Insgesamt: 100 Spielerwechsel
Mittwoch 24.02.2021
Adrian Kutschke
Kutschke, Adrian
zum Juni 2020
SG Sorga/Kathus
SG Sorga/Kathus
Kreisliga A1 Hersfeld-Rotenburg
Concordia Eschersheim
Concordia Eschersheim
Kreisoberliga Frankfurt
Donnerstag 07.01.2021
Daniel Schade
Schade, Daniel (32)
zum Januar 2021
SpVgg Olympia 1914 Kassel
SpVgg Olympia 1914 Kassel
Kreisoberliga Kassel
TV Braach
TV Braach
Kreisliga A1 Hersfeld-Rotenburg
Donnerstag 24.12.2020
Hanad Mohamed
Mohamed, Hanad
zum August 2020
SG Festspielstadt Hersfeld II
SG Festspielstadt Hersfeld II
Kreisliga B2 Hersfeld-Rotenburg
FC Rojkurd Limburg-Weilburg II
FC Rojkurd Limburg-Weilburg II
Reserveliga Limburg-Weilburg
Sonntag 22.11.2020
Lena Jeschke
Jeschke, Lena (22)
zum Januar 2021
SG Neuenstein
SG Neuenstein
Frauen-Gruppenliga Fulda
SV Konnefeld
SV Konnefeld
Frauen-Kreisoberliga Nord Fulda
Montag 02.11.2020
Andre Glatz
Glatz, Andre (42)
zum Januar 2021
VfL Heimboldshausen
VfL Heimboldshausen
Kreisliga B2 Hersfeld-Rotenburg
VfL Philippsthal
VfL Philippsthal
Kreisoberliga Fulda Nord
Dominik Arnold
Arnold, Dominik (33)
zum Januar 2021
VfL Heimboldshausen
VfL Heimboldshausen
Kreisliga B2 Hersfeld-Rotenburg
VfL Philippsthal
VfL Philippsthal
Kreisoberliga Fulda Nord
Sonntag 01.11.2020
Marco Olson
Olson, Marco
zum November 2020
SV 1911 Engelhelms
SV 1911 Engelhelms
Kreisoberliga Fulda Mitte
Hattenbacher SV
Hattenbacher SV
Kreisliga B2 Hersfeld-Rotenburg
Dienstag 27.10.2020
Omar Alrayes
Alrayes, Omar
zum Oktober 2020
TSG Wilhelmshöhe
TSG Wilhelmshöhe
Kreisoberliga Kassel
SG Iba/Machtlos II
SG Iba/Machtlos II
Kreisliga C1 Hersfeld-Rotenburg
Dienstag 06.10.2020
Isak Bilalli
Bilalli, Isak
zum August 2020
SG Heinebach/Osterbach II
SG Heinebach/Osterbach II
Kreisliga B1 Hersfeld-Rotenburg
VfB Marsberg III
VfB Marsberg III
Kreisliga C, Gruppe 1 Ost
Montag 05.10.2020
Sascha Sauerwein
Sauerwein, Sascha (34)
zum Oktober 2020
SG SV Kleinense / FSV Widdersh
SG SV Kleinense / FSV Widdersh
Kreisliga B2 Hersfeld-Rotenburg
VfL Heimboldshausen
VfL Heimboldshausen
Kreisliga B2 Hersfeld-Rotenburg
Predrag Janjetovic
Janjetovic, Predrag (18)
zum Oktober 2020
KSV Baunatal
KSV Baunatal
A-Junioren-Hessenliga
ESV Weiterode II
ESV Weiterode II
Kreisliga A1 Hersfeld-Rotenburg
Samstag 03.10.2020
Waldemar Brenner
Brenner, Waldemar
zum Oktober 2020
TV Braach
TV Braach
Kreisliga A1 Hersfeld-Rotenburg
ESV 1927 Ronshausen
ESV 1927 Ronshausen
Kreisliga A1 Hersfeld-Rotenburg
Dennis Gretschmann
Gretschmann, Dennis
zum Oktober 2020
JFV Bad Hersfeld
JFV Bad Hersfeld
A-Junioren Gruppenliga Fulda
FSV Hohe Luft Hersfeld II
FSV Hohe Luft Hersfeld II
Kreisliga A1 Hersfeld-Rotenburg
Andre Stückrath
Stückrath, Andre
zum Oktober 2020
SG Mecklar/Meckbach/Reilos
