Wechselbörse Hamburg

Hamburg

Insgesamt: 100 Spielerwechsel
Donnerstag 22.10.2020
Hakan Türkel
Türkel, Hakan
zum Juni 2020
FC Veddel United
FC Veddel United
Kreisliga Hamburg Gruppe 1
FFC 08 Osman Bey Moschee
FFC 08 Osman Bey Moschee
Kreisliga Hamburg Gruppe 1
Mirjet Arifi
Arifi, Mirjet
zum Juni 2020
Unbekannt
Klub Kosova II
Klub Kosova II
Kreisklasse B Hamburg Gruppe 2
Bujar Murseli
Murseli, Bujar
zum Juni 2020
Unbekannt
Klub Kosova II
Klub Kosova II
Kreisklasse B Hamburg Gruppe 2
Fitim Emruli
Emruli, Fitim
zum Juni 2020
Unbekannt
Klub Kosova II
Klub Kosova II
Kreisklasse B Hamburg Gruppe 2
Miran Amedi
Amedi, Miran
zum Juni 2020
Unbekannt
Klub Kosova II
Klub Kosova II
Kreisklasse B Hamburg Gruppe 2
Lisa Gora
Gora, Lisa
zum Juli 2020
Hamburger SV
Hamburger SV
B-Juniorinnen Bundesliga Nord/Nordost
FC Carl Zeiss Jena II
FC Carl Zeiss Jena II
Frauen Regionalliga Nordost - Staffel Süd
Yao Johnny Ouattara
Ouattara, Yao Johnny
zum Oktober 2020
Meiendorfer SV
Meiendorfer SV
Oberliga Hamburg
SV Grün-Weiß Siebenbäumen
SV Grün-Weiß Siebenbäumen
Landesliga Holstein
Mittwoch 21.10.2020
Ali Resa Sarkeshikian
Sarkeshikian, Ali Resa
zum Juni 2020
Unbekannt
FC Bingöl 12 II
FC Bingöl 12 II
Kreisklasse B Hamburg Gruppe 2
Melih Polat
Polat, Melih
zum Juni 2020
Unbekannt
FC Bingöl 12 II
FC Bingöl 12 II
Kreisklasse B Hamburg Gruppe 2
Philipp Krüger
Krüger, Philipp
zum Juni 2020
Unbekannt
Eimsbütteler SV Grün-Weiss Hamburg III
Eimsbütteler SV Grün-Weiss Hamburg III
Kreisklasse A Hamburg Gruppe 4
Kilian Cermin
Cermin, Kilian
zum Juni 2020
Unbekannt
Eimsbütteler SV Grün-Weiss Hamburg III
Eimsbütteler SV Grün-Weiss Hamburg III
Kreisklasse A Hamburg Gruppe 4
Peter von Elm
von Elm, Peter
zum Juni 2020
Unbekannt
Eimsbütteler SV Grün-Weiss Hamburg III
Eimsbütteler SV Grün-Weiss Hamburg III
Kreisklasse A Hamburg Gruppe 4
Niklas Urs Hagenhoff
Hagenhoff, Niklas Urs
zum Juni 2020
Unbekannt
Eimsbütteler SV Grün-Weiss Hamburg III
Eimsbütteler SV Grün-Weiss Hamburg III
Kreisklasse A Hamburg Gruppe 4
Luis Pedro Moreira Oliveira
Oliveira, Luis Pedro Moreira
zum Juni 2020
SC Vorwärts-Wacker Billstedt II
SC Vorwärts-Wacker Billstedt II
Kreisklasse A Hamburg Gruppe 3
Bostelbeker SV
Bostelbeker SV
Kreisliga Hamburg Gruppe 1
William Haungaard
Haungaard, William (22)
zum Oktober 2020
Servette Genf
Servette Genf
Super League - Schweiz
Hamburger SV IV
Hamburger SV IV
Kreisliga Hamburg Gruppe 6
Adrian Francesco Czerlitzka
Czerlitzka, Adrian Francesco
zum September 2020
SV Henstedt-Ulzburg II
SV Henstedt-Ulzburg II
Kreisklasse A SO
Hamburger SV IV
Hamburger SV IV
Kreisliga Hamburg Gruppe 6
Niklas Schulz
Schulz, Niklas (19)
zum Juli 2020
TSV Nahe
TSV Nahe
A-Junioren-Kreisliga Mitte-Süd
