Insgesamt: 100 Spielerwechsel
Samstag 20.02.2021
Markus Hauptkorn
Hauptkorn, Markus (29)
zum Februar 2021
SG Bruchköbel
SG Bruchköbel
Gruppenliga Frankfurt Gruppe Ost
TSV Bäumenheim
TSV Bäumenheim
Kreisklasse Nord 2
Dienstag 16.02.2021
Kreso Ljubicic
Ljubicic, Kreso (32)
zum Juli 2021
FC Bayern Alzenau
FC Bayern Alzenau
Regionalliga Südwest
1. Hanauer FC 1893
1. Hanauer FC 1893
Hessenliga
Donnerstag 21.01.2021
Nicola Seifert
Seifert, Nicola
zum Januar 2021
1. FC Mittelbuchen
1. FC Mittelbuchen
Frauen-Hessenliga
TSV Amicitia Viernheim
TSV Amicitia Viernheim
Frauen Oberliga Baden-Württemberg
Mittwoch 30.12.2020
Michael Fink
Fink, Michael (39)
zum Dezember 2020
1. Hanauer FC 1893
Lt. GAZ Spieler Gießen/Trainer Hanau
FC Gießen
FC Gießen
Regionalliga Südwest
Mittwoch 25.11.2020
Umut Kaan Kabakci
Kabakci, Umut Kaan (17)
zum Juli 2020
1. FC Erlensee
1. FC Erlensee
B-Junioren-Hessenliga
SG Rosenhöhe Offenbach
SG Rosenhöhe Offenbach
B-Junioren-Hessenliga
Sonntag 22.11.2020
Tim Hudaff
Hudaff, Tim (17)
zum Juli 2020
1. FC Erlensee
1. FC Erlensee
B-Junioren-Hessenliga
SPVGG Langenselbold
SPVGG Langenselbold
A-Junioren-Gruppenliga Frankfurt 2
Samuel Oschütz
Oschütz, Samuel (17)
zum Juli 2020
1. FC Erlensee
1. FC Erlensee
B-Junioren-Hessenliga
SPVGG Langenselbold
SPVGG Langenselbold
A-Junioren-Gruppenliga Frankfurt 2
Paul Bernzott
Bernzott, Paul
zum Juli 2020
SG Rosenhöhe Offenbach
SG Rosenhöhe Offenbach
B-Junioren-Hessenliga
SPVGG Langenselbold
SPVGG Langenselbold
A-Junioren-Gruppenliga Frankfurt 2
Samstag 21.11.2020
Paul Marti Kern
Kern, Paul Marti (17)
zum Juli 2020
1. FC Erlensee
1. FC Erlensee
B-Junioren-Hessenliga
SG Bruchköbel
SG Bruchköbel
A-Junioren-Gruppenliga Frankfurt 2
Jakob Opitz
Opitz, Jakob (18)
zum Juli 2020
1. FC Erlensee
1. FC Erlensee
B-Junioren-Hessenliga
SG Bruchköbel
SG Bruchköbel
A-Junioren-Gruppenliga Frankfurt 2
Brandon Schendzielorz
Schendzielorz, Brandon (17)
zum Juli 2020
1. FC Erlensee
1. FC Erlensee
B-Junioren-Hessenliga
SC Weiß-Blau Frankfurt
SC Weiß-Blau Frankfurt
A-Junioren-Gruppenliga Frankfurt 2
Freitag 20.11.2020
Patric Rodrigues Alves
Alves, Patric Rodrigues (34)
zum Juli 2020
SG 1905 Büdingen
SG 1905 Büdingen
Kreisliga A Büdingen
FC Eintracht Oberissigheim
FC Eintracht Oberissigheim
Kreisoberliga Hanau
Lukas Barfuß
Barfuß, Lukas
zum Juli 2020
FC Germania Dörnigheim
FC Germania Dörnigheim
Gruppenliga Frankfurt Gruppe Ost
FSV Bischofsheim
FSV Bischofsheim
Kreisoberliga Hanau
Donnerstag 19.11.2020
Tobias Redmann
Redmann, Tobias
zum Juli 2020
