Insgesamt: 100 Spielerwechsel
Freitag 07.08.2020
Kevin Schumacher
Schumacher, Kevin (22)
zum Juli 2020
SV Werder Bremen II
SV Werder Bremen II
Regionalliga Nord - Staffel Süd
TSV Havelse
TSV Havelse
Regionalliga Nord - Staffel Süd
Marlon Morgenstern
Morgenstern, Marlon (19)
zum Juli 2020
Hannover 96
Hannover 96
A-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost
Hannover 96 II
Hannover 96 II
Regionalliga Nord - Staffel Süd
Thomas-Marius Kuballa
Kuballa, Thomas-Marius (18)
zum Juli 2020
Hannover 96
Hannover 96
A-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost
Hannover 96 II
Hannover 96 II
Regionalliga Nord - Staffel Süd
Stuart Ritchie
Ritchie, Stuart (18)
zum Juli 2020
Hannover 96
Hannover 96
A-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost
Hannover 96 II
Hannover 96 II
Regionalliga Nord - Staffel Süd
Moritz Dittmann
Dittmann, Moritz (19)
zum Juli 2020
Hannover 96
Hannover 96
A-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost
Hannover 96 II
Hannover 96 II
Regionalliga Nord - Staffel Süd
Eunsa Jeong
Jeong, Eunsa (19)
zum Juli 2020
Hannover 96
Hannover 96
A-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost
Hannover 96 II
Hannover 96 II
Regionalliga Nord - Staffel Süd
Frederik Trümner
Trümner, Frederik (19)
zum Juli 2020
Hannover 96
Hannover 96
A-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost
Hannover 96 II
Hannover 96 II
Regionalliga Nord - Staffel Süd
Rene Rüther
Rüther, Rene (19)
zum Juli 2020
Hannover 96
Hannover 96
A-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost
Hannover 96 II
Hannover 96 II
Regionalliga Nord - Staffel Süd
Mick Gudra
Gudra, Mick (19)
zum Juli 2020
Hannover 96
Hannover 96
A-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost
Hannover 96
Hannover 96
2. Bundesliga
Tim Walbrecht
Walbrecht, Tim (18)
zum Juli 2020
Hannover 96
Hannover 96
A-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost
Hannover 96
Hannover 96
2. Bundesliga
Simon Fabio Stehle
Stehle, Simon Fabio (18)
zum Juli 2020
Hannover 96
Hannover 96
A-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost
Hannover 96
Hannover 96
2. Bundesliga
Elias Beck
Beck, Elias (18)
zum Juli 2020
Hannover 96
Hannover 96
A-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost
Hannover 96 II
Hannover 96 II
Regionalliga Nord - Staffel Süd
Bjarne Seturski
Seturski, Bjarne (18)
zum Juli 2020
Hannover 96
Hannover 96
A-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost
Hannover 96 II
Hannover 96 II
Regionalliga Nord - Staffel Süd
Torben Glombitza
Glombitza, Torben (18)
zum Juli 2020
Hannover 96
Hannover 96
A-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost
FC Eintracht Northeim
FC Eintracht Northeim
Oberliga Niedersachsen Staffel Braunschweig/Hannover
Alexander Unterreiner
Unterreiner, Alexander (19)
zum Juli 2020
Hannover 96
Hannover 96
A-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost
Team Wiener Linien (AUS)
Paul Bock
Bock, Paul (16)
zum Juli 2020
VfL Wolfsburg
VfL Wolfsburg
B-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost
Hannover 96
Hannover 96
A-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost
