Insgesamt: 100 Spielerwechsel
Montag 18.01.2021
Daniel Fleischer
Fleischer, Daniel (40)
als Trainer
zum Januar 2021

SV Holdenstedt
SV Holdenstedt
Heide-Wendland-Liga
Mittwoch 13.01.2021
Martin Lübkert
Lübkert, Martin
als Trainer
zum Juni 2021
SV Holdenstedt
SV Holdenstedt
Heide-Wendland-Liga

Montag 04.01.2021
Kevin Gert
Gert, Kevin
zum Januar 2021
VfL Lüneburg
VfL Lüneburg
Landesliga Lüneburg - Quali 1
TuS Reppenstedt
TuS Reppenstedt
Heide-Wendland-Liga
Phil-Michel Schlüschen
Schlüschen, Phil-Michel
zum Januar 2021
VfL Lüneburg
VfL Lüneburg
Landesliga Lüneburg - Quali 1
TuS Reppenstedt
TuS Reppenstedt
Heide-Wendland-Liga
Guri Hana
Hana, Guri
zum Januar 2021
Lüneburger Sport-Klub Hansa
Lüneburger Sport-Klub Hansa
Regionalliga Nord - Staffel Nord

Sonntag 03.01.2021
Severin Welb
Welb, Severin (23)
zum Januar 2021
Ochtmisser SV
Ochtmisser SV
Bezirksliga Lüneburg 1 - Staffel 2
Ochtmisser SV II
Ochtmisser SV II
Heide-Wendland-Liga
Joshua Reimann
Reimann, Joshua (27)
zum Januar 2021
Ochtmisser SV
Ochtmisser SV
Bezirksliga Lüneburg 1 - Staffel 2
Ochtmisser SV II
Ochtmisser SV II
Heide-Wendland-Liga
Marco Drews
Drews, Marco (27)
zum Januar 2021
Ochtmisser SV
Ochtmisser SV
Bezirksliga Lüneburg 1 - Staffel 2
Ochtmisser SV II
Ochtmisser SV II
Heide-Wendland-Liga
Suat Abedini
Abedini, Suat (19)
zum Januar 2021
Ochtmisser SV
Ochtmisser SV
Bezirksliga Lüneburg 1 - Staffel 2
unbekannt
Lucas Behne
Behne, Lucas (30)
zum Januar 2021
Ochtmisser SV
Ochtmisser SV
Bezirksliga Lüneburg 1 - Staffel 2
Ochtmisser SV II
Ochtmisser SV II
Heide-Wendland-Liga
Ahmad Alsruji
Alsruji, Ahmad (27)
zum Januar 2021
Lüneburger SV
Lüneburger SV
1. Kreisklasse Heide-Wendland Nord
Ochtmisser SV
Ochtmisser SV
Bezirksliga Lüneburg 1 - Staffel 2
Mittwoch 30.12.2020
Daniel-Pascale Konik
Konik, Daniel-Pascale
zum Januar 2021
SC Lüchow
SC Lüchow
Bezirksliga Lüneburg 1 - Staffel 1
SV Zernien
SV Zernien
1. Kreisklasse Heide-Wendland Nord
Montag 28.12.2020
Mohamed Zeiour
Zeiour, Mohamed (18)
zum Januar 2021
MTV Treubund Lüneburg
MTV Treubund Lüneburg
A-Junioren Niedersachsenliga Lüneburg/weser-Ems
Vastorfer SK
Vastorfer SK
Bezirksliga Lüneburg 1 - Staffel 1
Dienstag 08.12.2020
Alessandro-Claudio Dente
Dente, Alessandro-Claudio (20)
zum Dezember 2020
Lüneburger Sport-Klub Hansa
Lüneburger Sport-Klub Hansa
Regionalliga Nord - Staffel Nord
MTV Treubund Lüneburg
MTV Treubund Lüneburg
Landesliga Lüneburg - Quali 1
Sebastian Martin
Martin, Sebastian (23)
zum Dezember 2020
MTV Treubund Lüneburg
MTV Treubund Lüneburg
Landesliga Lüneburg - Quali 1
TuS Reppenstedt
TuS Reppenstedt
