Insgesamt: 100 Spielerwechsel
Mittwoch 13.01.2021
Peter Hofmann
Hofmann, Peter
als Trainer
zum Januar 2021
MTV Ashausen-Gehrden
MTV Ashausen-Gehrden
Kreisliga Harburg

Ansgar Bender
Bender, Ansgar (33)
als Trainer
zum Januar 2021
MTV Borstel-Sangenstedt
MTV Borstel-Sangenstedt
Bezirksliga Lüneburg 2 - Staffel 1
MTV Ashausen-Gehrden
MTV Ashausen-Gehrden
Kreisliga Harburg
Dienstag 05.01.2021
Philip Kruse
Kruse, Philip (29)
zum Januar 2021
TV Meckelfeld II
TV Meckelfeld II
1. Kreisklasse Harburg
SV Bendestorf
SV Bendestorf
Bezirksliga Lüneburg 2 - Staffel 1
Donnerstag 31.12.2020
Sven Dirksen
Dirksen, Sven
zum Januar 2021
MTV Hanstedt
MTV Hanstedt
Kreisliga Harburg
TV Asendorf-Dierkshausen
TV Asendorf-Dierkshausen
3. Kreisklasse Harburg
Dienstag 29.12.2020
Gianmarco Kaminski
Kaminski, Gianmarco
zum Dezember 2020
SV Bendestorf II
SV Bendestorf II
2. Kreisklasse Harburg
SG Salzhausen/Garlstorf
SG Salzhausen/Garlstorf
2. Kreisklasse Harburg
Lars Bergmann
Bergmann, Lars (31)
zum Dezember 2020
SV Bendestorf
SV Bendestorf
Bezirksliga Lüneburg 2 - Staffel 1
SG Salzhausen/Garlstorf
SG Salzhausen/Garlstorf
2. Kreisklasse Harburg
Matthias Czimmeck
Czimmeck, Matthias (22)
zum Juni 2020
FC Rosengarten
FC Rosengarten
Kreisliga Harburg
FC Teutonia 05 Ottensen III
FC Teutonia 05 Ottensen III
Kreisklasse A Hamburg Gruppe 7
Mittwoch 09.12.2020
Endrit Kameraj
Kameraj, Endrit (21)
zum August 2020
SV Bendestorf
SV Bendestorf
Bezirksliga Lüneburg 2 - Staffel 1
Klub Kosova
Klub Kosova
Landesliga Hansa
Mittwoch 25.11.2020
Niklas Schattenberg
Schattenberg, Niklas (25)
zum Juni 2020
Eintracht Elbmarsch II
Eintracht Elbmarsch II
1. Kreisklasse Harburg
SC Victoria Hamburg VI
SC Victoria Hamburg VI
Kreisklasse B Hamburg Gruppe 5
Mittwoch 11.11.2020
Yannic Griese
Griese, Yannic (18)
zum Januar 2021
SV Scharnebeck III
SV Scharnebeck III
4. Kreisklasse Heide-Wendland Nord
Eintracht Elbmarsch IV
Eintracht Elbmarsch IV
4. Kreisklasse Harburg Ost
Montag 02.11.2020
Timurcin Gürsan
Gürsan, Timurcin (29)
als Trainer
zum November 2020
FC Süderelbe
FC Süderelbe
Oberliga Hamburg
TuS Fleestedt
TuS Fleestedt
Bezirksliga Lüneburg 2 - Staffel 2
Dienstag 27.10.2020
Malte Schlegel
Schlegel, Malte
zum Juli 2020
SV Wistedt
SV Wistedt
2. Kreisklasse Harburg
FC Germania 08 Ginnheim
FC Germania 08 Ginnheim
Kreisliga A Frankfurt Gruppe 1
Freitag 23.10.2020
Lukas Rademaker
Rademaker, Lukas (26)
zum Oktober 2020
TV Meckelfeld
TV Meckelfeld
Bezirksliga Lüneburg 2 - Staffel 1
Sport-Club Eilbek II
Sport-Club Eilbek II
Kreisliga Hamburg Gruppe 5
Donnerstag 22.10.2020
Daniel Radünz
Radünz, Daniel (28)
zum Oktober 2020
vereinslos
Eintracht Elbmarsch IV
Eintracht Elbmarsch IV
4. Kreisklasse Harburg Ost
Mittwoch 21.10.2020
Nicolas Drückhammer
Drückhammer, Nicolas (19)
zum Oktober 2020
FC Este 2012
FC Este 2012
Kreisliga Harburg
FC Este 2012 II
FC Este 2012 II
1. Kreisklasse Harburg
Montag 19.10.2020
Filip Andrzej Inglot
Inglot, Filip Andrzej (21)
zum Oktober 2020
TV Meckelfeld II
TV Meckelfeld II
1. Kreisklasse Harburg
TSV Over-Bullenhausen
TSV Over-Bullenhausen
Kreisliga Harburg
Sonntag 18.10.2020
Björn Wucherpfennig
Wucherpfennig, Björn
zum September 2020
Reaktiviert
TV Asendorf-Dierkshausen
TV Asendorf-Dierkshausen
3. Kreisklasse Harburg
Dienstag 06.10.2020
Adrijan Kameraj
Kameraj, Adrijan
zum August 2020
SV Bendestorf II
SV Bendestorf II
2. Kreisklasse Harburg
pausiert
Montag 05.10.2020
Jan-Patrick Köhn
Köhn, Jan-Patrick
zum Oktober 2020
FSV Tostedt
FSV Tostedt
2. Kreisklasse Harburg
TV Welle II
TV Welle II
2. Kreisklasse Harburg
Ibrahim Diakite
Diakite, Ibrahim
zum Oktober 2020
FSV Tostedt
FSV Tostedt
2. Kreisklasse Harburg
TuS Fleestedt
TuS Fleestedt
Bezirksliga Lüneburg 2 - Staffel 2
Dienstag 29.09.2020
Yannick Schlemm
Schlemm, Yannick
zum Januar 2020
TV Meckelfeld II
TV Meckelfeld II
1. Kreisklasse Harburg
Beendigung aktiver Laufbahn
Berk Tölle
Tölle, Berk (20)
zum August 2020
Vereinslos
TV Asendorf-Dierkshausen
TV Asendorf-Dierkshausen
3. Kreisklasse Harburg
Luis Sousa
Sousa, Luis (21)
zum August 2020
Ehem. Jugend SG Estetal
TV Asendorf-Dierkshausen
TV Asendorf-Dierkshausen
3. Kreisklasse Harburg
Alexander Lui
Lui, Alexander
zum September 2020
Ehem. Jugend TuS Fleestedt
TV Asendorf-Dierkshausen
TV Asendorf-Dierkshausen
3. Kreisklasse Harburg
Montag 28.09.2020
Fabian Lucas Braun
Braun, Fabian Lucas (19)
zum Juni 2020
Buchholzer FC
Buchholzer FC
Bezirksliga Lüneburg 2 - Staffel 2
TSV Buchholz 08 II
TSV Buchholz 08 II
Bezirksliga Süd Hamburg
Tom Vinke
Vinke, Tom
zum September 2020
SG Estetal
SG Estetal
Kreisliga Harburg
TSV Heidenau II
TSV Heidenau II
4. Kreisklasse Harburg West
Sonntag 27.09.2020
Vigan Mujaj
Mujaj, Vigan
zum September 2020
VfL Jesteburg III
VfL Jesteburg III
4. Kreisklasse Harburg West
SV Bendestorf II
SV Bendestorf II
2. Kreisklasse Harburg
Mukhtar Abdi Mahamed
Abdi Mahamed, Mukhtar
zum September 2020
VfL Jesteburg III
VfL Jesteburg III
4. Kreisklasse Harburg West
SV Wistedt
SV Wistedt
2. Kreisklasse Harburg
Mittwoch 23.09.2020
Ekrem Ücleroglu
Ücleroglu, Ekrem (35)
zum September 2020
Buchholzer FC III
Buchholzer FC III
3. Kreisklasse Harburg
FC Este 2012 III
FC Este 2012 III
3. Kreisklasse Harburg
Dienstag 22.09.2020
Mike Waliczek
Waliczek, Mike (23)
zum September 2020
TuS Fleestedt
TuS Fleestedt
Bezirksliga Lüneburg 2 - Staffel 2
Harburger TB II
Harburger TB II
Kreisliga Hamburg Gruppe 1
Marcel Prehn
Prehn, Marcel
zum August 2020

