Insgesamt: 28 Spielerwechsel
Dienstag 06.10.2020
Johanna Bartel
Bartel, Johanna (19)
zum Juli 2019
VfL Wolfsburg II
VfL Wolfsburg II
2. Bundesliga Frauen
TSV Barmke 1906
TSV Barmke 1906
Frauen Oberliga Niedersachsen Ost
Osnie-Birel Seyide Adigo
Adigo, Osnie-Birel Seyide (21)
zum Januar 2020
VfL Wolfsburg II
VfL Wolfsburg II
2. Bundesliga Frauen
TSV Barmke 1906
TSV Barmke 1906
Frauen Oberliga Niedersachsen Ost
Dienstag 01.09.2020
Marie Stefani
Stefani, Marie (26)
zum August 2020
SV Grün-Weiß 1926 Süplingen
SV Grün-Weiß 1926 Süplingen
Regionalklasse 1
TSV Barmke 1906 II
TSV Barmke 1906 II
Frauen-Bezirksliga, Staffel 1 Braunschweig
Donnerstag 13.08.2020
Andy Wolff
Wolff, Andy (28)
zum Juli 2020
SV Rot-Weiß Wenze
SV Rot-Weiß Wenze
2. Altmark-West-Liga
TSV Grasleben
TSV Grasleben
1. Kreisklasse Helmstedt
Samstag 04.07.2020
Martin Krüger
Krüger, Martin (30)
zum Juli 2020
1. FC Lok Stendal
1. FC Lok Stendal
NOFV Oberliga Nord
FSV Schöningen
FSV Schöningen
Landesliga Braunschweig Nord
Vincent Kühn
Kühn, Vincent (27)
zum Juli 2020
1. FC Lok Stendal
1. FC Lok Stendal
NOFV Oberliga Nord
FSV Schöningen
FSV Schöningen
Landesliga Braunschweig Nord
Felix Behling
Behling, Felix (24)
zum Juli 2020
1. FC Lok Stendal
1. FC Lok Stendal
NOFV Oberliga Nord
FSV Schöningen
FSV Schöningen
Landesliga Braunschweig Nord
Mittwoch 01.07.2020
Jana Burmeister
Burmeister, Jana (31)
zum Juli 2020
VfL Wolfsburg
VfL Wolfsburg
Frauen-Bundesliga
TSV Barmke 1906
TSV Barmke 1906
Frauen Oberliga Niedersachsen Ost - Staffel B
Mittwoch 24.06.2020
Martin Valley
Valley, Martin (25)
zum Juni 2020
FSV Schöningen
FSV Schöningen
Landesliga Braunschweig Nord
Harbker SV Turbine
Harbker SV Turbine
Bördeliga
Dienstag 25.02.2020
Daniel Urban
Urban, Daniel (41)
zum Januar 2020
SG Barneberg / Hötensleben
SG Barneberg / Hötensleben
1. Kreisklasse 2 Börde
FSV Schöningen II
FSV Schöningen II
Kreisliga Helmstedt
Sonntag 19.01.2020
Ersen Ardic
Ardic, Ersen (31)
zum Januar 2020
FC Türk Gücü Helmstedt
FC Türk Gücü Helmstedt
Kreisliga Helmstedt
VfL Leiferde 1924
VfL Leiferde 1924
Kreisliga Braunschweig
Montag 13.01.2020
Stefan Heidebroek
Heidebroek, Stefan (25)
zum Januar 2020
MTV Wolfenbüttel 1848
MTV Wolfenbüttel 1848
Oberliga Niedersachsen
FC Heeseberg
FC Heeseberg
Bezirksliga, Staffel 3 Braunschweig
Freitag 27.12.2019
Robert Scharping
Scharping, Robert (24)
zum Januar 2020
SSV Besiegdas 03 Magdeburg II
SSV Besiegdas 03 Magdeburg II
Stadtoberliga Platzierungsrunde Magdeburg
SV Lauingen-Bornum II
SV Lauingen-Bornum II
1. Kreisklasse Helmstedt
Montag 26.08.2019
André Laube
Laube, André
als Trainer
zum August 2019
SV Kralenriede
SV Kralenriede
Bezirksliga, Staffel 2 Braunschweig
