Insgesamt: 100 Spielerwechsel
Donnerstag 28.01.2021
Lars Mozek
Mozek, Lars (19)
zum Januar 2021
VfL Oldesloe II
VfL Oldesloe II
Kreisklasse B SO2
Rümpeler SV
Rümpeler SV
Kreisklasse B S1
Joe Hickstein
Hickstein, Joe (22)
zum Januar 2021
VfL Oldesloe II
VfL Oldesloe II
Kreisklasse B SO2
Rümpeler SV
Rümpeler SV
Kreisklasse B S1
Tom Tasche
Tasche, Tom (18)
zum Januar 2021
VfL Oldesloe
VfL Oldesloe
Kreisliga MS
Rümpeler SV
Rümpeler SV
Kreisklasse B S1
Mittwoch 20.01.2021
David Martensen
Martensen, David (33)
als Trainer
zum Januar 2021
Breitenfelder SV
Breitenfelder SV
Landesliga Holstein
SC Schwarzenbek
SC Schwarzenbek
Bezirksliga Ost Hamburg
Donnerstag 14.01.2021
Hendrik Kaiser
Kaiser, Hendrik (25)
zum Januar 2021
Ratzeburger SV
Ratzeburger SV
Kreisliga S Herzogtum Lauenburg
TSV Gudow
TSV Gudow
Kreisliga S Herzogtum Lauenburg
Montag 04.01.2021
Collin Clemens Hobe
Hobe, Collin Clemens
zum August 2020
Niendorfer TSV VI
Niendorfer TSV VI
Kreisklasse A Hamburg Gruppe 7
Rümpeler SV
Rümpeler SV
Kreisklasse B S1
Mittwoch 23.12.2020
Thorben Richter
Richter, Thorben (25)
zum Januar 2021
TSV Gudow
TSV Gudow
Kreisliga S Herzogtum Lauenburg
FSG Südstormarn
FSG Südstormarn
Kreisliga S Herzogtum Lauenburg
Sonntag 29.11.2020
Kjell Thorben Kudszus
Kudszus, Kjell Thorben
zum September 2020
TSV Reinbek
TSV Reinbek
Kreisliga Hamburg Gruppe 3
SV Siek
SV Siek
Kreisklasse B S1
Donnerstag 22.10.2020
Yao Johnny Ouattara
Ouattara, Yao Johnny
zum Oktober 2020
Meiendorfer SV
Meiendorfer SV
Oberliga Hamburg
SV Grün-Weiß Siebenbäumen
SV Grün-Weiß Siebenbäumen
Landesliga Holstein
Dienstag 22.09.2020
Sascha Schmitt
Schmitt, Sascha
zum Juni 2020
SpVgg Lütau
SpVgg Lütau
Kreisklasse A S
Lauenburger SV
Lauenburger SV
Kreisklasse B Hamburg Gruppe 4
Samstag 19.09.2020
Jonas Kessler
Kessler, Jonas
zum September 2020
Breitenfelder SV
Breitenfelder SV
Landesliga Holstein
Wiker SV Kiel
Wiker SV Kiel
Verbandsliga Nord-Ost
Donnerstag 17.09.2020
Dominik Roden
Roden, Dominik
zum September 2020
SG Nordstormann
SG Nordstormann
A-Junioren-Kreisliga Süd Lübeck
SV Hamberge II
SV Hamberge II
Kreisklasse A S
Dienstag 15.09.2020
Adrian Schönbeck-Zenge
Schönbeck-Zenge, Adrian (23)
zum September 2020
SSV Großensee II
SSV Großensee II
Kreisklasse B S1
SSV Großensee
SSV Großensee
Kreisliga S Herzogtum Lauenburg
Sonntag 13.09.2020
Begtullah Cavdarli
Cavdarli, Begtullah (31)
zum September 2020
SV Grün-Weiß Siebenbäumen
SV Grün-Weiß Siebenbäumen
Landesliga Holstein
FC Dornbreite Lübeck
FC Dornbreite Lübeck
Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein Süd
Freitag 11.09.2020
Paul Erik Tonnesen
Tonnesen, Paul Erik (21)
zum September 2020
VfL Oldesloe
VfL Oldesloe
Kreisliga MS
Rümpeler SV
Rümpeler SV
Kreisklasse B S1
Dienstag 08.09.2020
Pascal Treichel
Treichel, Pascal
zum August 2020
Büchen/Siebeneichener SV
Büchen/Siebeneichener SV
Landesliga Holstein
Düneberger SV
Düneberger SV
Landesliga Hansa
Donnerstag 27.08.2020
