlingen
SV Gündlingen
Kreisliga A, Staffel II
Dienstag 24.11.2020
Tim Großklaus
Großklaus, Tim (33)
zum November 2020
SV Liel-Niedereggenen
SV Liel-Niedereggenen
Kreisliga A, Staffel West
SV Gündlingen
SV Gündlingen
Kreisliga A, Staffel II
Montag 16.11.2020
Sören Gutjahr
Gutjahr, Sören (28)
zum November 2020
SV Schwörstadt II
SV Schwörstadt II
Kreisliga C, Staffel IV
SV Weil 1910 II
SV Weil 1910 II
Kreisliga A, Staffel West
Mittwoch 28.10.2020
Steffen Lehmann
Lehmann, Steffen (22)
zum Oktober 2020
SV Schopfheim
SV Schopfheim
Kreisliga A, Staffel West
FC Steinen-Höllstein II
FC Steinen-Höllstein II
Kreisliga B, Staffel I
Montag 26.10.2020
Tomaso Giudilli
Giudilli, Tomaso (46)
zum Oktober 2020
SG FC Wehr-Brennet IV
SG FC Wehr-Brennet IV
Kreisliga C, Staffel IV
FC Steinen-Höllstein II
FC Steinen-Höllstein II
Kreisliga B, Staffel I
Mike Fleck
Fleck, Mike (21)
zum August 2020
SpVgg Wehr II
SpVgg Wehr II
Kreisliga C, Staffel IV
FC Steinen-Höllstein II
FC Steinen-Höllstein II
Kreisliga B, Staffel I
Samstag 24.10.2020
Simon Bucher
Bucher, Simon
zum Oktober 2020
eigene Jugend
SV Karsau II
SV Karsau II
Kreisliga C, Staffel III
Mittwoch 21.10.2020
Rocco Salvato
Salvato, Rocco
zum Oktober 2020
FC Steinen-Höllstein II
FC Steinen-Höllstein II
Kreisliga B, Staffel I
pausiert
Mario Baier
Baier, Mario
zum Oktober 2020
FC Steinen-Höllstein II
FC Steinen-Höllstein II
Kreisliga B, Staffel I
pausiert
Luis Voglgsang
Voglgsang, Luis
zum Oktober 2020
FC Steinen-Höllstein II
FC Steinen-Höllstein II
Kreisliga B, Staffel I
pausiert
Niklas Pfeiler
Pfeiler, Niklas
zum August 2020
FC Steinen-Höllstein II
FC Steinen-Höllstein II
Kreisliga B, Staffel I
FV Fahrnau II
FV Fahrnau II
Kreisliga C, Staffel III
Umberto Cantoni
Cantoni, Umberto (24)
zum Oktober 2020
FC Steinen-Höllstein II
FC Steinen-Höllstein II
Kreisliga B, Staffel I
unbekannt
Antonio Brescia
Brescia, Antonio
zum Oktober 2020
FC Steinen-Höllstein II
FC Steinen-Höllstein II
Kreisliga B, Staffel I
pausiert
Montag 19.10.2020
Jörg Mauermann
Mauermann, Jörg (43)
zum Juni 2020
SV Weil 1910 III
SV Weil 1910 III
Kreisliga B, Staffel I
Pausiert
Samstag 17.10.2020
Nico Strittmatter
Strittmatter, Nico (26)
zum Oktober 2020
TuS Kleines Wiesental II
TuS Kleines Wiesental II
Kreisliga C, Staffel III
FV Fahrnau
FV Fahrnau
Kreisliga B, Staffel II
Freitag 16.10.2020
Andreas Bury
Bury, Andreas
zum Oktober 2020
FC Auggen II
FC Auggen II
Kreisliga A, Staffel II
SF Schliengen II
SF Schliengen II
Kreisliga C, Staffel I
Donnerstag 15.10.2020
Malvin Hofer
Hofer, Malvin (20)
zum Oktober 2020
TuS Lörrach-Stetten II
TuS Lörrach-Stetten II
Kreisliga B, Staffel I
