Insgesamt: 100 Spielerwechsel
Freitag 19.02.2021
Mustafa Öztürk
Öztürk, Mustafa
zum Februar 2021
SV Klein-Gerau
SV Klein-Gerau
Kreisliga A Groß-Gerau
Unbekannt
Mittwoch 03.02.2021
Maximiliano Esposito
Esposito, Maximiliano (34)
zum Februar 2021
1. FC Willy Wacker Hechtsheim
1. FC Willy Wacker Hechtsheim
B-Klasse Mainz-Bingen Ost I
SV 07 Bischofsheim
SV 07 Bischofsheim
Kreisliga B Groß-Gerau
Thomas Kropp
Kropp, Thomas (34)
zum Februar 2021
1. FC Willy Wacker Hechtsheim
1. FC Willy Wacker Hechtsheim
B-Klasse Mainz-Bingen Ost I
SV 07 Bischofsheim
SV 07 Bischofsheim
Kreisliga B Groß-Gerau
Freitag 29.01.2021
Shahid Baqai
Baqai, Shahid
zum Januar 2021
SC Opel Rüsselsheim II
SC Opel Rüsselsheim II
Kreisliga B Groß-Gerau
unbekannt
Lennart Wilsch
Wilsch, Lennart
zum Januar 2021
VfR Groß-Gerau II
VfR Groß-Gerau II
Kreisliga B Groß-Gerau
SV Jena Zwätzen II
SV Jena Zwätzen II
Kreisoberliga Jena-Saale-Orla
Freitag 15.01.2021
Deniz Arslan
Arslan, Deniz (24)
zum Januar 2021
SV Klein-Gerau
SV Klein-Gerau
Kreisliga A Groß-Gerau
unbekannt
Dienstag 12.01.2021
Paul Lukas
Lukas, Paul (21)
zum Januar 2021
SG Trebur/Astheim
SG Trebur/Astheim
Kreisliga A Groß-Gerau
SKG Bauschheim
SKG Bauschheim
Kreisliga A Groß-Gerau
Sonntag 03.01.2021
Reinhold Wurmlinger
Wurmlinger, Reinhold
als Trainer
zum Januar 2021
SC Opel Rüsselsheim II
SC Opel Rüsselsheim II
Kreisliga B Groß-Gerau
SC Opel Rüsselsheim
SC Opel Rüsselsheim
Kreisoberliga Darmstadt/Groß-Gerau
Marco Koll
Koll, Marco (31)
zum Januar 2021
SC Opel Rüsselsheim
SC Opel Rüsselsheim
Kreisoberliga Darmstadt/Groß-Gerau
SG Trebur/Astheim
SG Trebur/Astheim
Kreisliga A Groß-Gerau
Benjamin Pommer
Pommer, Benjamin (30)
zum Januar 2021
SC Opel Rüsselsheim
SC Opel Rüsselsheim
Kreisoberliga Darmstadt/Groß-Gerau
SG Trebur/Astheim
SG Trebur/Astheim
Kreisliga A Groß-Gerau
Montag 28.12.2020
George Ioan Stepanescu
Stepanescu, George Ioan (32)
zum Januar 2021
AC Italia Groß-Gerau
AC Italia Groß-Gerau
Kreisliga A Groß-Gerau
TSG Worfelden
TSG Worfelden
Kreisliga B Groß-Gerau
Donnerstag 03.12.2020
Lukas Graf
Graf, Lukas (18)
zum Dezember 2020
eigene Jugend
TSG Worfelden II
TSG Worfelden II
Kreisliga C Groß-Gerau Süd
Sonntag 15.11.2020
Mustafa Sahin
Sahin, Mustafa
zum Juli 2020
SV Rot-Weiß Walldorf
SV Rot-Weiß Walldorf
A-Junioren-Hessenliga
SV Rot-Weiß Walldorf II
SV Rot-Weiß Walldorf II
Kreisoberliga Darmstadt/Groß-Gerau
Dennis Kynast
Kynast, Dennis
zum Juli 2020
SV Rot-Weiß Walldorf