SG Mecklar/Meckbach/Reilos
Kreisoberliga Fulda Nord
SG Sorga/Kathus
SG Sorga/Kathus
Kreisliga A1 Hersfeld-Rotenburg
Mittwoch 30.09.2020
Sebastian Schmidt
Schmidt, Sebastian
zum September 2020
FSG Bebra II
FSG Bebra II
Kreisliga B1 Hersfeld-Rotenburg
SG Haunetal
SG Haunetal
Kreisoberliga Fulda Nord
Samstag 26.09.2020
Dennis Möller
Möller, Dennis
zum September 2020
FV Horas Fulda
FV Horas Fulda
A-Junioren Verbandsliga Nord
SV Müs
SV Müs
Gruppenliga Fulda
Dienstag 15.09.2020
Stanislav Szilagyi
Szilagyi, Stanislav (39)
zum September 2020

FSV 1950 Thalau
FSV 1950 Thalau
Verbandsliga Hessen Nord
Montag 14.09.2020
Julian Kürle
Kürle, Julian
zum September 2020
SG Schenklengs/Rot/Wipp
SG Schenklengs/Rot/Wipp
Kreisliga A1 Hersfeld-Rotenburg
SG SV Heenes / TSV Kalkobes
SG SV Heenes / TSV Kalkobes
Kreisliga A1 Hersfeld-Rotenburg
Onurhan Tasdemir
Tasdemir, Onurhan
zum September 2020
FSV Hohe Luft Hersfeld
FSV Hohe Luft Hersfeld
Kreisoberliga Fulda Nord
SG Sorga/Kathus
SG Sorga/Kathus
Kreisliga A1 Hersfeld-Rotenburg
Yannick Gress
Gress, Yannick
zum September 2020
JFV Bad Hersfeld
JFV Bad Hersfeld
A-Junioren Gruppenliga Fulda
FSV Hohe Luft Hersfeld II
FSV Hohe Luft Hersfeld II
Kreisliga A1 Hersfeld-Rotenburg
Simon Schuhmann
Schuhmann, Simon
zum September 2020
JFV Bad Hersfeld
JFV Bad Hersfeld
A-Junioren Gruppenliga Fulda
FSV Hohe Luft Hersfeld II
FSV Hohe Luft Hersfeld II
Kreisliga A1 Hersfeld-Rotenburg
Alexander Denkovic
Denkovic, Alexander
zum September 2020
SG Heinebach/Osterbach
SG Heinebach/Osterbach
Kreisoberliga Fulda Nord
SG Rotenburg/Lispenhausen
SG Rotenburg/Lispenhausen
Kreisliga A1 Hersfeld-Rotenburg
Pascal Mangold
Mangold, Pascal
zum September 2020
TSV Eintracht Wichmannshausen
TSV Eintracht Wichmannshausen
Kreisoberliga 1 Werra-Meißner
SG Nentershausen/Weißenhasel/Solz
SG Nentershausen/Weißenhasel/Solz
Kreisliga A1 Hersfeld-Rotenburg
Kevin Schaffartzick
Schaffartzick, Kevin
zum September 2020
ESV 1927 Ronshausen
ESV 1927 Ronshausen
Kreisliga A1 Hersfeld-Rotenburg
SG Nentershausen/Weißenhasel/Solz
SG Nentershausen/Weißenhasel/Solz
Kreisliga A1 Hersfeld-Rotenburg
Frank Bergmann
Bergmann, Frank
als Trainer
zum September 2020
TV Braach
TV Braach
Kreisliga A1 Hersfeld-Rotenburg
ESV 1927 Ronshausen
ESV 1927 Ronshausen
Kreisliga A1 Hersfeld-Rotenburg
Sören Dupont
Dupont, Sören
zum September 2020
SG Heinebach/Osterbach II
SG Heinebach/Osterbach II
Kreisliga B1 Hersfeld-Rotenburg
TSV Baumbach
TSV Baumbach
Kreisliga A1 Hersfeld-Rotenburg
Martin Marth
Marth, Martin
zum September 2020
SG Heinebach/Osterbach
SG Heinebach/Osterbach
Kreisoberliga Fulda Nord
TSV Baumbach
TSV Baumbach
Kreisliga A1 Hersfeld-Rotenburg
Hendrik Kambach
Kambach, Hendrik
zum September 2020
SG Heinebach/Osterbach II