Hamburger SV IV
Hamburger SV IV
Kreisliga Hamburg Gruppe 6
Peter Pazola
Pazola, Peter
zum Oktober 2020
Unbekannt
Bostelbeker SV
Bostelbeker SV
Kreisliga Hamburg Gruppe 1
Baris Aslaner
Aslaner, Baris
zum Oktober 2020
Unbekannt
Bostelbeker SV
Bostelbeker SV
Kreisliga Hamburg Gruppe 1
Teynur Tahir
Tahir, Teynur
zum Oktober 2020
Unbekannt
FC Bulgaria Hamburg
FC Bulgaria Hamburg
Kreisliga Hamburg Gruppe 1
Vaselin Vasilev
Vasilev, Vaselin
zum Oktober 2020
Unbekannt
FC Bulgaria Hamburg
FC Bulgaria Hamburg
Kreisliga Hamburg Gruppe 1
Hakan Gökceoglu
Gökceoglu, Hakan
zum Juni 2020
SV Vorwärts 93 Ost
SV Vorwärts 93 Ost
Bezirksliga Ost Hamburg
FC Veddel United
FC Veddel United
Kreisliga Hamburg Gruppe 1
Burak Cabuk
Cabuk, Burak
zum Juni 2020
FFC 08 Osman Bey Moschee
FFC 08 Osman Bey Moschee
Kreisliga Hamburg Gruppe 1
FC Veddel United
FC Veddel United
Kreisliga Hamburg Gruppe 1
Niklas Kröppelin
Kröppelin, Niklas (30)
zum Juni 2020
Bostelbeker SV
Bostelbeker SV
Kreisliga Hamburg Gruppe 1
FC Viktoria Harburg
FC Viktoria Harburg
Kreisliga Hamburg Gruppe 1
Justus Stelly
Stelly, Justus
zum Oktober 2020
SC Victoria Hamburg III
SC Victoria Hamburg III
Kreisliga Hamburg Gruppe 2
Studium
Laurin Borzym
Borzym, Laurin
zum Oktober 2020
SC Victoria Hamburg III
SC Victoria Hamburg III
Kreisliga Hamburg Gruppe 2
Studium
Furkan Aydin
Aydin, Furkan (18)
zum Juli 2020
Uhlenhorster SC Paloma
Uhlenhorster SC Paloma
Oberliga Hamburg
Buxtehuder SV
Buxtehuder SV
Kreisklasse B Hamburg Gruppe 2
Alexsansar Culinovic
Culinovic, Alexsansar
zum Oktober 2020
Unbekannt
FC Viktoria Harburg
FC Viktoria Harburg
Kreisliga Hamburg Gruppe 1
Kevin Gennies
Gennies, Kevin
zum Oktober 2020
Unbekannt
FC Viktoria Harburg
FC Viktoria Harburg
Kreisliga Hamburg Gruppe 1
Ramatullah Shojaj
Shojaj, Ramatullah
zum Oktober 2020
Unbekannt
FC Viktoria Harburg
FC Viktoria Harburg
Kreisliga Hamburg Gruppe 1
Niklas Gelien
Gelien, Niklas
zum Oktober 2020
Unbekannt
FFC 08 Osman Bey Moschee
FFC 08 Osman Bey Moschee
Kreisliga Hamburg Gruppe 1
Dienstag 20.10.2020
Xhulio Bejkollari
Bejkollari, Xhulio (26)
zum Juni 2020
FTSV Altenwerder III
FTSV Altenwerder III
Kreisliga Hamburg Gruppe 1
Unbekannt
Jan-Philipp Harms
Harms, Jan-Philipp
zum Juni 2020
Vastorfer SK II
Vastorfer SK II
2. Kreisklasse Heide-Wendland Nord
FTSV Altenwerder III
FTSV Altenwerder III
Kreisliga Hamburg Gruppe 1
Tamim Khalil
Khalil, Tamim
zum Juni 2020
Unbekannt
FTSV Altenwerder III
FTSV Altenwerder III
Kreisliga Hamburg Gruppe 1
Lukas Viktor Katein
Katein, Lukas Viktor (20)
zum Juni 2020
Unbekannt
FTSV Altenwerder III
FTSV Altenwerder III
Kreisliga Hamburg Gruppe 1
Muhammed Yusuf Akyol
Akyol, Muhammed Yusuf (19)
zum Juli 2020
Harburger TB Jgd.