SV Rot-Weiß Walldorf
A-Junioren-Hessenliga
SV Rot-Weiß Walldorf II
SV Rot-Weiß Walldorf II
Kreisoberliga Darmstadt/Groß-Gerau
Eric Frank Trier
Trier, Eric Frank
zum Juli 2020
SV Rot-Weiß Walldorf
SV Rot-Weiß Walldorf
A-Junioren-Hessenliga
SV Rot-Weiß Walldorf II
SV Rot-Weiß Walldorf II
Kreisoberliga Darmstadt/Groß-Gerau
Oussama Mirrouche
Mirrouche, Oussama
zum Juli 2020
SV Rot-Weiß Walldorf
SV Rot-Weiß Walldorf
A-Junioren-Hessenliga
SV Rot-Weiß Walldorf II
SV Rot-Weiß Walldorf II
Kreisoberliga Darmstadt/Groß-Gerau
Keanu Desiderio
Desiderio, Keanu (20)
zum Juli 2020
SV Rot-Weiß Walldorf
SV Rot-Weiß Walldorf
A-Junioren-Hessenliga
SV Rot-Weiß Walldorf II
SV Rot-Weiß Walldorf II
Kreisoberliga Darmstadt/Groß-Gerau
Adrian Wolf
Wolf, Adrian
zum Juli 2020
SV Rot-Weiß Walldorf
SV Rot-Weiß Walldorf
A-Junioren-Hessenliga
SV Rot-Weiß Walldorf II
SV Rot-Weiß Walldorf II
Kreisoberliga Darmstadt/Groß-Gerau
Elias Sonntag
Sonntag, Elias (19)
zum Juli 2020
SV Rot-Weiß Walldorf
SV Rot-Weiß Walldorf
A-Junioren-Hessenliga
SV Rot-Weiß Walldorf II
SV Rot-Weiß Walldorf II
Kreisoberliga Darmstadt/Groß-Gerau
Konstantin Loderer
Loderer, Konstantin (19)
zum Juli 2020
SV Rot-Weiß Walldorf
SV Rot-Weiß Walldorf
A-Junioren-Hessenliga
SV Rot-Weiß Walldorf II
SV Rot-Weiß Walldorf II
Kreisoberliga Darmstadt/Groß-Gerau
Thilo Lode
Lode, Thilo
zum Juli 2020
SV Rot-Weiß Walldorf
SV Rot-Weiß Walldorf
A-Junioren-Hessenliga
SV Rot-Weiß Walldorf II
SV Rot-Weiß Walldorf II
Kreisoberliga Darmstadt/Groß-Gerau
Donnerstag 12.11.2020
Silvan Gök
Gök, Silvan (30)
zum Juli 2020
SG Rüsselsheim II
SG Rüsselsheim II
Kreisliga A Groß-Gerau
Sportfreunde Seligenstadt
Sportfreunde Seligenstadt
Gruppenliga Frankfurt Gruppe Ost
Sonntag 01.11.2020
Marvin Anastasi
Anastasi, Marvin (22)
zum Juli 2020
SSV Raunheim
SSV Raunheim
Kreisliga C Groß-Gerau Nord
TSKV Türkgücü Frankfurt 1983
TSKV Türkgücü Frankfurt 1983
Kreisoberliga Frankfurt
David Tscherner
Tscherner, David
zum Juli 2020
SKG Walldorf
SKG Walldorf
Kreisliga A Groß-Gerau
DJK SW Griesheim
DJK SW Griesheim
Kreisliga B Frankfurt Gruppe 1
Dienstag 27.10.2020
Ihsan Celiker
Celiker, Ihsan (28)
zum Juli 2020
SV Concordia Gernsheim
SV Concordia Gernsheim
Kreisoberliga Darmstadt/Groß-Gerau
SV Bonames 1920
SV Bonames 1920
Kreisliga A Frankfurt Gruppe 1
Montag 19.10.2020
Tobias Schlichting
Schlichting, Tobias
zum Oktober 2020
TSG Worfelden II
TSG Worfelden II
Kreisliga C Groß-Gerau Süd
unbekannt
Mittwoch 14.10.2020