Heide-Wendland-Liga
Freitag 04.12.2020
Niklas Szymura
Szymura, Niklas
zum Januar 2021
VfL Westercelle
VfL Westercelle
B-Junioren Niedersachsenliga
MTV Barum
MTV Barum
Bezirksliga Lüneburg 1 - Staffel 2
Elin Majstorovic
Majstorovic, Elin
zum Januar 2021

MTV Barum
MTV Barum
Bezirksliga Lüneburg 1 - Staffel 2
Alexander Hamp
Hamp, Alexander
zum Januar 2021

MTV Barum
MTV Barum
Bezirksliga Lüneburg 1 - Staffel 2
Mittwoch 11.11.2020
Yannic Griese
Griese, Yannic (18)
zum Januar 2021
SV Scharnebeck III
SV Scharnebeck III
4. Kreisklasse Heide-Wendland Nord
Eintracht Elbmarsch IV
Eintracht Elbmarsch IV
4. Kreisklasse Harburg Ost
Mittwoch 04.11.2020
Edgar Munk
Munk, Edgar
zum November 2020

SPVGG Oetzen-Stöcken
SPVGG Oetzen-Stöcken
1. Kreisklasse Heide-Wendland Süd
Dienstag 03.11.2020
Devrim Yavas
Yavas, Devrim
zum November 2020
SV Hanstedt
TSV Lehmke
TSV Lehmke
1. Kreisklasse Heide-Wendland Süd
Hannes Bischoff
Bischoff, Hannes
zum November 2020
TuS Celle FC
TuS Celle FC
Kreisliga Celle St. 1
TSV Lehmke
TSV Lehmke
1. Kreisklasse Heide-Wendland Süd
Nicolas Giese
Giese, Nicolas
zum November 2020
SV Emmendorf II
SV Emmendorf II
1. Kreisklasse Heide-Wendland Süd
TSV Jastorf
TSV Jastorf
1. Kreisklasse Heide-Wendland Süd
Justin Bicher
Bicher, Justin
zum November 2020
SV Frischauf Natendorf
SV Frischauf Natendorf
2. Kreisklasse Heide-Wendland Süd
TSV Jastorf
TSV Jastorf
1. Kreisklasse Heide-Wendland Süd
Dennis Eichelbaum
Eichelbaum, Dennis
zum November 2020
TSV Suhlendorf
TSV Suhlendorf
1. Kreisklasse Heide-Wendland Süd
SV Emmendorf II
SV Emmendorf II
1. Kreisklasse Heide-Wendland Süd
Andy Sommerfeld
Sommerfeld, Andy
zum November 2020
TSV Suhlendorf
TSV Suhlendorf
1. Kreisklasse Heide-Wendland Süd
SV Emmendorf II
SV Emmendorf II
1. Kreisklasse Heide-Wendland Süd
Markus Bremer
Bremer, Markus
zum November 2020
SV Hanstedt
SV Emmendorf II
SV Emmendorf II
1. Kreisklasse Heide-Wendland Süd
Andre Lindemann
Lindemann, Andre
zum November 2020
SV Germania Ripdorf
SV Germania Ripdorf
1. Kreisklasse Heide-Wendland Süd
TSV Suhlendorf
TSV Suhlendorf
1. Kreisklasse Heide-Wendland Süd
Yannick Büsch
Büsch, Yannick
zum November 2020
TuS Lübbow
TuS Lübbow
3. Kreisklasse Heide-Wendland Ost
TuS Liepe 1946
TuS Liepe 1946
1. Kreisklasse Heide-Wendland Süd
Marius-Nando Richter
Richter, Marius-Nando
zum November 2020
FC Oldenstadt
FC Oldenstadt
Heide-Wendland-Liga
SC Kirch-/Westerweyhe
SC Kirch-/Westerweyhe
1. Kreisklasse Heide-Wendland Süd
Levin Ludwig
Ludwig, Levin
zum November 2020
TV Rätzlingen 1922
TV Rätzlingen 1922
1. Kreisklasse Heide-Wendland Süd