Harburger Türksport
Harburger Türksport
Kreisliga Hamburg Gruppe 1
Hikmet Zengin
Zengin, Hikmet (25)
zum Juni 2020
FC Viktoria Harburg
FC Viktoria Harburg
Kreisliga Hamburg Gruppe 1
Harburger Türksport
Harburger Türksport
Kreisliga Hamburg Gruppe 1
Tobias Hoof
Hoof, Tobias
zum Oktober 2020
Unbekannt
SVS Mesopotamien Hamburg
SVS Mesopotamien Hamburg
Kreisliga Hamburg Gruppe 1
Moussa Abo Ras
Abo Ras, Moussa
zum Oktober 2020
Unbekannt
ESV Einigkeit Wilhelmsburg
ESV Einigkeit Wilhelmsburg
Kreisliga Hamburg Gruppe 1
Mohamad Safadi
Safadi, Mohamad
zum Oktober 2020
Unbekannt
ESV Einigkeit Wilhelmsburg
ESV Einigkeit Wilhelmsburg
Kreisliga Hamburg Gruppe 1
Rojhat Demirbag
Demirbag, Rojhat
zum Oktober 2020
Unbekannt
ESV Einigkeit Wilhelmsburg
ESV Einigkeit Wilhelmsburg
Kreisliga Hamburg Gruppe 1
Montag 19.10.2020
Timon Strankmann
Strankmann, Timon
zum Oktober 2020
Unbekannt
TuS Finkenwerder II
TuS Finkenwerder II
Kreisliga Hamburg Gruppe 1
Messaoud Sahraoui
Sahraoui, Messaoud (31)
zum Juni 2020
Unbekannt
TuS Finkenwerder II
TuS Finkenwerder II
Kreisliga Hamburg Gruppe 1
Soeren Nischmann
Nischmann, Soeren
zum Oktober 2020
Unbekannt
Hamm United FC III
Hamm United FC III
Kreisklasse A Hamburg Gruppe 3
Calvin Christoph Hahn
Hahn, Calvin Christoph
zum Oktober 2020
Unbekannt
SC Vier- und Marschlande IV
SC Vier- und Marschlande IV
Kreisklasse B Hamburg Gruppe 4
Tim Krohn
Krohn, Tim
zum Oktober 2020
Unbekannt
SC Vier- und Marschlande IV
SC Vier- und Marschlande IV
Kreisklasse B Hamburg Gruppe 4
Emil Garschke
Garschke, Emil
zum Juni 2020
Unbekannt
Walddörfer SV II
Walddörfer SV II
Kreisklasse A Hamburg Gruppe 8
Erik Justus Lehmann
Lehmann, Erik Justus
zum Juni 2020
Unbekannt
TuRa Harksheide II
TuRa Harksheide II
Kreisliga Hamburg Gruppe 6
Leon Raven Sarprautzki
Sarprautzki, Leon Raven
zum Juni 2020
Unbekannt
SSV Rantzau Barmstedt II
SSV Rantzau Barmstedt II
Kreisliga Hamburg Gruppe 8
Moritz Alexander Ritter
Ritter, Moritz Alexander
zum Juni 2020
Unbekannt
SSV Rantzau Barmstedt II
SSV Rantzau Barmstedt II
Kreisliga Hamburg Gruppe 8
Mardan Khero Kheder Ali Shaquli
Shaquli, Mardan Khero Kheder Ali
zum Oktober 2020
Unbekannt
VSG Stapelfeld II
VSG Stapelfeld II
Kreisklasse B Hamburg Gruppe 4
Steven Falkert
Falkert, Steven
zum Oktober 2020
Unbekannt
VSG Stapelfeld II
VSG Stapelfeld II
Kreisklasse B Hamburg Gruppe 4
Patrick Rathje
Rathje, Patrick
zum Oktober 2020
Unbekannt
