Insgesamt: 100 Spielerwechsel
Mittwoch 24.02.2021
Boris Decker
Decker, Boris (43)
als Trainer
zum Juli 2021
FC Borussia Dröschede
FC Borussia Dröschede
Frauen Landesliga Westfalen - Staffel 2
FC Wetter
FC Wetter
Bezirksliga Westfalen - Staffel 6
Donnerstag 18.02.2021
Muhammed Özer
Özer, Muhammed (22)
zum Februar 2021
DJK Ruhrtal Witten
DJK Ruhrtal Witten
Kreisliga A, Gruppe 2
FC Wetter
FC Wetter
Bezirksliga Westfalen - Staffel 6
Donnerstag 05.11.2020
Patrick Klose
Klose, Patrick (29)
zum Juli 2020
SC Berchum-Garenfeld
SC Berchum-Garenfeld
Landesliga Westfalen - Staffel 2
TuS Holzen-Sommerberg
TuS Holzen-Sommerberg
Kreisliga A, Gruppe 1
Blendar Avdullahu
Avdullahu, Blendar (23)
zum August 2020
SV Hohenlimburg
SV Hohenlimburg
Westfalenliga Staffel 2
Rot-Weiss Lüdenscheid
Rot-Weiss Lüdenscheid
Landesliga Westfalen - Staffel 2
Melvin Najdanovic
Najdanovic, Melvin
zum August 2020
SC Obersprockhövel
SC Obersprockhövel
Landesliga Westfalen - Staffel 2
SG Welper
SG Welper
Landesliga Westfalen Staffel 3
Freitag 30.10.2020
Julia Voß
Voß, Julia
zum Oktober 2020
LTV Lüdenscheid
LTV Lüdenscheid
Frauen Bezirksliga Staffel 3
FFC Lüdenscheid 2018
FFC Lüdenscheid 2018
Frauen Bezirksliga Staffel 3
Lena Marie Hilger
Hilger, Lena Marie
zum Oktober 2020
LTV Lüdenscheid
LTV Lüdenscheid
Frauen Bezirksliga Staffel 3
FFC Lüdenscheid 2018
FFC Lüdenscheid 2018
Frauen Bezirksliga Staffel 3
Justine Nadine Schulz
Schulz, Justine Nadine
zum Oktober 2020
LTV Lüdenscheid
LTV Lüdenscheid
Frauen Bezirksliga Staffel 3
FFC Lüdenscheid 2018
FFC Lüdenscheid 2018
Frauen Bezirksliga Staffel 3
Sophie Engling
Engling, Sophie
zum Oktober 2020
LTV Lüdenscheid
LTV Lüdenscheid
Frauen Bezirksliga Staffel 3
FFC Lüdenscheid 2018
FFC Lüdenscheid 2018
Frauen Bezirksliga Staffel 3
Merle Hempel
Hempel, Merle
zum Oktober 2020
LTV Lüdenscheid
LTV Lüdenscheid
Frauen Bezirksliga Staffel 3
FFC Lüdenscheid 2018
FFC Lüdenscheid 2018
Frauen Bezirksliga Staffel 3
Anna Elisa Hilger
Hilger, Anna Elisa
zum Oktober 2020
LTV Lüdenscheid
LTV Lüdenscheid
Frauen Bezirksliga Staffel 3
FFC Lüdenscheid 2018
FFC Lüdenscheid 2018
Frauen Bezirksliga Staffel 3
Leonie Jüttemeyer
Jüttemeyer, Leonie
zum Oktober 2020
SV Hohenlimburg
SV Hohenlimburg
B-Juniorinnen-Bezirksliga Staffel 4
