Insgesamt: 100 Spielerwechsel
Dienstag 19.01.2021
Mathias Schünzel
Schünzel, Mathias (35)
zum Januar 2021
SV Rot-Weiß Weißenfels II
SV Rot-Weiß Weißenfels II
Kreisliga 1 Burgenland
SV Rotation Halle
SV Rotation Halle
Stadtoberliga Halle
Montag 18.01.2021
Christopher Armstroff
Armstroff, Christopher (29)
zum Januar 2021
SG Walschleben / TV Elxleben
SG Walschleben / TV Elxleben
Landesklasse Staffel 2
VfL Halle 1896 II
VfL Halle 1896 II
Stadtoberliga Halle
Freitag 15.01.2021
Tom Pfeffer
Pfeffer, Tom (30)
als Trainer
zum Januar 2021
Kanenaer SV
Kanenaer SV
Stadtoberliga Halle
SG Döllnitz
SG Döllnitz
Kreisoberliga Saalekreis
Dienstag 12.01.2021
Braydon Manu
Manu, Braydon (23)
zum Januar 2021
SV Darmstadt 98
SV Darmstadt 98
2. Bundesliga
Hallescher FC
Hallescher FC
3. Liga
Sonntag 10.01.2021
Niklas Hübner
Hübner, Niklas (21)
zum Januar 2021
SV Blau-Weiß Dölau
SV Blau-Weiß Dölau
Verbandsliga Sachsen-Anhalt
1. FC Merseburg II
1. FC Merseburg II
Landesliga Süd
Freitag 01.01.2021
Nino Balthasar
Balthasar, Nino (28)
zum Januar 2021
Kanenaer SV
Kanenaer SV
Stadtoberliga Halle
SSV 90 Landsberg
SSV 90 Landsberg
Landesklasse 6
Mittwoch 18.11.2020
John Leon Köcke
Köcke, John Leon (16)
zum Juli 2020
RB Leipzig II
RB Leipzig II
B-Junioren Regionalliga Nordost
Hallescher FC
Hallescher FC
B-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost
Meron Heftezgi
Heftezgi, Meron (16)
zum Juli 2020
SC Borea Dresden II
SC Borea Dresden II
Landesklasse Ost (B-Junioren)
Hallescher FC
Hallescher FC
B-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost
Naso Petrai
Petrai, Naso (16)
zum Juli 2020
1. FC Frankfurt (Oder)
1. FC Frankfurt (Oder)
B-Junioren Brandenburgliga
Hallescher FC
Hallescher FC
B-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost
Montag 09.11.2020
Kai Löser
Löser, Kai (19)
zum Dezember 2020
Hallescher FC
Hallescher FC
A-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost
SV Blau-Weiß Zorbau
SV Blau-Weiß Zorbau
NOFV Oberliga Süd
Mittwoch 28.10.2020
Louis Simon Klein
Klein, Louis Simon (26)
zum Juni 2020
Turbine Halle
Turbine Halle
Landesliga Süd
FC St. Pauli V
FC St. Pauli V
Kreisliga Hamburg Gruppe 2
Dienstag 20.10.2020
Max Schaarschmidt
Schaarschmidt, Max
zum Oktober 2020
Neuanmeldung
Roter Stern Halle II
Roter Stern Halle II
Stadtliga Halle
Stephan Majewski
Majewski, Stephan
zum Oktober 2020
Sport-Freunde Marbach
Sport-Freunde Marbach
Kreisoberliga Erfurt-Sömmerda
Roter Stern Halle II
Roter Stern Halle II
Stadtliga Halle
Lorenz Schreiber
Schreiber, Lorenz
zum Juli 2020
VfB Oberweimar
VfB Oberweimar
2. Kreisklasse Mittelthüringen Gruppe B
Roter Stern Halle II
Roter Stern Halle II
Stadtliga Halle
Max Wald
Wald, Max (15)
zum Oktober 2020
JSG Nördlicher Saalkreis