FC Roddau II
FC Roddau II
4. Kreisklasse Harburg Ost
Lars Koch
Koch, Lars
zum August 2020

FC Roddau II
FC Roddau II
4. Kreisklasse Harburg Ost
Montag 21.09.2020
Nicolas Hering
Hering, Nicolas (24)
zum Juli 2020
VfL Jesteburg II
VfL Jesteburg II
2. Kreisklasse Harburg
TSV Kronshagen II
TSV Kronshagen II
Kreisklasse A NO1
Peter Klindworth
Klindworth, Peter (30)
zum September 2020
TSV Holvede-Halvesbostel III
TSV Holvede-Halvesbostel III
4. Kreisklasse Harburg West
MTV Wohnste II
MTV Wohnste II
3. Kreisklasse Rotenburg Ost
Jan-Phillip Albrecht
Albrecht, Jan-Phillip
zum Juli 2020
TSV Winsen/Luhe II
TSV Winsen/Luhe II
1. Kreisklasse Harburg
SG Elbdeich
SG Elbdeich
Kreisliga Harburg
Christian Harald Lach
Lach, Christian Harald (19)
zum Juli 2020
FC Süderelbe III
FC Süderelbe III
Kreisklasse A Hamburg Gruppe 1
TuS Nenndorf
TuS Nenndorf
Kreisliga Harburg
Samstag 19.09.2020
Fynn Lage
Lage, Fynn (26)
zum September 2020
TSV Eintracht Hittfeld
TSV Eintracht Hittfeld
1. Kreisklasse Harburg
Pausiert
Freitag 18.09.2020
Sarah Höfer
Höfer, Sarah
zum September 2020
SpVgg Bayreuth
SpVgg Bayreuth
Frauen Landesliga Bayern Nord
Eintracht Elbmarsch
Eintracht Elbmarsch
Frauen Landesliga Lüneburg
Mittwoch 16.09.2020
Anton Lasko
Lasko, Anton (29)
zum September 2020
FTSV Altenwerder
FTSV Altenwerder
Landesliga Hansa
TSV Elstorf
TSV Elstorf
Landesliga Lüneburg - Quali 2
Dienstag 15.09.2020
Nicole Janßen
Janßen, Nicole (26)
zum September 2020