Hendrik Schmoliner
Schmoliner, Hendrik (39)
zum August 2020
Rümpeler SV
Rümpeler SV
Kreisklasse B S1
Karriereende
Donnerstag 20.08.2020
Leon Engler
Engler, Leon (21)
zum Juli 2020
SV Borussia Möhnsen
SV Borussia Möhnsen
Verbandsliga Süd
Spfr Grande-Kuddewörde
Spfr Grande-Kuddewörde
Kreisklasse C S1
Timo Stegmann
Stegmann, Timo (22)
zum Juli 2020
SV Borussia Möhnsen
SV Borussia Möhnsen
Verbandsliga Süd
Büchen/Siebeneichener SV
Büchen/Siebeneichener SV
Landesliga Holstein
Mittwoch 19.08.2020
Johannes Höppner
Höppner, Johannes (31)
zum August 2020
Rümpeler SV
Rümpeler SV
Kreisklasse B S1
Karriereende
Christoph Marz
Marz, Christoph (28)
zum August 2020
Rümpeler SV
Rümpeler SV
Kreisklasse B S1
Pausiert
Malte Hartmann
Hartmann, Malte (23)
zum August 2020
Rümpeler SV
Rümpeler SV
Kreisklasse B S1
VfL Oldesloe II
VfL Oldesloe II
Kreisklasse B SO2
Kevin Kusch
Kusch, Kevin (33)
zum Juli 2020
SV Hamberge III
SV Hamberge III
Kreisklasse B SO2
SSV Großensee II
SSV Großensee II
Kreisklasse B S1
Mittwoch 22.07.2020
Yilmaz Caglar
Caglar, Yilmaz (30)
zum Juli 2020
1. FC Phönix Lübeck
1. FC Phönix Lübeck
Regionalliga Nord - Staffel Nord
SV Grün-Weiß Siebenbäumen
SV Grün-Weiß Siebenbäumen
Landesliga Holstein
Donnerstag 16.07.2020
Volker Tiedemann
Tiedemann, Volker (51)
als Trainer
zum Juli 2020
TSV Gudow III
TSV Gudow III
Kreisklasse B S1
TSV Gudow II
TSV Gudow II
Kreisklasse A S
Thorben Paduch
Paduch, Thorben (36)
zum Juni 2020
TSV Gudow II
TSV Gudow II
Kreisklasse A S
Pausiert
Leon Kawinski
Kawinski, Leon (19)
zum Juni 2020
TSV Gudow
TSV Gudow
Kreisliga S Herzogtum Lauenburg
TSV Gudow II
TSV Gudow II
Kreisklasse A S
Sven Ulrich
Ulrich, Sven (28)
zum Juni 2020
TSV Gudow
TSV Gudow
Kreisliga S Herzogtum Lauenburg
TSV Gudow II
TSV Gudow II
Kreisklasse A S
Marcel Grupe
Grupe, Marcel (30)
zum Juni 2020
TSV Gudow
TSV Gudow
Kreisliga S Herzogtum Lauenburg
TSV Gudow II
TSV Gudow II
Kreisklasse A S
Dennis Lange
Lange, Dennis (40)
zum Juni 2020
TSV Gudow
TSV Gudow
Kreisliga S Herzogtum Lauenburg
Karriereende
Steven Albert Deutsch
Deutsch, Steven Albert (25)
zum Juli 2020
FC Ahrensburg
FC Ahrensburg
Kreisklasse A SO
Roter Stern Kickers 05
Roter Stern Kickers 05
Kreisklasse A SO
Montag 13.07.2020
Zakaria Maximilian Salhi
Salhi, Zakaria Maximilian (28)
zum Juli 2020
SV Grün-Weiß Siebenbäumen
SV Grün-Weiß Siebenbäumen
Landesliga Holstein
FC Union Schafhausen
FC Union Schafhausen
Landesliga, Staffel 2
Sonntag 28.06.2020
Hamid Afshar
Afshar, Hamid (26)
zum Juni 2020
SG Aufbau Boizenburg II
SG Aufbau Boizenburg II
Kreisoberliga West Westmecklenburg
Büchen/Siebeneichener SV
Büchen/Siebeneichener SV
Landesliga Holstein
Donnerstag 25.06.2020
Philipp Mielczarek
Mielczarek, Philipp (21)
zum Juni 2020
TSV Gudow II
TSV Gudow II
Kreisklasse A S
SIG Elmenhorst
SIG Elmenhorst
Kreisliga S Herzogtum Lauenburg
Jannic Romario Klemmer
Klemmer, Jannic Romario (24)
zum Juni 2020
TSV Gudow II
TSV Gudow II
Kreisklasse A S