FC Voran Ohe III
FC Voran Ohe III
Kreisklasse B Hamburg Gruppe 4
Tarek Mohammed Ayadi
Ayadi, Tarek Mohammed
zum Oktober 2020
Unbekannt
FTSV Lorbeer Rothenburgsort II
FTSV Lorbeer Rothenburgsort II
Kreisklasse B Hamburg Gruppe 4
Serkan Kurt
Kurt, Serkan
zum Juni 2020
Harburger Türksport II
Harburger Türksport II
Kreisklasse A Hamburg Gruppe 1
FTSV Lorbeer Rothenburgsort II
FTSV Lorbeer Rothenburgsort II
Kreisklasse B Hamburg Gruppe 4
Fabian Habbe
Habbe, Fabian
zum Juni 2020
Unbekannt
VfL Hammonia
VfL Hammonia
Kreisliga Hamburg Gruppe 5
Sonntag 18.10.2020
Abdul Rauf Idriss Issaka
Issaka, Abdul Rauf Idriss
zum Oktober 2020
Unbekannt
SV Tonndorf-Lohe
SV Tonndorf-Lohe
Kreisklasse A Hamburg Gruppe 8
Leonardo Damas Pais
Pais, Leonardo Damas
zum Oktober 2020
Unbekannt
SV Wilhelmsburg III
SV Wilhelmsburg III
Kreisklasse A Hamburg Gruppe 2
Nemanja Max Andric
Andric, Nemanja Max
zum Oktober 2020
Unbekannt
Mümmelmannsberger SV Hamburg
Mümmelmannsberger SV Hamburg
Bezirksliga Ost Hamburg
Truong Thanh Pham
Pham, Truong Thanh
zum Oktober 2020
Unbekannt
Mümmelmannsberger SV Hamburg
Mümmelmannsberger SV Hamburg
Bezirksliga Ost Hamburg
Shahab Alkhamis
Alkhamis, Shahab
zum Juni 2020
SV Lurup
SV Lurup
Bezirksliga West Hamburg
Mümmelmannsberger SV Hamburg
Mümmelmannsberger SV Hamburg
Bezirksliga Ost Hamburg
Jonathan Elias Andresen
Andresen, Jonathan Elias
zum Juni 2020
Unbekannt
Glashütter SV II
Glashütter SV II
Kreisklasse A Hamburg Gruppe 4
Nelson Saßmannshausen
Saßmannshausen, Nelson
zum Juni 2020
Unbekannt
Glashütter SV II
Glashütter SV II
Kreisklasse A Hamburg Gruppe 4
Paul Max-Justus Hinkel
Hinkel, Paul Max-Justus
zum Juli 2020
Hetlinger MTV II
Hetlinger MTV II
Kreisklasse A Hamburg Gruppe 6
FSV Blau-Weiß Greifswald
FSV Blau-Weiß Greifswald
Landesliga Ost Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Atakan Atalay
Atalay, Atakan
zum Oktober 2020
Unbekannt
TSV Neuland
TSV Neuland
Bezirksliga Süd Hamburg
Emrullah Atug
Atug, Emrullah
zum Juni 2020
Unbekannt
VfL Lohbrügge II
VfL Lohbrügge II
Kreisklasse A Hamburg Gruppe 2
Umut Eröksüz
Eröksüz, Umut
zum Juni 2020
Unbekannt
FTSV Lorbeer Rothenburgsort II
FTSV Lorbeer Rothenburgsort II
Kreisklasse B Hamburg Gruppe 4
Brian Arkadiusz Woschek
Woschek, Brian Arkadiusz (17)
zum Oktober 2020
FC St. Pauli
FC St. Pauli
B-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost
JFV Nordwest
JFV Nordwest
A-Junioren Regionalliga Nord