Vanessa Hofmann
Hofmann, Vanessa (19)
zum Oktober 2020
FSG Leeheim
FSG Leeheim
Frauen Kreisoberliga DA
TSG Worfelden
TSG Worfelden
Frauen Kreisliga B Darmstadt
Montag 12.10.2020
Marvin Stolle
Stolle, Marvin (22)
zum Oktober 2020
SKG Erfelden
SKG Erfelden
Kreisliga B Groß-Gerau
SKG Erfelden II
SKG Erfelden II
Kreisliga C Groß-Gerau Süd
Yannik Bert
Bert, Yannik
zum Oktober 2020
SKG Erfelden
SKG Erfelden
Kreisliga B Groß-Gerau
SKG Erfelden II
SKG Erfelden II
Kreisliga C Groß-Gerau Süd
Niklas Busse
Busse, Niklas (22)
zum Oktober 2020
SKG Erfelden
SKG Erfelden
Kreisliga B Groß-Gerau
SKG Erfelden II
SKG Erfelden II
Kreisliga C Groß-Gerau Süd
Eric Perner
Perner, Eric (23)
zum Oktober 2020
SKG Erfelden
SKG Erfelden
Kreisliga B Groß-Gerau
SKG Erfelden II
SKG Erfelden II
Kreisliga C Groß-Gerau Süd
Eberling Paul
Paul, Eberling (18)
zum Oktober 2020
SKG Erfelden
SKG Erfelden
Kreisliga B Groß-Gerau
SKG Erfelden II
SKG Erfelden II
Kreisliga C Groß-Gerau Süd
Umar Rahman
Rahman, Umar
zum Oktober 2020
SKG Erfelden
SKG Erfelden
Kreisliga B Groß-Gerau
SKG Erfelden II
SKG Erfelden II
Kreisliga C Groß-Gerau Süd
Sebastian Mehm
Mehm, Sebastian
zum Oktober 2020
SKG Erfelden
SKG Erfelden
Kreisliga B Groß-Gerau
SKG Erfelden II
SKG Erfelden II
Kreisliga C Groß-Gerau Süd
Sonntag 11.10.2020
Hasan Coskun
Coskun, Hasan
zum Oktober 2020
SKG Stockstadt II
SKG Stockstadt II
Kreisliga C Groß-Gerau Süd
Sportfreunde Bischofsheim
Sportfreunde Bischofsheim
Kreisliga C Groß-Gerau Nord
Mehmet Boztepe
Boztepe, Mehmet
zum Oktober 2020
SKG Stockstadt II
SKG Stockstadt II
Kreisliga C Groß-Gerau Süd
Sportfreunde Bischofsheim
Sportfreunde Bischofsheim
Kreisliga C Groß-Gerau Nord
Freitag 09.10.2020
Sebastian Beer
Beer, Sebastian (23)
zum Oktober 2020
Bock auf Bauschheim
SKG Bauschheim III
SKG Bauschheim III
Kreisliga C Groß-Gerau Nord
Patrick Beer
Beer, Patrick (23)
zum Oktober 2020
Bock auf Bauschheim
SKG Bauschheim III
SKG Bauschheim III
Kreisliga C Groß-Gerau Nord
Mittwoch 07.10.2020
Alessandro Carnevale
Carnevale, Alessandro (21)
zum Juni 2020
AC Italia Groß-Gerau
AC Italia Groß-Gerau
Kreisliga A Groß-Gerau
SC Weiß-Blau Frankfurt
SC Weiß-Blau Frankfurt
Kreisoberliga Frankfurt
Sonntag 04.10.2020
Almedin Hanic
Hanic, Almedin
zum Oktober 2020
SKV Mörfelden II
SKV Mörfelden II
Kreisliga C Groß-Gerau Nord
SC Kickers Mörfelden
SC Kickers Mörfelden
Kreisliga C Groß-Gerau Nord
Mittwoch 30.09.2020
Mehmet Arslan
Arslan, Mehmet
zum September 2020