FFC Lüdenscheid 2018
FFC Lüdenscheid 2018
Frauen Bezirksliga Staffel 3
Anna-Maria Neitzert
Neitzert, Anna-Maria
zum Oktober 2020
SC Drolshagen
SC Drolshagen
B-Juniorinnen-Bezirksliga Staffel 4
FFC Lüdenscheid 2018
FFC Lüdenscheid 2018
Frauen Bezirksliga Staffel 3
Marie Kristin Buchmüller
Buchmüller, Marie Kristin
zum Oktober 2020
LTV Lüdenscheid
LTV Lüdenscheid
Frauen Bezirksliga Staffel 3
FFC Lüdenscheid 2018
FFC Lüdenscheid 2018
Frauen Bezirksliga Staffel 3
Antonia Elftmann
Elftmann, Antonia
zum Oktober 2020
LTV Lüdenscheid
LTV Lüdenscheid
Frauen Bezirksliga Staffel 3
FFC Lüdenscheid 2018
FFC Lüdenscheid 2018
Frauen Bezirksliga Staffel 3
Ana Schönenberg
Schönenberg, Ana (25)
zum Oktober 2020
LTV Lüdenscheid
LTV Lüdenscheid
Frauen Bezirksliga Staffel 3
FFC Lüdenscheid 2018
FFC Lüdenscheid 2018
Frauen Bezirksliga Staffel 3
Vivien Pinto Lemos
Pinto Lemos, Vivien
zum Oktober 2020
FC Iserlohn
FC Iserlohn
Frauen Landesliga Westfalen - Staffel 2
FFC Lüdenscheid 2018
FFC Lüdenscheid 2018
Frauen Bezirksliga Staffel 3
Dilara Acar
Acar, Dilara
zum Oktober 2020
LTV Lüdenscheid
LTV Lüdenscheid
Frauen Bezirksliga Staffel 3
FFC Lüdenscheid 2018
FFC Lüdenscheid 2018
Frauen Bezirksliga Staffel 3
Devin Ugur
Ugur, Devin
zum Juli 2020
Hombrucher SV
Hombrucher SV
C-Junioren Regionalliga West, Staffel 2
TSG Sprockhövel
TSG Sprockhövel
B-Junioren Westfalenliga
Alo Toku
Toku, Alo
zum Juli 2020
SC Weitmar 45 II
SC Weitmar 45 II
B-Junioren Bezirksliga Staffel 7
TSG Sprockhövel
TSG Sprockhövel
B-Junioren Westfalenliga
Moritz Werner Knop
Knop, Moritz Werner (16)
zum Juli 2020
SG Wattenscheid 09 II
SG Wattenscheid 09 II
B-Junioren Bezirksliga Staffel 7
TSG Sprockhövel
TSG Sprockhövel
B-Junioren Westfalenliga
Joel Foltyn
Foltyn, Joel (16)
zum Juli 2020
SpVg Hagen 11 II
SpVg Hagen 11 II
U17 Kreisliga Hagen Quali 2
TSG Sprockhövel
TSG Sprockhövel
B-Junioren Westfalenliga
Samstag 24.10.2020
Joel Tschoumy
Tschoumy, Joel (23)
zum Oktober 2020
Hasper SV
Hasper SV
Kreisliga A, Gruppe 1
Hasper SV II
Hasper SV II
Kreisliga B, Gruppe 1
Mittwoch 07.10.2020
Lars Neugebauer
Neugebauer, Lars
zum Oktober 2020
Concordia Hagen II
Concordia Hagen II
Kreisliga C, Gruppe 1
Inaktiv
Pranavan Bakeerathan
Bakeerathan, Pranavan
zum Oktober 2020

