Insgesamt: 100 Spielerwechsel
Mittwoch 20.01.2021
Phillip Seidel
Seidel, Phillip (24)
zum Dezember 2020
TuS Dornberg II
TuS Dornberg II
Kreisliga B2 Bielefeld
TuS Friedrichsdorf
TuS Friedrichsdorf
Bezirksliga Westfalen Staffel 2
Dienstag 12.01.2021
Dennis Simic
Simic, Dennis (24)
zum Juli 2021
SC Verl II
SC Verl II
Landesliga Westfalen - Staffel 1
SC Herford
SC Herford
Westfalenliga Staffel 1
Freitag 08.01.2021
Mael Corboz
Corboz, Mael (26)
zum Januar 2021
Go Ahead Eagles Deventer / NL
SC Verl
SC Verl
3. Liga
Dienstag 05.01.2021
Henning Amshoff
Amshoff, Henning (24)
zum Januar 2021
SV Rot-Weiß Mastholte
SV Rot-Weiß Mastholte
Bezirksliga Westfalen Staffel 13
FC Kaunitz
FC Kaunitz
Landesliga Westfalen - Staffel 1
Freitag 25.12.2020
Philip Kunde
Kunde, Philip (28)
zum Januar 2021
VfL Theesen
VfL Theesen
Westfalenliga Staffel 1
SV Avenwedde
SV Avenwedde
Bezirksliga Westfalen Staffel 2
Donnerstag 19.11.2020
Jassien Ahmed
Ahmed, Jassien
zum Juli 2020
SC Verl
SC Verl
B-Junioren Westfalenliga
SV Lippstadt
SV Lippstadt
A-Junioren Westfalenliga
Sonntag 01.11.2020
Luka Vojinovic
Vojinovic, Luka
zum Juli 2020
SV Rödinghausen
SV Rödinghausen
B-Junioren Landesliga Staffel 1
SC Verl
SC Verl
B-Junioren Westfalenliga
Leonard Hohner
Hohner, Leonard (16)
zum Juli 2020
TBV Lemgo
TBV Lemgo
B-Junioren Bezirksliga Staffel 3
SC Verl
SC Verl
B-Junioren Westfalenliga
Nico Laubinger
Laubinger, Nico (17)
zum Juli 2020
SV Eintracht Jerxen-Orbke II
SV Eintracht Jerxen-Orbke II
B-Junioren Bezirksliga Staffel 3
SC Verl
SC Verl
B-Junioren Westfalenliga
Sonntag 25.10.2020
Jan Peterhanwahr
Peterhanwahr, Jan
zum Oktober 2020
TuS Viktoria Rietberg
TuS Viktoria Rietberg
Bezirksliga Westfalen Staffel 13
Spvgg F.A.L.
Spvgg F.A.L.
Landesliga Südbaden - Staffel 3
Samstag 17.10.2020
Ufumwen Osawe
Osawe, Ufumwen (22)
zum Oktober 2020
FC Progrès Niederkorn
FC Progrès Niederkorn
BGL Ligue
SC Wiedenbrück
SC Wiedenbrück
Regionalliga West
Montag 05.10.2020
Berkan Taz
Taz, Berkan (22)
zum Oktober 2020
1. FC Union Berlin
1. FC Union Berlin
Bundesliga
SC Verl
SC Verl
3. Liga
Sonntag 04.10.2020
Rayan Saleem
Saleem, Rayan
zum August 2020
TuS Westfalia Neuenkirchen II
TuS Westfalia Neuenkirchen II
Kreisliga C 2 Gütersloh
TuS Viktoria Rietberg II
TuS Viktoria Rietberg II
Kreisliga A Gütersloh
Freitag 02.10.2020
Kevin Ikeakhe
Ikeakhe, Kevin (26)
zum Oktober 2020