SKG Stockstadt II
SKG Stockstadt II
Kreisliga C Groß-Gerau Süd
SG Eiche Darmstadt
SG Eiche Darmstadt
Kreisliga D Darmstadt
Sonntag 27.09.2020
Ubeydullah Can
Can, Ubeydullah
zum September 2020
unbekannt
TSG Worfelden II
TSG Worfelden II
Kreisliga C Groß-Gerau Süd
Yunus Emre Can
Can, Yunus Emre
zum September 2020
unbekannt
TSG Worfelden II
TSG Worfelden II
Kreisliga C Groß-Gerau Süd
Kevin Nicando
Nicando, Kevin (27)
zum September 2020

VfL Fontana Finthen III
VfL Fontana Finthen III
C-Klasse Mainz-Bingen Ost I
Freitag 25.09.2020
Mehdi Chafay
Chafay, Mehdi (20)
zum September 2020
SV 07 Raunheim II
SV 07 Raunheim II
Kreisliga B Groß-Gerau
SSV Raunheim
SSV Raunheim
Kreisliga C Groß-Gerau Nord
Mustafa Allaoui
Allaoui, Mustafa
zum September 2020

SSV Raunheim
SSV Raunheim
Kreisliga C Groß-Gerau Nord
Miralem Karic
Karic, Miralem (20)
zum September 2020
FC Eddersheim
FC Eddersheim
U19 M Verbandsliga Süd
SSV Raunheim
SSV Raunheim
Kreisliga C Groß-Gerau Nord
Donnerstag 24.09.2020
Marvin Jenkins
Jenkins, Marvin
zum Juli 2020
pausiert
TSG Worfelden
TSG Worfelden
Kreisliga B Groß-Gerau
Mittwoch 23.09.2020
Harun Karaaytu
Karaaytu, Harun (26)
zum Juli 2020
TSG Worfelden
TSG Worfelden
Kreisliga B Groß-Gerau
AC Italia Groß-Gerau
AC Italia Groß-Gerau
Kreisliga A Groß-Gerau
Paolo Cucculiu
Cucculiu, Paolo (37)
zum September 2020
TSG Worfelden
TSG Worfelden
Kreisliga B Groß-Gerau
unbekannt
Christopher Koblitz
Koblitz, Christopher
zum September 2020
unbekannt
TSG Worfelden II
TSG Worfelden II
Kreisliga C Groß-Gerau Süd
Heinz Molter
Molter, Heinz
zum September 2020
unbekannt
TSG Worfelden II
TSG Worfelden II
Kreisliga C Groß-Gerau Süd
Henrique Jahre-Wronna
Jahre-Wronna, Henrique
zum September 2020
pausiert
TSG Worfelden II
TSG Worfelden II
Kreisliga C Groß-Gerau Süd
Terrence Renner
Renner, Terrence
zum September 2020
vereinslos
TSG Worfelden
TSG Worfelden
Kreisliga B Groß-Gerau
Basile Kawusu
Kawusu, Basile
zum Juli 2020
vereinslos
TSG Worfelden
TSG Worfelden
Kreisliga B Groß-Gerau
Yusuf Tayyip Duran
Duran, Yusuf Tayyip
zum Juli 2020
TUS Zeppelinheim
TUS Zeppelinheim
Kreisliga A Offenbach Staffel 1
TSG Worfelden
TSG Worfelden
Kreisliga B Groß-Gerau
Donnerstag 17.09.2020
Saud Ahmed
Ahmed, Saud (27)
zum September 2020
SKV Mörfelden
SKV Mörfelden
Kreisliga A Groß-Gerau
SC Eschborn II
SC Eschborn II
Kreisliga C Main-Taunus
Franziska Diehl
Diehl, Franziska (21)
zum August 2020
FSG Nauheim/Königstädten
FSG Nauheim/Königstädten