Rojhat Agackiran
Agackiran, Rojhat (15)
zum August 2020
JFV RWD Rehden
JFV RWD Rehden
U17 Landesliga Hannover 1
JFV Bremen
JFV Bremen
noch nicht zugeordnet
Ron-Robert Zieler
Zieler, Ron-Robert (31)
zum August 2020
Hannover 96
Hannover 96
2. Bundesliga
1. FC Köln
1. FC Köln
Bundesliga
Donnerstag 06.08.2020
Kingsley Schindler
Schindler, Kingsley (27)
zum August 2020
1. FC Köln
1. FC Köln
Bundesliga
Hannover 96
Hannover 96
2. Bundesliga
Mittwoch 05.08.2020
Thomas Otte
Otte, Thomas
zum Juli 2020
TSV Wetschen
TSV Wetschen
Landesliga Hannover 1
TSV Wetschen
TSV Wetschen
Landesliga Hannover 1
Ruwen Schilling
Schilling, Ruwen (23)
zum Juli 2020
TSV Wetschen
TSV Wetschen
Landesliga Hannover 1
SV Dickel 1974
SV Dickel 1974
Kreisliga Diepholz Süd
Solomon Okoronkwo
Okoronkwo, Solomon (33)
zum August 2020
Hannoverscher SC 1893
Hannoverscher SC 1893
Regionalliga Nord - Staffel Süd
CFC Hertha 06
CFC Hertha 06
NOFV Oberliga Nord
Dienstag 04.08.2020
Serkan Temin
Temin, Serkan (19)
zum Juli 2020
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
A-Junioren-Bundesliga West
BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
Regionalliga Nord - Staffel Süd
Thilo Gildenberg
Gildenberg, Thilo (19)
zum Juli 2020
BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
Regionalliga Nord - Staffel Süd
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt
NOFV Oberliga Süd
Montag 03.08.2020
Qendrim Krasniqi
Krasniqi, Qendrim (20)
zum August 2020
SC Rot Weiß Maaslingen
SC Rot Weiß Maaslingen
Landesliga Staffel 1
VfR Evesen
VfR Evesen
Landesliga Hannover 2
Andre Fuchs
Fuchs, Andre (28)
zum August 2020
SC Rot Weiß Maaslingen
SC Rot Weiß Maaslingen
Landesliga Staffel 1
VfR Evesen
VfR Evesen
Landesliga Hannover 2
Freitag 31.07.2020
Marlon Roß
Roß, Marlon
zum Juli 2020
JFV Calenberger Land
JFV Calenberger Land
A-Junioren Regionalliga Nord
MTV Eintracht Celle
MTV Eintracht Celle
Oberliga Niedersachsen Staffel Lüneburg/Weser-Ems
Rodi Hezo
Hezo, Rodi (21)
zum Juli 2020
Hannoverscher SC 1893
Hannoverscher SC 1893
Regionalliga Nord - Staffel Süd
MTV Eintracht Celle
MTV Eintracht Celle
Oberliga Niedersachsen Staffel Lüneburg/Weser-Ems
Ioannis Gkegkprifti
Gkegkprifti, Ioannis (19)
zum Juli 2020
Hannoverscher SC 1893
Hannoverscher SC 1893
Regionalliga Nord - Staffel Süd
MTV Eintracht Celle
MTV Eintracht Celle
Oberliga Niedersachsen Staffel Lüneburg/Weser-Ems
Timon Scharmann
Scharmann, Timon
zum Juli 2020
BSC Acosta
BSC Acosta
Landesliga Nord Braunschweig
FC Eldagsen
FC Eldagsen
Landesliga Hannover 2
Michael Esser
Esser, Michael (33)
zum Juli 2020
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim
Bundesliga
Hannover 96
Hannover 96
2. Bundesliga
Mittwoch 29.07.2020
Franziska Haeckel
Haeckel, Franziska (21)
zum Juli 2020
Hannover 96
Hannover 96
noch nicht zugeordnet
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
2. Bundesliga Frauen Nord
Dienstag 28.07.2020
Waldemar Anton
Anton, Waldemar (24)
zum Juli 2020
Hannover 96
Hannover 96
2. Bundesliga
VfB Stuttgart
VfB Stuttgart
Bundesliga
Torben Deppe
Deppe, Torben
zum Juli 2020
Hannoverscher SC 1893