JSG Nördlicher Saalkreis
Unionsliga Saalekreis/Halle (B)
pausiert
Florian Wald
Wald, Florian (13)
zum Oktober 2020
JSG Nördlicher Saalkreis
JSG Nördlicher Saalkreis
Unionsliga Saalekreis/Halle (B)
pausiert
Stipe Vucur
Vucur, Stipe (28)
zum Oktober 2020
Hajduk Split
Hallescher FC
Hallescher FC
3. Liga
Lukas Wald
Wald, Lukas (17)
zum August 2020
JSG Nördlicher Saalkreis
JSG Nördlicher Saalkreis
Unionsliga Saalekreis/Halle (B)
SSV Neutz
SSV Neutz
Kreisliga Saalekreis Staffel 2
Montag 19.10.2020
Tim Bentke
Bentke, Tim (25)
zum September 2020
SV Eintracht Salzwedel II
SV Eintracht Salzwedel II
1. Altmark-West-Liga
Roter Stern Halle II
Roter Stern Halle II
Stadtliga Halle
Friedrich Fischer
Fischer, Friedrich
zum August 2020
TSG Kröllwitz
TSG Kröllwitz
Stadtoberliga Halle
Roter Stern Halle II
Roter Stern Halle II
Stadtliga Halle
David Hartung
Hartung, David
zum September 2020
Nikolausberger SC
Nikolausberger SC
1. Kreisklasse Göttingen-Osterode B
Roter Stern Halle II
Roter Stern Halle II
Stadtliga Halle
Robert Damme
Damme, Robert (31)
zum Oktober 2020
ESG Halle II
ESG Halle II
Stadtoberliga Halle
SV Grün-Weiß Ammendorf
SV Grün-Weiß Ammendorf
Stadtliga Halle
Sonntag 18.10.2020
Dominik Ackermann
Ackermann, Dominik (16)
zum Oktober 2020
BSV Halle-Ammendorf
BSV Halle-Ammendorf
Stadtliga (C)
SG Einheit Halle
SG Einheit Halle
Landesliga 4 (B)
Samstag 17.10.2020
Thomas Müller
Müller, Thomas (27)
zum Juli 2020
TSV Schwarz-Weiß Zscherben
TSV Schwarz-Weiß Zscherben
1. Kreisklasse Saalekreis Staffel 1
FC Halle-Neustadt II
FC Halle-Neustadt II
Stadtliga Halle
Samstag 10.10.2020
Vincent Jany
Jany, Vincent (18)
zum Oktober 2020
FC Halle-Neustadt
FC Halle-Neustadt
Landesliga 3 (A)
Ziel unbekannt
Donnerstag 08.10.2020
Justin Paul Götz
Götz, Justin Paul (17)
zum September 2020
VfL Halle 1896
VfL Halle 1896
Verbandsliga (B)
TSG Wörmlitz-Böllberg
TSG Wörmlitz-Böllberg
Landesliga 4 (A)
Dienstag 06.10.2020
Michael Peschel
Peschel, Michael (33)
zum Oktober 2020
TSV Schwarz-Weiß Zscherben
TSV Schwarz-Weiß Zscherben
1. Kreisklasse Saalekreis Staffel 1
Polizei SV Halle
Polizei SV Halle
Stadtliga Halle
Patrick Göbel
Göbel, Patrick (27)
zum Oktober 2020
Hallescher FC
Hallescher FC
3. Liga
KFC Uerdingen 05
KFC Uerdingen 05
3. Liga
Montag 05.10.2020
Nick Galle
Galle, Nick (22)
zum Oktober 2020
Hallescher FC
Hallescher FC
3. Liga
Alemannia Aachen
Alemannia Aachen
Regionalliga West
Donnerstag 01.10.2020
Luca Shubitidze
Shubitidze, Luca (20)
zum September 2020
Bischofswerdaer FV 08
Bischofswerdaer FV 08
Regionalliga Nordost
VfL Halle 1896
VfL Halle 1896
NOFV Oberliga Süd
Mittwoch 30.09.2020
Mohammad Khalil
Khalil, Mohammad (27)
zum September 2020
FC Halle-Neustadt
FC Halle-Neustadt
Stadtoberliga Halle
TSV Neviges
TSV Neviges