FC Kaunitz
FC Kaunitz
Landesliga Westfalen - Staffel 1
SC Peckeloh
SC Peckeloh
Westfalenliga Staffel 1
Donnerstag 01.10.2020
Marvin Buchta
Buchta, Marvin (27)
zum Oktober 2020
SV Spexard
SV Spexard
Kreisliga A Gütersloh
SC Westfalia Kinderhaus
SC Westfalia Kinderhaus
Westfalenliga Staffel 1
Mittwoch 30.09.2020
Moritz Fabian Schabram
Schabram, Moritz Fabian
zum September 2020
SV Avenwedde
SV Avenwedde
Bezirksliga Westfalen Staffel 2
SV Avenwedde IV
SV Avenwedde IV
Kreisliga C 1 Gütersloh
Samstag 26.09.2020
David Parker
Parker, David
zum September 2020
Tur Abdin Gütersloh 1979
Tur Abdin Gütersloh 1979
Kreisliga A Gütersloh
FC Gütersloh II
FC Gütersloh II
Kreisliga A Gütersloh
Fabian Brosowski
Brosowski, Fabian (21)
zum September 2020
SC Verl
SC Verl
3. Liga
SC Wiedenbrück
SC Wiedenbrück
Regionalliga West
Mittwoch 23.09.2020
Justin Eilers
Eilers, Justin (32)
zum September 2020
Aus der Pause
SC Verl
SC Verl
3. Liga
Freitag 18.09.2020
Christopher Lannert
Lannert, Christopher (22)
zum Oktober 2020
FC Augsburg II
FC Augsburg II
Regionalliga Bayern
SC Verl
SC Verl
3. Liga
Güven Kaplan
Kaplan, Güven (20)
zum September 2020
SV Spexard
SV Spexard
Kreisliga A Gütersloh
SV Rödinghausen II
SV Rödinghausen II
Westfalenliga Staffel 1
Donnerstag 17.09.2020
Immanuel Esen
Esen, Immanuel
zum September 2020
SV Suryoye Verl
SV Suryoye Verl
Kreisliga A Gütersloh
Aramäer Harsewinkel
Aramäer Harsewinkel
Kreisliga B 2 Gütersloh
Dienstag 15.09.2020
Lorent Sherifi
Sherifi, Lorent
zum September 2020
Türkgücü Gütersloh II
Türkgücü Gütersloh II
Kreisliga B 1 Gütersloh
KF Kosova Bielefeld
KF Kosova Bielefeld
Kreisliga C3 Bielefeld
Carolin Burkert
Burkert, Carolin
zum August 2020
Meppen
FSV Gütersloh 2009
FSV Gütersloh 2009
B-Juniorinnen-Bundesliga West/Südwest
Mittwoch 09.09.2020
Fabian Brosowski
Brosowski, Fabian (21)
zum September 2020
SV Lippstadt
SV Lippstadt
Regionalliga West
SC Verl
SC Verl
3. Liga
Exauce Andzouana
Andzouana, Exauce (27)
zum September 2020
SC Verl
SC Verl
3. Liga
VfL Sportfreunde Lotte
VfL Sportfreunde Lotte
Regionalliga West
Dienstag 08.09.2020
Dario Cariglia
Cariglia, Dario
zum September 2020
VfB Schloß Holte
VfB Schloß Holte
Bezirksliga Westfalen Staffel 2
VfB Schloß Holte II
VfB Schloß Holte II
Kreisliga A Gütersloh
Alexander Herkströter
Herkströter, Alexander (31)
zum August 2020
SC Verl III zg.
SC Verl III zg.