MTV Ilten
MTV Ilten
Bezirksliga, Staffel 5 Hannover
Spvgg Roßdorf 1922
Spvgg Roßdorf 1922
Kreisoberliga Hanau
Onur Kayayurt
Kayayurt, Onur
zum Juli 2020
FC Germania Niederrodenbach
FC Germania Niederrodenbach
Kreisoberliga Hanau
VfR Kesselstadt
VfR Kesselstadt
Kreisoberliga Hanau
Emir Trebo
Trebo, Emir
zum Juli 2020
FSV Bischofsheim II
FSV Bischofsheim II
Kreisliga A Hanau
VfR Kesselstadt
VfR Kesselstadt
Kreisoberliga Hanau
Nikola Andelic
Andelic, Nikola (31)
zum Juli 2020
SG Heusenstamm
SG Heusenstamm
Kreisoberliga Offenbach
VfR Kesselstadt
VfR Kesselstadt
Kreisoberliga Hanau
Amin Chtaiti
Chtaiti, Amin (19)
zum Juli 2020
1. FC Erlensee
1. FC Erlensee
A-Junioren-Hessenliga
1. FC Erlensee II
1. FC Erlensee II
Kreisoberliga Hanau
Julian Böhm
Böhm, Julian (19)
zum Juli 2020
1. FC Erlensee
1. FC Erlensee
A-Junioren-Hessenliga
1. FC Erlensee II
1. FC Erlensee II
Kreisoberliga Hanau
David Körner
Körner, David (20)
zum Juli 2020
1. FC Erlensee
1. FC Erlensee
A-Junioren-Hessenliga
1. FC Erlensee II
1. FC Erlensee II
Kreisoberliga Hanau
Daniel Böhmer
Böhmer, Daniel
als Trainer
zum Juli 2020
1. FC Erlensee II
1. FC Erlensee II
A-Junioren-Gruppenliga Frankfurt 2
1. FC Erlensee II
1. FC Erlensee II
Kreisoberliga Hanau
Gamal Nofal
Nofal, Gamal
zum Juli 2020
SG Bruchköbel II
SG Bruchköbel II
Kreisliga A Hanau
FC Eintracht Oberrodenbach 08
FC Eintracht Oberrodenbach 08
Kreisoberliga Hanau
Faruk Kurti
Kurti, Faruk
zum Juli 2020
FV Viktoria Neuenhaßlau
FV Viktoria Neuenhaßlau
Kreisoberliga Gelnhausen Gr. 1
FC Eintracht Oberrodenbach 08
FC Eintracht Oberrodenbach 08
Kreisoberliga Hanau
Mohannad Al Ghazzi
Al Ghazzi, Mohannad
zum Juli 2020
Oldenburger SV 1865 II
Oldenburger SV 1865 II
Kreisliga Ost
SV Oberdorfelden 1967
SV Oberdorfelden 1967
Kreisoberliga Hanau
Elmir Sekeric
Sekeric, Elmir (22)
zum Juli 2020
1. Hanauer FC 1893
1. Hanauer FC 1893
Hessenliga
VfR Kesselstadt
VfR Kesselstadt
Kreisoberliga Hanau
Goran Gavric
Gavric, Goran
zum Juli 2020
TSV Cleebronn
TSV Cleebronn
Kreisliga A3 Unterland
VfR Kesselstadt
VfR Kesselstadt
Kreisoberliga Hanau
Jaouad El Kaddouri
El Kaddouri, Jaouad (23)
zum Juli 2020
1. Hanauer FC 1893
1. Hanauer FC 1893
Hessenliga
VfR Kesselstadt
VfR Kesselstadt
Kreisoberliga Hanau
Faruk Hogic
Hogic, Faruk (29)
zum Juli 2020
FSV Bischofsheim
FSV Bischofsheim
Kreisoberliga Hanau
VfR Kesselstadt
VfR Kesselstadt
Kreisoberliga Hanau
Yohan Valencia-Ocampo
Valencia-Ocampo, Yohan
zum Juli 2020
Sportfreunde Oberau II
Sportfreunde Oberau II
Kreisliga A Büdingen