Concordia Hagen II
Concordia Hagen II
Kreisliga C, Gruppe 1
Dienstag 06.10.2020
Maximilian Gertig
Gertig, Maximilian
zum Oktober 2020
Kirchhörder SC
Kirchhörder SC
A-Junioren Bezirksliga Staffel 6
SC Berchum-Garenfeld
SC Berchum-Garenfeld
Landesliga Westfalen - Staffel 2
Bruno Falcone
Falcone, Bruno
zum Oktober 2020
FC Iserlohn
FC Iserlohn
A-Junioren-Landesliga Staffel 2
SC Berchum-Garenfeld
SC Berchum-Garenfeld
Landesliga Westfalen - Staffel 2
Nico Tobias Hryn
Hryn, Nico Tobias
zum Oktober 2020
SV Hohenlimburg
SV Hohenlimburg
Westfalenliga Staffel 2
SC Berchum-Garenfeld
SC Berchum-Garenfeld
Landesliga Westfalen - Staffel 2
Luca Becker
Becker, Luca
zum Oktober 2020
Kirchhörder SC
Kirchhörder SC
A-Junioren Bezirksliga Staffel 6
SC Berchum-Garenfeld
SC Berchum-Garenfeld
Landesliga Westfalen - Staffel 2
Gaetano Carcagnolo
Carcagnolo, Gaetano
zum Juli 2020
RSV Selbecke
RSV Selbecke
Kreisliga B, Gruppe 1
SV Boele-Kabel II
SV Boele-Kabel II
Kreisliga C, Gruppe 1
Sebastian Jürgen Fries
Fries, Sebastian Jürgen
zum Juli 2020
FC Polonia Hagen
FC Polonia Hagen
Kreisliga A, Gruppe 1
SV Boele-Kabel II
SV Boele-Kabel II
Kreisliga C, Gruppe 1
Salih Aydin
Aydin, Salih
zum Juli 2020
RSV Selbecke
RSV Selbecke
Kreisliga B, Gruppe 1
SV Boele-Kabel II
SV Boele-Kabel II
Kreisliga C, Gruppe 1
Domenico Morelli
Morelli, Domenico
zum Juli 2020
SG Boelerheide
SG Boelerheide
Kreisliga A, Gruppe 1
SV Boele-Kabel II
SV Boele-Kabel II
Kreisliga C, Gruppe 1
Deniz Balik
Balik, Deniz
zum Juli 2020
SG Boelerheide
SG Boelerheide
Kreisliga A, Gruppe 1
SV Boele-Kabel II
SV Boele-Kabel II
Kreisliga C, Gruppe 1
Luigi Morelli
Morelli, Luigi
zum Juli 2020
RSV Selbecke
RSV Selbecke
Kreisliga B, Gruppe 1
SV Boele-Kabel II
SV Boele-Kabel II
Kreisliga C, Gruppe 1
Ramon Scherers
Scherers, Ramon
zum Juli 2020
SG Boelerheide
SG Boelerheide
Kreisliga A, Gruppe 1
SV Boele-Kabel II
SV Boele-Kabel II
Kreisliga C, Gruppe 1
Furkan Aybar
Aybar, Furkan
zum Juli 2020
SV Boele-Kabel
SV Boele-Kabel
Kreisliga A, Gruppe 1
SV Boele-Kabel II
SV Boele-Kabel II
Kreisliga C, Gruppe 1
Cederic Lam
Lam, Cederic
zum Juli 2020
RSV Selbecke
RSV Selbecke
Kreisliga B, Gruppe 1
SV Boele-Kabel II
SV Boele-Kabel II
Kreisliga C, Gruppe 1
Selcuk Sarar
Sarar, Selcuk
zum Juli 2020
SG Boelerheide II
SG Boelerheide II
Kreisliga C, Gruppe 1
SV Boele-Kabel II
SV Boele-Kabel II
Kreisliga C, Gruppe 1
Benjamin Wenzel
Wenzel, Benjamin (40)
zum Juli 2020
RSV Selbecke
RSV Selbecke
Kreisliga B, Gruppe 1
SV Boele-Kabel II
SV Boele-Kabel II
Kreisliga C, Gruppe 1
Marcel Schwalm
Schwalm, Marcel
zum Juli 2020
RSV Selbecke II
RSV Selbecke II
Kreisliga C, Gruppe 1
SV Boele-Kabel II
SV Boele-Kabel II
Kreisliga C, Gruppe 1
Donnerstag 01.10.2020
Carlotta Weber
Weber, Carlotta
zum August 2020
FC Silschede
FC Silschede
Frauen-Bezirksliga Staffel 4
FC Silschede
FC Silschede
Frauen-Bezirksliga Staffel 4
Leonie Jüttemeyer
Jüttemeyer, Leonie
zum Oktober 2020