SIG Elmenhorst
SIG Elmenhorst
Kreisliga S Herzogtum Lauenburg
Pascal Jensen
Jensen, Pascal (23)
zum Juni 2020
TSV Gudow II
TSV Gudow II
Kreisklasse A S
SIG Elmenhorst
SIG Elmenhorst
Kreisliga S Herzogtum Lauenburg
Yannik Dark Schmidt
Schmidt, Yannik Dark (28)
zum Juni 2020
TSV Gudow II
TSV Gudow II
Kreisklasse A S
Büchen/Siebeneichener SV II
Büchen/Siebeneichener SV II
Kreisklasse A S
Patrick Schwan
Schwan, Patrick (29)
zum Juni 2020
TSV Gudow II
TSV Gudow II
Kreisklasse A S
SIG Elmenhorst
SIG Elmenhorst
Kreisliga S Herzogtum Lauenburg
Montag 22.06.2020
Mike Ehlers
Ehlers, Mike
zum Juni 2020
Breitenfelder SV
Breitenfelder SV
Landesliga Holstein
SG Aufbau Boizenburg
SG Aufbau Boizenburg
Verbandsliga Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Nils Lindemann
Lindemann, Nils (30)
zum Juni 2020
Breitenfelder SV
Breitenfelder SV
Landesliga Holstein
SG Aufbau Boizenburg
SG Aufbau Boizenburg
Verbandsliga Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Nils Lindemann
Lindemann, Nils (30)
zum Juli 2020
Breitenfelder SV
Breitenfelder SV
Landesliga Holstein

Daniel Scheel
Scheel, Daniel (29)
zum Juni 2020
SSV Güster
SSV Güster
Verbandsliga Süd
FC Anker Wismar
FC Anker Wismar
Verbandsliga Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Freitag 19.06.2020
Jesse Neumann
Neumann, Jesse
zum Juni 2020
VfL Oldesloe
VfL Oldesloe
Kreisliga MS
SV Grün-Weiß Siebenbäumen
SV Grün-Weiß Siebenbäumen
Landesliga Holstein
Mittwoch 10.06.2020
Oliver Jürgen Kunkel
Kunkel, Oliver Jürgen (33)
als Co-Trainer
zum Juni 2020
SV Borussia Möhnsen
SV Borussia Möhnsen
Verbandsliga Süd
Barsbütteler SV
Barsbütteler SV
Bezirksliga Ost Hamburg
Samstag 06.06.2020
Lars Schophoven
Schophoven, Lars (27)
zum Juni 2020
TSV Gudow
TSV Gudow
Kreisliga S Herzogtum Lauenburg
TuS Liedberg
TuS Liedberg
Kreisliga B, Gruppe 1, Mönchengladbach & Viersen
Dienstag 02.06.2020
Sebastian Schuldt
Schuldt, Sebastian
zum September 2019
Möllner Sportvereinigung
Möllner Sportvereinigung
Kreisklasse A S
Escheburger SV II
Escheburger SV II
Kreisklasse B Hamburg Gruppe 4
Mittwoch 27.05.2020
Miguel Albrecht
Albrecht, Miguel
zum Mai 2020
SSV Güster
SSV Güster
Verbandsliga Süd
SV Eichede II
SV Eichede II
Landesliga Holstein
Sonntag 17.05.2020
Ugur Dagli
Dagli, Ugur (29)
zum Juni 2020
SV Eichede
SV Eichede
Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein
SV Grün-Weiß Siebenbäumen
SV Grün-Weiß Siebenbäumen
Landesliga Holstein
Sonntag 10.05.2020
Begtullah Cavdarli
Cavdarli, Begtullah (31)
zum Juli 2020
1. FC Phönix Lübeck II
1. FC Phönix Lübeck II
Verbandsliga Süd
SV Grün-Weiß Siebenbäumen
SV Grün-Weiß Siebenbäumen
Landesliga Holstein
Mittwoch 06.05.2020
Yilmaz Caglar
Caglar, Yilmaz (30)
zum Juli 2020
1. FC Phönix Lübeck
1. FC Phönix Lübeck
Regionalliga Nord - Staffel Nord
SV Grün-Weiß Siebenbäumen
SV Grün-Weiß Siebenbäumen
Landesliga Holstein
Samstag 02.05.2020
Torben Brettschneider
Brettschneider, Torben
zum Januar 2020