KSV Langenbergheim 1947
KSV Langenbergheim 1947
Kreisoberliga Hanau
Furkan Sengül
Sengül, Furkan (25)
zum August 2020
RSV Hilalspor Hanau
RSV Hilalspor Hanau
Kreisliga A Hanau
Spvgg Hüttengesäß
Spvgg Hüttengesäß
Kreisoberliga Hanau
Ali Savsa
Savsa, Ali
zum Juli 2020
TSG Niederdorfelden
TSG Niederdorfelden
Kreisliga A Hanau
SV Kilianstädten
SV Kilianstädten
Kreisoberliga Hanau
Manuel Gibaja-Lofink
Gibaja-Lofink, Manuel (24)
zum Juli 2020
SG Marköbel
SG Marköbel
Gruppenliga Frankfurt Gruppe Ost
SV Kilianstädten
SV Kilianstädten
Kreisoberliga Hanau
Bujar Kciku
Kciku, Bujar (29)
zum Juli 2020
TSV 1860 Hanau
TSV 1860 Hanau
Kreisliga A Hanau
FC Eintracht Oberissigheim
FC Eintracht Oberissigheim
Kreisoberliga Hanau
Mirco Schwarzer
Schwarzer, Mirco
zum Juli 2020
SG Marköbel
SG Marköbel
Gruppenliga Frankfurt Gruppe Ost
FC Eintracht Oberissigheim
FC Eintracht Oberissigheim
Kreisoberliga Hanau
Thomas Jäger
Jäger, Thomas (38)
als Trainer
zum Juli 2020
FC Eintracht Oberrodenbach 08
FC Eintracht Oberrodenbach 08
Kreisoberliga Hanau
FC Eintracht Oberissigheim
FC Eintracht Oberissigheim
Kreisoberliga Hanau
Mittwoch 18.11.2020
Valentino di Bella
di Bella, Valentino (20)
zum Juli 2020
SG Langstadt/Babenhausen
SG Langstadt/Babenhausen
Gruppenliga Darmstadt
FSV Bischofsheim
FSV Bischofsheim
Kreisoberliga Hanau
Giovanni Palermo
Palermo, Giovanni (48)
als Trainer
zum Juli 2020
SpVgg Dietesheim
SpVgg Dietesheim
Kreisoberliga Offenbach
FSV Bischofsheim
FSV Bischofsheim
Kreisoberliga Hanau
Hatim Khyi
Khyi, Hatim
zum Juli 2020
FC Bayern Alzenau II
FC Bayern Alzenau II
Gruppenliga Frankfurt Gruppe Ost
FC Rot Weiss Großauheim
FC Rot Weiss Großauheim
Kreisoberliga Hanau
Sebastian Dziewior
Dziewior, Sebastian
zum Juli 2020
DJK SV Sparta Bürgel 1921
DJK SV Sparta Bürgel 1921
Kreisoberliga Offenbach
FC Rot Weiss Großauheim
FC Rot Weiss Großauheim
Kreisoberliga Hanau
Nikolai Aydin
Aydin, Nikolai (22)
zum Juli 2020
FC Bayern Alzenau II
FC Bayern Alzenau II
Gruppenliga Frankfurt Gruppe Ost
FC Rot Weiss Großauheim
FC Rot Weiss Großauheim
Kreisoberliga Hanau
Walker Addoquaye
Addoquaye, Walker
zum Juli 2020
JSK Rodgau
JSK Rodgau
U19 M Verbandsliga Süd
FC Rot Weiss Großauheim
FC Rot Weiss Großauheim
Kreisoberliga Hanau
Gianluca Amore
Amore, Gianluca (28)
zum Juli 2020
FSV Bischofsheim
FSV Bischofsheim
Kreisoberliga Hanau
1. FC Hochstadt 1911
1. FC Hochstadt 1911
Kreisoberliga Hanau
Pietro-Christian Sposato
Sposato, Pietro-Christian
zum Juli 2020
FC Bayern Alzenau II
FC Bayern Alzenau II