Hannoverscher SC 1893
Regionalliga Nord
SV Lindwedel-Hope
SV Lindwedel-Hope
Bezirksliga Lüneburg 2 St. 2
Montag 27.07.2020
Jana Stolle
Stolle, Jana
zum Juli 2020
SV Hastenbeck
SV Hastenbeck
Frauen: Oberliga Niedersachsen Ost St. B
SV Eintracht Leipzig-Süd
SV Eintracht Leipzig-Süd
Frauen Regionalliga Nordost - Staffel Süd
Sonntag 26.07.2020
Gian Luca Steinmann
Steinmann, Gian Luca (18)
zum Juli 2020
SC Rinteln 1911
SC Rinteln 1911
U19 Bezirksliga Staffel 4
FSC Eisbergen
FSC Eisbergen
Bezirksliga Staffel 1
Samstag 25.07.2020
Maximilian Wirth
Wirth, Maximilian (25)
zum Juli 2020
Brinkumer SV
Brinkumer SV
noch nicht zugeordnet
SV Heiligenfelde
SV Heiligenfelde
Bezirksliga Staffel 1
Saimir Dikollari
Dikollari, Saimir (36)
zum Juli 2020
Brinkumer SV
Brinkumer SV
noch nicht zugeordnet
SC Twistringen
SC Twistringen
Bezirksliga Staffel 1
Tim Heike
Heike, Tim (20)
zum Juli 2020
MTV Wolfenbüttel 1848
MTV Wolfenbüttel 1848
Oberliga Niedersachsen Staffel Braunschweig/Hannover
VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim
VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim
Regionalliga Nord - Staffel Süd
Freitag 24.07.2020
Torben Sieg
Sieg, Torben (27)
zum Juli 2019
1. FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder II
1. FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder II
Bezirksliga Staffel 3
SG Rodenberg 1888
SG Rodenberg 1888
2. Kreisklasse Schaumburg
Fabian Golombek
Golombek, Fabian (23)
zum Juli 2019
1. FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder II
1. FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder II
Bezirksliga Staffel 3
SG Rodenberg 1888
SG Rodenberg 1888
2. Kreisklasse Schaumburg
Lukas Merkert
Merkert, Lukas (23)
zum Juli 2019
VfL Bückeburg II
VfL Bückeburg II
Bezirksliga Staffel 3
SG Rodenberg 1888
SG Rodenberg 1888
2. Kreisklasse Schaumburg
Sascha Derr
Derr, Sascha (30)
zum Juli 2020
1. FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder
1. FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder
Oberliga Niedersachsen
SG Nenndorf / TUS Riehe
SG Nenndorf / TUS Riehe
1. Kreisklasse Schaumburg
Donnerstag 23.07.2020
Kamer Krasniqi
Krasniqi, Kamer (24)
zum Juli 2020
SG Sonnenhof Großaspach
SG Sonnenhof Großaspach
Regionalliga Südwest
BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
Regionalliga Nord - Staffel Süd
Mittwoch 22.07.2020
Fatih Ufuk
Ufuk, Fatih (22)
zum Juli 2020
SC Paderborn 07 II
SC Paderborn 07 II
Oberliga Westfalen
VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim
VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim
Regionalliga Nord - Staffel Süd
Mike Frantz
Frantz, Mike (33)
zum Juli 2020
SC Freiburg
SC Freiburg
Bundesliga
Hannover 96
Hannover 96
2. Bundesliga
Dienstag 21.07.2020
Franck Evina
Evina, Franck (20)
zum Juli 2020
FC Bayern München II
FC Bayern München II
3. Liga
Hannover 96
Hannover 96
2. Bundesliga
Valmir Sulejmani
Sulejmani, Valmir (24)
zum Juli 2020
SV Waldhof Mannheim
SV Waldhof Mannheim
3. Liga
Hannover 96
Hannover 96
2. Bundesliga
Jahn Herrmann
Herrmann, Jahn (19)
zum Juli 2020
FC Bayern München II
FC Bayern München II
3. Liga