Kreisliga A Gütersloh
TuS Quelle III
TuS Quelle III
Kreisliga C3 Bielefeld
Montag 07.09.2020
Aleksandre Labadze
Labadze, Aleksandre (30)
zum August 2020
Aramäischer Volksverein Gütersloh
Aramäischer Volksverein Gütersloh
Bezirksliga Westfalen Staffel 2
FV Dresden 06 Laubegast
FV Dresden 06 Laubegast
Sachsenliga
Samstag 05.09.2020
Malte Klauke
Klauke, Malte
zum September 2020
FC Gütersloh II
FC Gütersloh II
Kreisliga A Gütersloh
Karriereende
Eduard Ebel
Ebel, Eduard
zum September 2020
FC Gütersloh II
FC Gütersloh II
Kreisliga A Gütersloh
Kerriereende
Freitag 04.09.2020
Kasim Rabihic
Rabihic, Kasim (27)
zum September 2020
Türkgücü München
Türkgücü München
3. Liga
SC Verl
SC Verl
3. Liga
Mittwoch 02.09.2020
Leander Siemann
Siemann, Leander (25)
zum September 2020
Berliner AK
Berliner AK
Regionalliga Nordost
SC Verl
SC Verl
3. Liga
Benjamin Aydin
Aydin, Benjamin
zum August 2020
SV Avenwedde
SV Avenwedde
Bezirksliga Westfalen Staffel 2
Tur Abdin Gütersloh 1979
Tur Abdin Gütersloh 1979
Kreisliga A Gütersloh
Dienstag 01.09.2020
Robert Kotzott
Kotzott, Robert (32)
zum September 2020
Tur Abdin Gütersloh 1979
Tur Abdin Gütersloh 1979
Kreisliga A Gütersloh
Türkgücü Gütersloh
Türkgücü Gütersloh
Bezirksliga Westfalen Staffel 2
Atila Yula
Yula, Atila (31)
zum September 2020
FC Türk Sport Bielefeld
FC Türk Sport Bielefeld
Bezirksliga Westfalen Staffel 2
Türkgücü Gütersloh
Türkgücü Gütersloh
Bezirksliga Westfalen Staffel 2
Sonntag 30.08.2020
Muhammad Karaarslan
Karaarslan, Muhammad (33)
zum August 2020
Gütersloher TV
Gütersloher TV
Kreisliga A Gütersloh
SC Sancakspor Spenge
SC Sancakspor Spenge
Kreisliga A Herford
Mittwoch 26.08.2020
Daniel Bauer
Bauer, Daniel (22)
zum Juli 2020
VfB Schloß Holte II
VfB Schloß Holte II
Kreisliga A Gütersloh
VfB Schloß Holte
VfB Schloß Holte
Bezirksliga Westfalen Staffel 2
Sebastian Penner
Penner, Sebastian (26)
zum Juli 2020
VfB Schloß Holte II
VfB Schloß Holte II
Kreisliga A Gütersloh
VfB Schloß Holte
VfB Schloß Holte
Bezirksliga Westfalen Staffel 2
Christian Voike
Voike, Christian (37)
zum Juli 2020
VfB Schloß Holte II
VfB Schloß Holte II
Kreisliga A Gütersloh
Alt Herren
Marcel Rogalla
Rogalla, Marcel (35)
als Co-Trainer
zum Juli 2020
VfB Schloß Holte II
VfB Schloß Holte II
Kreisliga A Gütersloh
VfB Schloß Holte
VfB Schloß Holte
Bezirksliga Westfalen Staffel 2
Kevin Matzmohr
Matzmohr, Kevin (29)
zum Juli 2020
VfB Schloß Holte II
VfB Schloß Holte II
Kreisliga A Gütersloh
TuS Lipperreihe II
TuS Lipperreihe II
Kreisliga B 2 Lemgo
Marcel Seack
Seack, Marcel (29)
zum Juli 2020
VfB Schloß Holte II
VfB Schloß Holte II
Kreisliga A Gütersloh