Kreisliga B, Gruppe 2, Wuppertal & Niederberg
Montag 28.09.2020
Miguel Mittmeier
Mittmeier, Miguel
zum Juli 2020
JFV Sandersdorf-Thalheim
JFV Sandersdorf-Thalheim
Landesliga 3 (C)
Hallescher FC
Hallescher FC
Verbandsliga (C)
Leonard Hein
Hein, Leonard
zum Juli 2020
RB Leipzig II
RB Leipzig II
Landesliga Sachsen (C-Junioren)
Hallescher FC
Hallescher FC
Verbandsliga (C)
Freitag 25.09.2020
Eduard Eranosjan
Eranosjan, Eduard (25)
zum September 2020
Raektiviert
SG Buna Halle II
SG Buna Halle II
Stadtoberliga Halle
Cisse Issiaka
Issiaka, Cisse (20)
zum September 2020
BSV Halle-Ammendorf
BSV Halle-Ammendorf
Verbandsliga Sachsen-Anhalt
SG Rot-Weiß Thalheim
SG Rot-Weiß Thalheim
Verbandsliga Sachsen-Anhalt
Mittwoch 23.09.2020
Max Koal
Koal, Max
zum September 2020
TSG Kröllwitz II
TSG Kröllwitz II
1. Stadtklasse Halle
Roter Stern Halle II
Roter Stern Halle II
Stadtliga Halle
Sonntag 20.09.2020
Max Hinsche
Hinsche, Max (22)
zum Juni 2020
VfL Halle 1896 III
VfL Halle 1896 III
2. Stadtklasse Halle
pausiert
Steffen Gerloff
Gerloff, Steffen (44)
zum Juni 2020
VfL Halle 1896 III
VfL Halle 1896 III
2. Stadtklasse Halle
abgemeldet
Ralf Peter Teller
Teller, Ralf Peter (61)
zum Juni 2020
VfL Halle 1896 III
VfL Halle 1896 III
2. Stadtklasse Halle
Karriereende
Ronny Schröder
Schröder, Ronny (28)
zum August 2020
Anmerkung: 1.11.20
FC Halle-Neustadt II
FC Halle-Neustadt II
Stadtliga Halle
VfL Seeben
VfL Seeben
2. Stadtklasse Halle
Reza Gholami
Gholami, Reza (18)
zum August 2020

1. FC Merseburg
1. FC Merseburg
Verbandsliga (A)
Antonio Müller
Müller, Antonio (18)
zum August 2020
Kanenaer SV II
Kanenaer SV II
1. Stadtklasse Halle
1. FC Merseburg
1. FC Merseburg
Verbandsliga (A)
Abdul Rahman Ahmad
Ahmad, Abdul Rahman (18)
zum August 2020
JSG Motor Halle/ Dieskau
JSG Motor Halle/ Dieskau
Landesliga 3 (B)
VfL Halle 1896
VfL Halle 1896
Verbandsliga (A)
Freitag 18.09.2020
Stephan Mrozek
Mrozek, Stephan (36)
zum Juli 2020
Kanenaer SV II
Kanenaer SV II
1. Stadtklasse Halle
SV Grün-Weiß Langeneichstädt
SV Grün-Weiß Langeneichstädt
Kreisklasse 1 Saalekreis (D)
Luisa Vogel
Vogel, Luisa (20)
zum September 2020
zurück Auslandsjahr
Hallescher FC
Hallescher FC
Frauen Landesliga Sachsen-Anhalt
Erik Henschel
Henschel, Erik (24)
zum September 2020
Hallescher FC
Hallescher FC
3. Liga
Hannoverscher SC 1893
Hannoverscher SC 1893
Regionalliga Nord - Staffel Süd
Marcel Titsch-Rivero
Titsch-Rivero, Marcel (31)
zum September 2020
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
3. Liga
Hallescher FC
Hallescher FC
3. Liga
Donnerstag 17.09.2020
Paul Mandrysch
Mandrysch, Paul (21)
zum September 2020
Reaktiviert
SG Buna Halle II
SG Buna Halle II
Stadtoberliga Halle
Dienstag 15.09.2020
Elias Stelzner
Stelzner, Elias
zum September 2020