Eintracht Elbmarsch
Eintracht Elbmarsch
Frauen Landesliga Lüneburg
Dennis Marcel Weuste
Weuste, Dennis Marcel
zum September 2020
MTV Hanstedt
MTV Hanstedt
Kreisliga Harburg
SF Bispingen
SF Bispingen
Kreisliga Heidekreis
Maximilian Tödter
Tödter, Maximilian
zum September 2020
TV Welle
TV Welle
1. Kreisklasse Harburg
TV Jahn Schneverdingen II
TV Jahn Schneverdingen II
Kreisliga Heidekreis
Sonntag 13.09.2020
Arne Grabe
Grabe, Arne (21)
zum September 2020
FC Rosengarten II
FC Rosengarten II
1. Kreisklasse Harburg
FC Rosengarten III
FC Rosengarten III
2. Kreisklasse Harburg
Samstag 12.09.2020
Niklas Teschner
Teschner, Niklas (31)
zum September 2020
TSV Winsen/Luhe
TSV Winsen/Luhe
Bezirksliga Lüneburg 2 - Staffel 2
TSV Winsen/Luhe
TSV Winsen/Luhe
Bezirksliga Lüneburg 2 - Staffel 2
Leander Heinsohn
Heinsohn, Leander (21)
zum September 2020
FSV Tostedt
FSV Tostedt
2. Kreisklasse Harburg
Pausiert
Edgar Asberger
Asberger, Edgar
zum August 2020
FSV Tostedt
FSV Tostedt
2. Kreisklasse Harburg
Karriereende
Jeff Adler
Adler, Jeff
zum August 2020
FSV Tostedt
FSV Tostedt
2. Kreisklasse Harburg
Pausiert
Donnerstag 10.09.2020
Torben Bartels
Bartels, Torben
zum August 2020
MTV Brackel
MTV Brackel
2. Kreisklasse Harburg
Pausiert
Raphael Gouby
Gouby, Raphael
zum September 2020
Reaktiviert
MTV Brackel
MTV Brackel
2. Kreisklasse Harburg
Dominic Stutzer
Stutzer, Dominic
zum September 2020
MTV Egestorf II
MTV Egestorf II
2. Kreisklasse Harburg
MTV Brackel
MTV Brackel
2. Kreisklasse Harburg
Bjarne Wasner
Wasner, Bjarne
zum September 2020
MTV Egestorf II
MTV Egestorf II
2. Kreisklasse Harburg
MTV Brackel
MTV Brackel
2. Kreisklasse Harburg
Mittwoch 09.09.2020
Abdul Manan Abdul Rauf
Abdul Rauf, Abdul Manan
zum August 2020
MTV Egestorf
MTV Egestorf
Bezirksliga Lüneburg 2 - Staffel 2
SG Aufbau Boizenburg
SG Aufbau Boizenburg
Verbandsliga Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Martin Stapel
Stapel, Martin
zum Juni 2020
SG Estetal
SG Estetal
Kreisliga Harburg
SG Estetal II
SG Estetal II
2. Kreisklasse Harburg
Montag 07.09.2020
Lukas Rosenbaum
Rosenbaum, Lukas
zum August 2020
Buchholzer FC II
Buchholzer FC II
1. Kreisklasse Harburg
Studium
Lukas Kevin Matuschak
Matuschak, Lukas Kevin
zum Januar 2020
Buchholzer FC II
Buchholzer FC II
1. Kreisklasse Harburg
TuS Nenndorf
TuS Nenndorf
Kreisliga Harburg
Luis-Jonathan Lärm
Lärm, Luis-Jonathan
zum August 2020
Buchholzer FC II
Buchholzer FC II
1. Kreisklasse Harburg
Buchholzer FC III
Buchholzer FC III
3. Kreisklasse Harburg
Timm Fortmann
Fortmann, Timm
zum August 2020
Buchholzer FC II
Buchholzer FC II
1. Kreisklasse Harburg
Buchholzer FC III
Buchholzer FC III
3. Kreisklasse Harburg
Robin Dürre
Dürre, Robin
zum August 2020
Buchholzer FC II
Buchholzer FC II
1. Kreisklasse Harburg
Buchholzer FC III
Buchholzer FC III
3. Kreisklasse Harburg