SV Germania Ripdorf
SV Germania Ripdorf
1. Kreisklasse Heide-Wendland Süd
Montag 02.11.2020
Khaled Al Balbisi
Al Balbisi, Khaled
zum November 2020
FC Dynamo Lüneburg
FC Dynamo Lüneburg
1. Kreisklasse Heide-Wendland Nord
SV Eintracht Lüneburg II
SV Eintracht Lüneburg II
1. Kreisklasse Heide-Wendland Nord
Pascal Idschinski
Idschinski, Pascal
zum November 2020

TuS Erbstorf
TuS Erbstorf
1. Kreisklasse Heide-Wendland Nord
Mittwoch 21.10.2020
Nicolas Moryn
Moryn, Nicolas (27)
zum Oktober 2020
TSV Gellersen
TSV Gellersen
Landesliga Lüneburg - Quali 1
SV Hoffeld
SV Hoffeld
Kreisliga B1 Stuttgart
Dienstag 20.10.2020
Jan-Philipp Harms
Harms, Jan-Philipp
zum Juni 2020
Vastorfer SK II
Vastorfer SK II
2. Kreisklasse Heide-Wendland Nord
FTSV Altenwerder III
FTSV Altenwerder III
Kreisliga Hamburg Gruppe 1
Freitag 16.10.2020
Marlon Rötschke
Rötschke, Marlon (25)
als Co-Trainer
zum Oktober 2020
FC Oldenstadt
FC Oldenstadt
Heide-Wendland-Liga
SV Eddelstorf
SV Eddelstorf
Bezirksliga Lüneburg 1 - Staffel 2
André Kobus
Kobus, André
als Trainer
zum Oktober 2020
FC Oldenstadt
FC Oldenstadt
Heide-Wendland-Liga
SV Eddelstorf
SV Eddelstorf
Bezirksliga Lüneburg 1 - Staffel 2
Samstag 10.10.2020
Jan-Philipp Wulf
Wulf, Jan-Philipp (38)
zum Oktober 2020

TSV Gellersen
TSV Gellersen
Landesliga Lüneburg - Quali 1
Freitag 09.10.2020
Joris Hartmann
Hartmann, Joris (20)
zum August 2020
MTV Treubund Lüneburg
MTV Treubund Lüneburg
Landesliga Lüneburg - Quali 1
Pausiert
Dienstag 06.10.2020
Johanna von Vacano
von Vacano, Johanna
zum Oktober 2020
SV Eintracht Lüneburg
SV Eintracht Lüneburg
Frauen Oberliga Niedersachsen West
Karriereende
Montag 05.10.2020
Klara Hanusa
Hanusa, Klara
zum Juli 2020
VfL Lüneburg
VfL Lüneburg
Frauen: Bezirksliga Lüneburg Ost
SV Seitenwechsel
SV Seitenwechsel
11er Frauen Bezirksliga Staffel 2
Samstag 03.10.2020
Fabio Knipper
Knipper, Fabio
zum Juli 2020
MTV Treubund Lüneburg II
MTV Treubund Lüneburg II
A-Junioren Landesliga Lüneburg U19
TSV Kronshagen II
TSV Kronshagen II
Kreisklasse A NO1
Marcel Papenburg
Papenburg, Marcel (26)
zum Oktober 2020
TuS Ebstorf
TuS Ebstorf
Heide-Wendland-Liga
FC Eintracht Kempen
FC Eintracht Kempen
Kreisliga C, Staffel 2
Montag 28.09.2020
Levin Lindenblatt
Lindenblatt, Levin
zum September 2020
VfL Lüneburg
VfL Lüneburg
Landesliga Lüneburg
TuS Reppenstedt
TuS Reppenstedt
Heide-Wendland-Liga
Dienstag 22.09.2020
Tarik Ahlers
Ahlers, Tarik (20)
zum August 2020
TuS Barskamp
TuS Barskamp
Heide-Wendland-Liga
Sportverein Grün-Weiss Eimsbüttel von 1901 e.V.
Sportverein Grün-Weiss Eimsbüttel von 1901 e.V.