SV Grün-Weiß Siebenbäumen
SV Grün-Weiß Siebenbäumen
Landesliga Holstein
Breitenfelder SV
Breitenfelder SV
Landesliga Holstein
Nikita Bojarinow
Bojarinow, Nikita
zum Juli 2020
SV Grün-Weiß Siebenbäumen
SV Grün-Weiß Siebenbäumen
Landesliga Holstein
Eutin 08
Eutin 08
Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein Süd
Freitag 01.05.2020
Jonathan Mildner
Mildner, Jonathan (20)
zum Juli 2020
SV Eichede
SV Eichede
Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein Süd
SV Grün-Weiß Siebenbäumen
SV Grün-Weiß Siebenbäumen
Landesliga Holstein
Donnerstag 23.04.2020
Jens Jacob Sarau
Sarau, Jens Jacob
zum April 2020
Witzhaver SV
Witzhaver SV
ohne Liga
TSV Reinbek II
TSV Reinbek II
Kreisliga Hamburg Gruppe 4
Cedric Wildfang
Wildfang, Cedric
zum April 2020
Witzhaver SV
Witzhaver SV
ohne Liga
TSV Reinbek II
TSV Reinbek II
Kreisliga Hamburg Gruppe 4
Robert Teper
Teper, Robert
zum April 2020
Witzhaver SV
Witzhaver SV
ohne Liga
TSV Reinbek II
TSV Reinbek II
Kreisliga Hamburg Gruppe 4
Dennis Seifert
Seifert, Dennis
zum April 2020
Witzhaver SV
Witzhaver SV
ohne Liga
TSV Reinbek II
TSV Reinbek II
Kreisliga Hamburg Gruppe 4
Manuel Musgnug
Musgnug, Manuel
zum April 2020
Witzhaver SV
Witzhaver SV
ohne Liga
TSV Reinbek II
TSV Reinbek II
Kreisliga Hamburg Gruppe 4
Pawel Janusz Janasik
Janasik, Pawel Janusz
zum April 2020
Witzhaver SV
Witzhaver SV
ohne Liga
TSV Reinbek II
TSV Reinbek II
Kreisliga Hamburg Gruppe 4
Lars Engel
Engel, Lars
zum April 2020
Witzhaver SV
Witzhaver SV
ohne Liga
TSV Reinbek II
TSV Reinbek II
Kreisliga Hamburg Gruppe 4
Maurice Pose
Pose, Maurice
zum April 2020
Witzhaver SV
Witzhaver SV
ohne Liga
TSV Reinbek II
TSV Reinbek II
Kreisliga Hamburg Gruppe 4
Daniel Möller
Möller, Daniel
zum April 2020
Witzhaver SV
Witzhaver SV
ohne Liga
TSV Reinbek II
TSV Reinbek II
Kreisliga Hamburg Gruppe 4
Jendrik Fey
Fey, Jendrik
zum April 2020
Witzhaver SV
Witzhaver SV
ohne Liga
TSV Reinbek II
TSV Reinbek II
Kreisliga Hamburg Gruppe 4
Dienstag 14.04.2020
Hauke Heidemann
Heidemann, Hauke
als Trainer
zum April 2020
Witzhaver SV
Witzhaver SV
ohne Liga
TSV Reinbek II
TSV Reinbek II
Kreisliga Hamburg Gruppe 4
Sonntag 23.02.2020
Christoph Leander Beck
Beck, Christoph Leander (21)
zum Januar 2020
SSC Hagen Ahrensburg
SSC Hagen Ahrensburg
Verbandsliga Süd
SV Grün-Weiß Siebenbäumen
SV Grün-Weiß Siebenbäumen
Landesliga Holstein
Donnerstag 20.02.2020
Björn Brinkmann
Brinkmann, Björn
zum Januar 2020
SV Grün-Weiß Siebenbäumen
SV Grün-Weiß Siebenbäumen
Landesliga Holstein
Lübecker SC
Lübecker SC
Landesliga Holstein
Sonntag 16.02.2020
Niklas Künnemann
Künnemann, Niklas
zum Juni 2019
Ratzeburger SV II
Ratzeburger SV II
Kreisklasse B S1
FC St. Pauli VI
FC St. Pauli VI
Kreisklasse A Hamburg Gruppe 7
Sonntag 02.02.2020
Niklas Bernd Stoltenberg
Stoltenberg, Niklas Bernd (22)
zum Februar 2020
Breitenfelder SV
Breitenfelder SV
Landesliga Holstein
Greifswalder FC II
Greifswalder FC II