Ben-Alexander Dahler
Dahler, Ben-Alexander
zum August 2020
Buchholzer FC II
Buchholzer FC II
1. Kreisklasse Harburg
Studium
Paul Striepe
Striepe, Paul
zum August 2020
Buchholzer FC II
Buchholzer FC II
1. Kreisklasse Harburg
Studium
Tom Kluth
Kluth, Tom
zum Juli 2020
Buchholzer FC II
Buchholzer FC II
1. Kreisklasse Harburg
Eintracht Leinetal
Eintracht Leinetal
Bezirksliga Lüneburg 2 - Staffel 1
Yul Wiegand
Wiegand, Yul
zum August 2020
FC St. Pauli IV
FC St. Pauli IV
Frauen-Kreisliga 2 Hamburg
TV Meckelfeld
TV Meckelfeld
Bezirksliga Lüneburg 2 - Staffel 1
Philipp Wolfram
Wolfram, Philipp (29)
zum August 2020
FC Viktoria Harburg
FC Viktoria Harburg
Kreisliga Hamburg Gruppe 1
TV Meckelfeld
TV Meckelfeld
Bezirksliga Lüneburg 2 - Staffel 1
Sonntag 06.09.2020
Simon Kreft
Kreft, Simon (27)
zum September 2020
TVV Neu Wulmstorf II
TVV Neu Wulmstorf II
1. Kreisklasse Harburg
TVV Neu Wulmstorf
TVV Neu Wulmstorf
Kreisliga Harburg
Tolga Güngör
Güngör, Tolga (26)
zum September 2020
TVV Neu Wulmstorf II
TVV Neu Wulmstorf II
1. Kreisklasse Harburg
TVV Neu Wulmstorf
TVV Neu Wulmstorf
Kreisliga Harburg
Marius Hadler
Hadler, Marius (29)
zum September 2020
TVV Neu Wulmstorf II
TVV Neu Wulmstorf II
1. Kreisklasse Harburg
TVV Neu Wulmstorf
TVV Neu Wulmstorf
Kreisliga Harburg
Till Leonard Moritz
Moritz, Till Leonard (20)
zum September 2020
TSV Winsen/Luhe
TSV Winsen/Luhe
Bezirksliga Lüneburg 2 - Staffel 2
pausiert
Samstag 05.09.2020
Noah-Maurice Itgen
Itgen, Noah-Maurice (20)
zum September 2020
TSV Elstorf
TSV Elstorf
Landesliga Lüneburg - Quali 2
TSV Geversdorf
TSV Geversdorf
Kreisliga Cuxhaven St. 2
Freitag 04.09.2020
Tim Martens
Martens, Tim (20)
zum September 2020
TSV Elstorf II
TSV Elstorf II
Kreisliga Harburg
pausiert
Johanna Knüwe
Knüwe, Johanna
zum September 2020
Buchholzer FC
Buchholzer FC
Frauen: Bezirksliga Lüneburg Ost
pausiert
Lea Strauch
Strauch, Lea
zum September 2020
Buchholzer FC
Buchholzer FC
Frauen: Bezirksliga Lüneburg Ost
pausiert
Fee Taruttis
Taruttis, Fee
zum September 2020
Buchholzer FC
Buchholzer FC
Frauen: Bezirksliga Lüneburg Ost
pausiert
Paula Herwig
Herwig, Paula
zum September 2020
Buchholzer FC
Buchholzer FC
Frauen: Bezirksliga Lüneburg Ost
pausiert
Nadine Worm
Worm, Nadine
zum September 2020
Buchholzer FC
Buchholzer FC
Frauen: Bezirksliga Lüneburg Ost
Buchholzer FC II
Buchholzer FC II
Frauen: Kreisliga Stade/Harburg
Klara Weinkouff
Weinkouff, Klara (19)
zum August 2020
Buchholzer FC
Buchholzer FC
Frauen: Bezirksliga Lüneburg Ost
Eimsbütteler TV Hamburg
Eimsbütteler TV Hamburg
Frauen-Oberliga Hamburg
Pauline Juraschek
Juraschek, Pauline
zum August 2020
Buchholzer FC
Buchholzer FC
Frauen: Bezirksliga Lüneburg Ost
Eimsbütteler TV Hamburg
Eimsbütteler TV Hamburg
Frauen-Oberliga Hamburg
Donnerstag 03.09.2020
Marius Koch
Koch, Marius
zum Juli 2020