Bezirksliga Nord Hamburg
Mehmet Tarhan
Tarhan, Mehmet
zum August 2020
SC 09 Uelzen
SC 09 Uelzen
Heide-Wendland-Liga
SV Teutonia Uelzen
SV Teutonia Uelzen
Landesliga Lüneburg - Quali 1
Leutrim Idrizi
Idrizi, Leutrim
zum Juli 2020
SV Sperber Veerßen
SV Sperber Veerßen
2. Kreisklasse Heide-Wendland Süd
SC 09 Uelzen
SC 09 Uelzen
Heide-Wendland-Liga
Venhar Rexhepi
Rexhepi, Venhar (20)
zum August 2020
FC Oldenstadt
FC Oldenstadt
Heide-Wendland-Liga
SC 09 Uelzen
SC 09 Uelzen
Heide-Wendland-Liga
Sonntag 20.09.2020
Peyami Kuloglu
Kuloglu, Peyami
zum Juni 2020
TuS Reppenstedt III
TuS Reppenstedt III
4. Kreisklasse Heide-Wendland West
FC Lauenburg
FC Lauenburg
Kreisliga Hamburg Gruppe 3
Freitag 18.09.2020
Frank Praast
Praast, Frank
zum Juli 2020
VfL Böddenstedt
VfL Böddenstedt
2. Kreisklasse Heide-Wendland Süd
Karriereende
Ilia Nikolaev
Nikolaev, Ilia
zum Juli 2020
VfL Böddenstedt
VfL Böddenstedt
2. Kreisklasse Heide-Wendland Süd
Unbekannt
Markus Depner
Depner, Markus
zum Juli 2020
VfL Böddenstedt
VfL Böddenstedt
2. Kreisklasse Heide-Wendland Süd
Alt-Herren
Daniel Unruh
Unruh, Daniel
zum September 2020
VfL Böddenstedt
VfL Böddenstedt
2. Kreisklasse Heide-Wendland Süd
Torwart-Trainer
Jan-Eric Meding
Meding, Jan-Eric
zum Juli 2020
VfL Böddenstedt
VfL Böddenstedt
2. Kreisklasse Heide-Wendland Süd
Unbekannt
Dennis Oesterheld
Oesterheld, Dennis
zum Juli 2020
VfL Böddenstedt
VfL Böddenstedt
2. Kreisklasse Heide-Wendland Süd
TuS Unterlüß
TuS Unterlüß
3. Kreisklasse Celle St. 1
Felix Szodruch
Szodruch, Felix
zum Juli 2020
VfL Böddenstedt
VfL Böddenstedt
2. Kreisklasse Heide-Wendland Süd
Unbekannt
Simon Stelljes
Stelljes, Simon
zum Juli 2020
VfL Böddenstedt
VfL Böddenstedt
2. Kreisklasse Heide-Wendland Süd
Unbekannt
Donnerstag 17.09.2020
Sebastian Loof
Loof, Sebastian
zum August 2020
SV Ostedt
SV Ostedt
2. Kreisklasse Heide-Wendland Süd
SV Ostedt II
SV Ostedt II
4. Kreisklasse Heide-Wendland Süd
Johannes Steep
Steep, Johannes
zum August 2020
SV Ostedt
SV Ostedt
2. Kreisklasse Heide-Wendland Süd
SV Ostedt II
SV Ostedt II
4. Kreisklasse Heide-Wendland Süd
Eike Sauer
Sauer, Eike
zum August 2020
SV Ostedt
SV Ostedt
2. Kreisklasse Heide-Wendland Süd
Karriereende
Sebastian Lindemann
Lindemann, Sebastian
zum August 2020
SV Ostedt
SV Ostedt
2. Kreisklasse Heide-Wendland Süd
SV Ostedt II
SV Ostedt II
4. Kreisklasse Heide-Wendland Süd
Helge Kufner
Kufner, Helge
zum August 2020
SV Ostedt
SV Ostedt
2. Kreisklasse Heide-Wendland Süd
Pausiert
Pascal Hoffmann
Hoffmann, Pascal
zum August 2020
SV Ostedt
SV Ostedt
2. Kreisklasse Heide-Wendland Süd
SG Niendorf-Hal / SV Ostedt
SG Niendorf-Hal / SV Ostedt
4. Kreisklasse Heide-Wendland Süd
Patrick Giffhorn
Giffhorn, Patrick
zum August 2020
SV Ostedt
SV Ostedt
2. Kreisklasse Heide-Wendland Süd
SV Ostedt II
SV Ostedt II
4. Kreisklasse Heide-Wendland Süd
Lars Meyer
Meyer, Lars
zum August 2020
SV Ostedt
SV Ostedt
2. Kreisklasse Heide-Wendland Süd
SV Ostedt II
SV Ostedt II
4. Kreisklasse Heide-Wendland Süd
Hagen Brandt
Brandt, Hagen
zum August 2020
SV Ostedt
SV Ostedt
2. Kreisklasse Heide-Wendland Süd