Landesliga Ost Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Donnerstag 16.01.2020
Alexander Pflaum
Pflaum, Alexander (31)
zum Januar 2020
Mustiner SV
Mustiner SV
Kreisklasse A S
ASV Höchstadt
ASV Höchstadt
Kreisklasse Erlangen/Pegnitzgrund 1
Montag 12.08.2019
Rene Winkler
Winkler, Rene (41)
zum August 2019
Reaktiviert
TSV Gudow III
TSV Gudow III
Kreisklasse B S1
Nico Hans-Peter Johann
Johann, Nico Hans-Peter (19)
zum August 2019
Eigene Jugend
TSV Gudow III
TSV Gudow III
Kreisklasse B S1
Jan Daglioglu
Daglioglu, Jan (21)
zum August 2019
Möllner Sportvereinigung zg.
Möllner Sportvereinigung zg.
B-Junioren-Landesliga Holstein
TSV Gudow III
TSV Gudow III
Kreisklasse B S1
Florian Hansen
Hansen, Florian (23)
zum August 2019

TSV Gudow III
TSV Gudow III
Kreisklasse B S1
Aron-Leonard Christen
Christen, Aron-Leonard
zum August 2019
Jugend
TSV Gudow II
TSV Gudow II
Kreisklasse A S
Freitag 09.08.2019
Mick Saupe
Saupe, Mick
zum August 2019
SSC Hagen Ahrensburg
SSC Hagen Ahrensburg
A-Junioren-Landesliga Holstein
Büchen/Siebeneichener SV
Büchen/Siebeneichener SV
Landesliga Holstein
Dienstag 06.08.2019
Marcel Pöhls
Pöhls, Marcel (21)
zum August 2019

SV Borussia Möhnsen II
SV Borussia Möhnsen II
Kreisklasse A S
Montag 05.08.2019
Wladislaw Traut
Traut, Wladislaw (25)
zum August 2019
TSV Trittau
TSV Trittau
Kreisliga S Herzogtum Lauenburg
SV Borussia Möhnsen
SV Borussia Möhnsen
Verbandsliga Süd
Leon Engler
Engler, Leon (21)
zum August 2019
TSV Trittau
TSV Trittau
A-Junioren Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein
SV Borussia Möhnsen
SV Borussia Möhnsen
Verbandsliga Süd
Fetanet Aksoy
Aksoy, Fetanet (30)
zum August 2019
Büchen/Siebeneichener SV
Büchen/Siebeneichener SV
Landesliga Holstein
SV Borussia Möhnsen
SV Borussia Möhnsen
Verbandsliga Süd
Melf Oldsen
Oldsen, Melf (28)
zum August 2019
Linauer SV
Linauer SV
Kreisklasse A S
SV Borussia Möhnsen
SV Borussia Möhnsen
Verbandsliga Süd
Hauke Jürgens
Jürgens, Hauke (28)
zum August 2019
Eintracht Braunschweig IV
Eintracht Braunschweig IV
2. Kreisklasse, Staffel 2 Braunschweig
SV Borussia Möhnsen
SV Borussia Möhnsen
Verbandsliga Süd
Johann Dühring
Dühring, Johann (29)
zum August 2019
Hamm United FC II
Hamm United FC II
Kreisklasse A Hamburg Gruppe 8
SV Borussia Möhnsen
SV Borussia Möhnsen
Verbandsliga Süd
Marvin Bohlmann
Bohlmann, Marvin (26)
zum August 2019
SG Wentorf-S. / Schönberg
SG Wentorf-S. / Schönberg
Kreisliga S Herzogtum Lauenburg
SV Borussia Möhnsen
SV Borussia Möhnsen
Verbandsliga Süd
Lennart Herrmann
Herrmann, Lennart
zum August 2019
SV Eichede II
SV Eichede II
Landesliga Holstein
Breitenfelder SV
Breitenfelder SV
Landesliga Holstein
Freitag 26.07.2019
Fabian Seibel
Seibel, Fabian (24)
zum Juli 2019
Breitenfelder SV
Breitenfelder SV
Landesliga Holstein
TSV Nord Harrislee
TSV Nord Harrislee
Verbandsliga Nord
Dienstag 23.07.2019
Sören Berger
Berger, Sören
zum Juli 2019
SpVgg Lütau
SpVgg Lütau
Kreisklasse A S
TSV Nord Harrislee II zg.