Reideburger SV
Reideburger SV
Stadtliga (C)
Reideburger SV
Reideburger SV
Unionsliga Saalekreis/Halle (B)
Oskar Kowolik
Kowolik, Oskar (11)
zum September 2020
Reideburger SV
Reideburger SV
Stadtklasse (D)
JSG ESG/Kanena/Dautzsch
JSG ESG/Kanena/Dautzsch
Stadtklasse (D)
Max Mücke
Mücke, Max (13)
zum September 2020
Reideburger SV
Reideburger SV
Stadtklasse (D)
Reideburger SV
Reideburger SV
Stadtliga (C)
Valentin Gude
Gude, Valentin (12)
zum September 2020
Reideburger SV
Reideburger SV
Stadtklasse (D)
Reideburger SV
Reideburger SV
Stadtliga (C)
Nino Frerichs
Frerichs, Nino (13)
zum September 2020
Reideburger SV
Reideburger SV
Stadtklasse (D)
Reideburger SV
Reideburger SV
Stadtliga (C)
Dominik Schröter
Schröter, Dominik (12)
zum September 2020
Reideburger SV
Reideburger SV
Stadtklasse (D)
Reideburger SV
Reideburger SV
Stadtliga (C)
Maximilian Schaaff
Schaaff, Maximilian (12)
zum September 2020
Reideburger SV
Reideburger SV
Stadtklasse (D)
Reideburger SV
Reideburger SV
Stadtliga (C)
Marian Gläser
Gläser, Marian (12)
zum September 2020
Reideburger SV
Reideburger SV
Stadtklasse (D)
Reideburger SV
Reideburger SV
Stadtliga (C)
MILO Puchert
Puchert, MILO (12)
zum September 2020
Reideburger SV
Reideburger SV
Stadtklasse (D)
Reideburger SV
Reideburger SV
Stadtklasse (D)
Jannik Köhler
Köhler, Jannik (12)
zum September 2020
Reideburger SV
Reideburger SV
Stadtklasse (D)
Reideburger SV
Reideburger SV
Stadtliga (C)
Tim Drüppel
Drüppel, Tim (12)
zum September 2020
Reideburger SV
Reideburger SV
Stadtklasse (D)
Reideburger SV
Reideburger SV
Stadtliga (C)
Adrian Bismark
Bismark, Adrian (12)
zum September 2020
Reideburger SV
Reideburger SV
Stadtklasse (D)
Reideburger SV
Reideburger SV
Stadtliga (C)
Samstag 12.09.2020
Maximilian Scheffler
Scheffler, Maximilian
zum Juli 2020
Hallescher FC
Hallescher FC
A-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost
VfL Halle 1896
VfL Halle 1896
Verbandsliga (A)
Marcel Bennewitz
Bennewitz, Marcel (37)
zum September 2020
SV Blau-Weiß Dölau II
SV Blau-Weiß Dölau II
Landesklasse 6
SG Einheit Halle
SG Einheit Halle
Landesklasse 6
Freitag 11.09.2020
Tobias Franke
Franke, Tobias
als Co-Trainer
zum August 2020
SV Blau-Weiß Dölau
SV Blau-Weiß Dölau
Landesliga 3 (B)
FSV 67 Halle
FSV 67 Halle
Unionsliga Saalekreis/Halle (B)
Donnerstag 10.09.2020
Michael Eberwein
Eberwein, Michael (24)
zum September 2020
Holstein Kiel
Holstein Kiel
2. Bundesliga
Hallescher FC
Hallescher FC
3. Liga
Dienstag 08.09.2020
Sven Müller
Müller, Sven (24)
zum September 2020
Karlsruher SC
Karlsruher SC
2. Bundesliga
Hallescher FC
Hallescher FC
3. Liga
Richard Monecke
Monecke, Richard (17)
zum Juli 2020
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt
B-Junioren Regionalliga Nordost