Gruppenliga Frankfurt Gruppe Ost
1. FC Hochstadt 1911
1. FC Hochstadt 1911
Kreisoberliga Hanau
Zakaria El Kaddouri
El Kaddouri, Zakaria
zum September 2020
FC Schwalbach
FC Schwalbach
Kreisoberliga Main-Taunus
1. FC Hochstadt 1911
1. FC Hochstadt 1911
Kreisoberliga Hanau
Mariusz Ragaman
Ragaman, Mariusz (34)
zum Juli 2020
1. FC Hochstadt 1911
1. FC Hochstadt 1911
Kreisoberliga Hanau
1. FC Hochstadt 1911
1. FC Hochstadt 1911
Kreisoberliga Hanau
Dragan Niksic
Niksic, Dragan (34)
zum Juli 2020
FC Viktoria Kahl
FC Viktoria Kahl
Bayernliga Nord
1. FC Hochstadt 1911
1. FC Hochstadt 1911
Kreisoberliga Hanau
Arslanergül Sahin
Sahin, Arslanergül
als Trainer
zum Juli 2020
Hanauer SC 1960
Hanauer SC 1960
Verbandsliga Süd
1. FC Hochstadt 1911
1. FC Hochstadt 1911
Kreisoberliga Hanau
Onur Bulut
Bulut, Onur (27)
zum Juli 2020
FC Germania Niederrodenbach
FC Germania Niederrodenbach
Kreisoberliga Hanau
Türk Gücu Hanau
Türk Gücu Hanau
Gruppenliga Frankfurt Gruppe Ost
Samstag 14.11.2020
Leo Müller
Müller, Leo
zum Juli 2020
SG Rosenhöhe Offenbach
SG Rosenhöhe Offenbach
B-Junioren-Hessenliga
1. FC Erlensee
1. FC Erlensee
A-Junioren-Hessenliga
Justin Appel
Appel, Justin
zum Juli 2020
SG Rosenhöhe Offenbach
SG Rosenhöhe Offenbach
U19 M Verbandsliga Süd
1. FC Erlensee
1. FC Erlensee
A-Junioren-Hessenliga
Kevin Betker
Betker, Kevin
zum Juli 2020
JSK Rodgau
JSK Rodgau
U19 M Verbandsliga Süd
1. FC Erlensee
1. FC Erlensee
A-Junioren-Hessenliga
Mario Marino
Marino, Mario
zum Juli 2020
JSG Schwanheim
JSG Schwanheim
U19 M Verbandsliga Süd
1. FC Erlensee
1. FC Erlensee
A-Junioren-Hessenliga
Fabian Scholtes
Scholtes, Fabian
zum Juli 2020
SG Rosenhöhe Offenbach
SG Rosenhöhe Offenbach
B-Junioren-Hessenliga
1. FC Erlensee
1. FC Erlensee
A-Junioren-Hessenliga
Philipp Müller
Müller, Philipp (19)
zum Juli 2020
1. FC Erlensee
1. FC Erlensee
A-Junioren-Hessenliga
1. FC Erlensee II
1. FC Erlensee II
Kreisoberliga Hanau
Jona Spindler
Spindler, Jona (19)
zum Juli 2020
1. FC Erlensee
1. FC Erlensee
A-Junioren-Hessenliga
1. FC Erlensee
1. FC Erlensee
Hessenliga
Paul Seikel
Seikel, Paul (19)
zum Juli 2020
1. FC Erlensee
1. FC Erlensee
A-Junioren-Hessenliga
SV Bernbach
SV Bernbach
Kreisoberliga Gelnhausen Gr. 1
Thomas Schmidt Isermann
Schmidt Isermann, Thomas (19)
zum Juli 2020
1. FC Erlensee
1. FC Erlensee
A-Junioren-Hessenliga
1. FC Erlensee
1. FC Erlensee
Hessenliga
David Nene
Nene, David (19)
zum Juli 2020
1. FC Erlensee
1. FC Erlensee
A-Junioren-Hessenliga
1. FC Erlensee
1. FC Erlensee
Hessenliga
Marcello Mickley Valerio