SG Heinebach/Osterbach II
Kreisliga B1 Hersfeld-Rotenburg
TSV Baumbach
TSV Baumbach
Kreisliga A1 Hersfeld-Rotenburg
Samstag 12.09.2020
Moritz Ickler
Ickler, Moritz
zum September 2020
FV Horas Fulda
FV Horas Fulda
A-Junioren Verbandsliga Nord
SV Niederjossa
SV Niederjossa
Kreisoberliga Fulda Nord
Philip Lissner
Lissner, Philip (21)
zum September 2020
FSV Hohe Luft Hersfeld II
FSV Hohe Luft Hersfeld II
Kreisliga A1 Hersfeld-Rotenburg
SG Mecklar/Meckbach/Reilos
SG Mecklar/Meckbach/Reilos
Kreisoberliga Fulda Nord
Mittwoch 09.09.2020
Maurus Klüber
Klüber, Maurus (26)
zum September 2020
TSV Bachrain
TSV Bachrain
Kreisoberliga Fulda Mitte
SG Ehrenberg
SG Ehrenberg
Verbandsliga Hessen Nord
Florian Reichert
Reichert, Florian (32)
zum September 2020
VfL Heimboldshausen
VfL Heimboldshausen
Kreisliga B2 Hersfeld-Rotenburg
VfL Philippsthal II
VfL Philippsthal II
Kreisliga B2 Hersfeld-Rotenburg
Samstag 05.09.2020
Aarne Detlefsen
Detlefsen, Aarne
zum September 2020
SG Rotenburg/Lispenhausen
SG Rotenburg/Lispenhausen
Kreisliga A1 Hersfeld-Rotenburg
TV Braach
TV Braach
Kreisliga A1 Hersfeld-Rotenburg
Demir Kesebir
Kesebir, Demir
zum September 2020
SG Festspielstadt Hersfeld II
SG Festspielstadt Hersfeld II
Kreisliga B2 Hersfeld-Rotenburg
FV Friedlos
FV Friedlos
Kreisliga A1 Hersfeld-Rotenburg
Johann Beck
Beck, Johann
zum September 2020

SG Niederaula/Kerspenhausen
SG Niederaula/Kerspenhausen
Kreisoberliga Fulda Nord
Michél Küllmer
Küllmer, Michél
zum September 2020
SG Heinebach/Osterbach II
SG Heinebach/Osterbach II
Kreisliga B1 Hersfeld-Rotenburg
SG Heinebach/Osterbach
SG Heinebach/Osterbach
Kreisoberliga Fulda Nord
Meik Villa
Villa, Meik
zum September 2020
SG Heinebach/Osterbach
SG Heinebach/Osterbach
Kreisoberliga Fulda Nord
ESV Weiterode
ESV Weiterode
Kreisoberliga Fulda Nord
Nikolai Kornder
Kornder, Nikolai
zum September 2020
SG Sorga/Kathus
SG Sorga/Kathus
Kreisliga A1 Hersfeld-Rotenburg
SG Dittlofrod/Körnbach
SG Dittlofrod/Körnbach
Kreisoberliga Fulda Nord
Tizian Fernandes Rosas
Fernandes Rosas, Tizian
zum September 2020
SG Heinebach/Osterbach
SG Heinebach/Osterbach
Kreisoberliga Fulda Nord
ESV Weiterode
ESV Weiterode
Kreisoberliga Fulda Nord
Sebastian Öhling
Öhling, Sebastian
zum September 2020
SG Ausbach/Friedewald
SG Ausbach/Friedewald
Kreisoberliga Fulda Nord
VfL Philippsthal
VfL Philippsthal
Kreisoberliga Fulda Nord
Marvin Opitz
Opitz, Marvin (23)
zum September 2020
FSV Hohe Luft Hersfeld II
FSV Hohe Luft Hersfeld II
Kreisliga A1 Hersfeld-Rotenburg
SG Wildeck
SG Wildeck
Kreisoberliga Fulda Nord
Bastian Stöcker
Stöcker, Bastian
zum September 2020
SG Heinebach/Osterbach
SG Heinebach/Osterbach
Kreisoberliga Fulda Nord
SG Wildeck
SG Wildeck
Kreisoberliga Fulda Nord