Hallescher FC
Hallescher FC
A-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost
Amoro Diedhiou
Diedhiou, Amoro (17)
zum August 2020
Hamburger SV
Hamburger SV
B-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost
Hallescher FC
Hallescher FC
A-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost
Montag 07.09.2020
Mathias Fetsch
Fetsch, Mathias (32)
zum September 2020
Hallescher FC
Hallescher FC
3. Liga
Kickers Offenbach
Kickers Offenbach
Regionalliga Südwest
Sonntag 06.09.2020
Michael Winter
Winter, Michael (35)
zum September 2020
Nietlebener SV Askania
Nietlebener SV Askania
Landesklasse 6
Pausiert
Oliver Bornschein
Bornschein, Oliver (32)
zum September 2020
Nietlebener SV Askania
Nietlebener SV Askania
Landesklasse 6
Pausiert
Tim Sdralek
Sdralek, Tim
zum September 2020
VfL Halle 1896 III
VfL Halle 1896 III
Stadtliga (D)
VfL Halle 1896
VfL Halle 1896
Talenteliga Süd (D)
Friedrich Dießel
Dießel, Friedrich
zum September 2020
VfL Halle 1896 III
VfL Halle 1896 III
Stadtliga (D)
VfL Halle 1896
VfL Halle 1896
Talenteliga Süd (D)
Marino Förster
Förster, Marino (12)
zum September 2020
VfL Halle 1896 III
VfL Halle 1896 III
Stadtliga (D)
VfL Halle 1896
VfL Halle 1896
Talenteliga Süd (D)
Karl Friedrich Gerlach
Gerlach, Karl Friedrich
zum September 2020
VfL Halle 1896 III
VfL Halle 1896 III
Stadtliga (D)
VfL Halle 1896
VfL Halle 1896
Talenteliga Süd (D)
John Balzer
Balzer, John
zum Juli 2020
VfL Halle 1896 III
VfL Halle 1896 III
Stadtliga (D)
VfL Halle 1896
VfL Halle 1896
Talenteliga Süd (D)
Luis Post
Post, Luis
zum September 2020
VfL Halle 1896 II
VfL Halle 1896 II
Landesliga 4 (D)
VfL Halle 1896
VfL Halle 1896
Talenteliga Süd (D)
Durid Fares
Fares, Durid (25)
zum August 2020
FC Halle-Neustadt
FC Halle-Neustadt
Stadtoberliga Halle
Sportfreunde Dönberg
Sportfreunde Dönberg
Kreisliga B, Gruppe 2, Wuppertal & Niederberg
Samstag 05.09.2020
Mohammed Othman
Othman, Mohammed
zum Juli 2020

VfL Halle 1896
VfL Halle 1896
Verbandsliga (B)
Ioannis Kiourtzidis
Kiourtzidis, Ioannis (17)
zum Juli 2020

VfL Halle 1896
VfL Halle 1896
Verbandsliga (B)
Freitag 04.09.2020
Larissa Thormann
Thormann, Larissa
zum September 2020

SG Einheit Halle
SG Einheit Halle
Frauen Landesliga Sachsen-Anhalt
Anas Khalil
Khalil, Anas (19)
zum August 2020
FC Halle-Neustadt II
FC Halle-Neustadt II
Stadtliga Halle
Roter Stern Halle III
Roter Stern Halle III
1. Stadtklasse Halle
Donnerstag 03.09.2020
Gregor Schmidt
Schmidt, Gregor (20)
zum September 2020
BSV Halle-Ammendorf
BSV Halle-Ammendorf
Verbandsliga Sachsen-Anhalt
SV Eintracht Emseloh
SV Eintracht Emseloh
Landesliga Süd
Mittwoch 02.09.2020
Adama Diallo
Diallo, Adama (19)
zum September 2020
SV Blau-Weiß Dölau
SV Blau-Weiß Dölau
Verbandsliga (A)
SG Buna Halle II