FFC Lüdenscheid 2018
FFC Lüdenscheid 2018
Frauen Bezirksliga Staffel 3
Montag 28.09.2020
Tobias Rene Flügge
Flügge, Tobias Rene (20)
zum September 2020

Concordia Hagen
Concordia Hagen
Kreisliga A, Gruppe 1
Nick Tetenberg
Tetenberg, Nick (22)
zum September 2020
SC Obersprockhövel III
SC Obersprockhövel III
Kreisliga B, Gruppe 2
TuS Querenburg II
TuS Querenburg II
Kreisliga B, Gruppe 3
Donnerstag 24.09.2020
Ivan Paradzik
Paradzik, Ivan (21)
zum September 2020
SC Paderborn 07 II
SC Paderborn 07 II
Oberliga Westfalen
TuS Ennepetal
TuS Ennepetal
Oberliga Westfalen
Dienstag 22.09.2020
Eroll Bojku
Bojku, Eroll
zum September 2020
Sportfreunde Sümmern
Sportfreunde Sümmern
Kreisliga A
SC Berchum-Garenfeld
SC Berchum-Garenfeld
Landesliga Westfalen - Staffel 2
Arben Brahimi
Brahimi, Arben (19)
zum September 2020
Concordia Hagen
Concordia Hagen
Kreisliga A, Gruppe 1
Concordia Hagen II
Concordia Hagen II
Kreisliga C, Gruppe 1
Sonntag 20.09.2020
Marek Kulczycki
Kulczycki, Marek
zum September 2020
FC Iserlohn
FC Iserlohn
Westfalenliga Staffel 2
SC Berchum-Garenfeld
SC Berchum-Garenfeld
Landesliga Westfalen - Staffel 2
Samstag 19.09.2020
Elbin Redzepovic
Redzepovic, Elbin
zum Juni 2020

VfL Gennebreck
VfL Gennebreck
Kreisliga B, Gruppe 2
Nicolas Paulescu
Paulescu, Nicolas
zum Juni 2020

VfL Gennebreck
VfL Gennebreck
Kreisliga B, Gruppe 2
Marcel-Ionut Mititelu
Mititelu, Marcel-Ionut
zum Juni 2020

VfL Gennebreck
VfL Gennebreck
Kreisliga B, Gruppe 2
Fatmir Gjemaj
Gjemaj, Fatmir
zum Juni 2020

VfL Gennebreck
VfL Gennebreck
Kreisliga B, Gruppe 2
Enis Destanovski
Destanovski, Enis
zum Juni 2020
ASV Wuppertal
ASV Wuppertal
Kreisliga A, Gruppe 1, Wuppertal & Niederberg
VfL Gennebreck
VfL Gennebreck
Kreisliga B, Gruppe 2
Paul Rybin
Rybin, Paul
zum Juni 2020
BSC Union Solingen
BSC Union Solingen
Kreisliga B Solingen
VfL Gennebreck
VfL Gennebreck
Kreisliga B, Gruppe 2
Matthias Habel
Habel, Matthias
zum Juni 2020
SC Uellendahl
SC Uellendahl
Kreisliga B, Gruppe 1, Wuppertal & Niederberg
VfL Gennebreck
VfL Gennebreck
Kreisliga B, Gruppe 2
Calvin Dahlhaus
Dahlhaus, Calvin
zum Juni 2020
TuS Hasslinghausen II
TuS Hasslinghausen II
Kreisliga B, Gruppe 2
VfL Gennebreck
VfL Gennebreck
Kreisliga B, Gruppe 2
Timon Aswerus
Aswerus, Timon
zum Juni 2020

VfL Gennebreck
VfL Gennebreck
Kreisliga B, Gruppe 2
Philipp Heldmann
Heldmann, Philipp
zum Juni 2020
TSG Sprockhövel II
TSG Sprockhövel II
Kreisliga A, Gruppe 2
VfL Gennebreck
VfL Gennebreck
Kreisliga B, Gruppe 2
Montag 14.09.2020
Tadun-Scott Weldert
Weldert, Tadun-Scott (24)
zum September 2020
Cronenberger SC
Cronenberger SC
Oberliga Niederrhein
SC Obersprockhövel
SC Obersprockhövel
Landesliga Westfalen - Staffel 2
Sonntag 13.09.2020
Pauline Pohlers
Pohlers, Pauline (22)
zum September 2020
SSG Kernscheid
SSG Kernscheid
Frauen-Bezirksliga West
FFC Lüdenscheid 2018
FFC Lüdenscheid 2018
Frauen Bezirksliga Staffel 3
Mittwoch 09.09.2020
Nusret Ainto
Ainto, Nusret (26)
zum September 2020
SSV Hagen II
SSV Hagen II
Kreisliga A, Gruppe 1
Concordia Hagen
Concordia Hagen
Kreisliga A, Gruppe 1
Montag 07.09.2020
Tobias Jansen
Jansen, Tobias
zum Juni 2020
Reaktiviert
Concordia Hagen II
Concordia Hagen II
Kreisliga C, Gruppe 1
Fabian Körner
Körner, Fabian
zum Juni 2020
Reaktiviert
Concordia Hagen II
Concordia Hagen II
Kreisliga C, Gruppe 1
Lars Neugebauer
Neugebauer, Lars
zum April 2020