Mickley Valerio, Marcello (19)
zum Juli 2020
1. FC Erlensee
1. FC Erlensee
A-Junioren-Hessenliga
Hanauer SC 1960
Hanauer SC 1960
Verbandsliga Süd
Vincent Köhler
Köhler, Vincent (19)
zum Juli 2020
1. FC Erlensee
1. FC Erlensee
A-Junioren-Hessenliga
1. FC Erlensee
1. FC Erlensee
Hessenliga
Joannis Kopp
Kopp, Joannis (19)
zum Juli 2020
1. FC Erlensee
1. FC Erlensee
A-Junioren-Hessenliga
SG Bruchköbel II
SG Bruchköbel II
Kreisliga A Hanau
Kolin Koch
Koch, Kolin (19)
zum Juli 2020
1. FC Erlensee
1. FC Erlensee
A-Junioren-Hessenliga
1. FC Erlensee
1. FC Erlensee
Hessenliga
Nico Damm
Damm, Nico (19)
zum Juli 2020
1. FC Erlensee
1. FC Erlensee
A-Junioren-Hessenliga
1. FC Erlensee
1. FC Erlensee
Hessenliga
Donnerstag 12.11.2020
Noah Knezovic
Knezovic, Noah
zum Juli 2020
FC Germania Großkrotzenburg
FC Germania Großkrotzenburg
Verbandsliga Süd
1. Hanauer FC 1893 II
1. Hanauer FC 1893 II
Gruppenliga Frankfurt Gruppe Ost
Domenico Federico
Federico, Domenico (20)
zum Juli 2020
1. FC Erlensee
1. FC Erlensee
A-Junioren-Hessenliga
FC Bayern Alzenau II
FC Bayern Alzenau II
Gruppenliga Frankfurt Gruppe Ost
Nils Schernick
Schernick, Nils (22)
zum Juli 2020
FC Bayern Alzenau II
FC Bayern Alzenau II
Gruppenliga Frankfurt Gruppe Ost
FC Germania Dörnigheim
FC Germania Dörnigheim
Gruppenliga Frankfurt Gruppe Ost
Damjan Kovjenic
Kovjenic, Damjan (19)
zum Juli 2020
1. FC Erlensee
1. FC Erlensee
A-Junioren-Hessenliga
1. Hanauer FC 1893 II
1. Hanauer FC 1893 II
Gruppenliga Frankfurt Gruppe Ost
Mittwoch 11.11.2020
Michael Kohnke
Kohnke, Michael (30)
zum Juli 2020
Hanauer SC 1960
Hanauer SC 1960
Verbandsliga Süd
SG Germania Klein-Krotzenburg
SG Germania Klein-Krotzenburg
Gruppenliga Frankfurt Gruppe Ost
Montag 09.11.2020
Mirko Sauer
Sauer, Mirko (21)
zum Juli 2020
FC Eintracht Oberrodenbach 08
FC Eintracht Oberrodenbach 08
Kreisoberliga Hanau
TSV Lämmerspiel 1885
TSV Lämmerspiel 1885
Kreisoberliga Offenbach
Sonntag 08.11.2020
Alban Fetiqi
Fetiqi, Alban
zum Juli 2020
VfR Kesselstadt
VfR Kesselstadt
Kreisoberliga Hanau
FC Kickers Viktoria Mühlheim
FC Kickers Viktoria Mühlheim
Kreisoberliga Offenbach
Sonntag 01.11.2020
Hicham Abdessadki
Abdessadki, Hicham (35)
zum Juli 2020
FC Germania Dörnigheim
FC Germania Dörnigheim
Gruppenliga Frankfurt Gruppe Ost
BSC SW 1919 Frankfurt
BSC SW 1919 Frankfurt
Kreisliga A Frankfurt Gruppe 1
Samstag 31.10.2020
Patrick Köster
Köster, Patrick (22)
zum Juli 2020
1. FC Hochstadt 1911
1. FC Hochstadt 1911
Kreisoberliga Hanau
FC Germania Enkheim 1911