SG Buna Halle II
Stadtoberliga Halle
Patrick Hiller
Hiller, Patrick (20)
zum August 2020
Reaktiviert
SG Buna Halle II
SG Buna Halle II
Stadtoberliga Halle
Dienstag 01.09.2020
Alexander Schmidt
Schmidt, Alexander (34)
zum August 2020
SG Einheit Halle
SG Einheit Halle
Landesklasse 6
SG Blau-Weiß Bad Kösen
SG Blau-Weiß Bad Kösen
Kreisoberliga Burgenland
Tobias Wolf
Wolf, Tobias (15)
zum August 2020
SV Blau-Weiß Dölau
SV Blau-Weiß Dölau
Landesliga 3 (B)
FSV 67 Halle
FSV 67 Halle
Unionsliga Saalekreis/Halle (B)
Justin Michael Wagner
Wagner, Justin Michael (15)
zum August 2020
SV Blau-Weiß Dölau
SV Blau-Weiß Dölau
Landesliga 3 (B)
FSV 67 Halle
FSV 67 Halle
Unionsliga Saalekreis/Halle (B)
Paul Reichardt
Reichardt, Paul (15)
zum August 2020
SV Blau-Weiß Dölau
SV Blau-Weiß Dölau
Landesliga 3 (B)
FSV 67 Halle
FSV 67 Halle
Unionsliga Saalekreis/Halle (B)
Maximilian George
George, Maximilian (15)
zum August 2020
SV Blau-Weiß Dölau
SV Blau-Weiß Dölau
Landesliga 3 (B)
FSV 67 Halle
FSV 67 Halle
Unionsliga Saalekreis/Halle (B)
Emilio Elias Böttger
Böttger, Emilio Elias (15)
zum August 2020
SV Blau-Weiß Dölau
SV Blau-Weiß Dölau
Landesliga 3 (B)
FSV 67 Halle
FSV 67 Halle
Unionsliga Saalekreis/Halle (B)
Montag 31.08.2020
Jan Tiffert
Tiffert, Jan (33)
zum Juli 2020
SV Blau-Weiß Dölau II
SV Blau-Weiß Dölau II
Landesklasse 6
Pausiert
Dalgan Rachid
Rachid, Dalgan (20)
zum August 2020
Aus eigener Jugend
SV Blau-Weiß Dölau II
SV Blau-Weiß Dölau II
Landesklasse 6
Eric Dittmar
Dittmar, Eric (25)
zum August 2020
Reaktiviert
BSV Halle-Ammendorf II
BSV Halle-Ammendorf II
Stadtoberliga Halle
Emil Alexander Dinger
Dinger, Emil Alexander (13)
zum August 2020
Hallescher FC III
Hallescher FC III
Stadtliga (D)
SG Buna Halle
SG Buna Halle
Landesliga 4 (D)
Samstag 29.08.2020
Georg Ströhl
Ströhl, Georg (33)
zum Juli 2020
BSV Halle-Ammendorf
BSV Halle-Ammendorf
Verbandsliga Sachsen-Anhalt
VSG Oppin
VSG Oppin
Landesklasse 6
Freitag 28.08.2020
Mohammad Albicho
Albicho, Mohammad (35)
zum August 2020

SV Eintracht Emseloh
SV Eintracht Emseloh
Landesliga Süd
Donnerstag 27.08.2020
Christian Wolter
Wolter, Christian (40)
zum August 2020
SV Blau-Weiß Dölau III
SV Blau-Weiß Dölau III
Stadtliga Halle
SV Bruckdorf
SV Bruckdorf
1. Stadtklasse Halle
Tim Umlauft
Umlauft, Tim
zum August 2020
Turbine Halle III
Turbine Halle III
Stadtliga Halle
VfL Halle 1896 II
VfL Halle 1896 II
Stadtoberliga Halle
Mittwoch 26.08.2020
Nick Stemmler
Stemmler, Nick (15)
zum Juli 2020
Wettiner SV C-Jugend
JSG Nördlicher Saalkreis
JSG Nördlicher Saalkreis
Unionsliga Saalekreis/Halle (B)
Laurenz Erge
Erge, Laurenz (15)
zum August 2020
Wettin C-Jugend
JSG Nördlicher Saalkreis
JSG Nördlicher Saalkreis
Unionsliga Saalekreis/Halle (B)

FuPa Hilfebereich