TuS Lipperreihe II
TuS Lipperreihe II
Kreisliga B 2 Lemgo
Stefan Elfers
Elfers, Stefan (33)
zum August 2020
reaktiviert
VfB Schloß Holte II
VfB Schloß Holte II
Kreisliga A Gütersloh
Tomasz Szymura
Szymura, Tomasz (34)
zum August 2020
reaktiviert
VfB Schloß Holte II
VfB Schloß Holte II
Kreisliga A Gütersloh
Dienstag 25.08.2020
Bastian Beulig
Beulig, Bastian
zum August 2020
Türkgücü Gütersloh
Türkgücü Gütersloh
Bezirksliga Westfalen Staffel 2
FC Internazionale Gütersloh
FC Internazionale Gütersloh
Kreisliga C 1 Gütersloh
Erdem Güvercin
Güvercin, Erdem (25)
zum Juni 2020
Assyrer AVV Gütersloh
Assyrer AVV Gütersloh
Kreisliga A Gütersloh
Türkgücü Gütersloh
Türkgücü Gütersloh
Bezirksliga Westfalen Staffel 2
Kevin Schaschnow
Schaschnow, Kevin (20)
zum August 2020
SC Verl
SC Verl
A-Junioren Westfalenliga
Türkgücü Gütersloh
Türkgücü Gütersloh
Bezirksliga Westfalen Staffel 2
Alperen Özer
Özer, Alperen (26)
zum August 2020
Gütersloher TV
Gütersloher TV
Kreisliga A Gütersloh
Türkgücü Gütersloh
Türkgücü Gütersloh
Bezirksliga Westfalen Staffel 2
Ramazan Yildiz
Yildiz, Ramazan (22)
zum Juli 2020
SC Peckeloh
SC Peckeloh
Westfalenliga Staffel 1
Türkgücü Gütersloh
Türkgücü Gütersloh
Bezirksliga Westfalen Staffel 2
Athanasios Tirovouzis
Tirovouzis, Athanasios (23)
zum August 2020
Gütersloher TV
Gütersloher TV
Kreisliga A Gütersloh
Türkgücü Gütersloh
Türkgücü Gütersloh
Bezirksliga Westfalen Staffel 2
Ertan Saygili
Saygili, Ertan
zum Juni 2020
TUS Freckenhorst 07
TUS Freckenhorst 07
Bezirksliga Westfalen - Staffel 7
Türkgücü Gütersloh
Türkgücü Gütersloh
Bezirksliga Westfalen Staffel 2
Moritz Richter
Richter, Moritz
zum Juni 2020
TuS Viktoria Rietberg II
TuS Viktoria Rietberg II
Kreisliga A Gütersloh
Türkgücü Gütersloh
Türkgücü Gütersloh
Bezirksliga Westfalen Staffel 2
Etem Oral
Oral, Etem
zum Juni 2020
Gütersloher TV
Gütersloher TV
Kreisliga A Gütersloh
Türkgücü Gütersloh
Türkgücü Gütersloh
Bezirksliga Westfalen Staffel 2
Schekri Ekin
Ekin, Schekri (25)
zum Juni 2020
FSC Rheda
FSC Rheda
Bezirksliga Westfalen Staffel 2
Türkgücü Gütersloh
Türkgücü Gütersloh
Bezirksliga Westfalen Staffel 2
Vitaliy Kulpa
Kulpa, Vitaliy (21)
zum Juli 2020
SC Verl II
SC Verl II
Landesliga Westfalen - Staffel 1
PSV Stukenbrock-Senne
PSV Stukenbrock-Senne
Kreisliga A 1 Paderborn
Freitag 21.08.2020
Saranda Hashani
Hashani, Saranda (24)
zum August 2020
FSV Gütersloh 2009
FSV Gütersloh 2009
2. Frauen-Bundesliga Nord
FC Schlieren II
FC Schlieren II
Frauen 2. Liga
Philipp Sander
Sander, Philipp (22)
zum August 2020
Holstein Kiel U23 II
Holstein Kiel U23 II
Regionalliga Nord - Staffel Nord
SC Verl
SC Verl