Donnerstag 03.09.2020
Tim Emrulla
Emrulla, Tim
zum September 2020

SV Müs
SV Müs
Gruppenliga Fulda
Dzejlan Salkovic
Salkovic, Dzejlan
zum September 2020
FSV 1950 Thalau
FSV 1950 Thalau
Verbandsliga Hessen Nord
SV Müs
SV Müs
Gruppenliga Fulda
Julian Paszkiewicz
Paszkiewicz, Julian
zum September 2020
SV Müs
SV Müs
Gruppenliga Fulda
FSG Wartenberg/Bad Salzschlirf
FSG Wartenberg/Bad Salzschlirf
Kreisliga A Gruppe Fulda-Lauterbach
Moritz Carle
Carle, Moritz
zum September 2020
SV Müs
SV Müs
Gruppenliga Fulda
FSG Wartenberg/Bad Salzschlirf
FSG Wartenberg/Bad Salzschlirf
Kreisliga A Gruppe Fulda-Lauterbach
Nils Löffler
Löffler, Nils
zum September 2020
SV Müs
SV Müs
Gruppenliga Fulda
FSG Vogelsberg
FSG Vogelsberg
Kreisoberliga Fulda Süd
Jan Zengler
Zengler, Jan (29)
zum September 2020
SV Müs
SV Müs
Gruppenliga Fulda
FSG Vogelsberg
FSG Vogelsberg
Kreisoberliga Fulda Süd
Daniel Breunung
Breunung, Daniel
zum September 2020
TSV Künzell
TSV Künzell
Gruppenliga Fulda
SG Edelzell/Engelhelms
SG Edelzell/Engelhelms
Kreisoberliga Fulda Mitte
Sebastian Körner
Körner, Sebastian
zum September 2020
TSV Künzell
TSV Künzell
Gruppenliga Fulda
SV 1920 Steinbach II
SV 1920 Steinbach II
Kreisoberliga Fulda Nord
Thore Hütsch
Hütsch, Thore
zum September 2020
TSV Künzell
TSV Künzell
Gruppenliga Fulda
SV 1920 Steinbach II
SV 1920 Steinbach II
Kreisoberliga Fulda Nord
Manuel Andreas Kröning
Kröning, Manuel Andreas
zum September 2020
Hünfelder SV 1919 II
Hünfelder SV 1919 II
Gruppenliga Fulda
SV RW Burghaun
SV RW Burghaun
Kreisliga A2 Hersfeld-Rotenburg
Levin Baumgart
Baumgart, Levin
zum September 2020
Hünfelder SV 1919 II
Hünfelder SV 1919 II
Gruppenliga Fulda
SG Dittlofrod/Körnbach
SG Dittlofrod/Körnbach
Kreisoberliga Fulda Nord
Tim Schwarz
Schwarz, Tim
zum September 2020
SG Rotenburg/Lispenhausen
SG Rotenburg/Lispenhausen
Kreisliga A1 Hersfeld-Rotenburg
ESV Hönebach
ESV Hönebach
Gruppenliga Fulda
Thomas Hermann
Hermann, Thomas
zum September 2020
SG Wildeck
SG Wildeck
Kreisoberliga Fulda Nord
ESV Hönebach
ESV Hönebach
Gruppenliga Fulda
Marius Link
Link, Marius
zum September 2020
FT 1848 Fulda
FT 1848 Fulda
Gruppenliga Fulda
TSV Bachrain
TSV Bachrain
Kreisoberliga Fulda Mitte
Michael Kircher
Kircher, Michael
zum September 2020
FT 1848 Fulda
FT 1848 Fulda
Gruppenliga Fulda
Haimbacher SV 1952
Haimbacher SV 1952
Kreisoberliga Fulda Mitte
Daniel Schirmer
Schirmer, Daniel (39)
zum September 2020
SG Elters/Eckweisbach/Schwarzbach
SG Elters/Eckweisbach/Schwarzbach
Gruppenliga Fulda
SG Edelzell/Engelhelms
SG Edelzell/Engelhelms
Kreisoberliga Fulda Mitte
Moritz Kremer
Kremer, Moritz (27)
zum September 2020
SG Bronnzell
SG Bronnzell
Gruppenliga Fulda
FSG Dipperz/Dirlos
FSG Dipperz/Dirlos
Kreisoberliga Fulda Mitte
Nils Wolf