SV Ostedt II
SV Ostedt II
4. Kreisklasse Heide-Wendland Süd
Luke Harms
Harms, Luke
zum August 2020
SV Ostedt
SV Ostedt
2. Kreisklasse Heide-Wendland Süd
SV Ostedt II
SV Ostedt II
4. Kreisklasse Heide-Wendland Süd
Tilman Andrick
Andrick, Tilman
zum August 2020
SV Ostedt
SV Ostedt
2. Kreisklasse Heide-Wendland Süd
SG Niendorf-Hal / SV Ostedt
SG Niendorf-Hal / SV Ostedt
4. Kreisklasse Heide-Wendland Süd
Justin Westphal
Westphal, Justin (23)
zum September 2020
BSV Union Bevensen
BSV Union Bevensen
Heide-Wendland-Liga
ASV Kiefersfelden
ASV Kiefersfelden
A-Klasse 1
Dienstag 15.09.2020
Kevin Klein
Klein, Kevin
zum September 2020
TV 1860 Neuhaus II
TV 1860 Neuhaus II
4. Kreisklasse Heide-Wendland Nord
TV Jahn Schneverdingen II
TV Jahn Schneverdingen II
Kreisliga Heidekreis
Karl Magnus Braack
Braack, Karl Magnus (18)
zum September 2020
MTV Treubund Lüneburg
MTV Treubund Lüneburg
A-Junioren Niedersachsenliga Lüneburg/weser-Ems
TV Jahn Schneverdingen II
TV Jahn Schneverdingen II
Kreisliga Heidekreis
Steffen Wilkens
Wilkens, Steffen
zum August 2020

TuS Ebstorf
TuS Ebstorf
Heide-Wendland-Liga
Sonntag 13.09.2020
Marcel Köhne
Köhne, Marcel
zum Juli 2020
SV Zernien
SV Zernien
1. Kreisklasse Heide-Wendland Nord
TuS Eicklingen
TuS Eicklingen
1. Kreisklasse Celle St. 1
Donnerstag 10.09.2020
Mateusz Piotr Giziewicz
Giziewicz, Mateusz Piotr
zum Juli 2020
SV Karwitz 1946
SV Karwitz 1946
2. Kreisklasse Heide-Wendland Süd
MTV Dannenberg
MTV Dannenberg
Heide-Wendland-Liga
Tsvetozar Davidov
Davidov, Tsvetozar
zum Juli 2020
TuS Woltersdorf
TuS Woltersdorf
3. Kreisklasse Heide-Wendland Ost
MTV Dannenberg
MTV Dannenberg
Heide-Wendland-Liga
Kevin Müller
Müller, Kevin
zum Juli 2020
MTV Dannenberg
MTV Dannenberg
Heide-Wendland-Liga
SSV Gusborn
SSV Gusborn
3. Kreisklasse Heide-Wendland Ost
Fabian-Michael Kiehl
Kiehl, Fabian-Michael
zum Juli 2020
TuS Woltersdorf
TuS Woltersdorf
3. Kreisklasse Heide-Wendland Ost
TuS Wustrow
TuS Wustrow
Bezirksliga Lüneburg 1 - Staffel 2
Montag 07.09.2020
Dennis Mantey
Mantey, Dennis
zum Juli 2020
SV Stadensen
SV Stadensen
1. Kreisklasse Heide-Wendland Süd
TSV Wrestedt-Stederdorf
TSV Wrestedt-Stederdorf
2. Kreisklasse Heide-Wendland Süd
Noah Clasen
Clasen, Noah
zum Juli 2020
SV Stadensen
SV Stadensen
1. Kreisklasse Heide-Wendland Süd
SV Ostedt
SV Ostedt
2. Kreisklasse Heide-Wendland Süd
Josua Clasen
Clasen, Josua
zum Juli 2020
SV Stadensen
SV Stadensen
1. Kreisklasse Heide-Wendland Süd
SV Ostedt
SV Ostedt
2. Kreisklasse Heide-Wendland Süd
Azad Caran
Caran, Azad
zum Juli 2020
SV Stadensen
SV Stadensen
1. Kreisklasse Heide-Wendland Süd
TSV Wrestedt-Stederdorf
TSV Wrestedt-Stederdorf
2. Kreisklasse Heide-Wendland Süd
Ole Dittmer
Dittmer, Ole
zum Juli 2020
MTV Treubund Lüneburg II
MTV Treubund Lüneburg II
A-Junioren Landesliga Lüneburg U19
TSV Gellersen II
TSV Gellersen II
Heide-Wendland-Liga
Christian Latovlovici
Latovlovici, Christian
zum Juli 2020
TV Rätzlingen 1922
TV Rätzlingen 1922
1. Kreisklasse Heide-Wendland Süd
FC Oldenstadt
FC Oldenstadt
Heide-Wendland-Liga
Slava Levin