Concordia Hagen II
Concordia Hagen II
Kreisliga C, Gruppe 1
Kenan Bir
Bir, Kenan (19)
zum April 2020

Concordia Hagen II
Concordia Hagen II
Kreisliga C, Gruppe 1
Luca Thorben Knaps
Knaps, Luca Thorben
zum April 2020

Concordia Hagen II
Concordia Hagen II
Kreisliga C, Gruppe 1
David Alexander Triller
Triller, David Alexander
zum April 2020

Concordia Hagen II
Concordia Hagen II
Kreisliga C, Gruppe 1
Jens Langer
Langer, Jens (25)
zum Juni 2020
SG Vorhalle II
SG Vorhalle II
Kreisliga B, Gruppe 1
Concordia Hagen II
Concordia Hagen II
Kreisliga C, Gruppe 1
Maurice Platte
Platte, Maurice
zum Juni 2020
SSV Hagen II
SSV Hagen II
Kreisliga A, Gruppe 1
Concordia Hagen II
Concordia Hagen II
Kreisliga C, Gruppe 1
Kevin Rohn
Rohn, Kevin
zum Juni 2020
Concordia Hagen II
Concordia Hagen II
Kreisliga C, Gruppe 1
Sportfreunde Westfalia Hagen
Sportfreunde Westfalia Hagen
Kreisliga C, Gruppe 1
Robin Schmeis
Schmeis, Robin
zum September 2020
Concordia Hagen II
Concordia Hagen II
Kreisliga C, Gruppe 1
Sportfreunde Westfalia Hagen
Sportfreunde Westfalia Hagen
Kreisliga C, Gruppe 1
Tim Krause
Krause, Tim (30)
zum Juni 2020
Concordia Hagen II
Concordia Hagen II
Kreisliga C, Gruppe 1
Sportfreunde Westfalia Hagen
Sportfreunde Westfalia Hagen
Kreisliga C, Gruppe 1
Jan-Kilian Klaproth
Klaproth, Jan-Kilian
zum Juni 2020
Concordia Hagen II
Concordia Hagen II
Kreisliga C, Gruppe 1
Sportfreunde Westfalia Hagen
Sportfreunde Westfalia Hagen
Kreisliga C, Gruppe 1
Tobias Neynaber
Neynaber, Tobias
zum August 2020
Grün-Weiss Kley
Grün-Weiss Kley
Kreisliga B, Gruppe 1
SC Berchum-Garenfeld
SC Berchum-Garenfeld
Landesliga Westfalen - Staffel 2
Patrick Borchert
Borchert, Patrick
zum August 2020
SG Vorhalle
SG Vorhalle
Kreisliga A, Gruppe 1
SC Berchum-Garenfeld
SC Berchum-Garenfeld
Landesliga Westfalen - Staffel 2
Gazmen Sala
Sala, Gazmen
zum August 2020
ASSV Letmathe II
ASSV Letmathe II
Kreisliga A
SC Berchum-Garenfeld
SC Berchum-Garenfeld
Landesliga Westfalen - Staffel 2
Eroll Bojku
Bojku, Eroll
zum August 2020
ASSV Letmathe II
ASSV Letmathe II
Kreisliga A
SC Berchum-Garenfeld
SC Berchum-Garenfeld
Landesliga Westfalen - Staffel 2
Samstag 05.09.2020
Celina Causemann
Causemann, Celina
zum August 2020