Wolf, Nils
zum September 2020

SG Eiterfeld/Leimbach
SG Eiterfeld/Leimbach
Gruppenliga Fulda
Tim Emmerich
Emmerich, Tim
zum September 2020
SG Eiterfeld/Leimbach
SG Eiterfeld/Leimbach
Gruppenliga Fulda
ESV Hönebach
ESV Hönebach
Gruppenliga Fulda
Manuel Schmidt
Schmidt, Manuel
zum September 2020
SG Eiterfeld/Leimbach
SG Eiterfeld/Leimbach
Gruppenliga Fulda
ESV Hönebach
ESV Hönebach
Gruppenliga Fulda
Jonas Rös
Rös, Jonas
zum September 2020
SG Schlitzerland
SG Schlitzerland
Kreisoberliga Fulda Mitte
SG Aulatal
SG Aulatal
Gruppenliga Fulda
Maximilian Weber
Weber, Maximilian (25)
zum August 2020
SG Rotenburg/Lispenhausen
SG Rotenburg/Lispenhausen
Kreisliga A1 Hersfeld-Rotenburg
SG Aulatal
SG Aulatal
Gruppenliga Fulda
Mittwoch 02.09.2020
Ricardo Grimm
Grimm, Ricardo
zum September 2020
Rasdorfer SC
Rasdorfer SC
Kreisoberliga Fulda Nord
SG SV Heenes / TSV Kalkobes
SG SV Heenes / TSV Kalkobes
Kreisliga A1 Hersfeld-Rotenburg
Elias Budenz
Budenz, Elias
zum September 2020
Rasdorfer SC
Rasdorfer SC
Kreisoberliga Fulda Nord
SG Eiterfeld/Leimbach
SG Eiterfeld/Leimbach
Gruppenliga Fulda
David Wingenfeld
Wingenfeld, David
zum September 2020
Rasdorfer SC
Rasdorfer SC
Kreisoberliga Fulda Nord
SV Unterhaun
SV Unterhaun
Kreisliga A2 Hersfeld-Rotenburg
Thomas Giemulla
Giemulla, Thomas
zum September 2020
Rasdorfer SC
Rasdorfer SC
Kreisoberliga Fulda Nord
SV Großenbach
SV Großenbach
Kreisliga A2 Hersfeld-Rotenburg
Marc-Kevin Doebler
Doebler, Marc-Kevin
zum September 2020
Rasdorfer SC
Rasdorfer SC
Kreisoberliga Fulda Nord
SV Großenbach
SV Großenbach
Kreisliga A2 Hersfeld-Rotenburg
Daniel van Thiel
van Thiel, Daniel
zum September 2020
Rasdorfer SC
Rasdorfer SC
Kreisoberliga Fulda Nord
SC Soisdorf
SC Soisdorf
Kreisliga A2 Hersfeld-Rotenburg
Benny Wolf
Wolf, Benny
zum September 2020
Rasdorfer SC
Rasdorfer SC
Kreisoberliga Fulda Nord
SV Unterhaun
SV Unterhaun
Kreisliga A2 Hersfeld-Rotenburg
Marius Ebert
Ebert, Marius
zum September 2020
Rasdorfer SC
Rasdorfer SC
Kreisoberliga Fulda Nord
SG Schlitzerland
SG Schlitzerland
Kreisoberliga Fulda Mitte
Marcel Michels
Michels, Marcel
zum September 2020
VfL Philippsthal
VfL Philippsthal
Kreisoberliga Fulda Nord
Heringen
Christoph Diebel
Diebel, Christoph
zum September 2020
SG Niederaula/Kerspenhausen II
SG Niederaula/Kerspenhausen II
Kreisliga A2 Hersfeld-Rotenburg
SV Niederjossa
SV Niederjossa
Kreisoberliga Fulda Nord
Nils Wenzel
Wenzel, Nils
zum September 2020
SG Niederaula/Kerspenhausen
SG Niederaula/Kerspenhausen
Kreisoberliga Fulda Nord
Hünfelder SV 1919
Hünfelder SV 1919
Hessenliga
Tobias Hartung
Hartung, Tobias (33)
zum September 2020
SV Niederjossa
SV Niederjossa
Kreisoberliga Fulda Nord
SG Niederaula/Kerspenhausen
SG Niederaula/Kerspenhausen