SV Inzlingen
SV Inzlingen
Kreisliga B, Staffel I
Dienstag 13.10.2020
Yonathan Mesfun
Mesfun, Yonathan (30)
zum Oktober 2020
FSV Rheinfelden II
FSV Rheinfelden II
Kreisliga A, Staffel West
SV Weil 1910 II
SV Weil 1910 II
Kreisliga A, Staffel West
Montag 12.10.2020
Mohamed Cisse
Cisse, Mohamed (30)
zum Oktober 2020
SpVgg Märkt-Eimeldingen
SpVgg Märkt-Eimeldingen
Kreisliga C, Staffel I
Unbekannt
Sonntag 11.10.2020
Akan Bad
Bad, Akan (33)
zum Oktober 2020
Reaktivierte
SV Schopfheim II
SV Schopfheim II
Kreisliga C, Staffel III
Donnerstag 08.10.2020
Gasuan Majied
Majied, Gasuan (19)
zum Oktober 2020
FV Lörrach-Brombach
Zweitspielrecht
VfR Heilbronn
VfR Heilbronn
Bezirksliga Unterland
Aramis Rohner
Rohner, Aramis (19)
zum Oktober 2020
FC Basel II
FC Basel II
Promotion League
FV Lörrach-Brombach
FV Lörrach-Brombach
Oberliga Baden-Württemberg
Montag 05.10.2020
Martin Brombacher
Brombacher, Martin
zum Oktober 2020
Reaktiviert
SV Liel-Niedereggenen II
SV Liel-Niedereggenen II
Kreisliga C, Staffel II
Benedikt Bode
Bode, Benedikt
zum Oktober 2020
Reaktiviert
SV Liel-Niedereggenen II
SV Liel-Niedereggenen II
Kreisliga C, Staffel II
Sonntag 04.10.2020
Vincent Bär
Bär, Vincent
zum Oktober 2020
SV 08 Laufenburg II
SV 08 Laufenburg II
Kreisliga A, Staffel Ost
SG FC Wehr-Brennet
SG FC Wehr-Brennet
Bezirksliga Hochrhein
Till Lütkenhorst
Lütkenhorst, Till
zum September 2020
Eigene Jugend
SC Minseln
SC Minseln
Kreisliga C, Staffel III
Emre Arslan
Arslan, Emre (25)
zum Oktober 2020
TuS Lörrach-Stetten II
TuS Lörrach-Stetten II
Kreisliga B, Staffel I
Pausiert
Donnerstag 01.10.2020
Kevin Kraus
Kraus, Kevin (29)
zum Oktober 2020
Reaktiviert
FV Fahrnau
FV Fahrnau
Kreisliga B, Staffel II
Montag 28.09.2020
Noah Dägele
Dägele, Noah (20)
zum Juli 2020
Alemannia Aachen
Alemannia Aachen
A-Junioren-Bundesliga West
FV Lörrach-Brombach
FV Lörrach-Brombach
Oberliga Baden-Württemberg
Freitag 25.09.2020
David Ücker
Ücker, David (21)
zum Januar 2020
SG Niederhof-Binzgen
SG Niederhof-Binzgen
Kreisliga B, Staffel III
Spvgg. Andelsbach
Spvgg. Andelsbach
Kreisliga B, Staffel III
Felix Schmidle
Schmidle, Felix (21)
zum Januar 2020
SV 08 Laufenburg
SV 08 Laufenburg
Landesliga Südbaden - Staffel 2
Spvgg. Andelsbach
Spvgg. Andelsbach
Kreisliga B, Staffel III
Donnerstag 24.09.2020
Simon Genter
Genter, Simon (21)
zum September 2020
SpVgg Wehr
SpVgg Wehr
Kreisliga B, Staffel II
SpVgg Wehr II
SpVgg Wehr II
Kreisliga C, Staffel IV
Montag 21.09.2020
Domenik Lang
Lang, Domenik
zum September 2020
Vereinslos
SV Inzlingen
SV Inzlingen
Kreisliga B, Staffel I
Mischa Hofer
Hofer, Mischa (23)
zum September 2020
SV Weil Jugend