MTV Borstel-Sangenstedt
MTV Borstel-Sangenstedt
Bezirksliga Lüneburg 2 - Staffel 1
Sebastian Helms
Helms, Sebastian (25)
zum August 2020
MTV Borstel-Sangenstedt
MTV Borstel-Sangenstedt
Bezirksliga Lüneburg 2 - Staffel 1
TSV Gellersen
TSV Gellersen
Landesliga Lüneburg - Quali 1
Tim Ließke
Ließke, Tim (27)
zum Juli 2020
MTV Borstel-Sangenstedt
MTV Borstel-Sangenstedt
Bezirksliga Lüneburg 2 - Staffel 1
Pause
Daniel Jensen
Jensen, Daniel
zum Juli 2020
MTV Ramelsloh
MTV Ramelsloh
Kreisliga Harburg
pausiert
Heiko Dinse
Dinse, Heiko (33)
zum Juli 2020
MTV Ramelsloh
MTV Ramelsloh
Kreisliga Harburg
pausier
Mittwoch 02.09.2020
Philipp Greve
Greve, Philipp (31)
zum September 2020
Uhlenhorster SC Paloma IV
Uhlenhorster SC Paloma IV
Kreisliga Hamburg Gruppe 6
TSV Winsen/Luhe
TSV Winsen/Luhe
Bezirksliga Lüneburg 2 - Staffel 2
Brian Töpler
Töpler, Brian
zum September 2020
TV Welle II
TV Welle II
2. Kreisklasse Harburg
SV Ottensen
SV Ottensen
Kreisliga Stade
Dienstag 01.09.2020
Gabriel Pinho-Da-Costa
Pinho-Da-Costa, Gabriel (20)
zum Juli 2020
Harburger TB III
Harburger TB III
Kreisklasse B Hamburg Gruppe 2
VfL Maschen II
VfL Maschen II
1. Kreisklasse Harburg
Montag 31.08.2020
Jana Grizmann
Grizmann, Jana (19)
zum Juli 2020