FC Silschede
FC Silschede
Frauen-Bezirksliga Staffel 4
Laura Höhl
Höhl, Laura
zum August 2020

FC Silschede
FC Silschede
Frauen-Bezirksliga Staffel 4
Freitag 04.09.2020
Büsra Yekebas
Yekebas, Büsra
zum Juli 2020
FC Silschede
FC Silschede
Frauen-Bezirksliga Staffel 4
unbekannt
Verena Steinbach
Steinbach, Verena
zum Juli 2020
FC Silschede
FC Silschede
Frauen-Bezirksliga Staffel 4
unbekannt
Franca Filippa Spanily
Spanily, Franca Filippa
zum Juli 2020
FC Silschede
FC Silschede
Frauen-Bezirksliga Staffel 4
unbekannt
Julia Oberdorf
Oberdorf, Julia
zum Juli 2020
FC Silschede
FC Silschede
Frauen-Bezirksliga Staffel 4
unbekannt
Lara Ines Klose
Klose, Lara Ines
zum Juni 2020
FC Silschede
FC Silschede
Frauen-Bezirksliga Staffel 4
unbekannt
Paula Jessen
Jessen, Paula
zum Juli 2020
FC Silschede
FC Silschede
Frauen-Bezirksliga Staffel 4
unbekannt
Anna Drüppel
Drüppel, Anna
zum Juli 2020
FC Silschede
FC Silschede
Frauen-Bezirksliga Staffel 4
unbekannt
Vanessa Di Salvo
Di Salvo, Vanessa
zum Juli 2020
FC Silschede
FC Silschede
Frauen-Bezirksliga Staffel 4
unbekannt
Nora Ihling
Ihling, Nora
zum August 2020

FC Silschede
FC Silschede
Frauen-Bezirksliga Staffel 4
Chiara Capritti
Capritti, Chiara (24)
zum Juli 2020
SV Hohenlimburg II
SV Hohenlimburg II
Frauen Bezirksliga Staffel 3
FC Silschede
FC Silschede
Frauen-Bezirksliga Staffel 4
Nico O
O'Donoghue, Nico (24)
zum September 2020
SC Berchum-Garenfeld II
SC Berchum-Garenfeld II
Kreisliga A, Gruppe 1
SV Grün-Weiß Mühleip
SV Grün-Weiß Mühleip
Kreisliga C, Staffel 6
Justine Sell
Sell, Justine
zum August 2020

FC Silschede
FC Silschede
Frauen-Bezirksliga Staffel 4
Shirin Zor
Zor, Shirin
zum September 2020

FC Silschede
FC Silschede
Frauen-Bezirksliga Staffel 4
Kirstin Arend
Arend, Kirstin
zum August 2020

FC Silschede
FC Silschede
Frauen-Bezirksliga Staffel 4
Marina Mankel
Mankel, Marina
zum August 2020

FC Silschede
FC Silschede
Frauen-Bezirksliga Staffel 4
Saskia Dresbach
Dresbach, Saskia
zum September 2020
FC Silschede
FC Silschede
Frauen-Bezirksliga Staffel 4
unbekannt
Mara Luisa Cornelsen
Cornelsen, Mara Luisa
zum September 2020
FC Silschede
FC Silschede
Frauen-Bezirksliga Staffel 4
unbekannt
Donnerstag 03.09.2020
Jens Wesholowski
Wesholowski, Jens
zum September 2020
SC Wengern 5813
SC Wengern 5813
Kreisliga A, Gruppe 2
SC Wengern 5813 II
SC Wengern 5813 II
Kreisliga C, Gruppe 2
Fabian Schroth
Schroth, Fabian
zum September 2020
SC Wengern 5813
SC Wengern 5813
Kreisliga A, Gruppe 2
SC Wengern 5813 II
SC Wengern 5813 II
Kreisliga C, Gruppe 2
Manuel Schneider
Schneider, Manuel (37)
zum September 2020
SC Wengern 5813
SC Wengern 5813
Kreisliga A, Gruppe 2
SC Wengern 5813 II
SC Wengern 5813 II
Kreisliga C, Gruppe 2

FuPa Hilfebereich