SV Inzlingen
SV Inzlingen
Kreisliga B, Staffel I
Samstag 19.09.2020
Roman Starke
Starke, Roman
zum September 2020
Eigene Jugend
SV Karsau
SV Karsau
Kreisliga B, Staffel II
Freitag 18.09.2020
Musa Akyürek
Akyürek, Musa (23)
zum Juli 2020
FC Zell i.W. II
FC Zell i.W. II
Kreisliga C, Staffel III
TSG Heilbronn
TSG Heilbronn
Bezirksliga Unterland
Luca Paletta
Paletta, Luca (22)
zum Juli 2020
FC Zell i.W. II
FC Zell i.W. II
Kreisliga C, Staffel III
SpVgg Wehr
SpVgg Wehr
Kreisliga B, Staffel II
Paolo Lupo
Lupo, Paolo (21)
zum Juli 2020
FC Zell i.W. II
FC Zell i.W. II
Kreisliga C, Staffel III
SpVgg Wehr
SpVgg Wehr
Kreisliga B, Staffel II
Antonio Campagna
Campagna, Antonio (36)
als Spielertrainer
zum Juli 2020
FC Zell i.W. II
FC Zell i.W. II
Kreisliga C, Staffel III
SpVgg Utzenfeld
SpVgg Utzenfeld
Kreisliga B, Staffel II
Christian Held
Held, Christian (32)
zum Juli 2020
FC Zell i.W. II
FC Zell i.W. II
Kreisliga C, Staffel III
FC Schönau
FC Schönau
Bezirksliga Hochrhein
Donnerstag 17.09.2020
Andrew Mähler
Mähler, Andrew
zum August 2020
SV Liel-Niedereggenen II
SV Liel-Niedereggenen II
Kreisliga C, Staffel II
FC Huttingen III
FC Huttingen III
Kreisliga C, Staffel II
Agnes Skorka
Skorka, Agnes
zum August 2020

SG Liel-Nieder. / Huttingen
SG Liel-Nieder. / Huttingen
Bezirksliga Hochrhein West
Mittwoch 16.09.2020
Andre Besel
Besel, Andre (31)
zum September 2020
SV Kinsau
SV Kinsau
Kreisklasse 4
SV Schopfheim II
SV Schopfheim II
Kreisliga C, Staffel III
Arian Nikqi
Nikqi, Arian (19)
zum September 2020
Amicitia Riehen
SV Weil 1910 II
SV Weil 1910 II
Kreisliga A, Staffel West
Dienstag 15.09.2020
Matthias Schatz
Schatz, Matthias (39)
zum September 2020
Comeback
SV Inzlingen
SV Inzlingen
Kreisliga B, Staffel I
Paul Hegebarth
Hegebarth, Paul
zum September 2020
SV Liel-Niedereggenen
SV Liel-Niedereggenen
Kreisliga A, Staffel West
Pausiert
Tobias Frahm
Frahm, Tobias (20)
zum September 2020
SV Liel-Niedereggenen
SV Liel-Niedereggenen
Kreisliga A, Staffel West
Karriereende
Marvin Riede
Riede, Marvin
zum September 2020
SV Liel-Niedereggenen
SV Liel-Niedereggenen
Kreisliga A, Staffel West
SV Istein
SV Istein
Kreisliga B, Staffel I
Mirco Brkic
Brkic, Mirco (29)
zum Juli 2020
Reaktiviert
SV Liel-Niedereggenen II
SV Liel-Niedereggenen II
Kreisliga C, Staffel II
Ali Osoy
Osoy, Ali (33)
zum September 2020
FC Friedlingen
SV Weil 1910 III
SV Weil 1910 III
Kreisliga B, Staffel I
Montag 14.09.2020
Rebecca Smith
Smith, Rebecca (39)
zum Juli 2020
FC Hauingen
FC Hauingen
Bezirksliga Hochrhein West
SPG Heidelberg-Nord
SPG Heidelberg-Nord
Frauen Landesliga Rhein/Neckar II
Sonntag 13.09.2020