Ole Tobias Janto Myrow
Janto Myrow, Ole Tobias
zum Juni 2020
Unbekannt
Lokstedter FC Eintracht II
Lokstedter FC Eintracht II
Kreisliga Hamburg Gruppe 2
Can Niklas Weidle
Weidle, Can Niklas
zum Juni 2020
Unbekannt
Lokstedter FC Eintracht II
Lokstedter FC Eintracht II
Kreisliga Hamburg Gruppe 2
Julius Philipp Berge
Berge, Julius Philipp
zum Juni 2020
Unbekannt
Lokstedter FC Eintracht II
Lokstedter FC Eintracht II
Kreisliga Hamburg Gruppe 2
Julian Bastian
Bastian, Julian
zum Juni 2020
Unbekannt
Eimsbütteler SV Grün-Weiss Hamburg II
Eimsbütteler SV Grün-Weiss Hamburg II
Kreisliga Hamburg Gruppe 7
Bastian Hausmann
Hausmann, Bastian
zum Juni 2020
Unbekannt
Eimsbütteler SV Grün-Weiss Hamburg II
Eimsbütteler SV Grün-Weiss Hamburg II
Kreisliga Hamburg Gruppe 7
Kai-Sebastian Stüß
Stüß, Kai-Sebastian
zum Juni 2020
Unbekannt
Eimsbütteler SV Grün-Weiss Hamburg II
Eimsbütteler SV Grün-Weiss Hamburg II
Kreisliga Hamburg Gruppe 7
Felix Marlon Grötzschel
Grötzschel, Felix Marlon
zum Juni 2020
Unbekannt
Eimsbütteler SV Grün-Weiss Hamburg II
Eimsbütteler SV Grün-Weiss Hamburg II
Kreisliga Hamburg Gruppe 7
Leo Etienne Luft
Luft, Leo Etienne
zum Juni 2020
Unbekannt
Eimsbütteler SV Grün-Weiss Hamburg II
Eimsbütteler SV Grün-Weiss Hamburg II
Kreisliga Hamburg Gruppe 7
Samir El Mard
El Mard, Samir
zum Juni 2020
Unbekannt
Eimsbütteler SV Grün-Weiss Hamburg II
Eimsbütteler SV Grün-Weiss Hamburg II
Kreisliga Hamburg Gruppe 7
Jan Steffen Wunder
Wunder, Jan Steffen
zum Juni 2020
Unbekannt
Eimsbütteler SV Grün-Weiss Hamburg II
Eimsbütteler SV Grün-Weiss Hamburg II
Kreisliga Hamburg Gruppe 7
Hendric Linnemann
Linnemann, Hendric
zum Juni 2020
Unbekannt
Eimsbütteler SV Grün-Weiss Hamburg II
Eimsbütteler SV Grün-Weiss Hamburg II
Kreisliga Hamburg Gruppe 7
Luca Dominik Thiemann
Thiemann, Luca Dominik
zum Juni 2020
Unbekannt
HFC Falke II
HFC Falke II
Kreisliga Hamburg Gruppe 2
Arijan Tara
Tara, Arijan (22)
zum Juni 2020
Niendorfer TSV II
Niendorfer TSV II
Landesliga Hammonia
HFC Falke II
HFC Falke II
Kreisliga Hamburg Gruppe 2
Kevin Michael Witte
Witte, Kevin Michael
zum Juni 2020
Unbekannt
Eimsbütteler TV Hamburg II
Eimsbütteler TV Hamburg II
Kreisliga Hamburg Gruppe 2
Jonas Bienstein
Bienstein, Jonas
zum Juni 2020
Unbekannt
Eimsbütteler TV Hamburg II
Eimsbütteler TV Hamburg II
Kreisliga Hamburg Gruppe 2
Jialong Gao
Gao, Jialong
zum Juni 2020
SB Chiemgau Traunstein
SB Chiemgau Traunstein