Hannover 96 II
Hannover 96 II
Regionalliga Nord - Staffel Süd
Sonntag 19.07.2020
Kevin Wolf
Wolf, Kevin (24)
zum Juli 2020
Hannover 96 II
Hannover 96 II
Regionalliga Nord - Staffel Süd
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
Regionalliga Nordost
Samstag 18.07.2020
Quentin Fouley
Fouley, Quentin (26)
zum Juli 2020
BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
Regionalliga Nord - Staffel Süd
TuS Rot-Weiss Koblenz
TuS Rot-Weiss Koblenz
Regionalliga Südwest
Donnerstag 16.07.2020
Maurice Kirsch
Kirsch, Maurice (20)
zum Juli 2020
1. FC Wunstorf
1. FC Wunstorf
Landesliga Hannover 1
TSV Hagenburg 1910
TSV Hagenburg 1910
Kreisliga Schaumburg
Marc Engelmann
Engelmann, Marc (23)
zum Juli 2020
1. FC Wunstorf
1. FC Wunstorf
Landesliga Hannover 1
TSV Hagenburg 1910
TSV Hagenburg 1910
Kreisliga Schaumburg
Ferdinand Schlatt
Schlatt, Ferdinand (24)
zum Juli 2020
VfL Eintracht Hannover 1848
VfL Eintracht Hannover 1848
Bezirksliga Staffel 6
SV Lindenau 1848
SV Lindenau 1848
Stadtliga Leipzig
Mittwoch 15.07.2020
Luca Sievers
Sievers, Luca
zum Juli 2020
TuS Sudweyhe
TuS Sudweyhe
U19 Landesliga Hannover 1
Habenhauser FV
Habenhauser FV
noch nicht zugeordnet
Orrin McKinze Gaines II
McKinze Gaines II, Orrin (22)
zum Juli 2020
SG Sonnenhof Großaspach
SG Sonnenhof Großaspach
Regionalliga Südwest
Hannover 96 II
Hannover 96 II
Regionalliga Nord - Staffel Süd
Aileen Osterwold
Osterwold, Aileen
zum Juli 2020
Hannover 96
Hannover 96
noch nicht zugeordnet
TuS Schwachhausen
TuS Schwachhausen
noch nicht zugeordnet
Nick Plate
Plate, Nick
zum Juli 2020
TSV Melchiorshausen
TSV Melchiorshausen
Landesliga Bremen
SV Heiligenfelde
SV Heiligenfelde
Bezirksliga Staffel 1
Dienstag 14.07.2020
Kelvin Leich
Leich, Kelvin (21)
zum Juli 2020
TSV Algesdorf
TSV Algesdorf
Bezirksliga Staffel 3
ETSV Haste
ETSV Haste
1. Kreisklasse Schaumburg
Kelvin Leich
Leich, Kelvin (21)
zum Januar 2020
ETSV Haste
ETSV Haste
1. Kreisklasse Schaumburg
TSV Algesdorf
TSV Algesdorf
Bezirksliga Staffel 3
Lukas Otto
Otto, Lukas
zum Juli 2020
SG Diepholz
SG Diepholz
Bezirksliga Staffel 2
SV Falke Steinfeld
SV Falke Steinfeld
Landesliga Weser-Ems Süd
Montag 13.07.2020
Lawrence Ennali
Ennali, Lawrence (18)
zum Juli 2020
FC Schalke 04
FC Schalke 04
A-Junioren-Bundesliga West
Hannover 96
Hannover 96
A-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost
Sonntag 12.07.2020
Eray Karatekin
Karatekin, Eray
zum Juli 2020
TSV Algesdorf
TSV Algesdorf
Bezirksliga Staffel 3
SG Nenndorf / TUS Riehe
SG Nenndorf / TUS Riehe
1. Kreisklasse Schaumburg
Romek Oltrogge
Oltrogge, Romek
zum Juli 2020
JFV 2011 Nenndorf
JFV 2011 Nenndorf
U19 Bezirksliga Hannover Staffel 1
SG Nenndorf / TUS Riehe
SG Nenndorf / TUS Riehe
1. Kreisklasse Schaumburg
Waldemar Rosenau
Rosenau, Waldemar
zum Juli 2020
JFV 2011 Nenndorf
JFV 2011 Nenndorf
U19 Bezirksliga Hannover Staffel 1
SG Nenndorf / TUS Riehe
SG Nenndorf / TUS Riehe
1. Kreisklasse Schaumburg
Tom Evers
Evers, Tom
zum Juli 2020
JFV 2011 Nenndorf
JFV 2011 Nenndorf
U19 Bezirksliga Hannover Staffel 1
SG Nenndorf / TUS Riehe
SG Nenndorf / TUS Riehe
1. Kreisklasse Schaumburg