Mazlum Özdemir
Özdemir, Mazlum (23)
zum September 2020
Türkei
Bosporus FC Friedlingen
Bosporus FC Friedlingen
Bezirksliga Hochrhein
Samba Jallow
Jallow, Samba
zum September 2020
SV Karsau II
SV Karsau II
Kreisliga C, Staffel III
unbekannt
Samstag 12.09.2020
Josef Piskac
Piskac, Josef
zum September 2020
FV Lörrach-Brombach II
FV Lörrach-Brombach II
A-Junioren Bezirksliga Hochrhein
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig II
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig II
Landesklasse Nord (B-Junioren)
Freitag 11.09.2020
Erdal Kizilay
Kizilay, Erdal (36)
zum September 2020
FC Tiengen
FC Tiengen
Bezirksliga Hochrhein
VfB Waldshut
VfB Waldshut
Bezirksliga Hochrhein
Kristian Parashidis
Parashidis, Kristian
zum September 2020
FC Klingnau
FC Klingnau
2. Liga interregional, Gruppe 5
VfB Waldshut
VfB Waldshut
Bezirksliga Hochrhein
Mittwoch 09.09.2020
Thomas Seliger
Seliger, Thomas (31)
zum Juni 2020
TuS Efringen-Kirchen III
TuS Efringen-Kirchen III
Kreisliga C, Staffel I
TuS Efringen-Kirchen II
TuS Efringen-Kirchen II
Kreisliga B, Staffel I
Timo Wanka
Wanka, Timo (28)
zum Juni 2020
TuS Efringen-Kirchen III
TuS Efringen-Kirchen III
Kreisliga C, Staffel I
TuS Efringen-Kirchen II
TuS Efringen-Kirchen II
Kreisliga B, Staffel I
Daniel Slabi
Slabi, Daniel (42)
als Co-Trainer
zum Juli 2020
TuS Efringen-Kirchen III
TuS Efringen-Kirchen III
Kreisliga C, Staffel I
TuS Efringen-Kirchen
TuS Efringen-Kirchen
Bezirksliga Hochrhein
Marvin Jochum
Jochum, Marvin (28)
zum Juni 2020
TuS Efringen-Kirchen III
TuS Efringen-Kirchen III
Kreisliga C, Staffel I
TuS Efringen-Kirchen III
TuS Efringen-Kirchen III
Kreisliga C, Staffel I
Felix Henschke
Henschke, Felix (28)
zum Juni 2020
TuS Efringen-Kirchen III
TuS Efringen-Kirchen III
Kreisliga C, Staffel I
TuS Efringen-Kirchen III
TuS Efringen-Kirchen III
Kreisliga C, Staffel I
Raphael Kühn
Kühn, Raphael (24)
zum Juli 2020
TuS Efringen-Kirchen III
TuS Efringen-Kirchen III
Kreisliga C, Staffel I
TuS Efringen-Kirchen
TuS Efringen-Kirchen
Bezirksliga Hochrhein
Markus Loh
Loh, Markus (22)
zum Juli 2020
TuS Efringen-Kirchen III
TuS Efringen-Kirchen III
Kreisliga C, Staffel I
TuS Efringen-Kirchen II
TuS Efringen-Kirchen II
Kreisliga B, Staffel I
Florian Maurer
Maurer, Florian (23)
zum Juli 2020
TuS Efringen-Kirchen III
TuS Efringen-Kirchen III
Kreisliga C, Staffel I
TuS Efringen-Kirchen II
TuS Efringen-Kirchen II
Kreisliga B, Staffel I
Heiko Barschdorf
Barschdorf, Heiko (32)
zum Juli 2020
TuS Efringen-Kirchen III
TuS Efringen-Kirchen III
Kreisliga C, Staffel I
TuS Efringen-Kirchen II
TuS Efringen-Kirchen II
Kreisliga B, Staffel I