VfL Jesteburg
VfL Jesteburg
Frauen-Regionalliga Nord Staffel A
Svenja Benecke
Benecke, Svenja (21)
zum Juli 2020
Buchholzer FC
Buchholzer FC
Frauen: Bezirksliga Lüneburg Ost
VfL Jesteburg
VfL Jesteburg
Frauen-Regionalliga Nord Staffel A
Emilia van Gunst
van Gunst, Emilia
zum Juli 2020
Buchholzer FC
Buchholzer FC
Frauen: Bezirksliga Lüneburg Ost
VfL Jesteburg
VfL Jesteburg
Frauen-Regionalliga Nord Staffel A
Annika Paschköwitz
Paschköwitz, Annika
zum Juli 2020
Buchholzer FC
Buchholzer FC
Frauen: Bezirksliga Lüneburg Ost
VfL Jesteburg
VfL Jesteburg
Frauen-Regionalliga Nord Staffel A
Sonntag 30.08.2020
Jannik Blau
Blau, Jannik (24)
zum August 2020
MTV Wittorf
MTV Wittorf
4. Kreisklasse Heide-Wendland West
Eintracht Elbmarsch IV
Eintracht Elbmarsch IV
4. Kreisklasse Harburg Ost
Jacques Hill
Hill, Jacques (22)
zum August 2020
Buchholzer FC III
Buchholzer FC III
3. Kreisklasse Harburg
TV Asendorf-Dierkshausen
TV Asendorf-Dierkshausen
3. Kreisklasse Harburg
Samstag 29.08.2020
Hassan Aleas
Aleas, Hassan (21)
zum August 2020
TSV Buchholz 08 II
TSV Buchholz 08 II
Bezirksliga Süd Hamburg
TV Asendorf-Dierkshausen
TV Asendorf-Dierkshausen
3. Kreisklasse Harburg
Felix Bode
Bode, Felix (25)
zum August 2020

TSV Eintracht Hittfeld
TSV Eintracht Hittfeld
1. Kreisklasse Harburg
Markus Bombe
Bombe, Markus (30)
zum August 2020

TSV Eintracht Hittfeld
TSV Eintracht Hittfeld
1. Kreisklasse Harburg
Freitag 28.08.2020
Philipp Schumacher
Schumacher, Philipp (24)
zum August 2020
SV 93 Niepars
Zweitspielrecht
FC Rosengarten II
FC Rosengarten II
1. Kreisklasse Harburg
Pepe Baumgartl
Baumgartl, Pepe (20)
zum August 2020
TV Meckelfeld
TV Meckelfeld
Bezirksliga Lüneburg 2 - Staffel 1
FC Falkenthaler Füchse 1994
FC Falkenthaler Füchse 1994
Landesklasse Nord
Donnerstag 27.08.2020
Hendrik Ritzkowsky
Ritzkowsky, Hendrik (25)
zum August 2020

TSV Eintracht Hittfeld
TSV Eintracht Hittfeld
1. Kreisklasse Harburg
Robert Görs Wilhelm Rittich
Rittich, Robert Görs Wilhelm (37)
zum August 2020

TSV Eintracht Hittfeld
TSV Eintracht Hittfeld
1. Kreisklasse Harburg
Tom Duchow
Duchow, Tom (19)
zum August 2020
Aus eigener Jugend
TSV Eintracht Hittfeld
TSV Eintracht Hittfeld
1. Kreisklasse Harburg
Mittwoch 26.08.2020
Leandro Tiago Louro da Silva
da Silva, Leandro Tiago Louro
zum Juli 2020
TSV Buchholz 08
TSV Buchholz 08
Oberliga Hamburg
TV Meckelfeld
TV Meckelfeld
Bezirksliga Lüneburg 2 - Staffel 1
Luca Egidi
Egidi, Luca (21)
zum Juli 2020
SV Preußen Reinfeld II
SV Preußen Reinfeld II
Kreisliga SO
TV Meckelfeld
TV Meckelfeld
Bezirksliga Lüneburg 2 - Staffel 1

FuPa Hilfebereich