3. Liga
Donnerstag 20.08.2020
Nele Dobiat
Dobiat, Nele
zum August 2020
TSG 07 Burg Gretesch
TSG 07 Burg Gretesch
B-Juniorinnen Bezirksliga Weser-Ems
FSV Gütersloh 2009 II
FSV Gütersloh 2009 II
B-Juniorinnen Regionalliga West, Staffel 2
Nico Thieschnieder
Thieschnieder, Nico (28)
zum Juli 2020
Hövelhofer SV
Hövelhofer SV
Landesliga Westfalen - Staffel 1
FC Kaunitz
FC Kaunitz
Landesliga Westfalen - Staffel 1
Felix Lang
Lang, Felix (18)
zum Juli 2020
SC Verl
SC Verl
A-Junioren Westfalenliga
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
A-Junioren-Bundesliga West
Dienstag 18.08.2020
Linus Ebert
Ebert, Linus (22)
zum August 2020
SV Avenwedde
SV Avenwedde
Bezirksliga Westfalen Staffel 2
Studium
Montag 17.08.2020
Kevin Fast
Fast, Kevin
zum August 2020
PSV Stukenbrock-Senne
PSV Stukenbrock-Senne
Kreisliga A 1 Paderborn
SV Schwarz-Weiß Sende II
SV Schwarz-Weiß Sende II
Kreisliga B 2 Gütersloh
Sonntag 16.08.2020
Grigorios Zagoglou
Zagoglou, Grigorios (27)
zum August 2020
Aramäer KV Rheda-Wiedenbrück
Aramäer KV Rheda-Wiedenbrück
Kreisliga A Gütersloh
SC Wiedenbrück III
SC Wiedenbrück III
Kreisliga C 2 Gütersloh
Marduch Youssef
Youssef, Marduch
zum August 2020
Aramäer KV Rheda-Wiedenbrück
Aramäer KV Rheda-Wiedenbrück
Kreisliga A Gütersloh
Assyrer AVV Gütersloh
Assyrer AVV Gütersloh
Kreisliga A Gütersloh
Samstag 15.08.2020
Fabio Vella
Vella, Fabio (24)
zum August 2020
SV Avenwedde
SV Avenwedde
Bezirksliga Westfalen Staffel 2
SpVg. Heepen
SpVg. Heepen
Bezirksliga Westfalen Staffel 2
Emre Bozkurt
Bozkurt, Emre (29)
zum August 2020
SV Avenwedde
SV Avenwedde
Bezirksliga Westfalen Staffel 2
FC Türk Sport Bielefeld
FC Türk Sport Bielefeld
Bezirksliga Westfalen Staffel 2
Freitag 14.08.2020
Tim Klöpper
Klöpper, Tim (31)
zum August 2020
SC Verl III zg.
SC Verl III zg.
Kreisliga A Gütersloh
VfB Schloß Holte
VfB Schloß Holte
Bezirksliga Westfalen Staffel 2
Donnerstag 13.08.2020
Matthäus Wieckowicz
Wieckowicz, Matthäus (33)
zum August 2020
FC Gütersloh
FC Gütersloh
Oberliga Westfalen
FSC Rheda
FSC Rheda
Bezirksliga Westfalen Staffel 2
Jacub Przybylko
Przybylko, Jacub (27)
zum August 2020
SC Wiedenbrück
SC Wiedenbrück
Regionalliga West
SC Bielefeld 04/26
SC Bielefeld 04/26
Bezirksliga Westfalen Staffel 2
Mittwoch 12.08.2020
Steffen Lang
Lang, Steffen (27)
zum Juli 2020
FC Viktoria Köln
FC Viktoria Köln
3. Liga
SC Verl
SC Verl
3. Liga
Dienstag 11.08.2020
Jörn Hermelbracht
Hermelbracht, Jörn (34)
zum August 2020
FSC Rheda
FSC Rheda
Bezirksliga Westfalen Staffel 2
FSC Rheda Alte Herren
Petros Kriassios
Kriassios, Petros
zum August 2020
SV Avenwedde
SV Avenwedde