TSV Nord Harrislee II zg.
Kreisklasse A NW
Samstag 20.07.2019
Bianca Teich
Teich, Bianca (37)
zum Juli 2019

TSV Apensen II
TSV Apensen II
Frauen: 1. Kreisklasse Stade/Harburg Süd
Donnerstag 18.07.2019
Zakaria Maximilian Salhi
Salhi, Zakaria Maximilian (28)
zum Juli 2019
SSV Pölitz
SSV Pölitz
Verbandsliga Süd
SV Grün-Weiß Siebenbäumen
SV Grün-Weiß Siebenbäumen
Landesliga Holstein
Manuel Plähn
Plähn, Manuel (33)
als Trainer
zum Juli 2019
SV Grün-Weiß Siebenbäumen
SV Grün-Weiß Siebenbäumen
Landesliga Holstein
SV Grün-Weiß Siebenbäumen
Trainer
Torben Brettschneider
Brettschneider, Torben
zum Juli 2019
Breitenfelder SV
Breitenfelder SV
Landesliga Holstein
SV Grün-Weiß Siebenbäumen
SV Grün-Weiß Siebenbäumen
Landesliga Holstein
Dienstag 25.06.2019
Sören Todt
Todt, Sören (22)
zum Juli 2019
VfB Lübeck II
VfB Lübeck II
Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein
SV Grün-Weiß Siebenbäumen
SV Grün-Weiß Siebenbäumen
Landesliga Holstein
Donnerstag 13.06.2019
Linus Schwarz
Schwarz, Linus (29)
zum Juni 2019
Möllner Sportvereinigung
Möllner Sportvereinigung
Kreisklasse A S
TSV Gudow
TSV Gudow
Kreisliga SO
Marcel Grupe
Grupe, Marcel (30)
zum Juni 2019
Möllner Sportvereinigung
Möllner Sportvereinigung
Kreisklasse A S
TSV Gudow
TSV Gudow
Kreisliga SO
Sascha Stange
Stange, Sascha (33)
zum Juni 2019
Möllner Sportvereinigung
Möllner Sportvereinigung
Kreisklasse A S
TSV Gudow
TSV Gudow
Kreisliga SO
Yannik Dark Schmidt
Schmidt, Yannik Dark (28)
zum Juni 2019
TSV Gudow
TSV Gudow
Kreisliga SO
TSV Gudow II
TSV Gudow II
Kreisklasse A S
Lorenz Prolingheuer
Prolingheuer, Lorenz (27)
zum Juni 2019
TSV Gudow
TSV Gudow
Kreisliga SO
TSV Gudow II
TSV Gudow II
Kreisklasse A S
Marcel Schaper
Schaper, Marcel (25)
zum Juni 2019
TSV Gudow
TSV Gudow
Kreisliga SO
TSV Gudow II
TSV Gudow II
Kreisklasse A S
Max-Peter Pohl
Pohl, Max-Peter (25)
zum Juni 2019
TSV Gudow
TSV Gudow
Kreisliga SO
TSV Gudow II
TSV Gudow II
Kreisklasse A S
Johann Petri
Petri, Johann (20)
zum Juni 2019
TSV Gudow
TSV Gudow
Kreisliga SO
Breitenfelder SV II
Breitenfelder SV II
Kreisklasse A S
Philipp Mielczarek
Mielczarek, Philipp (21)
zum Juni 2019
TSV Gudow
TSV Gudow
Kreisliga SO
TSV Gudow II
TSV Gudow II
Kreisklasse A S

FuPa Hilfebereich