FSV Schöningen II
FSV Schöningen II
Kreisliga Helmstedt
Freitag 23.08.2019
Felix Löffler
Löffler, Felix (25)
zum August 2019
FSV Schöningen
FSV Schöningen
Bezirksliga, Staffel 2 Braunschweig
Ummendorfer SV
Ummendorfer SV
Landesliga Nord
Montag 19.08.2019
Maurice Friehe
Friehe, Maurice (22)
zum August 2019
USI Lupo Martini Wolfsburg
USI Lupo Martini Wolfsburg
Oberliga Niedersachsen
FC Türk Gücü Helmstedt
FC Türk Gücü Helmstedt
Kreisliga Helmstedt
Montag 01.07.2019
Miroslaw Domagala
Domagala, Miroslaw (34)
zum Juni 2019
SG TSV Offleben / SVBüddensted
SG TSV Offleben / SVBüddensted
1. Kreisklasse Helmstedt
SV Hötensleben
SV Hötensleben
Bördeoberliga
Samstag 29.06.2019
Kevin Dörge
Dörge, Kevin (31)
zum Juli 2019
FSV Schöningen
FSV Schöningen
Bezirksliga, Staffel 2 Braunschweig
Ummendorfer SV
Ummendorfer SV
Landesliga Nord
Andreas Sommermeyer
Sommermeyer, Andreas (36)
zum Juni 2019
Ummendorfer SV
Ummendorfer SV
Landesliga Nord
FSV Schöningen
FSV Schöningen
Bezirksliga, Staffel 2 Braunschweig
Donnerstag 25.04.2019
Ersen Ardic
Ardic, Ersen (31)
zum Juli 2019
FT Braunschweig
FT Braunschweig
Oberliga Niedersachsen
FC Türk Gücü Helmstedt
FC Türk Gücü Helmstedt
Kreisliga Helmstedt
Donnerstag 31.01.2019
Daniela Otto
Otto, Daniela
zum Januar 2019
SV Rot-Weiß Wackersleben
SV Rot-Weiß Wackersleben
Regionalklasse 1
TSV Völpke
TSV Völpke
Frauen 1. Kreisklasse Helmstedt
Lisa Alex
Alex, Lisa (26)
zum Januar 2019
SG Empor Klein-Wanzleben
SG Empor Klein-Wanzleben
Regionalklasse 1
TSV Völpke
TSV Völpke
Frauen 1. Kreisklasse Helmstedt
Mittwoch 04.07.2018
Martin Valley
Valley, Martin (25)
zum Juli 2018
TSV Rotation Dresden
TSV Rotation Dresden
Sachsen Landesklasse Ost
TSV Germania Helmstedt
TSV Germania Helmstedt
Kreisliga Helmstedt
Mittwoch 27.06.2018
Franz Gründler
Gründler, Franz (25)
zum Juli 2018
TSV Germania Helmstedt
TSV Germania Helmstedt
Kreisliga Helmstedt
FSV Barleben
FSV Barleben
Verbandsliga Sachsen-Anhalt
Montag 18.06.2018
José Salguero
Salguero, José (46)
als Trainer
zum Juni 2018
Helmstedter SV
Helmstedter SV
Kreisliga Helmstedt
SV Reislingen/Neuhaus
SV Reislingen/Neuhaus
Landesliga Braunschweig
Sonntag 01.01.2006
Torsten Schulz
Schulz, Torsten (44)
zum Januar 2006
TSV Germania Helmstedt
TSV Germania Helmstedt
Landesliga Braunschweig
TSV Völpke
TSV Völpke
NOFV Oberliga Süd
Ulf Peitsmeyer
Peitsmeyer, Ulf (47)
zum Januar 2006
TSV Germania Helmstedt
TSV Germania Helmstedt
Landesliga Braunschweig
TSV Völpke
TSV Völpke
NOFV Oberliga Süd
Donnerstag 01.07.2004
Christian Helmke
Helmke, Christian (39)
zum Juli 2004
STV Holzland
STV Holzland
Landesliga Braunschweig
TSV Völpke
TSV Völpke
Verbandsliga Sachsen-Anhalt

FuPa Hilfebereich