FC Germania Enkheim 1911
Kreisliga A Frankfurt Gruppe 2
Mirkan Erinc
Erinc, Mirkan
zum Juli 2020
Hanauer SC 1960
Hanauer SC 1960
Verbandsliga Süd
FC Serkeftin Spor Frankfurt
FC Serkeftin Spor Frankfurt
Kreisliga A Frankfurt Gruppe 2
Dienstag 06.10.2020
Özgür Karacan
Karacan, Özgür
zum Juli 2020
1. FC Hochstadt 1911
1. FC Hochstadt 1911
Kreisoberliga Hanau
SV Vatan Spor Aschaffenburg
SV Vatan Spor Aschaffenburg
Landesliga Bayern Nordwest
Dienstag 15.09.2020
Betim Mezimi
Mezimi, Betim
zum September 2020
1. Hanauer FC 1893
1. Hanauer FC 1893
Hessenliga
SG Bad Soden 1911
SG Bad Soden 1911
Verbandsliga Hessen Nord
Marvin Rehm
Rehm, Marvin (22)
zum August 2020
SV Alemannia Haibach
SV Alemannia Haibach
Landesliga Bayern Nordwest
FC Germania Großkrotzenburg
FC Germania Großkrotzenburg
Verbandsliga Süd
Montag 07.09.2020
Benjamin Arnautovic
Arnautovic, Benjamin (27)
zum Juli 2020
Spvgg Roßdorf 1922
Spvgg Roßdorf 1922
Kreisoberliga Hanau
JSK Rodgau
JSK Rodgau
Verbandsliga Süd
Samstag 05.09.2020
Furkan Sengül
Sengül, Furkan (25)
zum Januar 2020
TSV Kassel
TSV Kassel
Kreisoberliga Gelnhausen Gr. 2
RSV Hilalspor Hanau
RSV Hilalspor Hanau
Kreisliga A Hanau
Freitag 04.09.2020
Miguel Torcuatro
Torcuatro, Miguel (21)
zum August 2020
SG Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz
SG Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz
Hessenliga
FC Germania Großkrotzenburg
FC Germania Großkrotzenburg
Verbandsliga Süd
Donnerstag 03.09.2020
Marius Gropp
Gropp, Marius
zum September 2020
FT 1848 Fulda
FT 1848 Fulda
Gruppenliga Fulda
TSV 1860 Hanau
TSV 1860 Hanau
Kreisliga A Hanau
Juan Camilo Brühl Correa
Brühl Correa, Juan Camilo (24)
zum September 2020
VfB Großauheim
VfB Großauheim
Kreisliga A Hanau
SC Eschborn III
SC Eschborn III
Kreisliga D Main-Taunus
Mittwoch 02.09.2020
Markus Rack
Rack, Markus
zum Juli 2020
1. FC Erlensee
1. FC Erlensee
A-Junioren-Hessenliga
SV Neuses 1912
SV Neuses 1912
Kreisoberliga Gelnhausen Gr. 1
Samstag 22.08.2020
Khaiss Wahab
Wahab, Khaiss
zum August 2020
Viktoria Urberach
Viktoria Urberach
Kreisoberliga Dieburg/Odenwald
1. Hanauer FC 1893
1. Hanauer FC 1893
Hessenliga
Wessam Abdel-Ghani
Abdel-Ghani, Wessam (26)
zum August 2020
SC Hessen Dreieich
SC Hessen Dreieich
Hessenliga
1. Hanauer FC 1893
1. Hanauer FC 1893
Hessenliga
Gabriele Blasi
Blasi, Gabriele (22)
zum August 2020
FC Bayern Alzenau II
FC Bayern Alzenau II
Gruppenliga Frankfurt Gruppe Ost
1. Hanauer FC 1893
1. Hanauer FC 1893
Hessenliga
Rico Kaiser
Kaiser, Rico (24)
zum August 2020