Kreisoberliga Fulda Nord
Fabian Koch
Koch, Fabian (22)
zum September 2020
SV 1920 Steinbach
SV 1920 Steinbach
Hessenliga
SG Niederaula/Kerspenhausen
SG Niederaula/Kerspenhausen
Kreisoberliga Fulda Nord
Christian Pohl
Pohl, Christian
zum September 2020
SG Mecklar/Meckbach/Reilos
SG Mecklar/Meckbach/Reilos
Kreisoberliga Fulda Nord
SG Aulatal
SG Aulatal
Gruppenliga Fulda
Lukas Hebeler
Hebeler, Lukas
zum September 2020
SG Mecklar/Meckbach/Reilos
SG Mecklar/Meckbach/Reilos
Kreisoberliga Fulda Nord
SG Wildeck
SG Wildeck
Kreisoberliga Fulda Nord
Erdzhan Martinov Marinov
Martinov Marinov, Erdzhan
zum September 2020
SG Niederaula/Kerspenhausen II
SG Niederaula/Kerspenhausen II
Kreisliga A2 Hersfeld-Rotenburg
SG Mecklar/Meckbach/Reilos
SG Mecklar/Meckbach/Reilos
Kreisoberliga Fulda Nord
Ivica Madzar
Madzar, Ivica
zum September 2020
SG Festspielstadt Hersfeld
SG Festspielstadt Hersfeld
Kreisoberliga Fulda Nord
SG Mecklar/Meckbach/Reilos
SG Mecklar/Meckbach/Reilos
Kreisoberliga Fulda Nord
Tuomas Savolainen
Savolainen, Tuomas
zum September 2020
SG Festspielstadt Hersfeld II
SG Festspielstadt Hersfeld II
Kreisliga B2 Hersfeld-Rotenburg
SG Mecklar/Meckbach/Reilos
SG Mecklar/Meckbach/Reilos
Kreisoberliga Fulda Nord
Leon Langhans
Langhans, Leon
zum September 2020
FSG Hohenroda
FSG Hohenroda
Kreisoberliga Fulda Nord
SG Ausbach/Friedewald
SG Ausbach/Friedewald
Kreisoberliga Fulda Nord
Pjeter Nushi
Nushi, Pjeter
zum September 2020
FSG Hohenroda
FSG Hohenroda
Kreisoberliga Fulda Nord
SG Wildeck
SG Wildeck
Kreisoberliga Fulda Nord
Marius Riese
Riese, Marius
zum September 2020
FSG Hohenroda
FSG Hohenroda
Kreisoberliga Fulda Nord
SG Schenklengs/Rot/Wipp
SG Schenklengs/Rot/Wipp
Kreisliga A1 Hersfeld-Rotenburg
Alexander Lepke
Lepke, Alexander
zum September 2020
FSG Hohenroda
FSG Hohenroda
Kreisoberliga Fulda Nord
SG Schenklengs/Rot/Wipp
SG Schenklengs/Rot/Wipp
Kreisliga A1 Hersfeld-Rotenburg
Christian Reimer
Reimer, Christian
zum September 2020
SG Heinebach/Osterbach
SG Heinebach/Osterbach
Kreisoberliga Fulda Nord
TSV Baumbach
TSV Baumbach
Kreisliga A1 Hersfeld-Rotenburg
Christoph Linke
Linke, Christoph (34)
zum September 2020
TSV Spangenberg II
TSV Spangenberg II
Kreisliga B4 Schwalm-Eder
SG Heinebach/Osterbach
SG Heinebach/Osterbach
Kreisoberliga Fulda Nord
Dominik Linke
Linke, Dominik (32)
zum September 2020
TSV Spangenberg
TSV Spangenberg
Kreisoberliga Schwalm-Eder
SG Heinebach/Osterbach
SG Heinebach/Osterbach
Kreisoberliga Fulda Nord
Scheruan Khalil
Khalil, Scheruan
zum September 2020
ESV 1927 Ronshausen
ESV 1927 Ronshausen
Kreisliga A1 Hersfeld-Rotenburg
SG Gudegrund/Konnefeld
SG Gudegrund/Konnefeld
Kreisoberliga Fulda Nord
Max Fröhlich
Fröhlich, Max
zum September 2020
Melsunger FV 08 II zg.