Frauen Verbandsliga Süd
FSG Nauheim/Königstädten II
FSG Nauheim/Königstädten II
Frauen Kreisliga B Darmstadt
Janina Schilder
Schilder, Janina (25)
zum August 2020
FSG Nauheim/Königstädten
FSG Nauheim/Königstädten
Frauen Verbandsliga Süd
FSG Nauheim/Königstädten II
FSG Nauheim/Königstädten II
Frauen Kreisliga B Darmstadt
Franziska Erb
Erb, Franziska (20)
zum August 2020
FSG Nauheim/Königstädten
FSG Nauheim/Königstädten
Frauen Verbandsliga Süd
FSG Nauheim/Königstädten II
FSG Nauheim/Königstädten II
Frauen Kreisliga B Darmstadt
Juliane Braam (Kahl)
Braam (Kahl), Juliane (35)
zum August 2020
FSG Nauheim/Königstädten
FSG Nauheim/Königstädten
Frauen Verbandsliga Süd
FSG Nauheim/Königstädten II
FSG Nauheim/Königstädten II
Frauen Kreisliga B Darmstadt
Vera Klement
Klement, Vera (30)
zum August 2020
FSG Nauheim/Königstädten
FSG Nauheim/Königstädten
Frauen Verbandsliga Süd
FSG Nauheim/Königstädten II
FSG Nauheim/Königstädten II
Frauen Kreisliga B Darmstadt
Dienstag 15.09.2020
Stefan Spengler
Spengler, Stefan
zum Oktober 2020
TSV Wolfskehlen
TSV Wolfskehlen
Kreisoberliga Darmstadt/Groß-Gerau
SKG Stockstadt
SKG Stockstadt
Kreisliga A Groß-Gerau
Montag 14.09.2020
Ömer Erol
Erol, Ömer
zum August 2020
SG Rüsselsheim II
SG Rüsselsheim II
Kreisliga A Groß-Gerau
SG Trebur/Astheim II
SG Trebur/Astheim II
Kreisliga C Groß-Gerau Süd
Davut Erol
Erol, Davut
zum August 2020
SG Rüsselsheim II
SG Rüsselsheim II
Kreisliga A Groß-Gerau
SG Trebur/Astheim
SG Trebur/Astheim
Kreisliga A Groß-Gerau
Faysal Hassan Hassan Moalim
Hassan Moalim, Faysal Hassan
zum September 2020
SV Concordia Gernsheim
SV Concordia Gernsheim
Kreisoberliga Darmstadt/Groß-Gerau
FSV Schneppenhausen
FSV Schneppenhausen
Kreisliga A Darmstadt
Freitag 11.09.2020
Rexhep Braha
Braha, Rexhep (26)
zum September 2020

SKG Wallerstädten
SKG Wallerstädten
Kreisliga C Groß-Gerau Süd
Matthias Heimann
Heimann, Matthias (30)
zum September 2020
SV Öttershagen
SV Öttershagen
Kreisliga B, Staffel 3
SKG Wallerstädten
SKG Wallerstädten
Kreisliga C Groß-Gerau Süd
Mittwoch 09.09.2020
Felix Metzelder
Metzelder, Felix (19)
zum September 2020
SV Concordia Gernsheim II
SV Concordia Gernsheim II
Kreisliga B Groß-Gerau
pausiert
Vincenzo Hauf
Hauf, Vincenzo (19)
zum Juli 2020
eigene U19
SG Trebur/Astheim
SG Trebur/Astheim
Kreisliga A Groß-Gerau
Montag 07.09.2020
Aleksa Prstojevic
Prstojevic, Aleksa (21)
zum September 2020
SKV Mörfelden
SKV Mörfelden
Kreisliga A Groß-Gerau