Bezirksliga Westfalen Staffel 2
FSC Rheda
FSC Rheda
Bezirksliga Westfalen Staffel 2
Spencer Sievers
Sievers, Spencer (21)
zum August 2020
SC Wiedenbrück II
SC Wiedenbrück II
Bezirksliga Westfalen Staffel 2
FSC Rheda
FSC Rheda
Bezirksliga Westfalen Staffel 2
Pascal Müller
Müller, Pascal (22)
zum August 2020
SV Spexard
SV Spexard
Kreisliga A Gütersloh
FSC Rheda
FSC Rheda
Bezirksliga Westfalen Staffel 2
Montag 10.08.2020
Devrim Celik
Celik, Devrim
zum August 2020
SV Spexard II
SV Spexard II
Kreisliga C 1 Gütersloh
FC Internazionale Gütersloh
FC Internazionale Gütersloh
Kreisliga C 1 Gütersloh
Matthias Debosz
Debosz, Matthias
zum August 2020
Tur Abdin Gütersloh 1979 II
Tur Abdin Gütersloh 1979 II
Kreisliga C 1 Gütersloh
FC Internazionale Gütersloh
FC Internazionale Gütersloh
Kreisliga C 1 Gütersloh
Viktor Wornard
Wornard, Viktor
zum August 2020
Blau-Weiß Gütersloh
Blau-Weiß Gütersloh
Kreisliga B 2 Gütersloh
FC Internazionale Gütersloh
FC Internazionale Gütersloh
Kreisliga C 1 Gütersloh
Sonntag 09.08.2020
Alexandru-Georgioan Burta
Burta, Alexandru-Georgioan
zum August 2020
Aramäischer Volksverein Gütersloh II
Aramäischer Volksverein Gütersloh II
Kreisliga B 2 Gütersloh
FC Gütersloh II
FC Gütersloh II
Kreisliga A Gütersloh
Jan Neumann
Neumann, Jan
zum August 2020
VfB Salzkotten II
VfB Salzkotten II
Kreisliga C 3 Paderborn
FC Gütersloh II
FC Gütersloh II
Kreisliga A Gütersloh
Freitag 07.08.2020
Emre Bozkurt
Bozkurt, Emre (29)
zum August 2020
SV Avenwedde
SV Avenwedde
Bezirksliga Westfalen Staffel 2
Pausiert
Donnerstag 06.08.2020
Jochen Timmerkamp
Timmerkamp, Jochen (29)
zum August 2020
SV Spexard
SV Spexard
Kreisliga A Gütersloh
SV Rot-Weiß Mastholte
SV Rot-Weiß Mastholte
Bezirksliga Westfalen Staffel 13
Mittwoch 05.08.2020
Henri Lindner
Lindner, Henri (20)
zum Juli 2020
TSV Oerlinghausen
TSV Oerlinghausen
A-Junioren-Landesliga Staffel 1
VfB Schloß Holte
VfB Schloß Holte
Bezirksliga Westfalen Staffel 2
Jan Schöppner
Schöppner, Jan (21)
zum August 2020
SC Verl
SC Verl
3. Liga
1. FC Heidenheim
1. FC Heidenheim
2. Bundesliga
Dienstag 04.08.2020
Leticia Pfaff
Pfaff, Leticia
zum Juli 2020
TuS Viktoria Großenenglis
TuS Viktoria Großenenglis
C-Juniorinnen-Kreisliga 1 Kassel
FSV Gütersloh 2009
FSV Gütersloh 2009
B-Juniorinnen-Bundesliga West/Südwest
Maja Przybilla
Przybilla, Maja
zum Juli 2020
SV Herbern
SV Herbern
B-Junioren-Qualifikation Gruppe 04 Münster
FSV Gütersloh 2009
FSV Gütersloh 2009
B-Juniorinnen-Bundesliga West/Südwest
Fiona Rombach
Rombach, Fiona
zum Juli 2020
FSV Gütersloh 2009
FSV Gütersloh 2009
B-Juniorinnen-Bundesliga West/Südwest
SV Bökendorf
SV Bökendorf