Melsunger FV 08 II zg.
Kreisoberliga Schwalm-Eder
SG Gudegrund/Konnefeld
SG Gudegrund/Konnefeld
Kreisoberliga Fulda Nord
Roman Messina
Messina, Roman (29)
zum September 2020
TSV Baumbach
TSV Baumbach
Kreisliga A1 Hersfeld-Rotenburg
SG Gudegrund/Konnefeld
SG Gudegrund/Konnefeld
Kreisoberliga Fulda Nord
Jannis Bämpfer
Bämpfer, Jannis
zum September 2020
SG Festspielstadt Hersfeld
SG Festspielstadt Hersfeld
Kreisoberliga Fulda Nord
VfL Kassel II
VfL Kassel II
Kreisoberliga Kassel
Jannik Hofmann
Hofmann, Jannik
zum September 2020
SG Festspielstadt Hersfeld
SG Festspielstadt Hersfeld
Kreisoberliga Fulda Nord
SV 1920 Steinbach
SV 1920 Steinbach
Hessenliga
Lahbib El Ouariachi
El Ouariachi, Lahbib
zum September 2020
SG Festspielstadt Hersfeld
SG Festspielstadt Hersfeld
Kreisoberliga Fulda Nord
SG Mecklar/Meckbach/Reilos
SG Mecklar/Meckbach/Reilos
Kreisoberliga Fulda Nord
Kevin Geppert
Geppert, Kevin
zum September 2020
SG Festspielstadt Hersfeld
SG Festspielstadt Hersfeld
Kreisoberliga Fulda Nord
SG Mecklar/Meckbach/Reilos
SG Mecklar/Meckbach/Reilos
Kreisoberliga Fulda Nord
Lukas Müller-Siebert
Müller-Siebert, Lukas
zum September 2020
SG Festspielstadt Hersfeld
SG Festspielstadt Hersfeld
Kreisoberliga Fulda Nord
SG Mecklar/Meckbach/Reilos
SG Mecklar/Meckbach/Reilos
Kreisoberliga Fulda Nord
Philipp Prokopenko
Prokopenko, Philipp
zum September 2020
SG Festspielstadt Hersfeld
SG Festspielstadt Hersfeld
Kreisoberliga Fulda Nord
SG Mecklar/Meckbach/Reilos
SG Mecklar/Meckbach/Reilos
Kreisoberliga Fulda Nord
Alejandru Cojocaru
Cojocaru, Alejandru
zum September 2020
TSV Ufhausen
TSV Ufhausen
Kreisliga A2 Hersfeld-Rotenburg
SG Festspielstadt Hersfeld
SG Festspielstadt Hersfeld
Kreisoberliga Fulda Nord
Patrick Jahn
Jahn, Patrick (32)
zum September 2020
SG Aulatal II
SG Aulatal II
Kreisliga A1 Hersfeld-Rotenburg
SG Festspielstadt Hersfeld
SG Festspielstadt Hersfeld
Kreisoberliga Fulda Nord

FuPa Hilfebereich