SKV Mörfelden II
SKV Mörfelden II
Kreisliga C Groß-Gerau Nord
Samstag 05.09.2020
Daniel Huberty
Huberty, Daniel
zum Juli 2020
TSG Worfelden II
TSG Worfelden II
Kreisliga C Groß-Gerau Süd
Umzug
Jan Orio
Orio, Jan
zum Juli 2020
TSG Worfelden II
TSG Worfelden II
Kreisliga C Groß-Gerau Süd
unbekanntes Ziel
Taylan Göncü
Göncü, Taylan
zum Juli 2020
TSG Worfelden II
TSG Worfelden II
Kreisliga C Groß-Gerau Süd
unbekanntes Ziel
Christopher Johnson
Johnson, Christopher
zum Juli 2020
TSG Worfelden II
TSG Worfelden II
Kreisliga C Groß-Gerau Süd
SC Kickers Mörfelden
SC Kickers Mörfelden
Kreisliga C Groß-Gerau Nord
Florian Lebtag
Lebtag, Florian (22)
zum Januar 2020
TSG Worfelden II
TSG Worfelden II
Kreisliga C Groß-Gerau Süd
SKG Erfelden
SKG Erfelden
Kreisliga B Groß-Gerau
Justin Biron
Biron, Justin
zum Januar 2020
TSG Worfelden II
TSG Worfelden II
Kreisliga C Groß-Gerau Süd
unbekanntes Ziel
Freitag 04.09.2020
Laura Marie Schlee
Schlee, Laura Marie
zum Januar 2020
TSG Worfelden
TSG Worfelden
Frauen Kreisliga B Darmstadt
Pausiert
Khayree Devante Raymond Emmert
Emmert, Khayree Devante Raymond (27)
zum September 2020
SV Alemannia Königstädten
SV Alemannia Königstädten
Kreisliga A Groß-Gerau
VfL Fontana Finthen III
VfL Fontana Finthen III
C-Klasse Mainz-Bingen Ost I
Donnerstag 03.09.2020
Stephan Kipp
Kipp, Stephan (33)
zum August 2020
SG Dornheim II
SG Dornheim II
Kreisliga C Groß-Gerau Süd
SG Arheilgen II
SG Arheilgen II
Kreisliga B Darmstadt
Montag 31.08.2020
Scheraz Jehangir
Jehangir, Scheraz (21)
zum August 2020
TSG Worfelden
TSG Worfelden
Kreisliga B Groß-Gerau
SKG Wallerstädten
SKG Wallerstädten
Kreisliga C Groß-Gerau Süd
Hamza Mahmood
Mahmood, Hamza (22)
zum August 2020
SKG Walldorf II
SKG Walldorf II
Kreisliga C Groß-Gerau Nord
SKG Wallerstädten
SKG Wallerstädten
Kreisliga C Groß-Gerau Süd
Ibrahim Abbas
Abbas, Ibrahim
zum August 2020
Latino Rüsselsheim
SKG Bauschheim III
SKG Bauschheim III
Kreisliga C Groß-Gerau Nord
Antonio Trifiro
Trifiro, Antonio (38)
zum August 2020
Latino Rüsselsheim
SKG Bauschheim III
SKG Bauschheim III
Kreisliga C Groß-Gerau Nord
Samstag 29.08.2020
Niclas Krumb
Krumb, Niclas (21)
zum August 2020
SKV Büttelborn II
SKV Büttelborn II
Kreisliga A Groß-Gerau
SV 07 Geinsheim II
SV 07 Geinsheim II
Kreisliga A Groß-Gerau
Freitag 28.08.2020
Patrick Schuchert
Schuchert, Patrick (26)
zum August 2020
SV 1912 Kostheim
SV 1912 Kostheim
Kreisoberliga Wiesbaden
SC Opel Rüsselsheim
SC Opel Rüsselsheim