FC Bayern Alzenau
FC Bayern Alzenau
Regionalliga Südwest
1. Hanauer FC 1893
1. Hanauer FC 1893
Hessenliga
Gianluca Alessandro
Alessandro, Gianluca (21)
zum August 2020
FC Bayern Alzenau
FC Bayern Alzenau
Regionalliga Südwest
1. Hanauer FC 1893
1. Hanauer FC 1893
Hessenliga
Montag 17.08.2020
Dennis Rauch
Rauch, Dennis (31)
als Co-Trainer
zum Juli 2020
SG Bruchköbel
SG Bruchköbel
Gruppenliga Frankfurt Gruppe Ost
FC Germania Großkrotzenburg
FC Germania Großkrotzenburg
Verbandsliga Süd
Giuseppe Nacci
Nacci, Giuseppe (27)
zum Juli 2020
SG Bruchköbel
SG Bruchköbel
Gruppenliga Frankfurt Gruppe Ost
VfB Großauheim
VfB Großauheim
Kreisliga A Hanau
Mario Tokic
Tokic, Mario (21)
zum Juli 2020
SG Bruchköbel
SG Bruchköbel
Gruppenliga Frankfurt Gruppe Ost
Nicht bekannt
Fatih Özkan
Özkan, Fatih (21)
zum Juli 2020
SG Bruchköbel
SG Bruchköbel
Gruppenliga Frankfurt Gruppe Ost
SVG Steinheim
SVG Steinheim
Gruppenliga Frankfurt Gruppe Ost
Dienstag 11.08.2020
Vinzent Klein
Klein, Vinzent
zum August 2020
1. FC Erlensee
1. FC Erlensee
A-Junioren-Hessenliga
FC Eddersheim
FC Eddersheim
U19 M Verbandsliga Süd
Montag 10.08.2020
Christian Mäser
Mäser, Christian
zum August 2020
SG Wolferborn/Michelau/Bindsachsen
SG Wolferborn/Michelau/Bindsachsen
Kreisoberliga Büdingen
SG Marköbel
SG Marköbel
Gruppenliga Frankfurt Gruppe Ost
Freitag 07.08.2020
Sören Reich
Reich, Sören
zum August 2020

1. FC Erlensee
1. FC Erlensee
A-Junioren-Hessenliga
Sonntag 02.08.2020
Nicola Köhler
Köhler, Nicola (22)
zum August 2020
1. Hanauer FC 1893
1. Hanauer FC 1893
Hessenliga
FSV Optik Rathenow
FSV Optik Rathenow
Regionalliga Nordost
Freitag 31.07.2020
Ilias Becker
Becker, Ilias (23)
zum Juli 2020
TV Askania Bernburg
TV Askania Bernburg
Verbandsliga Sachsen-Anhalt
1. FC Erlensee
1. FC Erlensee
Hessenliga
Donnerstag 30.07.2020
Nikola Andrejic
Andrejic, Nikola (26)
zum Juli 2020
Türk Gücu Hanau
Türk Gücu Hanau
Gruppenliga Frankfurt Gruppe Ost
FSV Bischofsheim
FSV Bischofsheim
Kreisoberliga Hanau
Freitag 24.07.2020
Emre Kaya
Kaya, Emre (26)
zum Juni 2020
FC Karbach
FC Karbach
Oberliga RPS - Gruppe Nord
1. Hanauer FC 1893
1. Hanauer FC 1893
Hessenliga
Freitag 17.07.2020
Armin Bazmani Mamaghani
Mamaghani, Armin Bazmani
zum Juli 2020
SV Seemental
SV Seemental
Kreisoberliga Büdingen
SG Marköbel
SG Marköbel
Gruppenliga Frankfurt Gruppe Ost
Donnerstag 09.07.2020
Daigo Hiromoto
Hiromoto, Daigo (22)
zum Juli 2020
Hanauer SC 1960
Hanauer SC 1960
Verbandsliga Süd
SF/BG Marburg
SF/BG Marburg
Verbandsliga Hessen Mitte

FuPa Hilfebereich