Danny Krumm
Krumm, Danny (24)
zum Juli 2020
TuS Efringen-Kirchen III
TuS Efringen-Kirchen III
Kreisliga C, Staffel I
TuS Efringen-Kirchen II
TuS Efringen-Kirchen II
Kreisliga B, Staffel I
Robert Haun
Haun, Robert (23)
zum Juli 2020
TuS Efringen-Kirchen III
TuS Efringen-Kirchen III
Kreisliga C, Staffel I
TuS Efringen-Kirchen
TuS Efringen-Kirchen
Bezirksliga Hochrhein
Jil Lehnen
Lehnen, Jil (22)
zum August 2020
TSV Alemannia Freiburg-Zähringen
TSV Alemannia Freiburg-Zähringen
Frauen Oberliga Baden-Württemberg
SV Niederhof
SV Niederhof
Frauen Landesliga Südbaden - Staffel 2
Montag 07.09.2020
Stefan Kaiser
Kaiser, Stefan (29)
zum September 2020
FC Dachsberg II
FC Dachsberg II
Kreisliga C, Staffel IV
Pausiert
Stefan Kaiser
Kaiser, Stefan (53)
zum September 2020
FC Dachsberg II
FC Dachsberg II
Kreisliga C, Staffel IV
Karriereende
Stefan Kaiser
Kaiser, Stefan (29)
zum September 2020
FC Dachsberg II
FC Dachsberg II
Kreisliga C, Staffel IV
Karriereende
Tobias Zumkeller
Zumkeller, Tobias (32)
zum September 2020
FC Dachsberg II
FC Dachsberg II
Kreisliga C, Staffel IV
Karriereende
Leon Böhler
Böhler, Leon (23)
zum September 2020
FC Dachsberg II
FC Dachsberg II
Kreisliga C, Staffel IV
FC Dachsberg
FC Dachsberg
Kreisliga B, Staffel III
Daniel Hierholzer
Hierholzer, Daniel (35)
zum September 2020
FC Dachsberg II
FC Dachsberg II
Kreisliga C, Staffel IV
Karriereende
Amos Blumberg
Blumberg, Amos (25)
zum September 2020
FC Dachsberg II
FC Dachsberg II
Kreisliga C, Staffel IV
Pausiert
Hierholzer Christian
Christian, Hierholzer (33)
zum September 2020
FC Dachsberg II
FC Dachsberg II
Kreisliga C, Staffel IV
Karriereende
Pirmin Mutter
Mutter, Pirmin (31)
zum September 2020
FC Dachsberg II
FC Dachsberg II
Kreisliga C, Staffel IV
Pausiert
Christian Berger
Berger, Christian
zum September 2020
FC Dachsberg II
FC Dachsberg II
Kreisliga C, Staffel IV
Karriereende
Simon Kohlbrenner
Kohlbrenner, Simon (24)
zum September 2020
FC Dachsberg
FC Dachsberg
Kreisliga B, Staffel III
Pausiert
Patrick Schäuble
Schäuble, Patrick (31)
zum September 2020
FC Dachsberg
FC Dachsberg
Kreisliga B, Staffel III
Pausiert
Marco Böhler
Böhler, Marco (21)
zum September 2020
FC Dachsberg
FC Dachsberg
Kreisliga B, Staffel III
FC Dachsberg II
FC Dachsberg II
Kreisliga C, Staffel IV
Yannick Böhler
Böhler, Yannick (24)
zum September 2020
FC Dachsberg
FC Dachsberg
Kreisliga B, Staffel III
FC Dachsberg II
FC Dachsberg II
Kreisliga C, Staffel IV
Gabriel Morbach
Morbach, Gabriel (28)
zum September 2020
FC Dachsberg
FC Dachsberg
Kreisliga B, Staffel III
FC Dachsberg II
FC Dachsberg II
Kreisliga C, Staffel IV

FuPa Hilfebereich