Kreisoberliga Darmstadt/Groß-Gerau
Sonntag 23.08.2020
Vivian Kick
Kick, Vivian
zum Juli 2020
TSG Worfelden
TSG Worfelden
Frauen Kreisliga B Darmstadt
FSG Nauheim/Königstädten II
FSG Nauheim/Königstädten II
Frauen Kreisliga B Darmstadt
Zynab Abdulrahman
Abdulrahman, Zynab (17)
zum Juli 2020
VFR Groß-Gerau Jugend
FSG Nauheim/Königstädten
FSG Nauheim/Königstädten
Frauen Verbandsliga Süd
Chiara La Piana
La Piana, Chiara (18)
zum Juli 2020
TSG Neu-Isenburg II Frauen
FSG Nauheim/Königstädten
FSG Nauheim/Königstädten
Frauen Verbandsliga Süd
Betti Merzouk
Merzouk, Betti (33)
zum Juni 2020
Anmerkung: Umzug
FSG Nauheim/Königstädten II
FSG Nauheim/Königstädten II
Frauen Kreisliga B Darmstadt
Umzug
Selina Schilling
Schilling, Selina (24)
zum Juni 2020
Anmerkung: Karriereende
FSG Nauheim/Königstädten II
FSG Nauheim/Königstädten II
Frauen Kreisliga B Darmstadt
Karriereende
Ella Rix
Rix, Ella (17)
zum August 2020
eigene Jugend
FSG Nauheim/Königstädten II
FSG Nauheim/Königstädten II
Frauen Kreisliga B Darmstadt
Julia Faltenbacher
Faltenbacher, Julia (17)
zum August 2020
eigene Jugend
FSG Nauheim/Königstädten II
FSG Nauheim/Königstädten II
Frauen Kreisliga B Darmstadt
Paula Stückrath
Stückrath, Paula (17)
zum August 2020
eigene Jugend
FSG Nauheim/Königstädten II
FSG Nauheim/Königstädten II
Frauen Kreisliga B Darmstadt
Samstag 22.08.2020
Younes El-Arkoubi
El-Arkoubi, Younes
zum August 2020
FC Hillal Rüsselsheim
FC Hillal Rüsselsheim
Kreisliga A Groß-Gerau
FC Germania Okriftel
FC Germania Okriftel
Gruppenliga Wiesbaden
Marco Lohr
Lohr, Marco
als Co-Trainer
zum August 2020
SV Rot-Weiß Walldorf
SV Rot-Weiß Walldorf
Hessenliga
SG Dornheim II
SG Dornheim II
Kreisliga C Groß-Gerau Süd
Tobias Werther
Werther, Tobias (28)
zum August 2020
SV Rot-Weiß Walldorf
SV Rot-Weiß Walldorf
Hessenliga
FC Germania Okriftel
FC Germania Okriftel
Gruppenliga Wiesbaden
Freitag 21.08.2020
Yasin Kücükcelik
Kücükcelik, Yasin
zum August 2020
SKG Stockstadt
SKG Stockstadt
Kreisliga A Groß-Gerau
SG Eiche Darmstadt
SG Eiche Darmstadt
Kreisliga D Darmstadt
Marlon Wied
Wied, Marlon (27)
zum August 2020
SV 07 Bischofsheim II
SV 07 Bischofsheim II
Kreisliga C Groß-Gerau Nord
SKG Bauschheim III
SKG Bauschheim III
Kreisliga C Groß-Gerau Nord
Donnerstag 20.08.2020
Mirjon Angelos Osmanaj
Osmanaj, Mirjon Angelos
zum August 2020
A.E. Kifisia F.C.
FV Hellas Rüsselsheim
FV Hellas Rüsselsheim
Kreisoberliga Darmstadt/Groß-Gerau

FuPa Hilfebereich