Levin, Slava
zum Juli 2020
SV Sperber Veerßen
SV Sperber Veerßen
2. Kreisklasse Heide-Wendland Süd
SC 09 Uelzen
SC 09 Uelzen
Heide-Wendland-Liga
Izet Rexhepi
Rexhepi, Izet
zum Juli 2020
FC Oldenstadt II
FC Oldenstadt II
3. Kreisklasse Heide-Wendland West
SC 09 Uelzen
SC 09 Uelzen
Heide-Wendland-Liga
Christian Steinmüller
Steinmüller, Christian
zum Juli 2020
Lüneburger Sport-Klub Hansa II
Lüneburger Sport-Klub Hansa II
1. Kreisklasse Heide-Wendland Nord
SV Ilmenau
SV Ilmenau
Bezirksliga Lüneburg 1 - Staffel 2
Joshua Menk
Menk, Joshua
zum Juli 2020
FC Heidetal II
FC Heidetal II
3. Kreisklasse Heide-Wendland Nord
SV Ilmenau
SV Ilmenau
Bezirksliga Lüneburg 1 - Staffel 2
Samy Maatouk
Maatouk, Samy (28)
zum Juli 2020
TuS Reppenstedt
TuS Reppenstedt
Heide-Wendland-Liga
SV Wendisch Evern
SV Wendisch Evern
Bezirksliga Lüneburg 1 - Staffel 1
Sonntag 06.09.2020
Roman Birjukov
Birjukov, Roman (21)
zum August 2020
Eintracht Braunschweig
Eintracht Braunschweig
2. Bundesliga
Lüneburger Sport-Klub Hansa
Lüneburger Sport-Klub Hansa
Regionalliga Nord - Staffel Nord
Donnerstag 03.09.2020
Sebastian Helms
Helms, Sebastian (25)
zum August 2020
MTV Borstel-Sangenstedt
MTV Borstel-Sangenstedt
Bezirksliga Lüneburg 2 - Staffel 1
TSV Gellersen
TSV Gellersen
Landesliga Lüneburg - Quali 1
Mittwoch 02.09.2020
Ricardo Rybakowski
Rybakowski, Ricardo
zum Juli 2020
TSV Gellersen II
TSV Gellersen II
Heide-Wendland-Liga
SV Eintracht Lüneburg
SV Eintracht Lüneburg
Bezirksliga Lüneburg 1 - Staffel 1
Jonas Pritschau
Pritschau, Jonas
zum Juli 2020
ATSV Stockelsdorf
ATSV Stockelsdorf
Kreisliga SO
SV Eintracht Lüneburg
SV Eintracht Lüneburg
Bezirksliga Lüneburg 1 - Staffel 1
Devid Massumi
Massumi, Devid
zum Juli 2020
MTV Treubund Lüneburg II
MTV Treubund Lüneburg II
A-Junioren Landesliga Lüneburg U19
SV Eintracht Lüneburg
SV Eintracht Lüneburg
Bezirksliga Lüneburg 1 - Staffel 1
Manampisoarivo Henintson
Henintson, Manampisoarivo
zum Juli 2020
TSV Bardowick II
TSV Bardowick II
1. Kreisklasse Heide-Wendland Nord
SV Eintracht Lüneburg
SV Eintracht Lüneburg
Bezirksliga Lüneburg 1 - Staffel 1
Carlotta Klöckner
Klöckner, Carlotta
zum August 2020
SV Sparta Lichtenberg
SV Sparta Lichtenberg
Frauen Landesliga Berlin 11er
SV Eintracht Lüneburg
SV Eintracht Lüneburg
Frauen Oberliga Niedersachsen West
Sonntag 30.08.2020
Jannik Blau
Blau, Jannik (24)
zum August 2020
MTV Wittorf
MTV Wittorf
4. Kreisklasse Heide-Wendland West
Eintracht Elbmarsch IV
Eintracht Elbmarsch IV
4. Kreisklasse Harburg Ost
Jan-Ole Rohwer
Rohwer, Jan-Ole (21)
zum August 2020
TuS Neetze
TuS Neetze
Bezirksliga Lüneburg 1 - Staffel 1
Ochtmisser SV
Ochtmisser SV
Bezirksliga Lüneburg 1 - Staffel 2
Sebastian Morgenroth
Morgenroth, Sebastian
zum August 2020
ESV Lüneburg
ESV Lüneburg
2. Kreisklasse Heide-Wendland Nord
ESV Lüneburg II
ESV Lüneburg II
4. Kreisklasse Heide-Wendland West
Donnerstag 27.08.2020
Simon Plate
Plate, Simon
zum Juli 2020
TuS Woltersdorf
TuS Woltersdorf
3. Kreisklasse Heide-Wendland Ost
SV Lemgow-Dangenstorf
SV Lemgow-Dangenstorf
Heide-Wendland-Liga

FuPa Hilfebereich