Paul Robert Zeisler
Zeisler, Paul Robert (19)
zum Juli 2020
JFV 2011 Nenndorf
JFV 2011 Nenndorf
U19 Bezirksliga Hannover Staffel 1
ETSV Haste
ETSV Haste
1. Kreisklasse Schaumburg
Bruno Rudnick
Rudnick, Bruno (18)
zum Juli 2020
JSG Berenbostel/Dedensen
JSG Berenbostel/Dedensen
U19 Bezirksliga Hannover Staffel 2
ETSV Haste
ETSV Haste
1. Kreisklasse Schaumburg
Marvin Münster
Münster, Marvin (18)
zum Juli 2020
JFV 2011 Nenndorf
JFV 2011 Nenndorf
U19 Bezirksliga Hannover Staffel 1
ETSV Haste
ETSV Haste
1. Kreisklasse Schaumburg
Finn Merlin Noel Klenk
Klenk, Finn Merlin Noel
zum Juli 2020
1. FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder II
1. FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder II
Bezirksliga Staffel 3
SG Rodenberg 1888
SG Rodenberg 1888
2. Kreisklasse Schaumburg
Freitag 10.07.2020
Frederik Wiese
Wiese, Frederik
zum Juli 2020
SV Brigitta-Elwerath Steimbke
SV Brigitta-Elwerath Steimbke
Bezirksliga Staffel 2
SV Lindwedel-Hope
SV Lindwedel-Hope
Bezirksliga Lüneburg 2 St. 2
Christopher-William Hope
Hope, Christopher-William
zum Juli 2020
VfL Bückeburg II
VfL Bückeburg II
Bezirksliga Staffel 3
SV Engern 1911
SV Engern 1911
Kreisliga Schaumburg
Dorian Beil
Beil, Dorian (25)
zum Juli 2020
VfL Eintracht Hannover 1848
VfL Eintracht Hannover 1848
Bezirksliga Staffel 6
TuS Gehlenbeck
TuS Gehlenbeck
noch nicht zugeordnet
Donnerstag 09.07.2020
Mirko Trifunovic
Trifunovic, Mirko
zum Juli 2020
JSG Samtg. Niedernwöhren/Enzen I
JSG Samtg. Niedernwöhren/Enzen I
U19 Bezirksliga Hannover Staffel 1
TuS Niedernwöhren
TuS Niedernwöhren
Kreisliga Schaumburg
Mittwoch 08.07.2020
Yusuf-Islam Akdas
Akdas, Yusuf-Islam
zum Juli 2020
MTV Eintracht Celle
MTV Eintracht Celle
Oberliga Niedersachsen Staffel Lüneburg/Weser-Ems
VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim
VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim
Regionalliga Nord - Staffel Süd
Dienstag 07.07.2020
Sebastian Jung
Jung, Sebastian (30)
zum Juli 2020
Hannover 96
Hannover 96
2. Bundesliga
vereinslos
Emil Hansson
Hansson, Emil (22)
zum Juli 2020
Fortuna Sittard
Fortuna Sittard
Eredivisie - Niederlande
Hannover 96
Hannover 96
2. Bundesliga
Montag 06.07.2020
Jaroslaw Lindner
Lindner, Jaroslaw (32)
zum Juli 2020
VfL Sportfreunde Lotte
VfL Sportfreunde Lotte
Regionalliga West
BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
Regionalliga Nord - Staffel Süd
Matthias Ostrzolek
Ostrzolek, Matthias (30)
zum Juli 2020
Hannover 96
Hannover 96
2. Bundesliga
Vereinslos
John Guidetti
Guidetti, John (28)
zum Juli 2020
Hannover 96
Hannover 96
2. Bundesliga
Deportivo Alavés
Deportivo Alavés
LaLiga - Spanien
Cedric Teuchert
Teuchert, Cedric (23)
zum Juli 2020
Hannover 96
Hannover 96
2. Bundesliga
FC Schalke 04
FC Schalke 04
Bundesliga
Sonntag 05.07.2020
Leo Weihmann
Weihmann, Leo
zum Juli 2020
VfL Bückeburg
VfL Bückeburg
noch nicht zugeordnet
TSV Ahnsen
TSV Ahnsen
1. Kreisklasse Schaumburg
Samstag 04.07.2020
Finn Hasselbring
Hasselbring, Finn
zum Juli 2020
Deister United
Deister United
U19 Bezirksliga Hannover Staffel 3
TUS Germania Apelern
TUS Germania Apelern
1. Kreisklasse Schaumburg