U19 Landesliga Süd
Eimsbütteler TV Hamburg II
Eimsbütteler TV Hamburg II
Kreisliga Hamburg Gruppe 2
Marcello Flavio Geist
Geist, Marcello Flavio
zum Juni 2020
Unbekannt
Eimsbütteler TV Hamburg II
Eimsbütteler TV Hamburg II
Kreisliga Hamburg Gruppe 2
Folker Richter
Richter, Folker
als Trainer
zum September 2020
Unbekannt
TuS Finkenwerder II
TuS Finkenwerder II
Kreisliga Hamburg Gruppe 1
Ulas Yelögrü
Yelögrü, Ulas
zum Juni 2020
Unbekannt
Dersimspor Hamburg II
Dersimspor Hamburg II
Kreisklasse A Hamburg Gruppe 1
Samstag 17.10.2020
Joshua Elias Jirgalem Bierig
Bierig, Joshua Elias Jirgalem
zum Oktober 2020
Unbekannt
Uhlenhorster SC Paloma III
Uhlenhorster SC Paloma III
Kreisliga Hamburg Gruppe 5
Klaas Jesper Thieme
Thieme, Klaas Jesper (21)
zum Oktober 2020
SSV Rantzau Barmstedt
SSV Rantzau Barmstedt
Landesliga Hammonia
2. Herren
Sascha Torsten Folker Berg
Berg, Sascha Torsten Folker (27)
zum Oktober 2020
SSV Rantzau Barmstedt
SSV Rantzau Barmstedt
Landesliga Hammonia
2. Herren
Marco Aurelio Faria Viegas
Faria Viegas, Marco Aurelio
zum Oktober 2020
Unbekannt
Sporting Clube de Hamburg
Sporting Clube de Hamburg
Kreisliga Hamburg Gruppe 4
Mauro Leandro Alcaraz Paramidani
Paramidani, Mauro Leandro Alcaraz
zum Oktober 2020
Unbekannt
FC Süderelbe
FC Süderelbe
Oberliga Hamburg
Risan Halicioglu
Halicioglu, Risan
zum Oktober 2020
Unbekannt
SC Hansa 11
SC Hansa 11
Landesliga Hammonia
Jesse Plüschau
Plüschau, Jesse
zum August 2020
SC Victoria Hamburg
SC Victoria Hamburg
Oberliga Hamburg
SC Victoria Hamburg II
SC Victoria Hamburg II
Landesliga Hammonia
Finn Ahrens
Ahrens, Finn
zum Juni 2020
Unbekannt
Rahlstedter SC II
Rahlstedter SC II
Kreisliga Hamburg Gruppe 6
Michael Wosniak
Wosniak, Michael (32)
zum Juni 2020
Wittenburger SV zg.
Wittenburger SV zg.
Kreisoberliga West Westmecklenburg
Rahlstedter SC II
Rahlstedter SC II
Kreisliga Hamburg Gruppe 6
Ole Steller
Steller, Ole
zum Juni 2020
Unbekannt
Rahlstedter SC II
Rahlstedter SC II
Kreisliga Hamburg Gruppe 6
Patrice-Manisah Janthur
Janthur, Patrice-Manisah
zum Juni 2020
Unbekannt
Rahlstedter SC II
Rahlstedter SC II
Kreisliga Hamburg Gruppe 6
Phil Kolberg
Kolberg, Phil
zum Juni 2020
Unbekannt
Rahlstedter SC II
Rahlstedter SC II
Kreisliga Hamburg Gruppe 6
Philip Johannsen
Johannsen, Philip
zum Juli 2020
SV Barmbek
SV Barmbek
Kreisliga Hamburg Gruppe 5
SV Janneby
SV Janneby
Kreisklasse B N2

FuPa Hilfebereich