Frauen-Regionalliga West
Chiara Tappe
Tappe, Chiara
zum Juli 2020
FSV Gütersloh 2009
FSV Gütersloh 2009
B-Juniorinnen-Bundesliga West/Südwest
FSV Gütersloh 2009
FSV Gütersloh 2009
2. Frauen-Bundesliga Nord
Demi Victoria Pagel
Pagel, Demi Victoria (17)
zum Juli 2020
FSV Gütersloh 2009
FSV Gütersloh 2009
B-Juniorinnen-Bundesliga West/Südwest
FSV Gütersloh 2009
FSV Gütersloh 2009
2. Frauen-Bundesliga Nord
Emilie Maihs
Maihs, Emilie (17)
zum Juli 2020
FSV Gütersloh 2009
FSV Gütersloh 2009
B-Juniorinnen-Bundesliga West/Südwest
Osnabrücker SC
Osnabrücker SC
Frauen-Regionalliga Nord Staffel A
Annika Güldenhaupt
Güldenhaupt, Annika (17)
zum Juli 2020
FSV Gütersloh 2009
FSV Gütersloh 2009
B-Juniorinnen-Bundesliga West/Südwest
FSV Gütersloh 2009
FSV Gütersloh 2009
2. Frauen-Bundesliga Nord
Elina Büttner
Büttner, Elina (17)
zum Juli 2020
FSV Gütersloh 2009
FSV Gütersloh 2009
B-Juniorinnen-Bundesliga West/Südwest
FSV Gütersloh 2009
FSV Gütersloh 2009
2. Frauen-Bundesliga Nord
Montag 03.08.2020
Karl-Heinz Mielke
Mielke, Karl-Heinz (58)
zum Juli 2020
Gütersloher TV
Gütersloher TV
Kreisliga A Gütersloh
VfR Wellensiek
VfR Wellensiek
Bezirksliga Westfalen Staffel 2
Wilfried Walhorn
Walhorn, Wilfried (28)
zum Juli 2020
BV Werther
BV Werther
Kreisliga A Bielefeld
Gütersloher TV
Gütersloher TV
Kreisliga A Gütersloh
Sonntag 02.08.2020
Christian Schröder
Schröder, Christian
zum August 2020
SV Schwarz-Weiß Marienfeld II
SV Schwarz-Weiß Marienfeld II
Kreisliga B 2 Gütersloh
SV Schwarz-Weiß Marienfeld
SV Schwarz-Weiß Marienfeld
Kreisliga A Gütersloh
Alexander Peters
Peters, Alexander (27)
zum August 2020
SV Schwarz-Weiß Marienfeld II
SV Schwarz-Weiß Marienfeld II
Kreisliga B 2 Gütersloh
SV Schwarz-Weiß Marienfeld
SV Schwarz-Weiß Marienfeld
Kreisliga A Gütersloh
Magnus Kieseleit
Kieseleit, Magnus
zum August 2020
SV Schwarz-Weiß Marienfeld II
SV Schwarz-Weiß Marienfeld II
Kreisliga B 2 Gütersloh
SV Schwarz-Weiß Marienfeld
SV Schwarz-Weiß Marienfeld
Kreisliga A Gütersloh
Hüseyin Ictas
Ictas, Hüseyin (27)
zum August 2020
SV Schwarz-Weiß Marienfeld II
SV Schwarz-Weiß Marienfeld II
Kreisliga B 2 Gütersloh
SV Schwarz-Weiß Marienfeld
SV Schwarz-Weiß Marienfeld
Kreisliga A Gütersloh
Nils Krieft
Krieft, Nils
zum August 2020
SV Schwarz-Weiß Marienfeld II
SV Schwarz-Weiß Marienfeld II
Kreisliga B 2 Gütersloh
SV Schwarz-Weiß Marienfeld
SV Schwarz-Weiß Marienfeld
Kreisliga A Gütersloh
Finn Mix
Mix, Finn
zum August 2020
SV Schwarz-Weiß Marienfeld II
SV Schwarz-Weiß Marienfeld II
Kreisliga B 2 Gütersloh
SV Schwarz-Weiß Marienfeld
SV Schwarz-Weiß Marienfeld
Kreisliga A Gütersloh

FuPa Hilfebereich