Robin Freiberg
Freiberg, Robin
zum Juli 2020
Deister United
Deister United
U19 Bezirksliga Hannover Staffel 3
TUS Germania Apelern
TUS Germania Apelern
1. Kreisklasse Schaumburg
Finn Steinhoff
Steinhoff, Finn
zum Juli 2020
Deister United
Deister United
U19 Bezirksliga Hannover Staffel 3
TUS Germania Apelern
TUS Germania Apelern
1. Kreisklasse Schaumburg
Connor Tegethoff
Tegethoff, Connor
zum Juli 2020
Deister United
Deister United
U19 Bezirksliga Hannover Staffel 3
TUS Germania Apelern
TUS Germania Apelern
1. Kreisklasse Schaumburg
Miguel Lachmann
Lachmann, Miguel
zum Juli 2020
Deister United
Deister United
U19 Bezirksliga Hannover Staffel 3
TUS Germania Apelern
TUS Germania Apelern
1. Kreisklasse Schaumburg
Manuel Stiller
Stiller, Manuel
zum Juli 2020
Deister United
Deister United
U19 Bezirksliga Hannover Staffel 3
TUS Germania Apelern
TUS Germania Apelern
1. Kreisklasse Schaumburg
Leon Hübner
Hübner, Leon
zum Juli 2020
Deister United
Deister United
U19 Bezirksliga Hannover Staffel 3
TUS Germania Apelern
TUS Germania Apelern
1. Kreisklasse Schaumburg
Marvin Wente
Wente, Marvin
zum Juli 2020
Deister United
Deister United
U19 Bezirksliga Hannover Staffel 3
TUS Germania Apelern
TUS Germania Apelern
1. Kreisklasse Schaumburg
Jonas Nörenberg
Nörenberg, Jonas
zum Juli 2020
Deister United
Deister United
U19 Bezirksliga Hannover Staffel 3
TUS Germania Apelern
TUS Germania Apelern
1. Kreisklasse Schaumburg
Niklas Mundt
Mundt, Niklas
zum Juli 2020
Deister United
Deister United
U19 Bezirksliga Hannover Staffel 3
TUS Germania Apelern
TUS Germania Apelern
1. Kreisklasse Schaumburg
Marc Oliver Gelhaar
Gelhaar, Marc Oliver
zum Juli 2020
Deister United
Deister United
U19 Bezirksliga Hannover Staffel 3
TUS Germania Apelern
TUS Germania Apelern
1. Kreisklasse Schaumburg
Paul Hans Kirchner
Kirchner, Paul Hans (21)
zum Juli 2020
FSV Wacker Nordhausen
FSV Wacker Nordhausen
NOFV Oberliga Süd
VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim
VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim
Regionalliga Nord - Staffel Süd
Donnerstag 02.07.2020
Sebastian Soto
Soto, Sebastian (20)
zum Juli 2020
Hannover 96 II
Hannover 96 II
Regionalliga Nord - Staffel Süd
Norwich City
Norwich City
Championship - England
Mittwoch 01.07.2020
Tarik Elmali
Elmali, Tarik (19)
zum Januar 2020
SC Borgfeld
SC Borgfeld
Bremen-Liga
JFV RWD Rehden
JFV RWD Rehden
A-Junioren Regionalliga Nord
Jannes-Kilian Horn
Horn, Jannes-Kilian (23)
zum Juli 2020
Hannover 96
Hannover 96
2. Bundesliga
1. FC Köln
1. FC Köln
Bundesliga
Miiko Albornoz
Albornoz, Miiko (29)
zum Juli 2020
Hannover 96
Hannover 96
2. Bundesliga
vereinslos
Montag 29.06.2020
Patrick Roefs
Roefs, Patrick (30)
zum Januar 2020
TuS Germania Hagen
TuS Germania Hagen
Bezirksliga Staffel 10
TuS Westfälische Eiche Lügde
TuS Westfälische Eiche Lügde
Bezirksliga Staffel 3
Hasan Stubbla
Stubbla, Hasan
zum Juli 2020
1. FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder II
1. FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder II
Bezirksliga Staffel 3
FC Stadthagen
FC Stadthagen
Kreisliga Schaumburg

FuPa Hilfebereich